VI San Jorge Dragon Trail

11-02-2018
Recorrido: Running 10k
Distancia: 10000 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 CAPARRÓS GARCIA, JOSÉ CARLOS
INMOBILIARIA PARIS
232 M35 - 10K H 1 00:36:22 03:38
2 GARCIA ROBLES, GABRIEL
C.A ALBACETE
286 Senior - 10K H 1 00:36:30 03:39
3 RUIZ MORALES, JOSÉ DOMINGO
493 Senior - 10K H 2 00:38:18 03:49
4 GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
MUDOS TRAIL
276 Senior - 10K H 3 00:39:35 03:57
5 PEREZ MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO
WAPAVENTURA
457 Senior - 10K H 4 00:39:50 03:59
6 MONTESINOS BELMONTE, JOSE CARLOS
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
409 M45 - 10K H 1 00:39:51 03:59
7 ORTIZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
PIJO
435 Senior - 10K H 5 00:41:03 04:06
8 BLEDA ABELLAN, JOSE ANDRES
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
220 M45 - 10K H 2 00:41:20 04:08
9 GARCÍA DEL VAS, JAIRO
LORCARUNNING
293 Senior - 10K H 6 00:41:27 04:08
10 FERNANDEZ LATORRE, JOSE MIGUEL
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
269 Senior - 10K H 7 00:41:32 04:09
11 HERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN
RACERS LEGION MURCIA
340 Senior - 10K H 8 00:42:04 04:12
12 FEREZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
264 M35 - 10K H 2 00:42:34 04:15
13 GARCIA ROMERA, JUAN FRANCISCO
A.D. ELIOCROCA
301 M45 - 10K H 3 00:42:40 04:16
14 VARGAS DURAN, DANIEL
ALHAMA COYM
540 Senior - 10K H 9 00:43:03 04:18
15 GONZALEZ ARTEAGA, JOSE VICENTE
GRUPO PARIS
315 M35 - 10K H 3 00:43:04 04:18
16 MARTIN VERA, FABIAN
SPOR-TI
380 M35 - 10K H 4 00:43:08 04:18
17 PALLARÉS MOYA, LUCAS
MONOLITOS TRAIL TEAM
439 Senior - 10K H 10 00:43:10 04:19
18 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSE LUIS
VILLA DE BLANCA
406 M40 - 10K H 1 00:43:13 04:19
19 GARCIA AGUERA, JAVIER
MANDARACHE
288 Senior - 10K H 11 00:43:18 04:19
20 GONZÁLEZ ORTUÑO, JOSE MIGUEL
FONDISTAS YECLA
317 M35 - 10K H 5 00:43:37 04:21
21 PLAZA ROS, LUIS MARIANO
SUNSET RUNNERS
464 M35 - 10K H 6 00:43:38 04:21
22 TOMAS PANALES, JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
529 M45 - 10K H 4 00:43:40 04:22
23 BUENDIA AZORIN, SANTOS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
223 M40 - 10K H 2 00:43:51 04:23
24 TOVAR NAVARRO, DIEGO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
532 M50 - 10K H 1 00:43:58 04:23
25 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN CARLOS
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
503 Senior - 10K H 12 00:44:03 04:24
26 JUAN AZORIN, ANTONIO
FONDISTAS YECLA
343 M40 - 10K H 3 00:44:10 04:25
27 ARGUDO RAMIREZ, MARIANO
SPOR-TI
207 M40 - 10K H 4 00:44:18 04:25
28 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
337 Senior - 10K H 13 00:44:30 04:27
29 ALVAREZ CARRETERO, EDUARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
200 M40 - 10K H 5 00:44:48 04:28
30 DELGADO BALLESTER, SANTIAGO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
261 M40 - 10K H 6 00:44:52 04:29
31 ORTIZ GARCIA VASO, CARLOS
CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
432 M55 - 10K H 1 00:45:11 04:31
32 BUENDIA ARCE, DOMINGO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
222 Sub23 - 10K H 1 00:45:20 04:32
33 CANO TURPÍN, JOSÉ ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
229 M35 - 10K H 7 00:45:22 04:32
34 GARCIA ANDUJAR, MANUEL
BASE DEPORTES JOSELE
289 Senior - 10K H 14 00:45:30 04:33
35 ALTUNA CEBRIAN, ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
199 M40 - 10K H 7 00:45:33 04:33
36 PUCHE GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER
S.D MYRTEA
465 Senior - 10K H 15 00:45:37 04:33
37 ROMERA VELEZ, GERMÁN
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
482 Senior - 10K H 16 00:45:46 04:34
38 ZAMORA GALIAN , ANTONIO
SPOR-TI
556 Senior - 10K H 17 00:46:11 04:37
39 RUBIO MERLOS, JUAN DAVID
GV PERSONAL TRAINING
490 Senior - 10K H 18 00:46:16 04:37
