Cartel carrera

Run to Help 2023

05-11-2023

Carrera absoluta

5000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Género Ritmo
1 35 CASTELLON ORTIZ, ROBERTO
TRIATLÓN ARCHENA SIPCAM
00:16:091 Veterano B H 03:13
2 108 IRLES LLANES, ANTONIO
ONE2ONE
00:16:361 Veterano A H 03:19
3 269 ABALADEJO VIVANCOS, JUAN MIGUEL
00:17:042 Veterano B H 03:24
4 126 LÓPEZ SUÁREZ, JORGE
A.D.A. ABARÁN
00:17:201 Junior H 03:28
5 226 SÁNCHEZ CUTILLAS, GABRIEL
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
00:17:472 Veterano A H 03:33
6 105 IGLESIAS CAYUELA, JAVIER
CIUDAD DE MURCIA FUENSANTA
00:17:581 Senior H 03:35
7 113 JIMÉNEZ PALAZÓN, PEDRO
GRUPO IBÉRICO TRAINING
00:18:073 Veterano B H 03:37
8 131 MARCO AMANTE, ANTONIO
00:18:112 Senior H 03:38
9 192 RAIGAL ANDÚJAR, JUAN MANUEL
CIUDAD DE MULA
00:18:134 Veterano B H 03:38
10 202 RODRÍGUEZ GIL, JUAN ANTONIO
TRINATURAL ADM
00:18:483 Veterano A H 03:45
11 110 JASO RINCÓN , JUAN ESTEBAN
CLUB DE ATLETISMO TORRENT
00:18:562 Junior H 03:47
12 93 GONZALEZ AVILA, RAFAEL
00:18:585 Veterano B H 03:47
13 9 ARCE JOVER, NESTOR
MARIMAR ANDREU
00:18:593 Senior H 03:47
14 99 GUIRAO RAMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:19:066 Veterano B H 03:49
15 49 DEL FRAILE ANDÚJAR, GONZALO
00:19:093 Junior H 03:49
16 163 MOYA SOTO, RAFAEL
LIONS OCR
00:19:184 Senior H 03:51
17 87 GOMEZ BELMONTE, CARLOS
KILOMETRICOX
00:19:394 Veterano A H 03:55
18 222 SANCHEZ FEMENÍA , CARLOS
00:19:435 Senior H 03:56
19 212 RUBIO MARTÍNEZ, FCO JAVIER
00:19:517 Veterano B H 03:58
20 25 CABALLERO CANOVAS, JOSE ANTONIO
00:19:536 Senior H 03:58
21 255 MARTINEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO
OXOX TRAIL TEAM
00:19:538 Veterano B H 03:58
22 157 MIRALLES SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
00:19:565 Veterano A H 03:59
23 236 SOLANO GARCIA , RAFAEL
SUNSET RUNNERS
00:19:587 Senior H 03:59
24 11 ARNEDO LÓPEZ, ÁLVARO
00:20:034 Junior H 04:00
25 125 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, CIPRIANO ÁNGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:20:059 Veterano B H 04:01
26 173 OTÁLORA PÈREZ, DAVID
LOS PERROS
00:20:086 Veterano A H 04:01
27 191 RABADAN CULLERA, SIMON
00:20:111 Veterano D H 04:02
28 190 QUIÑONERO MIRALLES, ENRIQUE
00:20:147 Veterano A H 04:02
29 1 ABELLAN CUTILLAS , JUAN
COMEMILLAS
00:20:2010 Veterano B H 04:04
30 95 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
00:20:288 Veterano A H 04:05
31 203 RODRÍGUEZ LAGO, ALBERTO
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
00:20:332 Veterano D H 04:06
32 208 RODRÍGUEZ-BAILÓN SAMPER, FERNANDO
00:20:431 Juvenil H 04:08
33 148 MARTÍNEZ WANDOSELL, FEDERICO
LOS PERROS DEL RUNNING
00:20:559 Veterano A H 04:11
34 250 ,
00:21:191 D/F 04:15
35 204 RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZ, JUAN MANUEL
00:21:218 Senior H 04:16
36 136 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS , JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:2211 Veterano B H 04:16
37 146 MARTINEZ ROMERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
