IV Murcia Maraton

29-01-2017
Recorrido: Media Maraton Patines
Distancia: 21097 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 ALEMAN SANCHEZ, ALBERTO
MARIANISTAS EL PILAR
1076 Master 30 h 1 00:38:16 01:48
2 MORALES OTEROS, JAVIER
C.P.V. MALAGA
977 Master 40 h 1 00:40:30 01:55
3 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, ALBERTO
MARIANISTAS EL PILAR
1062 Master 30 h 2 00:40:32 01:55
4 BRAVO MOLINA, JOSÉ
MFSK
825 Master 30 h 3 00:40:34 01:55
5 SAULINSKAS, EDGARAS
M URBAN
1035 Pat_Senior h 1 00:40:34 01:55
6 FORNES FERRE, SENTO
CIUDAD DEL TURIA
870 Pat_Senior h 2 00:41:57 01:59
7 FORNES GIMENEZ, JESUS
CIUDAD DEL TURIA
871 Master 50 h 1 00:41:57 01:59
8 VIVO GONZALEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL
CP BENIDORM
1057 Master 40 h 2 00:41:58 01:59
9 ALBEROLA JORDA, ALFREDO
CP BENIDORM
805 Master 40 h 3 00:41:59 01:59
10 BERNAL PUJANTE, PEDRO PABLO
M- URBAN
817 Master 30 h 4 00:41:59 01:59
11 MARTIN GRANDA, JAIME
INDEPENDIENTE
954 Master 40 h 4 00:41:59 01:59
12 CORREAL CALERO, GASPAR
CLUB DE PATINAJE MALAKA
842 Master 50 h 2 00:42:03 01:59
13 PONTILES URIBE, SOLON DAVID
IN-GRAVITY
1009 Master 30 h 5 00:42:09 01:59
14 EGEA FERNANDEZ DEL PINO, LUIS
C P. A RUEDA
856 Master 30 h 6 00:42:16 02:00
15 BERKHOUT ALBASINI, GABRIEL
M-URBAN
1064 Pat_Infantil h 1 00:44:10 02:05
16 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
941 Master 30 h 7 00:44:10 02:05
17 DÍAZ NOGALES, ROBERTO
C.P. BENIDORM PATINA
852 Master 40 h 5 00:44:21 02:06
18 CALVO VILLANUEVA, ALVARO
BFH BURGOS
832 Pat_Juvenil h 1 00:44:40 02:07
19 SIGÜENZA MURCIA, PABLO
CLUB DE PATINAJE ELCHE
1040 Master 40 h 6 00:45:25 02:09
20 LORENZO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
M-URBAN
942 Master 30 h 8 00:45:28 02:09
21 IZQUIERDO DELGADO, MARIA JOSE
919 Master 30 m 1 00:45:28 02:09
22 MONZONIS PEIRO, GONZALO
CASTALIA-UJIBIKE
975 Master 30 h 9 00:45:29 02:09
23 MAZA ORTIZ, EVA
MFSK
964 Pat_Senior m 1 00:45:30 02:09
24 VILAR PEREIRA, CARLOS ALBERTO
1069 Master 40 h 7 00:45:30 02:09
25 BERDIIEV, MAKSYM
MURCIA FSK
816 Pat_Senior h 3 00:45:32 02:09
26 SANCHEZ MARIN, FRANCISCO
CASTELLONPATINA
1029 Master 40 h 8 00:45:33 02:09
27 LOPEZ PERALES, RAÚL
CLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MÁLAGA
939 Master 40 h 9 00:45:34 02:09
28 GARRES MARTINEZ, ROSA
890 Pat_Senior m 2 00:45:34 02:09
29 MESEGUER BASIERO, JOSE
CASTELLONPATINA
967 Master 50 h 3 00:45:35 02:09
30 BERSABE ORTIS, JAIME
IN-GRAVITY
819 Master 40 h 10 00:45:35 02:09
31 MORENO, BELÉN JUDITH
CPV MALAGA
978 Master 40 m 1 00:45:36 02:09
32 LAGARES DE LA FUENTE, JORDI
ROLLER CAN CUYAS