40 HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ, ALBERTO
SPOR-TI
336 M35 - 10K H 8 00:46:23 04:38
41 MULLOR GALDON, RUBEN
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
417 M40 - 10K H 8 00:46:25 04:38
42 MARTINEZ MEDINA, JOSE VICTOR
391 M35 - 10K H 9 00:46:32 04:39
43 BENEDITO RODRÍGUEZ, ENRIQUE
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
214 M50 - 10K H 2 00:46:36 04:39
44 MASDEMONT HERNÁNDEZ, AGUSTÍN
RUNNEROS PENDENCIEROS
397 M35 - 10K H 10 00:46:45 04:40
45 ALARCON MORENO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
190 M45 - 10K H 5 00:46:53 04:41
46 FLORIANO, JUANJO
560 M40 - 10K H 9 00:47:04 04:42
47 ALCARAZ REINALDOS, JOSÉ AGUSTIN
MONOLITOS TRAIL TEAM
192 M40 - 10K H 10 00:47:15 04:43
48 ROMERO MOLINA, MARI CARMEN
C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS
484 Senior - 10K M 1 00:47:23 04:44
49 OLIVA GRACIA, VICTOR
LA PURISIMA TEAM YECLA
426 M40 - 10K H 11 00:47:32 04:45
50 MAYOR GARCIA, JOSE MARIA
WAPAVENTURA
399 Senior - 10K H 19 00:47:39 04:45
51 DE PRADO SÁNCHEZ , RAMÓN
INDEPENDIENTE
257 Senior - 10K H 20 00:47:46 04:46
52 SORIANO PUCHE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FONDISTAS YECLA
519 M40 - 10K H 12 00:47:47 04:46
53 CRESPO DÍAZ, JORGE
253 M40 - 10K H 13 00:47:47 04:46
54 MORALES TUDELA , FERNANDO
BIKILA MURCIA
411 M45 - 10K H 6 00:47:48 04:46
55 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
388 M45 - 10K H 7 00:47:57 04:47
56 RIOS MORATA, BEATRIZ
GRUPO ALCARAZ
514 M40 - 10K M 1 00:47:57 04:47
57 PEÑALVER BALLESTEROS , TOÑI
SPOR-TI
451 M40 - 10K M 2 00:48:16 04:49
58 GARCIA BELMONTE, JUANFRANCISCO
MI META, 42K
290 M55 - 10K H 2 00:48:20 04:50
59 FREIXINOS SALMERON, TONI
INDEPENDIENTE
274 Sub23 - 10K H 2 00:48:21 04:50
60 ALONSO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
A 6´ EL KM
198 M35 - 10K H 11 00:48:34 04:51
61 FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN, SIMON
ALHAMA COYM
559 Senior - 10K H 21 00:48:36 04:51
62 CARRILLO HERRERO, GINES
237 M35 - 10K H 12 00:48:39 04:51
63 ALBALADEJO SÁNCHEZ , LEO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
191 Sub23 - 10K H 3 00:48:40 04:52
64 MORGA GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO
415 Senior - 10K H 22 00:48:41 04:52
65 MARTIN JIMENEZ, SORAYA
A 6´ EL KM
379 Senior - 10K M 2 00:48:47 04:52
66 LOPEZ CONTRERAS, FRANCIS
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
354 M50 - 10K H 3 00:48:49 04:52
67 VICO GARCIA, PEDRO
ATLETISMO ALBACETE
548 M40 - 10K H 14 00:48:56 04:53
68 ABELLÁN CARRASCO , MARÍA DEL MAR
ALHAMA COYM
181 M40 - 10K M 3 00:49:10 04:55
69 RUBIO AYALA, FRANCISCO
489 Senior - 10K H 23 00:49:26 04:56
70 ALARCON GONZALEZ, MANOLO
HEROES DE TABARCA
189 M40 - 10K H 15 00:49:27 04:56
71 MILLÁN COBO , JOSÉ MANUEL
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
404 M45 - 10K H 8 00:49:28 04:56
72 GIL REAL, JORGE
306 Sub23 - 10K H 4 00:49:36 04:57
73 FERNÁNDEZ ALCÓN, ANTONIO JESÚS
ALHAMA COYM
265 M35 - 10K H 13 00:49:36 04:57
74 HURTADO CARRILLO, FERNANDO
EMSA SANRUN
341 M40 - 10K H 16 00:49:36 04:57
75 ABARCA PÉREZ, ANTONIO
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
179 M40 - 10K H 17 00:49:50 04:59
76 SILLERO GRANDE, JOSE
515 M50 - 10K H 4 00:49:51 04:59
77 MARTINEZ CARRILLO, PEDRO
386 M40 - 10K H 18 00:49:57 04:59
78 LUMBRERAS SÁNCHEZ, SORAYA
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO DE TORREVIEJA
369 Senior - 10K M 3 00:49:59 04:59
79 PIQUERAS CASTILLO, JUAN FRANCISCO
SUNSET RUNNERS
460 M35 - 10K H 14 00:50:03 05:00
80 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
357 M45 - 10K H 9 00:50:15 05:01
81 SAEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
494 Sub23 - 10K H 5 00:50:15 05:01
82 QUILES CANTERO, JOSE
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
467 M50 - 10K H 5 00:50:34 05:03
83 CLAVEL ROJO, LUIS
PALPITA CERVEZA
245 M35 - 10K H 15 00:50:37 05:03
