Cartel carrera

Aidemarcha 2018

07-07-2018

Absoluta 5k

5000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 857 HERNANDEZ ILLAN, IVAN
m1 Absoluto H 03:07
2 28 ALCARAZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m2 Absoluto H 03:07
3 667 RQIQ IGLESIAS, ZACARIAS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m1 Promesa H 03:08
4 6 GONZALEZ CONESA, ALBERTO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR
m3 Absoluto H 03:12
5 445 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m4 Absoluto H 03:12
6 630 REGUERAS GUTIERREZ, CARLOS
m5 Absoluto H 03:14
7 203 FRANCO BARRAGAN, ALVARO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m6 Absoluto H 03:15
8 331 HURREN, CHRISTIE
C.A. PUERTO DE TORREVIEJA
m7 Absoluto H 03:16
9 801 RUZAFA GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m8 Absoluto H 03:17
10 64 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, BIENVENIDO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m9 Absoluto H 03:18
11 384 LORENTE MURCIA, ANTONIO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m10 Absoluto H 03:20
12 376 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, IVAN
C.A.T. HORADADA
m11 Absoluto H 03:22
13 647 RODRIGUEZ PINEDA, DANIEL
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m12 Absoluto H 03:22
14 311 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
CICLOS CURRA
m13 Absoluto H 03:24
15 95 BUJEQUE JIMENEZ, SANTIAGO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m14 Absoluto H 03:24
16 349 JUAREZ PEDRENO, ALBERTO
C.T. SANTOMERA
m15 Absoluto H 03:27
17 207 GALIAN MENARGUEZ, LUIS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m16 Absoluto H 03:29
18 776 VIDAL INGLES, DANI
m17 Absoluto H 03:31
19 340 INGLES FRUTOS, JUAN
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m18 Absoluto H 03:31
20 118 CARILLO MOLINA, ADOLFO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m19 Absoluto H 03:32
21 218 GARCIA ALONSO, EMILIO FRANCISCO
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
m20 Absoluto H 03:32
22 248 GARCIA ORTIZ, ANTONIO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m21 Absoluto H 03:33
23 74 BAUTISTA SANCHEZ, JOSE
A.D. ELIOCROCA
m22 Absoluto H 03:33
24 264 GATON CAMACHO, JUAN ANTONIO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m23 Absoluto H 03:33
25 146 COLMENA ASENSIO, JULIO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
m24 Absoluto H 03:34
26 858 JAVALOYES VICTORIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
m25 Absoluto H 03:37
27 238 GARCIA LOPEZ, DAVID
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m26 Absoluto H 03:38
28 862 BURDASPAR YASPAR, MARCOS
m2 Promesa H 03:39
29 426 MARTINEZ CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m1 Veterano H 03:39
30 215 GARCIA MERINO, ADAY
TRIATLON SAN JORGE
m3 Promesa H 03:40
31 581 PEREZ, JOSE RAMON
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m27 Absoluto H 03:41
32 645 RODRIGUEZ MACEIRAS, RAFAEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m28 Absoluto H 03:41
33 57 ASENSIO JIMENEZ, MARCO ANTONIO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m29 Absoluto H 03:41
34 763 VELA GARCIA, EDUARDO
PEKABO TRIATLON AULA PLUS
m30 Absoluto H 03:42
35 793 RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA, MAITE
CORREDORES
m1 Absoluto M 03:43
36 125 CASALIGLLA, MESIAS
CLUB MARATON SAN JAVIER
m2 Veterano H 03:43
37 666 ROSIQUE VIDAL, PABLO
TR ALGAR
m31 Absoluto H 03:45
38 16 ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ, LEO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m4 Promesa H 03:45
39 213 GAMBIN HERRERO, JOSE JOAQUIN
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m32 Absoluto H 03:45
40 460 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
m33 Absoluto H 03:45
41 842 DIAZ BLANCO, ISIDORO
NO RECOGIDO
m34 Absoluto H 03:46
42 865 MARIN RODENAS, DAVID
m35 Absoluto H 03:47
43 228 GARCIA DIAZ-GUERRA, DANIEL
ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
m36 Absoluto H 03:47
44 427 MARTINEZ CANILLAS, JOSE MARIA
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m37 Absoluto H 03:47
45 944 MUÑOZ DE MAYA, MANUEL
m38 Absoluto H 03:47
46 830 BUSTILLO BUSALACCHI, PEDRO JAVIER
m3 Veterano H 03:47
47 96 CABALLERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m39 Absoluto H 03:47
48 706 SANCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
m40 Absoluto H 03:47
49 175 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m4 Veterano H 03:48
50 415 MARTINEZ, ISAAC
m41 Absoluto H 03:48
51 37 ALVARO OLIVAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
CINCO COLINAS
m42 Absoluto H 03:48
52 929 PRADOS CARA , JERONIMO
m43 Absoluto H 03:48
53 611 POSTIGO LOPEZ, SALVADOR
UCAM CARTAGENA
m44 Absoluto H 03:48
54 126 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m45 Absoluto H 03:49
55 707 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A.T. HORADADA
m46 Absoluto H 03:50
56 510 MORENO ROBLES, CRISTINA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m2 Absoluto M 03:50
57 521 NICOLAS, JAVIER
m47 Absoluto H 03:51
58 65 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m48 Absoluto H 03:51
59 723 SAURA LOPEZ, MANUEL
m49 Absoluto H 03:51
60 312 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
m50 Absoluto H 03:52
61 616 PUENTE PEREZ, EMILIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m51 Absoluto H 03:54
62 537 ORTEGA DORADO, JUAN
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
m52 Absoluto H 03:54
63 131 CASTILLO ROMERO, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB TRIATLON FUENTE ALAMO
m53 Absoluto H 03:54
64 7 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
m3 Absoluto M 03:54
65 680 SAEZ GOMEZ, DAVID
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m54 Absoluto H 03:55
66 251 GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN ALBERTO
RUNNING LA GAVIA
m5 Veterano H 03:55
67 41 ANDREU MARTINEZ, DAVID
AIDEMAR
m55 Absoluto H 03:56
68 419 MARTINEZ ALCAZAR, MANUEL JOSE
m56 Absoluto H 03:56
69 739 SOTO GAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m57 Absoluto H 03:57
70 34 ALONSO RAMIS, JAVIER
m58 Absoluto H 03:58
71 23 ALCANTUD PEREZ, ELENA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m4 Absoluto M 03:59
72 285 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
G.F.T
m59 Absoluto H 03:59
73 348 JIMENO RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m60 Absoluto H 04:00
74 880 SANCHEZ QUIRANTE, ELIAS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m61 Absoluto H 04:00
75 113 CANOVAS GARCIA, BARTOLOME
C.A.T. HORADADA
m62 Absoluto H 04:00
76 514 MUNUERA FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
BAR MARBU
m63 Absoluto H 04:00
77 290 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUANJO
C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS
m6 Veterano H 04:00
78 860 FERNANDEZ SANZ, MIGUEL
m64 Absoluto H 04:00
79 711 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO DE BORJA
PATAPELOS
m65 Absoluto H 04:01