925 Master 30 h 10 00:45:37 02:09
33 MULERO LOZOYA, JOSE MANUEL
ELCHE PATINA
981 Master 30 h 11 00:45:39 02:09
34 GARCIA VILLALBA, JUAN JOSE
PATINAR X GANDÍA
888 Master 30 h 12 00:45:41 02:09
35 LAZO MEDINA, JESUS
CD LA ZUBIA
927 Master 30 h 13 00:47:18 02:14
36 MENDEZ CARBONELL, AFRICA
CLUB DE PATINAJE ELCHE
966 Master 30 m 2 00:47:36 02:15
37 LLORENS VILAR, ADRIAN
CARMELITAS
935 Master 40 h 11 00:47:36 02:15
38 GASCO, RICARDO
ALMASSORA CLUB PATI
891 Master 40 h 12 00:47:37 02:15
39 ESTEVE RUIZ, EFRAIM
860 Master 30 h 14 00:47:39 02:15
40 FLOR MOMPÓ, JOSÉ MANUEL
CASTALIA
869 Master 50 h 4 00:47:39 02:15
41 ALBIÑANA CALABUIG, JORGE
PATINAR X GANDIA
806 Pat_Senior h 4 00:48:00 02:16
42 TORTOSA, JOSE
PATINARXGANDIA
1047 Master 30 h 15 00:48:00 02:16
43 JIMÉNEZ VERA, RÓMULO
CLUB PATÍ BARCELONA
922 Master 30 h 16 00:49:27 02:20
44 JIMENEZ GOODOY, FRANCISCO
1068 Master 40 h 13 00:49:29 02:20
45 LOPEZ LORENTE, PEDRO
M URBAN
938 Master 50 h 5 00:49:32 02:20
46 HERNANDEZ LLANES, ESTEBAN
M-URBAN
910 Master 40 h 14 00:49:46 02:21
47 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, EMILIO DAVID
FLUKE
901 Pat_Senior h 5 00:49:46 02:21
48 PEREZ DELGADO, LUIS
PATINARXGANDIA
1001 Master 30 h 17 00:49:46 02:21
49 SANTAMARIA CARRASCO, EDGAR
CLUB PATI BARCELONA
1033 Master 30 h 18 00:49:48 02:21
50 MAMOLAR IGLESIAS, FAUSTINI
BFH BURGOS
946 Master 40 h 15 00:49:49 02:21
51 SANTAMARIA MIGUEL, JOSE FELIX
BFH BURGOS
1034 Master 40 h 16 00:49:50 02:21
52 PÉREZ SOUZA, ANA
EL PATIN DE ORO
1003 Master 30 m 3 00:50:03 02:22
53 BENITEZ BALTASAR, ELIAS
PATIN DE ORO
815 Master 40 h 17 00:50:05 02:22
54 MUÑOZ MARTIN, NURIA
ALMASSORA CLUB PATI
983 Master 40 m 2 00:50:14 02:22
55 SANCHEZ COSTA, RAMON
MFSK
1028 Master 40 h 18 00:51:32 02:26
56 DE GEA, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB PATÍ BARCELONA
847 Master 50 h 6 00:51:34 02:26
57 SÁEZ VALERO, PAULA
1025 Pat_Senior m 3 00:51:34 02:26
58 MÁRQUEZ INIESTA, JOSE CARLOS
953 Master 40 h 19 00:51:37 02:26
59 GARCÍA DÍAZ, IGNACIO
-
884 Pat_Senior h 6 00:51:37 02:26
60 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1030 Pat_Senior h 7 00:52:33 02:29
61 MARCO BERNAL, ABEL
CLUB ELCHE PATINA
949 Master 40 h 20 00:52:37 02:29
62 GARCIA VILLA, FRANCISCO MANUEL
LOS RAJAOS
887 Master 30 h 19 00:52:57 02:30
63 NÚÑEZ ZAFRILLA, CARLOS
PATINALBA
988 Master 40 h 21 00:53:16 02:31
64 BUSTOS VILCHES, CARLOS
SRM
828 Master 30 h 20 00:54:06 02:33
65 CRESPO AZOFRA, VIRGINIA
M-URBAN
843 Master 30 m 4 00:54:08 02:33
66 GOMIS CAMPELLO, FRANCISCO
CPELCHE
899 Master 40 h 22 00:54:27 02:34
67 CASTILLO MIRA, ANDRES
836 Pat_Senior h 8 00:54:29 02:34
