Cartel carrera

IV Murcia Maraton

29-01-2017

Media Maraton Patines

21097 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 1076 ALEMAN SANCHEZ, ALBERTO
MARIANISTAS EL PILAR
00:38:161 Master 30 h 01:48
2 977 MORALES OTEROS, JAVIER
C.P.V. MALAGA
00:40:301 Master 40 h 01:55
3 1062 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, ALBERTO
MARIANISTAS EL PILAR
00:40:322 Master 30 h 01:55
4 825 BRAVO MOLINA, JOSÉ
MFSK
00:40:343 Master 30 h 01:55
5 1035 SAULINSKAS, EDGARAS
M URBAN
00:40:341 Pat_Senior h 01:55
6 870 FORNES FERRE, SENTO
CIUDAD DEL TURIA
00:41:572 Pat_Senior h 01:59
7 871 FORNES GIMENEZ, JESUS
CIUDAD DEL TURIA
00:41:571 Master 50 h 01:59
8 1057 VIVO GONZALEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL
CP BENIDORM
00:41:582 Master 40 h 01:59
9 805 ALBEROLA JORDA, ALFREDO
CP BENIDORM
00:41:593 Master 40 h 01:59
10 817 BERNAL PUJANTE, PEDRO PABLO
M- URBAN
00:41:594 Master 30 h 01:59
11 954 MARTIN GRANDA, JAIME
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:594 Master 40 h 01:59
12 842 CORREAL CALERO, GASPAR
CLUB DE PATINAJE MALAKA
00:42:032 Master 50 h 01:59
13 1009 PONTILES URIBE, SOLON DAVID
IN-GRAVITY
00:42:095 Master 30 h 01:59
14 856 EGEA FERNANDEZ DEL PINO, LUIS
C P. A RUEDA
00:42:166 Master 30 h 02:00
15 1064 BERKHOUT ALBASINI, GABRIEL
M-URBAN
00:44:101 Pat_Infantil h 02:05
16 941 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
00:44:107 Master 30 h 02:05
17 852 DÍAZ NOGALES, ROBERTO
C.P. BENIDORM PATINA
00:44:215 Master 40 h 02:06
18 832 CALVO VILLANUEVA, ALVARO
BFH BURGOS
00:44:401 Pat_Juvenil h 02:07
19 1040 SIGÜENZA MURCIA, PABLO
CLUB DE PATINAJE ELCHE
00:45:256 Master 40 h 02:09
20 942 LORENZO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
M-URBAN
00:45:288 Master 30 h 02:09
21 919 IZQUIERDO DELGADO, MARIA JOSE
00:45:281 Master 30 m 02:09
22 975 MONZONIS PEIRO, GONZALO
CASTALIA-UJIBIKE
00:45:299 Master 30 h 02:09
23 964 MAZA ORTIZ, EVA
MFSK
00:45:301 Pat_Senior m 02:09
24 1069 VILAR PEREIRA, CARLOS ALBERTO
00:45:307 Master 40 h 02:09
25 816 BERDIIEV, MAKSYM
MURCIA FSK
00:45:323 Pat_Senior h 02:09
26 1029 SANCHEZ MARIN, FRANCISCO
CASTELLONPATINA
00:45:338 Master 40 h 02:09
27 939 LOPEZ PERALES, RAÚL
CLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MÁLAGA
00:45:349 Master 40 h 02:09
28 890 GARRES MARTINEZ, ROSA
00:45:342 Pat_Senior m 02:09
29 967 MESEGUER BASIERO, JOSE
CASTELLONPATINA
00:45:353 Master 50 h 02:09
30 819 BERSABE ORTIS, JAIME
IN-GRAVITY
00:45:3510 Master 40 h 02:09
31 978 MORENO, BELÉN JUDITH
CPV MALAGA
00:45:361 Master 40 m 02:09
32 925 LAGARES DE LA FUENTE, JORDI