80 257 GARCIA SALAZAR, DAVID
m66 Absoluto H 04:02
81 572 PELEGRIN POVEDA, JOSE ANTONIO
m67 Absoluto H 04:02
82 339 INGLES BUCETA, ALBERTO
C.A. LA MANGA
m68 Absoluto H 04:03
83 390 LUMBRERAS, SORAYA
C.A. PUERTO DE TORREVIEJA
m5 Absoluto M 04:03
84 638 ROCA SOLANA, MARIA JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m6 Absoluto M 04:03
85 381 LORENTE HERNANDEZ, DAVID
CD RUNTRITON
m69 Absoluto H 04:04
86 698 SANCHEZ GARCIA, FELIPE
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
m70 Absoluto H 04:06
87 610 PLAZA SIMO, BORJA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m71 Absoluto H 04:06
88 206 FRUTOS RUIZ, ROMAN
INDEPENDIENTE
m72 Absoluto H 04:06
89 149 CONESA MORALES, PEDRO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m73 Absoluto H 04:06
90 33 ALIAS LINARES, LUIS JOSE
m7 Veterano H 04:06
91 83 BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN
A.D. ELIOCROCA
m8 Veterano H 04:06
92 640 RODRIGO GALIAN, FELIX
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m9 Veterano H 04:06
93 569 PAVON HERRERA, LUIS
m74 Absoluto H 04:07
94 946 ,
m1 D/F 04:07
95 191 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m75 Absoluto H 04:07
96 8 ABELLAN GALINDO, HERMINIA
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m7 Absoluto M 04:08
97 372 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
GFT
m76 Absoluto H 04:09
98 184 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m10 Veterano H 04:09
99 624 RAMIREZ ALVAREZ, JOSE MARIA
RLMURCIA
m77 Absoluto H 04:09
100 271 GIL MUNOZ, BELEN
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m8 Absoluto M 04:10
101 589 PEREZ GOMEZ, MARIANO PABLO
MENTA
m78 Absoluto H 04:10
102 327 HERRERA DOMINGUEZ, LEONARDO
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
m79 Absoluto H 04:10
103 502 MONTERO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FERNANDO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
m11 Veterano H 04:12
104 734 SIGÃœENZA LOZANO, JOSE JUAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m80 Absoluto H 04:13
105 652 ROMEO PEREZ, FRANCISCO
CORRE
m12 Veterano H 04:13
106 585 PEREZ CARRASCO, JOAQUIN
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m81 Absoluto H 04:13
107 748 TEJEDOR MINGUEZ, MANUEL
COMERCIAL ULSA (VALLADOLID)
m82 Absoluto H 04:14
108 747 TAVIRA CAMPOS, FRANK
C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m83 Absoluto H 04:14
109 754 TORREGROSA CASTRO, ANTONIO MIGUEL
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m13 Veterano H 04:14
110 424 MARTINEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m84 Absoluto H 04:14
111 500 MOLINA TORRES, DARWIN
CAT HORADADA
m85 Absoluto H 04:14
112 544 PAGAN GOMEZ, RUBEN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m5 Promesa H 04:15
113 61 BALLESTA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
m86 Absoluto H 04:15
114 715 SANMARTIN PENALVER, JOSE ANTONIO
TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR
m87 Absoluto H 04:16
115 622 QUINTANA RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
m88 Absoluto H 04:16
116 697 SANCHEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
COLGAOS RUNNING TEAM
m89 Absoluto H 04:16
117 792 ZAPATA ZAPATA, CELESTINO
AIDEMAR
m90 Absoluto H 04:17
118 192 FERNANDEZ SALMERON, JOSE LUIS
NESSIE ATHLETIC CLUB
m91 Absoluto H 04:17
119 605 PIVIDAL LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m92 Absoluto H 04:17
120 286 GONZALEZ RUBIO, BRUNO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m93 Absoluto H 04:17
121 807 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN
EL DULZE
m94 Absoluto H 04:18
122 545 PAGAN LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m95 Absoluto H 04:18
123 224 GARCIA CERVANTES, VICTOR
m6 Promesa H 04:18
124 261 GARRE MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
HIMOINSA
m96 Absoluto H 04:18
125 554 PARDO AVILES, JUAN CARLOS
m97 Absoluto H 04:19
126 523 NICOLAS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m98 Absoluto H 04:19
127 438 MARTINEZ IBANEZ, OLGA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m9 Absoluto M 04:19
128 501 MONERRI ESPINOSA, VICTOR
m99 Absoluto H 04:20
129 634 RIOS ORTEGA, JUAN FRANCISCO
m100 Absoluto H 04:20
130 22 ALCANIZ CANOVAS, OSCAR
CORRE
m101 Absoluto H 04:21
131 459 MARTINEZ SAMPER, FEDERICO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m14 Veterano H 04:21
132 524 NICOLAS ZOMENO, MARIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m1 Veterano M 04:21
133 122 CARRASCO SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m102 Absoluto H 04:21
134 444 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
CORRE
m103 Absoluto H 04:21
135 246 GARCIA NAVARRO, BEGONA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m10 Absoluto M 04:21
136 156 COS RIOS, JUAN RAMON
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m104 Absoluto H 04:22
137 223 GARCIA CEREZO, JAVIER
SAN JORGE
m105 Absoluto H 04:22
138 324 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m15 Veterano H 04:23
139 791 ZAPATA VELASQUEZ, CARLOS
CLÍ­NICA DENTAL EVA LÓPEZ
m106 Absoluto H 04:23
140 943 GARCIA ROMERO, ISAAC
m107 Absoluto H 04:23
141 75 BELANDO LOPEZ, RUBEN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m108 Absoluto H 04:23
142 598 PEREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
m109 Absoluto H 04:24
143 555 PARDO BALIBREA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
HIMOINSA
m110 Absoluto H 04:24
144 315 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, RAMON
C.A.T. HORADADA
m16 Veterano H 04:24
145 49 ARELLANO AYLLON, DAVID
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
m111 Absoluto H 04:26
146 204 FRANCO GARCIA, JESUS
m112 Absoluto H 04:26
147 128 CASTANO ONATE, ANDRES
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
m113 Absoluto H 04:26
148 365 LOPEZ CASTILLERO, ANTONIO MANUEL
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
m114 Absoluto H 04:27
149 364 LOPEZ CARMONA, SANTOS
m115 Absoluto H 04:27
150 696 SANCHEZ GALINDO, PEDRO PABLO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m116 Absoluto H 04:27
151 761 VASQUEZ CABRERA, SONIA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m11 Absoluto M 04:27
152 386 LORITE, PEDRO
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
m17 Veterano H 04:27
153 561 PAREDES ARROYO, MIGUEL ANGEL
m117 Absoluto H 04:27
154 822 BABA ZAMBUDIO, FERNANDO
m118 Absoluto H 04:27
155 68 BARBA ZAMBUDIO, MARIANO
GFT
m119 Absoluto H 04:28
156 127 CASAS GIL, ADRIAN
AIDEMAR
m120 Absoluto H 04:28
157 303 GUTIERREZ SORIANO, DAVID
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m121 Absoluto H 04:28
158 749 TEJERO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
m122 Absoluto H 04:29
159 490 MIRA PEREZ, MAURO
C.A. GRUMOCS
m123 Absoluto H 04:29
160 282 GOMEZ RUIZ, RAMON
CORRE
m124 Absoluto H 04:29
161 509 MORENO MOLTO, JOSE FELIX
C.A. TORREVIEJA
m125 Absoluto H 04:29
162 361 LOPEZ AVILES, ANTONIO JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m126 Absoluto H 04:29
