Cartel carrera

Aidemarcha 2017

01-07-2017

Carrera absoluta

8000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 5 GONZALEZ CONESA, ALBERTO
Mobel-Automenor Running Team
m1 Absoluto h 03:05
2 582 RQIQ IGLESIAS, ZACARIAS
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m2 Absoluto h 03:09
3 249 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, ALEX
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
m3 Absoluto h 03:12
4 479 OTERO DAVILA, GUILLERMO
CD. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m4 Absoluto h 03:17
5 812 MARTINEZ CARO, JOSE MANUEL
m5 Absoluto h 03:17
6 808 CONESA JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS
RUNTRITON
m6 Absoluto h 03:18
7 494 PARDO SOTO, JULIO ANTONIO
PEGARSE FUEGO
m7 Absoluto h 03:18
8 207 GARCÍA ORTIZ, ANTONIO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m8 Absoluto h 03:19
9 920 ANGOSTO NAVARRO, FULGENCIO
MANDARACHE
m9 Absoluto h 03:20
10 833 MARTINEZ NICOLAS, SERGIO
m10 Absoluto h 03:21
11 111 CHORDA TUR, EDUARDO VICENTE
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m11 Absoluto h 03:21
12 41 ARIZA NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
m12 Absoluto h 03:22
13 225 GATÓN CAMACHO, JUAN ANTONIO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m13 Absoluto h 03:22
14 839 RUZAFA GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m14 Absoluto h 03:23
15 904 JIMENEZ VALVERDE, ALEJANDRO
m15 Absoluto h 03:23
16 320 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, IVAN
C.A.T. HORADADA
m16 Absoluto h 03:26
17 552 REGUERAS GUTIERREZ, CARLOS
m17 Absoluto h 03:26
18 842 FRANCO BARRAGAN, ÁLVARO
m18 Absoluto h 03:27
19 606 SANCHEZ CONESA, SALVADOR
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m19 Absoluto h 03:28
20 183 GARCIA BERNAL, FERNANDO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m20 Absoluto h 03:29
21 452 MUÑOZ SERRANO, SALVADOR
INDEPENDIENTE
m21 Absoluto h 03:30
22 546 QUIRANTES PAVÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
TRIATL
m22 Absoluto h 03:30
23 608 SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m23 Absoluto h 03:31
24 115 COLMENA ASENSIO, JULIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m24 Absoluto h 03:31
25 290 IZQUIERDO GARCÍA, PEDRO
C.D TRIRUNNER
m25 Absoluto h 03:32
26 6 ABELLAN MAYOL, JOSE ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m26 Absoluto h 03:33
27 630 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PASCUAL
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m27 Absoluto h 03:35
28 58 BENSLEY, NICHOLAS
RYSTON RUNNERS AC
m28 Absoluto h 03:35
29 364 MARTÍNEZ CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m1 Veterano h 03:37
30 193 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m29 Absoluto h 03:37
31 92 CASANOVA FERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
m30 Absoluto h 03:38
32 401 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
m31 Absoluto h 03:38
33 49 BALLESTER MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m32 Absoluto h 03:41
34 739 MARQUÉS NIETO, ANTONIO
C. A. T HORADADA
m33 Absoluto h 03:41
35 555 RIQUELME, JOSE
ANGEL GOMEZ AUTOMOCION
m34 Absoluto h 03:42
36 323 LOPEZ VELEZ, CRISTOBAL
INDEPENDIENTE
m35 Absoluto h 03:42
37 473 OLMOS TOMÁS, CARLOS
EL DULZE
m36 Absoluto h 03:42
38 497 PARRA MOLINERO, FCO. JOSÉ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m37 Absoluto h 03:43
39 198 GARCÍA LOPEZ, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
m38 Absoluto h 03:43
40 23 ALLOZA GUZMAN, ANTONIO
RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m39 Absoluto h 03:43
41 287 INGLES FRUTOS, JUAN
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING EL ALGAR
m40 Absoluto h 03:43
42 934 DIAZ RUIZ, JOSE LUIZ
m41 Absoluto h 03:43
43 367 MARTÍNEZ CORTÉS, PABLO ELÍAS
CHOTACABRAS
m42 Absoluto h 03:44
44 638 SAURA MENDEZ, JOSE BENITO
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
m43 Absoluto h 03:44
45 905 MUÑOZ DE MAYA, MANUEL
m44 Absoluto h 03:44
46 413 MENDEZ DIAZ, JOSE PABLO
CINCO COLINAS
m45 Absoluto h 03:44
47 7 AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m2 Veterano h 03:46
48 918 GARCIA NOGALES, ALBERTO
m46 Absoluto h 03:46
49 405 MARTOS IBORRA, JUAN VICENTE
TRIATLON CARTGENA
m47 Absoluto h 03:47
50 8 ALARCON ALBALADEJO, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m48 Absoluto h 03:48
51 659 TAPIADOR CERVERÓ, AGUSTÍN
m49 Absoluto h 03:49
52 829 PEREZ PARDO, CARLOS
m50 Absoluto h 03:49
53 697 ZAPATA ALBALADEJO, ROBERTO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m51 Absoluto h 03:49
54 940 DORSAL 940, DORSAL 940
m52 Absoluto h 03:49
55 70 CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
LOS ALC
m53 Absoluto h 03:49
56 27 ALVARO OLIVAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB
m54 Absoluto h 03:50
57 534 PEREZ SERRANO, JUAN PEDRO
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m55 Absoluto h 03:50
58 835 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
m1 Absoluto m 03:51
59 861 GALINDO PRIETO, BASILIO
m56 Absoluto h 03:52
60 218 GARCÍA SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO
PASICO A PASICO
m57 Absoluto h 03:53
61 44 ASENSIO JIMENEZ, MARCO ANTONIO
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m58 Absoluto h 03:53
62 624 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A.T. HORADADA
m59 Absoluto h 03:53
63 403 MARTÍNEZ TURPÍN, ALEJANDRO ALFONSO
m60 Absoluto h 03:53
64 836 PELEGRIN ESPARZA, MARIA ISABEL
m2 Absoluto m 03:54
65 429 MEZIAZ BOUCHRIF, ISMAEL
UCAM CARTAGENA
m61 Absoluto h 03:55
66 398 MARTINEZ SAEZ, LUIS LORENZO
CD TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
m62 Absoluto h 03:55
67 60 BERTRÁN TRAITÉ, JAVIER
m63 Absoluto h 03:56
68 240 GÓMEZ HEREDIA, SONIA
SAN JAVIER TEAM INASSA
m3 Absoluto m 03:57
69 59 BERNABÉ HERNÁNDEZ, DAVID
ROLLER MASTERS
m64 Absoluto h 03:57
70 699 ZAPATA ZAPATA, CELESTINO
AIDEMAR
m65 Absoluto h 03:57
71 32 ANDREU MARTINEZ, DAVID
AIDEMAR
m66 Absoluto h 03:57
72 925 BUENDIA ALCE, DOMINGO
m67 Absoluto h 03:57
73 477 ORTEGA DORADO, JUAN
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
m68 Absoluto h 03:57
74 847 GRIÑAN GARRIGOS, JUANMA
m69 Absoluto h 03:58
75 167 FRENCH, MARIE
RYSTON RUNNERS AC
m4 Absoluto m 03:59
76 395 MARTINEZ PÉREZ, JOSE
m70 Absoluto h 03:59
77 888 IRLES LLANES, ANTONIO
m71 Absoluto h 04:00
78 83 CÁNOVAS GARCÍA, ANGEL
ROLLER MASTERS
m72 Absoluto h 04:00
79 69 CABALLERO AMOR, JUAN ALFONSO
BULLAS ATLETICA
m73 Absoluto h 04:01
80 321 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
m74 Absoluto h 04:01
81 213 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
m75 Absoluto h 04:01
82 458 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, ELOY
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m76 Absoluto h 04:02
83 627 SÁNCHEZ QUIRANTE, ELÍAS
m77 Absoluto h 04:02
84 64 BOJ NEGRETE, OSCAR
C.A.T. HORADADA
m78 Absoluto h 04:02
85 266 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m79 Absoluto h 04:02
86 51 BALLESTEROS GARCIA, IGNACIO JOSE
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
m80 Absoluto h 04:02
