III CROSS FUENTE LIBRILLA

04-09-2016
Recorrido: Carrera 11.5k
Distancia: 11500 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 HERNANDEZ ILLAN, IVAN
MURCIA SPORT CLINIC
185 Senior h 1 00:39:05 03:23
2 JANES, JONO
BEDFORD AND COUNTY
852 Jun/Pro h 1 00:39:20 03:25
3 CAPARROS GARCIA, JOSE CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
59 Vet A h 1 00:40:02 03:28
4 SANCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
438 Vet A h 2 00:40:07 03:29
5 MIRAS COSTA, JUAN EMILIO
TOTANA
299 Vet A h 3 00:40:21 03:30
6 SERRANO GARCIA DE DIONISIO, FRANCISCO
INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEÑAS ATLETHICS CLUB
450 Senior h 2 00:40:49 03:32
7 GARCIA LORCA, FEDERICO
C.A TOTANA
135 Vet A h 4 00:41:22 03:35
8 VERGARA CERVANTES, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
474 Vet B h 1 00:41:25 03:36
9 ALCARAZ VICENTE, ANTONIO LUIS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
481 Vet A h 5 00:42:25 03:41
10 CABRERA PEREZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
48 Senior h 3 00:42:42 03:42
11 MARTÍN LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
245 Vet C h 1 00:43:20 03:46
12 NAVARRO BONACHE, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO MURCIA
332 Vet C h 2 00:43:31 03:47
13 FEREZ MOLINA, RAIMUNDO
C.C. MTB. PLIEGO
106 Senior h 4 00:43:34 03:47
14 HERRERO ÁLVAREZ, CARLOS
CLÍNICA DENTAL SEOANE-PAMPÍN
191 Vet B h 2 00:44:05 03:50
15 ATENCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JESUS
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
27 Vet A h 6 00:44:32 03:52
16 SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ, BIENVENIDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
433 Senior h 5 00:44:37 03:52
17 CARRILLO ALMELA, JOSE
C.A.LAS TORRES
69 Jun/Pro h 2 00:44:43 03:53
18 MARTINEZ CARO, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. TOTANA
253 Senior h 6 00:44:44 03:53
19 GOMEZ MORAGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LA PEÑA DE PARRALES
151 Vet B h 3 00:44:59 03:54
20 MARTINEZ ARDIL, ANTONIO
CANCHA RUNNING CLUB
252 Senior h 7 00:45:06 03:55
21 MOLINA PINA, SAMUEL
POKER RUNER
305 Jun/Pro h 3 00:45:06 03:55
22 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JAVIER
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
111 Vet A h 7 00:45:07 03:55
23 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ANDRÉS
ALHAMA COYM
134 Vet C h 3 00:45:09 03:55
24 MELENDEZ PEREZ, ALBERTO
BIKILA
291 Vet B h 4 00:45:12 03:55
25 BUENDIA AZORIN, SANTOS
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
42 Vet B h 5 00:45:26 03:57
26 LÓPEZ GABARRÓN, FAUSTO
TRAGAMILLAS
220 Vet C h 4 00:45:32 03:57
27 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
268 Vet C h 5 00:45:48 03:58
28 JUAREZ PEDREÑO, ALBERTO
C.D NERPIO
206 Vet B h 6 00:45:51 03:59
29 BALLESTER MENDEZ, CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
29 Vet B h 7 00:45:53 03:59
30 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
454 Vet A h 8 00:45:59 03:59
31 ABELLAN GIL, SERGIO
SOC. ATL. ALCANTARILLA
4 Senior h 8 00:46:02 04:00
32 ABELLAN MAYOL, JOSE ANTONIO
5 Senior h 9 00:46:09 04:00
33 SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAUL VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
439 Senior h 10 00:46:09 04:00
34 CANO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
51 Vet A h 9 00:46:15 04:01
35 GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL, WILSON ALFONSO
WERTANIC@SI RUNNING
120 Vet D h 1 00:46:19 04:01
36 CHACON PEREZ, MATEO JAVIER
HERMANOS NOGUERA
80 Senior h 11 00:46:22 04:01
37 MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO JAVIER
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
329 Vet B h 8 00:46:26 04:02
38 GARCIA CHUMILLAS, SERGIO
CLUB TRIATLÓN ALMERIA
128 Jun/Pro h 4 00:46:28 04:02
39 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
163 Vet B h 9 00:46:29 04:02
40 BELLUGA MORENO, RAFAEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
36 Jun/Pro h 5 00:46:40 04:03
41 MANZANO JUAREZ, JULIO
CD NERPIO
240 Senior h 12 00:46:42 04:03
42 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
306 Senior h 13 00:46:42 04:03
43 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ATLETISMO Y S. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
437 Vet D h 2 00:46:49 04:04
44 LOPEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
223 Vet A h 10 00:46:57 04:04
45 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, TOMÁS
A.D.CRUZ DE CARAVACA
442 Vet D h 3 00:47:01 04:05
46 PALAZON MANZANARES, JOSE ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
348 Senior h 14 00:47:10 04:06
47 NAVARRO GALINDO, JESUS DE LA CARIDAD
INDEPENDIENTE
333 Vet D h 4 00:47:11 04:06
48 TOMAS PANALES, JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
462 Vet C h 6 00:47:14 04:06
49 HERRAIZ ORTEGA, PACO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
189 Vet B h 10 00:47:21 04:07
50 MARTÍN VERA, FABIÁN
SPOR-TI
247 Senior h 15 00:47:24 04:07
51 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, MOISES
INDEPENDIENTE
270 Vet A h 11 00:47:27 04:07
52 PARRA ARABIT, ANTONIO MIGUEL
SUNSET RUNNERS
356 Senior h 16 00:47:27 04:07
53 FEREZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JESUS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
