V EDICIÓN CARAVACA 10.0

12-11-2017
Recorrido: Absoluta 10k
Distancia: 10000 metros
Descarga adicional - Con Paso 5k y tiempo real
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Meta Ritmo
1 MARTINEZ ARDIL, ANTONIO
CANCHA RUNNING CLUB
6 Senior h 1 00:32:31 03:15
2 GUEVARA CASTELLAR, RAUL
MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
5 M40 h 1 00:32:48 03:16
3 BAXTER CABRERA, SERGIO
C.T. HURACÁN VALENCIA
7 Sub-23 h 1 00:33:37 03:21
4 BERNAL SANCHEZ, JUAN
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
74 Senior h 2 00:34:05 03:24
5 LARIO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
CA PUERTAS LORCA
315 M40 h 2 00:34:48 03:28
6 ALBALADEJO VIVANCOS, JUAN MIGUEL
PEKABO TRIATLÓN AULA +
19 M40 h 3 00:34:54 03:29
7 TORREGLOSA GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
CA PUERTAS LORCA
754 M45 h 1 00:34:57 03:29
8 MARTINEZ MONTERO, LUCIO JOSE
CA PUERTAS LORCA
439 M40 h 4 00:34:59 03:29
9 VICENTE SALINAS, JUAN PEDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
779 Senior h 3 00:35:05 03:30
10 ABELLAN GIL, SERGIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
9 Senior h 4 00:35:05 03:30
11 MOLINA LORENTE, FRANCISCO
CA PUERTAS LORCA
486 M45 h 2 00:35:08 03:30
12 PASTOR NAVARRO, FRANCISCO
C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PTO LUMBRERAS
544 Sub-23 h 2 00:35:25 03:32
13 CANO DIAZ, PEDRO
CA PUERTAS LORCA
93 M35 h 1 00:35:38 03:33
14 FERNÁNDEZ DEL AMOR, GINES
FALCO TRÁIL
165 M35 h 2 00:35:46 03:34
15 VICENTE SALINAS, LUIS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
780 M35 h 3 00:35:51 03:35
16 SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAUL VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
711 M35 h 4 00:35:57 03:35
17 SANCHEZ PELLICER, ALEJANDRO
FONDISTAS ALCANTARILA
698 M35 h 5 00:35:58 03:35
18 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL
CA PUERTAS LORCA
141 M40 h 5 00:36:05 03:36
19 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
738 M35 h 6 00:36:07 03:36
20 ABELLAN MAYOL, JOSE ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
11 Senior h 5 00:36:10 03:37
21 PALMA NAVARR, JOSE
ORBITALIA NOGALTE
542 M45 h 3 00:36:11 03:37
22 BENALI, WAFIYA
C.A.NOGALTE
3 M35 m 1 00:36:11 03:37
23 CHICO FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
115 M40 h 6 00:36:12 03:37
24 SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO RUNTRITON
662 M40 h 7 00:36:18 03:37
25 ATENCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JESUS
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
43 M40 h 8 00:36:29 03:38
26 SANCHEZ ROMERO, ALBERTO
C.T.CARAVACA
710 Sub-23 h 3 00:36:33 03:39
27 BERMEJO ESPARZA, FRANCISCO
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
68 M40 h 9 00:36:36 03:39
28 SERNA LOPEZ, PEDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
282 M45 h 4 00:36:39 03:39
29 RODRÍGUEZ ESPÍN, FRANCISCO
FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
612 M40 h 10 00:36:44 03:40
30 VALERA VALERA, GINES
FONDITAS DE ALCANTARILLA
764 Senior h 6 00:36:49 03:40
31 MARTÍNEZ MORALES, FRANCISCO MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
440 M40 h 11 00:36:54 03:41
32 SÁNCHEZ CONESA, SALVADOR
MOBEL-AUTOMENOR. RUNNING TEAM
658 Senior h 7 00:36:56 03:41
33 FERNANDEZ CENALMOR, JAVIER
RUNTRITON
164 M45 h 5 00:36:58 03:41
34 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
279 Senior h 8 00:37:05 03:42
35 JIMÉNEZ VALVERDE, ALEJANDRO
ENTRENOS TRIALEXRUN
303 M40 h 12 00:37:11 03:43
36 BAÑOS GIMENEZ, PENELOPE RAQUEL
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
52 Senior m 1 00:37:15 03:43
37 GUTIERREZ BUENDIA, JUAN ANTONIO
MULASPORT
274 Senior h 9 00:37:16 03:43
38 GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ, JOSE
MILASPORT
253 Senior h 10 00:37:16 03:43
39 BAENA LUENGO, JORGE ANTONIO
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
50 M45 h 6 00:37:19 03:43
40 MALPICA VENTEO, MIGUEL ANGEL
SAYMA NIJAR
381 M45 h 7 00:37:19 03:43
41 SORIA FUENTES, IGNACIO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
745 Senior h 11 00:37:19 03:43
42 HERRAIZ ORTEGA, PACO
C.D.RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
286 M40 h 13 00:37:20 03:44
43 RUBIO HERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN
TRIATLON ARABI YECLA
638 M45 h 8 00:37:26 03:44
44 GUERRERO SARABIA, TOMAS
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
264 Senior h 12 00:37:29 03:44
45 SANMARTIN ABELLON, MIGUEL
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
727 Senior h 13 00:37:43 03:46
46 MARCO ORTUÑO, NOE
A.D.A. YECLANO
383 Sub-23 h 4 00:37:47 03:46
47 LOPEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
335 M35 h 7 00:37:50 03:47
48 GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL, WILSON
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
190 M50 h 1 00:37:52 03:47
49 BAXTER, GRAHAM
INDEPENDIENTE
58 M50 h 2 00:37:56 03:47
50 MOLINA LOPEZ, PACO
485 M45 h 9 00:37:59 03:47
51 PAYAN ALONSO, CARLOS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
546 M40 h 14 00:38:00 03:48
52 BUENDÍA AZORÍN, SANTOS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
81 M40 h 15 00:38:01 03:48
53 PRIETO ALONSO, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
584 M50 h 3 00:38:03 03:48
54 FERNÁNDEZ ESCÁMEZ, JOSÉ
CLUB TRIATLON BULLAS
166 Senior h 14 00:38:05 03:48
55 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
C.T CARAVACA
353 Sub-23 h 5 00:38:05 03:48
56 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, TOMÁS
A.D.CRUZ DE CARAVACA
721 M50 h 4 00:38:07 03:48
57 DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
144 M35 h 8 00:38:11 03:49
58 REVUELTA MENDEZ, SANTIAGO
CLUB RUNTRITON
596 M55 h 1 00:38:12 03:49
59 TORREGROSA PEREZ, DAVID
755 M35 h 9 00:38:14 03:49
60 GARCIA MORA, JOSE ANGEL
CA PUERTAS LORCA
217 M40 h 16 00:38:20 03:50
61 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
150 M55 h 2 00:38:31 03:51
62 PEREZ-MILA, JOSE
MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNING
573 M35 h 10 00:38:37 03:51
63 VELASCO CASALINS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
769 M35 h 11 00:38:42 03:52
64 MARÍN FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
ELIOCROCA LORCA
389 Sub-23 h 6 00:38:43 03:52
65 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
202 M35 h 12 00:38:56 03:53
66 OLIVER RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CA PUERTAS LORCA
530 M40 h 17 00:39:00 03:54
67 AZORIN VICENTE, PABLO
CORREBIRRAS
49 Sub-23 h 7 00:39:02 03:54
68 REINA MORENILLA, ROBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
595 M55 h 3 00:39:11 03:55
69 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, PRUDENCIO DAVID
RAJAOS RUNNERS
299 M40 h 18 00:39:12 03:55
70 RODRIGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
620 Senior h 15 00:39:14 03:55
71 GARCÍA GARCÍA, JULIAN
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
204 Senior h 16 00:39:14 03:55
72 SANCHEZ NADAL, SALVADOR
COMEMIERDAS
694 M40 h 19 00:39:21 03:56
73 AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
16 M55 h 4 00:39:23 03:56
74 MARTÍN VERA, FABIÁN
SPOR-TI
406 M35 h 13 00:39:24 03:56
75 CUENCA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
124 M35 h 14 00:39:29 03:56
76 MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO, RAÚL
ATLETISMO ABARÁN
422 Sub-23 h 8 00:39:34 03:57
77 TORRENTE CAMPOY, PEDRO
756 M45 h 10 00:39:35 03:57
78 HELLIN GONZALEZ, JOSE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
276 M35 h 15 00:39:37 03:57
79 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JAVIER
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
