Cartel carrera

Aidemarcha 2018

07-07-2018

Absoluta 5k

5000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 857 HERNANDEZ ILLAN, IVAN
00:15:351 Absoluto H 03:07
2 28 ALCARAZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:15:372 Absoluto H 03:07
3 667 RQIQ IGLESIAS, ZACARIAS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:15:441 Promesa H 03:08
4 6 GONZALEZ CONESA, ALBERTO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR
00:16:003 Absoluto H 03:12
5 445 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:16:024 Absoluto H 03:12
6 630 REGUERAS GUTIERREZ, CARLOS
00:16:145 Absoluto H 03:14
7 203 FRANCO BARRAGAN, ALVARO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:16:186 Absoluto H 03:15
8 331 HURREN, CHRISTIE
C.A. PUERTO DE TORREVIEJA
00:16:217 Absoluto H 03:16
9 801 RUZAFA GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:16:258 Absoluto H 03:17
10 64 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, BIENVENIDO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:16:309 Absoluto H 03:18
11 384 LORENTE MURCIA, ANTONIO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:16:4210 Absoluto H 03:20
12 376 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, IVAN
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:16:5411 Absoluto H 03:22
13 647 RODRIGUEZ PINEDA, DANIEL
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:16:5412 Absoluto H 03:22
14 311 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
CICLOS CURRA
00:17:0013 Absoluto H 03:24
15 95 BUJEQUE JIMENEZ, SANTIAGO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:17:0414 Absoluto H 03:24
16 349 JUAREZ PEDRENO, ALBERTO
C.T. SANTOMERA
00:17:1615 Absoluto H 03:27
17 207 GALIAN MENARGUEZ, LUIS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:17:2616 Absoluto H 03:29
18 776 VIDAL INGLES, DANI
00:17:3517 Absoluto H 03:31
19 340 INGLES FRUTOS, JUAN
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:17:3918 Absoluto H 03:31
20 118 CARILLO MOLINA, ADOLFO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:17:4319 Absoluto H 03:32
21 218 GARCIA ALONSO, EMILIO FRANCISCO
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
00:17:4420 Absoluto H 03:32
22 248 GARCIA ORTIZ, ANTONIO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:17:4521 Absoluto H 03:33
23 74 BAUTISTA SANCHEZ, JOSE
A.D. ELIOCROCA
00:17:4522 Absoluto H 03:33
24 264 GATON CAMACHO, JUAN ANTONIO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:17:4623 Absoluto H 03:33
25 146 COLMENA ASENSIO, JULIO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:17:5324 Absoluto H 03:34
26 858 JAVALOYES VICTORIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:18:0525 Absoluto H 03:37
27 238 GARCIA LOPEZ, DAVID
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:18:1026 Absoluto H 03:38
28 862 BURDASPAR YASPAR, MARCOS
00:18:152 Promesa H 03:39
29 426 MARTINEZ CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:18:181 Veterano H 03:39
30 215 GARCIA MERINO, ADAY
TRIATLON SAN JORGE
00:18:203 Promesa H 03:40
31 581 PEREZ, JOSE RAMON
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:18:2527 Absoluto H 03:41
32 645 RODRIGUEZ MACEIRAS, RAFAEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:18:2828 Absoluto H 03:41
33 57 ASENSIO JIMENEZ, MARCO ANTONIO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:18:2929 Absoluto H 03:41
34 763 VELA GARCIA, EDUARDO
PEKABO TRIATLON AULA PLUS
00:18:3430 Absoluto H 03:42
35 793 RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA, MAITE
CORREDORES
00:18:361 Absoluto M 03:43
36 125 CASALIGLLA, MESIAS
CLUB MARATON SAN JAVIER
00:18:392 Veterano H 03:43
37 666 ROSIQUE VIDAL, PABLO
TR ALGAR
00:18:4531 Absoluto H 03:45
38 16 ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ, LEO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:18:464 Promesa H 03:45
39 213 GAMBIN HERRERO, JOSE JOAQUIN
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:18:4632 Absoluto H 03:45
40 460 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
00:18:4833 Absoluto H 03:45
41 842 DIAZ BLANCO, ISIDORO
NO RECOGIDO
00:18:5134 Absoluto H 03:46
42 865 MARIN RODENAS, DAVID
00:18:5535 Absoluto H 03:47
43 228 GARCIA DIAZ-GUERRA, DANIEL
ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
00:18:5536 Absoluto H 03:47
44 427 MARTINEZ CANILLAS, JOSE MARIA
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:18:5637 Absoluto H 03:47
45 944 MUÑOZ DE MAYA, MANUEL
00:18:5738 Absoluto H 03:47
46 830 BUSTILLO BUSALACCHI, PEDRO JAVIER
00:18:573 Veterano H 03:47
47 96 CABALLERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:18:5739 Absoluto H 03:47
48 706 SANCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
00:18:5840 Absoluto H 03:47
49 175 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:19:004 Veterano H 03:48
50 415 MARTINEZ, ISAAC
00:19:0241 Absoluto H 03:48
51 37 ALVARO OLIVAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
CINCO COLINAS
00:19:0342 Absoluto H 03:48
52 929 PRADOS CARA , JERONIMO
00:19:0443 Absoluto H 03:48
53 611 POSTIGO LOPEZ, SALVADOR
UCAM CARTAGENA
00:19:0444 Absoluto H 03:48
54 126 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:19:0945 Absoluto H 03:49
55 707 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:19:1246 Absoluto H 03:50
56 510 MORENO ROBLES, CRISTINA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
00:19:142 Absoluto M 03:50
57 521 NICOLAS, JAVIER
00:19:1747 Absoluto H 03:51
58 65 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:19:1948 Absoluto H 03:51
59 723 SAURA LOPEZ, MANUEL
00:19:1949 Absoluto H 03:51
60 312 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:19:2450 Absoluto H 03:52
61 616 PUENTE PEREZ, EMILIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:19:3051 Absoluto H 03:54
62 537 ORTEGA DORADO, JUAN
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
00:19:3152 Absoluto H 03:54
63 131 CASTILLO ROMERO, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB TRIATLON FUENTE ALAMO
00:19:3153 Absoluto H 03:54
64 7 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
00:19:333 Absoluto M 03:54
65 680 SAEZ GOMEZ, DAVID
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:19:3654 Absoluto H 03:55
66 251 GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN ALBERTO
RUNNING LA GAVIA
00:19:385 Veterano H 03:55
67 41 ANDREU MARTINEZ, DAVID
AIDEMAR
00:19:4255 Absoluto H 03:56
68 419 MARTINEZ ALCAZAR, MANUEL JOSE
00:19:4356 Absoluto H 03:56
69 739 SOTO GAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:19:4857 Absoluto H 03:57
70 34 ALONSO RAMIS, JAVIER
00:19:5458 Absoluto H 03:58
71 23 ALCANTUD PEREZ, ELENA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:19:574 Absoluto M 03:59
72 285 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
G.F.T
00:19:5759 Absoluto H 03:59
73 348 JIMENO RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:20:0060 Absoluto H 04:00
74 880 SANCHEZ QUIRANTE, ELIAS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:20:0061 Absoluto H 04:00
75 113 CANOVAS GARCIA, BARTOLOME
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:20:0062 Absoluto H 04:00
76 514 MUNUERA FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
BAR MARBU
00:20:0163 Absoluto H 04:00
77 290 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUANJO
C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:20:016 Veterano H 04:00
78 860 FERNANDEZ SANZ, MIGUEL
00:20:0264 Absoluto H 04:00
79 711 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO DE BORJA
PATAPELOS
00:20:0965 Absoluto H 04:01
80 257 GARCIA SALAZAR, DAVID
00:20:1266 Absoluto H 04:02
81 572 PELEGRIN POVEDA, JOSE ANTONIO
00:20:1367 Absoluto H 04:02
82 339 INGLES BUCETA, ALBERTO
C.A. LA MANGA
00:20:1568 Absoluto H 04:03