68 JARAMILLO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOANA
ELCHE
920 Pat_Senior m 4 00:54:30 02:34
69 OLAYA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ALMANSA PATINA
989 Master 40 h 23 00:54:30 02:34
70 SÁNCHEZ COSTA, JOSÉ FERNANDO
1075 Master 40 h 24 00:54:31 02:35
71 MARTÍNEZ VICENTE, RICARDO
960 Master 40 h 25 00:54:31 02:35
72 TRIVIÑO CASTEJON, VICTORIA
1049 Master 30 m 5 00:54:31 02:35
73 DOMENECH PORCAR, FRANCISCO RAMÓN
ALMASSORA CLUB PATÍ
854 Master 50 h 7 00:54:34 02:35
74 BERNAT BELTRAN, ROBERTO
CASTELLONPATINA
818 Master 30 h 21 00:54:34 02:35
75 BOGOS, SORIN MIHAI
ALMANSA PATINA
821 Master 40 h 26 00:54:37 02:35
76 MÁRQUEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
TRES LEGUAS
952 Master 40 h 27 00:54:38 02:35
77 ALI CASTRO, ABEL DARIO
LIBRE
807 Master 50 h 8 00:54:41 02:35
78 VICENTE MARTINEZ, MŠ DEL CARMEN
ROLLER QUEEN
1054 Master 30 m 6 00:54:52 02:36
79 GÓMEZ VICENTE, BEATRIZ
CLUB ELCHE PATINA
898 Master 30 m 7 00:54:56 02:36
80 MARCOS GOMEZ, JAVIER
1067 Master 50 h 9 00:54:56 02:36
81 PAYÁN AGUILAR, VALENTIN
AL-ANDALUS
996 Master 30 h 22 00:54:58 02:36
82 CALVO GARCIA, CESAR
BFH BURGOS
831 Master 50 h 10 00:55:01 02:36
83 BARRERA ESTACIO, DIDYER OSNAIDER
LOS MAS RUTEROS
811 Pat_Senior h 9 00:56:39 02:41
84 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SRM
958 Master 30 h 23 00:56:40 02:41
85 CUENCA CASALBUENA, JOSE MŠ
PATINEA SCHOOL
845 Master 30 h 24 00:56:40 02:41
86 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
1016 Master 30 h 25 00:56:41 02:41
87 FERNANDEZ VICENTE, JOAQUIN
1066 Master 30 h 26 00:57:37 02:43
88 MORENO CASCALES, MARIA
979 Master 30 m 8 00:57:37 02:43
89 MELLADO DEL PUEBLO, MARÍA CRISTINA
PATINEA
965 Master 30 m 9 00:57:49 02:44
90 LUCERO, JEANNE
ROLLER CAN CUYAS.
944 Pat_Senior m 5 00:57:59 02:44
91 MARTÍNEZ SÁEZ, JOSE
M-URBAN
959 Master 40 h 28 00:58:12 02:45
92 GRANADOS TRUJILLO, DAVID
-
905 Master 40 h 29 00:58:17 02:45
93 IVÁÑEZ MONERRIS, AITOR
918 Master 30 h 27 00:58:17 02:45
94 BIBIANO GUILLEN, ALFONSO
SRM
820 Master 40 h 30 00:58:17 02:45
95 SECO GARRIDO, IVAN
1036 Pat_Junior h 1 00:58:29 02:46
96 GALLEGO SANZ, JUAN LUIS
CDE LOS DEL TAJO
878 Master 50 h 11 00:58:31 02:46
97 MOÑINO FRUTOS, JOSE JAVIER
MFSK
976 Master 40 h 31 00:58:37 02:46
98 MONTEAGUDO GUTIÉRREZ, DANIEL
ALMANSA PATINA
974 Master 30 h 28 00:58:55 02:47
99 NICOLAS MARTINEZ, EDUARDO
PATINEA
986 Pat_Senior h 10 00:59:01 02:47
100 LUCAS SÁNCHEZ, RAFAEL
943 Master 40 h 32 00:59:36 02:49
101 BORRELL BRIQUETS, IMMA
CLUB PATÍ BARCELONA
823 Master 40 m 3 00:59:38 02:49
102 PALOMO GUTIÉRREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB PATI BARCELONA
