Cartel carrera

VII Trail Gavilán 2023

24-09-2023

TRAIL 18K

18000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Género Ritmo
1 196 ROMAGUERA, AARON
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VARA TRAIL
01:47:381 SNM H 05:58
2 111 LOPEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
01:48:561 M45M H 06:03
3 83 GOODEY, JON
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
01:50:361 M40M H 06:08
4 221 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO
A.D.A. ABARAN
01:50:512 SNM H 06:09
5 21 BOLARIN DIAZ, RAFAEL
ALHAMA COYM
01:52:541 M50M H 06:16
6 71 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ABEL
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
01:53:103 SNM H 06:17
7 171 ORTIZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
A.D.A. ABARAN
01:55:461 M35M H 06:25
8 26 CANDELA JUAN, RUBEN
AMOROS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO
01:55:482 M35M H 06:26
9 241 VALENZUELA BERMUDEZ, DAVID
A.D.A. ABARAN
01:57:534 SNM H 06:32
10 216 SANCHEZ FENOLL, YONATTAN
01:59:295 SNM H 06:38
11 150 MORATA BOLARIN, LUIS
ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
01:59:422 M40M H 06:39
12 172 PASHCHENKO, DMYTRO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
02:01:246 SNM H 06:44
13 42 COCKINGS, ANTHONY
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
02:01:243 M35M H 06:44
14 4 ANDREU POVEDA, JOSE
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
02:01:447 SNM H 06:45
15 231 SOLER, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
02:02:112 M45M H 06:47
16 207 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
VIRUS
02:02:443 M45M H 06:49
17 74 GARRIDO PARRILLA, JOAQUIN DAVID
TRINATURAL ADM
02:03:188 SNM H 06:51
18 214 SANCHEZ GARCIA, AQUILINO
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:03:293 M40M H 06:51
19 92 HERRERO HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
02:03:469 SNM H 06:52
20 104 LOPEZ ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
02:04:074 M45M H 06:53
21 10 AROCA LOPEZ, MANOLO
INDEPENDIENTE
02:04:332 M50M H 06:55
22 165 NICOLAS MORENO, LAURA
C.A. NOGALTE
02:05:071 SNF M 06:57
23 14 BELTRAN PEREZ, FERNANDO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
02:05:515 M45M H 06:59
24 147 MOLINA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL
C.A. COLEGIO JACINTO BENAVENTE
02:05:513 M50M H 06:59
25 25 BUITRAGO GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO
02:05:524 M35M H 06:59
26 100 LAZARO AROCA, JUAN
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
02:06:176 M45M H 07:00
27 123 MARIN MARTINEZ, MANUEL
GREM TRAIL CIEZA
02:06:197 M45M H 07:01
28 135 MARTINEZ ORCAJADA, ANDRES
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
02:06:528 M45M H 07:02
29 222 SANCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS
02:07:094 M40M H 07:03
30 162 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER
ZENETES
02:08:065 M40M H 07:07
31 28 CANOVAS BRAVO, JUAN FRANCISCO
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
02:08:406 M40M H 07:08
32 186 PORTUGUES SANDOVAL, JOSE MANUEL
CLUB TRIALON PASICO A PASICO
02:08:447 M40M H 07:09
33 46 CUENCA LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:09:099 M45M H 07:10
34 213 SALMERON MARTINEZ, PABLO JAVIER
C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT
02:09:3310 SNM H 07:11
35 181 PEREZ LOPEZ, RUBEN
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS
02:09:445 M35M H 07:12
36 178 PEREZ ANDREU, JOSE MANUEL
H-PROJECT
02:09:486 M35M H 07:12
37 203 RUBIRA MIRANDA, JOSE MANUEL
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:10:074 M50M H 07:13
38 243 VEGARA ORTUNO, ALEJANDRO
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:10:098 M40M H 07:13
39 5 ANIORTE ESCLAPEZ, TOMAS
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VARA TRAIL
02:10:397 M35M H 07:15
40 219 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO KAMPAMENTO BASE
02:11:359 M40M H 07:18
41 36 CASCALES ALACID, ANTONIO
NO
02:12:3710 M45M H 07:22
42 184 PEREZ-MILA LEAL, RAMON
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
02:12:438 M35M H 07:22
43 211 SAIZ OLIVARES, FRANCISCO JOSE
CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB
02:12:559 M35M H 07:23
44 236 TARRAGA JIMENEZ, MARIANO RAUL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
02:12:5610 M35M H 07:23
45 158 MURCIA RUIZ, TOMAS
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:13:0511 M45M H 07:23
46 89 HENAREJOS CARRILLO, PABLO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:13:3210 M40M H 07:25
47 76 GIMENEZ ANDREU, ANGEL
CD TRACK
02:14:1612 M45M H 07:27
48 88 GUZMAN, JOSE LUIS
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
02:14:4113 M45M H 07:28
49 55 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
TEAM MOI
02:15:1311 M35M H 07:30
50 138 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT
02:16:4111 M40M H 07:35
51 115 LUCAS MILANES, PEDRO
GREM TRAIL CIEZA
02:16:585 M50M H 07:36
52 57 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
TRAIL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS
02:17:1414 M45M H 07:37
53 53 ELOY, HUGO
02:18:031 S23M H 07:40
54 130 MARTINEZ DE JODAR, RUBEN
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:18:1912 M35M H 07:41
55 48 DE LA CRUZ FAURA, JUAN DIEGO
C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA
02:18:2413 M35M H 07:41
56 58 FERRER MUNOZ, PALOMA
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:18:571 M40F M 07:43
57 180 PEREZ ESTRADA, JULIAN
MONTRAIL
02:19:3712 M40M H 07:45
58 149 MORALES RUIZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
LOS TRACTORES
02:19:392 S23M H 07:45
59 248 VIDAL FERNANDEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
OXOX TRAIL TEAM
02:19:4115 M45M H 07:45
60 16 BERLANAS ARAGON, ALVARO
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
02:19:4211 SNM H 07:45
61 220 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
C.A. NOGALTE
02:19:4212 SNM H 07:45
62 62 FRUTOS MORENO, JESUS
AD.ATLETARRIXACA
02:20:431 M55M H 07:49
63 120 MAR GARCIA, CARLOS
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:20:5013 M40M H 07:49
64 250 ZAPATEIRO ZAPATA, CRISTIAN
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
02:20:5613 SNM H 07:49
65 159 NAVARRO BERNAL, ALFREDO
VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
02:21:4114 M35M H 07:52
66 143 MENCHON PARDO, FRANCISCO
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:21:4914 M40M H 07:52
67 242 VEGA ALVAREZ, ANGEL
02:22:3915 M35M H 07:55
68 32 CARCELES MINANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
02:22:4014 SNM H 07:55
69 239 TRIVINO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:23:216 M50M H 07:57
70 107 LOPEZ LARDIN, CARLOS JAVIER
CEX CARTAGENA
02:23:5615 M40M H 07:59
71 235 SQUIRE PUENTE, MATEO
02:24:1415 SNM H 08:00
72 217 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, EUGENIO
ALMA FIT
02:25:287 M50M H 08:04
73 179 PEREZ CENIZA, BEATRIZ
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
02:26:162 SNF M 08:07
74 114 LOZANO MADRID, JAVIER
02:26:3716 M35M H 08:08
75 66 GARCIA BERNAL, PEDRO JESUS
CLUB DE PORTIVO QUIPAR
02:26:4316 M45M H 08:09
76 194 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-VIDAL, JAVIER
02:26:4416 M40M H 08:09
77 96 JIMENEZ ELIPE, LAURA
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA
02:26:463 SNF M 08:09
78 202 RUBIO RUBIO, ANGEL
CA TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA
02:26:5017 M45M H 08:09
79 97 JIMENEZ LEAL, JUAN JOSE
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
02:27:0816 SNM H 08:10
80 133 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ELENA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:27:421 S23F M 08:12
81 86 GUILLERMO CONESA, ANTONIO
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
02:27:432 M55M H 08:12
82 78 GOMEZ DE BARREDA, LUIS
CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
02:27:498 M50M H 08:12
83 195 RODRIGUEZ LAGO, ALBERTO
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
02:27:551 M65M H 08:13
84 252 ZAPLANA , OSCAR
02:28:4017 SNM H 08:15
85 106 LOPEZ GOMEZ, GINES
GRUPO VERTIGO
02:29:093 M55M H 08:17
86 117 MADRID VIVANCOS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
02:30:4117 M35M H 08:22
87 60 FRANCO ALEGRIA, LUCIA