83 390 LUMBRERAS, SORAYA
C.A. PUERTO DE TORREVIEJA
00:20:165 Absoluto M 04:03
84 638 ROCA SOLANA, MARIA JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:20:176 Absoluto M 04:03
85 381 LORENTE HERNANDEZ, DAVID
CD RUNTRITON
00:20:2369 Absoluto H 04:04
86 698 SANCHEZ GARCIA, FELIPE
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
00:20:3070 Absoluto H 04:06
87 610 PLAZA SIMO, BORJA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:20:3171 Absoluto H 04:06
88 206 FRUTOS RUIZ, ROMAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:20:3272 Absoluto H 04:06
89 149 CONESA MORALES, PEDRO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:20:3273 Absoluto H 04:06
90 33 ALIAS LINARES, LUIS JOSE
00:20:327 Veterano H 04:06
91 83 BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN
A.D. ELIOCROCA
00:20:338 Veterano H 04:06
92 640 RODRIGO GALIAN, FELIX
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:20:339 Veterano H 04:06
93 569 PAVON HERRERA, LUIS
00:20:3574 Absoluto H 04:07
94 946 ,
00:20:371 D/F 04:07
95 191 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:20:3975 Absoluto H 04:07
96 8 ABELLAN GALINDO, HERMINIA
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:20:407 Absoluto M 04:08
97 372 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
GFT
00:20:4576 Absoluto H 04:09
98 184 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:20:4510 Veterano H 04:09
99 624 RAMIREZ ALVAREZ, JOSE MARIA
RLMURCIA
00:20:4677 Absoluto H 04:09
100 271 GIL MUNOZ, BELEN
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
00:20:508 Absoluto M 04:10
101 589 PEREZ GOMEZ, MARIANO PABLO
MENTA
00:20:5178 Absoluto H 04:10
102 327 HERRERA DOMINGUEZ, LEONARDO
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
00:20:5279 Absoluto H 04:10
103 502 MONTERO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FERNANDO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:21:0111 Veterano H 04:12
104 734 SIGÃœENZA LOZANO, JOSE JUAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:0680 Absoluto H 04:13
105 652 ROMEO PEREZ, FRANCISCO
CORRE
00:21:0712 Veterano H 04:13
106 585 PEREZ CARRASCO, JOAQUIN
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
00:21:0881 Absoluto H 04:13
107 748 TEJEDOR MINGUEZ, MANUEL
COMERCIAL ULSA (VALLADOLID)
00:21:1082 Absoluto H 04:14
108 747 TAVIRA CAMPOS, FRANK
C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
00:21:1383 Absoluto H 04:14
109 754 TORREGROSA CASTRO, ANTONIO MIGUEL
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
00:21:1313 Veterano H 04:14
110 424 MARTINEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:1384 Absoluto H 04:14
111 500 MOLINA TORRES, DARWIN
CAT HORADADA
00:21:1485 Absoluto H 04:14
112 544 PAGAN GOMEZ, RUBEN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:155 Promesa H 04:15
113 61 BALLESTA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:21:1986 Absoluto H 04:15
114 715 SANMARTIN PENALVER, JOSE ANTONIO
TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR
00:21:2287 Absoluto H 04:16
115 622 QUINTANA RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
00:21:2288 Absoluto H 04:16
116 697 SANCHEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
COLGAOS RUNNING TEAM
00:21:2489 Absoluto H 04:16
117 792 ZAPATA ZAPATA, CELESTINO
AIDEMAR
00:21:2690 Absoluto H 04:17
118 192 FERNANDEZ SALMERON, JOSE LUIS
NESSIE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:21:2791 Absoluto H 04:17
119 605 PIVIDAL LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:2892 Absoluto H 04:17
120 286 GONZALEZ RUBIO, BRUNO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:21:2993 Absoluto H 04:17
121 807 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN
EL DULZE
00:21:3194 Absoluto H 04:18
122 545 PAGAN LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:3295 Absoluto H 04:18
123 224 GARCIA CERVANTES, VICTOR
00:21:326 Promesa H 04:18
124 261 GARRE MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
HIMOINSA
00:21:3496 Absoluto H 04:18
125 554 PARDO AVILES, JUAN CARLOS
00:21:3697 Absoluto H 04:19
126 523 NICOLAS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:3798 Absoluto H 04:19
127 438 MARTINEZ IBANEZ, OLGA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:21:389 Absoluto M 04:19
128 501 MONERRI ESPINOSA, VICTOR
00:21:4399 Absoluto H 04:20
129 634 RIOS ORTEGA, JUAN FRANCISCO
00:21:43100 Absoluto H 04:20
130 22 ALCANIZ CANOVAS, OSCAR
CORRE
00:21:45101 Absoluto H 04:21
131 459 MARTINEZ SAMPER, FEDERICO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:21:4614 Veterano H 04:21
132 524 NICOLAS ZOMENO, MARIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:21:461 Veterano M 04:21
133 122 CARRASCO SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:46102 Absoluto H 04:21
134 444 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
CORRE
00:21:49103 Absoluto H 04:21
135 246 GARCIA NAVARRO, BEGONA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:21:4910 Absoluto M 04:21
136 156 COS RIOS, JUAN RAMON
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:50104 Absoluto H 04:22
137 223 GARCIA CEREZO, JAVIER
SAN JORGE
00:21:51105 Absoluto H 04:22
138 324 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:21:5615 Veterano H 04:23
139 791 ZAPATA VELASQUEZ, CARLOS
CLÍ­NICA DENTAL EVA LÓPEZ
00:21:56106 Absoluto H 04:23
140 943 GARCIA ROMERO, ISAAC
00:21:56107 Absoluto H 04:23
141 75 BELANDO LOPEZ, RUBEN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:56108 Absoluto H 04:23
142 598 PEREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:22:01109 Absoluto H 04:24
143 555 PARDO BALIBREA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
HIMOINSA
00:22:01110 Absoluto H 04:24
144 315 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, RAMON
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:22:0416 Veterano H 04:24
145 49 ARELLANO AYLLON, DAVID
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
00:22:12111 Absoluto H 04:26
146 204 FRANCO GARCIA, JESUS
00:22:13112 Absoluto H 04:26
147 128 CASTANO ONATE, ANDRES
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:22:14113 Absoluto H 04:26
148 365 LOPEZ CASTILLERO, ANTONIO MANUEL
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
00:22:15114 Absoluto H 04:27
149 364 LOPEZ CARMONA, SANTOS
00:22:15115 Absoluto H 04:27
150 696 SANCHEZ GALINDO, PEDRO PABLO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:22:16116 Absoluto H 04:27
151 761 VASQUEZ CABRERA, SONIA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:22:1611 Absoluto M 04:27
152 386 LORITE, PEDRO
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
00:22:1717 Veterano H 04:27
153 561 PAREDES ARROYO, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:22:18117 Absoluto H 04:27
154 822 BABA ZAMBUDIO, FERNANDO
00:22:19118 Absoluto H 04:27
155 68 BARBA ZAMBUDIO, MARIANO
GFT
00:22:20119 Absoluto H 04:28
156 127 CASAS GIL, ADRIAN
AIDEMAR
00:22:22120 Absoluto H 04:28
157 303 GUTIERREZ SORIANO, DAVID
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:22:23121 Absoluto H 04:28
158 749 TEJERO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
00:22:26122 Absoluto H 04:29
159 490 MIRA PEREZ, MAURO
C.A. GRUMOCS
00:22:26123 Absoluto H 04:29
160 282 GOMEZ RUIZ, RAMON
CORRE
00:22:26124 Absoluto H 04:29
161 509 MORENO MOLTO, JOSE FELIX
C.A. TORREVIEJA
00:22:28125 Absoluto H 04:29
162 361 LOPEZ AVILES, ANTONIO JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:29126 Absoluto H 04:29
163 834 EGEA ALMAGRO, JOSE MARIA
00:22:29127 Absoluto H 04:29
164 866 LOPEZ DIAZ, JAVIER ISMAEL
00:22:29128 Absoluto H 04:29
165 559 PARDO SANCHEZ, PABLO
LA MIMBRERA
00:22:30129 Absoluto H 04:30
166 367 LOPEZ DORADO, ANGEL ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:327 Promesa H 04:30