00:21:4112 Veterano B H 04:20
38 152 ALDAVERO CARAVACA, SIMON
00:21:422 Juvenil H 04:20
39 214 RUBIO PEREZ, JUANJO
00:21:4313 Veterano B H 04:20
40 221 RUIZ TORREGROSA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:21:4610 Veterano A H 04:21
41 245 ZUBIELA YEPES, DANIEL
00:21:5314 Veterano B H 04:22
42 187 PROVENCIO RODRÍGUEZ , JESUS
00:21:549 Senior H 04:22
43 247 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
BIZUM RAUL
00:21:5511 Veterano A H 04:23
44 228 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO
00:21:5510 Senior H 04:23
45 161 CAPARROS LOPEZ, MARIO
00:22:0015 Veterano B H 04:24
46 209 ROMEO PEREZ, FRANCISCO
ELIOCROCA
00:22:033 Veterano D H 04:24
47 112 JIMÉNEZ FEIJOO, PABLO
00:22:0412 Veterano A H 04:24
48 224 SÁNCHEZ PEREZ, ESTER
00:22:081 Veterano B M 04:25
49 3 ALBERO MOLINA, CARLOS JAVIER
C.A. ANTONIO AMORÓS CAUDETE
00:22:1416 Veterano B H 04:26
50 76 GARCIA ALCARAZ, DAVID
00:22:1717 Veterano B H 04:27
51 62 FRANCO SOLER, JESUS
CLÁSICO RUNNING
00:22:1813 Veterano A H 04:27
52 231 SÁNCHEZ-CAMPILLO MUÑOZ, MANUEL
GRUPO SCOUT SANTA MARÍA DE GRACIA
00:22:303 Juvenil H 04:30
53 153 MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ , JUAN
00:22:3211 Senior H 04:30
54 177 PASTOR MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:22:3218 Veterano B H 04:30
55 248 IBAÑEZ LOZANO, VICTOR
00:22:3419 Veterano B H 04:30
56 129 LOZANO REINA, GABRIEL
00:22:3812 Senior H 04:31
57 227 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA
00:22:3913 Senior H 04:31
58 181 PENDÁS RECONDO, ENRIQUE
00:22:4114 Senior H 04:32
59 223 SÁNCHEZ MESEGUER , LUIS
00:22:4415 Senior H 04:32
60 82 GARCIA ORENES, DAVID
00:22:464 Juvenil H 04:33
61 15 BAÑOS ABELLAN, DAVID
00:22:4714 Veterano A H 04:33
62 2 AGUILAR ESCALERA, ENRIQUE
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
00:22:491 Veterano C H 04:33
63 164 MURCIA DUSSAC , JUAN ANTONIO
00:22:5516 Senior H 04:35
64 124 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
00:23:1117 Senior H 04:38
65 119 LEGAZ LÓPEZ, DIEGO
00:23:2715 Veterano A H 04:41
66 183 PINA VELASCO, JOSE
00:23:3018 Senior H 04:42
67 149 MATEOS PÉREZ, JOSE
00:23:3616 Veterano A H 04:43
68 32 CARRETERO KOCH, SERGIO
00:23:405 Junior H 04:44
69 184 PLANES PEDREÑO, MAITE
00:23:401 Veterano A M 04:44
70 63 GALINDO GONZÁLEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL
AZARBE
00:23:4119 Senior H 04:44
71 36 CASTILLO ROSIQUE , YAGO
MONTEAGUDO
00:23:4820 Senior H 04:45
72 96 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, ALFONSO
00:23:4817 Veterano A H 04:45
73 117 LARA RUIZ, LUIS
AD SANTOMERA RUNING
00:23:4818 Veterano A H 04:45
74 240 VELILLA ASURMENDI, PILAR
CORREBIRRAS
00:23:552 Veterano A M 04:47
75 78 GARCÍA GARCÍA, SARAI
00:23:561 Senior M 04:47
76 188 PUJANTE FRANCO, JUAN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:24:044 Veterano D H 04:48
77 115 LANNELONGUE GARCÍA, FRANCISCO
00:24:125 Juvenil H 04:50
78 198 RIQUELME GUILLEN, MARINA
00:24:252 Senior M 04:53
79 40 CHEREJI ERDEI, DANIEL
00:24:3219 Veterano A H 04:54
