IV Murcia Maraton

29-01-2017
Recorrido: Carrera 10k
Distancia: 10000 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 CABRERA PEREZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA
1646 10k_Senior h 1 00:34:05 03:24
2 MARTINEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO ANGEL
UCAM CARTAGENA
1398 10k_Promesa h 1 00:35:15 03:31
3 LOPEZ ALARCON, JOAQUIN
ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
1340 10k_Senior h 2 00:35:15 03:31
4 ARCE JOVER, NÉSTOR
ROLLER MASTERS
1101 10k_Senior h 3 00:35:37 03:33
5 FERNANDEZ HIDALGO, LUIS
1224 10k_Senior h 4 00:35:47 03:34
6 MELENDEZ PEREZ, ALBERTO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR
1656 10k_Vet C h 1 00:36:07 03:36
7 PASTOR NAVARRO, FRANCISCO
1501 10k_Junior h 1 00:36:19 03:37
8 BENAVENTE ARAGONES, RAUL
CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
1126 10k_Vet A h 1 00:36:20 03:38
9 HEREDIA LEON, DIEGO
1303 10k_Senior h 5 00:36:25 03:38
10 HERRAIZ ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
1312 10k_Vet B h 1 00:36:30 03:39
11 PEREZ-MILA, JOSE
CROSS AUTOMENOR
1520 10k_Senior h 6 00:36:32 03:39
12 MARTIN PINADERO, ANGEL
1390 10k_Senior h 7 00:36:45 03:40
13 BUENDÍA AZORÍN, SANTOS
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
1141 10k_Vet B h 2 00:36:53 03:41
14 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
1206 10k_Vet D h 1 00:36:55 03:41
15 PRIETO ALONSO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1533 10k_Vet D h 2 00:37:00 03:42
16 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, JAVIER
BCNMAD TRIATLON
1591 10k_Vet A h 2 00:37:21 03:44
17 MARTIN JIMENEZ, GUZMAN
FUERZAYPIERNA
1389 10k_Senior h 8 00:37:23 03:44
18 MARIN LOPEZ, DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO HOYA DEL CAMPO
1382 10k_Vet A h 3 00:37:30 03:45
19 ,
1668 SIN CATEGORIA 1 00:37:43 03:46
20 LOPEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1353 10k_Vet A h 4 00:37:57 03:47
21 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1515 10k_Vet A h 5 00:37:59 03:47
22 BUENDÍA RIQUELME, PEDRO ANTONIO
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1142 10k_Vet A h 6 00:37:59 03:47
23 TEREBA BIANCHI, RAUL
1617 10k_Vet D h 3 00:38:02 03:48
24 MARTINEZ SERRADELL, ALEJANDRO
CA LAS TORRES
1413 10k_Vet A h 7 00:38:23 03:50
25 LOZANO PEREZ, JOSE LUIS
1699 10k_Vet B h 3 00:38:26 03:50
26 VALERA CARBONELL, JOSE JUAN
1626 10k_Vet C h 2 00:38:30 03:51
27 PUENTE PEREZ, EMILIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1534 10k_Vet A h 8 00:38:33 03:51
28 CONESA GALLEGO, DOMINGO
ONE ADVANCED CLINIC
1183 10k_Vet C h 3 00:38:33 03:51
29 HELLIN GONZALEZ, JOSE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1302 10k_Vet A h 9 00:38:37 03:51
30 MOLINA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1431 10k_Vet C h 4 00:38:37 03:51
31 CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1154 10k_Vet A h 10 00:38:38 03:51
32 NICOLÁS FRUCTUOSO, PEDRO
RANEROCORRE
1465 10k_Vet C h 5 00:38:41 03:52
33 LOPEZ CANDELA, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1341 10k_Vet C m 1 00:38:43 03:52
34 LOPEZ-MIRANDA GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO
TRIALHAMA
1365 10k_Vet B h 4 00:38:55 03:53
35 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, CIPRIANO ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1361 10k_Vet B h 5 00:38:58 03:53
36 MOLES TORRES, FERNANDO
1426 10k_Vet A h 11 00:39:06 03:54
37 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
1201 10k_Vet A h 12 00:39:08 03:54
38 MORENO GARCIA, SALVADOR
INDEPENDIENTE
1443 10k_Senior h 9 00:39:12 03:55
39 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1305 10k_Senior h 10 00:39:12 03:55
40 GARCÍA GARCÍA, JULIAN
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
1247 10k_Senior h 11 00:39:13 03:55
41 MARTINEZ GARRIDO, RAUL
ATLETISMO ABARÁN
1399 10k_Junior h 2 00:39:14 03:55
42 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
1404 10k_Senior h 12 00:39:18 03:55
43 GRANADOS MARTÍNEZ, CÉSAR
INDEPENDIENTE
1290 10k_Senior h 13 00:39:26 03:56
44 BERNÁ ZAPLANA, JOSÉ MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA
1130 10k_Vet B h 6 00:39:28 03:56
45 RODRIGUEZ PINO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
1555 10k_Vet B h 7 00:39:38 03:57
46 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ABRAHAM
PARACAIDISMO ONTUR
1306 10k_Promesa h 2 00:39:43 03:58
47 NICOLAS VERDU, JESUS
1470 10k_Vet A h 13 00:39:52 03:59
48 GUARDIOLA GABALDON, AVELINO
INDEPENDIENTE
1292 10k_Vet A h 14 00:39:53 03:59
49 BLASCO ALONSO, DAVID
NOVELDA CARMENCITA
1135 10k_Vet B h 8 00:39:54 03:59
50 MORENO LISON, PACO
CLUB ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1444 10k_Vet B h 9 00:40:01 04:00
51 PEURA, OLAVI
C.A. FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
1522 10k_Vet G h 1 00:40:05 04:00
52 BALLESTEROS, IGNACIO JOSE
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
1110 10k_Vet B h 10 00:40:15 04:01
53 SORIANO ARCE, LUIS MIGUEL
1614 10k_Vet B h 11 00:40:17 04:01
54 QUINTANA ROMAN, ALMA
ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
1538 10k_Senior m 1 00:40:21 04:02
55 MOULIAÁ LÓPEZ, SERGIO
1445 10k_Senior h 14 00:40:27 04:02
56 VIUDAS ORTUÑO, MIGUEL
PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES
1639 10k_Senior h 15 00:40:30 04:03
57 LOZANO NAVARRO, MANUEL
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO STIHL
1370 10k_Vet A h 15 00:40:32 04:03
58 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, VICTOR M.
