Cartel carrera

IV Cross Fuente Librilla 11.5k

03-09-2017

Carrera 11.5k

11500 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 338 SERRANO GARCÍA DE DIONISIO, FRANCISCO
INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPE
m1 Senior h 03:22
2 105 GARCÍA CARRILLO, ALEJANDRO
UCAM CARTAGENA
m2 Senior h 03:33
3 349 VAHL PEDROSA, GUILLERMO
ATLETISMO DE MUNARRI
m3 Senior h 03:34
4 188 LORENTE MURCIA, ANTONIO
C.A. TRIKILOMETROS
m1 M35 h 03:36
5 201 MARTÍN LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
LIBERBANK-CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO
m1 M45 h 03:37
6 162 JIMÉNEZ VALVERDE, ALEJANDRO
m1 M40 h 03:40
7 202 MARTINEZ ARDIL, ANTONIO
CANCHA RUNNING CLUB
m4 Senior h 03:43
8 330 SANCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m2 M35 h 03:43
9 247 MUÑOZ DUARTE, ALEJANDRO
m5 Senior h 03:45
10 387 LOPEZ GABARRON, FAUSTO
m2 M45 h 03:46
11 390 ZAMORA FERNANDEZ , JUAN ANTONIO
m3 M35 h 03:47
12 41 BERMEJO ESPARZA, FRANCISCO
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
m4 M35 h 03:48
13 276 PASTOR NAVARRO, FRANCISCO
INTERNET MULA
m1 Jun/Pro h 03:49
14 145 HERNANDEZ ILLAN, IVAN
MOBEL AUTO MENOR RUNNING TEAM
m6 Senior h 03:50
15 23 ATENCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JESUS
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m2 M40 h 03:50
16 343 TITOS GIL, ALFREDO
m3 M40 h 03:50
17 300 ROBLES RUBIO, JUAN JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
m3 M45 h 03:52
18 129 GONZALEZ RUBIO, JUAN CARLOS
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
m4 M40 h 03:52
19 236 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m5 M35 h 03:52
20 27 BALLESTER MÉNDEZ, CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
m5 M40 h 03:52
21 270 PARRA ARABIT, ANTONIO MIGUEL
m7 Senior h 03:54
22 302 RODRÍGUEZ ESPÍN, FRANCISCO
FALCOTRAIL
m6 M40 h 03:56
23 39 BELLUGA MORENO, RAFAEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m2 Jun/Pro h 03:56
24 46 CAMPILLO MESEGUER, OLAYO
m3 Jun/Pro h 03:57
25 138 GUTIERREZ BUENDIA, JUAN ANTONIO
MULASPORT
m8 Senior h 03:57
26 126 GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ, JOSE
MULASPORT
m9 Senior h 03:57
27 43 BUENDÍA AZORÍN, SANTOS
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
m7 M40 h 03:58
28 153 HERRAIZ ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m8 M40 h 03:58
29 981 GONZALEZ MARINEZ, PEDRO
m10 Senior h 03:58
30 376 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
m11 Senior h 03:58
31 255 NIETO NAVARRO, JAVIER
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
m9 M40 h 03:59
32 370 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
m4 M45 h 04:00
33 194 LUCAS VERA, EDU
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
m6 M35 h 04:02
34 12 ALONSO VIDAL, FRANCISCO
ELIOCROCA
m1 M50 h 04:03
35 293 PRIETO ALONSO, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m2 M50 h 04:04
36 267 PALAZON MANZANARES, JOSE ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m7 M35 h 04:04
37 115 GARCIA ROMERA, JUAN FRANCISCO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
m5 M45 h 04:04
38 392 SAURIN CANO, ALBERTO
m8 M35 h 04:04
39 56 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
m12 Senior h 04:05
40 231 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
VILLA DE BLANCA
m10 M40 h 04:06
41 3 AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m1 M55 h 04:06
42 58 CAVA BELCHI, DOMINGO
TRIALHAMA
m11 M40 h 04:06
43 91 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JAVIER