163 834 EGEA ALMAGRO, JOSE MARIA
m127 Absoluto H 04:29
164 866 LOPEZ DIAZ, JAVIER ISMAEL
m128 Absoluto H 04:29
165 559 PARDO SANCHEZ, PABLO
LA MIMBRERA
m129 Absoluto H 04:30
166 367 LOPEZ DORADO, ANGEL ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m7 Promesa H 04:30
167 202 FRANCO, JOSE LUIS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m130 Absoluto H 04:30
168 370 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m131 Absoluto H 04:30
169 760 VALVERDE FUSTER, GUILLERMO
m132 Absoluto H 04:30
170 461 MARTINEZ TAMARGO, LUIS MIGUEL
C.A.T. HORADADA
m133 Absoluto H 04:32
171 420 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m134 Absoluto H 04:32
172 816 RIQUELME OLMOS, CORAL
m12 Absoluto M 04:32
173 240 GARCIA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
m135 Absoluto H 04:32
174 143 CLEMENTE CORBACHO, AGUSTIN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m136 Absoluto H 04:33
175 588 PEREZ DIAZ, ANGEL LUIS
CPR TEAM
m137 Absoluto H 04:33
176 505 MORALES TORRES, MIGUEL ANGEL
m138 Absoluto H 04:34
177 29 ALCOLEA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
WAPAVENTURA
m139 Absoluto H 04:34
178 305 HENAREJOS CARRILLO, PABLO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m140 Absoluto H 04:35
179 425 MARTINEZ BUENO, FELIX
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m141 Absoluto H 04:35
180 495 MOLERO GOMEZ, MANUEL
CORREDORES DEL MAR MENOR
m18 Veterano H 04:35
181 689 SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m142 Absoluto H 04:35
182 278 GOMEZ LOZANO, GINES
CLUB CICLISTA PINATAR
m143 Absoluto H 04:35
183 45 ANGOSTO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m144 Absoluto H 04:36
184 53 ARENAS PEREZ, IVAN
m145 Absoluto H 04:36
185 486 MERONO TORRES, JUAN RAMON
LA MIMBRERA
m8 Promesa H 04:36
186 212 GALVEZ LISON, ANTONIO
m146 Absoluto H 04:36
187 859 GALINDO GALINDO, PABLO
m147 Absoluto H 04:37
188 405 MARIN GARCIA, FRANCISCO NICOLAS
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m148 Absoluto H 04:37
189 287 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MARIANO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m149 Absoluto H 04:37
190 512 MUNOZ CARRILLO, JUAN CARLOS
m150 Absoluto H 04:37
191 864 LORA DE LA CRUZ, GUILLERMO
m151 Absoluto H 04:37
192 380 LOPEZ SANTACRUZ, GUILLERMO
m152 Absoluto H 04:37
193 872 LUCAS ALBALADEJO, ANTONIO
m19 Veterano H 04:37
194 274 GOMEZ ALBALADEJO, TOMAS FRANCISCO
ORTEAM
m153 Absoluto H 04:37
195 604 PINA LOPEZ, ANGEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m154 Absoluto H 04:37
196 871 NICOLAS OJEDA, MIGUEL ANGEL
m155 Absoluto H 04:38
197 177 ESCUDERO GARCIA, JUAN
m156 Absoluto H 04:38
198 307 HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
AD SAN JAVIER
m9 Promesa H 04:38
199 870 CASTEJÓN MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
m157 Absoluto H 04:38
200 205 FRUCTUOSO HERNANDEZ, J.SIMON
CORRE
m158 Absoluto H 04:38
201 535 ORTA DE MURCIA, JUAN JOSE
m159 Absoluto H 04:38
202 144 CLEMENTE GARCIA, RODRIGO
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
m160 Absoluto H 04:38
203 668 RUBIO AROCA, RICARDO
MERCAMURCIA
m161 Absoluto H 04:38
204 788 ZAPATA BALLESTER, SIMON PEDRO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m162 Absoluto H 04:38
205 111 CANO BAUTISTA, DAVID
C.A.T. HORADADA
m163 Absoluto H 04:38
206 603 PICAZO MARTINEZ, ABDON
C.A.T. HORADADA
m164 Absoluto H 04:38
207 790 ZAPATA PARDO, JULIO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m165 Absoluto H 04:38
208 296 GUERRERO FERNANDEZ, SARA
ESCUELA PIRAGÃœISMO MAR MENOR
m13 Absoluto M 04:39
209 332 HURTADO GUILLEN, MANU
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m166 Absoluto H 04:39
210 644 RODRIGUEZ HENAREJOS, CRISTOBAL
m167 Absoluto H 04:39
211 684 SAMPER MADRID, JORGE
m168 Absoluto H 04:39
212 846 LOPEZ COLOMA, ARMANDO
m169 Absoluto H 04:39
213 39 AMORAGA LARA, FRANCISCO
m170 Absoluto H 04:39
214 804 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JERONIMO
m171 Absoluto H 04:39
215 529 NIETO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JAVIER
UNED
m172 Absoluto H 04:40
216 907 ROMERO SAEZ, JAVIER
m173 Absoluto H 04:40
217 762 VAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
m174 Absoluto H 04:40
218 78 BELINCHON GAMBIN, JOSE JAVIER
m175 Absoluto H 04:41
219 766 VELASCO MARTINEZ, RAMON
m176 Absoluto H 04:41
220 746 TARRAGA SAEZ, PEDRO JOSE
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m20 Veterano H 04:41
221 682 SAEZ SAMPER, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m177 Absoluto H 04:41
222 681 SAEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m10 Promesa H 04:42
223 273 GIRONA MARTINEZ, JAVIER
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m178 Absoluto H 04:42
224 716 SANTA MARTINEZ, SIXTO
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m179 Absoluto H 04:42
225 198 FERRERO MANZANAL, FRANCISCO
m180 Absoluto H 04:42
226 383 LORENTE LOPEZ, BARBARA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m2 Veterano M 04:42
227 233 GARCIA GARCIA, ANDRES MARTIN
HIMOINSA
m181 Absoluto H 04:42
228 898 YELO LARREGUI, MIKEL
m1 Promesa M 04:42
229 809 ROZAS CASCALES, JORGE
EL DULZE
m182 Absoluto H 04:42
230 308 HERNANDEZ, FRAN
m183 Absoluto H 04:43
231 342 JACINTO LAHERA, FERNANDO MANUEL
PALOMAR
m11 Promesa H 04:43
232 195 FERRANDEZ NORTES, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
m184 Absoluto H 04:43
233 66 BALSALOBRE MARTINEZ, MARCOS
m185 Absoluto H 04:43
234 863 SOTO MORENO, JESUS IGNACIO
m186 Absoluto H 04:44
235 216 GARCIA SANCHEZ, PEDRO CARLOS
m187 Absoluto H 04:44
236 764 VELASCO GUILLEN, ANGEL
C. A. TORRE PACHECO
m21 Veterano H 04:44
237 107 CAMPOS PEREA, JUAN JOSE
GFT
m188 Absoluto H 04:45
238 241 GARCIA MADRID, GREGORIO
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m22 Veterano H 04:45
239 104 CAMPILLO MERONO, JUANFRAN
m189 Absoluto H 04:45
240 209 GALIANA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m190 Absoluto H 04:45
241 345 JIMENEZ CANOVAS, ENRIQUE
m23 Veterano H 04:45
242 336 IBANEZ MONTERO, JESUS
MURCIA ORIENTACION
m24 Veterano H 04:46
243 326 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE DIEGO
m191 Absoluto H 04:46
244 887 ESPIN FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
m192 Absoluto H 04:46
245 67 BANO LOPEZ, JOSE JAVIER
m193 Absoluto H 04:46
246 30 ALEJO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
m194 Absoluto H 04:46
247 797 CRISTIANO GARCÍA, HECTOR
m195 Absoluto H 04:46
248 436 MARTINEZ GRINAN, SALVADOR
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m25 Veterano H 04:47
249 566 PATINO ALBALADEJO, RAMON
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m196 Absoluto H 04:47
250 914 PATIÑO PEREZ, ANTONIO JESUS
LOS CAYOS
m197 Absoluto H 04:47
251 599 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, JUAN JOSE
m198 Absoluto H 04:48
252 210 GALINDO GIMENEZ, MARIA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m14 Absoluto M 04:48
253 932 KENNEDY, MR RORY