INDEPENDIENTE
1351 10k_Vet B h 12 00:40:35 04:03
59 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
1284 10k_Vet A h 16 00:40:40 04:04
60 MARIN HERNANDEZ, IVAN
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1385 10k_Senior h 16 00:40:43 04:04
61 BOX MONTERO, ENRIQUE
A.D.ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
1136 10k_Senior h 17 00:40:44 04:04
62 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1595 10k_Senior h 18 00:40:56 04:05
63 CANTON CLARES, JESUS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1160 10k_Vet A h 17 00:41:03 04:06
64 ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1089 10k_Vet C h 6 00:41:03 04:06
65 NUDDS, GRAHAM
SAINT FINBARS
1476 10k_Vet A h 18 00:41:04 04:06
66 LOPEZ MANZANERA, JOSE JUAN
AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
1355 10k_Vet A h 19 00:41:09 04:06
67 SORIANO ESPINOSA, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1615 10k_Vet B h 13 00:41:15 04:07
68 VALERA DE GEA, AGUSTIN
FALCO TRAIL CEHEGIN
1627 10k_Senior h 19 00:41:29 04:08
69 PEREZ JULIA, BARTOLOME
ADA.ATLETISMO ABARAN
1516 10k_Vet D h 4 00:41:34 04:09
70 SANCHEZ AZOR, JOSE MIGUEL
C.A.DESCONTROL NUTRIMED
1580 10k_Vet D h 5 00:41:42 04:10
71 CASCALES DE PAZ, PABLO
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA
1167 10k_Vet A h 20 00:41:43 04:10
72 NICOLAS MORENO, LAURA
UCAM CARTAGENA
1467 10k_Junior m 1 00:41:45 04:10
73 CARRILLO GARCÍA, JESÚS
1165 10k_Vet A h 21 00:41:47 04:10
74 IBÁÑEZ TORNEL, RUBEN
1321 10k_Senior h 20 00:41:49 04:10
75 ALCÓN COTO, FERNANDO
1091 10k_Vet A h 22 00:41:55 04:11
76 RAMON MOORE, MIGUEL
1543 10k_Vet B h 14 00:41:58 04:11
77 GAMBIN HERRERO, JOSE JOAQUIN
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1239 10k_Vet A h 23 00:42:07 04:12
78 BARBA SANCHEZ, JUAN RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
1113 10k_Vet B h 15 00:42:13 04:13
79 SAURA CARCELES, GUILLERMO
1604 10k_Vet A h 24 00:42:18 04:13
80 CAMARASA AGULLÓ, JOSE MIGUEL
1152 10k_Vet A h 25 00:42:18 04:13
81 ROSIQUE, SALVADOR
1563 10k_Senior h 21 00:42:19 04:13
82 BELANDO LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
1121 10k_Vet A h 26 00:42:23 04:14
83 DE SAN PEDRO GAMBÍN, JESÚS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1194 10k_Senior h 22 00:42:23 04:14
84 FERNÁNDEZ CALATAYUD, SERGIO
1220 10k_Vet A h 27 00:42:25 04:14
85 ESCOBAR FRANCO, MIGUEL ANGEL
1205 10k_Senior h 23 00:42:31 04:15
86 PINA FERNANDEZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
1523 10k_Senior h 24 00:42:32 04:15
87 MARTINEZ ARRONIZ, JOSE MANUEL
ARRONIZ PELUQUEROS
1393 10k_Vet B h 16 00:42:35 04:15
88 BAZAN MARTINEZ, JAVI
T.R.I ELCHE
1119 10k_Vet A h 28 00:42:42 04:16
89 CUBILLO IBAÑEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1187 10k_Vet F h 1 00:42:49 04:16
90 CASTILLO GARCIA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
1169 10k_Vet A h 29 00:42:50 04:17
91 PIZARRO GÓMEZ, ALBERTO
1531 10k_Senior h 25 00:42:52 04:17
92 MANZANO GALAN, JOSE
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1381 10k_Senior h 26 00:42:54 04:17
93 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
1223 10k_Vet C h 7 00:42:54 04:17
94 VILLANEN, JUKKA
C.A. FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
1636 10k_Vet F h 2 00:42:57 04:17
95 GONZALEZ LOSA, JOSE ANTONIO
1285 10k_Vet B h 17 00:43:00 04:18
96 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
1261 10k_Senior h 27 00:43:00 04:18
97 MOLINA GÓMEZ, CRISTOBAL JESÚS
1651 10k_Senior h 28 00:43:05 04:18
98 MONTOYA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB SENDERISMO CABEZO DE TORRES
1439 10k_Vet E h 1 00:43:08 04:18
99 LUENGO ALCAZAR, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
1373 10k_Senior h 29 00:43:09 04:18
100 EVANS, GERALD
MORAY ROAD RUNNERS
1214 10k_Vet F h 3 00:43:09 04:18
101 PINTADO ALCÁZAR, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
1527 10k_Senior h 30 00:43:13 04:19
102 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1394 10k_Vet C h 8 00:43:13 04:19
103 ALCARAZ MESEGUER, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1657 10k_Vet A h 30 00:43:14 04:19
104 GONZÁLEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
1283 10k_Vet A h 31 00:43:16 04:19
105 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
1356 10k_Vet B h 18 00:43:17 04:19
106 MARTÍNEZ MESEGUER, RUBÉN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1407 10k_Senior h 31 00:43:17 04:19
107 SERNA CALATRAVA, ILDEFONSO
FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
1609 10k_Senior h 32 00:43:17 04:19
108 GUILLEN ALBACETE, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
1296 10k_Vet F h 4 00:43:18 04:19
109 GARCIA MARIN, DANIEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
1252 10k_Senior h 33 00:43:25 04:20
110 DIEZDEREVENGA FRANCOS, TOMAS
INDEPENDIENTE
1198 10k_Vet A h 32 00:43:29 04:20
111 RUBIO MERLOS, JUAN DAVID
1568 10k_Senior h 34 00:43:35 04:21
112 REYES GALINDO, MIGUEL A
1545 10k_Vet B h 19 00:43:41 04:22
113 GIL INIESTA, ANTONIO
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1268 10k_Senior h 35 00:43:44 04:22
114 CAMPOY LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
PONTE OTRA
1153 10k_Vet C h 9 00:43:45 04:22
115 CANOVAS RUIZ, JOSE LUIS
1159 10k_Vet G h 2 00:43:46 04:22
116 MANRESA MORENO, DARIO
1379 10k_Senior h 36 00:43:46 04:22
117 PINTADO ALCAZAR, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
1526 10k_Vet A h 33 00:43:48 04:22
118 EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