ROLLER CAN CUYAS
00:45:3710 Master 30 h 02:09
33 981 MULERO LOZOYA, JOSE MANUEL
ELCHE PATINA
00:45:3911 Master 30 h 02:09
34 888 GARCIA VILLALBA, JUAN JOSE
PATINAR X GANDÍA
00:45:4112 Master 30 h 02:09
35 927 LAZO MEDINA, JESUS
CD LA ZUBIA
00:47:1813 Master 30 h 02:14
36 966 MENDEZ CARBONELL, AFRICA
CLUB DE PATINAJE ELCHE
00:47:362 Master 30 m 02:15
37 935 LLORENS VILAR, ADRIAN
CARMELITAS
00:47:3611 Master 40 h 02:15
38 891 GASCO, RICARDO
ALMASSORA CLUB PATI
00:47:3712 Master 40 h 02:15
39 860 ESTEVE RUIZ, EFRAIM
00:47:3914 Master 30 h 02:15
40 869 FLOR MOMPÓ, JOSÉ MANUEL
CASTALIA
00:47:394 Master 50 h 02:15
41 806 ALBIÑANA CALABUIG, JORGE
PATINAR X GANDIA
00:48:004 Pat_Senior h 02:16
42 1047 TORTOSA, JOSE
PATINARXGANDIA
00:48:0015 Master 30 h 02:16
43 922 JIMÉNEZ VERA, RÓMULO
CLUB PATÍ BARCELONA
00:49:2716 Master 30 h 02:20
44 1068 JIMENEZ GOODOY, FRANCISCO
00:49:2913 Master 40 h 02:20
45 938 LOPEZ LORENTE, PEDRO
M URBAN
00:49:325 Master 50 h 02:20
46 910 HERNANDEZ LLANES, ESTEBAN
M-URBAN
00:49:4614 Master 40 h 02:21
47 901 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, EMILIO DAVID
FLUKE
00:49:465 Pat_Senior h 02:21
48 1001 PEREZ DELGADO, LUIS
PATINARXGANDIA
00:49:4617 Master 30 h 02:21
49 1033 SANTAMARIA CARRASCO, EDGAR
CLUB PATI BARCELONA
00:49:4818 Master 30 h 02:21
50 946 MAMOLAR IGLESIAS, FAUSTINI
BFH BURGOS
00:49:4915 Master 40 h 02:21
51 1034 SANTAMARIA MIGUEL, JOSE FELIX
BFH BURGOS
00:49:5016 Master 40 h 02:21
52 1003 PÉREZ SOUZA, ANA
EL PATIN DE ORO
00:50:033 Master 30 m 02:22
53 815 BENITEZ BALTASAR, ELIAS
PATIN DE ORO
00:50:0517 Master 40 h 02:22
54 983 MUÑOZ MARTIN, NURIA
ALMASSORA CLUB PATI
00:50:142 Master 40 m 02:22
55 1028 SANCHEZ COSTA, RAMON
MFSK
00:51:3218 Master 40 h 02:26
56 847 DE GEA, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB PATÍ BARCELONA
00:51:346 Master 50 h 02:26
57 1025 SÁEZ VALERO, PAULA
00:51:343 Pat_Senior m 02:26
58 953 MÁRQUEZ INIESTA, JOSE CARLOS
00:51:3719 Master 40 h 02:26
59 884 GARCÍA DÍAZ, IGNACIO
-
00:51:376 Pat_Senior h 02:26
60 1030 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:52:337 Pat_Senior h 02:29
61 949 MARCO BERNAL, ABEL
CLUB ELCHE PATINA
00:52:3720 Master 40 h 02:29
62 887 GARCIA VILLA, FRANCISCO MANUEL
LOS RAJAOS
00:52:5719 Master 30 h 02:30
63 988 NÚÑEZ ZAFRILLA, CARLOS
PATINALBA
00:53:1621 Master 40 h 02:31
64 828 BUSTOS VILCHES, CARLOS
SRM
00:54:0620 Master 30 h 02:33
65 843 CRESPO AZOFRA, VIRGINIA
M-URBAN
00:54:084 Master 30 m 02:33
66 899 GOMIS CAMPELLO, FRANCISCO
CPELCHE
00:54:2722 Master 40 h 02:34
67 836 CASTILLO MIRA, ANDRES