87 150 ESTEVE TORRES, SALVADOR
TORREVIEJA
m3 Veterano h 04:02
88 924 MARTÍNEZ NICOLÁS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
RUNTRITON
m81 Absoluto h 04:02
89 478 ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO CARLOS
m82 Absoluto h 04:02
90 851 FERRER GARCIA, LORENZO
m83 Absoluto h 04:02
91 616 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, PLÁCIDO
CD FILLIPEDES
m84 Absoluto h 04:02
92 881 PEREZ CASTAÑEYRA, JAVIER
m85 Absoluto h 04:02
93 269 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, RAMÓN
C.A.T. HORADADA
m86 Absoluto h 04:03
94 373 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m87 Absoluto h 04:03
95 158 FERNÁNDEZ-HENAREJOS VIDAL, PEDRO
m88 Absoluto h 04:03
96 187 GARCIA ESCRIBANO, ALFREDO
FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS
m4 Veterano h 04:03
97 569 ROMEO PEREZ, FRANCISCO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA
m5 Veterano h 04:03
98 689 VILLAESCUSA SAMPER, MARTIN ENRIQUE
m89 Absoluto h 04:04
99 562 RODRIGO GALIAN, FELIX
m6 Veterano h 04:04
100 639 SAURA MEROÑO, PEDRO JOSE
m90 Absoluto h 04:04
101 206 GARCÍA NAVARRO, IVÁN
ROLLER MASTERS
m91 Absoluto h 04:04
102 520 PEREZ DIAZ, ANGEL LUIS
CPR TEAM
m92 Absoluto h 04:04
103 144 ES SABBAR, ABDELOUAHED
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m93 Absoluto h 04:04
104 356 MARTÍNEZ ALCÁZAR, MANUEL JOSÉ
m94 Absoluto h 04:05
105 604 SANCHEZ CERVANTES, FELIPE
INDEPENDIENTE
m95 Absoluto h 04:05
106 878 PEREZ ARREDONDO, TOMÁS
m96 Absoluto h 04:07
107 511 PEREZ, FCO JOSE
m97 Absoluto h 04:07
108 439 MORALES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m98 Absoluto h 04:07
109 506 PELEGRIN POVEDA, JOSE ANTONIO
m99 Absoluto h 04:08
110 229 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, AGUSTÍN
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m100 Absoluto h 04:08
111 628 SANCHEZ ROS, JOAQUIN
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m101 Absoluto h 04:08
112 824 MORALES ROS, JOSE LUIS
m102 Absoluto h 04:08
113 454 MURILLO HERNANDEZ, JOSÉ ALBERTO
CHOTACABRAS
m103 Absoluto h 04:09
114 151 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m7 Veterano h 04:09
115 542 PUERTA MATEO, DIEGO
TRIALHAMA
m104 Absoluto h 04:09
116 359 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m105 Absoluto h 04:10
117 280 HERNANDEZ VIDAL, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
m106 Absoluto h 04:10
118 33 ANGEL GOLDARAZ, IÑIGO
BEER RUNNERS
m107 Absoluto h 04:10
119 919 MARTINEZ SAMPER, FEDERICO
ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON HORADADA
m8 Veterano h 04:10
120 24 ALONSO RAMIS, JAVIER
m108 Absoluto h 04:10
121 590 SÁEZ GÓMEZ, DAVID
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m109 Absoluto h 04:11
122 926 GÓMEZ DÍAZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
m110 Absoluto h 04:11
123 613 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
BROTHERS RUNNERS
m111 Absoluto h 04:11
124 185 GARCÍA CEREZO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
m112 Absoluto h 04:12
125 137 DIEZ DE REVENGA FRANCOS, TOMAS
m113 Absoluto h 04:12
126 618 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
m114 Absoluto h 04:12
127 645 SERNA, ELOY
m115 Absoluto h 04:12
128 332 LUCAS SEVA, JOAQUIN MANUEL
-
m9 Veterano h 04:13
129 52 BAQUERO BUSSE, JAVIER
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
m116 Absoluto h 04:13
130 533 PEREZ SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO
m117 Absoluto h 04:14
131 559 RIVERA AYALA, FRANCISCO RAMÓN
m118 Absoluto h 04:14
132 168 FRUCTUOSO HERNÁNDEZ, JOSE SIMÓN
A.D. SAN JAVIER
m119 Absoluto h 04:14
133 161 FIGUEROA SAEZ, SERGIO
m120 Absoluto h 04:15
134 89 CARRASCO GARCÍA, PABLO ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m121 Absoluto h 04:15
135 331 LUCAS ALMAGRO, ANTONIO
m122 Absoluto h 04:15
136 898 COSTA MARTÍNEZ, LAURA
m5 Absoluto m 04:15
137 547 RAMIREZ ALVAREZ, JOSE MARIA
BOX KALUNGA
m123 Absoluto h 04:15
138 899 NAVARRO BATET, JUAN PABLO
m124 Absoluto h 04:15
139 545 QUIÑONERO MIRALLES, QUIQUE
CLUB TRIATL
m125 Absoluto h 04:16
140 126 COS RIOS, JUAN RAMON
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m126 Absoluto h 04:16
141 669 TORRES TELLO, LUIS
TRIATLON LOS ALCAZARES
m10 Veterano h 04:16
142 232 GOMEZ, CHON
INDEPENDIENTE
m6 Absoluto m 04:17
143 883 BALSALOBRE VALCARCEL, JOSE
TRACK
m127 Absoluto h 04:17
144 258 GUERRERO FERNANDEZ, SARA
m7 Absoluto m 04:20
145 827 ROMERO COSTA, PABLO
m128 Absoluto h 04:20
146 328 LORENZO HERRERA, GONZALO S
m129 Absoluto h 04:21
147 346 MANZANERA, FRANCISCO
m130 Absoluto h 04:21
148 784 SIGÜENZA LOZANO, JOSE JUAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m131 Absoluto h 04:21
149 460 NICOLAS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m132 Absoluto h 04:21
150 539 PLAZA SIMÓ, BORJA
CARTAGENA TRAIL
m133 Absoluto h 04:21
151 316 SALMERÓN LÓPEZ, NICOLAS
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
m134 Absoluto h 04:21
152 491 PARDO AVILÉS, JUAN CARLOS
MINDANGOS DE
m135 Absoluto h 04:22
153 625 SANCHEZ PAGAN, ANTONIO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m136 Absoluto h 04:22
154 154 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, GINES
C.A.T. HORADADA
m11 Veterano h 04:22
155 523 PÉREZ LÓPEZ, HÉCTOR
m137 Absoluto h 04:23
156 231 GISBERT JORDA, JORGE
m138 Absoluto h 04:24
157 361 MARTINEZ BUENO, FELIX
m139 Absoluto h 04:24
158 560 ROBLES ESPINOSA, OSCAR
C.A.T. HORADADA
m140 Absoluto h 04:25
159 554 RIOS ORTEGA, JUAN
m141 Absoluto h 04:26
160 432 MIRAS CALATAYUD, J.AGUSTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
m12 Veterano h 04:26
161 856 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MARIANO
m142 Absoluto h 04:26
162 176 GARCIA AGENJO, JUAN JOSE
UNIONENSE
m143 Absoluto h 04:26
163 860 VERDU ROS, RAFAEL
m13 Veterano h 04:26
164 591 SAEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m144 Absoluto h 04:27
165 202 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN CARLOS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m145 Absoluto h 04:27
166 594 SAEZ SAMPER, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m146 Absoluto h 04:27
167 35 ANTOLINOS SANCHEZ, RUBEN
m147 Absoluto h 04:27
168 345 MANZANEQUE AREVALO, RAUL
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m148 Absoluto h 04:27
169 461 NICOLAS ZOMEÑO, MARIA
ORBITALIA C.A. NOGALTE
m1 Veterano m 04:27
170 436 MONTERO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FERNANDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m14 Veterano h 04:27
171 650 SOBRINO TORRENS, RAMON
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m15 Veterano h 04:27
172 205 GARCÍA NAVARRO, BEGOÑA
m8 Absoluto m 04:28
173 456 NAVARRO MARIN, JOSE ANGEL
m16 Veterano h 04:28
174 273 HERNANDEZ PEDREÑO, AGUSTIN
SUMMER FAMILY
m149 Absoluto h 04:29
175 865 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
m150 Absoluto h 04:29
176 335 MACIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
ATLETISMO LOS MONTESINOS
m151 Absoluto h 04:30
177 112 CLEMENTE CORBACHO, AGUSTIN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m152 Absoluto h 04:30
