Cartel carrera

XVIII Zancada Llano de Brujas

23-06-2023

Absoluta 10k

10000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Género Ritmo
1 309 VILLEGAS JAEN, JAVIER
C.A. NOGALTE
00:33:311 SNM H 03:21
2 194 CORDOBA VALERA, ALEJANDRO
CD TRAIL BOGARRA
00:33:361 M40M H 03:21
3 247 MARTINEZ GARRIDO, RAUL
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:35:162 SNM H 03:31
4 189 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
CLUB DEPORTIVO FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:35:202 M40M H 03:32
5 266 PALAO CARPENA, AARON
00:35:403 SNM H 03:34
6 276 PEREZ GALVEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:35:494 SNM H 03:34
7 298 SEGURA LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:36:293 M40M H 03:38
8 292 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:36:445 SNM H 03:40
9 262 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:37:011 M45M H 03:42
10 175 BALLESTER GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO J.
00:37:184 M40M H 03:43
11 214 GEA VIDAL, ANDRES
C.A. NOGALTE
00:37:351 M35M H 03:45
12 233 LOPEZ MINANO, JESUS
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:38:032 M35M H 03:48
13 211 GARCIA-MOLINA CANOVAS, JOSE LUIS
PUPILOS DEL CORDOBES
00:39:023 M35M H 03:54
14 213 GASPAR ROBLES, JOSE ANTONIO
00:39:082 M45M H 03:54
15 275 PEREZ ESTRADA, JULIAN
MONTRAIL
00:39:215 M40M H 03:56
16 193 CORBALAN BLAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.D. TADER MOLINA
00:39:231 M50M H 03:56
17 307 VICENTR GAMARRA, FRAN
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:39:416 M40M H 03:58
18 179 BUSTILLO BUSALACCHI, PEDRO JAVIER
FUENSANTA IMPULSO
00:39:441 M55M H 03:58
19 251 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
00:39:474 M35M H 03:58
20 300 SOTO GONZALEZ, CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:39:511 S23M H 03:59
21 299 SEGURA LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:39:553 M45M H 03:59
22 190 CASCALES CARRILLO, JAVIER
A.D. ZATOPEK
00:40:074 M45M H 04:00
23 296 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, FRAN
ALHAMA COYM
00:40:096 SNM H 04:00
24 297 MUNOZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
00:40:277 M40M H 04:02
25 230 LOPEZ LARROYA, GERMAN
00:40:375 M45M H 04:03
26 259 MUNOZ ORTUNO, FRANCISCO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:40:482 M50M H 04:04
27 285 ROLDAN JARENO, PEDRO JAVIER
00:40:597 SNM H 04:05
28 236 MADRID MARIN, ANTONIO
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
00:41:308 M40M H 04:09
29 265 NORTES PALLARES, JOSE GINES
00:42:068 SNM H 04:12
30 234 LOPEZ NICOLAS, JOSE
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:42:309 M40M H 04:15
31 249 MARTINEZ MORALES, JOSE JAVIER
00:42:309 SNM H 04:15
32 169 ALBALADEJO GUIRAO, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:42:482 M55M H 04:16
33 294 SANCHEZ MUNOZ, ANTONIO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:42:4910 M40M H 04:16
34 271 PEREZ, JOSE VICTOR
CLUB CICLISTA BENIEL
00:43:156 M45M H 04:19
35 270 PEREA PEREZ, JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:43:217 M45M H 04:20
36 216 GONZALEZ BALLESTER, PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:43:368 M45M H 04:21
37 202 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, ANA ISABEL
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:43:401 M45F M 04:22
38 188 CARRILLO SANCHEZ, JESUS
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:43:455 M35M H 04:22
39 256 MULA ALCOCER, SERGIO
A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT
00:43:4711 M40M H 04:22
40 250 MARTINEZ OLIVARES, JOSE MARCOS
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
00:43:523 M50M H 04:23
