Cartel carrera

XIV Media Maraton de Montaña

27-05-2017

Media Maraton

21097 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 292 SERRANO GARCÍA DE DIONISIO, FRANCISCO
INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEÑAS
m1 Absoluta h 03:50
2 123 DIAZ POZO, FRANCISCO JOSE
LA UNION, CIUDAD MINERA
m2 Absoluta h 03:55
3 266 PLAZAS GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
MOBEL-AUTOMENOR
m3 Absoluta h 04:02
4 310 AGÜERA MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CD RUNTRITÓN CARTAGENA
m4 Absoluta h 04:08
5 214 GUIRAO CARO, RAFAEL
639520390
m5 Absoluta h 04:09
6 105 BASTIDA GARCIA, RAUL
COSTERA SUR PAN MORENO
m6 Absoluta h 04:15
7 195 FLORENCIANO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
FALCOTRAILRUNNING
m7 Absoluta h 04:20
8 145 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
m8 Absoluta h 04:22
9 264 OTERO DAVILA, GUILLERMO
CD. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m9 Absoluta h 04:27
10 278 RUIZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
m10 Absoluta h 04:29
11 142 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, MOISES
COSTERA SUR TRAIL-PAN MORENO
m11 Absoluta h 04:31
12 218 HERVAS VILLEGAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MANDARACHE
m12 Absoluta h 04:37
13 100 ALFARO MOLINA, MANUEL
C.D.RUNTRITÓN CARTAGENA
m13 Absoluta h 04:38
14 273 REVUELTA MENDEZ, SANTIAGO
645592557
m14 Absoluta h 04:39
15 236 MARTÍN VERA, FABIÁN
SPOR-TI
m15 Absoluta h 04:41
16 169 ZAMORA LÓPEZ, ANTONIO
ALHAMA COYM
m16 Absoluta h 04:41
17 260 NICOLAS LAX, JOSE ANTONIO
WAPAVENTURA
m17 Absoluta h 04:42
18 248 MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
ALCARAZ
m18 Absoluta h 04:42
19 288 SANDOVAL ARNALDOS, EDUARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
m19 Absoluta h 04:44
20 196 FONSECA CAMPO, JUAN
m20 Absoluta h 04:44
21 154 ORCAJADA LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
ALHAMA COYM
m21 Absoluta h 04:45
22 122 DÍAZ JUAN, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FONDISTAS YECLA
m22 Absoluta h 04:46
23 161 RUBIO OLIVARES, FRANCISCO
FONDISTAS YECLA
m23 Absoluta h 04:46
24 177 CANOVAS MARIN, SALVADOR ANGEL
TRIRUNNER
m24 Absoluta h 04:49
25 271 RAIGAL ANDUJAR, JUAN MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
m25 Absoluta h 04:52
26 253 MUÑOZ BELMONTE, JUANCHO
SPOR TI
m26 Absoluta h 04:52
27 160 RUBIO GARCIA, FERNANDO
ALHAMA COYM
m27 Absoluta h 04:53
28 134 GRIÑAN GARRIGOS, JUAN MANUEL
ATLETISMO TORREPACHECO
m28 Absoluta h 04:53
29 144 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, JUAN PEDRO
CLUB FALCOTRAIL
m29 Absoluta h 04:54
30 115 CÁRCEL MANZANO, JUANJO
COSTERA SUR PAN MORENO
m30 Absoluta h 04:55
31 197 GARCÍA AGÜERA, JAVIER
MANDARACHE
m31 Absoluta h 04:57
32 204 GARCIA MAYA, FRANCISCO DAVID
CALASPARRUNING
m32 Absoluta h 04:57
33 147 MARTINEZ -SANCHEZ, ANGEL
MURCIA CHALLENGE
m33 Absoluta h 04:57
34 125 EVANGELISTA ZAMORA, CARMEN
CEX CARTAGENA
m1 Absoluta m 04:58
35 141 MARQUEZ SAMPER, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
ROLLER MASTER
m34 Absoluta h 04:58
36 212 GOMEZ DE BARREDA BARTLETT, LUIS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m35 Absoluta h 05:01