178 716 ESTEBAN MUÑOZ, RAMON
C.A.T. HORADADA
m153 Absoluto h 04:31
179 748 MCNALLY, JEREMY
m17 Veterano h 04:31
180 544 QUIJADA BUENDÍA, SONIA
SAN JAVIER TEAM INASSA
m9 Absoluto m 04:31
181 574 ROS FERRER, LORENZO
CPR TEAM
m18 Veterano h 04:31
182 662 TAVIRA CAMPOS, FRANK
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m154 Absoluto h 04:32
183 838 LUCAS ALBADALEJO, ANTONIO
m19 Veterano h 04:33
184 368 MARTÍNEZ DE LA CALLE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
H
m155 Absoluto h 04:33
185 434 MOLINA CÉSPEDES, RAFAEL
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m156 Absoluto h 04:34
186 166 FRANCO GARCIA, JESUS
m157 Absoluto h 04:34
187 308 LOPEZ CASTILLERO, ANTONIO MANUEL
KAMPAMENTO BASE
m158 Absoluto h 04:34
188 149 ESPEJO, DANIEL
m20 Veterano h 04:34
189 214 GARCIA ROS, ANTONIO JAVIER
m159 Absoluto h 04:34
190 196 GARCIA LOPEZ, ANTNONIO
m160 Absoluto h 04:34
191 305 LOPEZ AVILES, ANTONIO JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m161 Absoluto h 04:34
192 175 GARCIA, ANDRES
m162 Absoluto h 04:36
193 880 CASCALES ROMERO, MIGUEL ANGEL
m163 Absoluto h 04:36
194 758 ORTA DE MURCIA, BIBIANO
m164 Absoluto h 04:36
195 431 MIRA PÉREZ, MAURO
C.A. GRUMOCS
m165 Absoluto h 04:36
196 215 GARCIA ROS, JOSE DAVID
m166 Absoluto h 04:36
197 738 MARIÑO ABAL, NEMESIO
m167 Absoluto h 04:36
198 18 ALCAÑIZ CANOVAS, OSCAR
m168 Absoluto h 04:37
199 243 GOMEZ MEROÑO, JORGE
m169 Absoluto h 04:37
200 298 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO
m170 Absoluto h 04:37
201 488 PALAU AMAT, ROBERTO
m171 Absoluto h 04:37
202 268 HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN
THORPEDOS
m10 Absoluto m 04:38
203 387 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
CORRE CORRE
m172 Absoluto h 04:38
204 217 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO CARLOS
THORPEDOS
m173 Absoluto h 04:38
205 806 MADRID LOPEZ, MIGUEL
m174 Absoluto h 04:38
206 683 VIDAL BERMUDEZ, JESUS
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
m175 Absoluto h 04:38
207 160 FERRERO MANZANAL, FRANCISCO
m176 Absoluto h 04:38
208 516 PÉREZ CALLADO, JOSÉ
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m177 Absoluto h 04:38
209 257 GUERRERO FERNANDEZ, ELENA
m11 Absoluto m 04:38
210 194 GARCIA HERNANGOMEZ, BEATRIZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m12 Absoluto m 04:39
211 275 HERNANDEZ PEIRO, MANUEL
C.A. CORRELIANA
m178 Absoluto h 04:40
212 472 OLIVER HERNÁNDEZ, LOLA
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
m13 Absoluto m 04:40
213 900 MARTINEZ ARENAS, JAIME
m179 Absoluto h 04:40
214 392 MARTINEZ PEREZ, JOSÉ JAVIER
m180 Absoluto h 04:40
215 661 TARRAGA SAEZ, PEDRO JOSE
m181 Absoluto h 04:40
216 319 LOPEZ RAYOS, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m182 Absoluto h 04:40
217 763 ORTIZ GARCIA, CANDELARIA
ROLLER MASTERS
m2 Veterano m 04:41
218 99 CASTRO, ALBERTO
CPR TEAM
m183 Absoluto h 04:41
219 496 PAREDES GONZALEZ, JOSE
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m21 Veterano h 04:41
220 490 PAÑOS RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m184 Absoluto h 04:41
221 535 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, JUAN JOSE
m185 Absoluto h 04:42
222 245 GOMEZ RUIZ, RAMON
CHOTACABRAS
m186 Absoluto h 04:42
223 216 GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARINA
m14 Absoluto m 04:42
224 172 GALINDO GALINDO, PABLO ANTONIO
m187 Absoluto h 04:42
225 408 MEDINA MUÑOZ, JOSE ANGEL
m188 Absoluto h 04:42
226 325 LORENTE FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
m22 Veterano h 04:42
227 445 MORRISON, YVONNE
m15 Absoluto m 04:42
228 668 TORRES MUÑIZ, THAIS
m16 Absoluto m 04:43
229 598 SAN LEANDRO CALVO, VICTOR
INDEPENDIENTE
m23 Veterano h 04:43
230 632 SANTA MARTINEZ, SIXTO
INDEPENDIENTE
m189 Absoluto h 04:43
231 370 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ-HENAREJOS, MANUEL
m190 Absoluto h 04:43
232 131 DE VICENTE ABAD, JOSE MARIA
m191 Absoluto h 04:43
233 678 VELASCO GUILLEN, ANGEL
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m24 Veterano h 04:44
234 679 VERA ROCA, FRANCISCO
NO
m25 Veterano h 04:44
235 113 CLEMENTE GARCIA, R
KAMPAMENTO BASE
m192 Absoluto h 04:44
236 481 PAGAN LÓPEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m193 Absoluto h 04:44
237 936 GÓMEZ VELÁZQUEZ, FCO JOSE
m194 Absoluto h 04:44
238 643 SEGURA PEREZ, SANTIAGO
AD SAN JAVIER TEAM INASSA
m195 Absoluto h 04:44
239 293 JIMENEZ CANOVAS, ENRIQUE
m26 Veterano h 04:44
240 451 MUÑOZ MARQUEZ, SERGIO JOSE
m196 Absoluto h 04:44
241 28 AMORÓS ESPIN, RAUL
BACTERIOS RUNNERS TEAM
m197 Absoluto h 04:44
242 402 MARTINEZ SORIANO, RUBEN
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m198 Absoluto h 04:44
243 676 VALVERDE GARCIA, CARLOS
C.A.T. HORADADA
m199 Absoluto h 04:44
244 450 MUÑOZ MARQUEZ, ADRIAN
m200 Absoluto h 04:45
245 141 DUHIG, PETER
RYSTON RUNNERS AC
m27 Veterano h 04:45
246 209 GARCIA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
m201 Absoluto h 04:45
247 117 CONESA GARCES DE LOS FAYOS, JORGE DIEGO
m202 Absoluto h 04:46
248 310 LOPEZ DORADO, ANGEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m203 Absoluto h 04:46
249 313 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m204 Absoluto h 04:46
250 50 BALLESTER PARDO, ANTONIO
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m205 Absoluto h 04:46
251 306 LOPEZ ARAGON, FCO DAVID
m206 Absoluto h 04:46
252 53 BARRANCOS GARCIA, JOSE
CHOTACABRAS
m207 Absoluto h 04:47
253 227 GIL BALLESTER, EUGENIA
CHOTACABRAS
m17 Absoluto m 04:47
254 165 FORTES PAREDES, JOSE LUIS
S.D. PACHANGA
m208 Absoluto h 04:47
255 354 MARTIN GARCIA, MIGUEL
m209 Absoluto h 04:47
256 928 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, NAIM
m210 Absoluto h 04:47
257 355 GARRE MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
m211 Absoluto h 04:47
258 695 ZAMORA PINTADO, DANIEL
m212 Absoluto h 04:47
259 525 PEREZ MATEO, ANDRES
m213 Absoluto h 04:48
260 430 MIRA PEREZ, JORDI
m214 Absoluto h 04:48
261 197 GARCIA LOPEZ, FULGENCIO
m215 Absoluto h 04:49
262 550 RAZA CASCALES, JORGE
EL DULZE
m216 Absoluto h 04:49
263 505 PELEGRIN NICOLAS, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m217 Absoluto h 04:49
264 199 GARCIA MARFIL, MIGUEL ANGEL
m28 Veterano h 04:50
265 840 ESCUDERO ANGOSTO, FULGENCIO
m218 Absoluto h 04:50
266 841 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
m219 Absoluto h 04:50
267 642 SEGURA LUCAS, DANIEL
m220 Absoluto h 04:50
268 385 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE AGUSTIN
XIPIRON TREKKING CLUB
m221 Absoluto h 04:50
269 283 IBÁÑEZ, ANTONIO
m222 Absoluto h 04:50
270 120 CONTRERAS CORRALES, ADOLFO
m223 Absoluto h 04:50
271 563 RODRIGUEZ ALARCON, MARIA GEMA
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m18 Absoluto m 04:50
272 303 LLAMAS HERRERA, PEDRO
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m224 Absoluto h 04:50
273 499 PASCUAL CALATAYUD, JORDI
m225 Absoluto h 04:50
274 690 VILLENA FERNANDEZ, VANESSA
m19 Absoluto m 04:50
275 424 MEROÑO TORRES, JUAN RAMÓN
m226 Absoluto h 04:51
276 933 LOPEZ SANTA CRUZ, .