167 202 FRANCO, JOSE LUIS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:33130 Absoluto H 04:30
168 370 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:33131 Absoluto H 04:30
169 760 VALVERDE FUSTER, GUILLERMO
00:22:34132 Absoluto H 04:30
170 461 MARTINEZ TAMARGO, LUIS MIGUEL
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:22:40133 Absoluto H 04:32
171 420 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:22:40134 Absoluto H 04:32
172 816 RIQUELME OLMOS, CORAL
00:22:4012 Absoluto M 04:32
173 240 GARCIA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
00:22:42135 Absoluto H 04:32
174 143 CLEMENTE CORBACHO, AGUSTIN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:46136 Absoluto H 04:33
175 588 PEREZ DIAZ, ANGEL LUIS
CPR TEAM
00:22:48137 Absoluto H 04:33
176 505 MORALES TORRES, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:22:50138 Absoluto H 04:34
177 29 ALCOLEA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
WAPAVENTURA
00:22:52139 Absoluto H 04:34
178 305 HENAREJOS CARRILLO, PABLO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:22:56140 Absoluto H 04:35
179 425 MARTINEZ BUENO, FELIX
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:22:56141 Absoluto H 04:35
180 495 MOLERO GOMEZ, MANUEL
CORREDORES DEL MAR MENOR
00:22:5618 Veterano H 04:35
181 689 SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:22:58142 Absoluto H 04:35
182 278 GOMEZ LOZANO, GINES
CLUB CICLISTA PINATAR
00:22:59143 Absoluto H 04:35
183 45 ANGOSTO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:23:00144 Absoluto H 04:36
184 53 ARENAS PEREZ, IVAN
00:23:01145 Absoluto H 04:36
185 486 MERONO TORRES, JUAN RAMON
LA MIMBRERA
00:23:028 Promesa H 04:36
186 212 GALVEZ LISON, ANTONIO
00:23:04146 Absoluto H 04:36
187 859 GALINDO GALINDO, PABLO
00:23:05147 Absoluto H 04:37
188 405 MARIN GARCIA, FRANCISCO NICOLAS
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:23:05148 Absoluto H 04:37
189 287 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MARIANO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:23:05149 Absoluto H 04:37
190 512 MUNOZ CARRILLO, JUAN CARLOS
00:23:06150 Absoluto H 04:37
191 864 LORA DE LA CRUZ, GUILLERMO
00:23:07151 Absoluto H 04:37
192 380 LOPEZ SANTACRUZ, GUILLERMO
00:23:08152 Absoluto H 04:37
193 872 LUCAS ALBALADEJO, ANTONIO
00:23:0819 Veterano H 04:37
194 274 GOMEZ ALBALADEJO, TOMAS FRANCISCO
ORTEAM
00:23:08153 Absoluto H 04:37
195 604 PINA LOPEZ, ANGEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:23:09154 Absoluto H 04:37
196 871 NICOLAS OJEDA, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:23:11155 Absoluto H 04:38
197 177 ESCUDERO GARCIA, JUAN
00:23:11156 Absoluto H 04:38
198 307 HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
AD SAN JAVIER
00:23:129 Promesa H 04:38
199 870 CASTEJÓN MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
00:23:12157 Absoluto H 04:38
200 205 FRUCTUOSO HERNANDEZ, J.SIMON
CORRE
00:23:12158 Absoluto H 04:38
201 535 ORTA DE MURCIA, JUAN JOSE
00:23:12159 Absoluto H 04:38
202 144 CLEMENTE GARCIA, RODRIGO
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
00:23:13160 Absoluto H 04:38
203 668 RUBIO AROCA, RICARDO
MERCAMURCIA
00:23:13161 Absoluto H 04:38
204 788 ZAPATA BALLESTER, SIMON PEDRO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:23:14162 Absoluto H 04:38
205 111 CANO BAUTISTA, DAVID
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:23:14163 Absoluto H 04:38
206 603 PICAZO MARTINEZ, ABDON
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:23:14164 Absoluto H 04:38
207 790 ZAPATA PARDO, JULIO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:23:14165 Absoluto H 04:38
208 296 GUERRERO FERNANDEZ, SARA
ESCUELA PIRAGÃœISMO MAR MENOR
00:23:1513 Absoluto M 04:39
209 332 HURTADO GUILLEN, MANU
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:23:16166 Absoluto H 04:39
210 644 RODRIGUEZ HENAREJOS, CRISTOBAL
00:23:17167 Absoluto H 04:39
211 684 SAMPER MADRID, JORGE
00:23:17168 Absoluto H 04:39
212 846 LOPEZ COLOMA, ARMANDO
00:23:18169 Absoluto H 04:39
213 39 AMORAGA LARA, FRANCISCO
00:23:18170 Absoluto H 04:39
214 804 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JERONIMO
00:23:19171 Absoluto H 04:39
215 529 NIETO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JAVIER
UNED
00:23:21172 Absoluto H 04:40
216 907 ROMERO SAEZ, JAVIER
00:23:21173 Absoluto H 04:40
217 762 VAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:23:22174 Absoluto H 04:40
218 78 BELINCHON GAMBIN, JOSE JAVIER
00:23:25175 Absoluto H 04:41
219 766 VELASCO MARTINEZ, RAMON
00:23:26176 Absoluto H 04:41
220 746 TARRAGA SAEZ, PEDRO JOSE
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:23:2920 Veterano H 04:41
221 682 SAEZ SAMPER, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:29177 Absoluto H 04:41
222 681 SAEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:3010 Promesa H 04:42
223 273 GIRONA MARTINEZ, JAVIER
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:23:32178 Absoluto H 04:42
224 716 SANTA MARTINEZ, SIXTO
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:23:32179 Absoluto H 04:42
225 198 FERRERO MANZANAL, FRANCISCO
00:23:32180 Absoluto H 04:42
226 383 LORENTE LOPEZ, BARBARA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:332 Veterano M 04:42
227 233 GARCIA GARCIA, ANDRES MARTIN
HIMOINSA
00:23:33181 Absoluto H 04:42
228 898 YELO LARREGUI, MIKEL
00:23:331 Promesa M 04:42
229 809 ROZAS CASCALES, JORGE
EL DULZE
00:23:34182 Absoluto H 04:42
230 308 HERNANDEZ, FRAN
00:23:35183 Absoluto H 04:43
231 342 JACINTO LAHERA, FERNANDO MANUEL
PALOMAR
00:23:3511 Promesa H 04:43
232 195 FERRANDEZ NORTES, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:23:38184 Absoluto H 04:43
233 66 BALSALOBRE MARTINEZ, MARCOS
00:23:39185 Absoluto H 04:43
234 863 SOTO MORENO, JESUS IGNACIO
00:23:43186 Absoluto H 04:44
235 216 GARCIA SANCHEZ, PEDRO CARLOS
00:23:43187 Absoluto H 04:44
236 764 VELASCO GUILLEN, ANGEL
C. A. TORRE PACHECO
00:23:4421 Veterano H 04:44
237 107 CAMPOS PEREA, JUAN JOSE
GFT
00:23:47188 Absoluto H 04:45
238 241 GARCIA MADRID, GREGORIO
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:23:4722 Veterano H 04:45
239 104 CAMPILLO MERONO, JUANFRAN
00:23:48189 Absoluto H 04:45
240 209 GALIANA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:23:48190 Absoluto H 04:45
241 345 JIMENEZ CANOVAS, ENRIQUE
00:23:4823 Veterano H 04:45
242 336 IBANEZ MONTERO, JESUS
MURCIA ORIENTACION
00:23:5024 Veterano H 04:46
243 326 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE DIEGO
00:23:51191 Absoluto H 04:46
244 887 ESPIN FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
00:23:52192 Absoluto H 04:46
245 67 BANO LOPEZ, JOSE JAVIER
00:23:53193 Absoluto H 04:46
246 30 ALEJO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:23:53194 Absoluto H 04:46
247 797 CRISTIANO GARCÍA, HECTOR
00:23:54195 Absoluto H 04:46
248 436 MARTINEZ GRINAN, SALVADOR
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:23:5525 Veterano H 04:47
249 566 PATINO ALBALADEJO, RAMON
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:23:58196 Absoluto H 04:47
250 914 PATIÑO PEREZ, ANTONIO JESUS
LOS CAYOS
00:23:59197 Absoluto H 04:47
251 599 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, JUAN JOSE
00:24:01198 Absoluto H 04:48
252 210 GALINDO GIMENEZ, MARIA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:24:0114 Absoluto M 04:48
253 932 KENNEDY, MR RORY
00:24:0126 Veterano H 04:48
254 657 ROS FERRER, LORENZO
CPR TEAM
00:24:0227 Veterano H 04:48
255 538 ORTIZ CAMPOS, MARIA
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:0315 Absoluto M 04:48
256 358 LLEDO ALVAREZ, MARINA
00:24:0616 Absoluto M 04:49
257 692 SANCHEZ CERVANTES, FELIPE