107 Senior h 17 00:47:29 04:07
54 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
C. A.VILLA DE BLANCA
302 Vet B h 11 00:47:34 04:08
55 MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, VICTOR
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
313 Senior h 18 00:47:37 04:08
56 MOLINA LOPEZ, PACO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
303 Vet B h 12 00:47:58 04:10
57 AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO
CD. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
8 Vet E h 1 00:48:05 04:10
58 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
100 Vet D h 5 00:48:06 04:10
59 BELCHÍ SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO
35 Vet B h 13 00:48:08 04:11
60 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
C.A.TORREPACHECO
283 Senior h 19 00:48:11 04:11
61 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS, JOSE ANTONIO
30 Senior h 20 00:48:16 04:11
62 LOPEZ PIZANA, SEBASTIAN
FUERZA Y PIERNAS RUNN
228 Vet A h 12 00:48:16 04:11
63 BUENDÍA RIQUELME, PEDRO ANTONIO
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
44 Vet A h 13 00:48:21 04:12
64 MARTINEZ CONTADOR, DANIEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
255 Vet A h 14 00:48:27 04:12
65 KLYMKO, YURIY
207 Vet A h 15 00:48:39 04:13
66 GONZALEZ GARCIA, CRISTINA
BIKILA
158 Senior m 1 00:48:47 04:14
67 MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
304 Vet B h 14 00:48:53 04:15
68 BALSAS SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
TRIALHAMA
31 Vet B h 15 00:48:53 04:15
69 MUÑOZ BELMONTE, JUANCHO
SPOR-TI
321 Vet A h 16 00:48:55 04:15
70 GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL
CLINICA PUERTO LUMBRERAS-MOBEL SPORT-C.A.NOGALTE
169 Vet A h 17 00:48:58 04:15
71 PEREZ MOLINA, JUAN JESUS
C.A. JAVALI NUEVO
371 Senior h 21 00:49:00 04:15
72 GONZALEZ RUBIO, JUAN CARLOS
C. A LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
166 Vet B h 16 00:49:04 04:16
73 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, CIPRIANO ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
232 Vet B h 17 00:49:10 04:16
74 CAVA. BELCHI, DOMINGO
TRIALHMA
76 Vet B h 18 00:49:15 04:16
75 NICOLÁS FRUCTUOSO, PEDRO
RANEROCORRE
336 Vet B h 19 00:49:17 04:17
76 HELLIN GONZALEZ, JOSE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
175 Vet A h 18 00:49:28 04:18
77 VELASCO CASALINS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
471 Vet A h 19 00:49:32 04:18
78 MARTINEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO
TORTUGAS R@NIN
280 Vet C h 7 00:49:36 04:18
79 SANCHEZ SANTANA, FCO. JAVIER
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
443 Vet B h 20 00:49:39 04:19
80 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
CLUB TRIALHAMA
328 Vet D h 6 00:49:45 04:19
81 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
435 Vet A h 20 00:49:46 04:19
82 MORENO NADAL, MARIANO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
317 Vet B h 21 00:49:48 04:19
83 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, ADRIÁN
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
368 Senior h 22 00:49:52 04:20
84 GARCIA BELMONTE, JUAN FRANCISCO
MI META 42 K
124 Vet D h 7 00:49:52 04:20
85 PEREZ FRANCO, JUAN MANUEL
ALHAMA COYM
366 Senior h 23 00:49:57 04:20
86 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ÁNGEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
284 Vet E h 2 00:50:01 04:20
87 RUBIO GARCIA, JUAN PEDRO
ALHAMA COYM
409 Vet A h 21 00:50:01 04:20
88 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
186 Senior h 24 00:50:07 04:21
89 SAURA MEROÑO, PEDRO JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
449 Vet C h 8 00:50:08 04:21
90 MARTÍNEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO
281 Vet A h 22 00:50:12 04:21
91 RUBIO GARCÍA, FERNANDO
ALHAMA COYM
410 Senior h 25 00:50:12 04:21
92 BUENDIA ROS, JOSE ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
45 Vet C h 9 00:50:18 04:22
93 HERAS PRIETO, FERNANDO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
176 Vet B h 22 00:50:18 04:22
94 CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
50 Vet A h 23 00:50:24 04:22
95 MOLINA ALMAGRO, JOSE
POKER RUNNER
300 Vet C h 10 00:50:24 04:22
96 MARTINEZ NOGUERA, JOSE MANUEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
491 Jun/Pro h 6 00:50:27 04:23
97 SERRANO GUERAO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
451 Vet B h 23 00:50:36 04:24
98 LOPEZ CANOVAS, JOSE NICOLAS
ESPUÑA TRAIL
216 Vet A h 24 00:50:37 04:24
99 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, MARTÍN
GRUPO ALCARAZ
395 Senior h 26 00:50:39 04:24
100 ANDREU GIL, RAUL
25 Vet A h 25 00:50:40 04:24
101 GARCIA BALSAS, SEBASTIAN
ALHAMA COYM
122 Vet C h 11 00:50:41 04:24
102 PEREZ ARACIL, ABEL
ATOTRAPO
365 Vet B h 24 00:50:45 04:24
103 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUAN JOSE
ERMITA DE BURGOS
167 Vet D h 8 00:50:51 04:25
104 PEREZ SERRANO, JUAN PEDRO
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQE
374 Vet B h 25 00:50:54 04:25
105 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA
294 Vet C m 1 00:51:00 04:26
106 PEÑA GARCIA, SEBASTIAN
ALHAMACOYM
360 Vet B h 26 00:51:17 04:27
107 MUÑOZ GUIRAO, FRANCESC
COMEKM MOLINS
324 Vet F h 1 00:51:21 04:27
108 SANCHEZ INIESTA, FRANCISCO
COMUNIDAD MURCIA RUNNING