m227 Absoluto h 04:51
277 336 MACIÁ PÉREZ, ÁNGEL
m228 Absoluto h 04:51
278 256 GUERRERO ALONSO, JOSE
m29 Veterano h 04:51
279 844 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN
m229 Absoluto h 04:52
280 284 IBÁÑEZ DAVÓ, JOSÉ
m230 Absoluto h 04:52
281 882 SANCHEZ GRIÑAN, JAVIER
m231 Absoluto h 04:52
282 503 PATIÑO ALBALADEJO, RAMON
m232 Absoluto h 04:52
283 468 NUÑEZ PEREZ, OSCAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m233 Absoluto h 04:52
284 440 MORALES JARA, FRANCISCO
CHYRRYTEAM
m234 Absoluto h 04:53
285 97 CASTILLO, ANTONIO
m235 Absoluto h 04:53
286 467 NUÑEZ NOGALES, OSCAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m236 Absoluto h 04:53
287 200 GARCIA MARTINEZ, DAVID
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m237 Absoluto h 04:53
288 922 BARCELÓ MUÑOZ, ANDRÉS
LA SOMADA
m238 Absoluto h 04:53
289 171 GALERA LOPEZ, ELY
CICLISTA LOS ALCAZARES
m20 Absoluto m 04:53
290 104 CEREZO FRANCO, DAVID
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m239 Absoluto h 04:53
291 433 MOLERO GOMEZ, MANUEL F.
CORREDORES DEL MAR MENOR
m240 Absoluto h 04:53
292 230 GIRONA GEA, DANIEL
m241 Absoluto h 04:53
293 475 ORTA, JUAN JOSE
m242 Absoluto h 04:53
294 810 RABASCO SAN NICOLAS, JOSE MANUEL
m243 Absoluto h 04:54
295 512 PEREZ ORCAJADA, MANUEL
m244 Absoluto h 04:54
296 736 LOZANO MORENO, GABRIEL
MI META,42K
m30 Veterano h 04:54
297 147 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m31 Veterano h 04:54
298 911 AVILES SÁNCHEZ, JUAN ANDRES
m245 Absoluto h 04:54
299 930 ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
MUNDOSTRAIL
m246 Absoluto h 04:54
300 498 PARRÓN SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
m247 Absoluto h 04:54
301 528 PÉREZ ORTEGA, JOSÉ CARLOS
m248 Absoluto h 04:55
302 84 CANOVASPEÑA, JOSE SALVADOR
m249 Absoluto h 04:55
303 378 MARTÍNEZ LLEDO, MARÍA ISABEL
m21 Absoluto m 04:55
304 297 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m250 Absoluto h 04:55
305 254 GRANADOS GARRE, JUAN ANTONIO
m251 Absoluto h 04:55
306 522 PEREZ GOMEZ, MARIANO PABLO
m252 Absoluto h 04:55
307 605 SANCHEZ CERVANTES, JESÚS
m253 Absoluto h 04:55
308 241 GOMEZ LOZANO, GINES
CLUB CICLISTA PINATAR
m254 Absoluto h 04:55
309 449 MUÑOZ CARRILLO, JUAN CARLOS
m255 Absoluto h 04:56
310 157 FERNANDEZ-HENAREJOS SANCHEZ, SONIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m22 Absoluto m 04:56
311 201 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JAVIER
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m256 Absoluto h 04:56
312 495 PARDO ZAPATA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m257 Absoluto h 04:56
313 74 CALVO DORADO, TOMÁS
SUPERVIXENS C.F.
