IV Cross Fuente Librilla 11.5k

03-09-2017
Recorrido: Carrera 11.5k
Distancia: 11500 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 SERRANO GARCÍA DE DIONISIO, FRANCISCO
INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPE
338 Senior h 1 00:38:54 03:22
2 GARCÍA CARRILLO, ALEJANDRO
UCAM CARTAGENA
105 Senior h 2 00:41:00 03:33
3 VAHL PEDROSA, GUILLERMO
ATLETISMO DE MUNARRI
349 Senior h 3 00:41:02 03:34
4 LORENTE MURCIA, ANTONIO
C.A. TRIKILOMETROS
188 M35 h 1 00:41:29 03:36
5 MARTÍN LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
201 M45 h 1 00:41:46 03:37
6 JIMÉNEZ VALVERDE, ALEJANDRO
162 M40 h 1 00:42:11 03:40
7 MARTINEZ ARDIL, ANTONIO
CANCHA RUNNING CLUB
202 Senior h 4 00:42:45 03:43
8 SANCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
330 M35 h 2 00:42:54 03:43
9 MUÑOZ DUARTE, ALEJANDRO
247 Senior h 5 00:43:16 03:45
10 LOPEZ GABARRON, FAUSTO
387 M45 h 2 00:43:27 03:46
11 ZAMORA FERNANDEZ , JUAN ANTONIO
390 M35 h 3 00:43:39 03:47
12 BERMEJO ESPARZA, FRANCISCO
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
41 M35 h 4 00:43:46 03:48
13 PASTOR NAVARRO, FRANCISCO
INTERNET MULA
276 Jun/Pro h 1 00:43:59 03:49
14 HERNANDEZ ILLAN, IVAN
MOBEL AUTO MENOR RUNNING TEAM
145 Senior h 6 00:44:11 03:50
15 ATENCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JESUS
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
23 M40 h 2 00:44:12 03:50
16 TITOS GIL, ALFREDO
343 M40 h 3 00:44:16 03:50
17 ROBLES RUBIO, JUAN JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
300 M45 h 3 00:44:28 03:52
18 GONZALEZ RUBIO, JUAN CARLOS
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
129 M40 h 4 00:44:30 03:52
19 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
236 M35 h 5 00:44:31 03:52
20 BALLESTER MÉNDEZ, CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
27 M40 h 5 00:44:35 03:52
21 PARRA ARABIT, ANTONIO MIGUEL
270 Senior h 7 00:44:55 03:54
22 RODRÍGUEZ ESPÍN, FRANCISCO
FALCOTRAIL
302 M40 h 6 00:45:14 03:56
23 BELLUGA MORENO, RAFAEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
39 Jun/Pro h 2 00:45:20 03:56
24 CAMPILLO MESEGUER, OLAYO
46 Jun/Pro h 3 00:45:30 03:57
25 GUTIERREZ BUENDIA, JUAN ANTONIO
MULASPORT
138 Senior h 8 00:45:32 03:57
26 GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ, JOSE
MULASPORT
126 Senior h 9 00:45:32 03:57
27 BUENDÍA AZORÍN, SANTOS
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
43 M40 h 7 00:45:37 03:58
28 HERRAIZ ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
153 M40 h 8 00:45:37 03:58
29 GONZALEZ MARINEZ, PEDRO
981 Senior h 10 00:45:42 03:58
30 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
376 Senior h 11 00:45:47 03:58
31 NIETO NAVARRO, JAVIER
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
255 M40 h 9 00:45:52 03:59
32 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
370 M45 h 4 00:46:02 04:00
33 LUCAS VERA, EDU
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
194 M35 h 6 00:46:23 04:02
34 ALONSO VIDAL, FRANCISCO
ELIOCROCA
12 M50 h 1 00:46:40 04:03
35 PRIETO ALONSO, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
293 M50 h 2 00:46:46 04:04
36 PALAZON MANZANARES, JOSE ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
267 M35 h 7 00:46:51 04:04
37 GARCIA ROMERA, JUAN FRANCISCO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
115 M45 h 5 00:46:53 04:04
38 SAURIN CANO, ALBERTO
392 M35 h 8 00:46:55 04:04
39 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
56 Senior h 12 00:47:07 04:05
40 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
VILLA DE BLANCA
231 M40 h 10 00:47:09 04:06
41 AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
3 M55 h 1 00:47:15 04:06
42 CAVA BELCHI, DOMINGO
TRIALHAMA
58 M40 h 11 00:47:15 04:06
43 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JAVIER
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