80 238 VAN RANGELROOIJ CAYCEDO, LAURA
-
00:24:351 Junior M 04:55
81 194 RIBAS BRAGE, MARÍA
00:24:381 Juvenil M 04:55
82 106 INIESTA SERNA, DIEGO
00:24:386 Juvenil H 04:55
83 259 PUJANTE PONCE, JUAN ANTONIO
00:24:442 Veterano C H 04:56
84 201 RÓDENAS PASTOR, CARLOS
00:24:4420 Veterano A H 04:56
85 77 GARCÍA ATALAYA, ÁLVARO
00:24:5321 Senior H 04:58
86 195 RIBAS NARVAEZ, CRISTOBAL
00:24:5920 Veterano B H 04:59
87 81 GARCÍA NAVARRO, PEDRO
PAN MORENO
00:25:165 Veterano D H 05:03
88 56 FERNÁNDEZ SALMERÓN , MANUEL
AZARBE
00:25:1821 Veterano B H 05:03
89 249 SÁNCHEZ-VIZCAÍNO LÓPEZ , JAIME
00:25:1822 Senior H 05:03
90 220 RUIZ RUIZ, RAUL
00:25:1922 Veterano B H 05:03
91 51 ESCRIBA MACIAS, CARMEN
00:25:193 Veterano A M 05:03
92 142 MARTINEZ CALERO, PEDRO LUIS
00:25:203 Veterano C H 05:04
93 84 GEA ORTIZ, GLORIA
00:25:223 Senior M 05:04
94 229 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, CINTIA
CA TRAINER GROUP
00:25:254 Senior M 05:05
95 70 GARCÍA CUEVAS, ÁNGEL MARÍA
HAKUNA
00:25:3623 Senior H 05:07
96 104 HURTADO HERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN
MONTEAGUDO
00:25:4523 Veterano B H 05:09
97 144 MARTINEZ MARIN, CARMEN
00:25:495 Senior M 05:09
98 180 PELLICER GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO
00:26:0224 Senior H 05:12
99 165 NAVA POBLACIONES, FELIX
00:26:0321 Veterano A H 05:12
100 174 PALAZÓN MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
COLUMBARES VÉRTICE
00:26:0422 Veterano A H 05:12
101 43 CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ, GEMA
ESCAÑI
00:26:074 Veterano A M 05:13
102 182 PÉREZ MAS, JOSE LUIS
00:26:106 Veterano D H 05:14
103 217 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ , MARÍA
00:26:156 Senior M 05:15
104 73 GARCÍA MASCARELL, CHARO
CUATRO SANTOS
00:26:172 Veterano B M 05:15
105 169 NORTES SOLANO, ALEJANDRO
00:26:1925 Senior H 05:15
106 88 GOMEZ DI MARCO, PERLA
00:26:251 Veterano C M 05:17
107 225 SANCHEZ BARBA, PEDRO
00:26:2526 Senior H 05:17
108 8 ANDREU RABASCO, MANUEL
00:26:3427 Senior H 05:18
109 21 BRACERO VICENTE , FRANCISCO
00:26:3428 Senior H 05:18
110 98 GUILLAMÓN VIVANCOS, ISABEL
00:26:355 Veterano A M 05:19
111 47 DE LA MORENA BARRIO, BELÉN
00:26:357 Senior M 05:19
112 141 MARTÍNEZ MONTALBÁN , PEPI
00:26:423 Veterano B M 05:20
113 193 RAYOS SOTOMAYOR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:26:444 Veterano C H 05:20
114 234 SERRA GARCIA-MIRA, PALOMA
ABELLAN FUNCIONAL
00:26:556 Veterano A M 05:23
115 37 CERRADA URDIALES, ALMUDENA
00:26:568 Senior M 05:23
116 109 IZQUIERDO MOREJON, EMILIO
ALBEDAYA
00:26:5924 Veterano B H 05:23
117 123 LOPEZ ALONSO, FERNANDO
00:27:0323 Veterano A H 05:24
118 246 GOMEZ POLLATO, DANIEL ANGEL
BIZUM RAUL
00:27:057 Juvenil H 05:25
119 197 RIOS LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
00:27:0524 Veterano A H 05:25
120 120 LOBATO MÉNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:27:075 Veterano C H 05:25
121 89 GÓMEZ FENOLL, LORENA
00:27:094 Veterano B M 05:25
122 170 ODRIOZOLA ALCARAZ, DAVID
00:27:1425 Veterano A H 05:26
123 54 FDEZ-DELGADO TOMÁS, JUAN