432 Vet C h 12 00:51:23 04:28
109 MARSILLA CÁNOVAS, BLAS
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
244 Senior h 27 00:51:23 04:28
110 QUESADA PEREIRA, FERNANDO DANIEL
MARATHON CARTAGENA
385 Vet B h 27 00:51:24 04:28
111 GARCIA PARRA, PEDRO ANGEL
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
143 Senior h 28 00:51:27 04:28
112 CARRASCO ROMERO, ANGEL
LAS TORRES
65 Vet D h 9 00:51:31 04:28
113 SOLERA ZAPATA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
458 Vet B h 28 00:51:39 04:29
114 LUCAS VERA, EDU
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
238 Vet A h 26 00:51:43 04:29
115 ALTUNA CEBRIAN, ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA
21 Vet B h 29 00:51:45 04:30
116 HUERTAS DIAZ, MARIO
TRIALHAMA
194 Vet A h 27 00:51:55 04:30
117 MORENO CASTILLO, JUAN
ERMITA DE BURGOS
314 Vet B h 30 00:51:56 04:30
118 ROZHDESTVENSKAYA, RACHAEL
MANDARACHE
405 Senior m 2 00:51:58 04:31
119 MANZANO GALAN, JOSE
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
239 Senior h 29 00:51:58 04:31
120 CLEMENTE MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
ATLETISMO UNIDAD FAMILIAR GUARDIA CIVIL
83 Vet D h 10 00:52:05 04:31
121 PEREZ PEREZ, AGUSTIN
ATLETISMO CEUTI
372 Vet B h 31 00:52:06 04:31
122 ROMERO SANCHEZ, JOSE
PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
401 Vet D h 11 00:52:30 04:33
123 RODRIGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
394 Senior h 30 00:52:31 04:34
124 GARCIA CEREZO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
126 Vet B h 32 00:52:33 04:34
125 RUBIO PEÑA, LAURA
CLUB ATLETISMO NOGALTE
414 Senior m 3 00:52:35 04:34
126 GONZALEZ GIL, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
159 Vet D h 12 00:52:37 04:34
127 DE VICENTE ALEDO, SALVADOR
TRIALHAMA
88 Vet B h 33 00:52:39 04:34
128 PIERNAS TERRES, JUAN IGNACIO
ALHAMA COYM
376 Vet B h 34 00:52:41 04:34
129 LUCAS HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
237 Vet B h 35 00:52:46 04:35
130 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, RAÚL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
396 Vet A h 28 00:52:47 04:35
131 MATAS QUINTANILLA, DANIEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
286 Vet B h 36 00:52:48 04:35
132 FERNANDEZ VICENTE, JOSE MARIA
C.A. LAS TORRES
113 Vet B h 37 00:52:50 04:35
133 FERNANDEZ VICENTE, PEDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
114 Vet B h 38 00:52:50 04:35
134 PIQUERAS SÁNCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
378 Senior h 31 00:52:55 04:36
135 IVARS GIL, JUAN CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
198 Vet E h 3 00:52:58 04:36
136 MELGAREJO GARCÍA, JAVIER
ALHAMA COYM
292 Jun/Pro h 7 00:53:06 04:37
137 ROMERO RIOS, JOSE LUIS
400 Vet A h 29 00:53:20 04:38
138 NICOLAS MORENO, LAURA
UCAM CARTAGENA
337 Jun/Pro m 1 00:53:21 04:38
139 GARCÍA BELCHI, JOSE
ALHAMA COYM
123 Senior h 32 00:53:29 04:39
140 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL
110 Jun/Pro h 8 00:53:34 04:39
141 ACUÑA GARCIA, ISMAEL
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
6 Vet B h 39 00:53:34 04:39
142 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DANIEL
266 Senior h 33 00:53:39 04:39
143 HOYOS GARCIA, ANTONIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
193 Vet B h 40 00:53:42 04:40
144 FERNÁNDEZ CALATAYUD, SERGIO
108 Vet A h 30 00:53:44 04:40
145 SANCHEZ CANOVAS, ALBERTO
TRIALHAMA
426 Senior h 34 00:53:47 04:40
146 CANTON CLARES, JESUS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
58 Vet A h 31 00:53:50 04:40
147 CUENCA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
86 Vet A h 32 00:53:51 04:40
148 LÓPEZ TORRENTE, SERGIO
NOTHINGHAMPRISA
233 Vet A h 33 00:53:52 04:41
149 GIL MARTINEZ, PEDRO
C A MONCHITOS
148 Vet B h 41 00:53:55 04:41
150 RUIZ MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN
420 Jun/Pro h 9 00:53:57 04:41
151 JIMENEZ CASTAN, ANA CRISTINA
202 Senior m 4 00:54:03 04:42
152 GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
FUERZA Y PIERNAS TEAM
138 Vet B h 42 00:54:05 04:42
153 PEÑAS COSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
TOTANA TRIATHLON
364 Senior h 35 00:54:07 04:42
154 CERON MARTINEZ, JUAN
ALHAMA COYM
79 Vet C h 13 00:54:08 04:42
155 PUERTA PARRA, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
382 Vet F h 2 00:54:09 04:42
156 SEVILLA ROMERO, OSCAR
IMPULSO TRIATLON
455 Vet B h 43 00:54:09 04:42
157 ALEDO MARTINEZ, HILARIO
TRIALHAMA
19 Vet D h 13 00:54:09 04:42
158 FERNANDEZ MARCOS, MANUEL
109 Vet C h 14 00:54:10 04:42
159 PEÑALVER, TOÑI
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
362 Vet A m 1 00:54:15 04:43
160 CANOVAS LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
ALHAMA CORRE
54 Vet C h 15 00:54:18 04:43
161 PEÑA ROMERO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
361 Vet B h 44 00:54:18 04:43
162 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JOSE ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
257 Vet B h 45 00:54:32 04:44
163 CERDAN ALCAZAR, JUAN PEDRO
77 Vet B h 46 00:54:40 04:45
164 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PLACIDO
431 Vet A h 34 00:54:42 04:45
165 LÓPEZ BARCELÓ, SALVADOR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
217 Vet C h 16 00:54:42 04:45
166 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANDRES JOSE