91 M35 h 9 00:47:22 04:07
44 GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL
ORBITALIA-CA.NOGALTE
133 M35 h 10 00:47:23 04:07
45 MARTINEZ GARCIA, OSCAR
CA.ORBITALIA-NOGALTE
210 M35 h 11 00:47:23 04:07
46 REINA MORENILLA, ROBERTO
383 M55 h 2 00:47:32 04:08
47 ALCARAZ ESPINOSA, HIPOLITO
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
7 M35 h 12 00:47:41 04:08
48 LUCAS CARRILLO, JOSE
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
190 M35 h 13 00:47:44 04:09
49 AGUILAR MANZANO, JUAN CARLOS
WUERTANIC@S RUNNING
4 M50 h 3 00:47:47 04:09
50 RUBIO GARCIA, FERNANDO
ALHAMA COYM
314 M35 h 14 00:47:49 04:09
51 RUBIO GUERRERO, JOSE MIGUEL
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
315 M50 h 4 00:47:54 04:09
52 LOPEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
175 M35 h 15 00:47:56 04:10
53 MOLINA LOPEZ, JESUS
LAS TORRES
232 M45 h 6 00:47:58 04:10
54 JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, PRUDENCIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
159 M40 h 12 00:47:59 04:10
55 MOLINA LOPEZ, PACO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
233 M45 h 7 00:48:01 04:10
56 PEÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALHAMA COYM
279 M45 h 8 00:48:03 04:10
57 CHACÓN PEREZ, MATEO
TRIATL
65 Senior h 13 00:48:07 04:11
58 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MARTIN
978 Senior h 14 00:48:21 04:12
59 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
89 Jun/Pro h 4 00:48:34 04:13
60 PAYAN ALONSO, CARLOS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
277 M40 h 13 00:48:47 04:14
61 MARTINEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO
LAS TORRES
219 M45 h 9 00:48:49 04:14
62 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
148 Senior h 15 00:48:57 04:15
63 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
NOBEL AUTO MENOR RUNNING TEAM
226 M45 m 1 00:48:57 04:15
64 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A.T.HORADADA
325 M35 h 16 00:48:58 04:15
65 ORCAJADA LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
ALHAMA COYM
260 M40 h 14 00:49:08 04:16
66 VARGAS DU, DANI
ALHAMA COYM
352 Senior h 16 00:49:10 04:16
67 MARQUÉS NIETO, ANTONIO
C. A. T HORADADA
200 M35 h 17 00:49:19 04:17
68 MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
C.D.MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
235 M40 h 15 00:49:22 04:17
69 GARCIA BELMONTE, JUAN FRANCISCO
MI META, 42 K
104 M50 h 5 00:49:27 04:18
70 FERNANDEZ MARCO, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
88 M45 h 10 00:49:28 04:18
71 GUIRAO SALAR, MIGUEL ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
137 Senior h 17 00:49:32 04:18
72 MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, VICTOR
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
241 Senior h 18 00:49:39 04:19
73 GUIJARRO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
ELIOCROCA
134 M45 h 11 00:49:47 04:19
74 HERAS PRIETO, FERNANDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
140 M45 h 12 00:49:52 04:20
75 LUCAS HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
191 M40 h 16 00:49:54 04:20
76 MARTINEZ CARRILLO, MIGUEL
205 Senior h 19 00:49:59 04:20
77 MARTINEZ CAVA, ADRIAN
206 Senior h 20 00:50:01 04:20
78 RAIGAL ANDÚJAR, JUAN MANUEL
ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
297 M45 h 13 00:50:05 04:21
79 CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
47 M40 h 17 00:50:11 04:21
80 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, ÓSCAR
TRIATL
125 M40 h 18 00:50:11 04:21
81 BALSAS SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
TRIALHAMA
28 M40 h 19 00:50:19 04:22
82 VALERA DE GEA, AGUSTIN
FALCOTRAIL
351 Senior h 21 00:50:21 04:22
83 BASTIDA PÉREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
TRIATL
34 M40 h 20 00:50:23 04:22