41 218 GONZALEZ CANDELAS, JUAN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:43:533 M55M H 04:23
42 264 NICOLAS MARIN, IVAN
00:43:5510 SNM H 04:23
43 241 MARIN RODENAS, JOSE
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:44:019 M45M H 04:24
44 223 HERNANDEZ VERDU, JOSE MIGUEL
00:44:2512 M40M H 04:26
45 196 DIAS LOPES, ALBANO
CHAVES RUNNING TEAM
00:44:3613 M40M H 04:27
46 302 LUCAS VERA, ANTONIO
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:44:3810 M45M H 04:27
47 258 MUNOZ MARTINEZ, ANA
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
00:44:442 M45F M 04:28
48 260 MURCIA CUELLO, JOSE LUIS
00:44:474 M55M H 04:28
49 229 LADRON DE GUEVARA, PILAR
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:45:141 M35F M 04:31
50 278 PONZOA CARPES, JULIO
LORQUI RUNNERS
00:45:2814 M40M H 04:32
51 273 PEREZ CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:3511 M45M H 04:33
52 225 JARA RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
00:45:461 SNF M 04:34
53 232 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
00:45:4712 M45M H 04:34
54 212 GARRE NICOLAS, SERGIO
A.D. SANTOMERA RUNNING
00:45:5011 SNM H 04:35
55 290 SANCHEZ ASENSIO, MARTIN PEDRO
LORQUI RUNNERS
00:45:525 M55M H 04:35
56 182 CANOVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:46:0313 M45M H 04:36
57 206 GARCIA BLANCO, SILVIA
00:46:082 M35F M 04:36
58 201 FERNANDEZ BELTRAN, JUAN JOSE
LENA
00:46:3414 M45M H 04:39
59 220 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO
00:46:3512 SNM H 04:39
60 242 MARIN ROMERO, BERNARDO
LORQUI RUNNERS
00:46:3615 M45M H 04:39
61 185 CARCELES MINANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:46:3913 SNM H 04:39
62 215 GENNA, SALVATORE
00:46:4014 SNM H 04:40
63 176 BASTIDA JIMENEZ, PEDRO
00:46:4315 M40M H 04:40
64 289 SANCHEZ ALBALADEJO, DANIEL
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:46:456 M35M H 04:40
65 187 CARMONA REAL, PASCUAL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:46:474 M50M H 04:40
66 239 MANZANERA SANCHEZ, RAUL
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:46:5016 M40M H 04:41
67 253 MARTINEZ WANDOSELL, FEDERICO
00:46:5717 M40M H 04:41
68 306 VERDEJO MARTINEZ, SERGIO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:47:0016 M45M H 04:42
69 184 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, PILAR
C.A. NOGALTE
00:47:011 M50F M 04:42
70 192 CONESA FRANCO, JESUS
00:47:0615 SNM H 04:42
71 246 MARTINEZ CERVANTES, MOISES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:47:185 M50M H 04:43
72 231 LOPEZ LUJAN, JOAQUIN
00:47:3416 SNM H 04:45
73 186 CARDABA DELGADO, ALBERTO
00:47:3817 M45M H 04:45
74 315 DURAN GARCIA, LAZARO
00:47:4818 M40M H 04:46
75 286 RUIPEREZ PENALVER, BLAS ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
00:47:5118 M45M H 04:47
76 217 GONZALEZ BALLESTER, MATEO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:47:5219 M45M H 04:47
77 263 NICOLAS IBANEZ, RUBEN
00:48:0117 SNM H 04:48
78 312 ZAMORA ARROYO, JOSE ANTONIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:48:097 M35M H 04:48
79 174 ARRONIZ, JOSE
00:48:178 M35M H 04:49
80 255 MUINA MURCIA, MANUEL
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:48:231 M65M H 04:50
81 195 DAVID, GEORGE
LES CROUPIERS RC
00:48:346 M55M H 04:51
82 181 CANO GOMEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:48:3619 M40M H 04:51
83 272 PEREZ ANDREU, ISABEL
PAN MORENO
00:48:522 M50F M 04:53
84 222 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, JUAN ANDRES
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALUMBRES SPORT
00:49:166 M50M H 04:55
85 282 RAMIREZ LAJARIN, FELIPE JAVIER
C.A. NOGALTE
00:49:277 M55M H 04:56
86 288 SAEZ GARRIDO, GONZALO
00:49:388 M55M H 04:57
87 303 VEAS INIESTA, FRANCISCO
00:49:519 M35M H 04:59