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m9 M35 h 04:07
44 133 GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL
ORBITALIA-CA.NOGALTE
m10 M35 h 04:07
45 210 MARTINEZ GARCIA, OSCAR
CA.ORBITALIA-NOGALTE
m11 M35 h 04:07
46 383 REINA MORENILLA, ROBERTO
m2 M55 h 04:08
47 7 ALCARAZ ESPINOSA, HIPOLITO
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
m12 M35 h 04:08
48 190 LUCAS CARRILLO, JOSE
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
m13 M35 h 04:09
49 4 AGUILAR MANZANO, JUAN CARLOS
WUERTANIC@S RUNNING
m3 M50 h 04:09
50 314 RUBIO GARCIA, FERNANDO
ALHAMA COYM
m14 M35 h 04:09
51 315 RUBIO GUERRERO, JOSE MIGUEL
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
m4 M50 h 04:09
52 175 LOPEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
m15 M35 h 04:10
53 232 MOLINA LOPEZ, JESUS
LAS TORRES
m6 M45 h 04:10
54 159 JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, PRUDENCIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m12 M40 h 04:10
55 233 MOLINA LOPEZ, PACO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m7 M45 h 04:10
56 279 PEÑA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ALHAMA COYM
m8 M45 h 04:10
57 65 CHACÓN PEREZ, MATEO
TRIATL
m13 Senior h 04:11
58 978 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MARTIN
m14 Senior h 04:12
59 89 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
m4 Jun/Pro h 04:13
60 277 PAYAN ALONSO, CARLOS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m13 M40 h 04:14
61 219 MARTINEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO
LAS TORRES
m9 M45 h 04:14
62 148 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m15 Senior h 04:15
63 226 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
NOBEL AUTO MENOR RUNNING TEAM
m1 M45 m 04:15
64 325 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A.T.HORADADA
m16 M35 h 04:15
65 260 ORCAJADA LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
ALHAMA COYM
m14 M40 h 04:16
66 352 VARGAS DU, DANI
ALHAMA COYM
m16 Senior h 04:16
67 200 MARQUÉS NIETO, ANTONIO
C. A. T HORADADA
m17 M35 h 04:17
68 235 MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
C.D.MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
m15 M40 h 04:17
69 104 GARCIA BELMONTE, JUAN FRANCISCO
MI META, 42 K
m5 M50 h 04:18
70 88 FERNANDEZ MARCO, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m10 M45 h 04:18
71 137 GUIRAO SALAR, MIGUEL ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m17 Senior h 04:18
72 241 MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, VICTOR
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
m18 Senior h 04:19
73 134 GUIJARRO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
ELIOCROCA
m11 M45 h 04:19
74 140 HERAS PRIETO, FERNANDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m12 M45 h 04:20
75 191 LUCAS HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m16 M40 h 04:20
76 205 MARTINEZ CARRILLO, MIGUEL
m19 Senior h 04:20
77 206 MARTINEZ CAVA, ADRIAN
m20 Senior h 04:20
78 297 RAIGAL ANDÚJAR, JUAN MANUEL
ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
m13 M45 h 04:21
79 47 CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m17 M40 h 04:21
80 125 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, ÓSCAR
TRIATL
m18 M40 h 04:21
81 28 BALSAS SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
TRIALHAMA
m19 M40 h 04:22
82 351 VALERA DE GEA, AGUSTIN
FALCOTRAIL
m21 Senior h 04:22
83 34 BASTIDA PÉREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