176 M35 h 16 00:39:39 03:57
80 ALVAREZ MARIN, DIONISIO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
27 M35 h 17 00:39:42 03:58
81 VERA PARRA, MARIA TERESA
CA PUERTAS LORCA
775 Senior m 2 00:39:45 03:58
82 MARTINEZ PUCHE, SALVADOR
FONDISTAS YECLA
450 M60 h 1 00:39:49 03:58
83 MONTIEL, ALVARO
492 Sub-23 h 9 00:39:50 03:59
84 CANTON CLARES, JESUS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
95 M35 h 18 00:39:59 03:59
85 BUENO IGLESIAS, JOSE MIGUEL
CLUB TRIATLON DE CARAVACA
83 M40 h 20 00:40:00 04:00
86 ABRIL ABELLAN, PEDRO JUAN
CDQUIPAR
12 Senior h 17 00:40:01 04:00
87 JUAN JAUREGUIBARRIA, IVAN
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENA
309 M40 h 21 00:40:04 04:00
88 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
442 M50 h 5 00:40:05 04:00
89 SALA, PALOMA
CLUB JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA ELCHE
1 Senior m 3 00:40:06 04:00
90 PUENTE PEREZ, EMILIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
587 M35 h 19 00:40:07 04:00
91 DEL AMOR GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN
C.T. BULLAS
129 Sub-23 h 10 00:40:08 04:00
92 MILLAN COBO, JOSE MANUEL
TRIATLON SAN JORGE
480 M45 h 11 00:40:12 04:01
93 GINER MILLAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
C. A. PUERTAS LORCA
241 M35 h 20 00:40:19 04:01
94 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, RUFINO
TRIALHAMA
718 M50 h 6 00:40:20 04:02
95 MARIN MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CT CARAVACA
394 Sub-23 h 11 00:40:20 04:02
96 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
C.T.CARAVACA
720 M40 h 22 00:40:22 04:02
97 ZAPATA VALENCIA, KENNY
789 Sub-23 h 12 00:40:22 04:02
98 AGUILAR MANZANO, JUAN
627984271
17 M55 h 5 00:40:23 04:02
99 ROSA GOMEZ, IVAN
635 Senior h 18 00:40:25 04:02
100 GARCÍA, SERGIO JESÚS
192 Senior h 19 00:40:26 04:02
101 LOPEZ PIZANA, SEBASTIAN
FUERZAY PIERNAS TEAM
355 M35 h 21 00:40:26 04:02
102 GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL
ORBITALIA - CA NOGALTE
261 M35 h 22 00:40:27 04:02
103 RODRÍGUEZ LAGUNA, JAVIER
MOLINA-AVESCO
619 M40 h 23 00:40:28 04:02
104 MESEGUER MANCEBO, ANTONIO
ESPUÑA TRAIL
478 M40 h 24 00:40:28 04:02
105 VIVO FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁN
SPOR-TI
786 Senior h 20 00:40:30 04:03
106 SALES CAVAS, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
644 M55 h 6 00:40:32 04:03
107 GARCIA DE SAN PEDRO, JOSE MIGUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
198 Sub-23 h 13 00:40:32 04:03
108 SANCHEZ CHUECOS, ANTONIO
ROXAN FERRETERIA
656 M35 h 23 00:40:33 04:03
109 MELLEN MATALLANA, DAVID
476 Senior h 21 00:40:36 04:03
110 MARTÍNEZ CASTILLO, GINÉS
CRUZ DE CARAVACA
414 Sub-23 h 14 00:40:36 04:03
111 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JESUS
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
179 Sub-23 h 15 00:40:37 04:03
112 HERAS PRIETO, FERNANDO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
277 M45 h 12 00:40:40 04:04
113 MILLÁN MONREAL, PABLO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
481 M40 h 25 00:40:44 04:04
114 HEREDIA MARTINEZ, DOMINGO
CORREMOLLETES
278 Senior h 22 00:40:47 04:04
115 ANDREO RUIZ, ALFONSO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
34 Senior h 23 00:40:47 04:04
116 CARPENA HONGUERO, PATRICK
RAJAOS RUNNERS
100 M40 h 26 00:40:49 04:04
117 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
VILLA DE BLANCA
484 M40 h 27 00:40:50 04:05
118 ARAEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ERGOBIKE
39 Senior h 24 00:40:51 04:05
119 CARMONA RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
CAMPIBIKE
98 Senior h 25 00:40:51 04:05
120 VALERA DE GEA, AGUSTIN
FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
761 Senior h 26 00:40:52 04:05
121 SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA, ABEL
RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
703 Senior h 27 00:40:54 04:05
122 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
690 Senior h 28 00:40:54 04:05
123 DURÁN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO
146 Senior h 29 00:40:57 04:05
124 MARTINEZ CAVA, ADRIAN
415 Senior h 30 00:40:59 04:05
125 BERMEJO ANDRADA, JUAN ANTONIO
RUNSERVOIR DOGS
67 M50 h 7 00:41:00 04:06
126 GARCIA VICTORIO, ALMUDENA
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
231 Senior m 4 00:41:01 04:06
127 PUMAR MARTINEZ, LUIS EDUARDO
590 M35 h 24 00:41:01 04:06
128 PALAO PALAO, JOSE ANTONIO
A.D.A. YECLANO
538 M55 h 7 00:41:02 04:06
129 MORCILLO BUENDIA, EDUARDO
ATHLETIC CIEZA
496 Senior h 31 00:41:02 04:06
130 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
438 Senior h 32 00:41:04 04:06
131 VICENTE CLEMENTE, DIEGO
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA
777 Sub-23 h 16 00:41:04 04:06
132 GARCÍA DONATE, CARLOS ANTONIO
199 Senior h 33 00:41:04 04:06
133 MARSILLA CÁNOVAS, BLAS
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
404 M35 h 25 00:41:06 04:06
134 AZORIN SOLER, PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
48 M60 h 2 00:41:08 04:06
135 MORENO, MANUEL DAVID
499 M40 h 28 00:41:14 04:07
136 PUERTA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO
NORFRUITS-TORTUGAS
588 M35 h 26 00:41:15 04:07
137 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
AD SINGLA
717 M35 h 27 00:41:16 04:07
138 RUBIO GUERRERO, JOSE MIGUEL
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
637 M50 h 8 00:41:17 04:07
139 FERNANDEZ BAUTISTA, ANDRÉS
CLUB ATLETISMO HUESCAR
162 Senior h 34 00:41:18 04:07
140 MARIN CARO, ANGEL
CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
387 Senior h 35 00:41:21 04:08
141 GUERRERO SOLER, RAFAEL
A.D. MARATHON
265 Sub-23 h 17 00:41:21 04:08
142 RIOS MORATA, BEATRIZ
GRUPO ALCARAZ
598 M40 m 1 00:41:23 04:08
143 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE JUAN
301 M35 h 28 00:41:24 04:08
144 ANDREU GIL, RAUL
35 M35 h 29 00:41:28 04:08
145 LOPEZ MOYA, PEDRO
CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
348 M35 h 30 00:41:35 04:09
146 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
BCTEAM
618 M45 h 13 00:41:36 04:09
147 MANZANO GALAN, JOSE
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
382 Senior h 36 00:41:38 04:09
148 SERNA CALATRAVA, ILDEFONSO
C.T. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
734 M35 h 31 00:41:40 04:10
149 QUINTANA ROMÁN, ALMA
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA
592 Senior m 5 00:41:41 04:10
150 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, CIPRIANO ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
360 M45 h 14 00:41:43 04:10
151 SANCHEZ CORBALAN, JOSE JAVIER
GUELLAS
660 M35 h 32 00:41:44 04:10
152 PEIRO ALVARADO, ISAAC
RAJAOS RUNNERS
550 M40 h 29 00:41:46 04:10
153 GARCIA SOLER, MARIO
618886563
230 Senior h 37 00:41:46 04:10
154 ROMERA SANTILLANA, SALVADOR
628 Senior h 38 00:41:46 04:10
155 GARCIA PARRA, PEDRO ANGEL
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
222 M35 h 33 00:41:48 04:10
156 PONCE MIRETE, MANUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
582 M35 h 34 00:41:50 04:11
157 BARROSO LEO, ANDRES
RANEROCORRE
55 M35 h 35 00:41:51 04:11
158 JIMÉNEZ ISLAS, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. MOLINA-AVESCO
300 M45 h 15 00:41:54 04:11
159 LOPEZ ABRIL, DANIEL
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
321 Sub-23 h 18 00:42:00 04:12
160 ZAMORA CAMPOY, AGUSTIN
RELOJERIA GARSAN
788 M40 h 30 00:42:01 04:12
161 MORENO GOMEZ, PELEGRIN
MULARUNNER
500 M35 h 36 00:42:06 04:12
162 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ISMAEL
C T CARAVACA
211 Senior h 39 00:42:07 04:12
163 ROMAGUERA SANCHEZ, AARÓN
CLUB FALCOTRAIL