84 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, RUFINO
TRIALHAMA
332 M50 h 6 00:50:24 04:22
85 BALLESTER HERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
26 M35 h 18 00:50:30 04:23
86 AZORIN SOLER, PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
24 M60 h 1 00:50:31 04:23
87 CUENCA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
368 M35 h 19 00:50:31 04:23
88 MUÑOZ GUIRAO, FRANCESC
COMEKM MOLINS
248 M60 h 2 00:50:37 04:24
89 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUAN JOSE
ERMITA DE BURGOS
130 M50 h 7 00:50:38 04:24
90 ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
9 M50 h 8 00:50:54 04:25
91 MILLÁN MONREAL, PABLO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
229 M35 h 20 00:50:55 04:25
92 MARTINEZ GARCIA, DAVID
209 M35 h 21 00:50:57 04:25
93 ANDREU GIL, RAUL
16 M35 h 22 00:51:06 04:26
94 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
215 Senior h 22 00:51:09 04:26
95 LASSO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
167 M40 h 21 00:51:10 04:26
96 MOLINA MOROTE , JUANMA
CLUB ATLETISMO FILIPIDES
393 M35 h 23 00:51:12 04:27
97 ORTUÑO RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL
366 M45 h 14 00:51:13 04:27
98 GARCÍA MERINO, ADAY
SAN JORGE
110 Jun/Pro h 5 00:51:21 04:27
99 GARCÍA CEREZO, JAVIER
--
106 M40 h 22 00:51:21 04:27
100 MORENO NAVARRO, TOMAS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
245 M45 h 15 00:51:23 04:28
101 BELANDO LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
SPOR-TI
36 M40 h 23 00:51:24 04:28
102 RODRIGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
303 Senior h 23 00:51:31 04:28
103 IVARS GIL, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZOFIO
157 M55 h 3 00:51:37 04:29
104 FERNÁNDEZ COBARRO, JOSÉ MANUEL
86 Senior h 24 00:51:37 04:29
105 MARIN SANCHEZ, JUAN
A.D. ZATOPEK
198 M50 h 9 00:51:38 04:29
106 ZAPATA SANCHIZ, JUAN
CA MANDARACHE
362 Senior h 25 00:51:39 04:29
107 PEÑA GARCIA, SEBASTIAN
ALHAMA COYM
280 M45 h 16 00:51:39 04:29
108 LÓPEZ RUBIO, ALBERTO
TRIATL
180 Senior h 26 00:51:41 04:29
109 GAZQUEZ CAMACHO, GINES ISMAEL
117 Senior h 27 00:51:44 04:29
110 ROMERO, ANGEL
306 M50 h 10 00:51:46 04:30
111 RIOS MORATA, BEATRIZ
GRUPO ALCARAZ
299 M40 m 1 00:51:50 04:30
112 CANTON CLARES, JESUS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
53 M35 h 24 00:51:50 04:30
113 HELLIN GONZALEZ, JOSE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
139 M35 h 25 00:51:51 04:30
114 GONZALEZ GIL, PEDRO
CIUDAD DE MULA
124 M50 h 11 00:51:52 04:30
115 MORENO NADAL, MARIANO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
244 M45 h 17 00:51:54 04:30
116 LUCENA DIAZ, TOMAS
KAMPAMENTO BASE
195 M35 h 26 00:51:55 04:30
117 LÓPEZ BARCELÓ, SALVADOR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
171 M45 h 18 00:51:57 04:31
118 PASTOR ANDREO, PEDRO
273 M35 h 27 00:52:03 04:31
119 GARCIA COLL, ALBERTO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
372 M40 h 24 00:52:10 04:32
120 PEIRÓ ALVARADO, ISAAC
RUTRINTON CARTAGENA
278 M40 h 25 00:52:12 04:32
121 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ
CORREBIRRAS
103 M60 h 3 00:52:15 04:32
122 DEL SAZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO FELIX
NANOSRUNNERS
76 M40 h 26 00:52:20 04:33
123 MORENO GOMEZ, PELEGRIN
RUNNERS MULA
242 M35 h 28 00:52:21 04:33
124 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, PLÁCIDO
CD FILIPPEDES
323 M35 h 29 00:52:25 04:33
125 MORENO CASTILLO, JUAN
976 M40 h 27 00:52:27 04:33
126 MENARGUEZ SERRANO, ALVARO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
225 Jun/Pro h 6 00:52:29 04:33
127 GUIRADO LOPEZ, MANUEL
136 M35 h 30 00:52:30 04:33
128 PIQUERAS CASTILLO, JUAN FRANCISCO
SUNSET RUNNERS
290 M35 h 31 00:52:33 04:34
129 RUIZ DE LA CRUZ, FRANCISCO
386 M60 h 4 00:52:35 04:34
130 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JOSE ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