m258 Absoluto h 04:56
314 358 MARTINEZ BARCELO, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m32 Veterano h 04:56
315 146 ESCUDERO GARCIA, JUAN
m259 Absoluto h 04:56
316 656 SOTO MARIN, SOLEDAD
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m23 Absoluto m 04:57
317 39 ARENAS GRACIA, JUAN FRANCISCO
LOS ALC
m260 Absoluto h 04:57
318 174 GÁMEZ CABEZAS, PILAR
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
m24 Absoluto m 04:58
319 573 ROS FERRER, CARMEN
m25 Absoluto m 04:58
320 278 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO
m261 Absoluto h 04:59
321 453 MURCIA BELLGUA, JONATAN
m262 Absoluto h 04:59
322 681 VICTORIA HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN LUIS
UCAM CARTAGENA
m263 Absoluto h 04:59
323 942 DORSAL 942, DORSAL 942
m264 Absoluto h 04:59
324 63 BOJ COS, ANA
A. D. SAN JAVIER
m26 Absoluto m 04:59
325 318 LOPEZ PEÑALVER, GEMA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m27 Absoluto m 04:59
326 188 GARCÍA ESPINOSA, ANA ISABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m28 Absoluto m 04:59
327 265 HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO, ENMANUEL
m265 Absoluto h 05:00
328 438 MORA GONZALEZ, RAUL
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m266 Absoluto h 05:00
329 906 MARTINEZ PÉREZ, MARCOS
m267 Absoluto h 05:00
330 809 SANCHEZ FRUCTUOSO, FULGENCIO
m33 Veterano h 05:00
331 907 MARTÍNEZ EGEA, BARTOLOMÉ
m268 Absoluto h 05:00
332 757 ORCAJADA GARCÍA, GINÉS
m269 Absoluto h 05:01
333 464 NIETO BARCELO, JUAN JOSE
m270 Absoluto h 05:01
334 779 SASTRE, JORGE
m271 Absoluto h 05:01
335 463 NIETO PEREZ, JUAN JOSE
m34 Veterano h 05:01
336 588 RUIZ JIMENEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
m29 Absoluto m 05:02
337 556 RIQUELME ABELLAN, FCO. JAVIER
m272 Absoluto h 05:02
338 420 MERELO FOS, CARLOS
m273 Absoluto h 05:02
339 419 MERELO BOLIVAR, TERESA
m30 Absoluto m 05:02
340 260 GUILLEN SANCHEZ, ALFONSO
m274 Absoluto h 05:02
341 448 MUNUERA FERNÁNDEZ, FABIÁN
m275 Absoluto h 05:02
342 381 MARTINEZ MARCOS, JUAN JOSE
m35 Veterano h 05:03
343 489 PAÑOS GARCIA, PEDRO ANGEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m276 Absoluto h 05:03
344 247 GOMEZ YAÑEZ, ROSA MARIA
CHOTACABRAS
m31 Absoluto m 05:03
345 248 GONZALEZ CANOVAS, JUAN ANTONIO
m277 Absoluto h 05:04
346 688 VILLAESCUSA QUESADA, LOLA
C.A.T. HORADADA
m32 Absoluto m 05:04
347 226 GEA ALBALADEJO, CARMEN
m33 Absoluto m 05:04
348 376 MARTINEZ GRIÑAN, SALVADOR
LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
m36 Veterano h 05:04
349 311 LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
m278 Absoluto h 05:04
350 239 GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, MIRIAN
m34 Absoluto m 05:04
351 71 CABALLERO GARCIA, DANIEL
m279 Absoluto h 05:04
352 532 PEREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m280 Absoluto h 05:05
353 386 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE DAVID
m281 Absoluto h 05:05
354 551 REGAL GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m37 Veterano h 05:05
355 12 ALBALADEJO GALVEZ, ALFREDO
m282 Absoluto h 05:05
356 471 OLIVARES LUCAS, PEDRO
m283 Absoluto h 05:05
357 484 PAGAN SÁNCHEZ 630, BLAS
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m284 Absoluto h 05:06
358 558 RIQUELME ROS, PEDRO ANTONIO
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m285 Absoluto h 05:06
359 397 MARTINEZ ROS, FRANCISCO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m286 Absoluto h 05:06
360 914 GONZÁLEZ RUÍZ, BRUNO
CHOTACABRAS
m287 Absoluto h 05:06
361 671 TRAVERSO, GINA
m35 Absoluto m 05:06
362 134 DIAS ANDRADE, DANI DANIEL
m288 Absoluto h 05:06
363 580 ROSIQUE ROS, JOSE
m289 Absoluto h 05:07
364 133 DENIS LENGRAND LOPEZ, DIDIER
m290 Absoluto h 05:07
365 80 CAMPOS, ELENA
m36 Absoluto m 05:07
366 795 RODERO GIL, JUAN CARLOS
m291 Absoluto h 05:07
367 617 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, VIRGINIA
CORREDORES DEL MAR MENOR
m37 Absoluto m 05:07
368 537 PINTOR GUITART, EVA
m38 Absoluto m 05:08
369 607 SÁNCHEZ COSTA, JOSÉ MARÍA
m292 Absoluto h 05:08
370 277 HERNANDEZ RIQUELME, ALVARO
m293 Absoluto h 05:08
371 366 MARTINEZ CONESA, MARINA
m39 Absoluto m 05:08
372 647 SERRANO MARTÍNEZ, AMADOR
C.D. RUNTRITON
m294 Absoluto h 05:08
373 184 GARCIA CAÑUETO, JOSE ALBERTO
m295 Absoluto h 05:08
374 282 HURTADO GUILLEN, MANU
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m296 Absoluto h 05:08
375 315 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS SALVADOR
m297 Absoluto h 05:08
376 152 FERNANDEZ BARRANCOS, JOSE JESUS
m38 Veterano h 05:08
377 677 VEIGA AGUION, VICTOR
m298 Absoluto h 05:08
378 72 CAJADE BLANCO, MARIA BEGOÑA
C.A.I. A ESTRADA
m40 Absoluto m 05:09
379 94 CASTEJON BUENO, DAVID
m299 Absoluto h 05:09
380 274 HERNANDEZ PEDREÑO, FRANCISCO
m300 Absoluto h 05:09
381 476 ORTA, NATALIA
m41 Absoluto m 05:09
382 396 MARTINEZ ROS, CESAR
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m301 Absoluto h 05:09
383 521 PEREZ FERRI, CARLOS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m302 Absoluto h 05:10
384 814 LOPEZ RECHE, MIREYA
m42 Absoluto m 05:10
385 596 SAMPER MADRID, JORGE
m303 Absoluto h 05:10
386 895 LUJAN MARTINEZ, ALICIA
m43 Absoluto m 05:10
387 597 SAMPER MARTINEZ, DAVID ANTONIO
m39 Veterano h 05:11
388 75 CALVO SAN TEOFILO, MIGUEL ANGEL
m304 Absoluto h 05:11
389 828 CARRILLO PARRILLAS, BLAS
m305 Absoluto h 05:11
390 119 CONTRERAS ARANDA, JULIAN
m40 Veterano h 05:11
391 211 GARCIA PEREZ, ROCIO
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
m44 Absoluto m 05:11
392 850 ROBLES REBOLLAR, FRANCISCO
m306 Absoluto h 05:11
393 103 CEBALLOS DE CASTRO, VÍCTOR
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m307 Absoluto h 05:12
394 548 RAMIREZ ROJO, FRANCISCO
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m41 Veterano h 05:12
395 666 TORREGROSA CASTRO, ANTONIO MIGUEL
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m42 Veterano h 05:12
396 276 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m308 Absoluto h 05:12
397 40 ARENAS ZAPATA, CUQUI
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m45 Absoluto m 05:13
398 300 JORQUERA FERNANDEZ, NOELIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m46 Absoluto m 05:13
399 902 ARENAS PÉREZ, IVAN
m309 Absoluto h 05:13
400 189 GARCÍA GALLEGO, RAUL
m310 Absoluto h 05:14
401 619 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, MARIA LUISA
m47 Absoluto m 05:14
402 73 CALOMARDE DE MIGUEL, LUISA
C.A. CORRELIANA
m48 Absoluto m 05:14
403 459 NAVARRO RIVERA, MARIA CRISTINA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m49 Absoluto m 05:14