37 129 FERNANDEZ-RUFETE MUÑOZ, JOSE JESUS
ATLETISMO TOTANA
m36 Absoluta h 05:02
38 231 MARCO ORTUÑO, NOE
A.D.A. YECLANO
m37 Absoluta h 05:04
39 284 SANCHEZ INIESTA, FRANCISCO
COMUNIDAD MURCIA RUNNING
m38 Absoluta h 05:05
40 228 LÓPEZ VÉLEZ, CRISTÓBAL
INDEPENDIENTE
m39 Absoluta h 05:07
41 127 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
RANEROCORRE
m40 Absoluta h 05:07
42 319 DUCHI GOMEZ, IRMA LORENA
ESPUÑA TRAIL
m2 Absoluta m 05:07
43 126 FERNANDEZ EGEA, DOMINGO JOSE
ROLLER MASTERS
m41 Absoluta h 05:09
44 114 CANOVAS GARCIA, ANA
SPOR-TI
m3 Absoluta m 05:10
45 175 CABALLERO AMOR, JUAN ALFONSO
BULLAS ATLETICA
m42 Absoluta h 05:11
46 251 MORALES TUDELA, FERNANDO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNER
m43 Absoluta h 05:11
47 208 GIL MARTINEZ, CORNELIO
CA CIUDAD DE MULA
m44 Absoluta h 05:13
48 262 ORTIGOSA SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
WAPAVENTURA
m45 Absoluta h 05:13
49 301 VALERA TOMÁS, SERGIO
m46 Absoluta h 05:14
50 118 CENTINARO, MARCO
WAPAVENTURA
m47 Absoluta h 05:14
51 156 PONCE RUIZ, ANTONIO
COSTERA SUR-PAN MORENO
m48 Absoluta h 05:14
52 305 VILLA CAMPUZANO, PEDRO MANUEL
KAMPAMENTO BASE
m49 Absoluta h 05:17
53 240 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m50 Absoluta h 05:17
54 130 FRANCO SALINAS, JOSE ANTONIO
WAPAVENTURA
m51 Absoluta h 05:17
55 151 NICOLAS LAX, DANIEL
WAPAVENTURA
m52 Absoluta h 05:17
56 133 GOMEZ OLIVARES, AMALIO JUAN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m53 Absoluta h 05:18
57 270 RAFTERY, TOM
m54 Absoluta h 05:19
58 191 FERNÁNDEZ COBARRO, JOSÉ MANUEL
652552550
m55 Absoluta h 05:20
59 170 AGUADO GUTIERREZ, JOSE MANUEL
FONDISTAS YECLA
m56 Absoluta h 05:21
60 314 MOLINA MOROTE, JUANMA
UCAM ATHLEO
m57 Absoluta h 05:21
61 201 GARCÍA GARCIA, ROQUE
m58 Absoluta h 05:23
62 242 MARTINEZ GUERRERO, JOSE
FALCOTRAIL
m59 Absoluta h 05:23
63 261 ORTEGA DORADO, JUAN
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
m60 Absoluta h 05:23
64 223 LOPEZ, JESUS
LAS TORRES
m61 Absoluta h 05:24
65 104 BASTIDA GARCIA, JAVIER
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
m62 Absoluta h 05:24
66 103 AVELLANEDA GUIRAO, JUAN
WAPAVENTURA
m63 Absoluta h 05:24
67 269 RAFTERY, BECKY
m4 Absoluta m 05:25
68 245 MARTINEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO
LAS TORRES
m64 Absoluta h 05:25
69 153 NOGUERA BERNAL, JOSE JAVIER
SPOR-TI
m65 Absoluta h 05:26
70 224 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ, GINÉS
m66 Absoluta h 05:28
71 215 GUIRAO SALAR, MIGUEL ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m67 Absoluta h 05:28
72 163 SÁNCHEZ CARRASCO, RAQUEL
LA CARRASCA
m5 Absoluta m 05:29
73 265 PARRAGA RIOS, OSCAR
BLADE RUNNERS
m68 Absoluta h 05:29
74 165 TORRES GUIRAO, CARMEN MARIA
S-PORTI
m6 Absoluta m 05:30
75 164 SANCHEZ PAÑOS, RUBEN
COSTERA SUR TRAIL-PAN MORENO
m69 Absoluta h 05:30
76 166 VERA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
C.D. RUNTRITON
m70 Absoluta h 05:31
77 238 MARTÍNEZ ATAZ, VÍCTOR
606881140
m71 Absoluta h 05:31
78 110 BOUZON CALVO, ABUNDIO
CARTAGENA TRAIL
m72 Absoluta h 05:32
79 210 GOMARIZ SÁNCHEZ, GINÉS
PASSALABOLA
m73 Absoluta h 05:32
