Carrebirras San Jorge 2017

24-09-2017
Recorrido: Carrebirras Express 1h
Distancia: 0 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 BUENDIA AZORIN, SANTOS
148 CB Express B h 1 00:55:44 03:56
2 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
183 CB Express B h 2 00:56:06 04:01
3 GARCÍA GARCÍA, JULIÁN
161 CB Express A h 1 00:57:53 04:06
4 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, ÓSCAR
175 CB Express A h 2 00:58:02 04:08
5 AZORIN VICENTE, PABLO
143 CB Express A h 3 00:58:53 04:11
6 AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO
56 CB Express C h 1 00:59:01 04:13
7 GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL
165 CB Express A h 4 00:59:04 04:13
8 REPULLO RUIZ, FRANCISCO
197 CB Express A h 5 00:59:22 04:13
9 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, ANTONIO
176 CB Express C h 2 00:59:49 04:15
10 SAURA NIETO, EMILIO
207 CB Express C h 3 00:51:44 04:18
11 ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
137 CB Express C h 4 00:52:49 04:20
12 MILLÁN MONREAL, PABLO
181 CB Express A h 6 00:52:17 04:20
13 BARQUIN CRESPO, JUAN EMILIO
215 CB Express B h 3 00:51:34 04:20
14 AZORIN SOLER, PEDRO
144 CB Express D h 1 00:52:23 04:24
15 RUBIO MERLOS, JUAN DAVID
200 CB Express A h 7 00:53:58 04:28
16 BELANDO LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
146 CB Express B h 4 00:54:24 04:30
17 NICOLAS MORENO, LAURA
188 CB Express A m 1 00:55:12 04:32
18 PEIRÓ ALVARADO, ISAAC
192 CB Express B h 5 00:55:02 04:32
19 PELEGRIN POVEDA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
193 CB Express A h 8 00:55:42 04:34
20 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANDRES JOSE
204 CB Express C h 5 00:55:42 04:39
21 ALCANTUD PÉREZ, ELENA
136 CB Express A m 2 00:56:26 04:41
22 GUILLEN ALBACETE, NORBERTO
167 CB Express D h 2 00:56:04 04:41
23 MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
187 CB Express C m 1 00:56:39 04:43
24 PEREZ HERRERO, JUANMANUEL
195 CB Express A h 9 00:58:35 04:52
25 RUIZ ESPAÑA, JOSE ANGEL
201 CB Express A h 10 00:59:48 04:57
26 MARTINEZ PEREZ, JUAN JESUS
178 CB Express C h 6 00:59:56 05:00
27 VILLEGAS JAÉN, MARÍA
210 CB Express A m 3 01:00:07 05:00
28 HERRERO FERNANDEZ, LUCIANO
213 CB Express C h 7 00:59:41 05:00
29 BALLESTA SANCHEZ, PACO
145 CB Express C h 8 00:50:30 05:05
30 DIAZ MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
155 CB Express C h 9 00:51:25 05:10
31 NICOLAS ZOMEÑO, MARIA
189 CB Express C m 2 00:51:44 05:13
32 OLIVARES ORTUÑO, JUAN
CAT HORADADA
190 CB Express C h 10 00:52:56 05:15
33 CANOVAS GONZALEZ, VICTOR
150 CB Express A h 11 00:48:50 05:18
34 MIÑANO PONCE, CONCHI
182 CB Express A m 4 00:53:19 05:21
35 ALARCÓN LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
135 CB Express A h 12 00:54:45 05:21
36 FERNÁNDEZ ZAMORANO, ISABEL
158 CB Express B m 1 00:53:24 05:21
37 GARCÍA BAUTISTA, FRANCISCO JESÚS
160 CB Express A h 13 00:52:42 05:21
38 VERDÚ PINA, GERARDO
209 CB Express A h 14 00:53:45 05:21
39 SIRVENT RICO, MANUEL
208 CB Express B h 6 00:55:23 05:30
40 BENEDICTO CASCALES, ANTONIO
147 CB Express B h 7 00:54:25 05:33
41 CANOVAS CANO, JUANA MARÍA
149 CB Express C m 3 00:56:37 05:39
42 ASENSIO LOPEZ, TOÑI
142 CB Express D m 1 00:56:50 05:42
43 CORCOLES VERDÚ, ANTONIO
152 CB Express C h 11 00:57:22 05:42
44 GUARDIOLA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
CORREBIRRAS
166 CB Express C h 12 00:57:22 05:42
45 MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
184 CB Express B h 8 00:56:39 05:42
46 CANOVAS GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
151 CB Express A h 15 00:57:48 05:46
47 PEÑALVER RAMÍREZ, ALEJANDRO
194 CB Express A h 16 00:57:39 05:49
48 LOPEZ BERISO, ANGEL
170 CB Express C h 13 01:01:17 06:00
49 LOPEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO
171 CB Express B h 9 00:59:25 06:00
50 MONEDERO BROX, JORGE LUIS
185 CB Express A h 17 00:50:08 06:07
51 RIVAS SOLANO, IVAN
198 CB Express A h 18 00:50:08 06:07
52 ROSA GARCÍA, AGUSTÍN
199 CB Express C h 14 00:50:40 06:22
53 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, MARI CARMEN
172 CB Express A m 5 00:52:43 06:31
54 MARTÍNEZ CONTADOR, DANIEL
177 CB Express A h 19 00:53:24 06:31
55 GONZALEZ PEREZ, OLGA
214 CB Express B m 2 00:55:47 06:53
56 ESPARZA EGEA, ESTEBANA
156 CB Express D m 2 00:56:37 07:03
57 SAORÍN CAMACHO, MARISA
206 CB Express B m 3 00:56:04 07:03
58 GARCIA LOPEZ, ADORACION
CAT HORADADA
162 CB Express B m 4 00:57:02 07:13
59 DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, ANGEL
154 CB Express C h 15 00:56:01 07:24
60 LLORENTE MARTINEZ, MARI CARMEN
CORREBIRRAS
169 CB Express A m 6 00:56:05 07:30
61 LUHASOO ., ESTHER
174 CB Express B m 5 00:55:08 07:30
62 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, BORJA
179 CB Express A h 20 00:36:47 07:35
63 PLANELLES HITA, MARIA JESUS
212 CB Express A m 7 00:49:49 08:20
64 ALMAZÁN JUAN, MARÍA TERESA
138 CB Express C m 4 00:56:54 09:31
65 HERNANDEZ NOGUERA, LAURA
168 CB Express A m 8 00:52:27 10:00
66 SAMPEDRO DE LAS CUEVAS, MARIA
203 CB Express A m 9 00:52:26 10:00
67 SANCHEZ PEREZ, MARIA JOSÉ
211 CB Express B m 6 00:59:18 10:00
68 MONTOYA TOMAS, JOSEFA
186 CB Express B m 7 00:57:10 15:00
69 PEREZ MARTINEZ, SARA
196 CB Express A m 10 00:57:09 15:00
70 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCIS
205 CB Express B m 8 00:18:55 15:23