84 LUCAS SOLER, JOSE ALFONSO
366 M35 - 10K H 16 00:50:41 05:04
85 ABELLAN CARRASCO, DIEGO ALFONSO
ALHAMA COYM
180 M45 - 10K H 10 00:50:53 05:05
86 MARTÍNEZ SERNA, FRANCISCO
383 M35 - 10K H 17 00:50:53 05:05
87 GUERRERO JIMENEZ, ANTONIO LUIS
EMSA SANRUN
322 M45 - 10K H 11 00:50:56 05:05
88 GARCÍA NAVARRO , IVÁN
MUDOS TRAIL
282 M35 - 10K H 18 00:51:00 05:06
89 CABRERA MARQUEZ, MARI CARMEN
ALHAMA COYM
226 M45 - 10K M 1 00:51:07 05:06
90 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
297 M35 - 10K H 19 00:51:09 05:06
91 NICOLAS ZOMEÑO, MARIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
425 M50 - 10K M 1 00:51:21 05:08
92 SÁNCHEZ PELLICER , PABLO
C.D. LA MOTA
496 Senior - 10K H 24 00:51:30 05:09
93 MONTEAGUDO MARIN, FRANCISCO
PIJO
408 M35 - 10K H 20 00:51:42 05:10
94 ALMAGRO ALMAGRO, RAMÓN
196 M45 - 10K H 12 00:51:46 05:10
95 MARIN GARNES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
376 Senior - 10K H 25 00:51:47 05:10
96 CERDÁ FERRER, ANTONIO
242 M50 - 10K H 6 00:51:49 05:10
97 LOPEZ NICOLAS , IGNACIO
350 M35 - 10K H 21 00:51:51 05:11
98 ROCHE -, LEO
WAPAVENTURA
475 Sub23 - 10K H 6 00:51:51 05:11
99 LUCAS RODENAS, JOAQUIN RAMON
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA
365 M50 - 10K H 7 00:51:56 05:11
100 MARIN CAMARA, PEDRO
VISALTRAIN
375 M45 - 10K H 13 00:51:56 05:11
101 GONZÁLEZ CAYUELA , JUAN JOSÉ
ALHAMA COYM
314 M35 - 10K H 22 00:51:57 05:11
102 MACARIO CARRILLO, GABRIEL
REAL RUNNING
561 M50 - 10K H 8 00:52:06 05:12
103 BALLESTER LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
RUNNEROS PENDENCIEROS
210 M35 - 10K H 23 00:52:11 05:13
104 GARCÍA BALLESTEROS, JOSE ALBERTO
277 Senior - 10K H 26 00:52:13 05:13
105 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
385 M50 - 10K H 9 00:52:16 05:13
106 TURPIN SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
534 M35 - 10K H 24 00:52:18 05:13
107 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO FRANCISCO
ALHAMA COYM
382 M55 - 10K H 3 00:52:21 05:14
108 CABRERA SANCHEZ, INMA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
227 M35 - 10K M 1 00:52:23 05:14
109 ROMERO MORENO, FCO JOSE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
485 M40 - 10K H 19 00:52:24 05:14
110 GUILLERMO CHUECOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
325 Senior - 10K H 27 00:52:24 05:14
111 VIVES PIÑERA, SALVADOR
INDEPENDIENTE
553 M45 - 10K H 14 00:52:27 05:14
112 RIQUELME HERNANDEZ, JOSÉ
CLUB ATLETISMO CUATRO SANTOS
472 M45 - 10K H 15 00:52:29 05:14
113 GUTIÉRREZ BERNAL, ELVIRA
ALHAMA COYM
327 Senior - 10K M 4 00:52:36 05:15
114 PASTOR SANCHEZ, CRUZ JOSE
REAL RUNNING
446 M40 - 10K H 20 00:52:50 05:17
115 VILLAPLANA VIVO, JAIME
PALPITA CERVEZA
552 M40 - 10K H 21 00:53:05 05:18
116 CORTADO CELDRÀN, ALICIA
KAMPAMENTO BASE
251 Senior - 10K M 5 00:53:08 05:18
117 ALCON CAMPOS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
194 M45 - 10K H 16 00:53:11 05:19
118 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
316 M35 - 10K H 25 00:53:15 05:19
119 GARCÍA LÓPEZ , PABLO
279 Sub23 - 10K H 7 00:53:19 05:19
120 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN
335 M35 - 10K M 2 00:53:27 05:20
121 LANSDALE LANSDALE, EMILY OTIS
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
345 Senior - 10K M 6 00:53:42 05:22
122 CONESA NUÑEZ, FERNANDO
REAL RUNNING
248 Senior - 10K H 28 00:53:45 05:22
123 ABELLAN CARRASCO, ALMUDENA
ALHAMA COYM
182 Senior - 10K M 7 00:53:51 05:23
124 MANZANARES BUENDIA, TEODORO
373 M45 - 10K H 17 00:53:51 05:23
125 PÉREZ CALLADO, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
453 M40 - 10K H 22 00:53:52 05:23
126 GARCÍA VERA, FRANCISCO
ALHAMA COYM
302 M45 - 10K H 18 00:53:52 05:23
127 GARCÍA PÉREZ , JOSÉ RAMÓN
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
284 M45 - 10K H 19 00:53:54 05:23
128 FLORES DE LA CRUZ, LAURA
WAPAVENTURA
273 Senior - 10K M 8 00:54:05 05:24
129 PALAZON PALAZON, FELIPE