00:24:07199 Absoluto H 04:49
258 247 GARCIA NAVARRO, ANA BELEN
00:24:0817 Absoluto M 04:49
259 879 MAÑOGIL SANCHEZ, NEREA
00:24:082 Promesa M 04:49
260 531 OLIVARES, PEDRO
00:24:09200 Absoluto H 04:49
261 421 MARTINEZ ARENAS, JAIME
ACADEMIA BASICA DEL AIRE
00:24:09201 Absoluto H 04:49
262 643 RODRIGUEZ ALARCON, GEMA
00:24:1018 Absoluto M 04:50
263 183 ETXEZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ, ANDONI
00:24:1328 Veterano H 04:50
264 422 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, JUAN
00:24:13202 Absoluto H 04:50
265 551 PANOS GARCIA, PEDRO ANGEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:13203 Absoluto H 04:50
266 915 PARDO MURCIA, HUGO
00:24:1412 Promesa H 04:50
267 59 BAJO RAMOS, AITOR
MUSHING CORRECANINOS
00:24:14204 Absoluto H 04:50
268 539 ORTIZ GARCIA, CANDELARIA
ROLLER MASTER
00:24:153 Veterano M 04:51
269 62 BALLESTER GARCIA, JAVIER
S.D. PACHANGA
00:24:16205 Absoluto H 04:51
270 620 PUJOL DE GEA, JACINTO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:1729 Veterano H 04:51
271 945 ,
00:24:182 D/F 04:51
272 389 LUJAN MARTINEZ, ALICIA
00:24:1919 Absoluto M 04:51
273 267 GIBELLO PINTADO, DAVID
C.D.A.ESPARTANOS TALAVERA DE LA REINA
00:24:20206 Absoluto H 04:52
274 89 BLAZQUEZ GALAN, RAMON
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:24:21207 Absoluto H 04:52
275 701 SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, JUAN DE LA CRUZ
00:24:21208 Absoluto H 04:52
276 469 MATAS PLANES, JAVIER
00:24:2213 Promesa H 04:52
277 930 GARCIA GALLEGO, RODRIGO
00:24:23209 Absoluto H 04:52
278 10 ALBADALEJO CARRASCO, CHRISTIAN
AIDEMAR
00:24:23210 Absoluto H 04:52
279 359 LOPEZ ALCARAZ, MARINA
00:24:2320 Absoluto M 04:52
280 543 OTON PEREZ, LEANDRO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:24:24211 Absoluto H 04:52
281 884 PEREZ ORTEGA, JOSE CARLOS
00:24:30212 Absoluto H 04:54
282 530 NORTE NAVARRO, REBECA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:24:3021 Absoluto M 04:54
283 439 MARTINEZ LLEDO, MARIA ISABEL
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:24:3122 Absoluto M 04:54
284 534 ORTA DE MURCIA, BIBIANO
00:24:31213 Absoluto H 04:54
285 532 ORCAJADA GARCIA, GINES
00:24:35214 Absoluto H 04:55
286 318 HERNANDEZ PARRA, ALBERTO JOSE
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
00:24:3630 Veterano H 04:55
287 750 TERRY, WARD
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:24:37215 Absoluto H 04:55
288 180 ESTEBAN GALLEGO, JOSE DAVID
00:24:37216 Absoluto H 04:55
289 685 SAMPER MARTINEZ, DAVID ANTONIO
00:24:3731 Veterano H 04:55
290 15 ALBALADEJO SAEZ, MARIANO
00:24:39217 Absoluto H 04:55
291 472 MCNALLY, JEREMY
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:24:3932 Veterano H 04:55
292 720 SANZ VALERO, SERGIO
00:24:40218 Absoluto H 04:56
293 449 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE DAVID
00:24:41219 Absoluto H 04:56
294 854 NAVARRO RIVERA, MARIA CRISTINA
00:24:4123 Absoluto M 04:56
295 56 ASENSIO, ISABEL
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:4124 Absoluto M 04:56
296 181 ESTEBAN MUNOZ, RAMON
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:42220 Absoluto H 04:56
297 881 PEREZ LOPEZ, SERGIO
00:24:43221 Absoluto H 04:56
298 516 MURILLO SANMARTIN, MARIA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:24:443 Promesa M 04:56
299 299 GUILLEN RIOS, MARIA DOLORES
CAIXABANK
00:24:4525 Absoluto M 04:57
300 934 NIETO ROCA, JAVIER
00:24:45222 Absoluto H 04:57
301 515 MURILLO HERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:24:46223 Absoluto H 04:57
302 400 MANZANARES GARCIA, FRANCISCO
C.D. RUNTRITON
00:24:4633 Veterano H 04:57
303 550 PALOMARES MARIN, SORAYA
00:24:4726 Absoluto M 04:57
304 549 PALOMARES MARIN, RUBEN
00:24:48224 Absoluto H 04:57
305 548 PALOMARES MARIN, OSCAR
00:24:48225 Absoluto H 04:57
306 557 PARDO FERNANDEZ HENAREJOS, MATIAS
LA MIMBRERA
00:24:5014 Promesa H 04:58
307 906 ROMERO LOPEZ, MIGUEL
00:24:5015 Promesa H 04:58
308 237 GARCIA INGLES, JOSE MATEO
00:24:52226 Absoluto H 04:58
309 258 GARCIA SOTO, LUIS JESUS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:24:52227 Absoluto H 04:58
310 808 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO
EL DULZE
00:24:52228 Absoluto H 04:58
311 775 VIDAL FERNANDEZ HENAREJOS, PEDRO
00:24:55229 Absoluto H 04:59
312 803 GUERRERO ALONSO, JOSE
00:24:5734 Veterano H 04:59
313 699 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO
PATAPELOS
00:24:57230 Absoluto H 04:59
314 196 FERRER GARCIA, LORENZO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:58231 Absoluto H 04:59
315 407 MARIN MOROTE, PASCUAL
00:24:58232 Absoluto H 04:59
316 99 CABRERA PEREZ, JOAQUIN
00:25:02233 Absoluto H 05:00
317 552 PANOS MARTINEZ, RAQUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:25:0427 Absoluto M 05:00
318 875 CALDERON MARQUEZ, CRISTINA
00:25:0428 Absoluto M 05:00
319 876 LEON MARQUEZ, JOSE ANDRES
00:25:04234 Absoluto H 05:00
320 423 MARTINEZ BARCELO, JOSE ANTONIO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
00:25:0635 Veterano H 05:01
321 256 GARCIA ROMERO, JESUS
QUESOS ROMERO HIDALGO
00:25:08235 Absoluto H 05:01
322 741 SOTO PEDRENO, PEDRO
00:25:10236 Absoluto H 05:02
323 904 SOTO ALMAZZA, PEDRO
00:25:1016 Promesa H 05:02
324 20 ALCAINA AGUILAR, JUAN PATRICIO
C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
00:25:11237 Absoluto H 05:02
325 688 SAN JUAN GARCIA, REBECA
00:25:1329 Absoluto M 05:02
326 533 ORMAECHEA PENALVER, INAKI
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:25:1436 Veterano H 05:02
327 239 GARCIA LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:25:15238 Absoluto H 05:03
328 784 VIVANCOS, TERESA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:25:1530 Absoluto M 05:03
329 147 CONESA DELGADO, MARIA MERCEDES
00:25:1531 Absoluto M 05:03
330 173 DUHIG, PETER
RYSTON RUNNERS
00:25:1837 Veterano H 05:03
331 334 IBANEZ DAVO, JOSE
00:25:18239 Absoluto H 05:03
332 355 LESLIE, DAVID
00:25:1938 Veterano H 05:03
333 377 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:25:19240 Absoluto H 05:03
334 659 ROS MONINO, ANGEL
AIDEMAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:25:20241 Absoluto H 05:04
335 347 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:25:20242 Absoluto H 05:04
336 839 VERA AMAT, FELIX
00:25:20243 Absoluto H 05:04
337 840 VISIEDO MEROÑO, ANDREA
00:25:2032 Absoluto M 05:04
338 288 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, ESTEFANIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:25:2133 Absoluto M 05:04
339 259 GARCIA SOTO, ANA MARIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:25:2234 Absoluto M 05:04
340 265 GEA ALBALADEJO, MARIA DEL CARMEN
00:25:2335 Absoluto M 05:04
341 269 GIL CARRILLO, MARIAJOSE
GFT
00:25:2536 Absoluto M 05:05
342 168 DIAZ GONZALEZ - PALENCIA, MAURICIO
00:25:26244 Absoluto H 05:05
343 454 MARTINEZ PASTOR, JUAN
00:25:2639 Veterano H 05:05
344 695 SANCHEZ FRUCTUOSO, FULGENCIO
00:25:2740 Veterano H 05:05
345 708 SANCHEZ PEDRENO, FLORENTINO
00:25:27245 Absoluto H 05:05
346 188 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, GERARDO DIEGO
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
00:25:30246 Absoluto H 05:06
347 325 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, PILAR
00:25:3237 Absoluto M 05:06
348 417 MARTINEZ, VICTOR
00:25:32247 Absoluto H 05:06
349 628 RAYOS GRUTZMACHER, RAUL
00:25:33248 Absoluto H 05:06
350 540 ORTUNO MOLINA, RAQUEL
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:25:3438 Absoluto M 05:06
351 31 ALFARO LOPEZ, MARIA TERESA
00:25:344 Veterano M 05:06
352 728 SERRANO GIL, JESUS
00:25:35249 Absoluto H 05:07
353 519 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, ELOY