00:27:2526 Veterano A H 05:29
124 233 SANZ GARCIA, BORJA
00:27:3129 Senior H 05:30
125 189 PUJANTE PONCE, MARIA JOSE
ALUMNI
00:27:345 Veterano B M 05:30
126 111 JIMÉNEZ FEIJOO, MARINA
00:27:409 Senior M 05:32
127 86 GOMEZ MORTE, PALOMA
00:27:4230 Senior H 05:32
128 159 MOLINA CASTAÑO, ANTONIO LUIS
00:27:4227 Veterano A H 05:32
129 75 GARCIA ALBALADEJO, GRACIELA
00:27:447 Veterano A M 05:32
130 166 NICOLAS MARTINEZ, LORENA
00:27:4610 Senior M 05:33
131 242 VILLEGAS HERNÁNDEZ, PATRICIO
00:27:5025 Veterano B H 05:34
132 31 CAPEL ALCARAZ, ENRIQUE
00:27:5326 Veterano B H 05:34
133 80 GARCIA NAVARRO, MDOLORES
00:28:056 Veterano B M 05:37
134 69 GARCÍA APARICIO, OCTAVIO
00:28:0531 Senior H 05:37
135 83 GARCÍA PÉREZ, CARMEN
00:28:0511 Senior M 05:37
136 38 CHACON OLMOS , MERCEDES
00:28:067 Veterano B M 05:37
137 17 BAQUERO ARGERICH, NICOLÁS
00:28:1032 Senior H 05:38
138 172 ORTUÑO GONZALEZ, MARIA
00:28:1012 Senior M 05:38
139 92 GONZÁLEZ GIRALDOS, AMPARO
00:28:1113 Senior M 05:38
140 116 LANNELONGUE NIETO, GUILLERMO
00:28:1227 Veterano B H 05:38
141 256 ARIAS GONZALEZ, SERVERIANO
00:28:1228 Veterano B H 05:38
142 107 INIESTA LOPEZ- MATENCIO, MARIA
00:28:208 Veterano B M 05:40
143 19 BASCUÑANA BALAGUER , JAVIER
00:28:3029 Veterano B H 05:42
144 235 SILVESTRE CABALLERO, PABLO
00:28:306 Junior H 05:42
145 241 VILLA ALCARAZ, MARTA
NO
00:28:3514 Senior M 05:43
146 145 MARTINEZ MARIN, MARTA
00:28:362 Junior M 05:43
147 33 CASADO INIESTA, LUCIA
00:28:383 Junior M 05:43
148 122 LÓPEZ MIRETE, JUAN MIGUEL
00:28:4030 Veterano B H 05:44
149 72 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ , MARTA
00:28:428 Veterano A M 05:44
150 178 PELEGRIN DE DIOS, MICAELA
00:28:484 Junior M 05:45
151 20 BOHÓRQUEZ MUÑOZ, SYLVIA
00:28:509 Veterano A M 05:46
152 147 MARTINEZ RUBIO, PEDRO
00:29:0533 Senior H 05:49
153 156 MILAN PARDO, ALEJANDRO
00:29:0528 Veterano A H 05:49
154 176 PARRAGA CANO, RAÚL
00:29:0829 Veterano A H 05:49
155 53 ESTRADA RUIZ , GUILLERMO
00:29:0930 Veterano A H 05:49
156 167 NIETO CAVAS, ANDRÉS
CLUB
00:29:1434 Senior H 05:50
157 102 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO LUIS
00:29:1631 Veterano A H 05:51
158 140 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ , ANTONIO MIGUEL
00:29:1835 Senior H 05:51
159 199 ROBLES FAJARDO, AGUSTIN
00:29:366 Veterano C H 05:55
160 29 RUBIO MARTÍNEZ, JORGE
00:29:568 Juvenil H 05:59
161 207 RODRIGUEZ-BAILÓN FERNANDEZ , FERNANDO
00:29:5831 Veterano B H 05:59
162 155 MIGUÉLEZ SANTIAGO , YOLANDA
00:30:339 Veterano B M 06:06
163 57 FERNÁNDEZ -HENAREJOS NAVARRO, JULIA
GRUPO SCOUT STA MARÍA DE GRACIA
00:30:372 Juvenil M 06:07
164 22 BUENO GARCIA , MARIA
00:30:4215 Senior M 06:08
165 48 DE LA MORENA BARRIO, UGE
00:31:0410 Veterano A M 06:12
166 74 GARCÍA VICENTE , BLAS
00:31:079 Juvenil H 06:13
167 205 RODRIGUEZ YEPES, ANTONIO
CA VILLA DE BLANCA
00:31:1936 Senior H 06:15
168 206 RODRIGUEZ YEPES, VANESSA
CA VILLA DE BLANCA
00:31:2011 Veterano A M 06:16
169 12 ARTECHE PELLICER, BELÉN
00:31:265 Junior M 06:17
170 151 MEJIA ORTEGA, NOELIA
