Cartel carrera

IV Murcia Maraton

29-01-2017

Carrera 10k

10000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 1646 CABRERA PEREZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA
00:34:051 10k_Senior h 03:24
2 1398 MARTINEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO ANGEL
UCAM CARTAGENA
00:35:151 10k_Promesa h 03:31
3 1340 LOPEZ ALARCON, JOAQUIN
ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
00:35:152 10k_Senior h 03:31
4 1101 ARCE JOVER, NÉSTOR
ROLLER MASTERS
00:35:373 10k_Senior h 03:33
5 1224 FERNANDEZ HIDALGO, LUIS
00:35:474 10k_Senior h 03:34
6 1656 MELENDEZ PEREZ, ALBERTO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR
00:36:071 10k_Vet C h 03:36
7 1501 PASTOR NAVARRO, FRANCISCO
00:36:191 10k_Junior h 03:37
8 1126 BENAVENTE ARAGONES, RAUL
CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
00:36:201 10k_Vet A h 03:38
9 1303 HEREDIA LEON, DIEGO
00:36:255 10k_Senior h 03:38
10 1312 HERRAIZ ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:36:301 10k_Vet B h 03:39
11 1520 PEREZ-MILA, JOSE
CROSS AUTOMENOR
00:36:326 10k_Senior h 03:39
12 1390 MARTIN PINADERO, ANGEL
00:36:457 10k_Senior h 03:40
13 1141 BUENDÍA AZORÍN, SANTOS
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:36:532 10k_Vet B h 03:41
14 1206 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:36:551 10k_Vet D h 03:41
15 1533 PRIETO ALONSO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:002 10k_Vet D h 03:42
16 1591 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, JAVIER
BCNMAD TRIATLON
00:37:212 10k_Vet A h 03:44
17 1389 MARTIN JIMENEZ, GUZMAN
FUERZAYPIERNA
00:37:238 10k_Senior h 03:44
18 1382 MARIN LOPEZ, DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO HOYA DEL CAMPO
00:37:303 10k_Vet A h 03:45
19 1668 ,
00:37:431 SIN CATEGORIA 03:46
20 1353 LOPEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:37:574 10k_Vet A h 03:47
21 1515 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:37:595 10k_Vet A h 03:47
22 1142 BUENDÍA RIQUELME, PEDRO ANTONIO
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:37:596 10k_Vet A h 03:47
23 1617 TEREBA BIANCHI, RAUL
00:38:023 10k_Vet D h 03:48
24 1413 MARTINEZ SERRADELL, ALEJANDRO
CA LAS TORRES
00:38:237 10k_Vet A h 03:50
25 1699 LOZANO PEREZ, JOSE LUIS
00:38:263 10k_Vet B h 03:50
26 1626 VALERA CARBONELL, JOSE JUAN
00:38:302 10k_Vet C h 03:51
27 1534 PUENTE PEREZ, EMILIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:38:338 10k_Vet A h 03:51
28 1183 CONESA GALLEGO, DOMINGO
ONE ADVANCED CLINIC
00:38:333 10k_Vet C h 03:51
29 1302 HELLIN GONZALEZ, JOSE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:38:379 10k_Vet A h 03:51
30 1431 MOLINA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:38:374 10k_Vet C h 03:51
31 1154 CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:38:3810 10k_Vet A h 03:51
32 1465 NICOLÁS FRUCTUOSO, PEDRO
RANEROCORRE
00:38:415 10k_Vet C h 03:52
33 1341 LOPEZ CANDELA, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:431 10k_Vet C m 03:52
34 1365 LOPEZ-MIRANDA GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO
TRIALHAMA
00:38:554 10k_Vet B h 03:53
35 1361 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, CIPRIANO ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:38:585 10k_Vet B h 03:53
36 1426 MOLES TORRES, FERNANDO
00:39:0611 10k_Vet A h 03:54
37 1201 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:0812 10k_Vet A h 03:54
38 1443 MORENO GARCIA, SALVADOR
INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:129 10k_Senior h 03:55
39 1305 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:39:1210 10k_Senior h 03:55
40 1247 GARCÍA GARCÍA, JULIAN
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:39:1311 10k_Senior h 03:55
41 1399 MARTINEZ GARRIDO, RAUL
ATLETISMO ABARÁN
00:39:142 10k_Junior h 03:55
42 1404 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
00:39:1812 10k_Senior h 03:55
43 1290 GRANADOS MARTÍNEZ, CÉSAR
INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:2613 10k_Senior h 03:56
44 1130 BERNÁ ZAPLANA, JOSÉ MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA
00:39:286 10k_Vet B h 03:56
45 1555 RODRIGUEZ PINO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
00:39:387 10k_Vet B h 03:57
46 1306 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ABRAHAM
PARACAIDISMO ONTUR
00:39:432 10k_Promesa h 03:58
47 1470 NICOLAS VERDU, JESUS
00:39:5213 10k_Vet A h 03:59
48 1292 GUARDIOLA GABALDON, AVELINO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:5314 10k_Vet A h 03:59
49 1135 BLASCO ALONSO, DAVID
NOVELDA CARMENCITA
00:39:548 10k_Vet B h 03:59
50 1444 MORENO LISON, PACO
CLUB ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:40:019 10k_Vet B h 04:00
51 1522 PEURA, OLAVI
C.A. FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
00:40:051 10k_Vet G h 04:00
52 1110 BALLESTEROS, IGNACIO JOSE
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
00:40:1510 10k_Vet B h 04:01
53 1614 SORIANO ARCE, LUIS MIGUEL
00:40:1711 10k_Vet B h 04:01
54 1538 QUINTANA ROMAN, ALMA
ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
00:40:211 10k_Senior m 04:02
55 1445 MOULIAÁ LÓPEZ, SERGIO
00:40:2714 10k_Senior h 04:02
56 1639 VIUDAS ORTUÑO, MIGUEL
PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES
00:40:3015 10k_Senior h 04:03
57 1370 LOZANO NAVARRO, MANUEL
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO STIHL
00:40:3215 10k_Vet A h 04:03
58 1351 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, VICTOR M.