00:54:298 Pat_Senior h 02:34
68 920 JARAMILLO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOANA
ELCHE
00:54:304 Pat_Senior m 02:34
69 989 OLAYA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ALMANSA PATINA
00:54:3023 Master 40 h 02:34
70 1075 SÁNCHEZ COSTA, JOSÉ FERNANDO
00:54:3124 Master 40 h 02:35
71 960 MARTÍNEZ VICENTE, RICARDO
00:54:3125 Master 40 h 02:35
72 1049 TRIVIÑO CASTEJON, VICTORIA
00:54:315 Master 30 m 02:35
73 854 DOMENECH PORCAR, FRANCISCO RAMÓN
ALMASSORA CLUB PATÍ
00:54:347 Master 50 h 02:35
74 818 BERNAT BELTRAN, ROBERTO
CASTELLONPATINA
00:54:3421 Master 30 h 02:35
75 821 BOGOS, SORIN MIHAI
ALMANSA PATINA
00:54:3726 Master 40 h 02:35
76 952 MÁRQUEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
TRES LEGUAS
00:54:3827 Master 40 h 02:35
77 807 ALI CASTRO, ABEL DARIO
LIBRE
00:54:418 Master 50 h 02:35
78 1054 VICENTE MARTINEZ, MŠ DEL CARMEN
ROLLER QUEEN
00:54:526 Master 30 m 02:36
79 898 GÓMEZ VICENTE, BEATRIZ
CLUB ELCHE PATINA
00:54:567 Master 30 m 02:36
80 1067 MARCOS GOMEZ, JAVIER
00:54:569 Master 50 h 02:36
81 996 PAYÁN AGUILAR, VALENTIN
AL-ANDALUS
00:54:5822 Master 30 h 02:36
82 831 CALVO GARCIA, CESAR
BFH BURGOS
00:55:0110 Master 50 h 02:36
83 811 BARRERA ESTACIO, DIDYER OSNAIDER
LOS MAS RUTEROS
00:56:399 Pat_Senior h 02:41
84 958 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SRM
00:56:4023 Master 30 h 02:41
85 845 CUENCA CASALBUENA, JOSE MŠ
PATINEA SCHOOL
00:56:4024 Master 30 h 02:41
86 1016 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
00:56:4125 Master 30 h 02:41
87 1066 FERNANDEZ VICENTE, JOAQUIN
00:57:3726 Master 30 h 02:43
88 979 MORENO CASCALES, MARIA
00:57:378 Master 30 m 02:43
89 965 MELLADO DEL PUEBLO, MARÍA CRISTINA
PATINEA
00:57:499 Master 30 m 02:44
90 944 LUCERO, JEANNE
ROLLER CAN CUYAS.
00:57:595 Pat_Senior m 02:44
91 959 MARTÍNEZ SÁEZ, JOSE
M-URBAN
00:58:1228 Master 40 h 02:45
92 905 GRANADOS TRUJILLO, DAVID
-
00:58:1729 Master 40 h 02:45
93 918 IVÁÑEZ MONERRIS, AITOR
00:58:1727 Master 30 h 02:45
94 820 BIBIANO GUILLEN, ALFONSO
SRM
00:58:1730 Master 40 h 02:45
95 1036 SECO GARRIDO, IVAN
00:58:291 Pat_Junior h 02:46
96 878 GALLEGO SANZ, JUAN LUIS
CDE LOS DEL TAJO
00:58:3111 Master 50 h 02:46
97 976 MOÑINO FRUTOS, JOSE JAVIER
MFSK
00:58:3731 Master 40 h 02:46
98 974 MONTEAGUDO GUTIÉRREZ, DANIEL
ALMANSA PATINA
00:58:5528 Master 30 h 02:47
99 986 NICOLAS MARTINEZ, EDUARDO
PATINEA
00:59:0110 Pat_Senior h 02:47
100 943 LUCAS SÁNCHEZ, RAFAEL
00:59:3632 Master 40 h 02:49
101 823 BORRELL BRIQUETS, IMMA
CLUB PATÍ BARCELONA
00:59:383 Master 40 m 02:49