EMSASAURUN
1203 10k_Vet F h 5 00:43:52 04:23
119 PALACIO VILLA, DAVID
1491 10k_Senior h 37 00:43:54 04:23
120 MUÑOZ ALARCÓN, FRANCISCO
1652 SIN CATEGORIA h 2 00:43:54 04:23
121 MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1449 10k_Vet C m 2 00:43:56 04:23
122 MORA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
ODONTOLOGIKA
1441 10k_Junior h 3 00:43:57 04:23
123 MORALES ALBENTOSA, RUBEN
INDEPENDIENTE
1442 10k_Vet A h 34 00:44:05 04:24
124 MUNUERA ROJAS, ALBERTO
C.A TORRE PACHECO
1447 10k_Vet A h 35 00:44:07 04:24
125 CONDOR MOSQUERA, LUIS FERNANDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1180 10k_Vet D h 6 00:44:07 04:24
126 MARIN GONZALEZ, RAFAEL
1383 10k_Vet A h 36 00:44:09 04:24
127 SARABIA DE ARDANAZ, IGNACIO
1603 10k_Vet A h 37 00:44:11 04:25
128 GONZALEZ MATEO, MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1286 10k_Vet D h 7 00:44:14 04:25
129 VERA BONACHE, EDUARDO
TRIATLON GUERRITA
1631 10k_Senior h 38 00:44:15 04:25
130 PELEGRIN POVEDA, JOSE ANTONIO
EL CUÑAO
1506 10k_Vet A h 38 00:44:19 04:25
131 QUEVEDO SANCHEZ, BERNABE
INDEPENDIENTE
1537 10k_Vet A h 39 00:44:21 04:26
132 ZAMBUDIO HIDALGO, JOSÉ ISMAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1643 10k_Senior h 39 00:44:25 04:26
133 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR, AGUSTIN
FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
1218 10k_Vet A h 40 00:44:27 04:26
134 RUIZ DE ALMIRON CASAUS, ANTONIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
1570 10k_Vet C h 10 00:44:29 04:26
135 RIKIC FUSTÉ, SANDRA
1546 10k_Senior m 2 00:44:31 04:27
136 BISET IZQUIERDO, JAVIER
1134 10k_Senior h 40 00:44:32 04:27
137 OLMOS ESCOLAR, ANGEL
1479 10k_Senior h 41 00:44:33 04:27
138 OLMOS ESCOLAR, JUAN GABRIEL
1480 10k_Senior h 42 00:44:34 04:27
139 ECHEANDIA, LAURENT
1202 10k_Vet C h 11 00:44:40 04:28
140 LOPEZ GARRE, JUAN ANTONIO
1349 10k_Senior h 43 00:44:42 04:28
141 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
TO2
1589 10k_Vet A h 41 00:44:52 04:29
142 ESPINOSA ORTIZ, PABLO
1213 10k_Senior h 44 00:44:54 04:29
143 NICOLAS ARCE, JAVIER
PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
1463 10k_Vet A h 42 00:44:56 04:29
144 LÓPEZ CASARES PERTUSA, FRANCISCO
1342 10k_Vet B h 20 00:44:59 04:29
145 YEPES GARCIA, ANGEL
1641 10k_Vet A h 43 00:45:01 04:30
146 TOMÁS PÉREZ, JOSÉ LUIS
1664 10k_Vet C h 12 00:45:06 04:30
147 CACERES MARTOS, DANIEL
1148 10k_Senior h 45 00:45:07 04:30
148 MUÑOZ TARANCON, RAQUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
1451 10k_Senior m 3 00:45:10 04:31
149 DOLERA PALAZON, PAQUI
A.D. ERGOBIKE - MANUBIKE
1200 10k_Vet A m 1 00:45:17 04:31
150 PÉREZ DEVESA, QUICO
ATLETISME LA NUCIA
1512 10k_Senior h 46 00:45:18 04:31
151 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
ATLETISMO BENIDORM
1277 10k_Senior m 4 00:45:19 04:31
152 OCAÑA JIMENEZ, SUSANA
1698 10k_Senior m 5 00:45:25 04:32
153 PEÑARANDA PEÑARANDA, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
1507 10k_Vet A h 44 00:45:28 04:32
154 MARIN MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
1386 10k_Vet C h 13 00:45:31 04:33
155 ARGAYA SALINA, GERMAN ANDRES
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1103 10k_Vet A h 45 00:45:42 04:34
156 SANCHEZ VALENCIANO, RAFAEL
1599 10k_Senior h 47 00:45:43 04:34
157 PINHEIRO VAZ, JOAQUIM JOSE
1525 10k_Vet B h 21 00:45:45 04:34
158 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
1598 10k_Vet B h 22 00:45:51 04:35
159 SÁNCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
BROTHERS RUNNERS
1584 10k_Vet C h 14 00:45:52 04:35
160 LORENTE PÉREZ, SALVADOR
1366 10k_Vet E h 2 00:46:09 04:36
161 LOPEZ PIZANA, PILAR
FUERZA Y PIERNAS TEAM
1358 10k_Senior m 6 00:46:10 04:37
162 OROZCO VALIENTE, JESUS
1487 10k_Vet D h 8 00:46:10 04:37
163 LOPEZ PIZANA, SEBASTIAN
FUERZA YPOERNAS TEAM
1359 10k_Vet A h 46 00:46:11 04:37
164 GARCÍA CERÓN, ANTONIO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALHAMA
1243 10k_Vet C h 15 00:46:12 04:37
165 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
1517 10k_Vet A h 47 00:46:17 04:37
166 OROZCO IZQUIERDO, JONATHAN
1486 10k_Senior h 48 00:46:21 04:38
167 JOVER GALVEZ, JUAN PATRICIO
RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
1328 10k_Vet B h 23 00:46:21 04:38
168 GONZALEZ GIL, SANDRA
INDEPENDIENTE
1281 10k_Promesa m 1 00:46:22 04:38
169 SILVA, PEDRO
1612 10k_Vet C h 16 00:46:23 04:38
170 GONZÁLEZ PAJUELO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
1288 10k_Vet A h 48 00:46:27 04:38
171 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, SEBASTIÁN
1408 10k_Senior h 49 00:46:39 04:39
172 MALDONADO ORTIN, PEDRO JOSÉ
AD. CEUTÍ ATLETISMO
1376 10k_Senior h 50 00:46:44 04:40
173 ARES PEREZ-HERRERA, HUGO
1102 10k_Vet A h 49 00:46:47 04:40
174 ALFIERI, FRANCESCO
1093 10k_Senior h 51 00:46:52 04:41
175 CANOVAS REVERTE, OSCAR
1158 10k_Vet B h 24 00:46:54 04:41
176 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, CRISTINA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
1586 10k_Vet A m 2 00:46:55 04:41
177 BIENERT, ESTEBAN
1133 10k_Vet D h 9 00:47:00 04:42
178 VENZAL PEREZ, PEDRO JOSE
CARBONERAS RUNNERS
1630 10k_Senior h 52 00:47:03 04:42
179 GÓMEZ DE VALCÁRCEL SABATER, FLORENCIO
TRI IMPULSO
1273 10k_Vet A h 50 00:47:05 04:42
180 LOPEZ TERUEL, DAVID
1363 10k_Vet A h 51 00:47:07 04:42
181 MARTINEZ REVERTE, SUSANA
1412 10k_Vet A m 3 00:47:10 04:43
182 GARCIA MOLINA, FCO JAVIER
1257 10k_Senior h 53 00:47:11 04:43
183 VICTORIANO MONGE, ANGEL