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
438 M40 - 10K H 23 00:54:08 05:24
130 PAZOS CELDRAN, LUIS FERNANDO
BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
447 M35 - 10K H 26 00:54:17 05:25
131 MARTIN GONZALEZ, NORBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO LA MANGA
74 M45 - 10K H 20 00:54:38 05:27
132 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, PEDRO ANTONIO
KAMPAMENTO BASE
270 M40 - 10K H 24 00:54:43 05:28
133 SANTOS MARTINEZ, ANTONIO GABRIEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
510 M35 - 10K H 27 00:54:45 05:28
134 LOPEZ LOPEZ, PILAR
349 M45 - 10K M 2 00:54:55 05:29
135 HERNÁNDEZ BELLOT, JORGE
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
332 M40 - 10K H 25 00:54:56 05:29
136 URIETA GONZÁLEZ, JOSE
535 Senior - 10K H 29 00:54:56 05:29
137 HERNANDEZ PIQUERAS, LUIS
339 M40 - 10K H 26 00:55:01 05:30
138 CONESA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
CLUB 6 CARTAGENA
246 M50 - 10K H 10 00:55:11 05:31
139 RUIZ ASENSIO, RAUL JOSE
492 M35 - 10K H 28 00:55:19 05:31
140 LAVEDA MOLINA, FRANCISCO
CA VILLA DE BLANCA
347 M60 - 10K H 1 00:55:32 05:33
141 GARCÍA BURGUILLOS, JOSÉ MATÍAS
291 M35 - 10K H 29 00:55:39 05:33
142 ROMERO SANCHEZ, JULIO ANGEL
ALHAMA COYM
486 M45 - 10K H 21 00:55:48 05:34
143 GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
295 M35 - 10K H 30 00:55:57 05:35
144 MEROÑO LOPEZ, JOSE
401 M40 - 10K H 27 00:56:00 05:36
145 PARDO HERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO
441 M45 - 10K H 22 00:56:07 05:36
146 VENTURA BORREDÁ, PASCUAL
545 M45 - 10K H 23 00:56:12 05:37
147 MARTINEZ SOLA, PEDRO JAVIER
394 M35 - 10K H 31 00:56:21 05:38
148 ROS SANCHEZ , ÁNGEL FRANCISCO
487 M40 - 10K H 28 00:56:21 05:38
149 GARCÍA ROCA, ROMÁN
MUDOS TRAIL
287 Senior - 10K H 30 00:56:28 05:38
150 MARTINEZ OLMO , NIEVES
MUDOS TRAIL
381 M35 - 10K M 3 00:56:28 05:38
151 GOMARIZ ALMELA, ANTONIO
C.A MOLINA AVESCO
309 M45 - 10K H 24 00:56:48 05:40
152 TORTAJADA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
C.A.MOLINA AVESCO
531 M45 - 10K H 25 00:56:49 05:40
153 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, ANDRÉS JOSÉ
C. A ROLDAN
505 M55 - 10K H 4 00:56:50 05:41
154 RODRÍGUEZ SANCHEZ, RAQUEL
AVESCO
481 M40 - 10K M 4 00:56:50 05:41
155 TOLINO CANO, MARIA DOLORES
RUNTRITON
528 M45 - 10K M 3 00:56:53 05:41
156 PENA VICTORIA, GERMAN
RUNTRITON
450 M45 - 10K H 26 00:56:54 05:41
157 CAVAS CABRERA, DANIEL
MUDOS TRAIL
239 Senior - 10K H 31 00:56:59 05:41
158 SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ , SÍLVIA
REAL RUNNING
495 M40 - 10K M 5 00:57:06 05:42
159 MUÑOZ GARCIA ROMERAL, PIEDAD
REAL RUNNING
418 M40 - 10K M 6 00:57:08 05:42
160 SANMARTIN AISA, LARA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
508 M45 - 10K M 4 00:57:30 05:45
161 CEBALLOS DE CASTRO, VÍCTOR
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
241 M45 - 10K H 27 00:57:32 05:45
162 CEBALLOS BERMEJO, VANESA
MANDARACHE
240 Senior - 10K M 9 00:57:33 05:45
163 GOMARIZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
311 Senior - 10K H 32 00:57:40 05:46
164 SANTOS GARCIA, ISABEL
509 M40 - 10K M 7 00:57:41 05:46
165 FERNÁNDEZ GALLEGO, PEDRO JOSÉ
266 Senior - 10K H 33 00:57:41 05:46
166 GÓMEZ JOVER, JUAN CARLOS
313 M35 - 10K H 32 00:57:43 05:46
167 PEREZ PEREZ, AGUSTIN
C JAVALI NUEVO
458 M45 - 10K H 28 00:57:43 05:46
168 PÉREZ CUADRADO, PASCUAL
LA CARRASCA
454 M55 - 10K H 5 00:57:49 05:46
169 BERG NAVARRO, CHRISTIAN
218 Sub23 - 10K H 8 00:57:50 05:47
170 TEBAR GÓMEZ , VANESA
522 M35 - 10K M 4 00:57:56 05:47
171 CONESA REQUENA, DIEGO PEDRO
249 Senior - 10K H 34 00:57:59 05:47
172 MANCEBO CANTERO, ANDRES
371 M35 - 10K H 33 00:58:00 05:48
173 MOÑINO FRUTOS, GUILLERMO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
410 M45 - 10K H 29 00:58:09 05:48
174 VEGARA CARTAGENA, ERNESTO
542 M35 - 10K H 34 00:58:16 05:49
175 MARTÍNEZ MOYA, ANTONIO JESÚS