404 263 HENAREJOS CARRILLO, SARA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m50 Absoluto m 05:14
405 415 MENDEZ SOLER, SERGIO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m311 Absoluto h 05:14
406 492 PARDO FERNANDEZ-HENAREJOS, MATIAS
m312 Absoluto h 05:15
407 901 MARTINEZ VILLAESCUSA, MªBELÉN
m51 Absoluto m 05:15
408 343 MANCHADO MADRONA, FRANCISCO JESUS
m43 Veterano h 05:15
409 493 PARDO PÉREZ, SERGIO
m313 Absoluto h 05:15
410 455 NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
LOS TRACTORES
m314 Absoluto h 05:15
411 674 URREA MULERO, DIEGO
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m44 Veterano h 05:16
412 578 ROS SAURA, JESUS
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m315 Absoluto h 05:16
413 437 MONTESINOS PARRA, RUANA
m52 Absoluto m 05:16
414 530 PÉREZ PIÑERO, LAURA
m53 Absoluto m 05:16
415 609 SANCHEZ ESPEJO, ANA BELEN
CD RUNTRITON
m54 Absoluto m 05:16
416 326 LORENTE HERNANDEZ, DAVID
CD RUNTRITON
m316 Absoluto h 05:16
417 791 VISIEDO MEROÑO, ANDREA
m55 Absoluto m 05:16
418 790 VERA AMAT, FELIX
m317 Absoluto h 05:16
419 251 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, ESTEFANIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m56 Absoluto m 05:17
420 586 RUIZ HAYA, MARIANO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m318 Absoluto h 05:18
421 296 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
m45 Veterano h 05:18
422 79 CAMPILLO FRUTOS, SEBASTIAN
m46 Veterano h 05:18
423 416 MENDIARA BARCOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
m47 Veterano h 05:19
424 228 GIL MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MANUEL
m319 Absoluto h 05:19
425 286 ILLÁN, JAVIER
m320 Absoluto h 05:20
426 864 FRUCTUOSO MARTINEZ, JUAN
m321 Absoluto h 05:20
427 66 BORJA GONZALEZ, ARTURO
m48 Veterano h 05:20
428 222 GARCÍA ÚBEDA, VICENTE
C. A. TORRE PACHECO
m49 Veterano h 05:21
429 90 CARRASCO PEREZ, JOSE
m322 Absoluto h 05:21
430 631 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO
EL DULZE
m323 Absoluto h 05:21
431 749 MCNALLY, NICOLA
m3 Veterano m 05:21
432 595 SÁEZ SANTODOMINGO, PABLO
m324 Absoluto h 05:21
433 267 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
m325 Absoluto h 05:21
434 82 CANO PEÑALVER, JOSE MARIA
LOS ALACAZARES TRIATLON
m326 Absoluto h 05:21
435 487 PALACIOS UBACH, NURIA
m57 Absoluto m 05:22
436 579 ROSIQUE MARÍN, FAUS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m58 Absoluto m 05:22
437 255 GRANADOS GARRE, SERGIO
m327 Absoluto h 05:22
438 353 MARTIN, JOSE ANGEL
MAR MENOR
m50 Veterano h 05:22
439 692 WARD, TERRY
m328 Absoluto h 05:22
440 848 MOLL CALVO, JAIME
m329 Absoluto h 05:23
441 399 MARTINEZ SAEZ, PEDRO
m330 Absoluto h 05:23
442 304 LOPEZ, ANTONIO
m331 Absoluto h 05:23
443 884 FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ, ANDRES
m332 Absoluto h 05:23
444 67 BORONAT MARTIN, SANTIAGO
CHOTACABRAS
m51 Veterano h 05:23
445 885 ESTRADA BERNAL, JUAN MIGUEL
m333 Absoluto h 05:23
446 855 GUILLEN RiOS, MARIA DOLORES
m59 Absoluto m 05:24
447 803 MARTINEZ URIA, MARIA JOSE
m52 Veterano h 05:24
448 735 LORENTE LOPEZ, BARBARA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m4 Veterano m 05:24
449 804 ALARCON LLICAS, ANTONIO
m53 Veterano h 05:24
450 132 DEL AMOR VALERA, RUBEN
m334 Absoluto h 05:24
451 637 SAURA MARTOS, CLAUDIO
m335 Absoluto h 05:25
452 811 PELEGRINA TAMAYO, FERNANDO
m336 Absoluto h 05:25
453 863 PARDO GARCIA, NATALIA
m60 Absoluto m 05:25
454 807 QUINTERO GARCIA, ANDRES
m337 Absoluto h 05:26
455 186 GARCIA CLARIANA, CARLOS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m338 Absoluto h 05:26
456 135 DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ PALENCIA, MAURICIO
ANDARINES DE LA ALBERCA
m339 Absoluto h 05:26
457 65 BOOD, KAY GEORGINA
m61 Absoluto m 05:26
458 36 ARACIL SAEZ, JORGE
LOS TRACTORES
m340 Absoluto h 05:26
459 654 SOTO APARICIO, JOAQUÍN
m341 Absoluto h 05:26
460 435 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
LOS TRACTORE
m342 Absoluto h 05:26
461 37 ARACIL SAEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
TRACTORES
m343 Absoluto h 05:27
462 843 GARRE GARCÍA, ANA MARÍA
m62 Absoluto m 05:27
463 236 GOMEZ BASTIDA, INES
m5 Veterano m 05:27
464 917 SILVENTE SANSANO, CRISTINA
m63 Absoluto m 05:27
465 10 ALBACETE, PALOMA
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
m64 Absoluto m 05:27
466 38 ARENAS ALCARAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
LOS ALC
m54 Veterano h 05:27
467 501 PASTOR CAPILLA, MARGARITA
m65 Absoluto m 05:27
468 585 RUIZ GARCIA, ELISA
m66 Absoluto m 05:27
469 291 JARA RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ
INDEPENDIENTE
m67 Absoluto m 05:27
470 665 TORA GIL, RAQUEL
m68 Absoluto m 05:27
471 858 TRAVÉ JIMENEZ, CLOTILDE
m69 Absoluto m 05:28
472 502 PATIÑO ALBALADEJO, ADOLFO
m55 Veterano h 05:29
473 867 GARCIA PUCHE, ERNESTO
m344 Absoluto h 05:29
474 866 MARTINEZ REDONDO, CRISTINA
m70 Absoluto m 05:29
475 581 ROZAS CASCALES, SERGIO
EL DULZE
m345 Absoluto h 05:29
476 404 MARTINEZ VILLAR, ILDEFONSO
ROLLER MASTERS
m346 Absoluto h 05:29
477 170 GAFFNEY, KATHERINE
RUNITRON
m71 Absoluto m 05:29
478 400 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ESTHER
C.A.T. HORADADA
m72 Absoluto m 05:30
479 629 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN
EL DULZE
m347 Absoluto h 05:31
480 344 MANRESA FUENTES, JOSE VICENTE
m348 Absoluto h 05:31
481 517 PEREZ CONESA, PEDRO ANICETO
m349 Absoluto h 05:31
482 796 ROMERO CONESA, MARIANO
m350 Absoluto h 05:31
483 831 OLIVARES SANCHEZ, SERGIO
m351 Absoluto h 05:32
484 507 PEÑA SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
m352 Absoluto h 05:32
485 879 CLARES HERNANDEZ, ASCENSIÓN
m73 Absoluto m 05:32
486 655 SOTO GUILLEN, ROSARIO
EL DULZE
m74 Absoluto m 05:32
487 648 SILVENTE POVEDA, AMANDA
m75 Absoluto m 05:32
488 129 DE HARO FEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m353 Absoluto h 05:32
489 86 CAÑAVATE MARÍN, ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m354 Absoluto h 05:33
490 913 JIMENEZ MARTÍNEZ, RAMÓN
m355 Absoluto h 05:33
491 685 VIDAL MARTÍN, MARIO
m356 Absoluto h 05:33
492 238 GÓMEZ CUEVAS, ANTONIO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
m56 Veterano h 05:34
493 85 CAÑAS BLANCO, CARLOS
m357 Absoluto h 05:34
494 447 MULA PEREZ, PEDRO
PAQUETAZOS
m358 Absoluto h 05:34
495 333 LUJAN MARTINEZ, LORENA
m76 Absoluto m 05:34
496 101 CAVAS BERMEJO, LOLI
C.A TORRE PACHECO
m77 Absoluto m 05:34
497 421 MEROÑO BUENO, MARIA DOLORES
m78 Absoluto m 05:35
498 299 JORDÁN MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
m359 Absoluto h 05:35
499 567 RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ, VÍCTOR J.