m26 Veterano H 04:48
254 657 ROS FERRER, LORENZO
CPR TEAM
m27 Veterano H 04:48
255 538 ORTIZ CAMPOS, MARIA
C.A.T. HORADADA
m15 Absoluto M 04:48
256 358 LLEDO ALVAREZ, MARINA
m16 Absoluto M 04:49
257 692 SANCHEZ CERVANTES, FELIPE
m199 Absoluto H 04:49
258 247 GARCIA NAVARRO, ANA BELEN
m17 Absoluto M 04:49
259 879 MAÑOGIL SANCHEZ, NEREA
m2 Promesa M 04:49
260 531 OLIVARES, PEDRO
m200 Absoluto H 04:49
261 421 MARTINEZ ARENAS, JAIME
ACADEMIA BASICA DEL AIRE
m201 Absoluto H 04:49
262 643 RODRIGUEZ ALARCON, GEMA
m18 Absoluto M 04:50
263 183 ETXEZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ, ANDONI
m28 Veterano H 04:50
264 422 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, JUAN
m202 Absoluto H 04:50
265 551 PANOS GARCIA, PEDRO ANGEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m203 Absoluto H 04:50
266 915 PARDO MURCIA, HUGO
m12 Promesa H 04:50
267 59 BAJO RAMOS, AITOR
MUSHING CORRECANINOS
m204 Absoluto H 04:50
268 539 ORTIZ GARCIA, CANDELARIA
ROLLER MASTER
m3 Veterano M 04:51
269 62 BALLESTER GARCIA, JAVIER
S.D. PACHANGA
m205 Absoluto H 04:51
270 620 PUJOL DE GEA, JACINTO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m29 Veterano H 04:51
271 945 ,
m2 D/F 04:51
272 389 LUJAN MARTINEZ, ALICIA
m19 Absoluto M 04:51
273 267 GIBELLO PINTADO, DAVID
C.D.A.ESPARTANOS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
m206 Absoluto H 04:52
274 89 BLAZQUEZ GALAN, RAMON
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m207 Absoluto H 04:52
275 701 SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, JUAN DE LA CRUZ
m208 Absoluto H 04:52
276 469 MATAS PLANES, JAVIER
m13 Promesa H 04:52
277 930 GARCIA GALLEGO, RODRIGO
m209 Absoluto H 04:52
278 10 ALBADALEJO CARRASCO, CHRISTIAN
AIDEMAR
m210 Absoluto H 04:52
279 359 LOPEZ ALCARAZ, MARINA
m20 Absoluto M 04:52
280 543 OTON PEREZ, LEANDRO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
m211 Absoluto H 04:52
281 884 PEREZ ORTEGA, JOSE CARLOS
m212 Absoluto H 04:54
282 530 NORTE NAVARRO, REBECA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m21 Absoluto M 04:54
283 439 MARTINEZ LLEDO, MARIA ISABEL
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m22 Absoluto M 04:54
284 534 ORTA DE MURCIA, BIBIANO
m213 Absoluto H 04:54
285 532 ORCAJADA GARCIA, GINES
m214 Absoluto H 04:55
286 318 HERNANDEZ PARRA, ALBERTO JOSE
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
m30 Veterano H 04:55
287 750 TERRY, WARD
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m215 Absoluto H 04:55
288 180 ESTEBAN GALLEGO, JOSE DAVID
m216 Absoluto H 04:55
289 685 SAMPER MARTINEZ, DAVID ANTONIO
m31 Veterano H 04:55
290 15 ALBALADEJO SAEZ, MARIANO
m217 Absoluto H 04:55
291 472 MCNALLY, JEREMY
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m32 Veterano H 04:55
292 720 SANZ VALERO, SERGIO
m218 Absoluto H 04:56
293 449 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE DAVID
m219 Absoluto H 04:56
294 854 NAVARRO RIVERA, MARIA CRISTINA
m23 Absoluto M 04:56
295 56 ASENSIO, ISABEL
C.A.T. HORADADA
m24 Absoluto M 04:56
296 181 ESTEBAN MUNOZ, RAMON
C.A.T. HORADADA
m220 Absoluto H 04:56
297 881 PEREZ LOPEZ, SERGIO
m221 Absoluto H 04:56
298 516 MURILLO SANMARTIN, MARIA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m3 Promesa M 04:56
299 299 GUILLEN RIOS, MARIA DOLORES
CAIXABANK
m25 Absoluto M 04:57
300 934 NIETO ROCA, JAVIER
m222 Absoluto H 04:57
301 515 MURILLO HERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m223 Absoluto H 04:57
302 400 MANZANARES GARCIA, FRANCISCO
C.D. RUNTRITON
m33 Veterano H 04:57
303 550 PALOMARES MARIN, SORAYA
m26 Absoluto M 04:57
304 549 PALOMARES MARIN, RUBEN
m224 Absoluto H 04:57
305 548 PALOMARES MARIN, OSCAR
m225 Absoluto H 04:57
306 557 PARDO FERNANDEZ HENAREJOS, MATIAS
LA MIMBRERA
m14 Promesa H 04:58
307 906 ROMERO LOPEZ, MIGUEL
m15 Promesa H 04:58
308 237 GARCIA INGLES, JOSE MATEO
m226 Absoluto H 04:58
309 258 GARCIA SOTO, LUIS JESUS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m227 Absoluto H 04:58
310 808 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO
EL DULZE
m228 Absoluto H 04:58
311 775 VIDAL FERNANDEZ HENAREJOS, PEDRO
m229 Absoluto H 04:59
312 803 GUERRERO ALONSO, JOSE
m34 Veterano H 04:59
313 699 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO
PATAPELOS
m230 Absoluto H 04:59
314 196 FERRER GARCIA, LORENZO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m231 Absoluto H 04:59
315 407 MARIN MOROTE, PASCUAL
m232 Absoluto H 04:59
316 99 CABRERA PEREZ, JOAQUIN
m233 Absoluto H 05:00
317 552 PANOS MARTINEZ, RAQUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m27 Absoluto M 05:00
318 875 CALDERON MARQUEZ, CRISTINA
m28 Absoluto M 05:00
319 876 LEON MARQUEZ, JOSE ANDRES
m234 Absoluto H 05:00
320 423 MARTINEZ BARCELO, JOSE ANTONIO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
m35 Veterano H 05:01
321 256 GARCIA ROMERO, JESUS
QUESOS ROMERO HIDALGO
m235 Absoluto H 05:01
322 741 SOTO PEDRENO, PEDRO
m236 Absoluto H 05:02
323 904 SOTO ALMAZZA, PEDRO
m16 Promesa H 05:02
324 20 ALCAINA AGUILAR, JUAN PATRICIO
C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m237 Absoluto H 05:02
325 688 SAN JUAN GARCIA, REBECA
m29 Absoluto M 05:02
326 533 ORMAECHEA PENALVER, INAKI
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m36 Veterano H 05:02
327 239 GARCIA LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m238 Absoluto H 05:03
328 784 VIVANCOS, TERESA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m30 Absoluto M 05:03
329 147 CONESA DELGADO, MARIA MERCEDES
m31 Absoluto M 05:03
330 173 DUHIG, PETER
RYSTON RUNNERS
m37 Veterano H 05:03
331 334 IBANEZ DAVO, JOSE
m239 Absoluto H 05:03
332 355 LESLIE, DAVID
m38 Veterano H 05:03
333 377 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
C.A.T. HORADADA
m240 Absoluto H 05:03
334 659 ROS MONINO, ANGEL
AIDEMAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
m241 Absoluto H 05:04
335 347 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m242 Absoluto H 05:04
336 839 VERA AMAT, FELIX
m243 Absoluto H 05:04
337 840 VISIEDO MEROÑO, ANDREA
m32 Absoluto M 05:04
338 288 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, ESTEFANIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m33 Absoluto M 05:04
339 259 GARCIA SOTO, ANA MARIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m34 Absoluto M 05:04
340 265 GEA ALBALADEJO, MARIA DEL CARMEN
m35 Absoluto M 05:04
341 269 GIL CARRILLO, MARIAJOSE
GFT
m36 Absoluto M 05:05
342 168 DIAZ GONZALEZ - PALENCIA, MAURICIO
m244 Absoluto H 05:05
343 454 MARTINEZ PASTOR, JUAN
m39 Veterano H 05:05
344 695 SANCHEZ FRUCTUOSO, FULGENCIO
m40 Veterano H 05:05
345 708 SANCHEZ PEDRENO, FLORENTINO
m245 Absoluto H 05:05
346 188 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, GERARDO DIEGO
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
m246 Absoluto H 05:06
347 325 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, PILAR
m37 Absoluto M 05:06
348 417 MARTINEZ, VICTOR
m247 Absoluto H 05:06
349 628 RAYOS GRUTZMACHER, RAUL
m248 Absoluto H 05:06
