VI TRAIL GAVILAN 2019

22-09-2019
Recorrido: 11K
Distancia: 11000 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 ALCARAZ FRANCO, JOSE MARIA
180 SENIOR_11K H 1 01:13:04 06:38
2 SOLER MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL
BICIHUERTA Z-FIBER
334 SENIOR_11K H 2 01:14:36 06:46
3 BASTIDA GARCIA, RAUL
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
196 VETERANO_11K H 1 01:14:36 06:46
4 ASSAL GARCIA, MIGUEL
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
189 VETERANO_11K H 2 01:18:14 07:06
5 SANCHEZ BELMONTE, JOSE ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
320 VETERANO_11K H 3 01:19:17 07:12
6 MARTINEZ ESQUIVA, FRANCISCO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
278 VETERANO_11K H 4 01:20:18 07:18
7 ALIAGA LAENCINA, FEDERICO
EMSASANRUN
184 VETERANO_11K H 5 01:20:23 07:18
8 RAMIREZ SAURA, JAVIER
308 VETERANO_11K H 6 01:20:46 07:20
9 SANCHEZ SERRANO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
326 VETERANO_11K H 7 01:20:48 07:20
10 ROCHE, CHRISTOPHE
WAPAVENTURA
310 MASTER_11K H 1 01:21:15 07:23
11 ZAPATA MONINO, JUAN JOSE
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
340 MASTER_11K H 2 01:21:49 07:26
12 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO
324 SENIOR_11K H 3 01:22:35 07:30
13 CALATAYUD GARCIA, DAVID
E.M.A. ROJALES
209 VETERANO_11K H 8 01:22:59 07:32
14 LARROSA GIL, MIGUEL
ZO SPORT
261 VETERANO_11K H 9 01:23:10 07:33
15 LOPEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
TEAM TRAIL FENIX
267 VETERANO_11K H 10 01:24:44 07:42
16 MUÑOZ BAÑO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
291 VETERANO_11K H 11 01:26:02 07:49
17 BUENDIA ARCE, DOMINGO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
207 SENIOR_11K H 4 01:27:22 07:56
18 MIÑANO, SERGIO
CAMPAMENTO BASE
349 SENIOR_11K H 5 01:28:21 08:01
19 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE JAVIER
ZENETES
325 VETERANO_11K H 12 01:29:31 08:08
20 SORIANO ESPINOSA, SERGIO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
335 VETERANO_11K H 13 01:29:31 08:08
21 ALCAZAR BELCHI, JUAN LORENZO
OLYMPUS RACERS OCR
182 SENIOR_11K H 6 01:29:45 08:09
22 BAS VILLA, DAVID
E.M.A. ROJALES
194 VETERANO_11K H 14 01:29:53 08:10
23 ALCARAZ GRACIA, SERGIO
181 VETERANO_11K H 15 01:31:25 08:18
24 CARRILLO NICOLAS, SALVADOR
210 VETERANO_11K H 16 01:31:33 08:19
25 RUIZ MARTINEZ, ÁNGEL
ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
351 VETERANO_11K H 17 01:31:36 08:19
26 NAVAS SOLER, MIGUEL
295 SENIOR_11K H 7 01:33:22 08:29
27 GILABERT AGULLO, JOSE LUIS
CARTAGENA TRAIL
240 VETERANO_11K H 18 01:33:23 08:29
28 TITOS GIL, ALFREDO
336 VETERANO_11K H 19 01:33:40 08:30
29 FERNANDEZ CAMPUZANO, EDUARDO
OLYMPUS RACERS OCR
222 SENIOR_11K H 8 01:35:00 08:38
30 GUERRERO JIMENEZ, ANTONIO LUIS
EMSASANRUN
245 VETERANO_11K H 20 01:35:56 08:43
31 MARTINEZ, JAVIER NAVARRO MARTINEZ
ZENETES
273 VETERANO_11K H 21 01:36:15 08:45
32 DE VALCARCEL SANCHEZ, ANTONIO DAVID
ENTRECIMAS
216 VETERANO_11K H 22 01:36:26 08:46
33 MOLINA TORRES, DARWIN
CAT HORADADA
287 VETERANO_11K H 23 01:36:50 08:48
34 HURTADO CARRILLO NAVARRO, FERNANDO