m360 Absoluto h 05:35
500 730 ISAKSSON, KARIN
m79 Absoluto m 05:36
501 324 LORCA, ENRIQUE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m57 Veterano h 05:36
502 508 PEÑA VIDAL, ANA ESPERANZA
TRIALHAMA
m80 Absoluto m 05:36
503 641 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO
MILLENNIUM
m58 Veterano h 05:37
504 909 PARDO MURCIA, HUGO
m361 Absoluto h 05:37
505 644 SEGURA PÉREZ, MARÍA CARMEN
m6 Veterano m 05:37
506 100 CASTRO TARAPOW, ANAHI
INDEPENDIENTE
m81 Absoluto m 05:37
507 77 CAMERO FUENTES, JOSE RAMON
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m59 Veterano h 05:38
508 350 MARIN LARA, LUISA
m7 Veterano m 05:38
509 480 OTON PEREZ, LEANDRO
m362 Absoluto h 05:38
510 259 GUILLEN CERDAN, FRANCISCO
C.A. ROLDAN
m60 Veterano h 05:38
511 910 DEL RIO BRUSEL, JAVIER
m363 Absoluto h 05:38
512 68 BRUSEL LANJUZA, MARIA PILAR
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m82 Absoluto m 05:38
513 825 ABELLAN MADRID, JOSE FRANCISCO
m364 Absoluto h 05:39
514 237 GOMEZ CARDONA, ASTRID ELENA
m83 Absoluto m 05:39
515 893 PEÑA ROBLA, MANUEL
m61 Veterano h 05:40
516 614 SANCHEZ GILABERT, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m62 Veterano h 05:41
517 675 VALERA FERNANDEZ, JUAN
m365 Absoluto h 05:42
518 877 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ELENA
m84 Absoluto m 05:42
519 379 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ARANTXA
EL DULZE
m85 Absoluto m 05:42
520 509 PEÑALVER GARCIA, TOMAS
m366 Absoluto h 05:42
521 575 ROS LAJARIN, GINES
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
m63 Veterano h 05:42
522 383 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CASTA
ATLETISMO TORREPACHECO
m8 Veterano m 05:42
523 599 SAN LEANDRO PARDO, DAVID
m367 Absoluto h 05:43
524 658 SUÁREZ SALGADO, FATIMA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m86 Absoluto m 05:43
525 514 PEREZ BERNABE, RAÚL DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
m368 Absoluto h 05:43
526 42 ARRIOLA ZARASQUETA, ANTXON
CHOTACABRAS
m64 Veterano h 05:44
527 262 HANSSON, MAGNUS
m369 Absoluto h 05:44
528 363 MARTINEZ CABALLERO, JESUS
KALUNGA
m370 Absoluto h 05:45
529 125 COS RIOS, ENCARNI
m87 Absoluto m 05:45
530 633 SAURA, DAVID
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m371 Absoluto h 05:45
531 340 MADRID GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
LOS CHICOS DEL SOLAR
m65 Veterano h 05:45
532 727 GUIRAO TORRES, DAVID
m372 Absoluto h 05:46
533 393 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARIA BELEN
m88 Absoluto m 05:46
534 612 SANCHEZ GARCIA, INMA
m89 Absoluto m 05:46
535 794 ROCA SOLER, MARY
CHOTACABRAS
m90 Absoluto m 05:47
536 713 CONESA RUIZ, MARIANO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m373 Absoluto h 05:47
537 250 GONZALEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m66 Veterano h 05:48
538 163 FORTES MADRID, CLAUDIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m91 Absoluto m 05:50
539 164 FORTES PARDO, PEDRO JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m374 Absoluto h 05:50
540 553 REQUENA GOMEZ, LOLA
CORRE K TE PILLO
m92 Absoluto m 05:51
541 927 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, JOSÉ JUAN
m375 Absoluto h 05:51
542 365 MARTÍNEZ CARRETERO, SERGIO
FISIOTERAPIA BARREDOS
m376 Absoluto h 05:51
543 369 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, BELÉN
FISIOTERAPIA BARREDOS
m93 Absoluto m 05:51
544 752 MEROÑO GALLUT, ANTONIO JAVIER
CHOTACABRAS
m377 Absoluto h 05:52
545 929 MARÍN MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL
m378 Absoluto h 05:52
546 657 SOTO ZAPATA, LAURA
m94 Absoluto m 05:53
547 352 MARIN SOTO, PATRICIA
m95 Absoluto m 05:53
548 937 ESQUIVA VIZCAY, MARINA
m96 Absoluto m 05:53
549 682 VICTORIA SANMARTÍN, JOAQUÍN
m379 Absoluto h 05:53
550 526 PEREZ MERCADER, JOSE LUIS
m380 Absoluto h 05:55
551 566 RODRIGUEZ CHAZARRA, CARMEN
m97 Absoluto m 05:56
552 279 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m67 Veterano h 05:56
553 98 CASTILLO PÉREZ, MARIANO
m381 Absoluto h 05:56
554 45 ASENSIO NIETO, MARIANO
m382 Absoluto h 05:56
555 123 CORREA GARCIA, LINA MARCELA
m98 Absoluto m 05:56
556 195 GARCÍA INGLÉS, JOSÉ MATEO
m383 Absoluto h 05:56
557 127 CUENCA SANCHEZ, PAULA
EL DULZE
m99 Absoluto m 05:57
558 288 INIESTA MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANGEL
m384 Absoluto h 05:57
559 177 GARCIA AGUILERA, FRAN
m385 Absoluto h 05:58
560 14 ALBALADEJO SAMPER, MIREYA
m100 Absoluto m 05:58
561 915 LAPEÑA CISNEROS, ESTHER
CHOTACABRAS
m101 Absoluto m 05:58
562 407 MARTOS SOTO, JOSE GABRIEL
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m386 Absoluto h 05:58
563 941 DORSAL 941, DORSAL 941
m387 Absoluto h 05:58
564 916 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CHOTACABRAS
m388 Absoluto h 05:58
565 380 MARTINEZ MADRIGAL, ERNESTO
CHOTACABRAS
m389 Absoluto h 05:58
566 931 RECHE RAMAL, ANTONIO
CHOTOCABRAS
m390 Absoluto h 05:58
567 25 ALVAREZ GUZMAN, IBERO EUGENIO
m391 Absoluto h 05:58
568 935 YELO PÉREZ, PEDRO
m392 Absoluto h 05:58
569 9 ALARCON SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM
m393 Absoluto h 05:58
570 923 HERNÁNDEZ MADINAVEITIA, JAVIER
m394 Absoluto h 05:58
571 939 GOMEZ PEREZ, ASCENSIÓN
m102 Absoluto m 05:59
572 938 GOMEZ PEREZ, CRISTINA
m103 Absoluto m 05:59
573 859 GARCIA SAEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
m395 Absoluto h 05:59
574 593 SÁEZ OLMOS, MIGUEL
m396 Absoluto h 06:00
575 541 PRIETO PEREZ, VERONICA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m104 Absoluto m 06:01
576 465 NIETO BARCELÓ, MARTA
m105 Absoluto m 06:02
577 246 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MARI CARMEN
EL DULZE
m106 Absoluto m 06:02
578 204 GARCÍA MOLINA, ADRIAN
m397 Absoluto h 06:02
579 705 BERENGUER BERMUDEZ, FRANCISCO
BOX KALUNGA
m398 Absoluto h 06:02
580 17 ALCAINA AGUILAR, JUAN PATRICIO
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m399 Absoluto h 06:03
581 446 MUIÑA CABALLERO, MANUEL
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m400 Absoluto h 06:04
582 686 VILAMITJANA FORES, MARGARITA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m107 Absoluto m 06:04
583 208 GARCÍA ORTUÑO, ROCÍO
m108 Absoluto m 06:04
584 148 ESPARZA MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUS
m9 Veterano m 06:05
585 469 OLGIATI INFANTE, LUIS
m401 Absoluto h 06:05
586 634 SAURA GOMEZ, GREGORIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m402 Absoluto h 06:06
587 391 MARTÍNEZ PEÑALVER, EVA