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:31:201 M35F M 08:24
88 118 MANCHON RUIZ, MOISES
02:32:0618 SNM H 08:27
89 148 MOLINA TORRES, DARWIN
CAT HORADADA
02:33:509 M50M H 08:32
90 198 ROS CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:33:5218 M45M H 08:32
91 29 CANOVAS CANO, JOSE
C.A. NOGALTE
02:33:5319 M45M H 08:32
92 218 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE GINES
02:33:5810 M50M H 08:33
93 13 BALIBREA, JESUS
02:34:3917 M40M H 08:35
94 41 CERON JIMENEZ, MATEO
02:34:4020 M45M H 08:35
95 37 CASCALES FERRANDIZ, JOSE FEDERICO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:35:1511 M50M H 08:37
96 191 QUIRANTE RUIZ, HECTOR
02:35:1918 M35M H 08:37
97 80 GONZALEZ DIAZ, SERGIO
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
02:35:4518 M40M H 08:39
98 105 LOPEZ BARCELO, SALVADOR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:35:4912 M50M H 08:39
99 128 MARTINEZ ASIS, JOSE ANTONIO
GR2012
02:36:452 M65M H 08:42
100 113 LOSA ORTIZ, SERGIO
LA VARA TRAIL
02:36:4819 M35M H 08:42
101 175 PENAFIEL NARVAEZ, PEDRO JOSE
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
02:36:5513 M50M H 08:43
102 30 CANTELAR ALONSO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
02:37:0214 M50M H 08:43
103 103 LILLO PEIS, IGNACIO JESUS
CD LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA
02:37:0321 M45M H 08:43
104 234 SOUSA SILVA, FREDSON
MONTRAIL
02:37:3919 M40M H 08:45
105 142 MEJIAS SALAS, EDUARDO
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
02:37:524 M55M H 08:46
106 22 BOUZON CALVO, ABUNDIO
CARTAGENA TRAIL
02:37:565 M55M H 08:46
107 90 HERNANDEZ ANDUJAR, ISMAEL
A.D. SANTOMERA RUNNING
02:38:3919 SNM H 08:48
108 145 MERONO LOPEZ, JOSE
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
02:38:5122 M45M H 08:49
109 247 VERA ROS, ANTONIO
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
02:38:586 M55M H 08:49
110 65 GARCIA BELMONTE, JUAN FRANCISCO
CLUB MI META, 42K
02:39:051 M60M H 08:50
111 34 CARRILLO GRANERO, DIEGO
CLUB DEPORTIVO KAMPAMENTO BASE
02:39:3915 M50M H 08:52
112 94 JIMENEZ, ANDRES
02:39:4116 M50M H 08:52
113 35 CARVALLO GARCIA, AROA
LOBOS DEL RUNNIG
02:39:441 M45F M 08:52
114 139 MARTINEZ ROS, PABLO
PAISAJE LUNAR
02:39:4820 M40M H 08:52
115 232 SOLER LARROSA, JOSE MARIA
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
02:40:142 M60M H 08:54
116 110 LOPEZ MULA, ANTONIO JOSE
C.S. LA CARRASCA
02:40:1517 M50M H 08:54
117 108 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
02:41:4818 M50M H 08:59
118 190 QUILES CANTERO, JOSE
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
02:41:527 M55M H 08:59
119 210 SAEZ SAMPER, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
02:41:5419 M50M H 08:59
120 12 BALANZA VICENTE, PEDRO ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:41:558 M55M H 08:59
121 33 CARO CORREA, GINES
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS
02:41:5621 M40M H 08:59
122 47 DE GEA ABELLAN, ALICIA
ENTRECIMAS
02:41:574 SNF M 08:59
123 227 SERNA GARCIA, EMILIO
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
02:41:5722 M40M H 08:59
124 51 DE SAN MATEO MARTINEZ, ISABEL MARIA
LA VENTANICA
02:41:585 SNF M 08:59
125 67 GARCIA CALIN, DIEGO VICTOR
LA VENTANICA
02:41:5923 M40M H 08:59
126 240 UROZ, MANOLO
C. D. OXOX TRAIL TEAM
02:42:109 M55M H 09:00
127 91 HERNANDEZ FERRIZ, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:43:0620 M35M H 09:03
128 228 SERNA HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
02:43:0724 M40M H 09:03
129 109 LOPEZ MENARGUEZ, AARON
02:43:0920 SNM H 09:03
130 169 ORELLANA DIAZ, PABLO ARIEL
SPOR-TI
02:43:1121 M35M H 09:03
131 212 SAIZ OLIVARES, IRENE
ALMA FIT
02:43:172 M35F M 09:04
132 8 AREVALO VELASCO, JOSE VICENTE
02:44:0925 M40M H 09:07
133 77 GOMEZ BELMONTE, FRANCISCO JOSE
02:44:2010 M55M H 09:07
134 27 CANOVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:44:3123 M45M H 09:08
135 189 QUILES CANTERO, ANTONIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
02:44:333 M60M H 09:08
136 99 JUAREZ GARCIA, VICTOR JOSE
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
02:44:4026 M40M H 09:08
137 17 BERNABEU PARRENO, CARLOS V.