1635 10k_Senior h 54 00:47:15 04:43
184 NAVARRO MORENO, PABLO
1458 10k_Senior h 55 00:47:16 04:43
185 LÓPEZ VAQUERA, IÑIGO
1364 10k_Senior h 56 00:47:17 04:43
186 GONZÁLEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO
1278 10k_Vet B h 25 00:47:18 04:43
187 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1348 10k_Vet A h 52 00:47:18 04:43
188 BELINCHON GAMBIN, JOSE JAVIER
1122 10k_Vet A h 53 00:47:22 04:44
189 ARACIL FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
1100 10k_Vet D h 10 00:47:25 04:44
190 ORDOÑEZ POMA, LUIS ALFREDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1483 10k_Vet A h 54 00:47:25 04:44
191 IGUALADA FELICES, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
1322 10k_Vet A h 55 00:47:29 04:44
192 MALDONADO VICENE, PEDRO
AD CEUTI
1377 10k_Vet E h 3 00:47:36 04:45
193 GALERA MORCILLO, PABLO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1235 10k_Vet A h 56 00:47:43 04:46
194 CIUDAD MONTAÑEZ, ALFONSO
1176 10k_Vet A h 57 00:47:43 04:46
195 MURCIA FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
1452 10k_Vet C h 17 00:47:44 04:46
196 CARCELES LOPEZ, ALBERTO
1162 10k_Senior h 57 00:47:48 04:46
197 MARMOL SANCHEZ, JUAN
1387 10k_Vet C h 18 00:47:49 04:46
198 PELEGRÍN FUSTER, JOSÉ RAMÓN
LOS TEMPLADORES DE LA RIBERA
1504 10k_Vet A h 58 00:47:51 04:47
199 GOMEZ CARRASCO, RAFAEL
1272 10k_Vet B h 26 00:47:52 04:47
200 MARTINEZ FARNOS, EDUARDO
1396 10k_Vet A h 59 00:47:52 04:47
201 SEGURA AMOROS, CESAR
INDEPENDIENTE
1607 10k_Vet C h 19 00:47:54 04:47
202 SANCHEZ PELLICER, PABLO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1592 10k_Senior h 58 00:47:57 04:47
203 FENOLL BENABENT, REBECA
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
1217 10k_Senior m 7 00:48:01 04:48
204 RIVAS CERDAN, ALFARO
1548 10k_Vet A h 60 00:48:01 04:48
205 SEMITIEL RUIZ, FRANCISCO
1608 10k_Vet C h 20 00:48:02 04:48
206 HAESAERT, RONNY
HAGELANDSE RUNNING CLUB
1300 10k_Vet E h 4 00:48:08 04:48
207 FAZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1216 10k_Senior h 59 00:48:08 04:48
208 MARTÍNEZ BERNAL, DANIEL
1395 10k_Vet A h 61 00:48:10 04:49
209 SANCHEZ AYALA, VICTOR
1579 10k_Senior h 60 00:48:17 04:49
210 PLAZA MORENO, FRANCISCO
BANCO SANTANDER
1532 10k_Vet D h 11 00:48:17 04:49
211 PÉREZ-MONEO SANTOS, FERNANDO JAIME
GÜEL
1521 10k_Vet A h 62 00:48:17 04:49
212 PALAZON LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
1492 10k_Senior h 61 00:48:19 04:49
213 HIDALGO ALBALADEJO, FRANCISCO
BANCO SANTANDER
1317 10k_Vet A h 63 00:48:21 04:50
214 GOMEZ GARCIA, ALFONSO
1274 10k_Senior h 62 00:48:21 04:50
215 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO JESÚS
HAVI LOGISTICS
1596 10k_Senior h 63 00:48:22 04:50
216 GUERRERO SANCHEZ, DANIEL
HAVI
1294 10k_Vet A h 64 00:48:22 04:50
217 GUZMAN SANCHEZ, OSCAR
EQUIPO CUCHU
1299 10k_Senior h 64 00:48:25 04:50
218 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
1593 10k_Vet D h 12 00:48:26 04:50
219 MESEGUER ORTIZ, FULGENCIO
1424 10k_Vet B h 27 00:48:27 04:50
220 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, EMILIO
CICLISTA PONTE OTRA
1255 10k_Vet B h 28 00:48:28 04:50
221 PEÑARANDA SANCHEZ, CRISTINA
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1508 10k_Vet B m 1 00:48:30 04:51
222 CUENCA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1188 10k_Vet A h 65 00:48:31 04:51
223 HERMOSA ANDUJAR, JOSE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1304 10k_Vet A h 66 00:48:31 04:51
224 PEREZ MOLINA, EDUARDO MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1518 10k_Vet A h 67 00:48:32 04:51
225 CANOVAS GONZALEZ, VICTOR
INDEPENDIENTE
1157 10k_Vet A h 68 00:48:35 04:51
226 GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
1246 10k_Vet B h 29 00:48:37 04:51
227 MARTÍNEZ ALONSO, ANTONIO
ASOC. ATLETISMO ABARÁN
1392 10k_Senior h 65 00:48:42 04:52
228 VILLEGAS JAÉN, MARÍA
1638 10k_Senior m 8 00:48:46 04:52
229 GUTIERREZ, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
1297 10k_Senior h 66 00:48:54 04:53
230 LOZANO SAURA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1371 10k_Promesa h 3 00:48:58 04:53
231 SANCHEZ ABENZA, FRANCISCO
SENDERISTA DE TOTANA
1578 10k_Vet A h 69 00:48:58 04:53
232 ROMERO SORIA, ALVARO
1561 10k_Vet A h 70 00:49:01 04:54
233 CASSINELLO REVENTÓS, JUAN
1168 10k_Senior h 67 00:49:01 04:54
234 RIVERA MARTÍNEZ, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
1550 10k_Vet A h 71 00:49:07 04:54
235 GARCIA BELANDO, JOSE
PONTE OTRA
1242 10k_Vet B m 2 00:49:08 04:54
236 ORTIZ SANDOVAL, JOSE ”JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
1488 10k_Vet B h 30 00:49:19 04:55
237 CABAÑERO FERNANDEZ, CARMELO
1147 10k_Vet B h 31 00:49:21 04:56
238 PINA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
1647 10k_Vet A h 72 00:49:31 04:57
239 MOLINA MOLINA, JUAN MANUEL
1432 10k_Vet A h 73 00:49:33 04:57
240 MARTINEZ, RAMON
RANERO CORRE
1391 10k_Vet B h 32 00:49:33 04:57
241 RECHE JIMENEZ, JOSE
1544 10k_Senior h 68 00:49:33 04:57
242 GARCIA LOPEZ, MARIANO
1251 10k_Vet B h 33 00:49:34 04:57
243 NICOLAS GALVEZ, JOSE
1466 10k_Vet A h 74 00:49:35 04:57
244 MARTINEZ ZAPATA, JOAQUIN
1416 10k_Vet F h 6 00:49:38 04:57
245 IBAÑEZ SALAR, ANTONIO MIGUEL
A.D.ATLETISMO ABARAN
1320 10k_Vet B h 34 00:49:47 04:58
246 RIVAS CERDAN, FRANCISCO
1549 10k_Vet B h 35 00:49:53 04:59
247 AVILÉS HERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO
1107 10k_Senior h 69 00:49:54 04:59
248 LOPEZ ORTIZ, JOSE
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1357 10k_Senior h 70 00:49:57 04:59