TRIATL
m20 M40 h 04:22
84 332 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, RUFINO
TRIALHAMA
m6 M50 h 04:22
85 26 BALLESTER HERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m18 M35 h 04:23
86 24 AZORIN SOLER, PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
m1 M60 h 04:23
87 368 CUENCA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
m19 M35 h 04:23
88 248 MUÑOZ GUIRAO, FRANCESC
COMEKM MOLINS
m2 M60 h 04:24
89 130 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUAN JOSE
ERMITA DE BURGOS
m7 M50 h 04:24
90 9 ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m8 M50 h 04:25
91 229 MILLÁN MONREAL, PABLO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m20 M35 h 04:25
92 209 MARTINEZ GARCIA, DAVID
m21 M35 h 04:25
93 16 ANDREU GIL, RAUL
m22 M35 h 04:26
94 215 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
m22 Senior h 04:26
95 167 LASSO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
m21 M40 h 04:26
96 393 MOLINA MOROTE , JUANMA
CLUB ATLETISMO FILIPIDES
m23 M35 h 04:27
97 366 ORTUÑO RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL
m14 M45 h 04:27
98 110 GARCÍA MERINO, ADAY
SAN JORGE
m5 Jun/Pro h 04:27
99 106 GARCÍA CEREZO, JAVIER
--
m22 M40 h 04:27
100 245 MORENO NAVARRO, TOMAS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m15 M45 h 04:28
101 36 BELANDO LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
SPOR-TI
m23 M40 h 04:28
102 303 RODRIGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m23 Senior h 04:28
103 157 IVARS GIL, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZOFIO
m3 M55 h 04:29
104 86 FERNÁNDEZ COBARRO, JOSÉ MANUEL
m24 Senior h 04:29
105 198 MARIN SANCHEZ, JUAN
A.D. ZATOPEK
m9 M50 h 04:29
106 362 ZAPATA SANCHIZ, JUAN
CA MANDARACHE
m25 Senior h 04:29
107 280 PEÑA GARCIA, SEBASTIAN
ALHAMA COYM
m16 M45 h 04:29
108 180 LÓPEZ RUBIO, ALBERTO
TRIATL
m26 Senior h 04:29
109 117 GAZQUEZ CAMACHO, GINES ISMAEL
m27 Senior h 04:29
110 306 ROMERO, ANGEL
m10 M50 h 04:30
111 299 RIOS MORATA, BEATRIZ
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m1 M40 m 04:30
112 53 CANTON CLARES, JESUS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m24 M35 h 04:30
113 139 HELLIN GONZALEZ, JOSE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m25 M35 h 04:30
114 124 GONZALEZ GIL, PEDRO
CIUDAD DE MULA
m11 M50 h 04:30
115 244 MORENO NADAL, MARIANO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
m17 M45 h 04:30
116 195 LUCENA DIAZ, TOMAS
KAMPAMENTO BASE
m26 M35 h 04:30
117 171 LÓPEZ BARCELÓ, SALVADOR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m18 M45 h 04:31
118 273 PASTOR ANDREO, PEDRO
m27 M35 h 04:31
119 372 GARCIA COLL, ALBERTO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
m24 M40 h 04:32
120 278 PEIRÓ ALVARADO, ISAAC
RUTRINTON CARTAGENA
m25 M40 h 04:32
121 103 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ
CORREBIRRAS
m3 M60 h 04:32
122 76 DEL SAZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO FELIX
NANOSRUNNERS
m26 M40 h 04:33
123 242 MORENO GOMEZ, PELEGRIN
RUNNERS MULA
m28 M35 h 04:33
124 323 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, PLÁCIDO
CD FILIPPEDES
m29 M35 h 04:33
125 976 MORENO CASTILLO, JUAN
m27 M40 h 04:33
126 225 MENARGUEZ SERRANO, ALVARO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m6 Jun/Pro h 04:33
127 136 GUIRADO LOPEZ, MANUEL
m30 M35 h 04:33
128 290 PIQUERAS CASTILLO, JUAN FRANCISCO
SUNSET RUNNERS
m31 M35 h 04:34
129 386 RUIZ DE LA CRUZ, FRANCISCO
m4 M60 h 04:34