393 M35 - 10K H 35 00:58:20 05:50
176 VEGA MERINO, PAULA
SPOR-TI
541 M35 - 10K M 5 00:58:24 05:50
177 MESEGUER ESPINOSA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
403 M40 - 10K H 29 00:58:30 05:51
178 PITA MOREDA, RAFAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
461 M50 - 10K H 11 00:58:39 05:51
179 AZORIN SOTO, ANTONIO CARLOS
558 M45 - 10K H 30 00:58:44 05:52
180 LOZANO MELGAR, SERGIO
ORGULLO ROJIBLANCO
362 Sub23 - 10K H 9 00:58:47 05:52
181 GONZÁLVEZ ALVARADO, LUCÍA
CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
318 Sub23 - 10K M 1 00:58:48 05:52
182 TERRY BRIAN, WARD
INDEPENDIENTE
525 M40 - 10K H 30 00:58:49 05:52
183 VELARDE CASTELLON, MARTIN
543 Sub23 - 10K H 10 00:58:53 05:53
184 VELARDE TRIGUEROS, DAVID
544 M50 - 10K H 12 00:58:58 05:53
185 AGUAYO CARAVACA, RAFAEL
187 Sub23 - 10K H 11 00:58:58 05:53
186 SÁNCHEZ BELTRÁN, FRANCISCO
A.D. CEUTI ATLETISMO
499 M60 - 10K H 2 00:59:01 05:54
187 OROZCO VALIENTE, JESUS
430 M50 - 10K H 13 00:59:02 05:54
188 GIMENO FERNÁNDEZ , DAVID
308 M40 - 10K H 31 00:59:02 05:54
189 OROZCO IZQUIERDO, JONATHAN
429 Senior - 10K H 35 00:59:02 05:54
190 PELAEZ MUÑOZ, MARIA DEL PIILAR
INDEPENDIENTE
449 M40 - 10K M 8 00:59:05 05:54
191 GARCÍA NOVA, IVAN
LOS CALARES DE YESTE
283 M35 - 10K H 36 00:59:06 05:54
192 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ , DAVID
MUDOS TRAIL
331 M35 - 10K H 37 00:59:08 05:54
193 LOZANO SABADIA, MIGUEL
ORGULLO ROJIBLANCO
364 M50 - 10K H 14 00:59:09 05:54
194 LACARCEL HURTADO, ROSA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
344 M40 - 10K M 9 00:59:11 05:55
195 GUILLÉN LÓPEZ, FERMÍN
324 Senior - 10K H 36 00:59:21 05:56
196 GARCÍA LÓPEZ GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ DAVID
LOS HEROES DE TABARCA
296 M40 - 10K H 32 00:59:28 05:56
197 VALVERDE LLANO, CAROLINA
A 6´ EL KM
538 M35 - 10K M 6 00:59:31 05:57
198 MARTINEZ VILLA, MARIA JOSE
PIJO
396 M50 - 10K M 2 00:59:32 05:57
199 CARRASCO MARTINEZ, JESUS
C.D FILIPPEDES
236 M35 - 10K H 38 00:59:32 05:57
200 NICOLAS ORTIN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
REAL RUNNING
424 M40 - 10K H 33 00:59:43 05:58
201 BERMEJO LÓPEZ-MATENCIO, MARIA DOLORES
219 M40 - 10K M 10 00:59:47 05:58
202 LORENZO SANZ, MANUEL
LOS HEROES DE TABARCA
361 M35 - 10K H 39 00:59:51 05:59
203 APARICIO BORRACHERO, PABLO
204 M40 - 10K H 34 00:59:57 05:59
204 TENZA CARRIÓN, BERTA
524 M35 - 10K M 7 00:59:58 05:59
205 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
338 M35 - 10K H 40 01:00:03 06:00
206 VERDÚ PINA, GERARDO
GV PERSONAL TRAINING
546 Senior - 10K H 37 01:00:03 06:00
207 BERENGUER PIQUERAS, MERCEDES
GRUPO ALCARAZ
216 M35 - 10K M 8 01:00:10 06:01
208 RAMÓN VERA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
470 M40 - 10K H 35 01:00:12 06:01
209 ORTIZ RIQUELME, ANTONIO
434 M40 - 10K H 36 01:00:30 06:03
210 MANZANARES GARCÍA, IRENE
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
374 Senior - 10K M 10 01:00:35 06:03
211 SANCHEZ PINA, JERONIMO
O2EXPERIENCE
506 M35 - 10K H 41 01:00:42 06:04
212 DIAZ BENEDICTO, JUAN EMILIO
262 M35 - 10K H 42 01:00:53 06:05
213 RAMIREZ NAVARRO, JOSE
469 M45 - 10K H 31 01:00:56 06:05
214 CHIRLAQUE MEDRANO, JUAN LUIS
244 M35 - 10K H 43 01:00:57 06:05
215 MARTINEZ TORTOSA, ISABEL
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
395 M40 - 10K M 11 01:01:00 06:06
216 ORTIZ AROCA, MARIANO
PIJO
431 M60 - 10K H 3 01:01:04 06:06
217 DEL CERRO FERNANDEZ, JOSEFA MARIA
MARIS SPORT CLAB
259 M45 - 10K M 5 01:01:07 06:06
218 MUÑOZ JIMENEZ, MARAVILLAS
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
419 M35 - 10K M 9 01:01:13 06:07
219 CARRASCO PIERNAS, MIGUEL A.
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
235 M45 - 10K H 32 01:01:15 06:07
220 AÑON MANSILLA, VANESA
ALHAMA COYM
203 M35 - 10K M 10 01:01:18 06:07
221 GUIRAO GARCÍA, CARMEN
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
326 M40 - 10K M 12 01:01:20 06:08