211 M45 h 19 00:52:36 04:34
131 LOPEZ YEPES, JAVIER
186 Senior h 28 00:52:41 04:34
132 ALEDO MARTINEZ, HILARIO
10 M50 h 12 00:52:47 04:35
133 MEJIAS SALAS, EDUARDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
223 M50 h 13 00:52:49 04:35
134 CERDAN ALCARAZ, JUAN PEDRO
61 M40 h 28 00:52:53 04:35
135 FREIRE IRIGOYEN, ITZIAR
98 Senior m 1 00:52:54 04:36
136 CLEMENTE MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
EQUIPO V
69 M50 h 14 00:52:59 04:36
137 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
173 M50 h 15 00:53:03 04:36
138 BELIJAR MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
38 M35 h 32 00:53:06 04:37
139 RODRIGUEZ MACEIRAS, RAFAEL
CD.RUNTRITON
304 M40 h 29 00:53:18 04:38
140 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, GUSTAVO
C.A.T.HORADADA
288 M40 h 30 00:53:21 04:38
141 PUJANTE FRANCO, JUAN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
295 M60 h 5 00:53:30 04:39
142 CONTRERAS SOTO, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.D.RUNTRITON
70 M35 h 33 00:53:33 04:39
143 ASTURIANO ALVAREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
22 M45 h 20 00:53:42 04:40
144 LOPEZ GARCIA, JORGE
#SKYLLRUNNERS
174 M40 h 31 00:53:42 04:40
145 HERMOSILLA MARTINEZ, FELIPE
142 Senior h 29 00:53:44 04:40
146 HERRERA BALSAS, ANTONIO
154 M40 h 32 00:53:45 04:40
147 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
204 M45 h 21 00:53:46 04:40
148 CERON MARTINEZ, JUAN
64 M45 h 22 00:53:46 04:40
149 MARTINEZ MENGUAL, EUSEBIO
TRIALHAMA
388 M35 h 34 00:53:51 04:40
150 SANCHEZ SAORIN, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
333 M50 h 16 00:53:51 04:40
151 MARTINEZ ASENSIO, MIGUEL
203 M45 h 23 00:53:57 04:41
152 BAÑON VICENTE, JUAN FRANCISCO
29 Senior h 30 00:53:58 04:41
153 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN
146 Senior m 2 00:53:58 04:41
154 MEROÑO PEDREÑO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
F.ALAMO CJRURAL REGIONAL
227 M45 h 24 00:54:01 04:41
155 PANIAGUA CERON, MANUEL
269 M35 h 35 00:54:02 04:41
156 GARCIA NICOLAS, GINES
A.D. LOBOSILLO
113 M40 h 33 00:54:10 04:42
157 GÓMEZ VILA, ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
122 M35 h 36 00:54:13 04:42
158 CLARES ABDREO, JUAN FRANCISCO
66 Senior h 31 00:54:16 04:43
159 FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN, SIMON
ALHAMA COYM
364 Jun/Pro h 7 00:54:18 04:43
160 LUCAS LEAL, JOSEMANUEL
192 M40 h 34 00:54:23 04:43
161 GUILLEN ALBACETE, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
135 M60 h 6 00:54:29 04:44
162 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANDRES JOSE
C.A ROLDAN
329 M50 h 17 00:54:29 04:44
163 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
BROTHERS RUNNERS
321 M45 h 25 00:54:32 04:44
164 ALCANTUD PEREZ, ELENA
C.D.RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
6 Senior m 3 00:54:34 04:44
165 RUIZ QUIÑONERO, SERGIO
979 Senior h 32 00:54:35 04:44
166 LÓPEZ UCEDA, ÁLVARO
ESPU
184 Senior h 33 00:54:37 04:44
167 MIRAS GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO
CC SIERRA ESPU
230 M50 h 18 00:54:39 04:45
168 PEÑA ROS, JUAN ERNESTO
CEX CARTAGENA
281 M55 h 4 00:54:52 04:46
169 MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ, ALEJANDRO
CASI CORREDORES
218 Senior h 34 00:54:58 04:46
170 ORELLANA VEGA, IBERTH
JAGUAR SPIRIT
367 Senior h 35 00:55:02 04:47
171 ABELLAN CARRASCO, MARIA DEL MAR
ALHAMA COYM
2 M40 m 2 00:55:02 04:47
172 MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
249 M50 m 1 00:55:10 04:47
173 FERNÁNDEZ MALDONADO, SERGIO JESÚS
ALHAMA COYM
87 M35 h 37 00:55:13 04:48
174 SÁNCHEZ ROS, JOAQUÍN
C. A. MANDARACHE
331 M45 h 26 00:55:19 04:48
175 GONZALEZ AROCA, FRANCISCO JOSE
ODONTOLOGIKA
123 M35 h 38 00:55:28 04:49
176 TIRADO ESCUDERO, ANTONIO
342 M35 h 39 00:55:30 04:49