249 VELASCO GUILLEN, ANGEL
C.A.TORREPACHECO
1628 10k_Vet D h 13 00:50:00 05:00
250 GARCÍA DELGADO, GABRIEL
1244 10k_Senior h 71 00:50:01 05:00
251 MOLINA CARRILLO, LUCIO ADRIAN
A. D. ATLETISMO ABARAN
1427 10k_Vet F h 7 00:50:06 05:00
252 LOZANO ALMELA, JOSE MIGUEL
1369 10k_Vet A h 75 00:50:10 05:01
253 FERNANDEZ FONT, PEDRO
1221 10k_Vet C h 21 00:50:10 05:01
254 MONTILLA MEORO, PEDRO JOSE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1436 10k_Vet C h 22 00:50:12 05:01
255 PAZ SEÑORANS, RAMON
1502 10k_Vet B h 36 00:50:12 05:01
256 CABALLERO MORENO, JOSE JAVIER
MI META 42 K
1144 10k_Vet B h 37 00:50:17 05:01
257 MESEGUER GUERRERO, CARMEN
STATE GROUP LA FLOTA
1423 10k_Vet B m 3 00:50:19 05:01
258 ROBLES RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1552 10k_Vet A h 76 00:50:19 05:01
259 AITKEN, LYNNE
STRATHEARN HARRIERS
1085 10k_Vet A m 4 00:50:34 05:03
260 PAYA CARBONELL, DANIEL
1662 10k_Vet B h 38 00:50:35 05:03
261 GIMÉNEZ ROBRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1663 10k_Vet C h 23 00:50:35 05:03
262 GARCIA UBEDA, VICENTE
C.A.TORREPACHECO
1265 10k_Vet E h 5 00:50:36 05:03
263 ALMAZA RAMIRO, JONATHAN
AD ERGOBIKE -MANUBIKE
1095 10k_Senior h 72 00:50:37 05:03
264 PACO MORENO, JUAN MANUEL
1490 10k_Vet B h 39 00:50:37 05:03
265 MASSIMILIANO, BATTOCCHIO
1661 10k_Vet C h 24 00:50:37 05:03
266 GARCIA GUERRERO, JUAN
1248 10k_Vet D h 14 00:50:38 05:03
267 VERA ESPEJO, FINI
ZUMBAOS
1632 10k_Vet B m 4 00:50:40 05:04
268 SALMINEN, HANNE
CLUB ATLETISMO FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
1577 10k_Vet F m 1 00:50:41 05:04
269 CAVA BAÑOS, MARIO
C. A. LAS TORRES
1171 10k_Senior h 73 00:50:43 05:04
270 RUIZ DE ALMIRON DENIA, ANTONIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
1571 10k_Promesa h 4 00:50:44 05:04
271 BARCLAY, KENNY
1115 10k_Vet A h 77 00:50:48 05:04
272 PEREZ ALFOCEA, ANDRES
1511 10k_Vet C h 25 00:50:56 05:05
273 SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ, SONIA
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
1588 10k_Senior m 9 00:50:58 05:05
274 DIAZ DIAZ, CELIA
1197 10k_Senior m 10 00:51:02 05:06
275 ORCAJADA ROBLES, MARIA ŠISABEL
CIUDAD DE MULA
1482 10k_Promesa m 2 00:51:02 05:06
276 LOPEZ CREVILLEN, ANDRES
1343 10k_Vet A h 78 00:51:04 05:06
277 CAMACHO, RAQUEL
ASOCIACION ATLETISMO ABARAN
1151 10k_Senior m 11 00:51:12 05:07
278 NIETO BERNAL, SERGIO
1471 10k_Vet B h 40 00:51:29 05:08
279 GUTIÉRREZ BERNAL, ELVIRA
1298 10k_Senior m 12 00:51:30 05:09
280 PIÑERO FRAILE, ROBERTO
FITMURCIA
1528 10k_Senior h 74 00:51:34 05:09
281 ORTIZ TOVAR, LOLA
CLUB ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
1489 10k_Vet B m 5 00:51:36 05:09
282 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
1350 10k_Vet C h 26 00:51:37 05:09
283 SANCHEZ CENTENERO, DOMINGO
1582 10k_Senior h 75 00:51:48 05:10
284 GARCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR
1253 10k_Junior h 4 00:51:52 05:11
285 GIMENEZ CASSINELLO, MARIA
1270 10k_Senior m 13 00:51:54 05:11
286 MOLINA SANCHEZ, JOSE RAMON
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1433 10k_Senior h 76 00:51:55 05:11
287 HERVAS ALMARCHA, CESAR
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1314 10k_Vet B h 41 00:52:02 05:12
288 HELLIN GÓMEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
1301 10k_Vet G h 3 00:52:04 05:12
289 CANO SANCHEZ, ANA BELEN
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
1155 10k_Vet A m 5 00:52:10 05:13
290 ZAMBRANO, ANGIE
4EVERUNNER
1642 10k_Vet B m 6 00:52:14 05:13
291 TORRALBA ALEGRIA, PEDRO JOSE
1619 10k_Vet C h 27 00:52:19 05:13
292 LOPEZ LORENZO, BEATRIZ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
1354 10k_Vet C m 3 00:52:21 05:14
293 EGEA SERNA, EMILIO
A.D.ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
1204 10k_Vet B h 42 00:52:21 05:14
294 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, ELENA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
1585 10k_Vet A m 6 00:52:22 05:14
295 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
LOVER TRAINING
1254 10k_Vet A h 79 00:52:23 05:14
296 MATENCIO CASTAÑO, ANTONIO
1417 10k_Senior h 77 00:52:25 05:14
297 CEGARRA NAVARRO, MARIA CARMEN
1173 10k_Vet C m 4 00:52:28 05:14
298 JULIÁN LÓPEZ, TOMÁS
LOVER TRAINING TEAM
1331 10k_Vet B h 43 00:52:30 05:15
299 NIETO DIAZ, ANIBAL
1472 10k_Vet E h 6 00:52:31 05:15
300 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, TOMAS
1587 10k_Vet C h 28 00:52:31 05:15
301 LUCAS HERRERA, EVA MARIA
40 RUN
1372 10k_Vet B m 7 00:52:34 05:15
302 ARENAS JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
1649 10k_Senior h 78 00:52:36 05:15
303 BAÑOS RUIZ, ELENA
VERDOLAY
1112 10k_Senior m 14 00:52:38 05:15
304 MARÍN GUTIERREZ, OSCAR
VERDOLAY
1384 10k_Vet A h 80 00:52:38 05:15
305 PELEGRIN MURILLO, PRUDENCIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1505 10k_Vet E h 7 00:52:42 05:16
306 ESPINOSA NICOLAS, RAUL
1212 10k_Senior h 79 00:52:47 05:16
307 ESPINOSA NICOLAS, MANUEL JOSE
1211 10k_Vet B h 44 00:52:48 05:16
308 CABALLERO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
ALHAMA DE MURCIA
1146 10k_Senior h 80 00:52:49 05:16
309 SORIANO TOMAS, GLORIA
1644 10k_Vet D m 1 00:52:55 05:17
310 HERRERO SÁNCHEZ, ADRIÁN
CENTRO HIIT
1313 10k_Senior h 81 00:52:59 05:17
311 BERMUDEZ RUIZ, DAVID
1129 10k_Senior h 82 00:53:00 05:18
312 PEDREGAL PERIS, JESSICA
AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
1503 10k_Senior m 15 00:53:04 05:18
313 BELMONTE PEREZ, PEDRO