INDEPENDIENTE
00:40:3512 10k_Vet B h 04:03
59 1284 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
00:40:4016 10k_Vet A h 04:04
60 1385 MARIN HERNANDEZ, IVAN
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:40:4316 10k_Senior h 04:04
61 1136 BOX MONTERO, ENRIQUE
A.D.ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
00:40:4417 10k_Senior h 04:04
62 1595 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:40:5618 10k_Senior h 04:05
63 1160 CANTON CLARES, JESUS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:41:0317 10k_Vet A h 04:06
64 1089 ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:41:036 10k_Vet C h 04:06
65 1476 NUDDS, GRAHAM
SAINT FINBARS
00:41:0418 10k_Vet A h 04:06
66 1355 LOPEZ MANZANERA, JOSE JUAN
AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
00:41:0919 10k_Vet A h 04:06
67 1615 SORIANO ESPINOSA, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:1513 10k_Vet B h 04:07
68 1627 VALERA DE GEA, AGUSTIN
FALCO TRAIL CEHEGIN
00:41:2919 10k_Senior h 04:08
69 1516 PEREZ JULIA, BARTOLOME
ADA.ATLETISMO ABARAN
00:41:344 10k_Vet D h 04:09
70 1580 SANCHEZ AZOR, JOSE MIGUEL
C.A.DESCONTROL NUTRIMED
00:41:425 10k_Vet D h 04:10
71 1167 CASCALES DE PAZ, PABLO
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA
00:41:4320 10k_Vet A h 04:10
72 1467 NICOLAS MORENO, LAURA
UCAM CARTAGENA
00:41:451 10k_Junior m 04:10
73 1165 CARRILLO GARCÍA, JESÚS
00:41:4721 10k_Vet A h 04:10
74 1321 IBÁÑEZ TORNEL, RUBEN
00:41:4920 10k_Senior h 04:10
75 1091 ALCÓN COTO, FERNANDO
00:41:5522 10k_Vet A h 04:11
76 1543 RAMON MOORE, MIGUEL
00:41:5814 10k_Vet B h 04:11
77 1239 GAMBIN HERRERO, JOSE JOAQUIN
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:42:0723 10k_Vet A h 04:12
78 1113 BARBA SANCHEZ, JUAN RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:1315 10k_Vet B h 04:13
79 1604 SAURA CARCELES, GUILLERMO
00:42:1824 10k_Vet A h 04:13
80 1152 CAMARASA AGULLÓ, JOSE MIGUEL
00:42:1825 10k_Vet A h 04:13
81 1563 ROSIQUE, SALVADOR
00:42:1921 10k_Senior h 04:13
82 1121 BELANDO LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
00:42:2326 10k_Vet A h 04:14
83 1194 DE SAN PEDRO GAMBÍN, JESÚS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:42:2322 10k_Senior h 04:14
84 1220 FERNÁNDEZ CALATAYUD, SERGIO
00:42:2527 10k_Vet A h 04:14
85 1205 ESCOBAR FRANCO, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:42:3123 10k_Senior h 04:15
86 1523 PINA FERNANDEZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:3224 10k_Senior h 04:15
87 1393 MARTINEZ ARRONIZ, JOSE MANUEL
ARRONIZ PELUQUEROS
00:42:3516 10k_Vet B h 04:15
88 1119 BAZAN MARTINEZ, JAVI
T.R.I ELCHE
00:42:4228 10k_Vet A h 04:16
89 1187 CUBILLO IBAÑEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:491 10k_Vet F h 04:16
90 1169 CASTILLO GARCIA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:5029 10k_Vet A h 04:17
91 1531 PIZARRO GÓMEZ, ALBERTO
00:42:5225 10k_Senior h 04:17
92 1381 MANZANO GALAN, JOSE
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:42:5426 10k_Senior h 04:17
93 1223 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
00:42:547 10k_Vet C h 04:17
94 1636 VILLANEN, JUKKA
C.A. FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
00:42:572 10k_Vet F h 04:17
95 1285 GONZALEZ LOSA, JOSE ANTONIO
00:43:0017 10k_Vet B h 04:18
96 1261 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
00:43:0027 10k_Senior h 04:18
97 1651 MOLINA GÓMEZ, CRISTOBAL JESÚS
00:43:0528 10k_Senior h 04:18
98 1439 MONTOYA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB SENDERISMO CABEZO DE TORRES
00:43:081 10k_Vet E h 04:18
99 1373 LUENGO ALCAZAR, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:0929 10k_Senior h 04:18
100 1214 EVANS, GERALD
MORAY ROAD RUNNERS
00:43:093 10k_Vet F h 04:18
101 1527 PINTADO ALCÁZAR, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:1330 10k_Senior h 04:19