80 194 FIGUEROA SAEZ, SERGIO
LOS TRACTORES
m74 Absoluta h 05:33
81 132 GIGANTE PERIAGO, GABRIEL RAUL
CLUB ATLETISMO EMSA
m75 Absoluta h 05:33
82 207 GARRE RODRÍGUEZ, MANOLO
COSTERA SUR-PAN MORENO
m76 Absoluta h 05:34
83 309 ZEHETBAUER, MARTIN
m77 Absoluta h 05:35
84 179 CAYUELA ALVAREZ, J.ALFREDO
A.D.BULLAS ATLETICA
m78 Absoluta h 05:35
85 185 DATO PEREZ, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
m79 Absoluta h 05:35
86 136 IBAÑEZ MATALLANA, JOSE ANTONIO
ALPINO CALASPARRA
m80 Absoluta h 05:36
87 107 BENEDITO RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ ENRIQUE
VIRUS TRAIL
m81 Absoluta h 05:36
88 109 BORRUEY MARZO, TOÑO
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
m82 Absoluta h 05:37
89 200 GARCIA ESCOLAR, ARCADIO
m83 Absoluta h 05:38
90 300 TRIVIÑO RUIZ, FELICIANO
MOLINA AVESCO
m84 Absoluta h 05:39
91 101 ÁLVAREZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
m85 Absoluta h 05:41
92 297 SOLER JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA VICTORIA
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
m7 Absoluta m 05:42
93 263 ORTIZ, PABLO
m86 Absoluta h 05:43
94 189 ESPÍN SOLER, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
m87 Absoluta h 05:44
95 243 MARTÍNEZ MORENO, DIEGO ALBERTO
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
m88 Absoluta h 05:44
96 108 BONSACK, THOMAS
TOTANA TRIATHLÓN
m89 Absoluta h 05:45
97 186 DÍAZ JUAN, MARÍA
FONDISTAS YECLA
m8 Absoluta m 05:48
98 220 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CALASPARRUNING
m90 Absoluta h 05:48
99 246 MENZEL, JOHANNES-MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m91 Absoluta h 05:49
100 287 SANCHEZ SOLA, VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m92 Absoluta h 05:50
101 206 GARCIA SOLER, MARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m93 Absoluta h 05:50
102 257 NAVARRO GARCIA, PEDRO
PEDROPINTOR
m94 Absoluta h 05:50
103 184 CUARTERO MARTINEZ, JUAN ISAAC
m95 Absoluta h 05:51
104 255 MUÑOZ VALENCIANO, MARTIN
ROLLERS MASTER
m96 Absoluta h 05:51
105 237 MARTINEZ, PATRICIO
PANMORENO TRAIL
m97 Absoluta h 05:51
106 306 VILLANUEVA FENOLL, JUAN MANUEL
645673695
m98 Absoluta h 05:52
107 259 NAVEA DELGADO, DAVID
RANEROCORRE
m99 Absoluta h 05:52
108 318 MARTIN GONZALEZ, NORBERTO ANDRES
m100 Absoluta h 05:53
109 302 VALERO MARTINEZ, GABRIEL
m101 Absoluta h 05:56
110 296 SOLER FERNANDEZ, PASCUAL
m102 Absoluta h 05:56
111 120 CONESA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
CLUB 6 CARTAGENA
m103 Absoluta h 05:57
112 252 MORENO GARCÍA, JAVIER
CALASPARRUNNING
m104 Absoluta h 05:58
113 135 IBAÑEZ LOPEZ, ALEXANDRE
WAPAVENTURA
m105 Absoluta h 05:59
114 303 VALVERDE HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
m106 Absoluta h 05:59
115 256 MURCIA CUELLO, JOSE LUIS
m107 Absoluta h 05:59
116 139 MANZANEQUE, RAUL
685864272
m108 Absoluta h 06:00
117 138 LUCAS RODENAS, JOAQUÍN RAMÓN
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA
m109 Absoluta h 06:02
118 289 SANDOVAL MIGUEL, ENRIQUE
PERRUNNERS
m110 Absoluta h 06:02
119 286 SANCHEZ SAORIN, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETICO VILLA DE BLANCA
m111 Absoluta h 06:03