1124 10k_Senior h 83 00:53:04 05:18
314 NAVARRO CANOVAS, JOSE LUIS
1454 10k_Vet B h 45 00:53:05 05:18
315 PASTOR ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
CORREDORES MARMENOR
1500 10k_Senior h 84 00:53:09 05:18
316 TURPIN MORENO, SERGIO
#KMXLAINCLUSION
1623 10k_Vet A h 81 00:53:13 05:19
317 GIL, ALBERTO
1266 10k_Vet B h 46 00:53:21 05:20
318 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MÓNICA
1659 10k_Vet B m 8 00:53:23 05:20
319 MARTINEZ ORTA, NATALIA
POSTUREO RUNNING CLUB
1411 10k_Vet A m 7 00:53:33 05:21
320 MOÑINO FRUTOS, GUILLERMO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1440 10k_Vet C h 29 00:53:33 05:21
321 LIND, PATRICIA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1336 10k_Vet C m 5 00:53:34 05:21
322 RIQUELME VEGA, JUAN ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1547 10k_Senior h 85 00:53:36 05:21
323 DOLERA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO JOAQUIN
AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
1199 10k_Vet A h 82 00:53:37 05:21
324 CAZORLA CAMPILLO, JOAQUIN
1172 10k_Vet A h 83 00:53:39 05:21
325 RAMÍREZ CÓRCOLES, SARA
AL TROTE COCHINERO
1541 10k_Senior m 16 00:53:41 05:22
326 MÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ, OSCAR
AL TROTE COCHINERO
1425 10k_Senior h 86 00:53:41 05:22
327 AÑON MANSILLA, VANESA
1099 10k_Vet A m 8 00:53:46 05:22
328 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ANA
MARATHON CARTAGENA
1256 10k_Vet A m 9 00:53:49 05:22
329 GOMEZ GARCIA, ANGEL
1275 10k_Vet A h 84 00:53:51 05:23
330 SERRANO MARTINEZ, TAMARA
1610 10k_Senior m 17 00:53:55 05:23
331 GONZALEZ ORTIZ, AGUSTIN
1287 10k_Vet C h 30 00:53:56 05:23
332 ROMERO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANGEL
CLUB ERMITA DE BURGOS
1560 10k_Senior h 87 00:54:04 05:24
333 FRIAS FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB ERMITA DE BURGOS
1233 10k_Senior h 88 00:54:04 05:24
334 VERDU PEREZ, CAROLINA
C.A. CABEÇO DE LA SAL (PINOSO)
1633 10k_Vet A m 10 00:54:05 05:24
335 SOTO FERNANDEZ, ROSA MARIA
1616 10k_Vet B m 9 00:54:09 05:24
336 GRIÑAN MARTINEZ, JOSE
PONTE OTRA
1291 10k_Vet A h 85 00:54:15 05:25
337 RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN, ANGEL RAMON
CRUZ DE CARAVACA
1553 10k_Vet F h 8 00:54:16 05:25
338 HERRERA AVILES, MARIIA
1645 10k_Senior m 18 00:54:26 05:26
339 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1597 10k_Senior h 89 00:54:35 05:27
340 RUIZ NOVES, JOSE CARLOS
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1573 10k_Senior h 90 00:54:50 05:29
341 ALCÓN OTÁLORA, MARÍA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1092 10k_Senior m 19 00:54:55 05:29
342 FERNÁNDEZ BLAY, MANUEL
GALAPAGOS
1219 10k_Vet G h 4 00:54:56 05:29
343 BARBERÁN VERDÚ, DIEGO
1114 10k_Senior h 91 00:54:58 05:29
344 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JUAN ANTONIO
1225 10k_Vet A h 86 00:54:58 05:29
345 ALHAMA ORENES, LUISA
1094 10k_Vet B m 10 00:55:03 05:30
346 OLIVA PÉREZ, JOSÉ
1477 10k_Vet A h 87 00:55:08 05:30
347 BERGÓS FARJA, PALOMA
DIR
1127 10k_Vet B m 11 00:55:14 05:31
348 INIESTA SOLER, MARIO
1324 10k_Senior h 92 00:55:16 05:31
349 MOLINA HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1430 10k_Vet A h 88 00:55:20 05:32
350 CANOVAS CANO, JUANA MARIA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1156 10k_Vet D m 2 00:55:25 05:32
351 ROBLES MOYA, TERE
FALCOTRAILRUNNING
1551 10k_Vet A m 11 00:55:26 05:32
352 RUBIO DIAZ, ANA
1566 10k_Senior m 20 00:55:28 05:32
353 MOLINA DÍAZ, JOAQUÍN MARIANO
1428 10k_Vet C h 31 00:55:30 05:33
354 BELANDO CONSUEGRA, NURIA
1120 10k_Senior m 21 00:55:37 05:33
355 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, LORENA
INDEPENDIENTE
1307 10k_Vet A m 12 00:55:41 05:34
356 GUERRERO SARABIA, MARÍA JOSÉ
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
1295 10k_Senior m 22 00:55:48 05:34
357 ROJO ORTIZ, JUANJO
SANRUN
1556 10k_Vet F h 9 00:55:48 05:34
358 RUIZ ORTEGA, JOSÉ MŠARÍA
CORREBIRRAS
1574 10k_Vet E h 8 00:55:49 05:34
359 CORTES SANCHEZ-MELLADO, MARIA JOSE
LEGIONARIOS DE PINTO
1186 10k_Vet C m 6 00:55:51 05:35
360 UNICA ESPIGARES, NOELIA
1624 10k_Senior m 23 00:55:51 05:35
361 GARCIA, SONYA
1240 10k_Vet A m 13 00:55:57 05:35
362 ALCARAZ MENDOZA, FRANCISCO GREGORIO
1088 10k_Junior h 5 00:56:01 05:36
363 GÓMEZ GUERRERO, GINÉS
1276 10k_Senior h 93 00:56:05 05:36
364 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARIANO
C.A ERMITA DE BURGOS
1401 10k_Vet B h 47 00:56:05 05:36
365 GARCÍA INGLÉS, PEDRO JOSÉ
1250 10k_Senior h 94 00:56:11 05:37
366 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1347 10k_Vet A h 89 00:56:22 05:38
367 GARCIA PALAZON, RAMON
1259 10k_Vet D h 15 00:56:23 05:38
368 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL JESÚS
1655 10k_Vet C h 32 00:56:24 05:38
369 CORDERO GRACIA, JOSÉ
1185 10k_Vet D h 16 00:56:24 05:38
370 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1403 10k_Senior h 95 00:56:36 05:39
371 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS
ZAGALONES
1405 10k_Vet A h 90 00:56:36 05:39
372 BES IBAÑEZ, ANDREA
TEAM 3FDC
1132 10k_Vet C m 7 00:56:42 05:40
373 PIÑERO MARIN, ANGEL
1529 10k_Vet F h 10 00:56:43 05:40
374 AZORIN IBAÑEZ, NOELIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1109 10k_Promesa m 3 00:56:45 05:40
375 OÑATE SANCHEZ, MARIA DOLORES
1481 10k_Vet B m 12 00:56:47 05:40
376 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
PUENTE VIEJO
1249 10k_Vet A h 91 00:56:53 05:41
377 MURCIA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