102 1394 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:43:138 10k_Vet C h 04:19
103 1657 ALCARAZ MESEGUER, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:1430 10k_Vet A h 04:19
104 1283 GONZÁLEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
00:43:1631 10k_Vet A h 04:19
105 1356 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:1718 10k_Vet B h 04:19
106 1407 MARTÍNEZ MESEGUER, RUBÉN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:43:1731 10k_Senior h 04:19
107 1609 SERNA CALATRAVA, ILDEFONSO
FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
00:43:1732 10k_Senior h 04:19
108 1296 GUILLEN ALBACETE, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:184 10k_Vet F h 04:19
109 1252 GARCIA MARIN, DANIEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
00:43:2533 10k_Senior h 04:20
110 1198 DIEZDEREVENGA FRANCOS, TOMAS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:2932 10k_Vet A h 04:20
111 1568 RUBIO MERLOS, JUAN DAVID
00:43:3534 10k_Senior h 04:21
112 1545 REYES GALINDO, MIGUEL A
00:43:4119 10k_Vet B h 04:22
113 1268 GIL INIESTA, ANTONIO
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:43:4435 10k_Senior h 04:22
114 1153 CAMPOY LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
PONTE OTRA
00:43:459 10k_Vet C h 04:22
115 1159 CANOVAS RUIZ, JOSE LUIS
00:43:462 10k_Vet G h 04:22
116 1379 MANRESA MORENO, DARIO
00:43:4636 10k_Senior h 04:22
117 1526 PINTADO ALCAZAR, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:4833 10k_Vet A h 04:22
118 1203 EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
EMSASAURUN
00:43:525 10k_Vet F h 04:23
119 1491 PALACIO VILLA, DAVID
00:43:5437 10k_Senior h 04:23
120 1652 MUÑOZ ALARCÓN, FRANCISCO
00:43:542 SIN CATEGORIA h 04:23
121 1449 MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:43:562 10k_Vet C m 04:23
122 1441 MORA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
ODONTOLOGIKA
00:43:573 10k_Junior h 04:23
123 1442 MORALES ALBENTOSA, RUBEN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:44:0534 10k_Vet A h 04:24
124 1447 MUNUERA ROJAS, ALBERTO
C.A TORRE PACHECO
00:44:0735 10k_Vet A h 04:24
125 1180 CONDOR MOSQUERA, LUIS FERNANDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:44:076 10k_Vet D h 04:24
126 1383 MARIN GONZALEZ, RAFAEL
00:44:0936 10k_Vet A h 04:24
127 1603 SARABIA DE ARDANAZ, IGNACIO
00:44:1137 10k_Vet A h 04:25
128 1286 GONZALEZ MATEO, MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:44:147 10k_Vet D h 04:25
129 1631 VERA BONACHE, EDUARDO
TRIATLON GUERRITA
00:44:1538 10k_Senior h 04:25
130 1506 PELEGRIN POVEDA, JOSE ANTONIO
EL CUÑAO
00:44:1938 10k_Vet A h 04:25
131 1537 QUEVEDO SANCHEZ, BERNABE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:44:2139 10k_Vet A h 04:26
132 1643 ZAMBUDIO HIDALGO, JOSÉ ISMAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:44:2539 10k_Senior h 04:26
133 1218 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR, AGUSTIN
FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
00:44:2740 10k_Vet A h 04:26
134 1570 RUIZ DE ALMIRON CASAUS, ANTONIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:44:2910 10k_Vet C h 04:26
135 1546 RIKIC FUSTÉ, SANDRA
00:44:312 10k_Senior m 04:27
136 1134 BISET IZQUIERDO, JAVIER
00:44:3240 10k_Senior h 04:27
137 1479 OLMOS ESCOLAR, ANGEL
00:44:3341 10k_Senior h 04:27
138 1480 OLMOS ESCOLAR, JUAN GABRIEL
00:44:3442 10k_Senior h 04:27
139 1202 ECHEANDIA, LAURENT
00:44:4011 10k_Vet C h 04:28
140 1349 LOPEZ GARRE, JUAN ANTONIO
00:44:4243 10k_Senior h 04:28
141 1589 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
TO2
00:44:5241 10k_Vet A h 04:29
142 1213 ESPINOSA ORTIZ, PABLO
00:44:5444 10k_Senior h 04:29
143 1463 NICOLAS ARCE, JAVIER
PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
00:44:5642 10k_Vet A h 04:29
144 1342 LÓPEZ CASARES PERTUSA, FRANCISCO
00:44:5920 10k_Vet B h 04:29