350 540 ORTUNO MOLINA, RAQUEL
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m38 Absoluto M 05:06
351 31 ALFARO LOPEZ, MARIA TERESA
m4 Veterano M 05:06
352 728 SERRANO GIL, JESUS
m249 Absoluto H 05:07
353 519 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, ELOY
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m250 Absoluto H 05:07
354 719 SANZ MASSE, EUSEBIO
m41 Veterano H 05:07
355 179 ESPIN LOPEZ, LAURA
G.F.T
m39 Absoluto M 05:07
356 621 PUTKARADZE, LEVANI
m251 Absoluto H 05:07
357 756 TORRES RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
C.A.T. HORADADA
m40 Absoluto M 05:08
358 656 ROMERO MUNOZ, JUAN PEDRO
m252 Absoluto H 05:08
359 293 GRANADOS GARRE, SERGIO
m17 Promesa H 05:09
360 536 ORTEGA, JOSE ANTONIO
m253 Absoluto H 05:09
361 280 GOMEZ PEREZ, ASCENSION
m41 Absoluto M 05:09
362 481 MERINO MARTINEZ, PEDRO
m254 Absoluto H 05:09
363 813 CASTILLO ESPINO, FRANCISCO
m42 Veterano H 05:09
364 124 CARTAGENA JIMENEZ, JESUS
CAIXABANK
m255 Absoluto H 05:09
365 855 FORTES QUESADA, LUIS MIGUEL
m256 Absoluto H 05:09
366 403 MARCOS CAMPILLO, TONI
C.A.T. HORADADA
m5 Veterano M 05:10
367 511 MOYA ALBALADEJO, ANTONIO
m43 Veterano H 05:10
368 353 LATORRE BANO, JUAN JOSE
C.A.T. HORADADA
m44 Veterano H 05:10
369 132 CASTRO SANCHEZ, ALBERTO
CPR TEAM
m257 Absoluto H 05:10
370 90 BOJ COS, ANA
SAN JAVIER TEAM INASSA
m4 Promesa M 05:10
371 319 HERNANDEZ PEDRENO, ENCARNACION
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m42 Absoluto M 05:10
372 496 MOLINA CESPEDES, RAFAEL
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m258 Absoluto H 05:10
373 27 ALCARAZ PARRA, MGUEL
m259 Absoluto H 05:11
374 832 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAMIAN
m260 Absoluto H 05:11
375 260 GARCIA UBEDA, VICENTE
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m45 Veterano H 05:11
376 737 SOMAVILLA ETXEZARRAGA, DEBORAH
m43 Absoluto M 05:12
377 145 COELLO NUNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m261 Absoluto H 05:12
378 51 ARENAS GRACIA, JUAN FRANCISCO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m18 Promesa H 05:12
379 912 MARIN MARTINEZ, RAUL
m19 Promesa H 05:12
380 578 PENALVER GIMENEZ, DIEGO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m262 Absoluto H 05:12
381 84 BERNAL PUCHE, JOSE ANDRES
C.D. TADER MOLINA
m263 Absoluto H 05:13
382 591 PEREZ LOPEZ, RUBEN
SPOR-TI
m264 Absoluto H 05:13
383 542 OSORIO GRISALES, LUIS MIGUEL
m265 Absoluto H 05:13
384 341 INIESTA MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANGEL
m266 Absoluto H 05:13
385 562 PARRA GONZALEZ, ARTURO
GRUPO IV
m267 Absoluto H 05:13
386 170 DORADO PEREZ, FCO JAVIER
m268 Absoluto H 05:14
387 457 MARTINEZ ROCHE, ALFONSO
GRUPO IV
m269 Absoluto H 05:14
388 368 LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
m270 Absoluto H 05:14
389 527 NIETO PEREZ, SERGIO
CORRE
m271 Absoluto H 05:14
390 526 NIETO PEREZ, JUAN JOSE
CORRE
m46 Veterano H 05:15
391 690 SANCHEZ ABELLA, ALBERTO
m272 Absoluto H 05:15
392 672 RUIZ FAJARDO, ANA MARIA
GFT
m44 Absoluto M 05:15
393 662 ROSAGRO GARCIA, ANGEL
IRADIOUCAM
m273 Absoluto H 05:15
394 729 SERRANO MARTINEZ, AMADOR
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m274 Absoluto H 05:16
395 200 FRAILE VAQUERIZO, REBECA
m45 Absoluto M 05:16
396 629 REGO BESTILLEIRO, ISMAEL
m275 Absoluto H 05:16
397 133 CASTRO TARAPOW, ANAHI
C.A.T. HORADADA
m46 Absoluto M 05:16
398 556 PARDO CANADAS, MARIA DEL CARMEN
m47 Absoluto M 05:16
399 812 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL
m276 Absoluto H 05:17
400 416 MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
m48 Absoluto M 05:17
401 639 ROCHA ROLDAN, RENE
m277 Absoluto H 05:17
402 584 PEREZ BERNABE, RAUL DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
m278 Absoluto H 05:18
403 391 MACIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
CLUB ATLETISMO LOS MONTESINOS
m279 Absoluto H 05:18
404 222 GARCIA CARRENO, KEVIN
m280 Absoluto H 05:19
405 154 CORREA GARCIA, LINA MARCELA
AINHARA
m49 Absoluto M 05:19
406 913 GAMERO GOMEZ, JOSE
m20 Promesa H 05:19
407 883 MOÑINO BELCHI, MIGUEL ANGEL
m281 Absoluto H 05:20
408 882 MELGAR CASTEJON, RAQUEL
m50 Absoluto M 05:20
409 798 ALCARAZ GARCÍA, ESMERALDA
PALOMAR
m51 Absoluto M 05:20
410 217 GARCIA ALBALADEJO, ADOLFO
m47 Veterano H 05:21
411 46 ARACIL SAEZ, JORGE
LOS TRACTORES
m282 Absoluto H 05:21
412 47 ARACIL SAEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
TRACTORES
m283 Absoluto H 05:21
413 758 TRUJILLANO BLASCO, ESTHER
m52 Absoluto M 05:21
414 613 PRECIADO RAMBAL, ALEJANDRO
m284 Absoluto H 05:21
415 55 ARRIOLA ZARASQUETA, ANTXON
CORRE
m48 Veterano H 05:22
416 947 ,
m3 D/F 05:22
417 252 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
m285 Absoluto H 05:22
418 76 BELCHI HERNANDEZ, RUBEN
m286 Absoluto H 05:22
419 464 MARTINEZ VILLAESCUSA, MARIA BELEN
CAFD SAN JAVIER
m53 Absoluto M 05:22
420 740 SOTO MARIN, SOLEDAD
CLUB TRACK AND FIELD
m54 Absoluto M 05:23
421 220 GARCIA CAMPOS, JOSE ANTONIO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m49 Veterano H 05:23
422 669 RUIZ BALIBREA, JUAN ANTONIO
m50 Veterano H 05:24
423 493 MOLERO GARCIA, ALVARO
CORREDORES DEL MAR MENOR
m21 Promesa H 05:24
424 653 ROMERA GARCIA, FERNANDO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m287 Absoluto H 05:24
425 504 MORALES JARA, FRANCISCO
m288 Absoluto H 05:25
426 661 ROS SAURA, JESUS
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL -MURCIA-
m289 Absoluto H 05:25
427 935 ESTRADA BERNAL, JUAN MIGUEL
m290 Absoluto H 05:25
428 291 GRACIA GOMEZ, ROBERTO
m291 Absoluto H 05:25
429 185 FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ, ANDRES
CHYRRYTEAM
m292 Absoluto H 05:25
430 378 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
CLÍ­NICA DENTAL EVA LÓPEZ
m55 Absoluto M 05:25
431 69 BARCELO MUNOZ, ANDRES
CHYRRYTEAM
m293 Absoluto H 05:26
432 844 PRIETO PEREZ, VERONICA
m56 Absoluto M 05:26
433 396 MADRID LOPEZ, MARIA JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m57 Absoluto M 05:26
434 199 FOY, ALISON
m58 Absoluto M 05:26
435 890 PEREZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
m59 Absoluto M 05:27
436 297 GUERRERO GUILLAMON, PASCUAL
m294 Absoluto H 05:27
437 573 PENA ROBLA, MANUEL
m51 Veterano H 05:28
438 494 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m295 Absoluto H 05:28
439 13 ALBALADEJO GARRE, MANUEL
m296 Absoluto H 05:28
440 32 ALGUACIL GOMEZ, DAVID
m297 Absoluto H 05:28
441 577 PENALVER GARCIA, TOMAS
m298 Absoluto H 05:29
442 214 GARCERAN BLANCO, ANA BELEN
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m60 Absoluto M 05:29
443 477 MERCADER DOLS, EVA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m61 Absoluto M 05:29
444 72 BASTIDA ESPIN, MILAGROS
m5 Promesa M 05:29
445 79 BELLO TIMONER, JUAN
m299 Absoluto H 05:29
446 117 CARCELES ESPARZA, LYDIA
m62 Absoluto M 05:29
447 772 VICTORIA, WARD
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m6 Veterano M 05:30
448 738 SORIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m52 Veterano H 05:31