EMSASARUN
254 VETERANO_11K H 24 01:37:06 08:49
35 BASTIDA GARCIA, JAVIER
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
195 VETERANO_11K H 25 01:38:10 08:55
36 BRAVO, JUAN FRANCISCO
OLYMPUS RACERS OCR
206 VETERANO_11K H 26 01:38:24 08:56
37 SOLER JIMENEZ, MARIA VICTORIA
345 VETERANO_11K M 1 01:39:02 09:00
38 ESCUDERO REDONDO, JUAN
EMSA SAN-RUN
219 MASTER_11K H 3 01:39:07 09:00
39 HERNANSAEZ, JOAQUIN
252 VETERANO_11K H 27 01:40:50 09:10
40 PEREZ LARROSA, DAVID
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA
304 VETERANO_11K H 28 01:40:55 09:10
41 MENCHON BARRERAS, JORGE
284 VETERANO_11K H 29 01:41:47 09:15
42 GARCIA, EDUARDO
EMSASANRUN
234 VETERANO_11K H 30 01:42:23 09:18
43 ESCAMEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
ENTRECIMAS TRAIL
218 SENIOR_11K H 9 01:42:56 09:21
44 CABALLERO PORTERO, FRANCISCO
ENTRECIMAS
208 VETERANO_11K H 31 01:42:59 09:21
45 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
251 VETERANO_11K H 32 01:42:59 09:21
46 ALEMAN ALEDO, ANA
OLYMPIS RACERS OCR
183 SENIOR_11K M 1 01:43:37 09:25
47 ,
285 D/F 1 01:43:38 09:25
48 SERNA NAVARRO, ELOY
329 VETERANO_11K H 33 01:43:39 09:25
49 SAURA BALLESTER, SALVA
C.T. MURCIA
327 SENIOR_11K H 10 01:44:23 09:29
50 SERRANO GOMEZ, RAUL
G.S. VENTA LA RATA
332 VETERANO_11K H 34 01:44:53 09:32
51 MARTINEZ PRIOR, JOSE ANGEL
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
280 VETERANO_11K H 35 01:46:54 09:43
52 RUIZ ARENAS, VICTOR MANUEL
RAFAL RUNNING
314 VETERANO_11K H 36 01:47:00 09:43
53 RIZZO, JOSE
309 VETERANO_11K H 37 01:47:19 09:45
54 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JUAN ANTONIO
223 VETERANO_11K H 38 01:48:01 09:49
55 NAVARRO NOGUERA, JOSE PEDRO
343 SENIOR_11K H 11 01:48:42 09:52
56 GRIMA MIRA, JUAN CARLOS
LA CABRAPALMONTE
244 MASTER_11K H 4 01:49:08 09:55
57 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
323 VETERANO_11K H 39 01:49:12 09:55
58 FRUTOS DELGADO, NATALIA
MATAOS TEAM
227 SENIOR_11K M 2 01:49:13 09:55
59 SEGUI CAMACHO, FRANCISCO
CIEZA TRAIL
328 SENIOR_11K H 12 01:49:56 09:59
60 GALLEGO REVERTE, LOURDES
JABALIS DORADOS
231 SENIOR_11K M 3 01:51:00 10:05
61 LOPEZ PEREZ, ENRIQUE
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
265 MASTER_11K H 5 01:51:43 10:09
62 JIMENEZ ELIPE, LAURA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
258 SENIOR_11K M 4 01:51:43 10:09
63 ESCOBAR FRANCO, MIGUEL ANGEL
GLOBAL PARIS
347 SENIOR_11K H 13 01:51:44 10:09
64 PERONA ALMARCHA, FULGENCIO
305 SENIOR_11K H 14 01:51:51 10:10
65 CERDA FERRER, ANTONIO
344 MASTER_11K H 6 01:53:30 10:19
66 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN MARIA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
249 VETERANO_11K M 2 01:53:41 10:20
67 BELIJAR LISON, JOSE MARIA
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
199 VETERANO_11K H 40 01:53:48 10:20
68 LOZANO GOMEZ, DANIEL
SPOR-TI
269 SENIOR_11K H 15 01:54:14 10:23
69 GARCIA LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ESPUNA TRAIL
236 VETERANO_11K H 41 01:54:18 10:23
70 LOPEZ CAMPOS, ANTONIO ENRIQUE
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