145 1641 YEPES GARCIA, ANGEL
00:45:0143 10k_Vet A h 04:30
146 1664 TOMÁS PÉREZ, JOSÉ LUIS
00:45:0612 10k_Vet C h 04:30
147 1148 CACERES MARTOS, DANIEL
00:45:0745 10k_Senior h 04:30
148 1451 MUÑOZ TARANCON, RAQUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE
00:45:103 10k_Senior m 04:31
149 1200 DOLERA PALAZON, PAQUI
A.D. ERGOBIKE - MANUBIKE
00:45:171 10k_Vet A m 04:31
150 1512 PÉREZ DEVESA, QUICO
ATLETISME LA NUCIA
00:45:1846 10k_Senior h 04:31
151 1277 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
ATLETISMO BENIDORM
00:45:194 10k_Senior m 04:31
152 1698 OCAÑA JIMENEZ, SUSANA
00:45:255 10k_Senior m 04:32
153 1507 PEÑARANDA PEÑARANDA, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:2844 10k_Vet A h 04:32
154 1386 MARIN MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:3113 10k_Vet C h 04:33
155 1103 ARGAYA SALINA, GERMAN ANDRES
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:45:4245 10k_Vet A h 04:34
156 1599 SANCHEZ VALENCIANO, RAFAEL
00:45:4347 10k_Senior h 04:34
157 1525 PINHEIRO VAZ, JOAQUIM JOSE
00:45:4521 10k_Vet B h 04:34
158 1598 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:5122 10k_Vet B h 04:35
159 1584 SÁNCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
BROTHERS RUNNERS
00:45:5214 10k_Vet C h 04:35
160 1366 LORENTE PÉREZ, SALVADOR
00:46:092 10k_Vet E h 04:36
161 1358 LOPEZ PIZANA, PILAR
FUERZA Y PIERNAS TEAM
00:46:106 10k_Senior m 04:37
162 1487 OROZCO VALIENTE, JESUS
00:46:108 10k_Vet D h 04:37
163 1359 LOPEZ PIZANA, SEBASTIAN
FUERZA YPOERNAS TEAM
00:46:1146 10k_Vet A h 04:37
164 1243 GARCÍA CERÓN, ANTONIO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALHAMA
00:46:1215 10k_Vet C h 04:37
165 1517 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
00:46:1747 10k_Vet A h 04:37
166 1486 OROZCO IZQUIERDO, JONATHAN
00:46:2148 10k_Senior h 04:38
167 1328 JOVER GALVEZ, JUAN PATRICIO
RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:46:2123 10k_Vet B h 04:38
168 1281 GONZALEZ GIL, SANDRA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:221 10k_Promesa m 04:38
169 1612 SILVA, PEDRO
00:46:2316 10k_Vet C h 04:38
170 1288 GONZÁLEZ PAJUELO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
00:46:2748 10k_Vet A h 04:38
171 1408 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, SEBASTIÁN
00:46:3949 10k_Senior h 04:39
172 1376 MALDONADO ORTIN, PEDRO JOSÉ
AD. CEUTÍ ATLETISMO
00:46:4450 10k_Senior h 04:40
173 1102 ARES PEREZ-HERRERA, HUGO
00:46:4749 10k_Vet A h 04:40
174 1093 ALFIERI, FRANCESCO
00:46:5251 10k_Senior h 04:41
175 1158 CANOVAS REVERTE, OSCAR
00:46:5424 10k_Vet B h 04:41
176 1586 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, CRISTINA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
00:46:552 10k_Vet A m 04:41
177 1133 BIENERT, ESTEBAN
00:47:009 10k_Vet D h 04:42
178 1630 VENZAL PEREZ, PEDRO JOSE
CARBONERAS RUNNERS
00:47:0352 10k_Senior h 04:42
179 1273 GÓMEZ DE VALCÁRCEL SABATER, FLORENCIO
TRI IMPULSO
00:47:0550 10k_Vet A h 04:42
180 1363 LOPEZ TERUEL, DAVID
00:47:0751 10k_Vet A h 04:42
181 1412 MARTINEZ REVERTE, SUSANA
00:47:103 10k_Vet A m 04:43
182 1257 GARCIA MOLINA, FCO JAVIER
00:47:1153 10k_Senior h 04:43
183 1635 VICTORIANO MONGE, ANGEL
00:47:1554 10k_Senior h 04:43
184 1458 NAVARRO MORENO, PABLO
00:47:1655 10k_Senior h 04:43
185 1364 LÓPEZ VAQUERA, IÑIGO
00:47:1756 10k_Senior h 04:43
186 1278 GONZÁLEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO
00:47:1825 10k_Vet B h 04:43
187 1348 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
00:47:1852 10k_Vet A h 04:43
188 1122 BELINCHON GAMBIN, JOSE JAVIER
00:47:2253 10k_Vet A h 04:44
189 1100 ARACIL FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
00:47:2510 10k_Vet D h 04:44
190 1483 ORDOÑEZ POMA, LUIS ALFREDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:47:2554 10k_Vet A h 04:44