222 GARCIA PIÑERO, MARIA CONCEPCIÓN
LA CARRASCA
300 M50 - 10K M 3 01:01:21 06:08
223 GARRE FERNANDEZ, PILAR
LA CARRASCA
305 M40 - 10K M 13 01:01:22 06:08
224 GARCÍA CAYUELA, JOSE MANUEL
292 M50 - 10K H 15 01:01:25 06:08
225 ROSA GARCÍA, AGUSTÍN
ESPUÑA TRAIL-LA MOSTACHE
488 M50 - 10K H 16 01:01:26 06:08
226 OLIVARES MARTINEZ, CARLOS
ALUMBRES SPORT
428 Senior - 10K H 38 01:01:26 06:08
227 ESCOBEDO LOPEZ, CHARO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
263 M55 - 10K M 1 01:01:29 06:08
228 LUMBRERAS ORTIZ, PEDRO
368 Sub23 - 10K H 12 01:01:35 06:09
229 AGUAYO CARAVACA, ANTONIO
186 Sub23 - 10K H 13 01:01:42 06:10
230 LUJAN MARTINEZ, LORENA
PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
367 Senior - 10K M 11 01:01:52 06:11
231 MULA PEREZ, PEDRO
PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
416 Senior - 10K H 39 01:01:53 06:11
232 GARCIA LARROSA, JOSEFINA
MI META, 42K
278 M50 - 10K M 4 01:01:58 06:11
233 DEL VALLE NICOLAS, MIGUEL
MI META, 42K
260 M50 - 10K H 17 01:02:10 06:13
234 VALDIVIESO AGUILERA, MARIPA
536 M50 - 10K M 5 01:02:15 06:13
235 BUENDÍA IZQUIERDO, MARY PAZ
INDEPENDIENTE
224 M35 - 10K M 11 01:02:21 06:14
236 BELLÓ PICAZO, ANGEL
A.C. MANCHATHON
211 M40 - 10K H 37 01:02:21 06:14
237 RIOS MARIN, JOSE ALBERTO
471 M40 - 10K H 38 01:02:23 06:14
238 LAVEDA CANO, LORENA
CA VILLA DE BLANCA
346 Sub23 - 10K M 2 01:02:26 06:14
239 MORENO LOPEZ, JOSEFA
ALHAMA COYM
413 M45 - 10K M 6 01:02:47 06:16
240 GRAS GIL, RAQUEL
SAN JUEVES
319 M45 - 10K M 7 01:02:54 06:17
241 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
334 Sub23 - 10K H 14 01:03:00 06:18
242 VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
LOS HEROES DE TABARCA
547 M45 - 10K H 33 01:03:01 06:18
243 DE LA ENCARNACION CASTELLANO, ALMUDENA
LA MOTA
255 Senior - 10K M 12 01:03:11 06:19
244 BELMONTE CARRILLO, ANTONIO J.
PIJO
212 M40 - 10K H 39 01:03:20 06:20
245 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ , JOSÉ MIGUEL
420 M45 - 10K H 34 01:03:50 06:23
246 DEL ARCO CAÑIZARES, JORGE
A 6´ EL KM
258 M40 - 10K H 40 01:04:05 06:24
247 SOTO MUNUERA, CATALINA
ALHAMA COYM
520 M45 - 10K M 8 01:04:09 06:24
248 MARTÍNEZ MORILLAS, SEBASTIANA
392 Senior - 10K M 13 01:04:11 06:25
249 GUILLÉN GARCÍA, NOELIA
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
323 Senior - 10K M 14 01:04:20 06:26
250 VICTORIA MARGARET, WARD
INDEPENDIENTE
549 M50 - 10K M 6 01:04:22 06:26
251 MARTINEZ ESTEBAN, JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
387 M50 - 10K H 18 01:04:22 06:26
252 GOMARIZ BANEGAS, ROSA
310 Senior - 10K M 15 01:04:22 06:26
253 CASTAÑO RIQUELME, AMPARO
238 M40 - 10K M 14 01:04:38 06:27
254 RIQUELME ROS, PEDRO ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
473 M40 - 10K H 41 01:04:41 06:28
255 CORREOSO CAMPILLO, RUBÉN
250 Senior - 10K H 40 01:04:57 06:29
256 HERNÁNDEZ CARPIO, MANUEL ANTONIO
LOS HEROES DE TABARCA
333 M40 - 10K H 42 01:05:40 06:34
257 MONDEJAR ALBALADEJO, ANTONIO
407 M55 - 10K H 6 01:05:41 06:34
258 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARI CARNEN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
389 M40 - 10K M 15 01:05:49 06:34
259 PUJALTE RUIZ, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
466 M45 - 10K H 35 01:05:50 06:35
260 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCA
LA CARRASCA
359 M50 - 10K M 7 01:05:52 06:35
261 GUZMAN GARCIA, LUCIA
329 Senior - 10K M 16 01:05:55 06:35
262 MARTÍNEZ VILLAR, ILDEFONSO
ROLLER MASTERS
384 M40 - 10K H 43 01:06:06 06:36
263 SÁNCHEZ ZAPATA , EUGENIA
497 M40 - 10K M 16 01:06:08 06:36
264 SOTO MUNUERA, MARIA DEL PILAR
ALHAMA COYM
521 M35 - 10K M 12 01:06:19 06:37
265 LOPEZ ORTEGA, LAURA
358 Senior - 10K M 17 01:06:24 06:38
266 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, JUAN MIGUEL
CLUB DE ESCALADA VALLE DE RICOTE
500 M60 - 10K H 4 01:06:25 06:38
267 TEJERA JIMENEZ, RICARDO
523 M45 - 10K H 36 01:06:28 06:38