102 993 PALOMO GUTIÉRREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB PATI BARCELONA
00:59:381 Master 60 h 02:49
103 824 BRAVANTE, JALIL
PATINEA
00:59:5711 Pat_Senior h 02:50
104 1014 REVUELTA MENDEZ, SANTIAGO
LA MANGA CLUB ATLETISMO
01:00:0212 Master 50 h 02:50
105 900 GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO, JOAQUÍN
ROLLER QUEEN
01:00:1833 Master 40 h 02:51
106 914 IBAÑEZ DOMINGO, DAVID
CLUB PATINAJE ELCHE
01:00:3429 Master 30 h 02:52
107 1048 TREVIÑO, RAMON
01:00:3513 Master 50 h 02:52
108 907 HERNÁNDEZ CLEMENTE, MARINA
CLUB DE PATINAJE DE ELCHE
01:00:5410 Master 30 m 02:53
109 1078 MAZA ORTIZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
01:00:5912 Pat_Senior h 02:53
110 980 MOYA, PABLO
01:01:0330 Master 30 h 02:53
111 992 PALENCIA CAMPOS, ENRIQUE
01:01:062 Master 60 h 02:53
112 850 DEL AGUILA RUIZ, MARI CARMEN
01:01:1511 Master 30 m 02:54
113 826 BRIEGA ROSALES, ANTONIO
LA RAMBLA ROLLERS
01:01:3831 Master 30 h 02:55
114 948 MANÍAS FRAILE, CRISTINA
EL PATÍN DE ORO
01:01:494 Master 40 m 02:55
115 829 CABALLERO MINGUEZ, YOLANDA
CLUB PATINAJE VELOCIDAD PAIPORTA
01:01:555 Master 40 m 02:56
116 895 GOLDEROS DE TENA, MARIA EUGENIA
THE T-ROLLS
01:02:086 Master 40 m 02:56
117 957 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMON
01:02:2514 Master 50 h 02:57
118 1010 PRIETO HERNANDEZ, JOSÉ JUAN
01:02:3332 Master 30 h 02:57
119 916 IGLESIAS GARIJO, MARÍA TERESA
SRM
01:02:5012 Master 30 m 02:58
120 827 BURGOS MARTIN, OSCAR
PATINAR X MARTE
01:02:5733 Master 30 h 02:59
121 849 DE LAS HERAS BILBATUA, SARA
MFSK
01:03:0113 Master 30 m 02:59
122 851 DELGADO TORRES, MARIA VICTORIA
LOS MAS RUTEROS"
01:03:0614 Master 30 m 02:59
123 1051 VELASCO PINA, MERCHE
M-URBAN
01:03:071 Pat_Infantil m 02:59
124 1055 VILLANUEVA ORTEGA, JOSE ROBERTO
M-URBAN
01:03:0834 Master 40 h 02:59
125 921 JIMENEZ ESPINOSA, IRENE
PATINEA SCHOOL
01:03:0915 Master 30 m 02:59
126 853 DIAZ ORTIZ, RUBEN
PATINEA SCHOOL
01:03:0934 Master 30 h 02:59
127 867 FERRE PEREZ, MARIA ISABEL
CIUDAD DEL TURIA
01:03:101 Master 50 m 02:59
128 892 GIMENEZ CEBRIAN, CARLOS VICTOR
LOS MAS RUTEROS DE ALBACETE
01:03:323 Master 60 h 03:00
129 897 GÓMEZ LEÓN, JULIÁN
SRM
01:03:3335 Master 40 h 03:00
130 896 GOMEZ, RITA YACEL
LOS MAS RUTEROS
01:03:537 Master 40 m 03:01
131 873 FUENTE PRIEGO, JESUS
01:04:0436 Master 40 h 03:02
132 840 CORCOLES SANCHEZ, RAMON
C.D.PATINALBA
01:04:1715 Master 50 h 03:02
133 834 CARMONA ORTIZ, FRANCISCO
M-URBAN
01:04:272 Pat_Infantil h 03:03
134 874 FUENTES, VERÓNICA
01:04:2916 Master 30 m 03:03
135 994 PAREJO ARANDA, CELIA
M-URBAN
01:04:301 Pat_Junior m 03:03