263 VETERANO_11K H 42 01:54:24 10:24
71 RABADAN PASTOR, GINES
307 VETERANO_11K H 43 01:54:55 10:26
72 FUENTES MARTINEZ, JOSE EDUARDO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
229 VETERANO_11K H 44 01:56:38 10:36
73 ARAGON SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
GRUPO ORENES
188 VETERANO_11K H 45 01:57:09 10:39
74 AYALA MARTINEZ, OSCAR
OLYMPUS RACERS OCR
190 SENIOR_11K H 16 01:57:22 10:40
75 VIVANCOS TOMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
339 SENIOR_11K H 17 01:59:41 10:52
76 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
237 SENIOR_11K H 18 01:59:42 10:52
77 FERNANDEZ VIVANCOS, ABEL
LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL
226 VETERANO_11K H 46 01:59:51 10:53
78 JIMENEZ LORCA, RAUL
BICIHUERTA Z FIBER
259 VETERANO_11K H 47 02:00:02 10:54
79 SALAS CANOVAS, ANTONIO
OLYMPUS RACERS OCR
316 SENIOR_11K H 19 02:00:03 10:54
80 MUNOZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
290 VETERANO_11K H 48 02:00:16 10:56
81 FRUTOS FERNANDEZ, RECESVINTO
MATAOS TEAM
228 VETERANO_11K H 49 02:01:34 11:03
82 MANCEBO PEREZ, ANTONIO RAUL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
270 VETERANO_11K H 50 02:01:38 11:03
83 MURCIA LLEDO, MARIA CARMEN
293 VETERANO_11K M 3 02:01:48 11:04
84 MARTINEZ SAMPEDRO, MANUEL
GRUPO SENDERISMO DEL SURESTE SENDESTRELLA
282 SENIOR_11K H 20 02:01:56 11:05
85 SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ, SILVIA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
342 VETERANO_11K M 4 02:02:02 11:05
86 URENA MARTINEZ, JAIME
MADELSUR
337 VETERANO_11K H 51 02:02:04 11:05
87 MUNOZ GARCIA, MIGUEL
289 VETERANO_11K H 52 02:02:10 11:06
88 DIAZ RUIZ, PEDRO JOSE
217 VETERANO_11K H 53 02:02:17 11:07
89 VELASCO MARTINEZ, PEDRO JOSE
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE
338 MASTER_11K H 7 02:02:52 11:10
90 BENEDICTO MUNOZ, GREGORIO
ASOCIACION CABEZO GORDO
202 VETERANO_11K H 54 02:02:59 11:10
91 FERMISSON CEINOS, BELA
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
221 SENIOR_11K M 5 02:06:41 11:31
92 MARTINEZ CARBONELL, MARIANO
GLOBAL PARIS
276 VETERANO_11K H 55 02:06:42 11:31
93 MARTINEZ CARMONA, MARINA
SUNSET RUNNERS
277 SENIOR_11K M 6 02:06:53 11:32
94 COSTA, RUBEN
215 VETERANO_11K H 56 02:08:00 11:38
95 PEREZ CUADRADO, PASCUAL
LA CARRASCA
303 MASTER_11K H 8 02:10:42 11:52
96 GUILLEN LOPEZ, FERMIN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
247 VETERANO_11K H 57 02:10:51 11:53
97 BALLESTA PENALVER, JUAN ANTONIO
GLOBAL PARIS
191 SENIOR_11K H 21 02:10:51 11:53
98 GISBERT JORDA, JORGE
241 VETERANO_11K H 58 02:10:57 11:54
99 BORJA, JESUS
204 VETERANO_11K H 59 02:11:21 11:56
100 GARBARI, PAOLA
233 VETERANO_11K M 5 02:11:41 11:58
101 ALBALADEJO PENAFIEL, FRANCISCO PEDRO
348 VETERANO_11K H 60 02:11:43 11:58
102 FAURA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
220 VETERANO_11K H 61 02:11:45 11:58
103 SALAZAR APARICIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
317 MASTER_11K H 9 02:13:16 12:06
104 BELANDO BALLESTA, ALMUDENA
OLYMPUS RACERS OCR
197 VETERANO_11K M 6 02:15:25 12:18