625 Sub-23 h 19 00:42:09 04:12
164 CARRASCO ROMERO, ANGEL
C.A.,LAS LASTORRES
104 M50 h 9 00:42:10 04:13
165 GÓMEZ NICOLÁS, MAR
RAJAOS RUNNERS ALCANTARILLA
247 M45 m 1 00:42:10 04:13
166 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, TOMAS
201 M35 h 37 00:42:13 04:13
167 VELEZ MOYA, ANTONIO
PITIRRUNNING
770 M45 h 16 00:42:16 04:13
168 CORRALES MOLINA, MANUEL
123 Sub-23 h 20 00:42:17 04:13
169 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
255 M35 h 38 00:42:17 04:13
170 SANCHEZ MARTIN, JOSE JAVIER
661401570
685 M35 h 39 00:42:19 04:13
171 GONZALEZ GIL, PEDRO
252 M55 h 8 00:42:21 04:14
172 ONDOÑO, FRANCISCO
TAOWS
531 M40 h 31 00:42:22 04:14
173 BELIJAR MARTINEZ, JOSE
TRATLON CARAVACA
61 Sub-23 h 21 00:42:22 04:14
174 PASTOR NAVARRO, JUAN GABRIEL
CIUDAD DE MULA
545 Senior h 40 00:42:25 04:14
175 CHACON MOLINA, MIGUEL
CC MTB PLIEGO
114 M45 h 17 00:42:26 04:14
176 SALA, JUAN FRANCISCO
639519867
643 M40 h 32 00:42:27 04:14
177 ROS LOPEZ, ENRIQUE
GRASSHOPPER
633 M40 h 33 00:42:30 04:15
178 CARREÑO BURRUEZO, JUAN PABLO
CLUB CICLISTA CEPILLO FELIZ
105 M45 h 18 00:42:31 04:15
179 BELANDO LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
60 M40 h 34 00:42:33 04:15
180 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND
PITIRUNING
160 M55 h 9 00:42:35 04:15
181 OLIT LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
FILIPPEDES
526 M45 h 19 00:42:37 04:15
182 RODRGUEZ PARDO, YOVANI FERMIN
609 M40 h 35 00:42:38 04:15
183 MARTÍNEZ SÁEZ, LUIS LORENZO
TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
456 Senior h 41 00:42:38 04:15
184 ESCAMEZ ALVAREZ, PEDRO JAVIER
ATLÉTICO KINOA
148 Senior h 42 00:42:42 04:16
185 MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
A.D.CEHEGIN
408 Sub-23 h 22 00:42:43 04:16
186 MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
489 M45 h 20 00:42:43 04:16
187 TALAVERA SANCHEZ, ALBERTO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
750 M35 h 40 00:42:46 04:16
188 CORBALAN LOPEZ, DIEGO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
121 Senior h 43 00:42:46 04:16
189 TORREBLANCA LOPEZ, ABEL
TRIATLON
752 Sub-23 h 23 00:42:47 04:16
190 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN PEDRO
FLUOR TEAM CARAVACA
678 Senior h 44 00:42:49 04:16
191 MOYA GARCIA, RAFA
618591373
507 M35 h 41 00:42:50 04:17
192 RUIZ DE LA CRUZ, FRANCISCO
CIUDAD DE MULA
639 M60 h 3 00:42:56 04:17
193 MARTINEZ RUBIO, MANUEL
A.D.A. YECLANO
454 M55 h 10 00:42:59 04:17
194 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
281 M45 h 21 00:43:02 04:18
195 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOS
MTB CARAVACA
565 M35 h 42 00:43:02 04:18
196 GOMEZ SANTILLANA, PEDRO JOSE
249 M40 h 36 00:43:08 04:18
197 SOLER SOTO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
744 M40 h 37 00:43:12 04:19
198 MARTÍNEZ NOGUERA, JOSÉ MANUEL
SOCIEDAD ATLÉTICA ALCANTARILLA
444 Sub-23 h 24 00:43:12 04:19
199 ESPALLARDO CABELLO, FRANCISCO
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA
152 Senior h 45 00:43:12 04:19
200 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, PLÁCIDO
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
672 M40 h 38 00:43:13 04:19
201 LOPEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
352 Sub-23 h 25 00:43:14 04:19
202 MALDONADO ORTIN, PEDRO JOSÉ
A.D. CEUTÍ ATLETISMO
379 Senior h 46 00:43:15 04:19
203 ALCANTUD PEREZ, ELENA
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
20 M35 m 2 00:43:15 04:19
204 GARCIA CORBALAN, DAVID
197 M35 h 43 00:43:15 04:19
205 JIMENO RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
304 M40 h 39 00:43:16 04:19
206 LOPEZ VALERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
--
367 M45 h 22 00:43:20 04:20
207 CARRASCO GARCÍA, ANTONIO
CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
103 Senior h 47 00:43:21 04:20
208 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
427 Senior h 48 00:43:22 04:20
209 LOSSA ALVAREZ, PECRO ANTONIO
376 M40 h 40 00:43:29 04:20
210 RODRIGUEZ TALAVERA, ALONSO
CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
623 M35 h 44 00:43:29 04:20
211 MEJIAS SALAS, EDUARDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
474 M50 h 10 00:43:29 04:20
212 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
716 Senior h 49 00:43:30 04:21
213 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
343 M45 h 23 00:43:31 04:21
214 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
MTB CARAVACA
686 M60 h 4 00:43:31 04:21
215 LOSSA ALVAREZ, ALFONSO JAVIER
375 M40 h 41 00:43:31 04:21
216 ASTURIANO ALVAREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
42 M45 h 24 00:43:32 04:21
217 RIOS GIL, ANTONIO JAVIER
CALASPARRUNING
597 M35 h 45 00:43:34 04:21
218 DURAN MOROTE, LAURA
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA
4 Sub-23 m 1 00:43:36 04:21
219 VALERA GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
ATLETICO KINOA
762 Senior h 50 00:43:38 04:21
220 MELERO GARCIA, JOSE
475 Senior h 51 00:43:40 04:22
221 SANCHEZ RIDAO, FELIPE
706 Senior h 52 00:43:43 04:22
222 ALLER PERNI, JOSE LUIS
TRIATLON CARAVACA
23 Sub-23 h 26 00:43:46 04:22
223 ÁLVAREZ AMOROS, BORJA
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
26 Sub-23 h 27 00:43:48 04:22
224 ROMERO LÓPEZ, IVÁN
631 Senior h 53 00:43:49 04:22
225 FERNANDEZ CARRASCO, JOAQUIN
SUCOLOR
163 Senior h 54 00:43:49 04:22
226 MARÍN PÉREZ, JOSÉ JUAN
398 M40 h 42 00:43:49 04:22
227 MOLINA PAGEO, PABLO
490 Sub-23 h 28 00:43:49 04:22
228 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO
695 M40 h 43 00:43:50 04:23
229 SANDOVAL, JUAN
RANNER MULA
725 M40 h 44 00:43:50 04:23
230 SANCHEZ CONDOLO, JUAN JACKSON
657 M50 h 11 00:43:51 04:23
231 MORENO LISON, FRANCISCO
502 M40 h 45 00:43:53 04:23
232 MARIN, ANTONIO
384 M45 h 25 00:43:54 04:23
233 GARCIA MAYA, FRANCISCO
CALASPARRUNING
215 Senior h 55 00:43:54 04:23
234 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL
LA VARA TRAIL
359 M40 h 46 00:43:56 04:23
235 GUERRERO SORIANO, ANTONIO JESUS
CD FILIPPIDES MORATALLA
266 M40 h 47 00:43:59 04:23
236 ABELLAN LORENZO, JOSE ANGEL
ATLETICO KINOA
10 M35 h 46 00:44:00 04:24
237 ANSÓN DEL TORO, MANUEL
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
37 M50 h 12 00:44:01 04:24
238 MOSTAGHIMI, NADER
505 Senior h 56 00:44:02 04:24
239 DIAZ ASENSIO, GINESA
CA PUERTAS LORCA
136 M45 m 2 00:44:10 04:25
240 BELIJAR MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ATLETISMO PLIEGO
63 M35 h 47 00:44:14 04:25
241 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
517 Senior h 57 00:44:17 04:25
242 NICOLAS MORENO, LAURA
UCAM CARTAGENA
524 Sub-23 m 2 00:44:17 04:25
243 LUCAS LEAL, JOSE MANUEL
377 M40 h 48 00:44:17 04:25
244 AGÜERA LÓPEZ, JUAN
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
15 M35 h 48 00:44:18 04:25
245 SEQUERO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS
MTB RODAMONTES
732 M35 h 49 00:44:18 04:25
246 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN
WOM@N RUNNING
168 M45 h 26 00:44:20 04:26
247 GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
245 M40 h 49 00:44:21 04:26
248 DEL AMOR SÁNCHEZ, RAQUEL
TRIATLON CARAVACA
131 M35 m 3 00:44:22 04:26
249 SERNA, ELOY
733 M45 h 27 00:44:23 04:26
250 PUJANTE FRANCO, JUAN
589 M60 h 5 00:44:24 04:26
251 PEREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
AD. CEHEGIN
571 M40 h 50 00:44:29 04:26
252 GARCIA SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE
227 M35 h 50 00:44:29 04:26
253 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
425 M35 h 51 00:44:30 04:27
254 GARCIA LAX, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