993 Master 60 h 1 00:59:38 02:49
103 BRAVANTE, JALIL
PATINEA
824 Pat_Senior h 11 00:59:57 02:50
104 REVUELTA MENDEZ, SANTIAGO
LA MANGA CLUB ATLETISMO
1014 Master 50 h 12 01:00:02 02:50
105 GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO, JOAQUÍN
ROLLER QUEEN
900 Master 40 h 33 01:00:18 02:51
106 IBAÑEZ DOMINGO, DAVID
CLUB PATINAJE ELCHE
914 Master 30 h 29 01:00:34 02:52
107 TREVIÑO, RAMON
1048 Master 50 h 13 01:00:35 02:52
108 HERNÁNDEZ CLEMENTE, MARINA
CLUB DE PATINAJE DE ELCHE
907 Master 30 m 10 01:00:54 02:53
109 MAZA ORTIZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
1078 Pat_Senior h 12 01:00:59 02:53
110 MOYA, PABLO
980 Master 30 h 30 01:01:03 02:53
111 PALENCIA CAMPOS, ENRIQUE
992 Master 60 h 2 01:01:06 02:53
112 DEL AGUILA RUIZ, MARI CARMEN
850 Master 30 m 11 01:01:15 02:54
113 BRIEGA ROSALES, ANTONIO
LA RAMBLA ROLLERS
826 Master 30 h 31 01:01:38 02:55
114 MANÍAS FRAILE, CRISTINA
EL PATÍN DE ORO
948 Master 40 m 4 01:01:49 02:55
115 CABALLERO MINGUEZ, YOLANDA
CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA
829 Master 40 m 5 01:01:55 02:56
116 GOLDEROS DE TENA, MARIA EUGENIA
THE T-ROLLS
895 Master 40 m 6 01:02:08 02:56
117 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMON
957 Master 50 h 14 01:02:25 02:57
118 PRIETO HERNANDEZ, JOSÉ JUAN
1010 Master 30 h 32 01:02:33 02:57
119 IGLESIAS GARIJO, MARÍA TERESA
SRM
916 Master 30 m 12 01:02:50 02:58
120 BURGOS MARTIN, OSCAR
PATINAR X MARTE
827 Master 30 h 33 01:02:57 02:59
121 DE LAS HERAS BILBATUA, SARA
MFSK
849 Master 30 m 13 01:03:01 02:59
122 DELGADO TORRES, MARIA VICTORIA
LOS MAS RUTEROS"
851 Master 30 m 14 01:03:06 02:59
123 VELASCO PINA, MERCHE
M-URBAN
1051 Pat_Infantil m 1 01:03:07 02:59
124 VILLANUEVA ORTEGA, JOSE ROBERTO
M-URBAN
1055 Master 40 h 34 01:03:08 02:59
125 JIMENEZ ESPINOSA, IRENE
PATINEA SCHOOL
921 Master 30 m 15 01:03:09 02:59
126 DIAZ ORTIZ, RUBEN
PATINEA SCHOOL
853 Master 30 h 34 01:03:09 02:59
127 FERRE PEREZ, MARIA ISABEL
CIUDAD DEL TURIA
867 Master 50 m 1 01:03:10 02:59
128 GIMENEZ CEBRIAN, CARLOS VICTOR
LOS MAS RUTEROS DE ALBACETE
892 Master 60 h 3 01:03:32 03:00
129 GÓMEZ LEÓN, JULIÁN
SRM
897 Master 40 h 35 01:03:33 03:00
130 GOMEZ, RITA YACEL
LOS MAS RUTEROS
896 Master 40 m 7 01:03:53 03:01
131 FUENTE PRIEGO, JESUS
873 Master 40 h 36 01:04:04 03:02
132 CORCOLES SANCHEZ, RAMON
C.D.PATINALBA
840 Master 50 h 15 01:04:17 03:02
133 CARMONA ORTIZ, FRANCISCO
M-URBAN
834 Pat_Infantil h 2 01:04:27 03:03
134 FUENTES, VERÓNICA
874 Master 30 m 16 01:04:29 03:03
135 PAREJO ARANDA, CELIA
M-URBAN
994 Pat_Junior m 1 01:04:30 03:03