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:25:35250 Absoluto H 05:07
354 719 SANZ MASSE, EUSEBIO
00:25:3641 Veterano H 05:07
355 179 ESPIN LOPEZ, LAURA
G.F.T
00:25:3639 Absoluto M 05:07
356 621 PUTKARADZE, LEVANI
00:25:39251 Absoluto H 05:07
357 756 TORRES RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:25:4240 Absoluto M 05:08
358 656 ROMERO MUNOZ, JUAN PEDRO
00:25:44252 Absoluto H 05:08
359 293 GRANADOS GARRE, SERGIO
00:25:4517 Promesa H 05:09
360 536 ORTEGA, JOSE ANTONIO
00:25:45253 Absoluto H 05:09
361 280 GOMEZ PEREZ, ASCENSION
00:25:4541 Absoluto M 05:09
362 481 MERINO MARTINEZ, PEDRO
00:25:47254 Absoluto H 05:09
363 813 CASTILLO ESPINO, FRANCISCO
00:25:4742 Veterano H 05:09
364 124 CARTAGENA JIMENEZ, JESUS
CAIXABANK
00:25:48255 Absoluto H 05:09
365 855 FORTES QUESADA, LUIS MIGUEL
00:25:48256 Absoluto H 05:09
366 403 MARCOS CAMPILLO, TONI
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:25:515 Veterano M 05:10
367 511 MOYA ALBALADEJO, ANTONIO
00:25:5143 Veterano H 05:10
368 353 LATORRE BANO, JUAN JOSE
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:25:5144 Veterano H 05:10
369 132 CASTRO SANCHEZ, ALBERTO
CPR TEAM
00:25:51257 Absoluto H 05:10
370 90 BOJ COS, ANA
SAN JAVIER TEAM INASSA
00:25:524 Promesa M 05:10
371 319 HERNANDEZ PEDRENO, ENCARNACION
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:25:5242 Absoluto M 05:10
372 496 MOLINA CESPEDES, RAFAEL
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:25:54258 Absoluto H 05:10
373 27 ALCARAZ PARRA, MGUEL
00:25:57259 Absoluto H 05:11
374 832 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAMIAN
00:25:59260 Absoluto H 05:11
375 260 GARCIA UBEDA, VICENTE
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
00:25:5945 Veterano H 05:11
376 737 SOMAVILLA ETXEZARRAGA, DEBORAH
00:26:0043 Absoluto M 05:12
377 145 COELLO NUNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:26:00261 Absoluto H 05:12
378 51 ARENAS GRACIA, JUAN FRANCISCO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:26:0118 Promesa H 05:12
379 912 MARIN MARTINEZ, RAUL
00:26:0319 Promesa H 05:12
380 578 PENALVER GIMENEZ, DIEGO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:26:03262 Absoluto H 05:12
381 84 BERNAL PUCHE, JOSE ANDRES
C.D. TADER MOLINA
00:26:05263 Absoluto H 05:13
382 591 PEREZ LOPEZ, RUBEN
SPOR-TI
00:26:05264 Absoluto H 05:13
383 542 OSORIO GRISALES, LUIS MIGUEL
00:26:08265 Absoluto H 05:13
384 341 INIESTA MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANGEL
00:26:08266 Absoluto H 05:13
385 562 PARRA GONZALEZ, ARTURO
GRUPO IV
00:26:09267 Absoluto H 05:13
386 170 DORADO PEREZ, FCO JAVIER
00:26:10268 Absoluto H 05:14
387 457 MARTINEZ ROCHE, ALFONSO
GRUPO IV
00:26:11269 Absoluto H 05:14
388 368 LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
00:26:12270 Absoluto H 05:14
389 527 NIETO PEREZ, SERGIO
CORRE
00:26:14271 Absoluto H 05:14
390 526 NIETO PEREZ, JUAN JOSE
CORRE
00:26:1546 Veterano H 05:15
391 690 SANCHEZ ABELLA, ALBERTO
00:26:17272 Absoluto H 05:15
392 672 RUIZ FAJARDO, ANA MARIA
GFT
00:26:1744 Absoluto M 05:15
393 662 ROSAGRO GARCIA, ANGEL
IRADIOUCAM
00:26:19273 Absoluto H 05:15
394 729 SERRANO MARTINEZ, AMADOR
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:26:21274 Absoluto H 05:16
395 200 FRAILE VAQUERIZO, REBECA
00:26:2245 Absoluto M 05:16
396 629 REGO BESTILLEIRO, ISMAEL
00:26:22275 Absoluto H 05:16
397 133 CASTRO TARAPOW, ANAHI
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:26:2246 Absoluto M 05:16
398 556 PARDO CANADAS, MARIA DEL CARMEN
00:26:2447 Absoluto M 05:16
399 812 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL
00:26:26276 Absoluto H 05:17
400 416 MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
00:26:2848 Absoluto M 05:17
401 639 ROCHA ROLDAN, RENE
00:26:29277 Absoluto H 05:17
402 584 PEREZ BERNABE, RAUL DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:32278 Absoluto H 05:18
403 391 MACIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
CLUB ATLETISMO LOS MONTESINOS
00:26:33279 Absoluto H 05:18
404 222 GARCIA CARRENO, KEVIN
00:26:37280 Absoluto H 05:19
405 154 CORREA GARCIA, LINA MARCELA
AINHARA
00:26:3849 Absoluto M 05:19
406 913 GAMERO GOMEZ, JOSE
00:26:3820 Promesa H 05:19
407 883 MOÑINO BELCHI, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:26:41281 Absoluto H 05:20
408 882 MELGAR CASTEJON, RAQUEL
00:26:4150 Absoluto M 05:20
409 798 ALCARAZ GARCÍA, ESMERALDA
PALOMAR
00:26:4451 Absoluto M 05:20
410 217 GARCIA ALBALADEJO, ADOLFO
00:26:4547 Veterano H 05:21
411 46 ARACIL SAEZ, JORGE
LOS TRACTORES
00:26:46282 Absoluto H 05:21
412 47 ARACIL SAEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
TRACTORES
00:26:46283 Absoluto H 05:21
413 758 TRUJILLANO BLASCO, ESTHER
00:26:4652 Absoluto M 05:21
414 613 PRECIADO RAMBAL, ALEJANDRO
00:26:48284 Absoluto H 05:21
415 55 ARRIOLA ZARASQUETA, ANTXON
CORRE
00:26:5048 Veterano H 05:22
416 947 ,
00:26:513 D/F 05:22
417 252 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
00:26:51285 Absoluto H 05:22
418 76 BELCHI HERNANDEZ, RUBEN
00:26:52286 Absoluto H 05:22
419 464 MARTINEZ VILLAESCUSA, MARIA BELEN
CAFD SAN JAVIER
00:26:5353 Absoluto M 05:22
420 740 SOTO MARIN, SOLEDAD
CLUB TRACK AND FIELD
00:26:5654 Absoluto M 05:23
421 220 GARCIA CAMPOS, JOSE ANTONIO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:26:5849 Veterano H 05:23
422 669 RUIZ BALIBREA, JUAN ANTONIO
00:27:0150 Veterano H 05:24
423 493 MOLERO GARCIA, ALVARO
CORREDORES DEL MAR MENOR
00:27:0321 Promesa H 05:24
424 653 ROMERA GARCIA, FERNANDO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:27:04287 Absoluto H 05:24
425 504 MORALES JARA, FRANCISCO
00:27:05288 Absoluto H 05:25
426 661 ROS SAURA, JESUS
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL -MURCIA-
00:27:06289 Absoluto H 05:25
427 935 ESTRADA BERNAL, JUAN MIGUEL
00:27:06290 Absoluto H 05:25
428 291 GRACIA GOMEZ, ROBERTO
00:27:06291 Absoluto H 05:25
429 185 FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ, ANDRES
CHYRRYTEAM
00:27:06292 Absoluto H 05:25
430 378 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
CLÍ­NICA DENTAL EVA LÓPEZ
00:27:0855 Absoluto M 05:25
431 69 BARCELO MUNOZ, ANDRES
CHYRRYTEAM
00:27:10293 Absoluto H 05:26
432 844 PRIETO PEREZ, VERONICA
00:27:1256 Absoluto M 05:26
433 396 MADRID LOPEZ, MARIA JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:27:1257 Absoluto M 05:26
434 199 FOY, ALISON
00:27:1458 Absoluto M 05:26
435 890 PEREZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
00:27:1659 Absoluto M 05:27
436 297 GUERRERO GUILLAMON, PASCUAL
00:27:17294 Absoluto H 05:27
437 573 PENA ROBLA, MANUEL
00:27:2251 Veterano H 05:28
438 494 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
00:27:23295 Absoluto H 05:28
439 13 ALBALADEJO GARRE, MANUEL
00:27:24296 Absoluto H 05:28
440 32 ALGUACIL GOMEZ, DAVID
00:27:24297 Absoluto H 05:28
441 577 PENALVER GARCIA, TOMAS
00:27:25298 Absoluto H 05:29
442 214 GARCERAN BLANCO, ANA BELEN
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:27:2660 Absoluto M 05:29
443 477 MERCADER DOLS, EVA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:27:2761 Absoluto M 05:29
444 72 BASTIDA ESPIN, MILAGROS
00:27:295 Promesa M 05:29
445 79 BELLO TIMONER, JUAN
00:27:29299 Absoluto H 05:29
446 117 CARCELES ESPARZA, LYDIA
00:27:2962 Absoluto M 05:29
447 772 VICTORIA, WARD
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:27:316 Veterano M 05:30
448 738 SORIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:27:3552 Veterano H 05:31
449 565 PATINO ALBALADEJO, ADOLFO
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:27:3753 Veterano H 05:31
450 402 MARCOS, ETEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:27:4063 Absoluto M 05:32
451 343 JAMES, HUGH
00:27:40300 Absoluto H 05:32