207 Senior h 58 00:44:31 04:27
255 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
674 M40 h 51 00:44:33 04:27
256 LOPEZ CONTRERAS, FRANCIS
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
329 M50 h 13 00:44:33 04:27
257 GARCÍA GARCÍA, JOSÉ MARÍA
CLUB ATLETISMO HUESCAR
203 M50 h 14 00:44:35 04:27
258 GUIRAO MARTINEZ, JOSE
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
273 M50 h 15 00:44:37 04:27
259 DENGRA MARTINEZ, SEGUNDO
ATLETISMO HUESCAR
134 M45 h 28 00:44:38 04:27
260 DENGRA RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ATLETISMO HUESCAR
135 Senior h 59 00:44:38 04:27
261 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, ISMAEL
181 Sub-23 h 29 00:44:40 04:28
262 PÉREZ HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL
A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA
563 M35 h 52 00:44:41 04:28
263 SOLER GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JOSE
743 M35 h 53 00:44:46 04:28
264 ARCAS LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
40 M35 h 54 00:44:46 04:28
265 LOPEZ GARCIA, JUANA MARIA
MARAVILLAS TEAM
332 M45 m 3 00:44:46 04:28
266 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
515 M50 h 16 00:44:47 04:28
267 RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA, DAVID
615 Senior h 60 00:44:50 04:29
268 FERNÁNDEZ MORENO, SERGIO
175 Senior h 61 00:44:51 04:29
269 PONZOA CARPES, JULIO
LORQUI RUNNERS
583 M35 h 55 00:44:51 04:29
270 OLIT ONDOÑO, MARIO
527 Senior h 62 00:44:51 04:29
271 MARTÍNEZ CÁNOVAS, JUAN ANTONIO
413 Senior h 63 00:44:51 04:29
272 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
MTB CARAVACA
200 M40 h 52 00:44:53 04:29
273 GARCIA ORTIZ, FRANCISCO
221 M40 h 53 00:44:53 04:29
274 MATA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA
469 M35 h 56 00:44:54 04:29
275 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
AD CEHEGIN
446 M50 h 17 00:44:56 04:29
276 GONZÁLEZ RUBIO, JESÚS
CARBONERAS RUNNERS
258 M45 h 29 00:44:57 04:29
277 GIMENEZ DE GEA, DANIEL
676279015
236 Senior h 64 00:45:01 04:30
278 NICOLAS ZOMEÑO, MARIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
525 M50 m 1 00:45:01 04:30
279 ABRIL SANCHEZ, ISAAC
691407105
13 Senior h 65 00:45:05 04:30
280 GARCIA BERNAL, PEDRO JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
195 M40 h 54 00:45:07 04:30
281 GARCÍA PEREZ, JOSÉ RAMON
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
223 M45 h 30 00:45:08 04:30
282 GONZALEZ LOSA, JOSE ANTONIO
ÑOÑO TEAM
257 M40 h 55 00:45:09 04:30
283 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, VICTOR
670 Sub-23 h 30 00:45:10 04:31
284 LOPEZ MANZANERA, JOSE JUAN
C.T. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
339 M35 h 57 00:45:11 04:31
285 MARTINEZ SÁNCHEZ, JULIÁN
461 Senior h 66 00:45:12 04:31
286 BRAVO BLAZQUEZ, JUAN MANUEL
AD ERGOBIKE-MANIBIKE
79 M35 h 58 00:45:12 04:31
287 OLIVA GOMEZ, MANUEL
528 M35 h 59 00:45:13 04:31
288 JORQUERA VALERO, JOSÉ MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
307 Senior h 67 00:45:13 04:31
289 RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE
616 Senior h 68 00:45:13 04:31
290 RODRIGUEZ SEQUERO, FELIPE
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
622 M50 h 18 00:45:16 04:31
291 BERMÚDEZ LÓPEZ, JOSÉ FERNANDO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA CORTONESE
69 M35 h 60 00:45:16 04:31
292 LÓPEZ, SERGIO
318 Senior h 69 00:45:17 04:31
293 PICÓN GIMÉNEZ, RAUL
576 M35 h 61 00:45:18 04:31
294 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
TRIATLON CARAVACA
436 M35 h 62 00:45:21 04:32
295 CARRILLO NAVARRO, ANDRES
107 M35 h 63 00:45:22 04:32
296 MARTINEZ HARO, JUAN CARLOS
428 Sub-23 h 31 00:45:25 04:32
297 MARTINEZ, GREGORIO
A.D.CEHEGIN
409 Sub-23 h 32 00:45:27 04:32
298 PÉREZ ACACIO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CLUB DE MONTAÑA EL GAVILÁN
557 M45 h 31 00:45:29 04:32
299 GARCIA SEVILLA, JOSE ANTONIO
MULA RUNNERS
229 M40 h 56 00:45:34 04:33
300 SANCHEZ PUERTA, MATEO
704 M45 h 32 00:45:35 04:33
301 PEÑALVER GONZALEZ, PEDRO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
552 M45 h 33 00:45:37 04:33
302 PICON CARAVACA, SERGIO
574 Sub-23 h 33 00:45:39 04:33
303 BALLESTER MELLADO, ANTONIO JOSE
51 M35 h 64 00:45:43 04:34
304 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO HUESCAR
344 M35 h 65 00:45:46 04:34
305 SANCHEZ SOLA, VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
722 M60 h 6 00:45:48 04:34
306 MARTOS MATURANA, SAMUEL
653830052
468 M40 h 57 00:45:55 04:35
307 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANGEL
418 Senior h 70 00:45:59 04:35
308 FRANCO, ROSARIO
629464699
185 M35 m 4 00:46:00 04:36
309 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
193 M35 h 66 00:46:02 04:36
310 VELEZ TORRECILLA, BERNARDO
773 Sub-23 h 34 00:46:05 04:36
311 CELDRAN SANCHEZ, JESUS
IVAC
112 M40 h 58 00:46:05 04:36
312 CONDOR MOSQUERA, LUIS FERNANDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
119 M55 h 11 00:46:06 04:36
313 PÉREZ OLIVER, JOSE DAVID
CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
569 Senior h 71 00:46:07 04:36
314 GARCIA LOPEZ, JOSE
209 M45 h 34 00:46:10 04:37
315 RUIZ ESPAÑA, JOSE ANGEL
640 Senior h 72 00:46:11 04:37
316 DE GEA MARIN, JOSE FERNANDO
125 Senior h 73 00:46:11 04:37
317 ABRIL TUDELA, LAURA
14 Senior m 6 00:46:14 04:37
318 GUILLÉN MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS
268 Senior h 74 00:46:14 04:37
319 GARCIA MORENILLA, DAVID
799 Sub-23 h 35 00:46:18 04:37
320 SANCHEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO ANDRES
700 Senior h 75 00:46:19 04:37
321 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANDRES
358 M35 h 67 00:46:19 04:37
322 BERNAL CARRERE, RAUL
EJERCITO RUNNING
73 M40 h 59 00:46:20 04:38
323 PEREZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
566 M45 h 35 00:46:20 04:38
324 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
412 M50 h 19 00:46:20 04:38
325 JORQUERA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
305 M35 h 68 00:46:22 04:38
326 PEREZ MUÑOZ, JOSE
968811305
568 M35 h 69 00:46:22 04:38
327 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ
169 M45 h 36 00:46:25 04:38
328 NAVARRO PUERTA, PEDRO RUBEN
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
520 Senior h 76 00:46:26 04:38
329 GIL GIL, SALVADOR
DFABRIKA
235 M40 h 60 00:46:27 04:38
330 SANCHEZ LLORENTE, VICTOR
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
673 Senior h 77 00:46:28 04:38
331 MARTINEZ REINÓN, IVAN
INDEPENDIENTE
451 Senior h 78 00:46:34 04:39
332 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
212 Sub-23 h 36 00:46:35 04:39
333 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
WO&MAN RUNNING
688 M40 h 61 00:46:36 04:39
334 SERNA ZAPLANA, MANUEL
WO&MAN RUNNING
735 M35 h 70 00:46:37 04:39
335 HERRERO FERNANDEZ, LUCIANO
287 M55 h 12 00:46:39 04:39
336 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
330 Senior h 79 00:46:41 04:40
337 MARIN CARO, SERGIO
CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
388 Senior h 80 00:46:42 04:40
338 DELGADO TORRES, MARIA JESUS
CEHEGIN ATLETICO
133 M45 m 4 00:46:43 04:40
339 AZNAR GUIRAO, ANDRES
CD. QUIPAR
47 M55 h 13 00:46:43 04:40
340 BASTIDA PORTILLO, ALFONSO
CEHEGIN ATL
56 M50 h 20 00:46:43 04:40
341 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, SALVADOR
174 Senior h 81 00:46:43 04:40
342 STURA, IGNACIO GUIDO
ATLETAS LIBRES
748 Senior h 82 00:46:44 04:40
343 CLEMENTE MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
800 M50 h 21 00:46:44 04:40
344 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, CARLOS MANUEL
C.D FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