120 217 HERNANDEZ RIQUELME, MARIA JOSE
m112 Absoluta h 06:04
121 152 NICOLAS MATEO, DAVID
C.M.E. VALLE DE RICOTE
m113 Absoluta h 06:04
122 316 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA ISABEL
m9 Absoluta m 06:04
123 159 ROMERA ROS, FULGENCIO
649226726
m114 Absoluta h 06:05
124 148 MATEO DIAZ, DANIEL
ROLLER MASTERS
m115 Absoluta h 06:05
125 158 RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOAQUÍN
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
m116 Absoluta h 06:07
126 128 FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, PEDRO ANTONIO
KAMPAMENTO BASE
m117 Absoluta h 06:08
127 209 GIL VIVANCOS, CARLOS
m118 Absoluta h 06:09
128 119 CLIMENT ANDRÉS, DAVID
ACR-REPSOL
m119 Absoluta h 06:09
129 235 MARÍN MORENO, RAÚL
m120 Absoluta h 06:09
130 181 CERMEÑO MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN
TORTUG@S R@NIN
m121 Absoluta h 06:09
131 275 RODRÍGUEZ FAURA, ALEJANDRO
m122 Absoluta h 06:09
132 178 CÁRCELES SÁEZ, FRANCISCO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m123 Absoluta h 06:11
133 117 CARRASCO PIERNAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
KAMPAMENTO BASE
m124 Absoluta h 06:11
134 227 LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ, MATIAS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
m125 Absoluta h 06:13
135 203 GARCIA MARIN, PEDRO
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
m126 Absoluta h 06:15
136 274 ROBLES MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
m127 Absoluta h 06:18
137 291 SEGURA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
m128 Absoluta h 06:18
138 247 MERINO LOZANO, JUAN MANUEL
CALASPARRUNING
m129 Absoluta h 06:19
139 131 GARCÍA NAVARRO, TAMARA
ROLLER MASTER
m10 Absoluta m 06:19
140 168 ZAMORA GALIAN, ANTONIO
SPORTI
m130 Absoluta h 06:20
141 267 POSTIGO PEREZ, ROMAN
INDEPENDIENT
m131 Absoluta h 06:21
142 176 CAMPOS RODRÍGUEZ, VALERIO
m132 Absoluta h 06:21
143 254 MUÑOZ JARA, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m133 Absoluta h 06:21
144 157 RODRIGUEZ CARO, SERGIO ANTONIO
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
m134 Absoluta h 06:22
145 230 MANZANARES SANCHEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
m135 Absoluta h 06:23
146 187 ECHEVERRÍA JIMÉNEZ, CARLOS JAVIER
669711609
m136 Absoluta h 06:23
147 180 CEBALLOS BERMEJO, VANESA
MANDARACHE
m11 Absoluta m 06:24
148 315 OSETE BAÑOS, SERGIO
m137 Absoluta h 06:25
149 239 MARTINEZ DIAZ, ALFONSO
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
m138 Absoluta h 06:30
150 106 BELTRAN CARRILLO, ANA MARIA
LA CARRASCA
m12 Absoluta m 06:30
151 321 SALINAS GARCIA, ANTONO
m139 Absoluta h 06:31
152 173 ALVAREZ ESPIN, JUAN P
VEDOQUE ROAS
m140 Absoluta h 06:31
153 222 LINARES GIL, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
m141 Absoluta h 06:33
154 285 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID
m142 Absoluta h 06:33
155 229 LOZANO MORENO, GABRIEL
MI META,42K
m143 Absoluta h 06:34
156 258 NAVARRO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
FALCOTRAIL
m144 Absoluta h 06:36
157 280 SÁNCHEZ BELTRÁN, FRANCISCO
AD.CEUTI ATLETISMO
m145 Absoluta h 06:37