452 730 SERRANO MARTINEZ, ESTEFANIA
00:27:4164 Absoluto M 05:32
453 731 SERRANO MARTINEZ, JORGE
00:27:41301 Absoluto H 05:32
454 270 GIL GOMEZ, MARIA
00:27:4265 Absoluto M 05:32
455 401 MAQUEDA LOPEZ, LIDIA
00:27:4466 Absoluto M 05:32
456 693 SANCHEZ ESCOBAR, RAFAEL
00:27:44302 Absoluto H 05:32
457 60 BALERIOLA, MARIA
00:27:4467 Absoluto M 05:32
458 190 FERNANDEZ NIETO, MARIA DOLORES
00:27:457 Veterano M 05:33
459 135 CELDRAN ALENDA, ANA MARIA
00:27:4568 Absoluto M 05:33
460 329 HICKIN, JOHN
00:27:4754 Veterano H 05:33
461 815 ROMERO PEREZ, MONICA
00:27:4769 Absoluto M 05:33
462 814 HERNANDEZ CONESA, JOSE MANUEL
00:27:48303 Absoluto H 05:33
463 87 BLANCO SAURA, ANTONIO ENRIQUE
00:27:48304 Absoluto H 05:33
464 453 MARTINEZ PARDO, MARIBEL
Mª DOLORES MADRID GARRE
00:27:4970 Absoluto M 05:33
465 595 PEREZ NAVARRO, SUSANA
ENFORMA RUNNERS CALLOSA DE SEGURA
00:27:5071 Absoluto M 05:34
466 632 REVUELTA MENDEZ, CARLOS
TROTADAS
00:27:5055 Veterano H 05:34
467 268 GIJON BERNAL, MACARENA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:27:5072 Absoluto M 05:34
468 936 NAVARRO SORIANO, MAYTE
00:27:5273 Absoluto M 05:34
469 406 MARIN MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
00:27:53305 Absoluto H 05:34
470 292 GRACIA PARDO, JOAQUIN
00:27:57306 Absoluto H 05:35
471 852 PEREZ MERCADER, ENRIQUE
00:27:57307 Absoluto H 05:35
472 568 PATINO PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FAMILIA LOS CAYOS
00:27:57308 Absoluto H 05:35
473 262 GARRE MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
00:27:57309 Absoluto H 05:35
474 26 ALCARAZ LUENGO, JOSE FELIX
00:27:59310 Absoluto H 05:35
475 933 RUIZ MARTINEZ, RAQUEL
00:28:0074 Absoluto M 05:36
476 768 VERA YEPES, ISABEL PILAR
00:28:0075 Absoluto M 05:36
477 631 REQUENA GOMEZ, LOLA
00:28:0176 Absoluto M 05:36
478 242 GARCIA MARFIL, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:28:0356 Veterano H 05:36
479 235 GARCIA GONZALEZ, PATRICIA
00:28:0377 Absoluto M 05:36
480 916 LOPEZ MELLADO, JOSE
00:28:0457 Veterano H 05:36
481 819 RIQUELME OLMOS, PABLO
00:28:05311 Absoluto H 05:37
482 518 NAVARRO MARIN, JOSE ANGEL
CORRE
00:28:0658 Veterano H 05:37
483 101 CALLE REBOLLAR, LAURA CRISTINA
CORRE
00:28:068 Veterano M 05:37
484 583 PEREZ ARREDONDO, TOMAS
00:28:07312 Absoluto H 05:37
485 38 AMO CORTIZO, JUAN
TROTADAS
00:28:07313 Absoluto H 05:37
486 110 CANAVATE MARIN, ANTONIO
00:28:11314 Absoluto H 05:38
487 306 HENAREJOS ESCUDERO, PAULA
00:28:1378 Absoluto M 05:38
488 608 PLANES TEROL, MARIA
INSAD
00:28:1379 Absoluto M 05:38
489 441 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CASTA
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
00:28:139 Veterano M 05:38
490 658 ROS LAJARIN, GINES
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
00:28:1459 Veterano H 05:38
491 410 MARTI PEREZ, SONIA
00:28:1480 Absoluto M 05:38
492 646 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
00:28:14315 Absoluto H 05:38
493 447 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MONICA
00:28:1581 Absoluto M 05:39
494 106 CAMPOS CARRASCO, BORJA
00:28:17316 Absoluto H 05:39
495 475 MENDIARA BARCOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORRE
00:28:1760 Veterano H 05:39
496 313 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORRE
00:28:20317 Absoluto H 05:40
497 42 ANDREU MARTINEZ, ARANTXA
00:28:2182 Absoluto M 05:40
498 783 VITTLES, DEXTER
00:28:21318 Absoluto H 05:40
499 928 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO
00:28:2222 Promesa H 05:40
500 742 SPANU, AGNESE
00:28:2583 Absoluto M 05:41
501 580 PENALVER RAMON, MARTA
00:28:2584 Absoluto M 05:41
502 159 CRUZ MARMOL, SARA
00:28:266 Promesa M 05:41
503 157 COS RIOS, ENCARNI
00:28:2785 Absoluto M 05:41
504 352 LARA SANCHEZ, MARIA GLORIA
00:28:3086 Absoluto M 05:42
505 174 EDWARDS, MEGAN
00:28:3287 Absoluto M 05:42
506 399 MANCHADO MADRONA, FRANCISCO JESUS
PALOMAR
00:28:3361 Veterano H 05:42
507 615 PUDDEFOOT, ROY
00:28:3462 Veterano H 05:42
508 323 HERNANDEZ RIQUELME, ALVARO
00:28:3523 Promesa H 05:43
509 43 ANDREU MARTINEZ, BEGONA
00:28:3688 Absoluto M 05:43
510 321 HERNANDEZ PEDRENO, FRANCISCO
00:28:36319 Absoluto H 05:43
511 387 LUCAS YEPES, ANDRES LUIS
00:28:38320 Absoluto H 05:43
512 465 MARTOS SOTO, JOSE GABRIEL
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:28:39321 Absoluto H 05:43
513 660 ROS RAMON, ANGEL FRANCISCO
PALOMAR
00:28:42322 Absoluto H 05:44
514 440 MARTINEZ MADRIGAL, ERNESTO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:28:43323 Absoluto H 05:44
515 623 QUINTERO GARCIA, ANDRES MAURICIO
00:28:43324 Absoluto H 05:44
516 899 YELO PEREZ, PEDRO
00:28:4489 Absoluto M 05:44
517 300 GUILLEN SANCHEZ, ALFONSO
BAR MARBU
00:28:44325 Absoluto H 05:44
518 40 ANDREU BOTIA, NACHO
00:28:4624 Promesa H 05:45
519 596 PEREZ PENALVER, ISABEL
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:28:4690 Absoluto M 05:45
520 806 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARI CARMEN
00:28:4891 Absoluto M 05:45
521 700 SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA
00:28:4892 Absoluto M 05:45
522 617 PUJALTE MARTINEZ, JUAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:28:4825 Promesa H 05:45
523 618 PUJALTE RUIZ, PACO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:28:49326 Absoluto H 05:45
524 868 MADRID SANCHEZ, CRISTINA
00:28:5093 Absoluto M 05:46
525 541 ORTUNO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
00:28:50327 Absoluto H 05:46
526 482 MERONO BUENO, MARIA DOLORES
LA MIMBRERA
00:28:5394 Absoluto M 05:46
527 166 DE LA FLOR JUAREZ, AMADO
00:28:55328 Absoluto H 05:47
528 861 GARCIA YABAL, IKER
00:28:5526 Promesa H 05:47
529 735 SIRI CISNERO, LAURA
00:28:5795 Absoluto M 05:47
530 197 FERRERA, FRANCISCO
00:28:5963 Veterano H 05:47
531 77 BELDA GARCIA, INMA
00:28:5996 Absoluto M 05:47
532 281 GOMEZ PEREZ, CRISTINA
00:28:5997 Absoluto M 05:47
533 458 MARTINEZ SAEZ, PEDRO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:29:04329 Absoluto H 05:48
534 722 SAURA GOMEZ, GREGORIO
00:29:05330 Absoluto H 05:49
535 201 FRANCES ALCARAZ, MARI LOLI
00:29:0598 Absoluto M 05:49
536 593 PEREZ MERCADER, JOSE LUIS
CAIXABANK
00:29:06331 Absoluto H 05:49
537 50 ARENAS ALCARAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:29:0764 Veterano H 05:49
538 317 HERNANDEZ MENDEZ, RAQUEL
00:29:0899 Absoluto M 05:49
539 404 MARCOS PIQUERAS, DIANA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:29:09100 Absoluto M 05:49
540 393 MADRID GARRE, LOLI
Mª DOLORES MADRID GARRE
00:29:09101 Absoluto M 05:49
541 382 LORENTE HUERTAS, JOSE MANUEL
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
00:29:11332 Absoluto H 05:50
542 633 REY GALAN, LUIS
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:29:1327 Promesa H 05:50
543 338 ILLAN MARTINEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:29:13333 Absoluto H 05:50
544 428 MARTINEZ CARRETERO, SERGIO
FISIOTERAPIA BARREDOS
00:29:15334 Absoluto H 05:51
545 408 MARIN ROBLES, BEATRIZ
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:29:15102 Absoluto M 05:51
546 178 ESCUDERO ORTEGA, SONIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:29:16103 Absoluto M 05:51
547 63 BALLESTER LOPEZ, CRISTINA
CORRE
00:29:19104 Absoluto M 05:51
548 277 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
CORRE
00:29:2065 Veterano H 05:52
549 161 DAOUD, REJANE
00:29:20105 Absoluto M 05:52
550 70 BARNUEVO ESPINOSA, NIEVES
CORRE
00:29:20106 Absoluto M 05:52
551 414 MARTINEZ, ALBA
SRA.
00:29:21107 Absoluto M 05:52
552 940 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
00:29:25335 Absoluto H 05:53
553 614 PRECIADO RAMBAL, FRANCISCO
00:29:25336 Absoluto H 05:53
554 442 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID
CONTENEDORES MARCA S.L.