177 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ESTHER
328 M40 m 3 00:55:37 04:50
178 EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
EMSASARUN
374 M60 h 7 00:55:39 04:50
179 DATO HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN
CASI CORREDORES
73 Senior h 36 00:55:40 04:50
180 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
373 M40 h 35 00:55:57 04:51
181 GOMARIZ VIDAL, JOSÉ ANTONIO
LOVERTRAINER
118 M35 h 40 00:55:58 04:52
182 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
177 M45 h 27 00:56:00 04:52
183 ROMERO SANCHEZ, JOSE
PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
310 M50 h 19 00:56:00 04:52
184 ALCARAZ MOYA, GINES
8 M35 h 41 00:56:03 04:52
185 RUIZ MENDEZ, BENJAMÍN
C.A. MANDARACHE
317 M35 h 42 00:56:04 04:52
186 RIQUELME QUILES, VICTOR
377 Senior h 37 00:56:07 04:52
187 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
977 M40 h 36 00:56:11 04:53
188 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
151 M45 h 28 00:56:12 04:53
189 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
272 M65 h 1 00:56:13 04:53
190 ANGOSTO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
C.A. MANDARACHE
18 Senior h 38 00:56:14 04:53
191 RAMIREZ CANOVAS, GINES
ALHAMA COYM
298 M45 h 29 00:56:15 04:53
192 MURCIA CUELLO, JOSÉ LUIS
SIN CLUB
250 M50 h 20 00:56:17 04:53
193 PÉREZ HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL
ATHLETIC CLUB VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA
285 M35 h 43 00:56:19 04:53
194 FERNANDEZ MARTOS, JOSE
KAMPAMENTO BASE
90 M55 h 5 00:56:24 04:54
195 TORRES MARTÍNEZ, JUAN
348 Senior h 39 00:56:28 04:54
196 CALVO OÑATE, VICTOR
INDEPENDIENTE
45 M40 h 37 00:56:29 04:54
197 BELIJAR LISON, JOSE MARIA
37 Senior h 40 00:56:31 04:54
198 SOTO VILAR, GINES
RAJAOS RUNNERS
341 M40 h 38 00:56:32 04:54
199 LOPEZ MARIN, PEDRO
176 M50 h 21 00:56:43 04:55
200 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, ANDRÉS
AMBULANCIAS DE LORCA
322 M40 h 39 00:56:47 04:56
201 SANCHEZ GARCIA, FELIPE
320 M40 h 40 00:56:50 04:56
202 VALDELVIRA CONTRERAS, SAMUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
350 Senior h 41 00:56:50 04:56
203 MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, JOSE
CLUB ATL
234 M50 h 22 00:56:54 04:56
204 TORRES BUITRAGO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
347 M40 h 41 00:56:55 04:56
205 LÓPEZ TORRENTE, SERGIO
183 M35 h 44 00:56:56 04:57
206 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARIANO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
212 M40 h 42 00:57:06 04:57
207 RUIZ PERZ, MARCOS
INDEPENDIENTE
318 M55 h 6 00:57:10 04:58
208 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, AURELIO
INDEPENDIENTE
51 M40 h 43 00:57:11 04:58
209 SANCHEZ SOLA, VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
334 M60 h 8 00:57:14 04:58
210 GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ, JUAN JOSÉ
127 M40 h 44 00:57:16 04:58
211 CAVA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
59 M35 h 45 00:57:19 04:59
212 NOGUERA GALLEGO, RAÚL
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
256 M35 h 46 00:57:21 04:59
213 NICOLAS ZOMEÑO, MARIA
ORBITALIA C.A. NOGALTE
254 M50 m 2 00:57:32 05:00
214 PINTADO SANCHEZ, PEDRO
289 Senior h 42 00:57:40 05:00
215 HERNANDEZ GABARRON, MATIAS
INDEPENDIENTE
144 M35 h 47 00:57:54 05:02
216 CANO SANCHE, ANA BELÉN
48 M35 m 1 00:58:13 05:03
217 CANO GOMEZ, ANTONIO ANDRES
371 M35 h 48 00:58:13 05:03
218 MARTINEZ ROMERO, SALVADOR
ERMITA DE BURGOS
217 M50 h 23 00:58:14 05:03
219 SOLA ALCAYNA, DOMINGO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
340 M50 h 24 00:58:16 05:04
220 GOMEZ PEREZ, PEDRO
CIERRABARES
120 M40 h 45 00:58:25 05:04
221 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
109 M35 h 49 00:58:26 05:04
222 JIMENEZ ALMAGRO, PEDRO JOSE
158 M40 h 46 00:58:26 05:04