449 565 PATINO ALBALADEJO, ADOLFO
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m53 Veterano H 05:31
450 402 MARCOS, ETEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m63 Absoluto M 05:32
451 343 JAMES, HUGH
m300 Absoluto H 05:32
452 730 SERRANO MARTINEZ, ESTEFANIA
m64 Absoluto M 05:32
453 731 SERRANO MARTINEZ, JORGE
m301 Absoluto H 05:32
454 270 GIL GOMEZ, MARIA
m65 Absoluto M 05:32
455 401 MAQUEDA LOPEZ, LIDIA
m66 Absoluto M 05:32
456 693 SANCHEZ ESCOBAR, RAFAEL
m302 Absoluto H 05:32
457 60 BALERIOLA, MARIA
m67 Absoluto M 05:32
458 190 FERNANDEZ NIETO, MARIA DOLORES
m7 Veterano M 05:33
459 135 CELDRAN ALENDA, ANA MARIA
m68 Absoluto M 05:33
460 329 HICKIN, JOHN
m54 Veterano H 05:33
461 815 ROMERO PEREZ, MONICA
m69 Absoluto M 05:33
462 814 HERNANDEZ CONESA, JOSE MANUEL
m303 Absoluto H 05:33
463 87 BLANCO SAURA, ANTONIO ENRIQUE
m304 Absoluto H 05:33
464 453 MARTINEZ PARDO, MARIBEL
Mª DOLORES MADRID GARRE
m70 Absoluto M 05:33
465 595 PEREZ NAVARRO, SUSANA
ENFORMA RUNNERS CALLOSA DE SEGURA
m71 Absoluto M 05:34
466 632 REVUELTA MENDEZ, CARLOS
TROTADAS
m55 Veterano H 05:34
467 268 GIJON BERNAL, MACARENA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m72 Absoluto M 05:34
468 936 NAVARRO SORIANO, MAYTE
m73 Absoluto M 05:34
469 406 MARIN MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
m305 Absoluto H 05:34
470 292 GRACIA PARDO, JOAQUIN
m306 Absoluto H 05:35
471 852 PEREZ MERCADER, ENRIQUE
m307 Absoluto H 05:35
472 568 PATINO PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FAMILIA LOS CAYOS
m308 Absoluto H 05:35
473 262 GARRE MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
m309 Absoluto H 05:35
474 26 ALCARAZ LUENGO, JOSE FELIX
m310 Absoluto H 05:35
475 933 RUIZ MARTINEZ, RAQUEL
m74 Absoluto M 05:36
476 768 VERA YEPES, ISABEL PILAR
m75 Absoluto M 05:36
477 631 REQUENA GOMEZ, LOLA
m76 Absoluto M 05:36
478 242 GARCIA MARFIL, MIGUEL ANGEL
m56 Veterano H 05:36
479 235 GARCIA GONZALEZ, PATRICIA
m77 Absoluto M 05:36
480 916 LOPEZ MELLADO, JOSE
m57 Veterano H 05:36
481 819 RIQUELME OLMOS, PABLO
m311 Absoluto H 05:37
482 518 NAVARRO MARIN, JOSE ANGEL
CORRE
m58 Veterano H 05:37
483 101 CALLE REBOLLAR, LAURA CRISTINA
CORRE
m8 Veterano M 05:37
484 583 PEREZ ARREDONDO, TOMAS
m312 Absoluto H 05:37
485 38 AMO CORTIZO, JUAN
TROTADAS
m313 Absoluto H 05:37
486 110 CANAVATE MARIN, ANTONIO
m314 Absoluto H 05:38
487 306 HENAREJOS ESCUDERO, PAULA
m78 Absoluto M 05:38
488 608 PLANES TEROL, MARIA
INSAD
m79 Absoluto M 05:38
489 441 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CASTA
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m9 Veterano M 05:38
490 658 ROS LAJARIN, GINES
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m59 Veterano H 05:38
491 410 MARTI PEREZ, SONIA
m80 Absoluto M 05:38
492 646 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
m315 Absoluto H 05:38
493 447 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MONICA
m81 Absoluto M 05:39
494 106 CAMPOS CARRASCO, BORJA
m316 Absoluto H 05:39
495 475 MENDIARA BARCOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORRE
m60 Veterano H 05:39
496 313 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORRE
m317 Absoluto H 05:40
497 42 ANDREU MARTINEZ, ARANTXA
m82 Absoluto M 05:40
498 783 VITTLES, DEXTER
m318 Absoluto H 05:40
499 928 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO
m22 Promesa H 05:40
500 742 SPANU, AGNESE
m83 Absoluto M 05:41
501 580 PENALVER RAMON, MARTA
m84 Absoluto M 05:41
502 159 CRUZ MARMOL, SARA
m6 Promesa M 05:41
503 157 COS RIOS, ENCARNI
m85 Absoluto M 05:41
504 352 LARA SANCHEZ, MARIA GLORIA
m86 Absoluto M 05:42
505 174 EDWARDS, MEGAN
m87 Absoluto M 05:42
506 399 MANCHADO MADRONA, FRANCISCO JESUS
PALOMAR
m61 Veterano H 05:42
507 615 PUDDEFOOT, ROY
m62 Veterano H 05:42
508 323 HERNANDEZ RIQUELME, ALVARO
m23 Promesa H 05:43
509 43 ANDREU MARTINEZ, BEGONA
m88 Absoluto M 05:43
510 321 HERNANDEZ PEDRENO, FRANCISCO
m319 Absoluto H 05:43
511 387 LUCAS YEPES, ANDRES LUIS
m320 Absoluto H 05:43
512 465 MARTOS SOTO, JOSE GABRIEL
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m321 Absoluto H 05:43
513 660 ROS RAMON, ANGEL FRANCISCO
PALOMAR
m322 Absoluto H 05:44
514 440 MARTINEZ MADRIGAL, ERNESTO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m323 Absoluto H 05:44
515 623 QUINTERO GARCIA, ANDRES MAURICIO
m324 Absoluto H 05:44
516 899 YELO PEREZ, PEDRO
m89 Absoluto M 05:44
517 300 GUILLEN SANCHEZ, ALFONSO
BAR MARBU
m325 Absoluto H 05:44
518 40 ANDREU BOTIA, NACHO
m24 Promesa H 05:45
519 596 PEREZ PENALVER, ISABEL
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m90 Absoluto M 05:45
520 806 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARI CARMEN
m91 Absoluto M 05:45
521 700 SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA
m92 Absoluto M 05:45
522 617 PUJALTE MARTINEZ, JUAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m25 Promesa H 05:45
523 618 PUJALTE RUIZ, PACO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m326 Absoluto H 05:45
524 868 MADRID SANCHEZ, CRISTINA
m93 Absoluto M 05:46
525 541 ORTUNO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
m327 Absoluto H 05:46
526 482 MERONO BUENO, MARIA DOLORES
LA MIMBRERA
m94 Absoluto M 05:46
527 166 DE LA FLOR JUAREZ, AMADO
m328 Absoluto H 05:47
528 861 GARCIA YABAL, IKER
m26 Promesa H 05:47
529 735 SIRI CISNERO, LAURA
m95 Absoluto M 05:47
530 197 FERRERA, FRANCISCO
m63 Veterano H 05:47
531 77 BELDA GARCIA, INMA
m96 Absoluto M 05:47
532 281 GOMEZ PEREZ, CRISTINA
m97 Absoluto M 05:47
533 458 MARTINEZ SAEZ, PEDRO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m329 Absoluto H 05:48
534 722 SAURA GOMEZ, GREGORIO
m330 Absoluto H 05:49
535 201 FRANCES ALCARAZ, MARI LOLI
m98 Absoluto M 05:49
536 593 PEREZ MERCADER, JOSE LUIS
CAIXABANK
m331 Absoluto H 05:49
537 50 ARENAS ALCARAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m64 Veterano H 05:49
538 317 HERNANDEZ MENDEZ, RAQUEL
m99 Absoluto M 05:49
539 404 MARCOS PIQUERAS, DIANA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m100 Absoluto M 05:49
540 393 MADRID GARRE, LOLI
Mª DOLORES MADRID GARRE
m101 Absoluto M 05:49
541 382 LORENTE HUERTAS, JOSE MANUEL
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
m332 Absoluto H 05:50
542 633 REY GALAN, LUIS
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m27 Promesa H 05:50
543 338 ILLAN MARTINEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m333 Absoluto H 05:50
544 428 MARTINEZ CARRETERO, SERGIO
FISIOTERAPIA BARREDOS
m334 Absoluto H 05:51
545 408 MARIN ROBLES, BEATRIZ
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m102 Absoluto M 05:51
546 178 ESCUDERO ORTEGA, SONIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m103 Absoluto M 05:51
547 63 BALLESTER LOPEZ, CRISTINA
CORRE
m104 Absoluto M 05:51
548 277 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
CORRE
m65 Veterano H 05:52
549 161 DAOUD, REJANE
m105 Absoluto M 05:52
550 70 BARNUEVO ESPINOSA, NIEVES
CORRE
m106 Absoluto M 05:52
551 414 MARTINEZ, ALBA
SRA.