136 CARMONA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
M-URBAN
835 Master 40 h 37 01:04:31 03:03
137 PINILLA ROCHA, JOSE LUIS
1007 Master 30 h 35 01:04:34 03:03
138 GONZÁLEZ VILA, RAUL
MURCIA FREESKATE
904 Master 30 h 36 01:04:43 03:04
139 SERRANO MARTIN, MICHEL
TRIATLON MURCIA
1037 Master 50 h 16 01:05:02 03:04
140 GARCÍA BARCELÓ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
M-URBAN
881 Master 40 h 38 01:05:11 03:05
141 MILAN PEREZ, ISABEL
ALMANSA PATINA
968 Master 40 m 8 01:05:30 03:06
142 VALERIO MARTÍNEZ, GONZALO
1050 Master 30 h 37 01:05:38 03:06
143 TORRES CRUZ, ANTONIO
PROPULSO
1044 Master 40 h 39 01:05:53 03:07
144 GIMÉNEZ MONCADA, JUAN CARLOS
PATINEA
1074 Master 40 h 40 01:06:00 03:07
145 GARCIA LOPEZ, SANTIAGO
M-URBAN
885 Master 40 h 41 01:06:36 03:09
146 ESTRADA PORRUA, MANUEL
861 Master 40 h 42 01:06:41 03:09
147 IBÁÑEZ JUAN, VÍCTOR
915 Pat_Senior h 13 01:07:00 03:10
148 PARRA SAEZ, AN ABELEN
1065 Master 30 m 17 01:07:05 03:10
149 KALABA, LAMBERT
PATINEA SCHOOL
924 Pat_Senior h 14 01:07:18 03:11
150 DE JÓDAR URREA, HILARIO
848 Master 30 h 38 01:07:28 03:11
151 CELDRÁN ÁLVAREZ, ELENA
MADRID PATINA
837 Master 40 m 9 01:07:37 03:12
152 TORRES DE MARÍA, BEATRIZ
BFH BURGOS
1045 Master 30 m 18 01:07:37 03:12
153 QUATRA PARGA, CECILIA
GASTROPATINES
1011 Pat_Senior m 6 01:07:51 03:12
154 ROVIRA CEBRIAN, NURIA
MURCIA FSK
1021 Master 40 m 10 01:07:54 03:13
155 MOLINA VIZUETE, MŠCARMEN
ROLLER QUEEN
972 Master 40 m 11 01:07:56 03:13
156 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, MARTA
1019 Pat_Senior m 7 01:07:57 03:13
157 VILLAR, CARLOS
1056 Master 30 h 39 01:08:09 03:13
158 CUERDA, JORGE
846 Master 30 h 40 01:08:09 03:13
159 MINTEGUIAGA LOPEZ, GEMA
ROLLERMADRID
969 Master 30 m 19 01:08:10 03:13
160 GARMILLA, MARIA
889 Master 30 m 20 01:08:10 03:13
161 FRAILE IGARETA, AURORA
SRM
872 Master 30 m 21 01:08:12 03:13
162 MIRANDA MONTERO, FERNANDO
SRM
970 Master 50 h 17 01:08:12 03:13
163 GONZALEZ PORRO, FRANCISCO
BFH BURGOS
903 Master 50 h 18 01:08:27 03:14
164 GARCÍA TARRAGA, CAROLINA
ALMANSA PATINA
880 Master 30 m 22 01:09:20 03:17
165 MUÑOZ GARCÍA, BELEN
ALMANSA PATINA
982 Master 40 m 12 01:09:22 03:17
166 LOPEZ DORADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
SOBRERUEDA MADRID
937 Master 40 h 43 01:09:41 03:18
167 VELASCO SANCHEZ, EMILIO
M-URBAN
1052 Master 40 h 44 01:10:19 03:19
168 PINA TORRES, MARIA MERCEDES
M-URBAN
1004 Master 40 m 13 01:10:19 03:19
169 PEREZ MENDOZA, SEBASTIAN
M-URBAN
1002 Master 30 h 41 01:10:25 03:20
170 MARTÍNEZ FRANCO, ROBLEDO
956 Master 30 h 42 01:10:32 03:20
171 GALINDO MORENO, DANIEL
877 Master 40 h 45 01:10:49 03:21