C.A ROLDAN
436 Vet D h 14 00:54:44 04:45
167 HERRERA BALSAS, ANTONIO
TRIALHAMA
190 Vet B h 47 00:54:48 04:45
168 CAVA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
74 Vet A h 35 00:54:50 04:46
169 DEL SAZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO FELIX
PWC RUNNERS CLUB
91 Vet A h 36 00:54:55 04:46
170 SAURA MÉNDEZ, JOSE BENITO
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
448 Vet A h 37 00:54:58 04:46
171 LEVOSO TOUCEDA, JOSE MARIA
ESPRINTES OURENSE
211 Vet C h 17 00:55:00 04:46
172 MARTINEZ RIQUELME, GUILLERMO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
278 Vet B h 48 00:55:00 04:46
173 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
187 Vet B h 49 00:55:02 04:47
174 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANDRÉS
SPARTACUS RUNNERS
269 Vet B h 50 00:55:05 04:47
175 GONZALEZ CAYUELA, JUAN JOSE
ALHAMA COYM
156 Vet A h 38 00:55:17 04:48
176 HERNÁNDEZ CARPIO, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
179 Senior h 36 00:55:17 04:48
177 SANCHEZ SOLA, VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
444 Vet F h 3 00:55:18 04:48
178 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARIANO
C.A ERMITA DE BURGOS
261 Vet B h 51 00:55:19 04:48
179 GUILLEN ALBACETE, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
171 Vet F h 4 00:55:21 04:48
180 GOMEZ PEREZ, PEDRO
CIERRABARES
153 Vet B h 52 00:55:31 04:49
181 ORTEGA TERRONES, BARTOLOME
343 Vet C h 18 00:55:38 04:50
182 ABELLAN CARRASCO, MARIA DEL MAR
2 Vet B m 1 00:55:45 04:50
183 ALCARAZ MOYA, GINES
INDEPENDIENTE
16 Vet A h 39 00:55:48 04:51
184 RUBIO BELIJAR, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
407 Vet B h 53 00:55:48 04:51
185 RAIGAL ANDUJAR, JUAN MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
386 Vet B h 54 00:55:51 04:51
186 MAURICIO HEREDIA, RICARDO
CLUB MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
287 Vet C h 19 00:55:52 04:51
187 RUBIO MANZANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
412 Vet C h 20 00:55:56 04:51
188 MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
PUENTE VIEJO
325 Jun/Pro h 10 00:55:58 04:52
189 MILLAN COBO, JOSE MANUEL
ENTRENA Y MEJORA
295 Vet C h 21 00:56:01 04:52
190 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DOMINGO
INDEPENDIENTE
265 Vet A h 40 00:56:02 04:52
191 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
129 Senior h 37 00:56:03 04:52
192 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, JORGE
222 Vet A h 41 00:56:03 04:52
193 JIMENEZ RUIZ, GUILLERMO
C. A. LAS TORRES
205 Senior h 38 00:56:04 04:52
194 DOMÍNGUEZ SERRANO, ANTONIO
@FUERZAYPIERNAS
97 Senior h 39 00:56:05 04:52
195 ROBLES RUBIO, JUAN JOSE
C.A.T.TOTANA
390 Vet B h 55 00:56:05 04:52
196 SERRANO MARTINEZ, GINES
453 Vet A h 42 00:56:05 04:52
197 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
225 Vet B h 56 00:56:07 04:52
198 ESTEBAN HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ALBERTO
ATLETISMO ALKÁNTARA
104 Vet A h 43 00:56:12 04:53
199 RODENAS CABALLERO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
391 Vet B h 57 00:56:16 04:53
200 MONTOYA, ANTONIO
AMIGOSD DEL ATLETISMO
311 Vet E h 4 00:56:18 04:53
201 GUILLÉN MARTÍNEZ-CORBALÁN, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
172 Jun/Pro h 11 00:56:19 04:53
202 LÓPEZ RÓDENAS, JOSÉ
229 Vet D h 15 00:56:22 04:54
203 JAVALOY BALSALOBRE, RAÚL
199 Vet A h 44 00:56:22 04:54
204 GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ, JUAN JOSÉ
165 Vet A h 45 00:56:25 04:54
205 DRIEGUEZ RICO, ANTONIO
CIERRABARES
98 Vet B h 58 00:56:27 04:54
206 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
259 Senior h 40 00:56:29 04:54
207 RUIZ NICOLAS, SEBASTIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
487 Vet F h 5 00:56:29 04:54
208 SANCHEZ COSTA, RAMON
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNER
427 Vet C h 22 00:56:31 04:54
209 GARCIA HELLIN, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
133 Vet C h 23 00:56:33 04:55
210 ESCRIBANO MOLINA, JESUS
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
101 Senior h 41 00:56:38 04:55
211 SOTO VILAR, GINES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
494 Vet B h 59 00:56:39 04:55
212 MANOBANDA MERINO, DIEGO ANDRES
VIRUS TRAIL
484 Senior h 42 00:56:45 04:56
213 DIAZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
94 Senior h 43 00:56:45 04:56
214 CEREZO BALSAS, FRANCISCO JOSE
ALHAMA COYM
78 Vet B h 60 00:56:54 04:56
215 VEGARA ORTUÑO, PABLO
470 Senior h 44 00:56:57 04:57
216 RODRIGUEZ HILARIO, LUIS
FUERZAYPIERNAS TEAM
393 Vet A h 46 00:57:01 04:57
217 MURCIA CUELLO, JOSE LUIS
SIN CLUB
331 Vet D h 16 00:57:03 04:57
218 CASCALES CARRILLO, JAVIER
ZATOPEK
72 Vet B h 61 00:57:04 04:57
219 MONTESINOS NAVARRO, ANTONIO
C.A ERMITA DE BURGOS
309 Vet B h 62 00:57:05 04:57
220 MARTINEZ ROMERO, SALVADOR
ERMITA DE BURGOS
279 Vet D h 17 00:57:05 04:57
221 SANDOVAL CAVA, JOSE
ATLETISMO BARQUEROS
446 Vet A h 47 00:57:12 04:58
222 PEÑALVER BALLESTEROS, JOSE DAVID
TRIATLON GUERRITA
363 Vet A h 48 00:57:15 04:58
223 AZNAR GINERES, ALBERTO
28 Senior h 45 00:57:15 04:58
224 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSÉ GINÉS
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
160 Vet C h 24 00:57:22 04:59
225 GARCÍA NICOLÁS, GINÉS