668 M40 h 62 00:46:48 04:40
345 INIESTA HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
295 Senior h 83 00:46:53 04:41
346 PEREZ, SEBASTIÁN
665805640
554 M40 h 63 00:46:54 04:41
347 ANSON ABRIL, JOSE DANIEL
36 Sub-23 h 37 00:46:54 04:41
348 JORQUERA VALERO, LEANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
308 Sub-23 h 38 00:46:55 04:41
349 ORDACE, IONUT
532 Senior h 84 00:46:55 04:41
350 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, ENRIQUE
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
516 Senior h 85 00:46:58 04:41
351 MARTINEZ LOZANO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CARAVACA ES LA META
433 M50 h 22 00:46:58 04:41
352 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, CHARY
NOROESTE CLUB DE MONTAÑA KINOA
430 M45 m 5 00:47:01 04:42
353 PRIETO PEREZ, ANTONIO
630046843
586 M35 h 71 00:47:01 04:42
354 GALLEGO PÉREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
188 Senior h 86 00:47:01 04:42
355 GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
213 M45 h 37 00:47:04 04:42
356 MARIN MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
393 M45 h 38 00:47:05 04:42
357 REALES FERRER, OSCAR
593 M40 h 64 00:47:05 04:42
358 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FULGENCIO JESÚS
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
284 Senior h 87 00:47:07 04:42
359 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
435 M35 h 72 00:47:07 04:42
360 LOPEZ PIZANA, PILAR
FUERZA Y PIERNAS TEAM
354 M35 m 5 00:47:08 04:42
361 SANCHEZ SALCEDO, JOSE ANGEL
713 Senior h 88 00:47:08 04:42
362 JUAREZ BARRACHINA, JOSE
ATLETISMO HUESCAR
310 M45 h 39 00:47:10 04:43
363 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, ALFONSO
637510161
654 M40 h 65 00:47:10 04:43
364 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, PEDRO
655 M45 h 40 00:47:12 04:43
365 ALARCON GARCIA, ISAAC
BORRUNERS
18 Senior h 89 00:47:12 04:43
366 LOPEZ TORRALBA, ANGEL
KAMPAMENTO BASE
320 M45 h 41 00:47:14 04:43
367 ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS MANUEL
29 Sub-23 h 39 00:47:18 04:43
368 MARÍN SALCEDO, JOSÉ
402 Senior h 90 00:47:18 04:43
369 MORENO LEAL, JOSÉ ANTONIO
501 M40 h 66 00:47:20 04:44
370 ROCAMORA MORENILLA, FRANCISCO
607 M40 h 67 00:47:21 04:44
371 GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
214 M45 h 42 00:47:23 04:44
372 VELEZ ORTIZ, JAVIER
771 Senior h 91 00:47:24 04:44
373 GALINDO ROBLES, MANUEL
187 M40 h 68 00:47:26 04:44
374 DÍAZ LABORDA, EUGENIO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA CORTONESE
140 Senior h 92 00:47:26 04:44
375 SANCHEZ PEREZ, PEDRO
A.D. CEUTI
702 M45 h 43 00:47:27 04:44
376 HOYOS ALARCÓN, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA
290 Sub-23 h 40 00:47:28 04:44
377 DURAN MOROTE, ANDREA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
145 Sub-23 m 3 00:47:28 04:44
378 MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, PEDRO
FONDISTAS YECLA
429 M50 h 23 00:47:36 04:45
379 ROMERA ROS, FULGENCIO
649226726
627 M50 h 24 00:47:44 04:46
380 GUIRAO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
801 Sub-23 h 41 00:47:56 04:47
381 BERMUDEZ RUIZ, DAVID
PLAT CICLISTA FC
70 Senior h 93 00:47:59 04:47
382 ESPÍN SOLER, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
155 Senior h 94 00:47:59 04:47
383 SECO GARRIDO, IVAN
EJERCITO RUNNING
731 Senior h 95 00:47:59 04:47
384 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MANUEL ANTONIO
A.D. CEHEGIN
171 M45 h 44 00:48:01 04:48
385 JARA CARRILLO, ANTONIO
296 M45 h 45 00:48:02 04:48
386 SANCHEZ CASCALES, FRANCISCO
C.D.FILIPPEDES
653 M40 h 69 00:48:06 04:48
387 MARTIN ALONSO, IGNACIO PEDRO
MANDARACHE
405 M45 h 46 00:48:07 04:48
388 MARTINEZ LOZANO, FRANCISCO
432 Senior h 96 00:48:09 04:48
389 BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL
C.D FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
77 M40 h 70 00:48:14 04:49
390 LOSA ORTIZ, JOSÉ
EL PINAR-EL CONCHEL
374 Senior h 97 00:48:15 04:49
391 ALVAREZ VALVERDE, MARIO
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING CLUB
31 Senior h 98 00:48:15 04:49
392 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN
CARPINTERIA JATORRES
758 Senior h 99 00:48:19 04:49
393 MARTÍNEZ GIMÉNEZ, ISMAEL
424 Senior h 100 00:48:20 04:50
394 SARABIA VIDAL, DAVID
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
730 Senior h 101 00:48:20 04:50
395 GARCIA BAQUERO, ISMAEL
194 Sub-23 h 42 00:48:26 04:50
396 GOMEZ MEROÑO, JORGE
246 Senior h 102 00:48:27 04:50
397 AYLLON BELIJAR, FRANCISCO ALBERTO
45 M40 h 71 00:48:27 04:50
398 FERNANDEZ RUBIO, LEANDRO
178 Senior h 103 00:48:30 04:51
399 MARTINEZ MOYA, MARIO
441 Senior h 104 00:48:31 04:51
400 MARTINEZ PEREZ-CASTEJON, JOSE ANTONIO
620787204
447 Sub-23 h 43 00:48:32 04:51
401 JORQUERA MARÍN, JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
306 M50 h 25 00:48:33 04:51
402 ROONEY, STEVEN COLIN
CD QUIPAR
632 M45 h 47 00:48:33 04:51
403 GARCÍA OLIVER, FRANCISO JAVIER
ABOMBACHA
220 M40 h 72 00:48:34 04:51
404 SÁNCHEZ MERLOS, ANTONIO
ABOMBACHA
692 M40 h 73 00:48:35 04:51
405 LORCA GEA, JOSE ANTONIO
WO&MAN RUNNING
370 M50 h 26 00:48:35 04:51
406 AMOR GEA, J.MIGUEL
CT BULLAS
32 M60 h 7 00:48:35 04:51
407 BERNAD MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
71 M40 h 74 00:48:37 04:51
408 BERNAD MORENO, RAFAEL
72 M50 h 27 00:48:37 04:51
409 MARTINEZ TALAVERA, CRISTOBAL
C.A.LAS TORRES
462 M45 h 48 00:48:37 04:51
410 ROBLES ROBLES, JUAN DAVID
603 Senior h 105 00:48:45 04:52
411 VELEZ ORTIZ, PEDRO
772 Senior h 106 00:48:46 04:52
412 SILVA JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
ATLÉTICO KINOA BULLAS
740 Sub-23 h 44 00:48:47 04:52
413 SANCHEZ SALINAS, JUAN
TRIATLON
714 Sub-23 h 45 00:48:47 04:52
414 BAUTISTA MARTÍNEZ, SONIA
ATLETISMO HUESCAR
57 Senior m 7 00:48:47 04:52
415 LOPEZ CASTILLO, VICTOR
328 Sub-23 h 46 00:48:47 04:52
416 BLAS NAVARRO, PEDRO
76 M35 h 73 00:48:49 04:52
417 MARIN RUIZ, ABRAHAM
669317529
400 Senior h 107 00:48:51 04:53
418 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ELOY
CD FILIPPEDES
458 M45 h 49 00:48:54 04:53
419 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ROSARIO
C.T.BULLAS
256 M45 m 6 00:48:56 04:53
420 GONZÁLEZ ESPINOZA, ENCARNI
CLUB TRIATLÓN BULLAS
251 M40 m 2 00:48:56 04:53
421 DE GEA PINTOR, CRISTIAN
126 Sub-23 h 47 00:49:04 04:54
422 VIDAL BERMUDEZ, JESUS
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
781 M35 h 74 00:49:05 04:54
423 SANCHEZ PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
701 Sub-23 h 48 00:49:06 04:54
424 ALDERETE MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO ALONSO
21 Senior h 108 00:49:10 04:55
425 PEREZ SALCEDO, GREGORIO
570 M50 h 28 00:49:13 04:55
426 MARIN LOPEZ, ALBERTO
FINALCROSS
391 Senior h 109 00:49:16 04:55
427 MARÍN SALCEDO, ANTONIO
AD SINGLA
401 Sub-23 h 49 00:49:17 04:55
428 LOPEZ GARCIA, PAQUI
802 M35 m 6 00:49:18 04:55
429 GARCIA RIOS, ADRIAN
224 Sub-23 h 50 00:49:19 04:55
430 LOPEZ ALVAREZ, MELCHOR
CLUB TRIATLON BULLAS
324 M35 h 75 00:49:20 04:56
431 GARCIA RIOS, CRISTIAN
791 Senior h 110 00:49:20 04:56
432 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
361 Senior h 111 00:49:20 04:56
433 SANCHEZ MARANTE, MARIA DE LAS NIEVES
680 M40 m 3 00:49:23 04:56
434 SÁNCHEZ CARRASCO, PEDRO ANTONIO
652 M35 h 76 00:49:24 04:56
435 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ - HENAREJOS, MANUEL
417 Senior h 112 00:49:25 04:56
436 MUNUERA CARAVACA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
508 M40 h 75 00:49:26 04:56
437 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JUAN LUIS
431 M40 h 76 00:49:27 04:56