02:44:484 M60M H 09:09
138 44 CONTRERAS SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RANEROCORRE
02:44:5224 M45M H 09:09
139 193 RIQUELME ARTAJONA, JORGE
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
02:45:4720 M50M H 09:12
140 174 PAYA, ANTONIO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:46:1821 M50M H 09:14
141 82 GONZALVEZ CAMPILLO, VICTOR MANUEL
OXOX TRAIL TEAM
02:46:4422 M35M H 09:15
142 197 ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:47:1623 M35M H 09:17
143 116 MADRID LOPEZ, FRANCISCO IGNACIO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
02:47:4122 M50M H 09:18
144 168 OLMOS SAEZ, FRANCISCO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
02:48:0127 M40M H 09:20
145 79 GOMEZ OLIVARES, AMALIO JUAN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:48:2623 M50M H 09:21
146 64 GARCIA ALCAZAR, JOSE
02:50:525 M60M H 09:29
147 19 BERNAL INIESTA, ANTONIO
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
02:51:4625 M45M H 09:32
148 31 CAPARROS SANCHEZ, OSCAR
02:52:2526 M45M H 09:34
149 126 MART MAR, JOSE ANT
02:52:2528 M40M H 09:34
150 183 PEREZ RUBIO, ALONSO
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
02:53:3321 SNM H 09:38
151 1 ABELLON, RAUL
02:54:5627 M45M H 09:43
152 18 BERNAL BELDA, EULALIO
02:54:5729 M40M H 09:43
153 23 BRAVO MSRTINEZ, DIEGO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
02:55:2328 M45M H 09:44
154 7 ARANA ESCALANTE, ALEJANDRO
LOS TRASTORES
02:55:3824 M50M H 09:45
155 156 MUNOZ CUBI, ADRIAN
02:55:4022 SNM H 09:45
156 20 BEVIAR CARRILLO, FERNANDO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
02:55:4530 M40M H 09:45
157 15 BENEDITO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
02:58:3611 M55M H 09:55
158 85 GUERRERO TORRECILLAS, JOAQUIN JOSE
COMEMILLAS
02:59:4329 M45M H 09:59
159 50 DE SAN MATEO MARTINEZ, INMACULADA
LA VENTANICA
03:00:386 SNF M 10:02
160 166 NOGUERA LOPEZ, JOSE
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
03:00:5330 M45M H 10:02
161 185 POLO PALAO, MARIA ANGELES
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
03:01:032 M40F M 10:03
162 167 OBRADOR REMIRO, JAVIER
03:01:5531 M40M H 10:06
163 157 MUNOZ JIMENEZ, MARAVILLAS
CLUB DEPORTIVO KAMPAMENTO BASE
03:02:103 M40F M 10:07
164 45 CORTES MELGAR, ENRIQUE
03:02:3824 M35M H 10:08
165 200 ROSAGRO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
RANEROCORRE
03:05:1325 M50M H 10:17
166 204 RUBIRA MIRANDA, MARIA DEL MAR
COMEMILLAS
03:05:312 M45F M 10:18
167 237 TOMAS ALEMAN, MONICA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:05:311 M50F M 10:18
168 75 GEA PONCE, JOSE
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
03:05:4131 M45M H 10:18
169 201 RUBIO ROMERO, TONY
GRUPO ALCARAZ
03:06:143 M45F M 10:20
170 11 AROCA SANCHEZ, JUAN DIEGO
03:06:3832 M40M H 10:22
171 122 MARIN GARCIA, LORENA
C.A. NOGALTE
03:06:393 M35F M 10:22
172 176 PENALVER ILLAN, JOSE MIGUEL
03:07:4525 M35M H 10:25
173 84 GUERRERO GONZALEZ, ROBERTO
OXOX TRAIL TRAM
03:08:1132 M45M H 10:27
174 6 APARICIO GRACIA, JOSE MANUEL
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
03:08:3133 M45M H 10:28
175 238 TORREGROSA CASTRO, ANTONIO MIGUEL
CORREDORES AFRICANUS
03:11:073 M65M H 10:37
176 81 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN
C.S. LA CARRASCA
03:11:0826 M50M H 10:37
177 119 MANZANARES CAMACHO, MELANIA
COMEMILLAS
03:13:207 SNF M 10:44
178 233 SORIA GONZALEZ, MARISOL
DESARROLLO TEAM
03:13:354 M45F M 10:45
179 229 SHIRI LOZANO, SARA
CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTO DE ELCHE
03:13:354 M35F M 10:45
180 192 RAMOS VALLE, LAURA
03:13:368 SNF M 10:45
181 38 CATALAN MARTINEZ, VERONICA
DESARROLLO TEAM
03:13:385 M45F M 10:45
182 102 LIDON SANCHEZ, ROBERTO
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