268 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, PABLO
271 M45 - 10K H 37 01:06:35 06:39
269 BERG FAR, CHRISTIAN
217 M50 - 10K H 19 01:06:49 06:40
270 LOPEZ PACHECO, Mª CARMEN
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
352 M45 - 10K M 9 01:06:55 06:41
271 LORENTE PACHECO, ANGELES
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
360 M50 - 10K M 8 01:06:56 06:41
272 ABENZA CANO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
185 M50 - 10K H 20 01:07:06 06:42
273 GARCIA MORENO, BLAS
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
281 M45 - 10K H 38 01:07:24 06:44
274 MORALES LORENZO, ANA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
412 M40 - 10K M 17 01:07:39 06:45
275 CABALLERO MORENO, JOSÉ JAVIER
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
225 M40 - 10K H 44 01:07:40 06:46
276 SERRANO PASTOR, JESUS
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
513 M50 - 10K H 21 01:07:56 06:47
277 RODRIGUEZ LORENTE, ANA
MUDOS TRAIL
479 Senior - 10K M 18 01:08:02 06:48
278 FERNANDEZ TORRES, JAVIER
ACR REPSOL
272 M50 - 10K H 22 01:08:18 06:49
279 PAGEO MARTINEZ, MARÍA
436 Sub23 - 10K M 3 01:08:33 06:51
280 THADANI BHARAT, ANITA
VISALTRAIN
526 M35 - 10K M 13 01:08:36 06:51
281 LOZANO RUSTARAZO, MANUEL
363 M40 - 10K H 45 01:08:38 06:51
282 BERENGUER JORQUERA, EMILIA
INDEPENDIENTE
215 M35 - 10K M 14 01:08:44 06:52
283 GRAS GIL, ESTER
321 M45 - 10K M 10 01:08:50 06:53
284 GIMENEZ GUILLEN, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
307 M45 - 10K H 39 01:09:23 06:56
285 RIVERA SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
474 M40 - 10K H 46 01:09:24 06:56
286 GOMEZ CASCALES, MARI ANGELES
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
312 M45 - 10K M 11 01:09:36 06:57
287 FURONES TORMO, BEATRIZ
275 M45 - 10K M 12 01:09:36 06:57
288 SANCHEZ APARICIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
A D CEUTI
498 M55 - 10K H 7 01:09:39 06:57
289 ARGOTE MARTÍNEZ, ICIAR
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
206 M50 - 10K M 9 01:09:51 06:59
290 BENARROUM KENNICHE, AHMED
213 M50 - 10K H 23 01:09:55 06:59
291 ROMERO BERMEJO, BARBARA
483 M35 - 10K M 15 01:09:58 06:59
292 CANTERO BERNAL, ARTURO
231 M35 - 10K H 44 01:09:58 06:59
293 VALVERDE ALEDO, ALBA
SAN JORGE
537 Sub23 - 10K M 4 01:10:01 07:00
294 PEREZ STOPP, JUAN PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
459 M45 - 10K H 40 01:10:02 07:00
295 VALVERDE MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ALHAMA COYM
539 M45 - 10K H 41 01:10:02 07:00
296 PASCUAL MIRALLES, ALEJANDRO
445 M50 - 10K H 24 01:10:11 07:01
297 TRUCHAUD ALDAMIZ, JOSE
SAN JORGE
533 M45 - 10K H 42 01:10:20 07:02
298 TOCINO BENAVENTE, MARÍA JOSE
WELLNES FITNESS
527 M35 - 10K M 16 01:10:47 07:04
299 YELO PÉREZ , PEDRO
WELLNES FITNESS
554 M45 - 10K H 43 01:10:48 07:04
300 ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ, GINÉS
201 M35 - 10K H 45 01:11:07 07:06
301 NAVARRO GILABERT, NICOLAS
421 Senior - 10K H 41 01:11:14 07:07
302 AGUILAR ESCALERA, ENRIQUE
WERTANI@OS RUNNING
188 M55 - 10K H 8 01:11:26 07:08
303 ALCOLEA GARRIDO, CARMELO
193 M50 - 10K H 25 01:11:33 07:09
304 ZEGARRA RAMIREZ, JORGE LUIS
557 M50 - 10K H 26 01:11:37 07:09
305 SERRA GARCIA-MIRA, PALOMA
PALPITA CERVEZA
512 M35 - 10K H 46 01:11:42 07:10
306 ABELLÁN GUILLÉN, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
184 M40 - 10K H 47 01:11:42 07:10
307 DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
256 M60 - 10K H 5 01:12:06 07:12
308 PLANES BUITRAGO, JUAN
462 M50 - 10K H 27 01:12:22 07:14
309 CÉSPEDES MÉNDEZ, LOLI
MUDOS TRAIL
243 M45 - 10K M 13 01:12:25 07:14
310 ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
MUDOS TRAIL
433 M45 - 10K H 44 01:12:27 07:14
311 RODRÍGUEZ MOLINA, MAPI
ATLÉTICO VILLA DE BLANCA
480 M35 - 10K M 17 01:12:28 07:14
312 SOLER POVEDA, ISABEL
CA VILLA DE BLANCA
517 M40 - 10K M 18 01:12:30 07:15