191 1322 IGUALADA FELICES, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:2955 10k_Vet A h 04:44
192 1377 MALDONADO VICENE, PEDRO
AD CEUTI
00:47:363 10k_Vet E h 04:45
193 1235 GALERA MORCILLO, PABLO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:47:4356 10k_Vet A h 04:46
194 1176 CIUDAD MONTAÑEZ, ALFONSO
00:47:4357 10k_Vet A h 04:46
195 1452 MURCIA FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:4417 10k_Vet C h 04:46
196 1162 CARCELES LOPEZ, ALBERTO
00:47:4857 10k_Senior h 04:46
197 1387 MARMOL SANCHEZ, JUAN
00:47:4918 10k_Vet C h 04:46
198 1504 PELEGRÍN FUSTER, JOSÉ RAMÓN
LOS TEMPLADORES DE LA RIBERA
00:47:5158 10k_Vet A h 04:47
199 1272 GOMEZ CARRASCO, RAFAEL
00:47:5226 10k_Vet B h 04:47
200 1396 MARTINEZ FARNOS, EDUARDO
00:47:5259 10k_Vet A h 04:47
201 1607 SEGURA AMOROS, CESAR
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:5419 10k_Vet C h 04:47
202 1592 SANCHEZ PELLICER, PABLO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:47:5758 10k_Senior h 04:47
203 1217 FENOLL BENABENT, REBECA
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
00:48:017 10k_Senior m 04:48
204 1548 RIVAS CERDAN, ALFARO
00:48:0160 10k_Vet A h 04:48
205 1608 SEMITIEL RUIZ, FRANCISCO
00:48:0220 10k_Vet C h 04:48
206 1300 HAESAERT, RONNY
HAGELANDSE RUNNING CLUB
00:48:084 10k_Vet E h 04:48
207 1216 FAZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
00:48:0859 10k_Senior h 04:48
208 1395 MARTÍNEZ BERNAL, DANIEL
00:48:1061 10k_Vet A h 04:49
209 1579 SANCHEZ AYALA, VICTOR
00:48:1760 10k_Senior h 04:49
210 1532 PLAZA MORENO, FRANCISCO
BANCO SANTANDER
00:48:1711 10k_Vet D h 04:49
211 1521 PÉREZ-MONEO SANTOS, FERNANDO JAIME
GÜEL
00:48:1762 10k_Vet A h 04:49
212 1492 PALAZON LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:48:1961 10k_Senior h 04:49
213 1317 HIDALGO ALBALADEJO, FRANCISCO
BANCO SANTANDER
00:48:2163 10k_Vet A h 04:50
214 1274 GOMEZ GARCIA, ALFONSO
00:48:2162 10k_Senior h 04:50
215 1596 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO JESÚS
HAVI LOGISTICS
00:48:2263 10k_Senior h 04:50
216 1294 GUERRERO SANCHEZ, DANIEL
HAVI
00:48:2264 10k_Vet A h 04:50
217 1299 GUZMAN SANCHEZ, OSCAR
EQUIPO CUCHU
00:48:2564 10k_Senior h 04:50
218 1593 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
00:48:2612 10k_Vet D h 04:50
219 1424 MESEGUER ORTIZ, FULGENCIO
00:48:2727 10k_Vet B h 04:50
220 1255 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, EMILIO
CICLISTA PONTE OTRA
00:48:2828 10k_Vet B h 04:50
221 1508 PEÑARANDA SANCHEZ, CRISTINA
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:48:301 10k_Vet B m 04:51
222 1188 CUENCA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:48:3165 10k_Vet A h 04:51
223 1304 HERMOSA ANDUJAR, JOSE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:48:3166 10k_Vet A h 04:51
224 1518 PEREZ MOLINA, EDUARDO MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:48:3267 10k_Vet A h 04:51
225 1157 CANOVAS GONZALEZ, VICTOR
INDEPENDIENTE
00:48:3568 10k_Vet A h 04:51
226 1246 GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:48:3729 10k_Vet B h 04:51
227 1392 MARTÍNEZ ALONSO, ANTONIO
ASOC. ATLETISMO ABARÁN
00:48:4265 10k_Senior h 04:52
228 1638 VILLEGAS JAÉN, MARÍA
00:48:468 10k_Senior m 04:52
229 1297 GUTIERREZ, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:48:5466 10k_Senior h 04:53
230 1371 LOZANO SAURA, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:48:583 10k_Promesa h 04:53
231 1578 SANCHEZ ABENZA, FRANCISCO
SENDERISTA DE TOTANA
00:48:5869 10k_Vet A h 04:53
232 1561 ROMERO SORIA, ALVARO
00:49:0170 10k_Vet A h 04:54
233 1168 CASSINELLO REVENTÓS, JUAN
00:49:0167 10k_Senior h 04:54
234 1550 RIVERA MARTÍNEZ, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:49:0771 10k_Vet A h 04:54
235 1242 GARCIA BELANDO, JOSE
PONTE OTRA
00:49:082 10k_Vet B m 04:54
236 1488 ORTIZ SANDOVAL, JOSE ”JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