1453 10k_Senior h 96 00:56:58 05:41
378 SANDOVAL FRANCO, PATRICIA
1600 10k_Senior m 24 00:56:58 05:41
379 BROCAL CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
1140 10k_Senior h 97 00:57:00 05:42
380 GUARDIOLA SANCHEZ, DAVID
1293 10k_Senior h 98 00:57:00 05:42
381 PUJANTE CAMPILLO, ELENA
1535 10k_Vet B m 13 00:57:05 05:42
382 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JUAN JESUS
RANEROCORRE
1222 10k_Vet C h 33 00:57:06 05:42
383 CLEMENTE SANCHEZ, ABEL
1177 10k_Senior h 99 00:57:12 05:43
384 DE LA FUENTE REINA, JAIME
1191 10k_Vet A m 14 00:57:12 05:43
385 CONEJERO ABAD, ANGELO
1181 10k_Vet A h 92 00:57:12 05:43
386 GARCIA PUCHE, RAMON
1260 10k_Senior h 100 00:57:18 05:43
387 COCA GOMEZ, JOSE MARÍA
1178 10k_Senior h 101 00:57:18 05:43
388 GALIANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
1237 10k_Vet C h 34 00:57:21 05:44
389 MOLINA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1429 10k_Vet C h 35 00:57:21 05:44
390 SANTOS GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
NO
1602 10k_Vet A h 93 00:57:23 05:44
391 BELMONTE SANTIAGO, PATRICIA
1125 10k_Senior m 25 00:57:23 05:44
392 ILLÁN RIVERA, MARÍA
MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
1323 10k_Senior m 26 00:57:25 05:44
393 DE GEA CARAVACA, MARÍA
1190 10k_Senior m 27 00:57:25 05:44
394 MARTINEZ MESEGUER, LORENA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1406 10k_Vet A m 15 00:57:31 05:45
395 HERNANDEZ PITERA, SALVADOR
1310 10k_Senior h 102 00:57:35 05:45
396 GARCIA SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
1262 10k_Senior h 103 00:57:35 05:45
397 LÓPEZ FLORES, IGNACIO
1345 10k_Vet A h 94 00:57:40 05:46
398 TORT, JESSICA
1622 10k_Senior m 28 00:57:47 05:46
399 PARRA PAGÁN, CARMEN
1497 10k_Vet C m 8 00:57:47 05:46
400 MARTINEZ NOGUERA, JESUS
1409 10k_Vet C h 36 00:57:49 05:46
401 BAUTISTA MARIN, FRANCISCO
1118 10k_Senior h 104 00:57:49 05:46
402 MAYOR SANCHIS, FRANCESCA
INDEPENDIENTE
1418 10k_Vet C m 9 00:57:52 05:47
403 RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ, INMACULADA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1567 10k_Vet B m 14 00:57:58 05:47
404 VELASCO NUÑEZ, PASTORA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1629 10k_Vet B m 15 00:57:58 05:47
405 CASTRO SANCHEZ, DAVID
1170 10k_Vet C h 37 00:58:02 05:48
406 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSEFA
MARAVILLAS TEAM
1346 10k_Vet A m 16 00:58:03 05:48
407 PAN, CHENQI
1494 10k_Promesa m 4 00:58:05 05:48
408 NICOLÁS ROS, JESÚS
SANRUN
1469 10k_Vet E h 9 00:58:07 05:48
409 FERNANDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSE
1226 10k_Vet E h 10 00:58:07 05:48
410 PINA OLIVARES, FRANCISCO JOSE
LOS RAJAOS
1524 10k_Senior h 105 00:58:11 05:49
411 MEIRAMA FRANCOS, ÁLVARO
NO
1420 10k_Vet C h 38 00:58:33 05:51
412 PEREZ PALOMAR, LORENA
1519 10k_Senior m 29 00:58:35 05:51
413 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
1309 10k_Vet A h 95 00:58:37 05:51
414 GARCÍA ESCRIBÁ, CARLOS
1245 10k_Vet C h 39 00:58:39 05:51
415 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
1308 10k_Vet A h 96 00:58:41 05:52
416 ALCARAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1087 10k_Vet D h 17 00:58:48 05:52
417 LISON ALMAGRO, JAVIER
1337 10k_Vet A h 97 00:58:53 05:53
418 MUNUERA NAVARRO, VANESA
1446 10k_Senior m 30 00:58:53 05:53
419 GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTA
1279 10k_Senior m 31 00:58:54 05:53
420 ESPAÑA AVILES, PASCUAL
1208 10k_Vet C h 40 00:58:54 05:53
421 MARTINEZ TORTOSA, ADRIAN
1414 10k_Senior h 106 00:58:54 05:53
422 GALIAN GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1236 10k_Vet E h 11 00:59:02 05:54
423 MARTINEZ OLIVA SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL
1410 10k_Vet E h 12 00:59:03 05:54
424 MADRID GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
LOS CHICOS DEL SOLAR
1375 10k_Vet D h 18 00:59:05 05:54
425 LEAL BOLARIN, JOSÉ JUAN
1333 10k_Senior h 107 00:59:06 05:54
426 CONESA GARCÍA, MARÍA DEL ROSARIO
1182 10k_Promesa m 5 00:59:06 05:54
427 NICOLÁS CÁNOVAS, VICENTE
LOS MÁS RAJAOS
1464 10k_Vet B h 48 00:59:13 05:55
428 ALCARAZ RIAÑO, ANDRÉS BORJA
1090 10k_Vet A h 98 00:59:15 05:55
429 EVANS, MARIAN
1215 10k_Vet E m 1 00:59:16 05:55
430 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
1554 10k_Vet A h 99 00:59:41 05:58
431 MARTINEZ GUILLAMON, PILAR
1400 10k_Senior m 32 00:59:41 05:58
432 ABELLÁN HERNÁNDEZ, CAROLA
1082 10k_Senior m 33 00:59:42 05:58
433 LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ROCÍO
MQI
1339 10k_Vet B m 16 00:59:46 05:58
434 TODERICI, OANA
1618 10k_Senior m 34 00:59:56 05:59
435 HURTADO, ADRIANA
1318 10k_Senior m 35 00:59:58 05:59
436 ALMELA SANCHEZ-LAFUENTE, JOSÉ MARÍA
1096 10k_Vet C h 41 01:00:02 06:00
437 DEL MORAL MARTÍNEZ, LAURA
1195 10k_Senior m 36 01:00:19 06:01
438 GONZALEZ GARCIA, REME
27 DE AGOSTO. MADRIGUERAS
1280 10k_Vet B m 17 01:00:24 06:02
439 LOPEZ MANCEBO, MIRIAM
1650 10k_Vet A m 17 01:00:38 06:03
440 ABADIA SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
1081 10k_Vet C h 42 01:00:38 06:03
441 CAJA SAEZ, ALFONSO
1150 10k_Vet A h 100 01:01:11 06:07
442 TORRENTE MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1621 10k_Vet A h 101 01:01:14 06:07
443 DE MIGUEL LOBO, ESTHER
1192 10k_Vet A m 18 01:01:18 06:07
444 LOPEZ LOPEZ, PATRICIO
RUNNERS STONE
1352 10k_Vet E h 13 01:01:21 06:08
445 CAERTS, CARINA
HAGELANDSE RUNNING CLUB
1149 10k_Vet E m 2 01:01:24 06:08
446 MONTORO MAGAÑA, PAULA
PAN MORENO.