130 211 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JOSE ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m19 M45 h 04:34
131 186 LOPEZ YEPES, JAVIER
m28 Senior h 04:34
132 10 ALEDO MARTINEZ, HILARIO
m12 M50 h 04:35
133 223 MEJIAS SALAS, EDUARDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m13 M50 h 04:35
134 61 CERDAN ALCARAZ, JUAN PEDRO
m28 M40 h 04:35
135 98 FREIRE IRIGOYEN, ITZIAR
m1 Senior m 04:36
136 69 CLEMENTE MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
EQUIPO V
m14 M50 h 04:36
137 173 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m15 M50 h 04:36
138 38 BELIJAR MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
m32 M35 h 04:37
139 304 RODRIGUEZ MACEIRAS, RAFAEL
CD.RUNTRITON
m29 M40 h 04:38
140 288 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, GUSTAVO
C.A.T.HORADADA
m30 M40 h 04:38
141 295 PUJANTE FRANCO, JUAN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m5 M60 h 04:39
142 70 CONTRERAS SOTO, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.D.RUNTRITON
m33 M35 h 04:39
143 22 ASTURIANO ALVAREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
m20 M45 h 04:40
144 174 LOPEZ GARCIA, JORGE
#SKYLLRUNNERS
m31 M40 h 04:40
145 142 HERMOSILLA MARTINEZ, FELIPE
m29 Senior h 04:40
146 154 HERRERA BALSAS, ANTONIO
m32 M40 h 04:40
147 204 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m21 M45 h 04:40
148 64 CERON MARTINEZ, JUAN
m22 M45 h 04:40
149 388 MARTINEZ MENGUAL, EUSEBIO
TRIALHAMA
m34 M35 h 04:40
150 333 SANCHEZ SAORIN, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
m16 M50 h 04:40
151 203 MARTINEZ ASENSIO, MIGUEL
m23 M45 h 04:41
152 29 BAÑON VICENTE, JUAN FRANCISCO
m30 Senior h 04:41
153 146 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN
m2 Senior m 04:41
154 227 MEROÑO PEDREÑO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
F.ALAMO CJRURAL REGIONAL
m24 M45 h 04:41
155 269 PANIAGUA CERON, MANUEL
m35 M35 h 04:41
156 113 GARCIA NICOLAS, GINES
A.D. LOBOSILLO
m33 M40 h 04:42
157 122 GÓMEZ VILA, ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m36 M35 h 04:42
158 66 CLARES ABDREO, JUAN FRANCISCO
m31 Senior h 04:43
159 364 FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN, SIMON
ALHAMA COYM
m7 Jun/Pro h 04:43
160 192 LUCAS LEAL, JOSEMANUEL
m34 M40 h 04:43
161 135 GUILLEN ALBACETE, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
m6 M60 h 04:44
162 329 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANDRES JOSE
C.A ROLDAN
m17 M50 h 04:44
163 321 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
BROTHERS RUNNERS
m25 M45 h 04:44
164 6 ALCANTUD PEREZ, ELENA
C.D.RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m3 Senior m 04:44
165 979 RUIZ QUIÑONERO, SERGIO
m32 Senior h 04:44
166 184 LÓPEZ UCEDA, ÁLVARO
ESPU
m33 Senior h 04:44
167 230 MIRAS GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO
CC SIERRA ESPU
m18 M50 h 04:45
168 281 PEÑA ROS, JUAN ERNESTO
CEX CARTAGENA
m4 M55 h 04:46
169 218 MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ, ALEJANDRO
CASI CORREDORES
m34 Senior h 04:46
170 367 ORELLANA VEGA, IBERTH
JAGUAR SPIRIT
m35 Senior h 04:47
171 2 ABELLAN CARRASCO, MARIA DEL MAR
ALHAMA COYM
m2 M40 m 04:47
172 249 MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m1 M50 m 04:47
173 87 FERNÁNDEZ MALDONADO, SERGIO JESÚS
ALHAMA COYM
m37 M35 h 04:48
174 331 SÁNCHEZ ROS, JOAQUÍN
C. A. MANDARACHE
m26 M45 h 04:48
175 123 GONZALEZ AROCA, FRANCISCO JOSE
ODONTOLOGIKA
m38 M35 h 04:49
176 342 TIRADO ESCUDERO, ANTONIO