438 VAZQUEZ MUÑOZ, RUBEN
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
768 Senior h 113 00:49:27 04:56
439 GALLEGO VELANDRINO, JOAQUIN
ATLETISMO ABARAN
189 M50 h 29 00:49:30 04:57
440 SÁNCHEZ FRANCO, ANTONIO
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
666 M50 h 30 00:49:31 04:57
441 CASTILLO MARIN, CELESTINO
109 M40 h 77 00:49:32 04:57
442 PEREZ TUDELA, ISMAEL
TRIATLON CARAVACA
556 Sub-23 h 51 00:49:34 04:57
443 SANCHEZ ESCAMEZ, JOSE
663 M35 h 77 00:49:35 04:57
444 FERRANDIZ CRESPO, M. CARMEN
CORREBIRRAS
183 M45 m 7 00:49:36 04:57
445 JIMENEZ GUILLEN, ANTONIO
298 M35 h 78 00:49:36 04:57
446 SÁNCHEZ ROBLES, JOSE DOMINGO
708 M40 h 78 00:49:37 04:57
447 HERVÁS MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
289 Senior h 114 00:49:38 04:57
448 MARÍN LAG, JUAN RAMÓN
390 M40 h 79 00:49:39 04:57
449 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
792 M45 h 50 00:49:40 04:58
450 CARMONA MORENO, MÁXIMO
ATLETISMO HUESCAR
97 M35 h 79 00:49:41 04:58
451 VAZQUEZ DIAZ, ELEUTERIO
767 M40 h 80 00:49:42 04:58
452 GARCIA-TALAVERA CANOVAS, JORGE
232 Senior h 115 00:49:44 04:58
453 DIAZ GARCIA, DAVID
138 M40 h 81 00:49:48 04:58
454 GABARRON ZAPATA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
186 M45 h 51 00:49:49 04:58
455 SOLA GARCIA, FERNANDO
741 M35 h 80 00:49:50 04:59
456 SANCHEZ PAGAN, ANTONIO
MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
697 Senior h 116 00:49:50 04:59
457 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, CARLOS
333 Senior h 117 00:49:50 04:59
458 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL
244 Senior h 118 00:49:52 04:59
459 SERRANO GARCIA, ANTONIO JAVIER
737 Senior h 119 00:49:55 04:59
460 MARTINEZ GÓMEZ, PEDRO
NO
426 Senior h 120 00:49:58 04:59
461 ROBLES MARIN, JUAN JOSE
CT. CARAVACA
601 M45 h 52 00:50:00 05:00
462 ÁLVAREZ VALERA, JOSE
WOMAN RUNNING
30 Senior h 121 00:50:03 05:00
463 BELMONTE PEREZ, FRANCISCO JUAN
65 M35 h 81 00:50:04 05:00
464 BERBERENA GARCIA, ESTEBAN
RUNSERVOIR DOG
66 Senior h 122 00:50:04 05:00
465 COLON ESTEBAN, VICENTE
FRAN ´S RUNNERS
118 M50 h 31 00:50:04 05:00
466 FERNÁNDEZ ESCÁMEZ, MARIA
167 Sub-23 m 4 00:50:05 05:00
467 COLON CALCO, ALMUDENA
FRAN ´S RUNNERS
117 Sub-23 m 5 00:50:05 05:00
468 CILLER NARIN, JUAN ANGEL
116 M40 h 82 00:50:05 05:00
469 MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ, ISIDORO
509 M45 h 53 00:50:17 05:01
470 SÁNCHEZ DE LA VIEJA, CRISTINA
661 Sub-23 m 6 00:50:19 05:01
471 RUIZ MACANAS, ANTONIO DAVID
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
641 Senior h 123 00:50:22 05:02
472 SANCHEZ ALARTE, FRANCISCO
648 M45 h 54 00:50:26 05:02
473 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, JULIÁN
A.D. PITI RUNNING
679 M45 h 55 00:50:27 05:02
474 GARRIDO GOMEZ, ADRIAN
C.D. FILIPPEDES
233 Senior h 124 00:50:43 05:04
475 LOPEZ BARRANCOS, SERGIO
326 M40 h 83 00:50:53 05:05
476 BELIJAR MERCADER, JOSE
64 M45 h 56 00:50:54 05:05
477 TORRECILLA GIMÉNEZ, FERNANDO JUAN
753 Senior h 125 00:50:55 05:05
478 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
459 M40 h 84 00:50:56 05:05
479 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA
180 Sub-23 h 52 00:51:05 05:06
480 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
691 Sub-23 h 53 00:51:07 05:06
481 JUAREZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA JESUS
312 M35 m 7 00:51:07 05:06
482 CARREÑO TORRES, PEDRO
106 Senior h 126 00:51:07 05:06
483 JUAREZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
311 Senior h 127 00:51:07 05:06
484 MOYA CUENCA, JOSE
CD QUIPAR
506 M55 h 14 00:51:08 05:06
485 BROCAL LOPEZ, ANGEL
80 M35 h 82 00:51:09 05:06
486 PRIETO LÓPEZ, PASCUAL
C.D FILIPPEDES
585 M35 h 83 00:51:11 05:07
487 MOLINA CASTAÑO, JOSÉ DAMIAN
FONDISTAS YECLA
483 M65 h 1 00:51:11 05:07
488 RODRIGUEZ CAYUELA, MARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
611 Senior h 128 00:51:15 05:07
489 SERRANO CANOVAS, ENRIQUE
COSTERA SUR PAN MORENO
736 M45 h 57 00:51:18 05:07
490 CAMACHO DÍAZ, CARLOS
87 Sub-23 h 54 00:51:20 05:08
491 LÓPEZ NAVARRO, VIRGILIO
C.D FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
350 M40 h 85 00:51:25 05:08
492 GARCIA MOYA, JAVIER
BOMBILLAS
218 Senior h 129 00:51:26 05:08
493 SANCHEZ-CARREÑO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
724 Senior h 130 00:51:26 05:08
494 MARTINEZ VALERA, JUAN SALVADOR
463 M50 h 32 00:51:28 05:08
495 LLAMAS PEREZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
317 M60 h 8 00:51:29 05:08
496 GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ, MANUEL
254 M40 h 86 00:51:29 05:08
497 GÓMEZ ALACID, JUAN LUIS
243 M35 h 84 00:51:30 05:09
498 MARTINEZ-IGLESIAS MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ ESTEBAN
467 M40 h 87 00:51:30 05:09
499 OLIVARES ORTUÑO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
529 M50 h 33 00:51:30 05:09
500 MARTINEZ ROBLES, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
452 M45 h 58 00:51:32 05:09
501 MARTINEZ ROBLES, MARTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
453 M40 h 88 00:51:32 05:09
502 LÓPEZ SANTOS, JOSÉ MANUEL
365 M45 h 59 00:51:34 05:09
503 PALLARES SANCHEZ, JOSE ANDRES
541 M35 h 85 00:51:34 05:09
504 VILLEGAS MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
785 M45 h 60 00:51:37 05:09
505 SANCHEZ MARSILLA, JUAN CARLOS
C.D.QUIPAR
684 M40 h 89 00:51:40 05:10
506 MARÍN BERNAL, MARÍA JESÚS
386 M40 m 4 00:51:41 05:10
507 HERVAS MARTINEZ, BLAS
288 Senior h 131 00:51:49 05:10
508 VICENTE PALAZON, ROSA
776 M55 m 1 00:51:49 05:10
509 PEREZ CELDRAN, CARLOS
MTB
561 M40 h 90 00:51:49 05:10
510 NAVARRO PEREZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
518 M35 h 86 00:51:50 05:11
511 SÁNCHEZ VILLAZALA, ALMUDENA
723 Senior m 8 00:51:51 05:11
512 ROBLES MOYA, JUAN JOSE
602 M45 h 61 00:51:52 05:11
513 LOPEZ MART, MARIO
340 Senior h 132 00:51:52 05:11
514 VIDAL GARCIA, ANTONIO
BORUNNERS
782 Senior h 133 00:51:53 05:11
515 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
410 M45 h 62 00:51:54 05:11
516 MARIN ARCIS, RICARDO
C.T. GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
8 M50 h 34 00:52:04 05:12
517 GIL CHICO, ANA
234 Sub-23 m 7 00:52:07 05:12
518 EGEA SERNA, EMILIO
A.D.ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
147 M40 h 91 00:52:17 05:13
519 ALMAZA RAMIRO, JONATHAN
C.T. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
24 M35 h 87 00:52:17 05:13
520 MARIN REVELLES, PEDRO JUAN
399 M40 h 92 00:52:20 05:14
521 LOPEZ BALSALOBRE, JESUS
EJERFCITO RUNNING
325 M40 h 93 00:52:22 05:14
522 PAGÁN ORTIZ, JORGE
537 M40 h 94 00:52:22 05:14
523 NAVARRO GIMENEZ, MIGUEL
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
514 M50 h 35 00:52:24 05:14
524 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
521 Sub-23 h 55 00:52:25 05:14
525 IGLESIAS MERLOS, ANTONIO
294 M40 h 95 00:52:28 05:14
526 CARPINTERO MORENO, ALBERTO
101 Sub-23 h 56 00:52:30 05:15
527 ALVAREZ MARIN, JAVIER
28 M35 h 88 00:52:30 05:15
528 CAVAS CABRERA, DANIEL
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
110 Senior h 134 00:52:36 05:15
529 LORENTE SORIANO, JOSE
EJERCITO RUNNING
371 Senior h 135 00:52:36 05:15
530 MENA GARCIA, ENRIQUE
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
477 M40 h 96 00:52:38 05:15
531 GUIRADO FERNANDEZ, JOSE
WO&MAN RUNNING
270 M45 h 63 00:52:39 05:15
532 LÓPEZ POVEDA, FEDERICO
356 M50 h 36 00:52:40 05:16
533 PÉREZ CUENCA, ÁNGEL MANUEL
C.D FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
562 M35 h 89 00:52:41 05:16
534 MARTINEZ GARCIA, MARTIN
420 M35 h 90 00:52:42 05:16
535 GRIÑAN BASTIDA, JOSE
COSTERA SUR PAN MORENO
260 Senior h 136 00:52:45 05:16