105 BENEDICTO GARCIA, VIRGINIA
OLYMPUS RACERS OCR
201 VETERANO_11K M 7 02:15:35 12:19
106 SERRANO CANOVAS, ENRIQUE
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
330 VETERANO_11K H 62 02:15:36 12:19
107 LOPEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCA
LA CARRASCA
266 MASTER_11K M 1 02:17:32 12:30
108 SAEZ SAEZ, RAUL
BICIHUERTA Z FIBER
315 VETERANO_11K H 63 02:17:47 12:31
109 MARTINEZ CANO, CARLOS
INTERSPORT SAN JAVIER
275 VETERANO_11K H 64 02:18:12 12:33
110 CHIRIFE CENTURION, JOSE LUIS
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
212 MASTER_11K H 10 02:18:31 12:35
111 PALACIOS ANIORTE, JOSE ANGEL
C.A. ALBATERA
298 VETERANO_11K H 65 02:24:15 13:06
112 SERRANO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
GRUPO SENDERISMO DEL SURESTE SENDESTRELLA
333 VETERANO_11K H 66 02:24:16 13:06
113 PEDRENO ARNAU, JOSE FRANCISCO
301 MASTER_11K H 11 02:24:18 13:07
114 SALAZAR MOYA, JOSE MARIA
319 VETERANO_11K H 67 02:24:21 13:07
115 LOPEZ LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE
264 SENIOR_11K H 22 02:24:24 13:07
116 BORONAT MARTIN, SANTIAGO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
205 MASTER_11K H 12 02:26:50 13:20
117 BERBERENA GARCIA, ESTEBAN
203 SENIOR_11K H 23 02:26:59 13:21
118 MARTINEZ BALSALOBRE, FRANCISCO
274 MASTER_11K H 13 02:27:33 13:24
119 HORTAL CEREZO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
253 VETERANO_11K H 68 02:27:34 13:24
120 MULA GOMEZ, AMANDA
1993
288 SENIOR_11K M 7 02:28:31 13:30
121 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, M. FUENSANTA
250 SENIOR_11K M 8 02:28:31 13:30
122 MARTINEZ RABADAN, JOSE JULIAN
GRUPO SENDERISMO DEL SURESTE SENDESTRELLA
281 VETERANO_11K H 69 02:30:47 13:42
123 BARCELO CANOVAS, AMANDA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
193 SENIOR_11K M 9 02:31:33 13:46
124 LOPEZ BRAVO, PEPA
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB
262 VETERANO_11K M 8 02:39:41 14:31
125 BALSALOBRE NAVARRO, GINES
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB
192 VETERANO_11K H 70 02:39:47 14:31
126 SALAZAR MARTINEZ, MANUEL
318 VETERANO_11K H 71 02:42:55 14:48
127 LORENZO PUCHE, VANESSA
268 VETERANO_11K M 9 02:43:21 14:51
128 PALAO MARTINEZ, MARIA
346 SENIOR_11K M 10 02:43:28 14:51
129 SANCHEZ FARIAS, NANCI LILIANA
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
322 MASTER_11K M 2 02:49:07 15:22
130 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
224 VETERANO_11K M 10 02:51:42 15:36
131 SERRANO EXPOSITO, JUANI
331 VETERANO_11K M 11 02:51:42 15:36
132 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
225 MASTER_11K H 14 02:51:52 15:37
133 MARTINEZ GUIJARRO, MARIA JOSE
NO
279 VETERANO_11K M 12 02:54:43 15:53
134 CORTES PASTOR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
214 VETERANO_11K H 72 02:59:14 16:17
135 GRACIA ZAMORA, JUAN DIEGO
ASOCIACION CABEZO GORDO
243 VETERANO_11K H 73 03:00:18 16:23
136 INGLES MELLINAS, DANIEL
256 VETERANO_11K H 74 03:00:20 16:23
137 NOGUERA APARICIO, JOSE VICTOR
CAGRUMOCS
296 VETERANO_11K H 75 03:03:49 16:42
138 COMTE, SUZY
LA VARA TRAIL
213 VETERANO_11K M 13 03:30:59 19:10