136 835 CARMONA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
M-URBAN
01:04:3137 Master 40 h 03:03
137 1007 PINILLA ROCHA, JOSE LUIS
01:04:3435 Master 30 h 03:03
138 904 GONZÁLEZ VILA, RAUL
MURCIA FREESKATE
01:04:4336 Master 30 h 03:04
139 1037 SERRANO MARTIN, MICHEL
TRIATLON MURCIA
01:05:0216 Master 50 h 03:04
140 881 GARCÍA BARCELÓ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
M-URBAN
01:05:1138 Master 40 h 03:05
141 968 MILAN PEREZ, ISABEL
ALMANSA PATINA
01:05:308 Master 40 m 03:06
142 1050 VALERIO MARTÍNEZ, GONZALO
01:05:3837 Master 30 h 03:06
143 1044 TORRES CRUZ, ANTONIO
PROPULSO
01:05:5339 Master 40 h 03:07
144 1074 GIMÉNEZ MONCADA, JUAN CARLOS
PATINEA
01:06:0040 Master 40 h 03:07
145 885 GARCIA LOPEZ, SANTIAGO
M-URBAN
01:06:3641 Master 40 h 03:09
146 861 ESTRADA PORRUA, MANUEL
01:06:4142 Master 40 h 03:09
147 915 IBÁÑEZ JUAN, VÍCTOR
01:07:0013 Pat_Senior h 03:10
148 1065 PARRA SAEZ, AN ABELEN
01:07:0517 Master 30 m 03:10
149 924 KALABA, LAMBERT
PATINEA SCHOOL
01:07:1814 Pat_Senior h 03:11
150 848 DE JÓDAR URREA, HILARIO
01:07:2838 Master 30 h 03:11
151 837 CELDRÁN ÁLVAREZ, ELENA
MADRID PATINA
01:07:379 Master 40 m 03:12
152 1045 TORRES DE MARÍA, BEATRIZ
BFH BURGOS
01:07:3718 Master 30 m 03:12
153 1011 QUATRA PARGA, CECILIA
GASTROPATINES
01:07:516 Pat_Senior m 03:12
154 1021 ROVIRA CEBRIAN, NURIA
MURCIA FSK
01:07:5410 Master 40 m 03:13
155 972 MOLINA VIZUETE, MŠCARMEN
ROLLER QUEEN
01:07:5611 Master 40 m 03:13
156 1019 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, MARTA
01:07:577 Pat_Senior m 03:13
157 1056 VILLAR, CARLOS
01:08:0939 Master 30 h 03:13
158 846 CUERDA, JORGE
01:08:0940 Master 30 h 03:13
159 969 MINTEGUIAGA LOPEZ, GEMA
ROLLERMADRID
01:08:1019 Master 30 m 03:13
160 889 GARMILLA, MARIA
01:08:1020 Master 30 m 03:13
161 872 FRAILE IGARETA, AURORA
SRM
01:08:1221 Master 30 m 03:13
162 970 MIRANDA MONTERO, FERNANDO
SRM
01:08:1217 Master 50 h 03:13
163 903 GONZALEZ PORRO, FRANCISCO
BFH BURGOS
01:08:2718 Master 50 h 03:14
164 880 GARCÍA TARRAGA, CAROLINA
ALMANSA PATINA
01:09:2022 Master 30 m 03:17
165 982 MUÑOZ GARCÍA, BELEN
ALMANSA PATINA
01:09:2212 Master 40 m 03:17
166 937 LOPEZ DORADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
SOBRERUEDA MADRID
01:09:4143 Master 40 h 03:18
167 1052 VELASCO SANCHEZ, EMILIO
M-URBAN
01:10:1944 Master 40 h 03:19
168 1004 PINA TORRES, MARIA MERCEDES
M-URBAN
01:10:1913 Master 40 m 03:19
169 1002 PEREZ MENDOZA, SEBASTIAN
M-URBAN
01:10:2541 Master 30 h 03:20
170 956 MARTÍNEZ FRANCO, ROBLEDO
01:10:3242 Master 30 h 03:20
171 877 GALINDO MORENO, DANIEL
01:10:4945 Master 40 h 03:21