00:49:1930 10k_Vet B h 04:55
237 1147 CABAÑERO FERNANDEZ, CARMELO
00:49:2131 10k_Vet B h 04:56
238 1647 PINA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
00:49:3172 10k_Vet A h 04:57
239 1432 MOLINA MOLINA, JUAN MANUEL
00:49:3373 10k_Vet A h 04:57
240 1391 MARTINEZ, RAMON
RANERO CORRE
00:49:3332 10k_Vet B h 04:57
241 1544 RECHE JIMENEZ, JOSE
00:49:3368 10k_Senior h 04:57
242 1251 GARCIA LOPEZ, MARIANO
00:49:3433 10k_Vet B h 04:57
243 1466 NICOLAS GALVEZ, JOSE
00:49:3574 10k_Vet A h 04:57
244 1416 MARTINEZ ZAPATA, JOAQUIN
00:49:386 10k_Vet F h 04:57
245 1320 IBAÑEZ SALAR, ANTONIO MIGUEL
A.D.ATLETISMO ABARAN
00:49:4734 10k_Vet B h 04:58
246 1549 RIVAS CERDAN, FRANCISCO
00:49:5335 10k_Vet B h 04:59
247 1107 AVILÉS HERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO
00:49:5469 10k_Senior h 04:59
248 1357 LOPEZ ORTIZ, JOSE
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:49:5770 10k_Senior h 04:59
249 1628 VELASCO GUILLEN, ANGEL
C.A.TORREPACHECO
00:50:0013 10k_Vet D h 05:00
250 1244 GARCÍA DELGADO, GABRIEL
00:50:0171 10k_Senior h 05:00
251 1427 MOLINA CARRILLO, LUCIO ADRIAN
A. D. ATLETISMO ABARAN
00:50:067 10k_Vet F h 05:00
252 1369 LOZANO ALMELA, JOSE MIGUEL
00:50:1075 10k_Vet A h 05:01
253 1221 FERNANDEZ FONT, PEDRO
00:50:1021 10k_Vet C h 05:01
254 1436 MONTILLA MEORO, PEDRO JOSE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:50:1222 10k_Vet C h 05:01
255 1502 PAZ SEÑORANS, RAMON
00:50:1236 10k_Vet B h 05:01
256 1144 CABALLERO MORENO, JOSE JAVIER
MI META 42 K
00:50:1737 10k_Vet B h 05:01
257 1423 MESEGUER GUERRERO, CARMEN
STATE GROUP LA FLOTA
00:50:193 10k_Vet B m 05:01
258 1552 ROBLES RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:50:1976 10k_Vet A h 05:01
259 1085 AITKEN, LYNNE
STRATHEARN HARRIERS
00:50:344 10k_Vet A m 05:03
260 1662 PAYA CARBONELL, DANIEL
00:50:3538 10k_Vet B h 05:03
261 1663 GIMÉNEZ ROBRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:50:3523 10k_Vet C h 05:03
262 1265 GARCIA UBEDA, VICENTE
C.A.TORREPACHECO
00:50:365 10k_Vet E h 05:03
263 1095 ALMAZA RAMIRO, JONATHAN
AD ERGOBIKE -MANUBIKE
00:50:3772 10k_Senior h 05:03
264 1490 PACO MORENO, JUAN MANUEL
00:50:3739 10k_Vet B h 05:03
265 1661 MASSIMILIANO, BATTOCCHIO
00:50:3724 10k_Vet C h 05:03
266 1248 GARCIA GUERRERO, JUAN
00:50:3814 10k_Vet D h 05:03
267 1632 VERA ESPEJO, FINI
ZUMBAOS
00:50:404 10k_Vet B m 05:04
268 1577 SALMINEN, HANNE
CLUB ATLETISMO FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
00:50:411 10k_Vet F m 05:04
269 1171 CAVA BAÑOS, MARIO
C. A. LAS TORRES
00:50:4373 10k_Senior h 05:04
270 1571 RUIZ DE ALMIRON DENIA, ANTONIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:50:444 10k_Promesa h 05:04
271 1115 BARCLAY, KENNY
00:50:4877 10k_Vet A h 05:04
272 1511 PEREZ ALFOCEA, ANDRES
00:50:5625 10k_Vet C h 05:05
273 1588 SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ, SONIA
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
00:50:589 10k_Senior m 05:05
274 1197 DIAZ DIAZ, CELIA
00:51:0210 10k_Senior m 05:06
275 1482 ORCAJADA ROBLES, MARIA ŠISABEL
CIUDAD DE MULA
00:51:022 10k_Promesa m 05:06
276 1343 LOPEZ CREVILLEN, ANDRES
00:51:0478 10k_Vet A h 05:06
277 1151 CAMACHO, RAQUEL
ASOCIACION ATLETISMO ABARAN
00:51:1211 10k_Senior m 05:07
278 1471 NIETO BERNAL, SERGIO
00:51:2940 10k_Vet B h 05:08
279 1298 GUTIÉRREZ BERNAL, ELVIRA
00:51:3012 10k_Senior m 05:09
280 1528 PIÑERO FRAILE, ROBERTO
FITMURCIA
00:51:3474 10k_Senior h 05:09
281 1489 ORTIZ TOVAR, LOLA
CLUB ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
00:51:365 10k_Vet B m 05:09
282 1350 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:51:3726 10k_Vet C h 05:09
283 1582 SANCHEZ CENTENERO, DOMINGO
00:51:4875 10k_Senior h 05:10
284 1253 GARCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR
00:51:524 10k_Junior h 05:11
285 1270 GIMENEZ CASSINELLO, MARIA