00:29:26337 Absoluto H 05:53
555 102 CALVO ALARCON, RICARDO
CAIXABANK
00:29:26338 Absoluto H 05:53
556 48 ARDID VERA, DAVID
HIMOINSA
00:29:27339 Absoluto H 05:53
557 12 ALBALADEJO ANGOSTO, FRANCISCO
CONTENEDORES MARCA S.L.
00:29:28340 Absoluto H 05:53
558 208 GALIAN ROMERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
HIMOINSA
00:29:28341 Absoluto H 05:53
559 597 PEREZ SANCHEZ, M
HIMOINSA
00:29:29108 Absoluto M 05:53
560 826 VELASCO ALBALADEJO, MIGUEL
00:29:30342 Absoluto H 05:54
561 648 RODRIGUEZ PUCHE, MARIA DEL CARMEN
00:29:3910 Veterano M 05:55
562 753 TORRECILLAS SANCHEZ, JAVIER
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:29:42343 Absoluto H 05:56
563 93 BROCOS, MIGUEL
S.D. PACHANGA
00:29:43344 Absoluto H 05:56
564 302 GUIRAO TORRES, DAVID
00:29:50345 Absoluto H 05:58
565 853 VERA ANDREU, JOSE GINES
00:29:52346 Absoluto H 05:58
566 266 LETRADO MONTOYA, FELICIDAD
GFT
00:29:54109 Absoluto M 05:58
567 670 RUIZ CREVILLEN, JORGE
00:29:55347 Absoluto H 05:59
568 275 GOMEZ CARDONA, ASTRID ELENA
00:29:58110 Absoluto M 05:59
569 211 GALLUT SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
00:30:00348 Absoluto H 06:00
570 120 CARNICER NICOLAS, SARA
00:30:00111 Absoluto M 06:00
571 848 GARCÍA SERRANO, BENEDICTA
00:30:04112 Absoluto M 06:00
572 823 SAEZ FERRER, CRISTINA
00:30:04113 Absoluto M 06:00
573 250 GARCIA PATINO, JOSE FRANCISCO
00:30:04349 Absoluto H 06:00
574 294 GRANADOS GONZALEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:30:0511 Veterano M 06:01
575 350 KOSZ, FLORENTINA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:30:05114 Absoluto M 06:01
576 828 BELCHÍ MARCIAL, ANTONIO FCO
00:30:0666 Veterano H 06:01
577 81 BENGTSSON, SALLY
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:30:0612 Veterano M 06:01
578 564 PASTOR CAPILLA, MARGARITA
00:30:08115 Absoluto M 06:01
579 663 ROSIQUE, FAUS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:30:09116 Absoluto M 06:01
580 926 CARRASCO VILLAESCUSA, AMANDA
00:30:09117 Absoluto M 06:01
581 289 GONZALEZ SANMARTIN, MARIANO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
00:30:1067 Veterano H 06:02
582 927 RUBIO CORTES, BENITO
00:30:11350 Absoluto H 06:02
583 165 DE GEA HERNANDEZ, LAURA
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:30:11118 Absoluto M 06:02
584 491 MIRA PEREZ, JORDI
MIRA INNOVATION
00:30:11351 Absoluto H 06:02
585 85 BERNAL SALAR, MARIA JOSE
00:30:12119 Absoluto M 06:02
586 576 PENALVER, IRENE
00:30:13120 Absoluto M 06:02
587 575 PENALVER, ALMUDENA
00:30:14121 Absoluto M 06:02
588 9 ABENZA RODRIGUEZ, OLGA
00:30:147 Promesa M 06:02
589 17 ALBARRACIN GARCIA, CARMEN
TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR
00:30:15122 Absoluto M 06:03
590 429 MARTINEZ CORTES, PABLO ELIAS
AIDEMAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:30:16352 Absoluto H 06:03
591 298 GUILLAMON BOLARIN, TONI
00:30:19123 Absoluto M 06:03
592 467 MARZOCO BARRERO, ENRIQUE
00:30:2028 Promesa H 06:04
593 513 MUNOZ GARRE, MUNOZ GARRE
00:30:21124 Absoluto M 06:04
594 351 LANASPA ALCARAZ, SERGIO
00:30:24353 Absoluto H 06:04
595 369 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ESTEBAN
00:30:31354 Absoluto H 06:06
596 671 RUIZ DELGADO, SAMUEL
00:30:31355 Absoluto H 06:06
597 362 LOPEZ BALLESTA, CRISTINA
HIMOINSA
00:30:31125 Absoluto M 06:06
598 675 RUIZ PLANES, LAURA
00:30:32126 Absoluto M 06:06
599 58 AULLO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS
00:30:32356 Absoluto H 06:06
600 567 PATINO GOMEZ, GEMA
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:30:33127 Absoluto M 06:06
601 194 FERNANDEZ-DELGADO AGUILAR, ANTONIO
00:30:3368 Veterano H 06:06
602 736 SOLA HERNANDEZ, VICTOR
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:30:33357 Absoluto H 06:06
603 455 MARTINEZ PEREZ, PEDRO
00:30:37358 Absoluto H 06:07
604 374 LOPEZ ROMAN, SERGIO
00:30:47359 Absoluto H 06:09
605 874 VISIEDO VILLAESCUSA, BARBARA MARIA
00:30:49128 Absoluto M 06:09
606 873 LUENGO ALARCON, ADRIAN
00:30:51360 Absoluto H 06:10
607 316 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, TONI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:30:51129 Absoluto M 06:10
608 824 OTON MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
00:30:54130 Absoluto M 06:10
609 344 JAMES, ANGELA
00:30:54131 Absoluto M 06:10
610 911 PADILLA QUESADA, DAVID
00:30:56361 Absoluto H 06:11
611 885 BERNAL SOTO, ANTONIO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:31:04362 Absoluto H 06:12
612 579 PENALVER PERE, EVA
00:31:04132 Absoluto M 06:12
613 24 ALCARAZ, RAQUEL
CORRE
00:31:11133 Absoluto M 06:14
614 328 HERRERO LEON, MARI CARMEN
S.D. PACHANGA
00:31:11134 Absoluto M 06:14
615 276 GOMEZ CONESA, RAQUEL
CORRE
00:31:118 Promesa M 06:14
616 590 PEREZ JIMENEZ, CATY
PALOMAR
00:31:11135 Absoluto M 06:14
617 508 MORENO HUERTAS, RICARDO
S.D. PACHANGA
00:31:11363 Absoluto H 06:14
618 612 POSTIGO CLER, FERNANDO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:31:12364 Absoluto H 06:14
619 36 ALVAREZ TORAL, SERGIO
S.D. PACHANGA
00:31:12365 Absoluto H 06:14
620 119 CARMONA MARTINEZ, JESUS
00:31:13366 Absoluto H 06:14
621 937 DORSAL 937, DORSAL 937
00:31:18367 Absoluto H 06:15
622 938 CASTEÑOS QUERO, DELIA
00:31:19136 Absoluto M 06:15
623 727 SAURA SANCHEZ, FABIAN
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:31:21368 Absoluto H 06:16
624 243 GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARIA DOLORES
00:31:22137 Absoluto M 06:16
625 244 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
00:31:23369 Absoluto H 06:16
626 392 MADRID GARCIA, MARIA JOSE
00:31:24138 Absoluto M 06:16
627 833 SAEZ OLMOS, MIGUEL
00:31:26370 Absoluto H 06:17
628 172 DUHIG, CATH
C.A. MILLENIUM TORREVIEJA
00:31:3113 Veterano M 06:18
629 908 FRUCTUOSO HERNANDEZ, VERONICA
00:31:34139 Absoluto M 06:18
630 236 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MARIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:31:35140 Absoluto M 06:19
631 409 MARINO ABAL, NEMESIO
CORRE
00:31:35371 Absoluto H 06:19
632 755 TORRES HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:31:37372 Absoluto H 06:19
633 253 GARCIA PINTO, PATRICIA
00:31:45141 Absoluto M 06:21
634 558 PARDO GARCIA, NATALIA
AINHARA
00:31:459 Promesa M 06:21
635 249 GARCIA PARRA, ISABEL MARIA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:31:46142 Absoluto M 06:21
636 112 CANO GARCIA, EVA
00:31:49143 Absoluto M 06:21
637 528 NIETO PITA, ANA ISABEL
00:31:57144 Absoluto M 06:23
638 395 MADRID GOMEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:32:02373 Absoluto H 06:24
639 54 ARRES JIMENEZ, JULIAN
00:32:03374 Absoluto H 06:24
640 714 SANCHEZ SAURA, GEMA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:32:0614 Veterano M 06:25
641 777 VILCHEZ, JUAN
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:32:0669 Veterano H 06:25
642 98 CABALLERO PASCUAL, VICTORIA
00:32:07145 Absoluto M 06:25
643 625 RAMIREZ MORENO, OSCAR
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:32:0970 Veterano H 06:25
644 412 MARTIN JAIMEZ, MANUEL
C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON
00:32:15375 Absoluto H 06:27
645 705 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MªJOSE
00:32:1915 Veterano M 06:27