172 1027 SÁNCHEZ, ALMUDENA
PATINEA
01:10:5023 Master 30 m 03:21
173 1041 SIMAL DEGAN, MÉLANIE
01:10:518 Pat_Senior m 03:21
174 912 HERNANDO PUENTE, ELENA
SOBRERUEDA MADRID
01:11:1424 Master 30 m 03:22
175 1015 RIVERA ALONSO, CAROLINA
SRM
01:11:2125 Master 30 m 03:22
176 947 MANDADO CAHO, LAURA
01:11:239 Pat_Senior m 03:23
177 929 LINARES GARCÍA-VALDECASAS, ROSARIO
01:11:232 Master 50 m 03:23
178 822 BONDARENKO, ANASTASIA
01:11:272 Pat_Junior m 03:23
179 1060 GUZMAN GARCIA, LUCIA
01:11:4926 Master 30 m 03:24
180 909 HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA DOLORES
ROLLER QUEEN
01:12:3127 Master 30 m 03:26
181 862 FAUS BELANDO, ANDRES TOMAS
01:12:5243 Master 30 h 03:27
182 999 PERALES PEÑARRUBIA, VALENTIN
PATINALBA
01:12:5415 Pat_Senior h 03:27
183 902 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, JÉSSICA DENISE
M-URBAN
01:13:2528 Master 30 m 03:28
184 1020 RODRÍGUEZ MURCIA, CATI
PATINALBA
01:13:2629 Master 30 m 03:28
185 932 LIÑAN REYES, AMABLE
01:13:2944 Master 30 h 03:28
186 995 PAULANO GODINO, JUAN
XAUEN PATINA
01:13:3046 Master 40 h 03:29
187 802 AGRAFOJO FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA
CLUB DE PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD MÁLAGA
01:13:3930 Master 30 m 03:29
188 868 FERRER MARTOS, ESTHER
AL-ANDALUS
01:13:4114 Master 40 m 03:29
189 879 GARCIA, MARIA JOSE
AL-ANDALUS
01:13:4115 Master 40 m 03:29
190 1058 XU MOROTE, ARMANDO
01:13:4216 Pat_Senior h 03:29
191 804 ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
TOVARSPORT-INTERSPORT
01:13:423 Pat_Junior m 03:29
192 998 PEÑALVER LOPEZ, JOSE
ROLLER QUEEN
01:13:4247 Master 40 h 03:29
193 1032 SANDOVAL LOPEZ, MATEO
ROLLER QUEEN
01:14:3348 Master 40 h 03:32
194 997 PAZOS BOLZONI, NEREA
BFH BURGOS
01:14:3531 Master 30 m 03:32
195 991 OLMOS LEGAZ, ELENA
01:14:4610 Pat_Senior m 03:32
196 1018 RODRIGUEZ EGEA, ROSARIO ANA
01:14:4716 Master 40 m 03:32
197 1008 POMARES GONZALVEZ, ROSA
01:14:473 Master 50 m 03:32
198 934 LLORCA BLÁZQUEZ, IRENE
01:14:4817 Master 40 m 03:32
199 930 LINDE LINDE, MANUEL
01:14:5119 Master 50 h 03:32
200 931 LINDE MARTOS, PILAR
01:14:5118 Master 40 m 03:32
201 809 ARCE RAMIREZ, MARIA NAZARENA
01:16:2232 Master 30 m 03:37
202 812 BARTOLOME GARCIA, BEATRIZ
DOBLE EMPUJE
01:16:4219 Master 40 m 03:38
203 803 ALBEROLA AGUILAR, MANOLO
TOVARSPORT-INTERSPORT
01:17:0220 Master 50 h 03:39
204 933 LLANES SAURA, ALICIA
01:17:3933 Master 30 m 03:40
205 1017 RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO, IVAN
PATINALBA
01:17:4317 Pat_Senior h 03:41
206 906 HEDO DE SANTIAGO, JAVIER
PATINALBA