313 LOBA LOPEZ, ANA
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
348 M40 - 10K M 19 01:12:31 07:15
314 PARRA FRUCTUOSO, JOSEFINA
C.A VILLA DE BLANCA
442 M40 - 10K M 20 01:12:31 07:15
315 ANTON GARRIGA, RAMON LUIS
202 M50 - 10K H 28 01:13:12 07:19
316 CREMADES PRIETO, JUAN
252 M50 - 10K H 29 01:13:12 07:19
317 PELAEZ MUÑOZ, CARMELO
INDEPENDIENTE
448 M45 - 10K H 45 01:13:14 07:19
318 LÓPEZ OLIVER, LUISA MARIA
351 M45 - 10K M 14 01:13:38 07:21
319 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
280 M45 - 10K H 46 01:13:39 07:21
320 GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARTA AMANDA
PALPITA CERVEZA
298 M35 - 10K M 18 01:13:54 07:23
321 SERNA MACIÁ, RAFAEL
511 Senior - 10K H 42 01:14:07 07:24
322 PÉREZ AMORÓS, SARA
452 Senior - 10K M 19 01:14:09 07:24
323 PARDINES RAMOS, JOSE MATIAS
440 M55 - 10K H 9 01:14:25 07:26
324 PARRAGA ROS, JOSE ANTONIO
PALPITA CERVEZA
443 M40 - 10K H 48 01:14:56 07:29
325 PEREZ LUJAN, MARINA
PALPITA CERVEZA
456 M40 - 10K M 21 01:14:59 07:29
326 DE LORENZO PEREZ, MARIA ISABEL
ALHAMA COYM
254 M40 - 10K M 22 01:15:29 07:32
327 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ , ANA
ALHAMA COYM
353 M50 - 10K M 10 01:15:31 07:33
328 MORENO MARTINEZ, NIEVES MARIA
WELLNES FITNESS
414 M40 - 10K M 23 01:16:20 07:38
329 MACARIO CARRILLO, GABRIEL
REAL RUNNING
370 M50 - 10K H 30 01:16:22 07:38
330 GARCIA VICENTE, MONTSERRAT
303 M40 - 10K M 24 01:16:24 07:38
331 SANCHEZ ROMERO, TRINIDAD
A D CEUTI
507 Sub23 - 10K M 5 01:16:26 07:38
332 MIÑANO MIÑANO, RUBÉN
405 M40 - 10K H 49 01:16:57 07:41
333 VILA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
MUDOS TRAIL
550 M35 - 10K H 47 01:17:48 07:46
334 MENA GARCIA, JOAQUIN
MUDOS TRAIL
400 M50 - 10K H 31 01:17:48 07:46
335 JIMÉNEZ PERAL, JOSÉ LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
342 M60 - 10K H 6 01:18:01 07:48
336 MESEGUER CARPE, FCO. JESUS
402 M55 - 10K H 10 01:18:01 07:48
337 ARÁEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ANDRES
205 M35 - 10K H 48 01:18:26 07:50
338 TOMÁS TAPIA, JOSÉ LUIS
GR2012
530 M55 - 10K H 11 01:18:35 07:51
339 RABADÁN NARVAÉZ, JOSÉ
468 M40 - 10K H 50 01:18:36 07:51
340 ALEMAN AVILES, ANA
PALPITA CERVEZA
195 M35 - 10K M 19 01:18:37 07:51
341 ABELLAN GUILLEN, SANTIAGO
PALPITA CERVEZA
183 M40 - 10K H 51 01:18:37 07:51
342 CARCELES GARCIA, MERCEDES
CORREBIRRAS
233 M45 - 10K M 15 01:22:25 08:14
343 GARCÍA PROVENCIO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ALHAMA COYM
285 M45 - 10K H 47 01:23:03 08:18
344 GRAS CASTAÑO, TOMÁS
320 M50 - 10K H 32 01:26:33 08:39
345 GARCIA PEREZ, CONCHI
299 M55 - 10K M 2 01:26:35 08:39
346 CERVANTES BELMONTE, JAVIER GONZALO
562 M35 - 10K H 49 01:26:46 08:40
347 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
294 M50 - 10K H 33 01:27:52 08:47
348 PASCUAL GOBERNA, PABLO
444 Sub23 - 10K H 15 01:28:56 08:53
349 SANCHEZ GUILLÉN, JOSE DAVID
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
502 M35 - 10K H 50 01:35:51 09:35
350 MASGRAU CUTILLAS, MARIA
398 Sub23 - 10K M 6 01:37:36 09:45
351 JAKIMCZUK SAGER, NICOLÁS
COLEGIO SAN JORGE
563 Sub23 - 10K H 16 01:37:40 09:46
352 GARCÍA-FERRÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, IRENE
304 Sub23 - 10K M 7 01:38:13 09:49
353 RODRIGUEZ ARENAS, FRANCISCO
MUDOS TRAIL
476 M65 - 10K H 1 01:43:18 10:19
354 RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN, ALEJANDRO
MUDOS TRAIL
478 M40 - 10K H 52 01:43:19 10:19
355 CANOVAS DIAZ, SALVADOR
MUDOS TRAIL
230 M45 - 10K H 48 01:43:21 10:20
356 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, MARISA
422 Sub23 - 10K M 8 01:58:35 11:51
357 PALAZÓN MARTÍNEZ-PORTILLO, CANDELA
437 Sub23 - 10K M 9 01:58:40 11:52
358 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ , PAQUI
COLEGIO SAN JORGE
267 Sub23 - 10K M 10 01:58:40 11:52
359 BALLESTA SÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO
CT IMPULSO TRIATLÓN
209 M45 - 10K H 49 02:12:41 13:16