INDEPENDIENTE
142 Vet B h 63 00:57:22 04:59
226 MARTINEZ MENGUAL, EUSEBIO
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
272 Vet A h 49 00:57:25 04:59
227 HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
PASO ALTO C.ATLESM
178 Senior h 46 00:57:28 04:59
228 MUÑOZ CAMPILLO, FRANCISCO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
323 Vet D h 18 00:57:30 05:00
229 PARADA SANDOVAL, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
353 Vet B h 64 00:57:31 05:00
230 CANOVAS GUIRAO, M ANGELES
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
53 Vet A m 2 00:57:31 05:00
231 RUIZ MARIN, RAFAEL
TORTUGAS R@NIN
419 Vet C h 25 00:57:35 05:00
232 GARCIA LIZA, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
482 Senior h 47 00:57:35 05:00
233 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, GREGORIO
CORREBIRRAS
267 Vet D h 19 00:57:37 05:00
234 SÁNCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
BROTHERS RUNNERS
430 Vet C h 26 00:57:41 05:00
235 PUERTAS ABELLÁN, VÍCTOR
383 Jun/Pro h 12 00:57:53 05:02
236 RUBIO DEL AMOR, JOSE ANTONIO
408 Jun/Pro h 13 00:57:53 05:02
237 HERRERO FERNANDEZ, LUCIANO
192 Vet D h 20 00:57:53 05:02
238 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MATIAS
ATLETICO KINOA
149 Vet D h 21 00:57:58 05:02
239 ROS LOPEZ, DAVID
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
403 Vet B h 65 00:58:07 05:03
240 CARRILLO ALCARAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
68 Vet B h 66 00:58:07 05:03
241 MOSCARDO PITARCH, JOSE MIGUEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA
318 Senior h 48 00:58:08 05:03
242 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
226 Vet B h 67 00:58:09 05:03
243 ORTEGA TERRONES, JUAN JOSE
344 Vet A h 50 00:58:14 05:03
244 PEREZ RUBIO, ALONSO
373 Senior h 49 00:58:15 05:03
245 GONZÁLEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
161 Vet A h 51 00:58:24 05:04
246 RUBIO GUERRERO, JOSE MIGUEL
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
411 Vet C h 27 00:58:25 05:04
247 FERNANDEZ ZAMORANO, ISABEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
115 Vet B m 2 00:58:28 05:05
248 LOPEZ, JESÚS
AVENTURA-T
214 Vet B h 68 00:58:42 05:06
249 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
137 Vet C h 28 00:58:44 05:06
250 DE WULF, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
89 Vet F h 6 00:58:45 05:06
251 NORTES ABELLAN, DANIEL
URBAN RUNNING
340 Vet B h 69 00:58:45 05:06
252 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO
263 Senior h 50 00:58:47 05:06
253 MILLAN MONREAL, PABLO
C.A.MOLINA AVESCO
296 Vet A h 52 00:58:55 05:07
254 BASTIDA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
D'TREPE
34 Vet A h 53 00:58:56 05:07
255 SOLA ALCAYNA, DOMINGO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
456 Vet D h 22 00:58:58 05:07
256 PIQUERAS CASTILLO, JUAN FRANCISCO
377 Vet A h 54 00:58:58 05:07
257 ARABIT GARCÍA, RAFAEL
SUNSET RUNNERS
26 Vet A h 55 00:58:59 05:07
258 FREIXINOS MARTINEZ, CARMEN
SPOR-TI
117 Vet A m 3 00:59:00 05:07
259 MARTINEZ TORRALBA, JUAN ANTONIO
CLÍNICA LUM-NOGALTE
285 Vet B h 70 00:59:00 05:07
260 BERMUDEZ ALVAREZ, CARLOS
38 Vet A h 56 00:59:01 05:07
261 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ALBERTO
184 Vet A h 57 00:59:03 05:08
262 AGUADO SANCHEZ, MANUEL
CLUB DE ATLETISMO LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
7 Vet A h 58 00:59:04 05:08
263 HURTADO PADILLA, DIEGO JOSE
SUNSET RUNNER
195 Vet A h 59 00:59:06 05:08
264 HEREDIA LOPEZ, PEDRO ANDRES
LA CABRA TIRA PAL MONTE
177 Vet B h 71 00:59:07 05:08
265 ALARCON SANDOVAL, FRANCISCO
RUNNING BARQUEROS
12 Vet B h 72 00:59:08 05:08
266 MARTINEZ ABELLAN, JOSE MIGUEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
251 Vet B h 73 00:59:08 05:08
267 GREGORIO TOLEDO, JOSE LUIS
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRES DE COTILLAS
168 Vet A h 60 00:59:09 05:08
268 LOZANO MORENO, GABRIEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
236 Vet D h 23 00:59:12 05:08
269 PARRA, ANDRES
#SKULLRUNNERS
355 Vet A h 61 00:59:12 05:08
270 GOMEZ OLIVARES, AMALIO JUAN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
152 Vet C h 29 00:59:16 05:09
271 MARTINEZ NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
275 Vet B h 74 00:59:38 05:11
272 JIMENEZ ROS, DIONISIO
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
204 Vet E h 5 00:59:44 05:11
273 MURCIA CASAS, JOSE ENRIQUE
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
330 Vet C h 30 00:59:45 05:11
274 BARQUEROS VALERO, SALVADOR
LOS MACHACAS
33 Senior h 51 00:59:46 05:11
275 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ADRIAN
TORTUGAS R@NIN
250 Senior h 52 00:59:46 05:11
276 TORRENTE CANOVAS, JOSE FRANCISCO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
463 Vet A h 62 01:00:04 05:13
277 GONZÁLEZ LLAMAS, ONOFRE
INDEPENDIENTE
162 Senior h 53 01:00:06 05:13
278 WATSON, KEVIN
HORSFORTH HARRIERS (UK)
479 Vet F h 7 01:00:07 05:13
279 GARCIA MIRETE, FULGENCIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
140 Vet D h 24 01:00:09 05:13
280 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
231 Vet A h 63 01:00:10 05:13
281 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LOLI
ATLETISMO BARQUEROS
277 Vet B m 3 01:00:21 05:14
282 CLARKE, FRANCIS
ALCANTARILLA S.A.