01:17:4345 Master 30 h 03:41
207 928 LICA, IRINA GABRIELA
SRM
01:17:4746 Master 30 h 03:41
208 858 ESCORIAL JARAIZ, ROSA MARÍA
01:17:4920 Master 40 m 03:41
209 876 GALAN SANCHEZ, JULIO
01:18:4649 Master 40 h 03:44
210 1043 TENÉS MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO
PATINALBA
01:19:0747 Master 30 h 03:45
211 859 ESTEBAN URBANO, LORENA
PATINALBA
01:19:0734 Master 30 m 03:45
212 801 ABENZA MARCO, CLARA ELENA
MAMA, UN GIRICO MAS
01:21:022 Pat_Infantil m 03:50
213 844 CUELLO MEDINA, FRANCISCO
01:21:0348 Master 30 h 03:50
214 936 LLULL LLOP, RAFAEL
ROLLERS DEL INFIERNO
01:21:5450 Master 40 h 03:52
215 990 OLIVER BLASCO, PALOMA
CASTELLONPATINA
01:22:2835 Master 30 m 03:54
216 1024 SÁEZ ROYO, JUAN
01:23:0218 Pat_Senior h 03:56
217 985 NAVARRO GARCIA, NURIA
PATINALBA
01:23:1336 Master 30 m 03:56
218 886 GARCIA REOLID, JORGE
PATINALBA
01:23:1349 Master 30 h 03:56
219 1026 SALGUERO MARTIN, YOLANDA
PATINALBA
01:23:1337 Master 30 m 03:56
220 911 HERNANDO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE
CA TORRES COTILLAS
01:23:3751 Master 40 h 03:57
221 955 MARTINEZ BALLESTA, JOSE CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
01:23:3850 Master 30 h 03:57
222 923 JODAR IBAÑEZ, MANUEL
XAUEN PATINA
01:23:4021 Master 50 h 03:57
223 1070 ARANDA RAMÍREZ, BELÉN
01:23:4421 Master 40 m 03:58
224 1061 AMOROS PEREZ, ESTHER
01:23:5811 Pat_Senior m 03:58
225 863 FELIPE MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
01:24:2712 Pat_Senior m 04:00
226 814 BASTIDA ASENSIO, SONIA
01:25:1238 Master 30 m 04:02
227 926 LAPIEDRA MARTINEZ, ELISA
PATINALBA
01:25:1513 Pat_Senior m 04:02
228 1042 TENES MUÑOZ, JULIA
PATINALBA
01:25:1739 Master 30 m 04:02
229 875 GALÁN CRUZ, FRANCISCO JESUS
XAUEN PATINA
01:25:5751 Master 30 h 04:04
230 1038 SERRANO MARTINEZM, MARIA DEL CARMEN
XAUEN PATINA
01:26:0122 Master 40 m 04:04
231 1013 REDONDO PEÑAS, INMACULADA
PATINALBA
01:27:4914 Pat_Senior m 04:09
232 841 CÓRDOBA VARO, JANET
01:27:5840 Master 30 m 04:10
233 908 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, LAURA
01:27:5941 Master 30 m 04:10
234 1006 PINEDA MORENO, ALEJANDRO
PATINALBA
01:29:3519 Pat_Senior h 04:14
235 893 GIMENEZ SANCHEZ, GUADALUPE
PATINALBA
01:29:3542 Master 30 m 04:14
236 940 LÓPEZ RUIZ, MARIA JOSÉ
MFSK
01:30:4423 Master 40 m 04:18
237 883 GARCIA CRUZ, SHEILA
PATINEA
01:31:3215 Pat_Senior m 04:20
238 917 IGLESIAS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
SRM
01:36:3452 Master 30 h 04:34
239 813 BASTIDA, ANA MARÍA
01:43:1843 Master 30 m 04:53
240 1046 TORTOLA JIMENEZ, CARMEN
01:43:464 Master 50 m 04:55