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
m109 Absoluto m 06:06
588 81 CAMPS SANCHEZ, AMBROSIO
m403 Absoluto h 06:07
589 327 LORENTETENDERO, SOLEDAD
m110 Absoluto m 06:07
590 210 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
m404 Absoluto h 06:07
591 672 TRIGUEROS RENTERO, MARIA ANGELES
m111 Absoluto m 06:11
592 142 EGEA MELLADO, MARÍA ELVIRA
m112 Absoluto m 06:12
593 76 CAMACHO ZACARIAS, GONZALO
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m68 Veterano h 06:13
594 500 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, FILO
LOS TRACTORES
m113 Absoluto m 06:14
595 694 YAÑEZ VAZQUEZ, FATIMA
m114 Absoluto m 06:14
596 394 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARTA
C.A.GRUPO CALICHE ONE TELECOM
m115 Absoluto m 06:15
597 388 MARTINEZ MIRALLES, DAVID
C.A.GRUPO CALICHE ONE TELECOM
m69 Veterano h 06:15
598 389 MARTINEZ MIRALLES, JAIME
C.A.GRUPO CALICHE ONE TELECOM
m70 Veterano h 06:15
599 943 DORSAL 943, DORSAL 943
m405 Absoluto h 06:15
600 651 SOLA HERNANDEZ, DAVID
-
m406 Absoluto h 06:16
601 755 MUSCOLO, LORENA ELISABETH
-
m116 Absoluto m 06:16
602 932 ., JUAN GABRIEL
m71 Veterano h 06:17
603 105 CERVANTES NAVARRO, GRISELDA
m117 Absoluto m 06:19
604 21 ALCARAZ SANMARTIN, JESUS
m407 Absoluto h 06:19
605 252 GONZALEZ SANMARTIN, MARIANO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m72 Veterano h 06:19
606 289 ISAKSSON, OSCAR
m408 Absoluto h 06:19
607 140 DUHIG, CATH
RYSTON RUNNERS AC
m10 Veterano m 06:21
608 11 ALBALADEJO ALIAGA, NURIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m118 Absoluto m 06:22
609 295 JIMENEZ GARRIDO, MARIA JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m119 Absoluto m 06:22
610 377 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ROCIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m409 Absoluto h 06:22
611 371 MARTINEZ FERRER, JUAN AMADOR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m410 Absoluto h 06:22
612 693 WARD, VICTORIA
m11 Veterano m 06:23
613 116 CONESA ALCARAZ, RAKEL
CHOTACABRAS
m120 Absoluto m 06:23
614 766 POSTIGO CLER, FERNANDO
CHOTACABRAS
m411 Absoluto h 06:23
615 414 MÉNDEZ GALOCHA, JERÓNIMO
ARTES GR
m73 Veterano h 06:23
616 653 SORIANO GARCÍA, ANA BELÉN
ARTES GR
m121 Absoluto m 06:24
617 138 DORADO TORREBLANCA, EVA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m122 Absoluto m 06:24
618 307 LOPEZ AVILES, PILAR REYES
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m123 Absoluto m 06:24
619 587 RUIZ HAYA, SANTIAGO
SOCAIRE
m412 Absoluto h 06:25
620 670 TORRIJOS GARCIA, ESPERANZA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m124 Absoluto m 06:27
621 192 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MARIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m125 Absoluto m 06:27
622 223 GARCÍA ZAMORA, BELÉN
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m126 Absoluto m 06:27
623 602 SANCHEZ ARAGON, JOSE ANTONIO
m413 Absoluto h 06:28
624 122 CORDOBA PEDREÑO, ROSA MARÍA
m127 Absoluto m 06:29
625 78 CAMPILLO FRUTOS, DIEGO
m414 Absoluto h 06:29
626 334 LUJAN VILLASECA, CECILIA
CHOTACABRAS
m128 Absoluto m 06:29
627 721 GARCIA TORRALBA, IRENE
m129 Absoluto m 06:30
628 912 GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL
m415 Absoluto h 06:32
629 337 MADRID, MARIA
m130 Absoluto m 06:34
630 128 DAVIES, DENISE
m12 Veterano m 06:35
631 793 MEROÑO MEROÑO, ANTONIO
CHOTACABRAS
m74 Veterano h 06:36
632 762 PÈREZ JIMÈNEZ, CATALINA
CHOTACABRAS
m131 Absoluto m 06:36
633 706 BOHAJAR LAX, ENRIQUE
m416 Absoluto h 06:37
634 722 GARCIA-ALCALA GARCIA, ADRIAN
m417 Absoluto h 06:39
635 572 ROS CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
m418 Absoluto h 06:41
636 894 CONESA COSTA, NEREA
m132 Absoluto m 06:41
637 780 SAURA GARRE, PEDRO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m419 Absoluto h 06:42
638 889 CABALLERO PASCUAL, VICTORIA
m133 Absoluto m 06:43
639 890 VERA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
m420 Absoluto h 06:43
640 817 TOMILLO MADRID, JOSE LUIS
m421 Absoluto h 06:45
641 470 OLIVA MARTINEZ, INMA
INDEPENDIENTE
m134 Absoluto m 06:46
642 294 JIMENEZ CONESA, JAVIER
m422 Absoluto h 06:46
643 504 PÀTIÑO GOMEZ, GEMA
m135 Absoluto m 06:46
644 731 JAMES, ANGELA
m136 Absoluto m 06:47
645 728 HALLIFAX, WENDY
m13 Veterano m 06:47
646 153 FERNANDEZ GUERRERO, MIRIAM
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m137 Absoluto m 06:48
647 428 MESEGUER SANCHEZ, PILAR
m138 Absoluto m 06:51
648 443 MORENO HUERTAS, RICARDO
m423 Absoluto h 06:53
649 281 HERRERO LEON, MARI CARMEN
m139 Absoluto m 06:53
650 896 SEGURA FERNÁNDEZ, Mª CARMEN
m14 Veterano m 06:57
651 897 GÓMEZ SEGURA, PATRICIA
m140 Absoluto m 06:57
652 854 VIDAL JIMENEZ, VANESA
TRACK
m141 Absoluto m 06:58
653 673 UCLES REVELLES, DAVID
m424 Absoluto h 06:58
654 921 EGEA SÁNCHEZ, ELENA
CHOTOCABRAS
m142 Absoluto m 07:01
655 640 SAURA SANCHEZ, FABIAN
CHOTACABRAS
m425 Absoluto h 07:01
656 136 DIAZ SOBRINOS, RAUL
m426 Absoluto h 07:01
657 871 GRIÑAN GARRIDOS, ANGEL MARCOS
m427 Absoluto h 07:03
658 870 GARCIA PARDO, JOAQUIN
m428 Absoluto h 07:03
659 22 ALES LOPEZ, NEREA
m143 Absoluto m 07:03
660 145 ESCOBAR SABATER, ANDRES
m429 Absoluto h 07:04
661 91 CARRASCO PEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
m75 Veterano h 07:04
662 93 CASTEJÓN GARCÍA, ANDRÉS
m430 Absoluto h 07:11
663 242 GÓMEZ MARTINEZ, LAURA
m144 Absoluto m 07:11
664 570 ROMERA GARCÍA, FERNANDO
C.A.T. HORADADA
m431 Absoluto h 07:11
665 664 TINOCO LOAIZA, DIANA CAROLINA
m145 Absoluto m 07:16
666 412 MENDEZ CONESA, RAQUEL
m146 Absoluto m 07:18
667 219 GARCIA SIMON, JOSE MANUEL
m432 Absoluto h 07:20
668 180 GARCIA ALBERT, JOSE MARIA
m147 Absoluto m 07:20
669 362 MARTINEZ BUENO, PATRICIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m148 Absoluto m 07:25
670 592 SAEZ OLMOS, JOSE
m433 Absoluto h 07:29
671 314 LOPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESSICA
CLUB DEPORTIVO AIDEMAR
m149 Absoluto m 07:31
672 635 SAURA GOMEZ, MARIA BELEN
INDEPENDIENTE
m150 Absoluto m 07:32
673 56 BAUTISTA GARRIDO, SANDRA
CLUB DE RUGBY SQUALOS
m151 Absoluto m 07:45
674 96 CASTELLANOS, SANDRA
m152 Absoluto m 07:46
675 272 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, MARIA DOLORES
m153 Absoluto m 07:47
676 701 ABELLÁN MADRID, MARIA DEL CARMEN
m154 Absoluto m 07:47
677 667 TORRES HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m434 Absoluto h 08:31
678 169 FRUTOS HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m435 Absoluto h 08:33
679 139 DUCK, PAMELA
m15 Veterano m 09:03