I CarreBirras San Jorge 2015

22-11-2015
Recorrido: CarreBirras Acero
Distancia: 0 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 LARA LARA, DAVID
LUZ TÉCNICA ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA
16 CB Acero A h 1 04:11
2 SERNA LOPEZ, PEDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
47 CB Acero B h 1 04:15
3 MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
24 CB Acero C h 1 04:44
4 MACIA MOLINA, GINES
LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
22 CB Acero B h 2 04:46
5 NICOLAS LAX, JOSE ANTONIO
WAPAVENTURA
30 CB Acero A h 2 04:48
6 LÓPEZ GRANERO, FRANCISCO
WAPAVENTURA
20 CB Acero C h 2 04:54
7 SANTOS SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
45 CB Acero A h 3 04:54
8 OCHOA KRUJER , JOSE LUIS
CD RUNTRITON
32 CB Acero A h 4 04:58
9 NORTES VILLA, JOSÉ LUIS
CORREBIRRAS
31 CB Acero C h 3 05:13
10 GÁLVEZ MOLERA, ROBERTO
CORREBIRRAS
11 CB Acero B h 3 05:21
11 MARTIN GALLEGO, RICARDO
PEÑA EL COYOTE
23 CB Acero B h 4 05:22
12 DE LOS REYES-GARCÍA CANDEL, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
8 CB Acero B h 5 05:27
13 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ
CORREBIRRAS
10 CB Acero C h 4 05:27
14 ORELLANA, IBERTH
MI META, 42K
33 CB Acero A h 5 05:52
15 MARTINEZ FERRER, JUAN AMADOR
CORREBIRRAS
26 CB Acero B h 6 05:56
16 CANO GARCÍA, ÁNGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
5 CB Acero A h 6 05:57
17 MORALES GONZÁLEZ, ÁLVARO
INDEPENDIENTE
29 CB Acero A h 7 06:00
18 SANCHEZ MANZANO, LIDIA
CORREBIRRAS
43 CB Acero C m 1 06:00
19 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, GUILLERMO
CORREBIRRAS
9 CB Acero B h 7 06:07
20 COSTILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO
42195.ES
7 CB Acero D h 1 06:09
21 TOVAR NAVARRO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
50 CB Acero B h 8 06:09
22 MARTINEZ ANTON, MARIANO
CORREBIRRAS
25 CB Acero C h 5 06:15
23 HERGUETA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
CORREBIRRAS
14 CB Acero B h 9 06:18
24 ORTIZ DE VIALLAJOS SÁNCHEZ , DAVID
CORREBIRRAS
34 CB Acero A h 8 06:18
25 VALVERDE LILLO, JOSE VICENTE
CORREBIRRAS
51 CB Acero D h 2 06:24
26 ALACID GOMARIZ, ANTONIO JESUS
COMUNIDADBIKER
1 CB Acero A h 9 06:37
27 MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL
CORREBIRRAS
27 CB Acero B h 10 06:40
28 RIAZA FRANCES, JOAQUIN
CORREBIRRAS
38 CB Acero C h 6 06:40
29 RUIZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
41 CB Acero B h 11 06:40
30 TELLO MARTINEZ, JUAN
CORREBIRRAS
49 CB Acero A h 10 06:40
31 WATKINS, SARAH
MI META, 42K
52 CB Acero A m 1 06:49
32 PRADOS SOLER, FRANCISCO JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
36 CB Acero C h 7 06:53
33 ALIAGA PUJANTE, GINÉS
CORREBIRRAS
2 CB Acero A h 11 07:03
34 RICO PLA, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
39 CB Acero C h 8 07:03
35 SEGURA TOVAR, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
46 CB Acero C h 9 07:03
36 SIRVENT RICO, MANUEL
CORREBIRRAS
48 CB Acero B h 12 07:13
37 GUERRERO HERNANDEZ, VENTURA
CORREBIRRAS
13 CB Acero A h 12 07:30
38 LATORRE CONESA, OSCAR
MARATHON CARTAGENA
18 CB Acero A h 13 07:30
39 MARTINEZ POMARES, JUAN
CORREBIRRAS
28 CB Acero C h 10 07:30
40 PEREZ HURTADO, JUAN
CORREBIRRAS
35 CB Acero A h 14 07:30
41 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ÓSKAR
CORREBIRRAS
12 CB Acero B h 13 08:00
42 IBORRA ENRIQUE, JUAN ANTONIO
13RUNNERS PIES NEGROS
15 CB Acero A h 15 08:00
43 LARA SERRANO, MANUEL
MI META, 42K
17 CB Acero B h 14 08:00
44 SANCHEZ TORRALBA, FERNANDO
CORREBIRRAS
44 CB Acero B h 15 08:00
45 RUIZ MEDRANO, MAURICIO
MIRCA SPORT
40 CB Acero A h 16 08:25
46 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARIAJO
CORREBIRRAS
21 CB Acero B m 1 08:39