646 704 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, CARI
00:32:19146 Absoluto M 06:27
647 379 LOPEZ SANTACRUZ, MARIA
00:32:23147 Absoluto M 06:28
648 310 HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO, ENMANUEL
00:32:25376 Absoluto H 06:29
649 114 CANOVAS RUIZ, ROSARIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:32:3016 Veterano M 06:30
650 743 SUAREZ SALGADO, FATIMA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:32:3117 Veterano M 06:30
651 609 PLASKONOS, ANNA
00:32:35148 Absoluto M 06:31
652 691 SANCHEZ ALONSO, RAFAEL
00:32:36377 Absoluto H 06:31
653 571 PEDROSA ROBLES, ALICIA
00:32:38149 Absoluto M 06:31
654 664 ROSIQUE MARIN, VERONICA
00:32:41150 Absoluto M 06:32
655 100 CALDERON DORDA, ALBERTO
00:32:4371 Veterano H 06:32
656 433 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ROCIO
00:32:4318 Veterano M 06:32
657 272 GIMENO NAVARRO, VERONICA
SPOR-TI
00:32:45151 Absoluto M 06:33
658 765 VELASCO MARTINEZ, MARIA
00:32:46152 Absoluto M 06:33
659 607 PIZARRO, ANA
00:32:48153 Absoluto M 06:33
660 295 GRINAN GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
LOS MACHOTES
00:32:49378 Absoluto H 06:33
661 375 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSEFA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:32:5019 Veterano M 06:34
662 25 ALCARAZ HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
00:32:50379 Absoluto H 06:34
663 394 MADRID GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:32:5172 Veterano H 06:34
664 121 CARRASCO SANCHEZ, ANGELA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:32:5410 Promesa M 06:34
665 360 LOPEZ AVILES, PILAR REYES
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:32:55154 Absoluto M 06:35
666 456 MARTINEZ PEREZ, INES
00:32:56155 Absoluto M 06:35
667 314 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:33:01156 Absoluto M 06:36
668 492 MOGOLLON SOMAVILLA, RUTH
00:33:06157 Absoluto M 06:37
669 600 PEREZ-ALOE MATEOS, DANIEL
EQUIPO T-DIESEL
00:33:06380 Absoluto H 06:37
670 759 VALERO, NATALIA
EQUIPO T-DIESEL
00:33:08158 Absoluto M 06:37
671 187 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL
00:33:16381 Absoluto H 06:39
672 103 CAMPILLO FRUTOS, DIEGO
- INDEPENDIENTE / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:33:18382 Absoluto H 06:39
673 151 CORDOBA PEDRENO, ROSA MARIA
00:33:18159 Absoluto M 06:39
674 411 MARTI PEREZ, MARIA DEL MAR
00:33:20160 Absoluto M 06:40
675 649 RODRIGUEZ PUCHE, OLGA
00:33:29161 Absoluto M 06:41
676 137 CERVANTES NAVARRO, EVA
00:33:30162 Absoluto M 06:42
677 431 MARTINEZ DIAZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
00:33:33163 Absoluto M 06:42
678 136 CERVANTES NAVARRO, GRISELDA
00:33:33164 Absoluto M 06:42
679 856 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, PAOLA
00:33:33165 Absoluto M 06:42
680 73 BASTIDA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:33:34166 Absoluto M 06:42
681 330 HICKIN VELA, JOHN C
00:33:36383 Absoluto H 06:43
682 717 SANTIAGO COMPADRE, MANUEL
00:33:37384 Absoluto H 06:43
683 497 MOLINA DIAZ, JOAQUIN MARIANO
00:34:06385 Absoluto H 06:49
684 498 MOLINA LLANOS, MAR
00:34:0711 Promesa M 06:49
685 921 ORTUÑO CAMPILLO, VICTORIANO
00:34:1173 Veterano H 06:50
686 108 CAMPOS PEREA, ANGELA
GFT
00:34:19167 Absoluto M 06:51
687 525 NIETO BARCELO, MARTA
CORRE
00:34:29168 Absoluto M 06:53
688 354 LAURERO MADRID, MONICA
00:34:32169 Absoluto M 06:54
689 245 GARCIA MOLINA, ADRIAN
CORRE
00:34:33386 Absoluto H 06:54
690 939 CORTADOS MARTINEZ, ISIDORO
00:34:33387 Absoluto H 06:54
691 582 PEREZ, LAURA
00:34:53170 Absoluto M 06:58
692 92 BRAVO VILLENA, DAVID
00:34:54388 Absoluto H 06:58
693 654 ROMERO HERRERA, CONCHITA
INSAD
00:34:5820 Veterano M 06:59
694 810 CUENCA SANCHEZ, PAULA
EL DULZE
00:35:00171 Absoluto M 07:00
695 811 SILVENTE POVEDA, AMANDA
00:35:01172 Absoluto M 07:00
696 918 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
00:35:04389 Absoluto H 07:00
697 487 MESEGUER, PILAR
00:35:11173 Absoluto M 07:02
698 910 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
00:35:1374 Veterano H 07:02
699 889 OLIVER ARREDONDO, MILAGROS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:35:17174 Absoluto M 07:03
700 52 ARENAS PEREZ, MARIA ANGELES
00:35:2321 Veterano M 07:04
701 665 ROSIQUE MARIN, CONCHI
00:35:23175 Absoluto M 07:04
702 686 SAMPER PATINO, MARIA PILAR
00:35:26176 Absoluto M 07:05
703 903 ALVARADO ZUBIGARRAY, JESUS
00:35:27177 Absoluto M 07:05
704 770 VICENTE GUIJARRO, JOSE
00:35:39390 Absoluto H 07:07
705 476 MENENDEZ GARCIA, SHEILA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:35:39178 Absoluto M 07:07
706 782 VILLENA FERNANDEZ, NOELIA
00:35:39179 Absoluto M 07:07
707 909 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN
00:35:4622 Veterano M 07:09
708 446 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, INMACULADA
00:35:47180 Absoluto M 07:09
709 751 TINOCO LOAIZA, DIANA CAROLINA
00:36:11181 Absoluto M 07:14
710 522 NICOLAS GARRIDO, INMACULADA
GFT
00:36:12182 Absoluto M 07:14
711 635 RIOS ZARAGOZA, ESTER
GFT
00:36:13183 Absoluto M 07:14
712 627 RAYOS GRUTZMACHER, CRISTINA
00:37:05184 Absoluto M 07:25
713 452 MARTINEZ OLMOS, ANTONIO
PAN MORENO
00:37:1575 Veterano H 07:27
714 718 SANZ ALARCON, LUISA
00:37:19185 Absoluto M 07:27
715 171 DUCK, PAMELA
00:37:2023 Veterano M 07:28
716 796 DE LA TORRE GONZÁLEZ, MARCOS
00:37:23391 Absoluto H 07:28
717 795 CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO JAVIER
00:37:24392 Absoluto H 07:28
718 794 ESPINOSA ESPINOSA, ALBA
00:38:03393 Absoluto H 07:36
719 97 CABALLERO PASCUAL, MAR
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:38:03186 Absoluto M 07:36
720 371 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JESHIKA
AIDEMAR
00:38:03187 Absoluto M 07:36
721 673 RUIZ HAYA, SANTIAGO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:38:03394 Absoluto H 07:36
722 430 MARTINEZ DELGADO, LORENA
00:38:22188 Absoluto M 07:40
723 563 PASTOR ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
00:38:23395 Absoluto H 07:40
724 942 GONZALEZ GARCIA, YOLANDA
00:38:50189 Absoluto M 07:46
725 941 MARTINEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
00:38:51396 Absoluto H 07:46
726 687 SAMPER PATINO, MANOLI
00:39:07190 Absoluto M 07:49
727 470 MATEO GARCERAN, AMANDA
00:39:08191 Absoluto M 07:49
728 721 SAURA GOMEZ, MARIA BELEN
00:39:45192 Absoluto M 07:57
729 805 PUJALTE TURPIN, CLAUDIA
00:40:5412 Promesa M 08:10
730 619 PUJALTE RUIZ, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:40:55397 Absoluto H 08:11
731 221 GARCIA CARRASCO, ALEJANDRA
00:42:49193 Absoluto M 08:33
732 227 GARCIA COSTA, LAURA
CEX CARTAGENA
00:42:50194 Absoluto M 08:34
733 230 GARCIA FUENTES, ROBERTO
00:43:2129 Promesa H 08:40
734 254 GARCIA POVEDA, JOSE MARIA
00:43:22398 Absoluto H 08:40
735 786 WOODROW, INDIA
00:47:42195 Absoluto M 09:32
736 473 MCNALLY, NICOLA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:47:4224 Veterano M 09:32
737 162 DAVIES, JOAN
00:47:4425 Veterano M 09:32
738 134 CEBALLOS DE CASTRO, VICTOR
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
00:48:32399 Absoluto H 09:42
739 897 MORALES CABRERA, DAVID
00:55:04196 Absoluto M 11:00
740 896 BUENO PEREZ, MARIA
00:55:07197 Absoluto M 11:01