m39 M35 h 04:49
177 328 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ESTHER
m3 M40 m 04:50
178 374 EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
EMSASARUN
m7 M60 h 04:50
179 73 DATO HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN
CASI CORREDORES
m36 Senior h 04:50
180 373 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
m35 M40 h 04:51
181 118 GOMARIZ VIDAL, JOSÉ ANTONIO
LOVERTRAINER
m40 M35 h 04:52
182 177 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m27 M45 h 04:52
183 310 ROMERO SANCHEZ, JOSE
PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
m19 M50 h 04:52
184 8 ALCARAZ MOYA, GINES
m41 M35 h 04:52
185 317 RUIZ MENDEZ, BENJAMÍN
C.A. MANDARACHE
m42 M35 h 04:52
186 377 RIQUELME QUILES, VICTOR
m37 Senior h 04:52
187 977 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
m36 M40 h 04:53
188 151 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
m28 M45 h 04:53
189 272 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
m1 M65 h 04:53
190 18 ANGOSTO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
C.A. MANDARACHE
m38 Senior h 04:53
191 298 RAMIREZ CANOVAS, GINES
ALHAMA COYM
m29 M45 h 04:53
192 250 MURCIA CUELLO, JOSÉ LUIS
SIN CLUB
m20 M50 h 04:53
193 285 PÉREZ HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL
ATHLETIC CLUB VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA
m43 M35 h 04:53
194 90 FERNANDEZ MARTOS, JOSE
KAMPAMENTO BASE
m5 M55 h 04:54
195 348 TORRES MARTÍNEZ, JUAN
m39 Senior h 04:54
196 45 CALVO OÑATE, VICTOR
INDEPENDIENTE
m37 M40 h 04:54
197 37 BELIJAR LISON, JOSE MARIA
m40 Senior h 04:54
198 341 SOTO VILAR, GINES
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m38 M40 h 04:54
199 176 LOPEZ MARIN, PEDRO
m21 M50 h 04:55
200 322 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, ANDRÉS
AMBULANCIAS DE LORCA
m39 M40 h 04:56
201 320 SANCHEZ GARCIA, FELIPE
m40 M40 h 04:56
202 350 VALDELVIRA CONTRERAS, SAMUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m41 Senior h 04:56
203 234 MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, JOSE
CLUB ATL
m22 M50 h 04:56
204 347 TORRES BUITRAGO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
m41 M40 h 04:56
205 183 LÓPEZ TORRENTE, SERGIO
m44 M35 h 04:57
206 212 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARIANO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
m42 M40 h 04:57
207 318 RUIZ PERZ, MARCOS
INDEPENDIENTE
m6 M55 h 04:58
208 51 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, AURELIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m43 M40 h 04:58
209 334 SANCHEZ SOLA, VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m8 M60 h 04:58
210 127 GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ, JUAN JOSÉ
m44 M40 h 04:58
211 59 CAVA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
m45 M35 h 04:59
212 256 NOGUERA GALLEGO, RAÚL
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
m46 M35 h 04:59
213 254 NICOLAS ZOMEÑO, MARIA
ORBITALIA C.A. NOGALTE
m2 M50 m 05:00
214 289 PINTADO SANCHEZ, PEDRO
m42 Senior h 05:00
215 144 HERNANDEZ GABARRON, MATIAS
INDEPENDIENTE
m47 M35 h 05:02
216 48 CANO SANCHE, ANA BELÉN
m1 M35 m 05:03
217 371 CANO GOMEZ, ANTONIO ANDRES
m48 M35 h 05:03
218 217 MARTINEZ ROMERO, SALVADOR
ERMITA DE BURGOS
m23 M50 h 05:03
219 340 SOLA ALCAYNA, DOMINGO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
m24 M50 h 05:04
220 120 GOMEZ PEREZ, PEDRO
CIERRABARES
m45 M40 h 05:04
221 109 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m49 M35 h 05:04