m107 Absoluto M 05:52
552 940 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
m335 Absoluto H 05:53
553 614 PRECIADO RAMBAL, FRANCISCO
m336 Absoluto H 05:53
554 442 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID
CONTENEDORES MARCA S.L.
m337 Absoluto H 05:53
555 102 CALVO ALARCON, RICARDO
CAIXABANK
m338 Absoluto H 05:53
556 48 ARDID VERA, DAVID
HIMOINSA
m339 Absoluto H 05:53
557 12 ALBALADEJO ANGOSTO, FRANCISCO
CONTENEDORES MARCA S.L.
m340 Absoluto H 05:53
558 208 GALIAN ROMERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
HIMOINSA
m341 Absoluto H 05:53
559 597 PEREZ SANCHEZ, M
HIMOINSA
m108 Absoluto M 05:53
560 826 VELASCO ALBALADEJO, MIGUEL
m342 Absoluto H 05:54
561 648 RODRIGUEZ PUCHE, MARIA DEL CARMEN
m10 Veterano M 05:55
562 753 TORRECILLAS SANCHEZ, JAVIER
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m343 Absoluto H 05:56
563 93 BROCOS, MIGUEL
S.D. PACHANGA
m344 Absoluto H 05:56
564 302 GUIRAO TORRES, DAVID
m345 Absoluto H 05:58
565 853 VERA ANDREU, JOSE GINES
m346 Absoluto H 05:58
566 266 LETRADO MONTOYA, FELICIDAD
GFT
m109 Absoluto M 05:58
567 670 RUIZ CREVILLEN, JORGE
m347 Absoluto H 05:59
568 275 GOMEZ CARDONA, ASTRID ELENA
m110 Absoluto M 05:59
569 211 GALLUT SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
m348 Absoluto H 06:00
570 120 CARNICER NICOLAS, SARA
m111 Absoluto M 06:00
571 848 GARCÍA SERRANO, BENEDICTA
m112 Absoluto M 06:00
572 823 SAEZ FERRER, CRISTINA
m113 Absoluto M 06:00
573 250 GARCIA PATINO, JOSE FRANCISCO
m349 Absoluto H 06:00
574 294 GRANADOS GONZALEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m11 Veterano M 06:01
575 350 KOSZ, FLORENTINA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m114 Absoluto M 06:01
576 828 BELCHÍ MARCIAL, ANTONIO FCO
m66 Veterano H 06:01
577 81 BENGTSSON, SALLY
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m12 Veterano M 06:01
578 564 PASTOR CAPILLA, MARGARITA
m115 Absoluto M 06:01
579 663 ROSIQUE, FAUS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m116 Absoluto M 06:01
580 926 CARRASCO VILLAESCUSA, AMANDA
m117 Absoluto M 06:01
581 289 GONZALEZ SANMARTIN, MARIANO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m67 Veterano H 06:02
582 927 RUBIO CORTES, BENITO
m350 Absoluto H 06:02
583 165 DE GEA HERNANDEZ, LAURA
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m118 Absoluto M 06:02
584 491 MIRA PEREZ, JORDI
MIRA INNOVATION
m351 Absoluto H 06:02
585 85 BERNAL SALAR, MARIA JOSE
m119 Absoluto M 06:02
586 576 PENALVER, IRENE
m120 Absoluto M 06:02
587 575 PENALVER, ALMUDENA
m121 Absoluto M 06:02
588 9 ABENZA RODRIGUEZ, OLGA
m7 Promesa M 06:02
589 17 ALBARRACIN GARCIA, CARMEN
TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR
m122 Absoluto M 06:03
590 429 MARTINEZ CORTES, PABLO ELIAS
AIDEMAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
m352 Absoluto H 06:03
591 298 GUILLAMON BOLARIN, TONI
m123 Absoluto M 06:03
592 467 MARZOCO BARRERO, ENRIQUE
m28 Promesa H 06:04
593 513 MUNOZ GARRE, MUNOZ GARRE
m124 Absoluto M 06:04
594 351 LANASPA ALCARAZ, SERGIO
m353 Absoluto H 06:04
595 369 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ESTEBAN
m354 Absoluto H 06:06
596 671 RUIZ DELGADO, SAMUEL
m355 Absoluto H 06:06
597 362 LOPEZ BALLESTA, CRISTINA
HIMOINSA
m125 Absoluto M 06:06
598 675 RUIZ PLANES, LAURA
m126 Absoluto M 06:06
599 58 AULLO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS
m356 Absoluto H 06:06
600 567 PATINO GOMEZ, GEMA
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m127 Absoluto M 06:06
601 194 FERNANDEZ-DELGADO AGUILAR, ANTONIO
m68 Veterano H 06:06
602 736 SOLA HERNANDEZ, VICTOR
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m357 Absoluto H 06:06
603 455 MARTINEZ PEREZ, PEDRO
m358 Absoluto H 06:07
604 374 LOPEZ ROMAN, SERGIO
m359 Absoluto H 06:09
605 874 VISIEDO VILLAESCUSA, BARBARA MARIA
m128 Absoluto M 06:09
606 873 LUENGO ALARCON, ADRIAN
m360 Absoluto H 06:10
607 316 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, TONI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m129 Absoluto M 06:10
608 824 OTON MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
m130 Absoluto M 06:10
609 344 JAMES, ANGELA
m131 Absoluto M 06:10
610 911 PADILLA QUESADA, DAVID
m361 Absoluto H 06:11
611 885 BERNAL SOTO, ANTONIO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m362 Absoluto H 06:12
612 579 PENALVER PERE, EVA
m132 Absoluto M 06:12
613 24 ALCARAZ, RAQUEL
CORRE
m133 Absoluto M 06:14
614 328 HERRERO LEON, MARI CARMEN
S.D. PACHANGA
m134 Absoluto M 06:14
615 276 GOMEZ CONESA, RAQUEL
CORRE
m8 Promesa M 06:14
616 590 PEREZ JIMENEZ, CATY
PALOMAR
m135 Absoluto M 06:14
617 508 MORENO HUERTAS, RICARDO
S.D. PACHANGA
m363 Absoluto H 06:14
618 612 POSTIGO CLER, FERNANDO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m364 Absoluto H 06:14
619 36 ALVAREZ TORAL, SERGIO
S.D. PACHANGA
m365 Absoluto H 06:14
620 119 CARMONA MARTINEZ, JESUS
m366 Absoluto H 06:14
621 937 DORSAL 937, DORSAL 937
m367 Absoluto H 06:15
622 938 CASTEÑOS QUERO, DELIA
m136 Absoluto M 06:15
623 727 SAURA SANCHEZ, FABIAN
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m368 Absoluto H 06:16
624 243 GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARIA DOLORES
m137 Absoluto M 06:16
625 244 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
m369 Absoluto H 06:16
626 392 MADRID GARCIA, MARIA JOSE
m138 Absoluto M 06:16
627 833 SAEZ OLMOS, MIGUEL
m370 Absoluto H 06:17
628 172 DUHIG, CATH
C.A. MILLENIUM TORREVIEJA
m13 Veterano M 06:18
629 908 FRUCTUOSO HERNANDEZ, VERONICA
m139 Absoluto M 06:18
630 236 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MARIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m140 Absoluto M 06:19
631 409 MARINO ABAL, NEMESIO
CORRE
m371 Absoluto H 06:19
632 755 TORRES HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m372 Absoluto H 06:19
633 253 GARCIA PINTO, PATRICIA
m141 Absoluto M 06:21
634 558 PARDO GARCIA, NATALIA
AINHARA
m9 Promesa M 06:21
635 249 GARCIA PARRA, ISABEL MARIA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m142 Absoluto M 06:21
636 112 CANO GARCIA, EVA
m143 Absoluto M 06:21
637 528 NIETO PITA, ANA ISABEL
m144 Absoluto M 06:23
638 395 MADRID GOMEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m373 Absoluto H 06:24
639 54 ARRES JIMENEZ, JULIAN
m374 Absoluto H 06:24
640 714 SANCHEZ SAURA, GEMA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m14 Veterano M 06:25
641 777 VILCHEZ, JUAN
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m69 Veterano H 06:25
642 98 CABALLERO PASCUAL, VICTORIA
m145 Absoluto M 06:25
643 625 RAMIREZ MORENO, OSCAR
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m70 Veterano H 06:25
644 412 MARTIN JAIMEZ, MANUEL