536 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, LAURA
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA
669 M35 m 8 00:52:46 05:16
537 PALLARES RUIZ, MARIA CARIDAD
C. A. PUERTAS LORCA
540 M50 m 2 00:52:51 05:17
538 NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ADENOW
523 M35 h 91 00:52:55 05:17
539 GIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, SERGIO
237 Senior h 137 00:52:57 05:17
540 DEL CASTILLO SANTAELLA, MARIA TERESA
793 M35 m 9 00:52:58 05:17
541 GUERRERO RUIZ, MARI CARMEN
CA PUERTAS LORCA
263 M45 m 8 00:52:59 05:17
542 VALERA MARTÍNEZ, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN
WOMAN RUNNING
763 M45 m 9 00:53:04 05:18
543 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JULIAN
C.A. PITIRRUNING
460 Senior h 138 00:53:06 05:18
544 MARIN MARTINEZ, MARIA DOLORES
395 M40 m 5 00:53:08 05:18
545 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
342 Senior h 139 00:53:08 05:18
546 MARTINEZ PONS, JUAN RAMON
448 M40 h 97 00:53:09 05:18
547 SÁNCHEZ ALACID, JOSÉ MIGUEL
647 M40 h 98 00:53:09 05:18
548 MOLINA MOLINA, ANGEL
488 M50 h 37 00:53:10 05:19
549 MARTINEZ-IGLESIAS LOPEZ, ROSENDO
466 M45 h 64 00:53:16 05:19
550 ORCAJADA ROBLES, MARIA ISABEL
795 Sub-23 m 8 00:53:18 05:19
551 FEMENIA ORTOLA, JUAN CARLOS
158 M45 h 65 00:53:20 05:20
552 PERALES PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
ROLLER MASTERS
553 M35 h 92 00:53:29 05:20
553 GARCIA GONZALEZ, FLORENTINO
205 M40 h 99 00:53:36 05:21
554 CÁNOVAS CANO, JUANA MARÍA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
94 M50 m 3 00:53:54 05:23
555 SANMARTIN AISA, LARA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
728 M45 m 10 00:53:57 05:23
556 PIVIDAL PIVIDAL, JUAN
MALIGNO TEAM
579 M35 h 93 00:54:00 05:24
557 LARROSA PÉREZ DE LA BLANCA, FERNANDO
316 M35 h 94 00:54:00 05:24
558 FERNANDEZ, MATIAS
ABRILPINTORES
159 Senior h 140 00:54:01 05:24
559 CABALLERO MARTINEZ, JUAN
IVAC
84 M40 m 6 00:54:01 05:24
560 MARTINEZ RUIZ, JUAN RAMON
INSUBOOK TRAIL RUNNING
455 M45 h 66 00:54:09 05:24
561 ROMERA FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
INSUBOOK TRAIL RUNNING
626 M40 h 100 00:54:11 05:25
562 BELIJAR MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
62 Sub-23 h 57 00:54:11 05:25
563 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAMIAN
285 M40 h 101 00:54:14 05:25
564 LOPEZ-SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
LA VARA TRAIL
369 M40 h 102 00:54:23 05:26
565 TOLEDO, ADRIÁN
751 Senior h 141 00:54:24 05:26
566 NAVARRO PRIETO, ANTONIO RAFAEL
519 M35 h 95 00:54:24 05:26
567 LOPEZ ROMERO, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
357 Sub-23 h 58 00:54:31 05:27
568 IBERNÓN MARTÍNEZ, MARIA ISABEL
FALCOTRAIL
293 M35 m 10 00:54:32 05:27
569 ORTEGA RODENAS, ANA
FALCO TRAIL
534 M45 m 11 00:54:33 05:27
570 CARO NAVARRO, RAMÓN
99 M40 h 103 00:54:34 05:27
571 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
GRUPO PACC SEGUROS
687 M35 h 96 00:54:39 05:27
572 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, EMILIO
GRUPO PACC SEGUROS
341 M35 h 97 00:54:39 05:27
573 PEDREGAL, JESSICA
CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
548 Senior m 9 00:54:45 05:28
574 GUIRADO ESPIN, CATALINA
269 M35 m 11 00:54:45 05:28
575 ROBLES RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
604 M40 h 104 00:54:47 05:28
576 VALERO FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA CRUZ
INDEPENDIENTE
766 M45 m 12 00:54:51 05:29
577 MOLINA TOLEDO, MARIA DEL MAR
VILLA DE BLANCA
491 M40 m 7 00:54:51 05:29
578 MATEOS CABALLERO, PEDRO
471 Senior h 142 00:54:54 05:29
579 JIMENEZ ESPIN, ROSARIO
297 M40 m 8 00:54:54 05:29
580 LOPEZ MOYA, CARLOS DAVID
347 Senior h 143 00:55:01 05:30
581 PÉREZ, JUAN
689871658
555 M40 h 105 00:55:02 05:30
582 VIEDMA MILLAN, CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
784 M40 h 106 00:55:05 05:30
583 GARCÍA LLORENTE, SOFÍA
CD.FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
208 Senior m 10 00:55:06 05:30
584 MARTINEZ MARIN, DANIEL
797 M35 h 98 00:55:07 05:30
585 MARTINES CILLER, MIGUEL ANGEL
LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE
407 M40 h 107 00:55:08 05:30
586 DÓLERA FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO JOAQUÍN
ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
142 M35 h 99 00:55:11 05:31
587 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANDRÉS EUSEBIO
660765899
362 M35 h 100 00:55:11 05:31
588 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ
C.T. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
363 M35 h 101 00:55:11 05:31
589 PEDREGAL, ANTONIO
CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
547 M35 h 102 00:55:11 05:31
590 MARIN MARIN, JOSE ANTONIO
392 M35 h 103 00:55:28 05:32
591 ALLAF SANCHEZ, IDIR
22 Senior h 144 00:55:32 05:33
592 GARCIA SANCHEZ, LORENA
228 Senior m 11 00:55:33 05:33
593 MAZON, ROCIO
472 Senior m 12 00:55:33 05:33
594 MARTINEZ VELEZ, DIEGO
465 Senior h 145 00:55:33 05:33
595 GARCÍA ROBLES, MATÍAS
225 M40 h 108 00:55:33 05:33
596 LUDEÑA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
378 M55 h 15 00:55:33 05:33
597 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, PAQUI
173 Senior m 13 00:55:37 05:33
598 CORBALÁN SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL
122 Senior h 146 00:55:37 05:33
599 TALAVERA, PATRICIA
647856814
749 M35 m 12 00:55:39 05:33
600 GUIRAO GUIRAO, JESUS
AGRIMESORES RUNNERS
272 M35 h 104 00:55:42 05:34
601 CABALLERO SARABIA, JESUS
AGRIMENSORES RUNNERS
86 M40 h 109 00:55:43 05:34
602 LOPEZ VALEEO, ALEJANDRO
366 Senior h 147 00:55:44 05:34
603 FERNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
161 M50 h 38 00:55:48 05:34
604 PALLARES CANTERO, JULIAN
539 M50 h 39 00:55:48 05:34
605 GUZMAN MARTINEZ, TERESA
275 M50 m 4 00:55:51 05:35
606 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, JOSE ANTONIO
696 M35 h 105 00:55:53 05:35
607 MORCILLO BUITRAGO, SERGIO
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
497 Senior h 148 00:55:54 05:35
608 ROS RUIZ, VICENTE MIGUEL
ABOMBACHA
634 M35 h 106 00:55:56 05:35
609 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE
C. C. CARAVACA
693 M45 h 67 00:55:56 05:35
610 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, BENITO
ADENOW
302 M40 h 110 00:55:56 05:35
611 ESCAMEZ DEL BAÑO, ISA
149 M40 m 9 00:55:57 05:35
612 IBAÑEZ SALAR, ANTONIO MIGUEL
ATLETISMO ABARAN
292 M45 h 68 00:56:06 05:36
613 CAMPOY CASTILLO, JUAN MANUEL
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA
92 Senior h 149 00:56:10 05:37
614 ARROYO ALBERT, MARIA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
41 M35 m 13 00:56:12 05:37
615 ROCAMORA GABARRON, JOSÉ RAFAEL
606 Senior h 150 00:56:12 05:37
616 MOLINA MAIQUEZ, DOLORES
487 Senior m 14 00:56:13 05:37
617 SÁNCHEZ MARÍN, JULIÁN DE LA MISERICORDIA
CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS
682 Sub-23 h 59 00:56:14 05:37
618 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA MARIA
WO&MAN RUNNING
664 M40 m 10 00:56:20 05:38
619 ROMERO DEL AMOR, JOSEFA
WOMÁN RUNNIG
630 M35 m 14 00:56:21 05:38
620 ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ, MAVI
RUNINNG BULLAS
533 M40 m 11 00:56:21 05:38
621 RUIZ RAMIREZ, ANTONIO GINES
AGRIMENSORES RUNNERS
642 M35 h 107 00:56:30 05:39
622 PODIO, VANIA
SAN JORGE
581 M45 m 13 00:56:37 05:39
623 MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ, FIDEL
464 M35 h 108 00:56:41 05:40
624 LOPEZ CARREÑO, JOAQUIN
327 M45 h 69 00:56:52 05:41
625 CONGNET, CHRISTELLE
120 M35 m 15 00:56:54 05:41
626 TORRES MARTINEZ, JUANA MARIA
759 M40 m 12 00:56:55 05:41
