II CarreBirras San Jorge 2016

30-10-2016
Recorrido: Carrebirras Bronce
Distancia: 0 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 RODRIGUEZ PINEDA, DANIEL
180 CB Bronce A h 1 04:02
2 FENOLL PEREZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
88 CB Bronce A h 2 04:18
3 VILLALBA MONTIEL, MANUEL
C.D. HOYA DEL CAMPO
176 CB Bronce B h 1 04:21
4 MARIN LOPEZ, DAVID
130 CB Bronce A h 3 04:22
5 PARRA ARABIT, ANTONIO MIGUEL
SUNSET RUNNERS
135 CB Bronce A h 4 04:24
6 GÓMEZ, LEANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
98 CB Bronce A h 5 04:27
7 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, RUFINO
ALHAMACOYM
161 CB Bronce C h 1 04:30
8 HURTADO RUIZ, DAVID
C.D. HOYA DEL CAMPO
106 CB Bronce A h 6 04:31
9 ROBLES MONDÉJAR, JOSÉ
HOYA DEL CAMPO
148 CB Bronce B h 2 04:32
10 ALEDO MARTINEZ, HILARIO
ALHAMA COYM
71 CB Bronce C h 2 04:35
11 PUJANTE PINAR, JOSÉ ANTONIO
MAJESTIC CENTRO DEPORTIVO
140 CB Bronce A h 7 04:36
12 SAURA NIETO, EMILIO
CORREBIRRAS
163 CB Bronce C h 3 04:36
13 SÁEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ISIDRO
MI META, 42K
154 CB Bronce A h 8 04:39
14 PIERNAS TERRES, JUAN IGNACIO
ALHAMA COYM
139 CB Bronce B h 3 04:41
15 MILLÁN COBO, JOSÉ MANUEL
TRIATLÓN SAN JORGE
31 CB Bronce B h 4 04:43
16 SERRANO REBOLLO, FRAN
CORREBIRRAS
164 CB Bronce B h 5 04:43
17 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ
CORREBIRRAS
94 CB Bronce D h 1 04:45
18 RUBIO MERLOS, JUAN DAVID
151 CB Bronce A h 9 04:45
19 BONMATI PASCUAL, PAULA
SKECHERS NOGALTE
80 CB Bronce A m 1 04:50
20 SANCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JULIÁN
CLUB MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
159 CB Bronce B h 6 04:50
21 SALAR ORTEGA, ALFONSO
CD ATLETISMO HOYA DEL CAMPO
156 CB Bronce B h 7 04:52
22 EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
EMSASANRUN
86 CB Bronce D h 2 05:00
23 RECHE GARCÍA, FELIPE GINÉS
CLUB TRIATLÓN FUENTE ÁLAMO
142 CB Bronce A h 10 05:00
24 RUIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
152 CB Bronce A h 11 05:00
25 PÉREZ VIDAL, PEDRO JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
138 CB Bronce A h 12 05:01
26 SOTO MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS
168 CB Bronce B h 8 05:10
27 JOVER JIMENEZ, EULOGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
109 CB Bronce A h 13 05:11
28 MUÑOZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO
CORREBIRRAS
129 CB Bronce B h 9 05:15
29 FRAILE GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
CORREBIRRAS
91 CB Bronce A h 14 05:24
30 INIESTA FRUCTUOSO, TOMAS
CORREBIRRAS
108 CB Bronce D h 3 05:25
31 FRIAS ORTEGA, PEDRO DAMIAN
CORREBIRRAS
92 CB Bronce B h 10 05:27
32 GONZALEZ VELASCO, CAYETANO
CORREBIRRAS
105 CB Bronce B h 11 05:27
33 LOPEZ JURADO, DANIEL
SAM STOREY BOXING
113 CB Bronce A h 15 05:27
34 MAYOR SANCHEZ, JOSE CARLOS
SUNSET RUNNERS
123 CB Bronce A h 16 05:27
35 MARTÍN TENIENTE, REBECA
CORREBIRRAS
117 CB Bronce A m 2 05:31
36 INAREJO ROJAS, MANUELA
INDEPENDIENTE
107 CB Bronce B m 1 05:33
37 LAJARA NAVARRO, FERNANDO
111 CB Bronce A h 17 05:34
38 RÍOS BERNAL, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
147 CB Bronce B h 12 05:38
39 JUÁREZ MARTÍNEZ, PILI
110 CB Bronce A m 3 05:51
40 CANTO ROCAMORA, JUAN LUIS
CORREBIRRAS
82 CB Bronce A h 18 05:52
41 MIRA MILANES, JESUS
C.D.HOYA DEL CAMPO ATLETISMO
126 CB Bronce C h 4 05:52
42 ARONEN HILKKA, HELENA
181 CB Bronce C m 1 05:52
43 SIRVENT RICO, MANUEL
CORREBIRRAS
166 CB Bronce B h 13 05:54
44 NICOLAS LOPEZ, MARIA JOSE
SAM STOREY BOXING
132 CB Bronce A m 4 05:56
45 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
96 CB Bronce B h 14 06:00
46 MARTÍNEZ LOZANO, ÁNGEL LUIS
CORREBIRRAS
122 CB Bronce A h 19 06:00
47 REY SANCHEZ, JULIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
146 CB Bronce C h 5 06:00
48 TOVAR NAVARRO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
174 CB Bronce B h 15 06:00
49 GARCIA ESCRIBANO, PABLO
95 CB Bronce B h 16 06:05
50 ZAMORA ZARAGOZA, TOMAS