223 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
FUENTE LIBRILLA
181 M35 h 50 00:58:30 05:05
224 MATEOS APARICIO, ANTONIO
AD ZATOPEK
221 M45 h 30 00:58:34 05:05
225 CABRERA MARQUEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
44 M45 m 2 00:58:35 05:05
226 PANALES LOPEZ, NURIA
268 M45 m 3 00:58:36 05:05
227 SANCHEZ CARRILERO, MARI CARMEN
365 M40 m 4 00:58:49 05:06
228 PASTOR MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
NO
275 M40 h 47 00:58:54 05:07
229 GIL RUBIO, FRANCISCO
980 Senior h 43 00:59:04 05:08
230 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JUAN ANTONIO
92 M35 h 51 00:59:05 05:08
231 QUIJADA ABUAJA, ALVARO
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS
296 M35 h 52 00:59:08 05:08
232 HERRERO FERNÁNDEZ, LUCIANO
155 M50 h 25 00:59:17 05:09
233 FERNANDEZ ORENES, IGNACIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
369 M35 h 53 00:59:18 05:09
234 PACO ANDREO, JUAN JOSE
CC SIERRA ESPU
265 M40 h 48 00:59:22 05:09
235 ORTEGA TERRONES, JUAN JOSE
264 M35 h 54 00:59:22 05:09
236 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
ALHAMA COYM
389 M55 h 7 00:59:23 05:09
237 GARCÍA MIRETE, FULGENCIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
111 M50 h 26 00:59:24 05:09
238 LOPEZ MATEOS, ANDRES
LOVERTRAINER TEAM
178 Senior h 44 00:59:28 05:10
239 VIRUMBRALES MUÑOZ, JAVIER
358 M35 h 55 00:59:28 05:10
240 SANCHEZ PARRA, PEDRO
326 M40 h 49 00:59:37 05:11
241 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, ANTONIO
214 Senior h 45 00:59:44 05:11
242 VILLEGAS JAÉN, MARÍA
357 Senior m 4 00:59:48 05:12
243 FUENTES MORA, VICTOR
101 Senior h 46 00:59:52 05:12
244 NOGUERA LOPEZ, JOSE
257 M35 h 56 01:00:04 05:13
245 CLARKE, FRANCIS
68 M60 h 9 01:00:20 05:14
246 ROMERO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANGEL
308 Senior h 47 01:00:22 05:14
247 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
114 M45 h 31 01:00:30 05:15
248 ALVAREZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
13 Senior h 48 01:00:34 05:16
249 RUIZ MAYOR, VICTOR
316 Senior h 49 01:00:34 05:16
250 SANCHEZ PELLICER, PABLO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
327 Senior h 50 01:00:38 05:16
251 ORCAJADA MARTINEZ, GINES
261 Senior h 51 01:00:40 05:16
252 ALONSO SANCHEZ, MARCOS
11 Senior h 52 01:00:46 05:17
253 ROMERO RORIGUEZ, CRISTIAN
309 Senior h 53 01:00:57 05:18
254 FENOLL BENABENT, REBECA
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
83 Senior m 5 01:00:57 05:18
255 LOZANO MORENO, GABRIEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
189 M50 h 27 01:01:05 05:18
256 PASTOR PIÑERO, CONSUELO
391 M40 m 5 01:01:11 05:19
257 LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ, MATIAS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
185 M65 h 2 01:01:15 05:19
258 WATSON, KEVIN
HORSFORTH HARRIERS(UK)
361 M65 h 3 01:01:16 05:19
259 FERRÁNDIZ CRESPO, M. CARMEN
CORREBIRRAS
95 M45 m 4 01:01:23 05:20
260 BALLESTA SANCHEZ, PACO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
25 M50 h 28 01:01:23 05:20
261 MARIN GARCIA, MIGUEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA
196 Senior h 54 01:01:25 05:20
262 MARTÍNEZ SOTO, ALMUDENA
220 Senior m 6 01:01:26 05:20
263 DE SAN MATEO MARTÍNEZ, INMACULADA
75 Senior m 7 01:01:26 05:20
264 ANDREU REYES, JOSE JOAQUIN
INDEPENDIENTE
17 M35 h 57 01:01:30 05:20
265 LUCAS RODENAS, JOAQUIN RAMON
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTA
193 M45 h 32 01:01:37 05:21
266 HERNANDEZ CARRILLO, BARTOLOME
INDEPENDIENTE
143 M65 h 4 01:01:55 05:23
267 GOMEZ VAZQUEZ, OCTAVIO ABEL
EMSA
121 M50 h 29 01:02:02 05:23
268 LLAMAS PEREZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
170 M60 h 10 01:02:07 05:24
269 PITA, RAFAEL
291 M50 h 30 01:02:14 05:24
270 LOPEZ MORENO, JOSEFINA
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
179 M45 m 5 01:02:18 05:25