00:51:5413 10k_Senior m 05:11
286 1433 MOLINA SANCHEZ, JOSE RAMON
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:51:5576 10k_Senior h 05:11
287 1314 HERVAS ALMARCHA, CESAR
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:52:0241 10k_Vet B h 05:12
288 1301 HELLIN GÓMEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:52:043 10k_Vet G h 05:12
289 1155 CANO SANCHEZ, ANA BELEN
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:52:105 10k_Vet A m 05:13
290 1642 ZAMBRANO, ANGIE
4EVERUNNER
00:52:146 10k_Vet B m 05:13
291 1619 TORRALBA ALEGRIA, PEDRO JOSE
00:52:1927 10k_Vet C h 05:13
292 1354 LOPEZ LORENZO, BEATRIZ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
00:52:213 10k_Vet C m 05:14
293 1204 EGEA SERNA, EMILIO
A.D.ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
00:52:2142 10k_Vet B h 05:14
294 1585 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, ELENA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
00:52:226 10k_Vet A m 05:14
295 1254 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
LOVER TRAINING
00:52:2379 10k_Vet A h 05:14
296 1417 MATENCIO CASTAÑO, ANTONIO
00:52:2577 10k_Senior h 05:14
297 1173 CEGARRA NAVARRO, MARIA CARMEN
00:52:284 10k_Vet C m 05:14
298 1331 JULIÁN LÓPEZ, TOMÁS
LOVER TRAINING TEAM
00:52:3043 10k_Vet B h 05:15
299 1472 NIETO DIAZ, ANIBAL
00:52:316 10k_Vet E h 05:15
300 1587 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, TOMAS
00:52:3128 10k_Vet C h 05:15
301 1372 LUCAS HERRERA, EVA MARIA
40 RUN
00:52:347 10k_Vet B m 05:15
302 1649 ARENAS JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
00:52:3678 10k_Senior h 05:15
303 1112 BAÑOS RUIZ, ELENA
VERDOLAY
00:52:3814 10k_Senior m 05:15
304 1384 MARÍN GUTIERREZ, OSCAR
VERDOLAY
00:52:3880 10k_Vet A h 05:15
305 1505 PELEGRIN MURILLO, PRUDENCIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:52:427 10k_Vet E h 05:16
306 1212 ESPINOSA NICOLAS, RAUL
00:52:4779 10k_Senior h 05:16
307 1211 ESPINOSA NICOLAS, MANUEL JOSE
00:52:4844 10k_Vet B h 05:16
308 1146 CABALLERO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
ALHAMA DE MURCIA
00:52:4980 10k_Senior h 05:16
309 1644 SORIANO TOMAS, GLORIA
00:52:551 10k_Vet D m 05:17
310 1313 HERRERO SÁNCHEZ, ADRIÁN
CENTRO HIIT
00:52:5981 10k_Senior h 05:17
311 1129 BERMUDEZ RUIZ, DAVID
00:53:0082 10k_Senior h 05:18
312 1503 PEDREGAL PERIS, JESSICA
AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
00:53:0415 10k_Senior m 05:18
313 1124 BELMONTE PEREZ, PEDRO
00:53:0483 10k_Senior h 05:18
314 1454 NAVARRO CANOVAS, JOSE LUIS
00:53:0545 10k_Vet B h 05:18
315 1500 PASTOR ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
CORREDORES MARMENOR
00:53:0984 10k_Senior h 05:18
316 1623 TURPIN MORENO, SERGIO
#KMXLAINCLUSION
00:53:1381 10k_Vet A h 05:19
317 1266 GIL, ALBERTO
00:53:2146 10k_Vet B h 05:20
318 1659 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MÓNICA
00:53:238 10k_Vet B m 05:20
319 1411 MARTINEZ ORTA, NATALIA
POSTUREO RUNNING CLUB
00:53:337 10k_Vet A m 05:21
320 1440 MOÑINO FRUTOS, GUILLERMO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:53:3329 10k_Vet C h 05:21
321 1336 LIND, PATRICIA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:53:345 10k_Vet C m 05:21
322 1547 RIQUELME VEGA, JUAN ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:53:3685 10k_Senior h 05:21
323 1199 DOLERA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO JOAQUIN
AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
00:53:3782 10k_Vet A h 05:21
324 1172 CAZORLA CAMPILLO, JOAQUIN
00:53:3983 10k_Vet A h 05:21
325 1541 RAMÍREZ CÓRCOLES, SARA
AL TROTE COCHINERO
00:53:4116 10k_Senior m 05:22
326 1425 MÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ, OSCAR
AL TROTE COCHINERO
00:53:4186 10k_Senior h 05:22
327 1099 AÑON MANSILLA, VANESA
00:53:468 10k_Vet A m 05:22
328 1256 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ANA