222 158 JIMENEZ ALMAGRO, PEDRO JOSE
m46 M40 h 05:04
223 181 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
FUENTE LIBRILLA
m50 M35 h 05:05
224 221 MATEOS APARICIO, ANTONIO
AD ZATOPEK
m30 M45 h 05:05
225 44 CABRERA MARQUEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
m2 M45 m 05:05
226 268 PANALES LOPEZ, NURIA
m3 M45 m 05:05
227 365 SANCHEZ CARRILERO, MARI CARMEN
m4 M40 m 05:06
228 275 PASTOR MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
NO
m47 M40 h 05:07
229 980 GIL RUBIO, FRANCISCO
m43 Senior h 05:08
230 92 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JUAN ANTONIO
m51 M35 h 05:08
231 296 QUIJADA ABUAJA, ALVARO
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS
m52 M35 h 05:08
232 155 HERRERO FERNÁNDEZ, LUCIANO
m25 M50 h 05:09
233 369 FERNANDEZ ORENES, IGNACIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m53 M35 h 05:09
234 265 PACO ANDREO, JUAN JOSE
CC SIERRA ESPU
m48 M40 h 05:09
235 264 ORTEGA TERRONES, JUAN JOSE
m54 M35 h 05:09
236 389 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
ALHAMA COYM
m7 M55 h 05:09
237 111 GARCÍA MIRETE, FULGENCIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
m26 M50 h 05:09
238 178 LOPEZ MATEOS, ANDRES
LOVERTRAINER TEAM
m44 Senior h 05:10
239 358 VIRUMBRALES MUÑOZ, JAVIER
m55 M35 h 05:10
240 326 SANCHEZ PARRA, PEDRO
m49 M40 h 05:11
241 214 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, ANTONIO
m45 Senior h 05:11
242 357 VILLEGAS JAÉN, MARÍA
m4 Senior m 05:12
243 101 FUENTES MORA, VICTOR
m46 Senior h 05:12
244 257 NOGUERA LOPEZ, JOSE
m56 M35 h 05:13
245 68 CLARKE, FRANCIS
m9 M60 h 05:14
246 308 ROMERO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANGEL
m47 Senior h 05:14
247 114 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m31 M45 h 05:15
248 13 ALVAREZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
m48 Senior h 05:16
249 316 RUIZ MAYOR, VICTOR
m49 Senior h 05:16
250 327 SANCHEZ PELLICER, PABLO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m50 Senior h 05:16
251 261 ORCAJADA MARTINEZ, GINES
m51 Senior h 05:16
252 11 ALONSO SANCHEZ, MARCOS
m52 Senior h 05:17
253 309 ROMERO RORIGUEZ, CRISTIAN
m53 Senior h 05:18
254 83 FENOLL BENABENT, REBECA
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
m5 Senior m 05:18
255 189 LOZANO MORENO, GABRIEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m27 M50 h 05:18
256 391 PASTOR PIÑERO, CONSUELO
m5 M40 m 05:19
257 185 LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ, MATIAS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m2 M65 h 05:19
258 361 WATSON, KEVIN
HORSFORTH HARRIERS(UK)
m3 M65 h 05:19
259 95 FERRÁNDIZ CRESPO, M. CARMEN
CORREBIRRAS
m4 M45 m 05:20
260 25 BALLESTA SANCHEZ, PACO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m28 M50 h 05:20
261 196 MARIN GARCIA, MIGUEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA
m54 Senior h 05:20
262 220 MARTÍNEZ SOTO, ALMUDENA
m6 Senior m 05:20
263 75 DE SAN MATEO MARTÍNEZ, INMACULADA
m7 Senior m 05:20
264 17 ANDREU REYES, JOSE JOAQUIN
INDEPENDIENTE
m57 M35 h 05:20
265 193 LUCAS RODENAS, JOAQUIN RAMON
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTA
m32 M45 h 05:21
266 143 HERNANDEZ CARRILLO, BARTOLOME
INDEPENDIENTE
m4 M65 h 05:23
267 121 GOMEZ VAZQUEZ, OCTAVIO ABEL
EMSA
m29 M50 h 05:23
268 170 LLAMAS PEREZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m10 M60 h 05:24
269 291 PITA, RAFAEL
m30 M50 h 05:24
270 179 LOPEZ MORENO, JOSEFINA