172 SÁNCHEZ, ALMUDENA
PATINEA
1027 Master 30 m 23 01:10:50 03:21
173 SIMAL DEGAN, MÉLANIE
1041 Pat_Senior m 8 01:10:51 03:21
174 HERNANDO PUENTE, ELENA
SOBRERUEDA MADRID
912 Master 30 m 24 01:11:14 03:22
175 RIVERA ALONSO, CAROLINA
SRM
1015 Master 30 m 25 01:11:21 03:22
176 MANDADO CAHO, LAURA
947 Pat_Senior m 9 01:11:23 03:23
177 LINARES GARCÍA-VALDECASAS, ROSARIO
929 Master 50 m 2 01:11:23 03:23
178 BONDARENKO, ANASTASIA
822 Pat_Junior m 2 01:11:27 03:23
179 GUZMAN GARCIA, LUCIA
1060 Master 30 m 26 01:11:49 03:24
180 HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA DOLORES
ROLLER QUEEN
909 Master 30 m 27 01:12:31 03:26
181 FAUS BELANDO, ANDRES TOMAS
862 Master 30 h 43 01:12:52 03:27
182 PERALES PEÑARRUBIA, VALENTIN
PATINALBA
999 Pat_Senior h 15 01:12:54 03:27
183 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, JÉSSICA DENISE
M-URBAN
902 Master 30 m 28 01:13:25 03:28
184 RODRÍGUEZ MURCIA, CATI
PATINALBA
1020 Master 30 m 29 01:13:26 03:28
185 LIÑAN REYES, AMABLE
932 Master 30 h 44 01:13:29 03:28
186 PAULANO GODINO, JUAN
XAUEN PATINA
995 Master 40 h 46 01:13:30 03:29
187 AGRAFOJO FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA
CLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MÁLAGA
802 Master 30 m 30 01:13:39 03:29
188 FERRER MARTOS, ESTHER
AL-ANDALUS
868 Master 40 m 14 01:13:41 03:29
189 GARCIA, MARIA JOSE
AL-ANDALUS
879 Master 40 m 15 01:13:41 03:29
190 XU MOROTE, ARMANDO
1058 Pat_Senior h 16 01:13:42 03:29
191 ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
TOVARSPORT-INTERSPORT
804 Pat_Junior m 3 01:13:42 03:29
192 PEÑALVER LOPEZ, JOSE
ROLLER QUEEN
998 Master 40 h 47 01:13:42 03:29
193 SANDOVAL LOPEZ, MATEO
ROLLER QUEEN
1032 Master 40 h 48 01:14:33 03:32
194 PAZOS BOLZONI, NEREA
BFH BURGOS
997 Master 30 m 31 01:14:35 03:32
195 OLMOS LEGAZ, ELENA
991 Pat_Senior m 10 01:14:46 03:32
196 RODRIGUEZ EGEA, ROSARIO ANA
1018 Master 40 m 16 01:14:47 03:32
197 POMARES GONZALVEZ, ROSA
1008 Master 50 m 3 01:14:47 03:32
198 LLORCA BLÁZQUEZ, IRENE
934 Master 40 m 17 01:14:48 03:32
199 LINDE LINDE, MANUEL
930 Master 50 h 19 01:14:51 03:32
200 LINDE MARTOS, PILAR
931 Master 40 m 18 01:14:51 03:32
201 ARCE RAMIREZ, MARIA NAZARENA
809 Master 30 m 32 01:16:22 03:37
202 BARTOLOME GARCIA, BEATRIZ
DOBLE EMPUJE
812 Master 40 m 19 01:16:42 03:38
203 ALBEROLA AGUILAR, MANOLO
TOVARSPORT-INTERSPORT
803 Master 50 h 20 01:17:02 03:39
204 LLANES SAURA, ALICIA
933 Master 30 m 33 01:17:39 03:40
205 RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO, IVAN
PATINALBA
1017 Pat_Senior h 17 01:17:43 03:41
206 HEDO DE SANTIAGO, JAVIER
PATINALBA