81 Vet F h 8 01:00:28 05:15
283 RUIZ ANTON, MARIANO
POKER RUNNER
417 Vet C h 31 01:00:33 05:15
284 HERNÁNDEZ GABARRÓN, MATÍAS
INDEPENDIENTE
180 Vet A h 64 01:00:38 05:16
285 LÓPEZ RUBIO, ALBERTO
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA
230 Senior h 54 01:00:46 05:17
286 GUIRADO LOPEZ, MANUEL
174 Vet A h 65 01:00:57 05:18
287 MIÑANO PONCE, CONCHI
298 Vet A m 4 01:01:01 05:18
288 NICOLAS ZOMEÑO, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
338 Vet D m 1 01:01:01 05:18
289 ORCAJADA GARCÍA, JOSE VÍCTOR
FUENTE LIBRILLA
341 Senior h 55 01:01:02 05:18
290 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
492 Vet B h 75 01:01:03 05:18
291 MENCHON CARRILLO, MIGUEL ANGEL
293 Senior h 56 01:01:12 05:19
292 GABARRON ZAPATA, JUAN
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
119 Vet C h 32 01:01:16 05:19
293 CAPARROS QUILES, FRANCISCO JOSE
60 Vet A h 66 01:01:17 05:19
294 LOPEZ MARIN, PEDRO
224 Vet C h 33 01:01:17 05:19
295 CARRASCO CAMPOS, JOSE CARLOS
HERO RUNNERS
63 Vet A h 67 01:01:18 05:19
296 MARTIN NARANJO, DAVID
HERO RUNNERS
246 Vet B h 76 01:01:18 05:19
297 LOPEZ UCEDA, ALVARO
234 Senior h 57 01:01:21 05:20
298 SOLER GALLEGO, JUAN JOSE
CIERRRABARES
457 Vet D h 25 01:01:23 05:20
299 LASO GUIRAO, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
209 Vet C h 34 01:01:24 05:20
300 VICENTE PALAZÓN, ROSA
INDEPENDIENTE
477 Vet D m 2 01:01:31 05:20
301 GUIRADO, GONZALO
AGRIMENSORES RUNNERS
173 Vet A h 68 01:01:31 05:20
302 ALVAREZ BALCARCEL, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
485 Senior h 58 01:01:37 05:21
303 PARDO BASTIDA, SERGIO
TRIALHAMA
354 Senior h 59 01:01:37 05:21
304 MUÑOZ BELMONTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ATLETARRIXACA
322 Vet C h 35 01:01:41 05:21
305 AMELA, TOMAS
ELEVEN
24 Vet B h 77 01:01:43 05:22
306 SOTO BAÑO, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
459 Vet A h 69 01:01:44 05:22
307 CÁNOVAS MARTÍNEZ, RUT MARÍA
CLUB DE ATLETISMO DE TOTANA
56 Vet B m 4 01:01:48 05:22
308 ALCARAZ ESPINOSA, HIPOLITO
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
15 Vet A h 70 01:01:48 05:22
309 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
PUKKER RUNNER
440 Vet B h 78 01:01:48 05:22
310 MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
248 Senior h 60 01:02:00 05:23
311 MOLINA CANO, ALBERTO
GACELAS THOMPSON
301 Vet C h 36 01:02:06 05:24
312 LOPES VELAZQUEZ, MATIAS
INDEPENDIENTE
488 Vet F h 9 01:02:07 05:24
313 VERA BONACHE, EDUARDO
TRIATLON GUERRITA
472 Senior h 61 01:02:12 05:24
314 ROMERO PIQUERAS, JUAN SEGUNDO
INDEPENDIENTE
399 Vet A h 71 01:02:13 05:24
315 TORRES BUITRAGO, JESUS
464 Vet B h 79 01:02:15 05:24
316 CONTRERAS BRAVO, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
85 Vet B h 80 01:02:16 05:24
317 GIL CANO, FRANCISCO
C.A LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
147 Vet A h 72 01:02:16 05:24
318 ABELLAN CARRASCO, DIEGO
3 Vet B h 81 01:02:17 05:24
319 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
102 Vet E h 6 01:02:36 05:26
320 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MARIANO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
489 Vet B h 82 01:02:41 05:27
321 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ASENSIO PASCUAL
INDEPENDIENTE
490 Vet B h 83 01:02:42 05:27
322 PITA, RAFAEL
379 Vet D h 26 01:02:46 05:27
323 PAÑOS GARCÍA, PEDRO ÁNGEL
AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SAN JAVIER
352 Vet A h 73 01:02:56 05:28
324 LOPEZ CAÑAVATE, FRANCISCO
MARATON CARTAGENA
219 Vet F h 10 01:03:02 05:28
325 LOPEZ CAÑAVATE, JOSE
MARATHON DE CARTAGENA
215 Vet D h 27 01:03:02 05:28
326 JAVALOY PÉREZ, SEBASTIÁN
INDEPENDIENTE
200 Vet B h 84 01:03:06 05:29
327 SÁNCHEZ FRANCO, ANTONIO
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
428 Vet C h 37 01:03:14 05:29
328 GARCIA VERA, FRANCISCO
ALHAMA COYM
146 Vet C h 38 01:03:18 05:30
329 GARCIA GUARDIOLA, JOSE ANTONIO
HERO RUNNERS
132 Vet B h 85 01:03:22 05:30
330 PANALES LOPEZ, NURIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
350 Vet C m 2 01:03:24 05:30
331 MORENO DIAZ, JOSE DAVID
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
315 Senior h 62 01:03:27 05:31
332 LOPEZ BASTIDA, JESUS
218 Vet C h 39 01:03:29 05:31
333 CARRELON MUÑOZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
66 Vet A h 74 01:03:30 05:31
334 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN MANUEL
POKER RUNNER
370 Vet B h 86 01:03:34 05:31
335 TOMAS ALEMAN, MONICA
TIKISMIKIS RUNNERS
461 Vet B m 5 01:03:34 05:31
336 MORA HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
TIKISMIKISRUNNERS
312 Vet B h 87 01:03:34 05:31
337 MAYORDOMO MOLINA, DIEGO
TORTUGAS R@NIN
289 Senior h 63 01:03:42 05:32
338 GUILLAMÓN MELGARES DE AGUILAR, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
170 Vet B h 88 01:03:47 05:32
339 CANO SANCHEZ, ANA BELEN
ATLETISMO ALKÁNTARA
52 Vet A m 5 01:03:47 05:32
340 CAVA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
SPARTACUS RUNNERS
73 Senior h 64 01:03:53 05:33
341 MARTINEZ MELGAREJO, ANTONIO JOSE
271 Vet C h 40 01:03:53 05:33
342 PAÑOS GARCÍA, MERCEDES
INDEPENDIENTE
351 Senior m 5 01:03:59 05:33
343 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO FRANCISCO
ALHAMA COYM
282 Vet D h 28 01:03:59 05:33
344 BAÑOS BAÑO, MIGUEL
CLUB DE ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
32 Vet D h 29 01:04:02 05:34