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
m5 M45 m 05:25
271 258 ORCAJADA GARCIA, JOSE VICTOR
FUENTE LIBRILLA
m58 M35 h 05:26
272 108 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, FCO JAVIER
m55 Senior h 05:26
273 313 RUBIO DEL AMOR, GINES
m59 M35 h 05:26
274 20 ASENSIO ESTEBAN, ISABEL
C.A.T.HORADADA
m6 M40 m 05:29
275 163 LACARCEL HURTADO, ROSA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m7 M40 m 05:29
276 77 DEL VALLE NICOLAS, MIGUEL
MI META, 42KM
m33 M45 h 05:30
277 363 MARTIN GONZALEZ, NORBERTO
CA LA MANGA
m34 M45 h 05:32
278 141 HEREDIA LOPEZ, PEDRO ANDRES
LA VENTANICA
m50 M40 h 05:32
279 311 ROS GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
m60 M35 h 05:34
280 168 LAURERO SANCHEZ, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
m8 M55 h 05:34
281 15 ANDREO MARTINEZ, MARIO
CORREBIRRAS
m61 M35 h 05:34
282 237 MONTEAGUDO COLLADO, JOSE MARIA
ZATOPENK
m9 M55 h 05:34
283 79 DRIEGUEZ RICO, ANTONIO
CIERRABARES
m51 M40 h 05:34
284 14 ANDRADA BARRETO, CANDELARIA
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTE ALAMO
m8 M40 m 05:36
285 60 CAVA VICENTE, SALVADOR
m31 M50 h 05:37
286 305 ROJO SANCHEZ, PEDRO
m32 M50 h 05:38
287 324 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, GERMÁN
m56 Senior h 05:38
288 271 PARRA PASTOR, ANDRES
#SKULLRUNNERS
m52 M40 h 05:39
289 356 VIDAL GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
m35 M45 h 05:41
290 54 CARRELON MUÑOZ, JESÚS
KAMPAMENTO BASE
m62 M35 h 05:43
291 82 FAURA PÉREZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN
KAMPAMENTO BASE
m53 M40 h 05:43
292 292 PIVIDAL PIVIDAL, JUAN
MALIGNO TEAM
m63 M35 h 05:43
293 274 PASTOR ARIAS, PEDRO
m5 M65 h 05:44
294 67 CLARES GARCIA, JAVIER
m57 Senior h 05:44
295 382 GAZQUEZ NAVARRO, DIONISIO
GACELAS TOMSON
m36 M45 h 05:44
296 385 MAYOL GARCIA, JUAN DANIEL
m58 Senior h 05:44
297 84 FERNÁNDEZ VICENTE, JOSÉ PABLO
m59 Senior h 05:45
298 360 VIZCAINO GONZALEZ, TOMAS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m64 M35 h 05:45
299 21 ASENSIO LOPEZ, TOÑI
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m1 M60 m 05:45
300 40 BENEDICTO CASCALES, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
m37 M45 h 05:45
301 336 SARABIA CONTRERAS, CONSUELO
m8 Senior m 05:45
302 246 MUNUERA CARAVACA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
m54 M40 h 05:46
303 359 VIVANCOS LUCAS, FRANCISCO
TIKISMIKISFV RUNNER
m55 M40 h 05:47
304 107 GARCIA LARROSA, JOSEFINA
m3 M50 m 05:47
305 252 NAVARRO PAGE, MARIA CRISTINA
ALHAMA COYM
m9 Senior m 05:47
306 378 JOHANES MARTIN, ALEXANDER
m60 Senior h 05:47
307 50 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, PILAR
A.D. LOBOSILLO
m9 M40 m 05:47
308 132 GRIÑAN BASTIDA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
m61 Senior h 05:48
309 213 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
m10 M55 h 05:48
310 346 TORRENTE CANOVAS, JOSE FRANCISCO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
m56 M40 h 05:48
311 116 GARCÍA SOTO, CLEMENTE
CIERRABARES
m38 M45 h 05:48
312 266 PAGAN RUBIO, DORA
m10 M40 m 05:50
313 72 CORCOLES VERDU, ANTONIO
m11 M55 h 05:51
314 19 AÑON MANSILLA, VANESA
m2 M35 m 05:51
315 353 VERA RUBIO, ANTONIO JOSE
m62 Senior h 05:51
316 354 VERA RUBIO, ALFONSO
m65 M35 h 05:51
317 52 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
m33 M50 h 05:54
318 243 MORENO GOMEZ, BRIGIDO
BAHIA DE MAZARRON
m6 M65 h 05:55
319 97 FRANCO LOPEZ, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
m63 Senior h 05:57