271 ORCAJADA GARCIA, JOSE VICTOR
FUENTE LIBRILLA
258 M35 h 58 01:02:31 05:26
272 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, FCO JAVIER
108 Senior h 55 01:02:35 05:26
273 RUBIO DEL AMOR, GINES
313 M35 h 59 01:02:37 05:26
274 ASENSIO ESTEBAN, ISABEL
C.A.T.HORADADA
20 M40 m 6 01:03:05 05:29
275 LACARCEL HURTADO, ROSA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
163 M40 m 7 01:03:13 05:29
276 DEL VALLE NICOLAS, MIGUEL
MI META, 42KM
77 M45 h 33 01:03:17 05:30
277 MARTIN GONZALEZ, NORBERTO
CA LA MANGA
363 M45 h 34 01:03:44 05:32
278 HEREDIA LOPEZ, PEDRO ANDRES
LA VENTANICA
141 M40 h 50 01:03:46 05:32
279 ROS GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
311 M35 h 60 01:04:01 05:34
280 LAURERO SANCHEZ, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
168 M55 h 8 01:04:01 05:34
281 ANDREO MARTINEZ, MARIO
CORREBIRRAS
15 M35 h 61 01:04:01 05:34
282 MONTEAGUDO COLLADO, JOSE MARIA
ZATOPENK
237 M55 h 9 01:04:06 05:34
283 DRIEGUEZ RICO, ANTONIO
CIERRABARES
79 M40 h 51 01:04:07 05:34
284 ANDRADA BARRETO, CANDELARIA
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTE ALAMO
14 M40 m 8 01:04:29 05:36
285 CAVA VICENTE, SALVADOR
60 M50 h 31 01:04:44 05:37
286 ROJO SANCHEZ, PEDRO
305 M50 h 32 01:04:48 05:38
287 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, GERMÁN
324 Senior h 56 01:04:51 05:38
288 PARRA PASTOR, ANDRES
#SKULLRUNNERS
271 M40 h 52 01:05:09 05:39
289 VIDAL GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
356 M45 h 35 01:05:28 05:41
290 CARRELON MUÑOZ, JESÚS
KAMPAMENTO BASE
54 M35 h 62 01:05:49 05:43
291 FAURA PÉREZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN
KAMPAMENTO BASE
82 M40 h 53 01:05:49 05:43
292 PIVIDAL PIVIDAL, JUAN
MALIGNO TEAM
292 M35 h 63 01:05:50 05:43
293 PASTOR ARIAS, PEDRO
274 M65 h 5 01:05:58 05:44
294 CLARES GARCIA, JAVIER
67 Senior h 57 01:06:00 05:44
295 GAZQUEZ NAVARRO, DIONISIO
GACELAS TOMSON
382 M45 h 36 01:06:01 05:44
296 MAYOL GARCIA, JUAN DANIEL
385 Senior h 58 01:06:02 05:44
297 FERNÁNDEZ VICENTE, JOSÉ PABLO
84 Senior h 59 01:06:11 05:45
298 VIZCAINO GONZALEZ, TOMAS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
360 M35 h 64 01:06:12 05:45
299 ASENSIO LOPEZ, TOÑI
MARATHON CARTAGENA
21 M60 m 1 01:06:12 05:45
300 BENEDICTO CASCALES, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
40 M45 h 37 01:06:16 05:45
301 SARABIA CONTRERAS, CONSUELO
336 Senior m 8 01:06:17 05:45
302 MUNUERA CARAVACA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
246 M40 h 54 01:06:21 05:46
303 VIVANCOS LUCAS, FRANCISCO
TIKISMIKISFV RUNNER
359 M40 h 55 01:06:31 05:47
304 GARCIA LARROSA, JOSEFINA
107 M50 m 3 01:06:33 05:47
305 NAVARRO PAGE, MARIA CRISTINA
ALHAMA COYM
252 Senior m 9 01:06:35 05:47
306 JOHANES MARTIN, ALEXANDER
378 Senior h 60 01:06:39 05:47
307 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, PILAR
A.D. LOBOSILLO
50 M40 m 9 01:06:40 05:47
308 GRIÑAN BASTIDA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
132 Senior h 61 01:06:42 05:48
309 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
213 M55 h 10 01:06:43 05:48
310 TORRENTE CANOVAS, JOSE FRANCISCO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
346 M40 h 56 01:06:51 05:48
311 GARCÍA SOTO, CLEMENTE
CIERRABARES
116 M45 h 38 01:06:51 05:48
312 PAGAN RUBIO, DORA
266 M40 m 10 01:07:05 05:50
313 CORCOLES VERDU, ANTONIO
72 M55 h 11 01:07:21 05:51
314 AÑON MANSILLA, VANESA
19 M35 m 2 01:07:21 05:51
315 VERA RUBIO, ANTONIO JOSE
353 Senior h 62 01:07:24 05:51
316 VERA RUBIO, ALFONSO
354 M35 h 65 01:07:25 05:51
317 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
52 M50 h 33 01:07:58 05:54
318 MORENO GOMEZ, BRIGIDO
BAHIA DE MAZARRON
243 M65 h 6 01:08:08 05:55
319 FRANCO LOPEZ, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
97 Senior h 63 01:08:30 05:57
320 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