1437 10k_Junior m 2 01:01:27 06:08
447 MONTORO MARTÍNEZ, JUAN
PAN MORENO TRAIL
1438 10k_Vet C h 43 01:01:27 06:08
448 GIMENEZ GONZALEZ, CELINA
1271 10k_Vet A m 19 01:01:38 06:09
449 RUIZ LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
1572 10k_Vet A h 102 01:01:39 06:09
450 MONTESINOS, ANTONIO
1435 10k_Vet D h 19 01:01:53 06:11
451 SERRANO QUETGLAS, PILAR
1611 10k_Vet C m 10 01:01:54 06:11
452 TORRECILLAS SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ
1620 10k_Vet B m 18 01:01:54 06:11
453 FRIAS LOPEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA BURGOS
1234 10k_Vet D h 20 01:02:01 06:12
454 ESPIN MAIQUEZ, PILAR
ERMITA DE BURGOS
1209 10k_Vet C m 11 01:02:02 06:12
455 ESPINOSA FERAO, ALEJANDRO
1210 10k_Vet C h 44 01:02:03 06:12
456 NORTES GONZALEZ, LUIS
1475 10k_Vet C h 45 01:02:04 06:12
457 BRAGADO ALCARAZ, RODRIGO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
1137 10k_Vet D h 21 01:02:25 06:14
458 PEREZ, DOMINGO
1509 10k_Senior h 108 01:02:25 06:14
459 NAVARRO NAVARRO, ANTONIO
1459 10k_Vet D h 22 01:02:25 06:14
460 NAVARRO MARIN, SOFIA
1456 10k_Senior m 37 01:02:26 06:14
461 RUIZ PEREZ, ANGEL
H PUENTE VIEJO
1575 10k_Vet H h 1 01:02:35 06:15
462 LOPEZ SANTIAGO, ASENSIO
1362 10k_Vet D h 23 01:02:44 06:16
463 NAVARRO CAYUELA, MARI CARMEN
CENTRO HIIT
1455 10k_Vet B m 19 01:02:56 06:17
464 BERMEJO ARRABAL, FRANCISCO
1128 10k_Vet D h 24 01:03:17 06:19
465 LEON ALCANTARA, IGNACIO CECILIO
1335 10k_Vet C h 46 01:03:18 06:19
466 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, TOMÁS
1227 10k_Vet A h 103 01:03:24 06:20
467 JORDAN MEROÑO, ANA
CDA TORRE PACHECO
1327 10k_Vet B m 20 01:04:03 06:24
468 NAVARRO PATERNA, M ANGELES
CLUB ATLETISMO HELLIN
1461 10k_Vet C m 12 01:04:08 06:24
469 MANSO ASENSIO, ÁNGELA
1380 10k_Vet A m 20 01:04:31 06:27
470 SAURA ESPÍN, DANIEL R
1605 10k_Vet B h 49 01:04:31 06:27
471 MCKENNA, CRISTÍN
1419 10k_Senior m 38 01:04:47 06:28
472 ALARCON PEREZ, ELENA
CORRIENDO POR UN SUEÑO
1086 10k_Vet C m 13 01:04:56 06:29
473 VALDES ARROYO, ANA MARIA
CORRIENDO POR UN SUEÑO
1625 10k_Vet C m 14 01:04:56 06:29
474 SANTIAGO VIGUERAS, REBECA
1601 10k_Vet A m 21 01:05:01 06:30
475 CABALLERO NICOLAS, TOMAS
1145 10k_Vet B h 50 01:05:09 06:30
476 JARABA, YASMINA
1325 10k_Senior h 109 01:05:22 06:32
477 MENDOZA MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
1421 10k_Vet A h 104 01:05:51 06:35
478 PEREZ ALBALAT, ENCARNA
TRT MELIANA TRI RUNNING TRAIL
1510 10k_Vet B m 21 01:06:00 06:36
479 NAVARRO ORTIZ, JOSE JUAN
1460 10k_Vet B h 51 01:06:20 06:38
480 ORENES SANCHEZ, ISABEL
1485 10k_Vet C m 15 01:07:08 06:42
481 MARTI GONZALEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
CA TULLIDOS
1388 10k_Senior h 110 01:07:44 06:46
482 HEYM, RUTH
1316 10k_Vet I m 1 01:07:45 06:46
483 LÓPEZ ENRIQUE, PILAR
C.A. TULLIDOS
1344 10k_Senior m 39 01:08:02 06:48
484 GALINDO AZNAR, MARIA JOSE
1238 10k_Senior m 40 01:09:14 06:55
485 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ELENA
1402 10k_Senior m 41 01:09:15 06:55
486 PARTINGTON, JAMES
1498 10k_Vet F h 11 01:09:17 06:55
487 ANTÓN PASCUAL, MAITE
MARUJAS ACELERÁS
1098 10k_Vet E m 3 01:09:27 06:56
488 GIL MATEO, ROSARIO
1269 10k_Vet D m 3 01:09:40 06:58
489 SÁNCHEZ BAUTISTA, SUSANA
1581 10k_Vet C m 16 01:09:44 06:58
490 BASTIDA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1117 10k_Vet B m 22 01:11:38 07:09
491 CARRERA GARRIDO, LAURA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1164 10k_Senior m 42 01:11:58 07:11
492 FONTENLA MARTINEZ, MARIA
1230 10k_Vet B m 23 01:12:05 07:12
493 MANNAERTS, WALTER
HAGELANDSE RUNNING CLUB
1378 10k_Vet F h 12 01:13:59 07:23
494 DIAZ CERCA, SONIA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1196 10k_Senior m 43 01:19:13 07:55
495 GIL INIESTA, MARIA JOSE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1267 10k_Vet A m 22 01:19:13 07:55
496 ROUOT, MARIE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1564 10k_Senior m 44 01:20:51 08:05
497 CONDE PEREZ, ENRIQUE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
1179 10k_Vet D h 25 01:20:52 08:05