320 80 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m12 M55 h 06:01
321 160 JIMENEZ MARTIN, JUAN DE DIOS
FALCO TRAIL CEHEGIN
m11 M60 h 06:03
322 240 MOÑINO FRUTOS, GUILLERMO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m57 M40 h 06:06
323 78 DIAZ LOPEZ, FINA
m3 M35 m 06:07
324 128 GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ, AGUSTÍN
m39 M45 h 06:07
325 375 PAGAN VALERO, LIDIA
m10 Senior m 06:08
326 216 MARTÍNEZ MUNAR, VIRGINIA
CUMM
m11 Senior m 06:09
327 33 BARRANCOS GARCIA, ANA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m4 M35 m 06:09
328 263 ORCAJADA SÁNCHEZ, ANA
m12 Senior m 06:09
329 93 FERNÁNDEZ PARRA, MARIBEL
HERO RUNNERS
m11 M40 m 06:11
330 147 HERNANDEZ LIZAN, FRANCISCO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m34 M50 h 06:12
331 262 ORCAJADA ROBLES, MARIA ISABEL
CIUDAD DE MULA
m1 Jun/Pro m 06:13
332 165 LARIOS GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
m35 M50 h 06:13
333 319 SÁNCHEZ BLAYA, BARTOLOMÉ
m66 M35 h 06:14
334 102 FUSTER ALEDO, ANA BELEN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m5 M35 m 06:14
335 49 CÁNOVAS CANO, JUANA MARÍA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m4 M50 m 06:14
336 164 LACARCEL HURTADO, TOÑI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m5 M50 m 06:14
337 42 BONMATÍ SEMPERE, RUBÉN JOSÉ
m64 Senior h 06:15
338 238 MONTESINOS GARCIA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
m12 M60 h 06:15
339 71 CONTRERAS VERDU, MARIA
CA LAS TORRES
m1 M55 m 06:16
340 172 LOPEZ BERISO, ANGEL
m13 M55 h 06:17
341 169 LEGAZ RUBIO, PAQUITA
m6 M50 m 06:19
342 94 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
m14 M55 h 06:19
343 251 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
m40 M45 h 06:22
344 81 ESPIN MAIQUEZ, PILAR
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
m6 M45 m 06:25
345 100 FRIAS LOPEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
m36 M50 h 06:25
346 149 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
m67 M35 h 06:26
347 150 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
m58 M40 h 06:29
348 228 MESEGUER CARPE, FRANCISCO JESUS
m15 M55 h 06:33
349 161 JIMENEZ PERAL, JOSE LUIS
m13 M60 h 06:33
350 284 PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
m16 M55 h 06:34
351 208 MARTINEZ CULEBRAS, MOISES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m17 M55 h 06:38
352 294 PUJANTE CAMPILLO, SANTIAGO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m41 M45 h 06:38
353 307 ROMERO ABENZA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m12 M40 m 06:38
354 187 LORCA AYALA, JOAQUIN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m42 M45 h 06:38
355 355 VICENTE BUENDIA, ANTONIO
LOS ALC
m43 M45 h 06:38
356 182 LOPEZ SERRANO, ROMAN
m37 M50 h 06:40
357 301 RODENAS CANTERO, MARIA DEL PILAR
m13 Senior m 06:49
358 224 MELGARES DE AGUILAR LÓPEZ, JUAN
GRUPO SENDERISTA DE MURCIA
m44 M45 h 06:58
359 283 PEREZ GIMENO, SALVADOR
m45 M45 h 07:00
360 74 DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREPACHECO
m14 M60 h 07:05
361 384 NAVARRO DIAZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
GRUPO DE SENDERISMO DEL SURESTE ESTRELLA DE LEVANTE
m7 M65 h 07:38
362 345 TOMÁS TAPIA, JOSÉ LUIS
ERMITA DE BURGOS
m18 M55 h 07:38
363 85 FERNANDEZ ALARCON, RICARDO
CORREBIRRAS
m46 M45 h 07:42
364 62 CEREZO MARMOL, SANDRA
m14 Senior m 08:02
365 5 ALARCON CEREZO, NOEMI
m15 Senior m 08:02
366 239 MONTESINOS RIOS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m8 M65 h 08:04