80 M55 h 12 01:09:22 06:01
321 JIMENEZ MARTIN, JUAN DE DIOS
FALCO TRAIL CEHEGIN
160 M60 h 11 01:09:40 06:03
322 MOÑINO FRUTOS, GUILLERMO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
240 M40 h 57 01:10:19 06:06
323 DIAZ LOPEZ, FINA
78 M35 m 3 01:10:24 06:07
324 GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ, AGUSTÍN
128 M45 h 39 01:10:27 06:07
325 PAGAN VALERO, LIDIA
375 Senior m 10 01:10:34 06:08
326 MARTÍNEZ MUNAR, VIRGINIA
CUMM
216 Senior m 11 01:10:45 06:09
327 BARRANCOS GARCIA, ANA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
33 M35 m 4 01:10:50 06:09
328 ORCAJADA SÁNCHEZ, ANA
263 Senior m 12 01:10:54 06:09
329 FERNÁNDEZ PARRA, MARIBEL
HERO RUNNERS
93 M40 m 11 01:11:16 06:11
330 HERNANDEZ LIZAN, FRANCISCO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
147 M50 h 34 01:11:25 06:12
331 ORCAJADA ROBLES, MARIA ISABEL
CIUDAD DE MULA
262 Jun/Pro m 1 01:11:31 06:13
332 LARIOS GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
165 M50 h 35 01:11:40 06:13
333 SÁNCHEZ BLAYA, BARTOLOMÉ
319 M35 h 66 01:11:42 06:14
334 FUSTER ALEDO, ANA BELEN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
102 M35 m 5 01:11:44 06:14
335 CÁNOVAS CANO, JUANA MARÍA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
49 M50 m 4 01:11:45 06:14
336 LACARCEL HURTADO, TOÑI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
164 M50 m 5 01:11:48 06:14
337 BONMATÍ SEMPERE, RUBÉN JOSÉ
42 Senior h 64 01:11:53 06:15
338 MONTESINOS GARCIA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
238 M60 h 12 01:12:02 06:15
339 CONTRERAS VERDU, MARIA
CA LAS TORRES
71 M55 m 1 01:12:08 06:16
340 LOPEZ BERISO, ANGEL
172 M55 h 13 01:12:24 06:17
341 LEGAZ RUBIO, PAQUITA
169 M50 m 6 01:12:43 06:19
342 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
94 M55 h 14 01:12:48 06:19
343 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
251 M45 h 40 01:13:14 06:22
344 ESPIN MAIQUEZ, PILAR
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
81 M45 m 6 01:13:57 06:25
345 FRIAS LOPEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
100 M50 h 36 01:13:58 06:25
346 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
149 M35 h 67 01:14:02 06:26
347 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
150 M40 h 58 01:14:34 06:29
348 MESEGUER CARPE, FRANCISCO JESUS
228 M55 h 15 01:15:20 06:33
349 JIMENEZ PERAL, JOSE LUIS
161 M60 h 13 01:15:22 06:33
350 PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
284 M55 h 16 01:15:32 06:34
351 MARTINEZ CULEBRAS, MOISES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
208 M55 h 17 01:16:22 06:38
352 PUJANTE CAMPILLO, SANTIAGO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
294 M45 h 41 01:16:23 06:38
353 ROMERO ABENZA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
307 M40 m 12 01:16:23 06:38
354 LORCA AYALA, JOAQUIN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
187 M45 h 42 01:16:24 06:38
355 VICENTE BUENDIA, ANTONIO
LOS ALC
355 M45 h 43 01:16:27 06:38
356 LOPEZ SERRANO, ROMAN
182 M50 h 37 01:16:44 06:40
357 RODENAS CANTERO, MARIA DEL PILAR
301 Senior m 13 01:18:29 06:49
358 MELGARES DE AGUILAR LÓPEZ, JUAN
GRUPO SENDERISTA DE MURCIA
224 M45 h 44 01:20:07 06:58
359 PEREZ GIMENO, SALVADOR
283 M45 h 45 01:20:39 07:00
360 DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREPACHECO
74 M60 h 14 01:21:37 07:05
361 NAVARRO DIAZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
GRUPO DE SENDERISMO DEL SURESTE ESTRELLA DE LEVANTE
384 M65 h 7 01:27:53 07:38
362 TOMÁS TAPIA, JOSÉ LUIS
ERMITA DE BURGOS
345 M55 h 18 01:27:54 07:38
363 FERNANDEZ ALARCON, RICARDO
CORREBIRRAS
85 M45 h 46 01:28:37 07:42
364 CEREZO MARMOL, SANDRA
62 Senior m 14 01:32:31 08:02
365 ALARCON CEREZO, NOEMI
5 Senior m 15 01:32:32 08:02
366 MONTESINOS RIOS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
239 M65 h 8 01:32:54 08:04