345 PRIETO MARTÍN, JAVIER
CLUB DE ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
381 Vet B h 89 01:04:04 05:34
346 GONZALEZ BOTELLA, RAMON
155 Vet D h 30 01:04:04 05:34
347 LACARCEL HURTADO, ROSA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
208 Vet B m 6 01:04:16 05:35
348 ABELLAN CARRASCO, ALMUDENA
1 Senior m 6 01:04:27 05:36
349 MUNUERA CARAVACA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
320 Vet B h 90 01:04:37 05:37
350 FAURA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
105 Vet A h 75 01:04:39 05:37
351 SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ, JOSE
ERMITA DE BURGOS
447 Vet F h 11 01:04:40 05:37
352 ALBALADEJO OLMOS, ÁNGEL
ERMITA DE BURGOS
14 Vet D h 31 01:04:40 05:37
353 GARCIA MARIN, MIGUEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
136 Senior h 65 01:04:45 05:37
354 CLAVEL SUAREZ, PEDRO
TORTUG@S R@NIN
82 Vet D h 32 01:04:45 05:37
355 RUBIO TALLON, ALICIA
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
416 Vet A m 6 01:05:02 05:39
356 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
258 Vet C h 41 01:05:08 05:39
357 MARÍN ARCIS, RICARDO
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
241 Vet C h 42 01:05:12 05:40
358 VALVERDE CARRASCOSA, JESUS JAVIER
ARAÑA NEGRA
467 Vet A h 76 01:05:16 05:40
359 GONZÁLEZ CUBILLAS, DAVID
157 Senior h 66 01:05:31 05:41
360 LLAMAS PEREZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
213 Vet F h 12 01:05:31 05:41
361 SERRANO MARTIN, MICHEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
452 Vet E h 7 01:05:33 05:42
362 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
131 Vet D h 33 01:05:34 05:42
363 ORTEGA DIAZ, JUAN JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON
342 Vet A h 77 01:05:37 05:42
364 GOMEZ VAZQUEZ, OCTAVIO ABEL
ESCUELA DE MONTAÑA SANTO ANGEL
154 Vet D h 34 01:05:39 05:42
365 ROJO SANCHEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
397 Vet D h 35 01:05:39 05:42
366 ROS LOPEZ, JOSÉ EMILIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
404 Vet B h 91 01:05:40 05:42
367 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, TOMAS
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
181 Vet B h 92 01:05:42 05:42
368 INGLES ALCARAZ, SERGIO
C.A.TORREPACHECO
196 Vet A h 78 01:05:42 05:42
369 GARCIA RUBIO, FRANCISCO
144 Senior h 67 01:05:57 05:44
370 PERNI HIDALGO, CANDIDA
375 Senior m 7 01:06:10 05:45
371 RUIZ MAYOR, VICTOR
421 Senior h 68 01:06:12 05:45
372 RUIZ GALIÁN, MIGUEL
418 Senior h 69 01:06:12 05:45
373 OTALORA MURCIA, FRAN
IND.
346 Senior h 70 01:06:12 05:45
374 ALVAREZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
23 Senior h 71 01:06:27 05:46
375 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, CARMEN MARIA
182 Jun/Pro m 2 01:06:28 05:46
376 MOYA DE GEA, TOMAS
A.D. CEHEGIN AT.
319 Vet E h 8 01:06:30 05:46
377 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
262 Vet E h 9 01:06:33 05:47
378 PAGAN RUBIO, DORA
347 Vet B m 7 01:06:34 05:47
379 SANCHEZ BALLESTER, RAMÓN
PARTICULAR
423 Vet C h 43 01:07:25 05:51
380 GARCIA SOTO, CLEMENTE
CIERRABARES
145 Vet B h 93 01:07:26 05:51
381 ALCARAZ RUBIO, JOSE LEANDRO
LIMON RUNNERS
18 Vet E h 10 01:07:35 05:52
382 MAYOR ROMERO, MARÍA JOSÉ
EQUIPO PRO PLUS
288 Vet B m 8 01:07:36 05:52
383 GARCIA MOLINA, JOSE MANUEL
141 Vet E h 11 01:07:41 05:53
384 CARAVE MERINO, JUAN JOSE
61 Vet B h 94 01:07:43 05:53
385 PASTOR ARIAS, PEDRO
ALHAMA COYN
358 Vet F h 13 01:07:58 05:54
386 RICO FRANCES, MANUEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
389 Vet F h 14 01:08:05 05:55
387 DEL VALLE NICOLAS, MIGUEL
MI META, 42K
92 Vet C h 44 01:08:16 05:56
388 VIDAL GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE
JACINTO BENAVENTE
478 Vet C h 45 01:08:30 05:57
389 CAVA VICENTE, SALVADOR
75 Vet C h 46 01:08:30 05:57
390 VERA GALLEGO, FERNANDO
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
473 Vet B h 95 01:08:37 05:58
391 MONTEAGUDO COLLADO, JOSE MARIA
UFGC
307 Vet E h 12 01:08:48 05:58
392 ESPINOSA ARANDA, ANTONIO
REAL SOCIEDAD CLUB DE CAMPO
103 Vet C h 47 01:08:48 05:58
393 SÁNCHEZ ZAMORA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
445 Vet C m 3 01:08:49 05:59
394 NAVARRO PALMA, JUAN FRAN
334 Senior h 72 01:08:55 05:59
395 MARIN SANCHEZ, INMACULADA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
242 Vet B m 9 01:09:05 06:00
396 GANDY, PAUL
MELTHAM AC
121 Vet F h 15 01:10:00 06:05
397 ALVAREZ VERA, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
486 Senior h 73 01:10:18 06:06
398 ALBALADEJO GARCIA, SANTIAGO
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
13 Vet B h 96 01:10:36 06:08
399 ROS FERNÁNDEZ, ROMÁN
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
402 Vet C h 48 01:10:37 06:08
400 VICENTE LUCAS, ANA
C. A. CIUDAD DE MULA
476 Vet B m 10 01:10:37 06:08
401 MORENO GARCIA, JESUS DE LA LUZ
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
316 Vet B h 97 01:10:38 06:08
402 NAVARRO CLEMENTE, JERONIMO
CLUB DE CAMPO
880 Vet D h 36 01:10:59 06:10
403 DEL CERRO CESPEDES, FRANCISCO
AVT (ASOCIACION VICTIMAS DE TERRORISMO
90 Vet F h 16 01:11:01 06:10
404 FRUTOS GIMÉNEZ, M. ISABEL
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
118 Vet C m 4 01:11:02 06:10
405 MARTINEZ ORTIZ, AGUSTIN
276 Vet C h 49 01:11:34 06:13
406 PALAZÓN MOLINA, CRISTINA
C. A. VILLA DE BLANCA
349 Senior m 8 01:11:41 06:14
407 FIAS LOPEZ, GREGORIO