88 178 BRAVO CANTERO, ANTONIO FCO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
00:49:5520 M45M H 04:59
89 207 GARCIA MANZANO, ANTONIO
00:50:049 M55M H 05:00
90 240 MARIN MARTINEZ, FULGENCIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:50:1310 M55M H 05:01
91 168 ABENZA ARTESEROS, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
00:50:2610 M35M H 05:02
92 280 QUILES PEREZ, RAMON
CD LA MOTA
00:50:3311 M55M H 05:03
93 221 HERNANDEZ QUILES, ANTONIO
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA
00:50:3912 M55M H 05:03
94 293 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID
00:50:407 M50M H 05:04
95 311 WERNER ROS, CARMEN
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
00:50:572 SNF M 05:05
96 261 NAVARRO COSTA, MIGUEL
00:51:031 M60M H 05:06
97 198 EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
EMSASANRUN
00:51:092 M65M H 05:06
98 284 ROJO GONZALEZ, MANUEL
00:51:1118 SNM H 05:07
99 252 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO
00:51:2121 M45M H 05:08
100 200 FEINÄUGLE, MATTHIAS ALBERT
00:51:2420 M40M H 05:08
101 304 VERA MATEO, JOSE ANTONIO
TSC
00:51:3621 M40M H 05:09
102 180 CALMACHE ALCARAZ, ELENA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:51:463 M45F M 05:10
103 203 FRANCO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO MARIANO
JOTA
00:51:5419 SNM H 05:11
104 244 MARTINEZ BERNAL, FRANCISCO
00:52:1122 M40M H 05:13
105 254 MESEGUER MARTINEZ, FLORI
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:52:301 M40F M 05:15
106 209 GARCIA NICOLAS, ANGELA
00:52:383 SNF M 05:15
107 224 JANEK, ILONA
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:52:483 M35F M 05:16
108 238 MANZANERA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
00:52:5211 M35M H 05:17
109 274 PEREZ ESQUIVA, JESSICA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:53:154 SNF M 05:19
110 269 PENALVER MOMPEAN, PEDRO
00:53:3312 M35M H 05:21
111 171 ALCARAZ BELCHI, ANGEL
00:53:5020 SNM H 05:23
112 279 PRIETO SANCHEZ, MARIA TERESA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:53:562 M40F M 05:23
113 208 GARCIA NAVARRO, PEDRO
PAN MORENO
00:54:083 M65M H 05:24
114 268 PASTOR CANOVAS, JOSE VICTOR
BOKIA
00:54:178 M50M H 05:25
115 205 GALVEZ BALLESTER, MARIANO
BOKIA
00:54:1822 M45M H 05:25
116 248 MARTINEZ LOZANO, JUAN JOSE
VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL
00:54:3623 M45M H 05:27
117 183 CANOVAS CANO, JUANA MARIA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:54:521 M55F M 05:29
118 210 GARCIA RAMIREZ, VIVIAN SIGMENA
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:55:003 M50F M 05:30
119 228 JIMENEZ VERA, ANA
INUTILS PRO TEAM
00:55:024 M45F M 05:30
120 226 JAVALOYES VICTORIA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:55:484 M50F M 05:34
121 267 PALOMINO ALMELA, JUAN DE DIOS
00:55:5013 M55M H 05:35
122 277 PEREZ STOPP, JUAN PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:56:109 M50M H 05:37
123 204 FRUTOS HERNANDEZ, NAIRA
00:57:405 SNF M 05:46
124 281 RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO, INMACULADA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:59:125 M50F M 05:55
125 314 ZAPATA COLL, VICTOR MANUEL
00:59:4924 M45M H 05:58
126 177 BELMONTE MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
01:00:354 M65M H 06:03
127 308 VILCHEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL
01:00:4013 M35M H 06:04
128 313 ZAPATA COLL, MARIA DOLORES
01:00:405 M45F M 06:04
129 237 MADRID SANCHEZ, MARIA DOLORES
01:01:126 SNF M 06:07
130 219 GONZALEZ MARIN, ANTONIO
01:02:555 M65M H 06:17
131 305 VERA SANCHEZ, MARI CARMEN
LENA
01:06:174 M35F M 06:37
132 172 ALPANEZ SERRANO, PILAR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:07:321 M60F M 06:45