03:15:0427 M50M H 10:50
183 199 ROS SERNA, FEANCISCO
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
03:15:3434 M45M H 10:51
184 87 GUTIERREZ NAVARRO, MARIA TERESA
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
03:15:381 M55F M 10:52
185 206 RUIZ GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO
APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUENOS
03:17:0335 M45M H 10:56
186 160 NAVARRO GOMEZ, ELSA
100% TRAIL MURCIA
03:17:256 M45F M 10:58
187 161 NAVARRO GOMEZ, PEDRO
03:18:3826 M35M H 11:02
188 208 RUSO MORENO, JAVIER
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
03:18:3812 M55M H 11:02
189 245 VELASCO MARTINEZ, PEDRO JOSE
C.D. TADER MOLINA
03:18:3928 M50M H 11:02
190 49 DE LOS REYES GARCIA CANDEL, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
03:19:2629 M50M H 11:04
191 188 PRIOR GARCIA, ISAIAS
03:19:5127 M35M H 11:06
192 125 MARIN RUIZ, MIGUEL
CLUB CIEZA TRAIL
03:20:3936 M45M H 11:08
193 9 ARIAS ORTIN, ALEJANDRO
COMEMILLAS
03:20:3923 SNM H 11:08
194 101 LIBRADO QUIROS, JUAN ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:20:5313 M55M H 11:09
195 72 GARCIA MASCARELL, CHARO
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
03:22:202 M50F M 11:14
196 68 GARCIA DIAZ, BLAS
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
03:22:2337 M45M H 11:14
197 121 MARCOS GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
03:22:564 M65M H 11:16
198 56 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ISABEL
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
03:24:367 M45F M 11:22
199 187 PRIETO SANCHEZ, MARIA TERESA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:26:214 M40F M 11:27
200 52 DEL VALLE NICOLAS, MIGUEL
CLUB MI META, 42K
03:26:4714 M55M H 11:29
201 209 RUZ LUCENA, ANTONIO
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
03:28:295 M65M H 11:34
202 224 SANDOVAL, M. EUGENIO
C.A. NOGALTE
03:30:456 M60M H 11:42
203 69 GARCIA JIMENEZ, LAURA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:31:048 M45F M 11:43
204 93 JAVALOYES VICTORIA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:31:053 M50F M 11:43
205 54 FEIJOO ANAZCO, ANTHONY
03:33:4224 SNM H 11:52
206 146 MOLINA GALLEGO, TOMAS
PALAMA DOJO
03:33:4325 SNM H 11:52
207 144 MENDIOLA OLIVARES, JAIME
INDEPENDIENTE
03:35:5538 M45M H 11:59
208 155 MULA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
PENA SENDERISTA EL ABUELO - LA HOYA
03:37:1830 M50M H 12:04
209 152 MOYA PASTOR, LUCAS
PENA SENDERISTA EL ABUELO - LA HOYA
03:37:1939 M45M H 12:04
210 131 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE
PENA SENDERISTA EL ABUELO - LA HOYA
03:37:2140 M45M H 12:04
211 124 MARIN ORTIZ, EDUARDO ANTONIO
VIDAL
03:38:1328 M35M H 12:07
212 24 BRAVO RIQUELME, FRANCISCO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
03:38:3841 M45M H 12:08
213 137 MARTINEZ PINO, SAMUEL
03:43:2233 M40M H 12:24
214 136 MARTINEZ ORTIZ, EVA
COMEMILLAS
03:46:095 M40F M 12:33
215 151 MOYA MECA, ANTONIO
PENA SENDERISTA EL ABUELO - LA HOYA
03:46:0931 M50M H 12:33
216 163 NAVARRO MOLTO, MIUEL ANGEL
03:46:5542 M45M H 12:36
217 154 MULA GALLARDO, MARIA
PENA SENDERISTA EL ABUELO - LA HOYA
03:47:312 M55F M 12:38
218 249 VIVANCOS NICOLAS, BERNARDINO
MIDNIGHT TEAM
03:50:1243 M45M H 12:47
219 132 MARTINEZ GALINDO, JUANA
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
03:52:236 M40F M 12:54
220 3 ANDRES ZARAGOZA, LOLA
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
03:52:234 M50F M 12:54
221 141 MAS MAS, JOSE
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
03:54:326 M65M H 13:01
222 226 SEIQUER, PEDRO
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
04:09:4344 M45M H 13:52
223 170 ORTEGA RICO, JOSE ANTONIO
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
04:09:4645 M45M H 13:52