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
m375 Absoluto H 06:27
645 705 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MªJOSE
m15 Veterano M 06:27
646 704 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, CARI
m146 Absoluto M 06:27
647 379 LOPEZ SANTACRUZ, MARIA
m147 Absoluto M 06:28
648 310 HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO, ENMANUEL
m376 Absoluto H 06:29
649 114 CANOVAS RUIZ, ROSARIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m16 Veterano M 06:30
650 743 SUAREZ SALGADO, FATIMA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m17 Veterano M 06:30
651 609 PLASKONOS, ANNA
m148 Absoluto M 06:31
652 691 SANCHEZ ALONSO, RAFAEL
m377 Absoluto H 06:31
653 571 PEDROSA ROBLES, ALICIA
m149 Absoluto M 06:31
654 664 ROSIQUE MARIN, VERONICA
m150 Absoluto M 06:32
655 100 CALDERON DORDA, ALBERTO
m71 Veterano H 06:32
656 433 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ROCIO
m18 Veterano M 06:32
657 272 GIMENO NAVARRO, VERONICA
SPOR-TI
m151 Absoluto M 06:33
658 765 VELASCO MARTINEZ, MARIA
m152 Absoluto M 06:33
659 607 PIZARRO, ANA
m153 Absoluto M 06:33
660 295 GRINAN GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
LOS MACHOTES
m378 Absoluto H 06:33
661 375 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSEFA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m19 Veterano M 06:34
662 25 ALCARAZ HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
m379 Absoluto H 06:34
663 394 MADRID GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m72 Veterano H 06:34
664 121 CARRASCO SANCHEZ, ANGELA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m10 Promesa M 06:34
665 360 LOPEZ AVILES, PILAR REYES
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m154 Absoluto M 06:35
666 456 MARTINEZ PEREZ, INES
m155 Absoluto M 06:35
667 314 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m156 Absoluto M 06:36
668 492 MOGOLLON SOMAVILLA, RUTH
m157 Absoluto M 06:37
669 600 PEREZ-ALOE MATEOS, DANIEL
EQUIPO T-DIESEL
m380 Absoluto H 06:37
670 759 VALERO, NATALIA
EQUIPO T-DIESEL
m158 Absoluto M 06:37
671 187 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL
m381 Absoluto H 06:39
672 103 CAMPILLO FRUTOS, DIEGO
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
m382 Absoluto H 06:39
673 151 CORDOBA PEDRENO, ROSA MARIA
m159 Absoluto M 06:39
674 411 MARTI PEREZ, MARIA DEL MAR
m160 Absoluto M 06:40
675 649 RODRIGUEZ PUCHE, OLGA
m161 Absoluto M 06:41
676 137 CERVANTES NAVARRO, EVA
m162 Absoluto M 06:42
677 431 MARTINEZ DIAZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
m163 Absoluto M 06:42
678 136 CERVANTES NAVARRO, GRISELDA
m164 Absoluto M 06:42
679 856 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, PAOLA
m165 Absoluto M 06:42
680 73 BASTIDA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m166 Absoluto M 06:42
681 330 HICKIN VELA, JOHN C
m383 Absoluto H 06:43
682 717 SANTIAGO COMPADRE, MANUEL
m384 Absoluto H 06:43
683 497 MOLINA DIAZ, JOAQUIN MARIANO
m385 Absoluto H 06:49
684 498 MOLINA LLANOS, MAR
m11 Promesa M 06:49
685 921 ORTUÑO CAMPILLO, VICTORIANO
m73 Veterano H 06:50
686 108 CAMPOS PEREA, ANGELA
GFT
m167 Absoluto M 06:51
687 525 NIETO BARCELO, MARTA
CORRE
m168 Absoluto M 06:53
688 354 LAURERO MADRID, MONICA
m169 Absoluto M 06:54
689 245 GARCIA MOLINA, ADRIAN
CORRE
m386 Absoluto H 06:54
690 939 CORTADOS MARTINEZ, ISIDORO
m387 Absoluto H 06:54
691 582 PEREZ, LAURA
m170 Absoluto M 06:58
692 92 BRAVO VILLENA, DAVID
m388 Absoluto H 06:58
693 654 ROMERO HERRERA, CONCHITA
INSAD
m20 Veterano M 06:59
694 810 CUENCA SANCHEZ, PAULA
EL DULZE
m171 Absoluto M 07:00
695 811 SILVENTE POVEDA, AMANDA
m172 Absoluto M 07:00
696 918 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
m389 Absoluto H 07:00
697 487 MESEGUER, PILAR
m173 Absoluto M 07:02
698 910 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
m74 Veterano H 07:02
699 889 OLIVER ARREDONDO, MILAGROS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m174 Absoluto M 07:03
700 52 ARENAS PEREZ, MARIA ANGELES
m21 Veterano M 07:04
701 665 ROSIQUE MARIN, CONCHI
m175 Absoluto M 07:04
702 686 SAMPER PATINO, MARIA PILAR
m176 Absoluto M 07:05
703 903 ALVARADO ZUBIGARRAY, JESUS
m177 Absoluto M 07:05
704 770 VICENTE GUIJARRO, JOSE
m390 Absoluto H 07:07
705 476 MENENDEZ GARCIA, SHEILA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m178 Absoluto M 07:07
706 782 VILLENA FERNANDEZ, NOELIA
m179 Absoluto M 07:07
707 909 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN
m22 Veterano M 07:09
708 446 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, INMACULADA
m180 Absoluto M 07:09
709 751 TINOCO LOAIZA, DIANA CAROLINA
m181 Absoluto M 07:14
710 522 NICOLAS GARRIDO, INMACULADA
GFT
m182 Absoluto M 07:14
711 635 RIOS ZARAGOZA, ESTER
GFT
m183 Absoluto M 07:14
712 627 RAYOS GRUTZMACHER, CRISTINA
m184 Absoluto M 07:25
713 452 MARTINEZ OLMOS, ANTONIO
PAN MORENO
m75 Veterano H 07:27
714 718 SANZ ALARCON, LUISA
m185 Absoluto M 07:27
715 171 DUCK, PAMELA
m23 Veterano M 07:28
716 796 DE LA TORRE GONZÁLEZ, MARCOS
m391 Absoluto H 07:28
717 795 CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO JAVIER
m392 Absoluto H 07:28
718 794 ESPINOSA ESPINOSA, ALBA
m393 Absoluto H 07:36
719 97 CABALLERO PASCUAL, MAR
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m186 Absoluto M 07:36
720 371 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JESHIKA
AIDEMAR
m187 Absoluto M 07:36
721 673 RUIZ HAYA, SANTIAGO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m394 Absoluto H 07:36
722 430 MARTINEZ DELGADO, LORENA
m188 Absoluto M 07:40
723 563 PASTOR ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m395 Absoluto H 07:40
724 942 GONZALEZ GARCIA, YOLANDA
m189 Absoluto M 07:46
725 941 MARTINEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
m396 Absoluto H 07:46
726 687 SAMPER PATINO, MANOLI
m190 Absoluto M 07:49
727 470 MATEO GARCERAN, AMANDA
m191 Absoluto M 07:49
728 721 SAURA GOMEZ, MARIA BELEN
m192 Absoluto M 07:57
729 805 PUJALTE TURPIN, CLAUDIA
m12 Promesa M 08:10
730 619 PUJALTE RUIZ, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m397 Absoluto H 08:11
731 221 GARCIA CARRASCO, ALEJANDRA
m193 Absoluto M 08:33
732 227 GARCIA COSTA, LAURA
CEX CARTAGENA
m194 Absoluto M 08:34
733 230 GARCIA FUENTES, ROBERTO
m29 Promesa H 08:40
734 254 GARCIA POVEDA, JOSE MARIA
m398 Absoluto H 08:40
735 786 WOODROW, INDIA
m195 Absoluto M 09:32
736 473 MCNALLY, NICOLA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
m24 Veterano M 09:32
737 162 DAVIES, JOAN
m25 Veterano M 09:32
738 134 CEBALLOS DE CASTRO, VICTOR
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m399 Absoluto H 09:42
739 897 MORALES CABRERA, DAVID
m196 Absoluto M 11:00
740 896 BUENO PEREZ, MARIA
m197 Absoluto M 11:01