00:31:2616 Senior M 06:17
171 237 SOLER HERNANDEZ , LUCIA
00:32:146 Junior M 06:26
172 230 SANCHEZ PEÑALVER, JUAN ANDRES
00:32:147 Junior H 06:26
173 215 RUEDA RUIZ, BÁRBARA
00:32:353 Juvenil M 06:31
174 16 BAÑOS ALCARAZ, LAURA
00:33:1717 Senior M 06:39
175 239 VECINA BALLESTER, JULIO
00:33:1737 Senior H 06:39
176 260 PINA AGUDO, PABLO
00:33:3332 Veterano A H 06:42
177 58 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, XIMENA
00:33:4110 Veterano B M 06:44
178 10 ARCE MACANÁS, FRAN
00:33:417 Veterano C H 06:44
179 7 ALONSO MONTESINOS, DAVID
00:33:4933 Veterano A H 06:45
180 18 BARQUERO GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA
00:33:5138 Senior H 06:46
181 59 FERNÁNDEZ-DELGADO TOMÁS, PABLO
-
00:33:5332 Veterano B H 06:46
182 232 SANMARTIN AISA, VICENTE
00:35:2533 Veterano B H 07:05
183 94 GONZALEZ DELGADO, ARACELI
00:35:2611 Veterano B M 07:05
184 71 GARCIA LINARES, LOLA
00:36:222 Veterano C M 07:16
185 23 BUSTAMANTE ECHEVERRY, ALVARO
00:36:248 Veterano C H 07:16
186 41 CLERIGUES AMIGO, BEGOÑA
00:36:363 Veterano C M 07:19
187 211 ROSES CIFUENTES , PABLO
00:36:3810 Juvenil H 07:19
188 91 GONZALEZ DE PAZ , RAMÓN
00:36:5834 Veterano A H 07:23
189 162 MORENO RIQUELME , ANTONIA
00:37:114 Veterano C M 07:26
190 216 RUIZ GARCÍA , MARÍA JESÚS
00:37:1512 Veterano B M 07:27
191 127 LORENTE RODRÍGUEZ , MARÍA
ALBEDAYA
00:37:454 Juvenil M 07:33
192 168 NIETO PEÑARRUBIA , ÁNGEL
00:40:0511 Juvenil H 08:01
193 26 CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ , YOLANDA
00:40:1513 Veterano B M 08:03
194 137 MARTINEZ BIENVENIDO , ESTHER
00:40:1814 Veterano B M 08:03
195 6 ALONSO BOTELLA , DAVID
SCOUTS
00:40:5912 Juvenil H 08:11
196 39 CHEN ZHENG, NANNAN
NELVA
00:42:225 Juvenil M 08:28
197 101 HERNÁNDEZ SOLER , ANA
00:43:586 Juvenil M 08:47
198 200 ROCAMORA MARTINEZ, MARIA
00:43:587 Juvenil M 08:47
199 160 MOMPÓ GISBERT, PAULA
00:44:0518 Senior M 08:49
200 118 LAX ALCAZAR , MARIA ISABEL
00:44:468 Juvenil M 08:57
201 121 LÓPEZ MALDONADO , ANA
00:44:469 Juvenil M 08:57
202 61 FLOR CREMADES, MARTA
00:45:247 Junior M 09:04
203 132 MARCO PUIG, JOSÉ
00:45:4639 Senior H 09:09
204 60 FLOR CREMADES, MARIA
00:45:478 Junior M 09:09
205 97 GUILLAMÓN CARRASCO, MARIÁNGELES
NELVA ALUMNI
00:51:2115 Veterano B M 10:16
206 210 ROMERO VICENTE, EMILIO
00:53:5835 Veterano A H 10:47
207 67 GALLEGO GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL
00:54:339 Veterano C H 10:54
208 65 GALLEGO FERNANDEZ, LUJAN
00:54:3319 Senior M 10:54
209 64 GALLEGO FERNANDE, RAMIRO
00:54:3440 Senior H 10:54
210 66 GALLEGO FERNÁNDEZ , JUAN
00:54:3441 Senior H 10:54
211 138 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ , MARÍA ENCARNACIÓN
00:54:3816 Veterano B M 10:55
212 24 CABALLERO FERNANDEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ
00:54:405 Veterano C M 10:56
213 154 MÉNDEZ CORONADO, ALICIA
00:54:4012 Veterano A M 10:56
214 143 MARTINEZ FRANCO, LAURA
ALBEDAYA
00:55:566 Veterano C M 11:11
215 52 ESQUEMBRE GARCÍA, ANGELA
00:55:5620 Senior M 11:11
216 85 GIL FERNÁNDEZ , CARMEN MARÍA
00:56:3521 Senior M 11:19