GLOBULOS ROJOS
178 CB Bronce C h 6 06:11
51 SANCHEZ PEREZ, EMILIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
160 CB Bronce D h 4 06:13
52 MESEGUER BAEZA, ALBERTO
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MAJECTIC
125 CB Bronce A h 20 06:16
53 GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, AURELIO
CORREBIRRAS
99 CB Bronce B h 17 06:22
54 BATLLES PUCHOL, FRANCISCO
79 CB Bronce C h 7 06:27
55 TORRENTE GOMEZ, BORJA
INDEPENDIENTE
173 CB Bronce A h 21 06:27
56 OLIVARES ORTUÑO, JUAN MIGLEU
CAT HORADADA
133 CB Bronce C h 8 06:29
57 TORRECILLAS SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ
172 CB Bronce B m 2 06:31
58 GÓMEZ EGEA, MONTSERRAT
CORREBIRRAS
100 CB Bronce B m 3 06:35
59 SOTO MIGUEL, PILI
G.D SKYRUNNERS
167 CB Bronce B m 4 06:35
60 VIDAL GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
175 CB Bronce B h 18 06:35
61 REUS CARDONA, FRAN
CORREBIRRAS
145 CB Bronce A h 22 06:37
62 ZARAGOZA COSTA, JOAEFA
179 CB Bronce C m 2 06:44
63 TORRECILLAS LOZANO, CRISTINA
INDEPENDIENTE
171 CB Bronce B m 5 06:46
64 DE GEA CARAVACA, MARIA
CORREBIRRAS
85 CB Bronce A m 5 06:51
65 WATKINS, SARAH ANN
INDEPENDIENTEº
177 CB Bronce A m 6 06:51
66 GOMIS DOMENECH, MARIA REMEDIOS
CORREBIRRAS
102 CB Bronce A m 7 06:58
67 LLORENTE MARTINEZ, MARI CARMEN
CORREBIRRAS
112 CB Bronce A m 8 07:08
68 REALES GARCIA, JUANA
CLUB A. LAS TORRES
141 CB Bronce C m 3 07:13
69 ROCAMORA BEVIÁ, FRANCISCO
CORREBIRRAS
149 CB Bronce B h 19 07:27
70 TORREGROSA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
182 CB Bronce B h 20 07:27
71 ANTON PASCUAL, MAITE
MARUJAS ACELERÁS
78 CB Bronce C m 4 07:30
72 MONTERO RECA, ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
128 CB Bronce B h 21 07:30
73 SEVA PLA, HECTOR
C.A. LA PEPA
165 CB Bronce B h 22 07:30
74 GONZALEZ PEREZ, OLGA
CORREBIRRAS
104 CB Bronce B m 6 07:44
75 MENCHÓN PARDO, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
124 CB Bronce A m 9 07:44
76 CARCELES GARCÍA, MERCEDES
CORREBIRRAS
83 CB Bronce B m 7 07:47
77 SAORÍN CAMACHO, MARISA
162 CB Bronce B m 8 08:00
78 GARCIA LOPEZ, ADORACION
CAT HORADADA
97 CB Bronce B m 9 08:16
79 FERRER MORELL, JAIME
INDEPENDIENTE
90 CB Bronce C h 9 08:27
80 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA
EQUIPO GATO JIM
136 CB Bronce B m 10 08:27
81 GONZALEZ NICOLAS, MARI ANGELES
UNIDAD FAMILIAR DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL
103 CB Bronce A m 10 08:30
82 MARTINEZ DEJODAS, IRENE
CORREBIRRAS
120 CB Bronce A m 11 08:30
83 LÓPEZ ROVIRA, ELENA
INDEPENDIENTE
115 CB Bronce A m 12 08:34
84 MARTINEZ ANTON, MARIANO
CORREBIRRAS
118 CB Bronce C h 10 08:34
85 PEREZ STOPP, JUAN PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
137 CB Bronce B h 23 08:34
86 BUITRAGO PEREZ, ISABEL
183 CB Bronce B m 11 08:37
87 SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, SOLE
158 CB Bronce B m 12 09:36
88 ALMAZAN JUAN, ANA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
72 CB Bronce B m 13 10:00
89 AMAT ALMAZÁN, TANIA
CORREBIRRAS
75 CB Bronce A h 23 10:00
90 LUHASOO, ESTHER
116 CB Bronce B m 14 10:00
91 MONDEJAR JIMENEZ, JESUS NOE
INDEPENDIENTE
127 CB Bronce B h 24 10:31
92 TOMAS RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIA
CORREBIRRAS
169 CB Bronce B m 15 10:37
93 LOPEZ ROVIRA, MARÍA
INDIVIDUAL
114 CB Bronce A m 13 10:54
94 RECHE GARCÍA, JOSE CARLOS
143 CB Bronce Juvenil h 1 11:45
95 TOMAS RODRIGUEZ, M. VICTORIA
CORREBIRRAS
170 CB Bronce C m 5 11:52
96 CALZADA CERVERO, PEPE
MARATHON SAN JAVIER
81 CB Bronce D h 5 12:00
97 REPULLO RUIZ, FRANCISCO
CORREBIRRAS
144 CB Bronce A h 24 15:00
98 MACIA RAMOS, MANUEL
184 CB Bronce B h 25 15:00
99 ALMAZÁN JUAN, MARÍA TERESA
CORREBIRRAS
73 CB Bronce C h 11 20:00
100 MARTINEZ CAÑADAS, JOSE ANTONIO
119 CB Bronce B h 26 20:00
101 AMAT ALMAZAN, BIBIANA
74 CB Bronce A m 14 30:00
102 AMAT DE GEA, ANA MARIA
76 CB Bronce C m 6 30:00
103 GOMEZ MOZOS, JUAN JOSE
101 CB Bronce A h 25 30:00
104 MARTINEZ INIESTA, SEVERO
CORREBIRRAS
121 CB Bronce B h 27 30:00