627 PICÓN GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIO
575 M55 h 16 00:56:56 05:41
628 VERA COELLO, MARIA
774 M40 m 13 00:56:59 05:41
629 MORENILLA SANCHEZ, MARTA
C.T. CARAVACA
498 Senior m 15 00:57:01 05:42
630 OYONARTE GARCÍA, ISIDRO
536 M40 h 111 00:57:03 05:42
631 LÓPEZ ALONSO, VERÓNICA
323 M40 m 14 00:57:04 05:42
632 GARCÍA BLAYA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
196 Sub-23 h 60 00:57:11 05:43
633 BÉJAR SÁNCHEZ-MORA, JOSE MARÍA
59 M35 h 109 00:57:13 05:43
634 RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN, ANGEL RAMON
CEHEGIN ATLETISMO
610 M60 h 9 00:57:14 05:43
635 ANTONIA BELEN, GARCIA JORQUERA
38 M45 m 14 00:57:18 05:43
636 MARTINEZ PONS, MARIA JOSE
620803596
449 M45 m 15 00:57:19 05:43
637 MONTIEL SANCHEZ, ALBERTO
495 M50 h 40 00:57:22 05:44
638 MONTIEL, GINES
493 M45 h 70 00:57:22 05:44
639 LOPEZ LOPEZ, SALVADOR
336 M65 h 2 00:57:25 05:44
640 CEREZUELA ABARCA, EMILIO
619171192
113 Senior h 151 00:57:54 05:47
641 HUESCAR MARTINEZ, MARIA DEL ROSARIO
669837351
291 M35 m 16 00:57:54 05:47
642 VALERA VALERA, MARI
765 M35 m 17 00:57:54 05:47
643 LOPEZ LORENZO, BEATRIZ
A.D.ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
338 M45 m 16 00:57:58 05:47
644 CAMPILLO FRUTOS, DIEGO
699903064
90 M40 h 112 00:58:02 05:48
645 GRIS PIÑERO, JUANI
262 M40 m 15 00:58:05 05:48
646 FECHT, EIKE
157 Senior h 152 00:58:07 05:48
647 CARRASCO GARCIA, CARLOS
646297779
102 Senior h 153 00:58:08 05:48
648 MATEO ORTIZ, MERCEDES
470 M40 m 16 00:58:09 05:48
649 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ALFONSO
715 M50 h 41 00:58:19 05:49
650 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, IRIA
665 Sub-23 m 9 00:58:20 05:50
651 SANCHEZ SA, RAQUEL
ENTRECIMAS
712 M35 m 18 00:58:46 05:52
652 LACARCEL HURTADO, TOÑI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
313 M50 m 5 00:58:47 05:52
653 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, ADRIAN
423 Sub-23 h 61 00:58:51 05:53
654 GARCIA JODAR, JOSE FERNANDO
LA VARA TRAIL
206 M35 h 110 00:58:54 05:53
655 SANCHEZ CORBALAN, ANA BELEN
659 M35 m 19 00:58:59 05:53
656 DEL AMOR GIMENEZ, ANA MARIA
WO&MAN RUNNING
128 M45 m 17 00:59:04 05:54
657 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUANI
RUNINNG BULLAS
182 M45 m 18 00:59:04 05:54
658 SÁNCHEZ MARIN, MARAVILLAS
WOMAN RUNNING
681 M40 m 17 00:59:06 05:54
659 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
676 M40 h 113 00:59:20 05:56
660 TORRES BARRENA, FAUSTINO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
757 M45 h 71 00:59:27 05:56
661 GOMEZ ROBLES, INMACULADA
248 M35 m 20 00:59:39 05:57
662 ROJO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ALBERTO
CLUB TRIATLÓN SAN JORGE
624 Senior h 154 00:59:45 05:58
663 MARIN MORENO, LUIS MIGUEL
A.D.ATLETISMO ABARAN
396 M35 h 111 00:59:54 05:59
664 PIERNAS MARTINEZ, LUIS
577 M50 h 42 00:59:57 05:59
665 SANCHEZ PEÑALVER, MIGUEL
EJERCITO RUNNING
699 Senior h 155 01:00:14 06:01
666 QUEZADA OJEDA, ROCIO CUMANDA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
591 M40 m 18 01:00:14 06:01
667 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ROQUE
170 M45 h 72 01:00:22 06:02
668 AYUSTE ALFARO, ANA
697827382
46 Sub-23 m 10 01:00:22 06:02
669 FERRER-EGEA MARIN, VALENTIN
184 M50 h 43 01:00:23 06:02
670 FERNANDEZ GEA, MARIBEL
172 M40 m 19 01:00:31 06:03
671 MUÑOZ LLORENTE, CLARA
510 M40 m 20 01:00:31 06:03
672 ORTIZ ESPINOSA, FULGENCIO
535 Senior h 156 01:00:33 06:03
673 REINA FERNANDEZ, JAIME
594 Senior h 157 01:00:35 06:03
674 MARTINEZ GARCIA, DAFNE
419 Senior m 16 01:00:35 06:03
675 SÁNCHEZ BÉJAR, MARÍA DOLORES
650 M40 m 21 01:00:53 06:05
676 SOLER CANSINO, FRANCISCO
742 M50 h 44 01:00:59 06:05
677 PEREZ ALONSO, MONICA
559 M45 m 19 01:00:59 06:05
678 GOMEZ, JOSE CARLOS
242 Senior h 158 01:01:01 06:06
679 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ-QUEVEDO, JOSÉ MIGUEL
CTC
613 Sub-23 h 62 01:01:01 06:06
680 BUENDIA VELAZQUEZ, CARMEN
82 M40 m 22 01:01:04 06:06
681 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, DOMINGO
614 M40 h 114 01:01:04 06:06
682 SANCHEZ BEDMAR, JAVIER
TRIATLON SAN JORGE
649 M45 h 73 01:01:05 06:06
683 BARBERAN CANOVAS, MARIA DOLORES
INDEPENDIENTE
53 M45 m 20 01:01:05 06:06
684 PIERNAS SANCHEZ, NURIA
578 Sub-23 m 11 01:01:06 06:06
685 VICENTE RAMIREZ, TERESA
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
778 M50 m 6 01:01:12 06:07
686 LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
372 M40 h 115 01:01:17 06:07
687 LORENZO MARTÍNEZ, MANUELA
373 Senior m 17 01:01:17 06:07
688 NAVARRO GARCIA, MARIA ENCARNA
513 Senior m 18 01:01:41 06:10
689 LOPEZ ALMARCHA, ANTONIO JOSE
322 Senior h 159 01:01:51 06:11
690 DIAZ GARCIA, CRISTINA
137 Senior m 19 01:01:52 06:11
691 NAVARRO CAYUELA, MARI CARMEN
511 M40 m 23 01:01:59 06:11
692 CAMACHO DÍAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
88 Senior h 160 01:02:03 06:12
693 PEREZ BLASCO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORREMOLLETES
560 M35 h 112 01:02:28 06:14
694 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
689 Senior h 161 01:02:36 06:15
695 GRACIA CARBONELL, PURIFICACION
259 Senior m 20 01:02:45 06:16
696 PEREZ HIDALGO, BENJAMIN
CIUDAD DE MULA
564 M50 h 45 01:02:45 06:16
697 FERRER EGEA, ALVARO
796 Sub-23 h 63 01:03:02 06:18
698 LOPEZ GIMENEZ, FINA
334 M45 m 21 01:03:04 06:18
699 CAMPOS IBÁÑEZ, FRANCISCO JESÚS
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
91 M40 h 116 01:03:09 06:18
700 DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREPACHECO
127 M60 h 10 01:03:52 06:23
701 RUBIO GARCIA, FRANCISCO
794 M35 h 113 01:04:31 06:27
702 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
226 Senior m 21 01:04:31 06:27
703 RUBIO CORBALAN, ANA
A.D.QUIPAR
636 M45 m 22 01:04:55 06:29
704 PEREZ-CASTEJON LOPEZ, MONICA
PR69
572 M45 m 23 01:04:55 06:29
705 GONZALEZ FERRER, ALBA
798 Sub-23 m 12 01:05:04 06:30
706 GIMENEZ MARIN, JOSE MARIA
239 Senior h 162 01:05:50 06:35
707 GIMENEZ MARIN, JULIA
240 Senior m 22 01:05:51 06:35
708 GUILLÉN AZORIN, ELENA
TRIATLON CARAVACA
267 Sub-23 m 13 01:05:52 06:35
709 SANCHEZ ROMERA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
709 M40 h 117 01:05:52 06:35
710 LOPEZ MOLINA, PURIFICACION
C.A.C.JACINTO BENAVENTE
346 M50 m 7 01:06:00 06:36
711 DEL SAZ HERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA
CARBONERAS RUNNERS
132 M40 m 24 01:06:24 06:38
712 PEREZ ALONSO, ANA ISABEL
558 M45 m 24 01:06:32 06:39
713 GARCIA OLIVA, INMA
219 M45 m 25 01:06:33 06:39
714 ESPARZA EGEA, ESTEBANA
699586204
153 M60 m 1 01:06:42 06:40
715 PEDREÑO, ROSA MARIA
CLAVE ARQUITECTURA
549 M45 m 26 01:07:14 06:43
716 SAORÍN CAMACHO, MARISA
CORREBIRRAS
729 M45 m 27 01:07:20 06:44
717 LÓPEZ CASTILLO, MARI CARMEN
319 M45 m 28 01:07:28 06:44
718 BARQUERO MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ FERNANDO
54 M40 h 118 01:09:46 06:58
719 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL
790 Senior h 163 01:10:27 07:02
720 SERRATH FIGUEROA, BLADIMIR
739 Sub-23 h 64 01:10:36 07:03
721 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
719 Sub-23 h 65 01:10:36 07:03
722 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARIA ENCARNACION
675 Sub-23 m 14 01:11:28 07:08
723 NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
522 Sub-23 m 15 01:11:29 07:08
724 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, CARLOS
503 Sub-23 h 66 01:11:53 07:11
725 GARCIA LOPEZ, MARIA ISABEL
210 Senior m 23 01:11:55 07:11
726 MORENO ZUECO, ANTONIO JESUS
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
504 Senior h 164 01:13:07 07:18
727 NAVARRO AVILÉS, NURIA
BLADE RUNNERS
512 Senior m 24 01:13:08 07:18