158 282 SÁNCHEZ FERRÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FALCO TRAIL
m146 Absoluta h 06:38
159 313 PEREZ ALVAREZ, ERIKA
m13 Absoluta m 06:38
160 294 SERRANO PARRA, ANTONIO
m147 Absoluta h 06:41
161 171 ALCARAZ VÍLLORA, JOSÉ
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m148 Absoluta h 06:44
162 307 ZAPATA APARICIO, ANA ELENA
BLADE RUNNERS
m14 Absoluta m 06:45
163 244 MARTÍNEZ MUELAS, GERMÁN
m149 Absoluta h 06:46
164 102 AMOR, AMAYA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m15 Absoluta m 06:46
165 202 GARCIA GOMEZ, ISABEL
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
m16 Absoluta m 06:47
166 192 FERNANDEZ FLORES, GLORIA
RANEROCORRE
m17 Absoluta m 06:48
167 272 RAIGAL ANDUJAR, JUANA MARIA
RANEROCORRE
m18 Absoluta m 06:48
168 226 LÓPEZ RUBIO, LAURA
RANERO CORRE
m19 Absoluta m 06:48
169 250 MONTORO MARTÍNEZ., JUAN
PAN MORENO
m150 Absoluta h 06:49
170 143 MARTINEZ ATAZ, FRAN
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
m151 Absoluta h 06:49
171 124 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m152 Absoluta h 06:49
172 221 JIMENEZ TERUEL, MARIA JOSE
m20 Absoluta m 06:52
173 116 CÁRCELES SÁNCHEZ, MARIÁNGELES
ISIKA TEAM
m21 Absoluta m 07:00
174 299 TRIPIANA SÁNCHEZ, JUAN
m153 Absoluta h 07:00
175 233 MARCOS ALISES, JOSE MANUEL
m154 Absoluta h 07:01
176 304 VIDAL GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
m155 Absoluta h 07:02
177 225 LOPEZ PEREZ, JESUS
AVENTURA-T
m156 Absoluta h 07:05
178 308 ZAPATA APARICIO, CONCHI
BLADE RUNNERS
m22 Absoluta m 07:07
179 290 SARABIA BRAVO, BLAS
m157 Absoluta h 07:08
180 241 MARTINEZ GARCIA, VALERIANO
OLIMPIC CLUB
m158 Absoluta h 07:09
181 312 GARCIA CARMONA, ANA MARIA
OLIMPIC CLUB
m23 Absoluta m 07:09
182 172 ALONSO-LUZZY CAMPOY, RAMON
m159 Absoluta h 07:10
183 317 ESPIN SANCHEZ, AQUILINA MARIA
m24 Absoluta m 07:10
184 234 MARIN LLORENTE, MARCOS
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
m160 Absoluta h 07:11
185 268 PRIETO LÓPEZ, PASCUAL
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
m161 Absoluta h 07:17
186 112 CABRERA SANCHEZ, INMA
Costera Sur PAN MORENO
m25 Absoluta m 07:17
187 205 GARCIA MORENO, BLAS
COSTERA SUR PAN MORENO
m162 Absoluta h 07:17
188 188 ESCOBEDO LOPEZ, CHARO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
m26 Absoluta m 07:18
189 150 MOYA BORRUEY, FERNANDO
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
m163 Absoluta h 07:22
190 216 HERNÁNDEZ BARBA, Mª ÁNGELES
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
m27 Absoluta m 07:22
191 232 MARCOS ALISES, ANDRES
CA COMEMILLAS
m164 Absoluta h 07:22
192 298 TARIN GONZÁLEZ, MARIA DOLORES
SPARTANAS
m28 Absoluta m 07:24
193 198 GARCIA BELMONTE, ENCARNA
ESPARTANAS
m29 Absoluta m 07:29
194 211 GOMEZ CASCALES, Mª ANGELES
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
m30 Absoluta m 07:32
195 162 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, JUAN MIGUEL
VALLE DE RICOTE
m165 Absoluta h 07:35
196 276 RODRIGUEZ MOLINA, MARIA PIEDAD
ATLETICO VILLA DE BLANCA
m31 Absoluta m 07:35
197 249 MONREAL ALIAGA, JOSE
m166 Absoluta h 07:41
198 140 MARIN SANCHEZ, INMA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m32 Absoluta m 07:41