HERMITA DE BURGOS
493 Vet D h 37 01:11:42 06:14
408 BENEDICTO CASCALES, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
37 Vet C h 50 01:11:44 06:14
409 LOPEZ MOLINA, PURIFICACION
CAC JACINTO BENAVNTE
227 Vet C m 5 01:12:01 06:15
410 RODRIGUEZ ALARCON, GEMA
LOS ALCÁZARES TRAITLÓN
392 Vet A m 7 01:12:17 06:17
411 LLAMAS HERRERA, PEDRO
LOS ALCÁZARES TRAITLÓN
212 Vet B h 98 01:12:20 06:17
412 CARCELES SANCHEZ, MARIANGELES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNER
62 Vet C m 6 01:12:29 06:18
413 CANOVAS VELASCO, GREGORIO
ALHAMA COYM
57 Vet B h 99 01:12:32 06:18
414 GONZALEZ ORTIZ, AGUSTIN
164 Vet B h 100 01:12:47 06:19
415 MUÑOZ JIMENEZ, MARAVILLAS
KAMPAMENTO BASE
327 Vet A m 8 01:12:50 06:20
416 VICENTE BUENDIA, ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLÓN LOS ALCÁZARES
475 Vet B h 101 01:12:53 06:20
417 PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSÉ ENRIIQUE
367 Vet E h 13 01:12:54 06:20
418 BUENDIA MARTINEZ, FINA MARI
ATLETISMO BARQUEROS
43 Vet A m 9 01:13:03 06:21
419 MARTINEZ MONTALBAN, ANDRES
LOS ZANQUICORTOS
273 Vet A h 79 01:13:04 06:21
420 DIAZ JIMENEZ, MIRIAM
93 Senior m 9 01:13:28 06:23
421 TRUJILLO SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL
466 Senior h 74 01:13:28 06:23
422 DÓLERA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
96 Vet A h 80 01:13:38 06:24
423 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, SANTOS
HERO RUNNERS
203 Vet B h 102 01:14:05 06:26
424 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, PILAR
INDEPENDIENTE
55 Vet B m 11 01:14:11 06:27
425 JAVALOYES VICTORIA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
201 Vet B m 12 01:14:17 06:27
426 CARRILLO MIRALLES, ELENA
MI META, 42K
70 Vet C m 7 01:14:22 06:28
427 FRANCO LOPEZ, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
116 Senior h 75 01:14:41 06:29
428 SANCHEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
COLGAOS RUNNING TEAM
429 Vet B h 103 01:14:49 06:30
429 LOPEZ GARCIA, MARIA JOSE
COLGAOS RUNNING TEAM
221 Vet B m 13 01:14:50 06:30
430 RESALT DOMINGUEZ, PURIFICACIÓN
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
388 Vet E m 1 01:14:53 06:30
431 ALAMINOS, MANUEL
SPOR-TI
11 Vet B h 104 01:15:18 06:32
432 POZO FERNANDEZ, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
483 Vet A h 81 01:15:19 06:32
433 NICOLAS, LAURA
TORTUGAS R@NIN
335 Senior m 10 01:15:39 06:34
434 GARCÍA GRANERO, J. MARIANO
C.A. ALMORADÍ
834 Vet F h 17 01:15:44 06:35
435 ORTIN MORENO, IRENE
345 Senior m 11 01:15:54 06:36
436 YEPES BUENDIA, JOSE ANTONIO
480 Vet A h 82 01:15:54 06:36
437 DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, ANGEL
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
87 Vet E h 14 01:16:03 06:36
438 DIAZ LOPEZ, JOSEFA
95 Senior m 12 01:16:09 06:37
439 VEGA MERINO, PAULA
INDEPENDIENTE
469 Vet A m 10 01:16:29 06:39
440 GARCÍA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
139 Senior h 76 01:16:37 06:39
441 BONMATI SEMPERE, RUBÉN
41 Senior h 77 01:16:37 06:39
442 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA DEL MAR
183 Vet A m 11 01:17:44 06:45
443 PRADOS SOLER, FRANCISCO JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
380 Vet E h 15 01:18:03 06:47
444 VAZQUEZ ARES, JOSE MANUEL
ALHAMA COYM
468 Vet C h 51 01:18:08 06:47
445 GARCIA GAMBIN, JUAN FRANCISCO
HERO RUNNERS
130 Vet B h 105 01:18:13 06:48
446 FERNANDEZ PARRA, MARIA ISABEL
HERO RUNNERS
112 Vet B m 14 01:18:14 06:48
447 JANES, STEPHEN
BEDFORD AND COUNTY
853 Vet F h 18 01:18:25 06:49
448 RUBIO RUIZ, JOSE
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
415 Vet F h 19 01:18:51 06:51
449 BLAYA SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
40 Vet A h 83 01:19:04 06:52
450 NOGALES, JUAN CARLOS
HERO RUNNERS
339 Vet D h 38 01:19:14 06:53
451 ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
22 Vet F h 20 01:19:35 06:55
452 LEGAZ RUBIO, PAQUITA
LA VEREA
210 Vet D m 3 01:20:18 06:58
453 SÁNCHEZ BLAYA, BARTOLOMÉ
424 Vet A h 84 01:20:35 07:00
454 MONTESINOS GARCIA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
308 Vet F h 21 01:21:50 07:06
455 MARTINEZ CERVANTES, MOISES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
254 Vet C h 52 01:22:03 07:08
456 ROMERO ABENZA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
398 Vet B m 15 01:22:03 07:08
457 LORCA AYALA, JOAQUIN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
235 Vet C h 53 01:22:03 07:08
458 PUJANTE CAMPILLO, SANTIAGO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
384 Vet C h 54 01:22:05 07:08
459 SANCHEZ BUENDIA, ANGEL
425 Vet A h 85 01:22:43 07:11
460 HERNÁNDEZ VICENTE, ANTONIA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
188 Vet F m 1 01:24:35 07:21
461 AGUILAR ESCALERA, ENRIQUE
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
9 Vet E h 16 01:26:42 07:32
462 REALES GARCIA, JUANA
C. A. LAS TORRES
387 Vet E m 2 01:26:42 07:32
463 AGUILAR TORRES, ENRIQUE
10 Senior h 78 01:26:43 07:32
464 TOICHOA TOBILERI, VICTORIA
460 Vet A m 12 01:31:55 07:59
465 MONTESINOS RIOS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
310 Vet F h 22 01:32:01 08:00
466 CABALLERO, FERNANDO
46 Vet C h 55 01:33:57 08:10
467 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOAQUIN
256 Vet D h 39 01:34:10 08:11
468 ROZHDESTVENSKIY, DMITRY
MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
406 Senior h 79 01:34:16 08:11