906 Master 30 h 45 01:17:43 03:41
207 LICA, IRINA GABRIELA
SRM
928 Master 30 h 46 01:17:47 03:41
208 ESCORIAL JARAIZ, ROSA MARÍA
858 Master 40 m 20 01:17:49 03:41
209 GALAN SANCHEZ, JULIO
876 Master 40 h 49 01:18:46 03:44
210 TENÉS MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO
PATINALBA
1043 Master 30 h 47 01:19:07 03:45
211 ESTEBAN URBANO, LORENA
PATINALBA
859 Master 30 m 34 01:19:07 03:45
212 ABENZA MARCO, CLARA ELENA
MAMA, UN GIRICO MAS
801 Pat_Infantil m 2 01:21:02 03:50
213 CUELLO MEDINA, FRANCISCO
844 Master 30 h 48 01:21:03 03:50
214 LLULL LLOP, RAFAEL
ROLLERS DEL INFIERNO
936 Master 40 h 50 01:21:54 03:52
215 OLIVER BLASCO, PALOMA
CASTELLONPATINA
990 Master 30 m 35 01:22:28 03:54
216 SÁEZ ROYO, JUAN
1024 Pat_Senior h 18 01:23:02 03:56
217 NAVARRO GARCIA, NURIA
PATINALBA
985 Master 30 m 36 01:23:13 03:56
218 GARCIA REOLID, JORGE
PATINALBA
886 Master 30 h 49 01:23:13 03:56
219 SALGUERO MARTIN, YOLANDA
PATINALBA
1026 Master 30 m 37 01:23:13 03:56
220 HERNANDO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE
CA TORRES COTILLAS
911 Master 40 h 51 01:23:37 03:57
221 MARTINEZ BALLESTA, JOSE CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
955 Master 30 h 50 01:23:38 03:57
222 JODAR IBAÑEZ, MANUEL
XAUEN PATINA
923 Master 50 h 21 01:23:40 03:57
223 ARANDA RAMÍREZ, BELÉN
1070 Master 40 m 21 01:23:44 03:58
224 AMOROS PEREZ, ESTHER
1061 Pat_Senior m 11 01:23:58 03:58
225 FELIPE MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
863 Pat_Senior m 12 01:24:27 04:00
226 BASTIDA ASENSIO, SONIA
814 Master 30 m 38 01:25:12 04:02
227 LAPIEDRA MARTINEZ, ELISA
PATINALBA
926 Pat_Senior m 13 01:25:15 04:02
228 TENES MUÑOZ, JULIA
PATINALBA
1042 Master 30 m 39 01:25:17 04:02
229 GALÁN CRUZ, FRANCISCO JESUS
XAUEN PATINA
875 Master 30 h 51 01:25:57 04:04
230 SERRANO MARTINEZM, MARIA DEL CARMEN
XAUEN PATINA
1038 Master 40 m 22 01:26:01 04:04
231 REDONDO PEÑAS, INMACULADA
PATINALBA
1013 Pat_Senior m 14 01:27:49 04:09
232 CÓRDOBA VARO, JANET
841 Master 30 m 40 01:27:58 04:10
233 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, LAURA
908 Master 30 m 41 01:27:59 04:10
234 PINEDA MORENO, ALEJANDRO
PATINALBA
1006 Pat_Senior h 19 01:29:35 04:14
235 GIMENEZ SANCHEZ, GUADALUPE
PATINALBA
893 Master 30 m 42 01:29:35 04:14
236 LÓPEZ RUIZ, MARIA JOSÉ
MFSK
940 Master 40 m 23 01:30:44 04:18
237 GARCIA CRUZ, SHEILA
PATINEA
883 Pat_Senior m 15 01:31:32 04:20
238 IGLESIAS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
SRM
917 Master 30 h 52 01:36:34 04:34
239 BASTIDA, ANA MARÍA
813 Master 30 m 43 01:43:18 04:53
240 TORTOLA JIMENEZ, CARMEN
1046 Master 50 m 4 01:43:46 04:55