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:53:499 10k_Vet A m 05:22
329 1275 GOMEZ GARCIA, ANGEL
00:53:5184 10k_Vet A h 05:23
330 1610 SERRANO MARTINEZ, TAMARA
00:53:5517 10k_Senior m 05:23
331 1287 GONZALEZ ORTIZ, AGUSTIN
00:53:5630 10k_Vet C h 05:23
332 1560 ROMERO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANGEL
CLUB ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:54:0487 10k_Senior h 05:24
333 1233 FRIAS FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:54:0488 10k_Senior h 05:24
334 1633 VERDU PEREZ, CAROLINA
C.A. CABEÇO DE LA SAL (PINOSO)
00:54:0510 10k_Vet A m 05:24
335 1616 SOTO FERNANDEZ, ROSA MARIA
00:54:099 10k_Vet B m 05:24
336 1291 GRIÑAN MARTINEZ, JOSE
PONTE OTRA
00:54:1585 10k_Vet A h 05:25
337 1553 RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN, ANGEL RAMON
CRUZ DE CARAVACA
00:54:168 10k_Vet F h 05:25
338 1645 HERRERA AVILES, MARIIA
00:54:2618 10k_Senior m 05:26
339 1597 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:54:3589 10k_Senior h 05:27
340 1573 RUIZ NOVES, JOSE CARLOS
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:54:5090 10k_Senior h 05:29
341 1092 ALCÓN OTÁLORA, MARÍA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:54:5519 10k_Senior m 05:29
342 1219 FERNÁNDEZ BLAY, MANUEL
GALAPAGOS
00:54:564 10k_Vet G h 05:29
343 1114 BARBERÁN VERDÚ, DIEGO
00:54:5891 10k_Senior h 05:29
344 1225 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JUAN ANTONIO
00:54:5886 10k_Vet A h 05:29
345 1094 ALHAMA ORENES, LUISA
00:55:0310 10k_Vet B m 05:30
346 1477 OLIVA PÉREZ, JOSÉ
00:55:0887 10k_Vet A h 05:30
347 1127 BERGÓS FARJA, PALOMA
DIR
00:55:1411 10k_Vet B m 05:31
348 1324 INIESTA SOLER, MARIO
00:55:1692 10k_Senior h 05:31
349 1430 MOLINA HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:55:2088 10k_Vet A h 05:32
350 1156 CANOVAS CANO, JUANA MARIA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:55:252 10k_Vet D m 05:32
351 1551 ROBLES MOYA, TERE
FALCOTRAILRUNNING
00:55:2611 10k_Vet A m 05:32
352 1566 RUBIO DIAZ, ANA
00:55:2820 10k_Senior m 05:32
353 1428 MOLINA DÍAZ, JOAQUÍN MARIANO
00:55:3031 10k_Vet C h 05:33
354 1120 BELANDO CONSUEGRA, NURIA
00:55:3721 10k_Senior m 05:33
355 1307 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, LORENA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:55:4112 10k_Vet A m 05:34
356 1295 GUERRERO SARABIA, MARÍA JOSÉ
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
00:55:4822 10k_Senior m 05:34
357 1556 ROJO ORTIZ, JUANJO
SANRUN
00:55:489 10k_Vet F h 05:34
358 1574 RUIZ ORTEGA, JOSÉ MŠARÍA
CORREBIRRAS
00:55:498 10k_Vet E h 05:34
359 1186 CORTES SANCHEZ-MELLADO, MARIA JOSE
LEGIONARIOS DE PINTO
00:55:516 10k_Vet C m 05:35
360 1624 UNICA ESPIGARES, NOELIA
00:55:5123 10k_Senior m 05:35
361 1240 GARCIA, SONYA
00:55:5713 10k_Vet A m 05:35
362 1088 ALCARAZ MENDOZA, FRANCISCO GREGORIO
00:56:015 10k_Junior h 05:36
363 1276 GÓMEZ GUERRERO, GINÉS
00:56:0593 10k_Senior h 05:36
364 1401 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARIANO
C.A ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:56:0547 10k_Vet B h 05:36
365 1250 GARCÍA INGLÉS, PEDRO JOSÉ
00:56:1194 10k_Senior h 05:37
366 1347 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
00:56:2289 10k_Vet A h 05:38
367 1259 GARCIA PALAZON, RAMON
00:56:2315 10k_Vet D h 05:38
368 1655 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL JESÚS
00:56:2432 10k_Vet C h 05:38
369 1185 CORDERO GRACIA, JOSÉ
00:56:2416 10k_Vet D h 05:38
370 1403 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
00:56:3695 10k_Senior h 05:39
371 1405 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS
ZAGALONES
00:56:3690 10k_Vet A h 05:39
372 1132 BES IBAÑEZ, ANDREA
TEAM 3FDC
00:56:427 10k_Vet C m 05:40
373 1529 PIÑERO MARIN, ANGEL
00:56:4310 10k_Vet F h 05:40
374 1109 AZORIN IBAÑEZ, NOELIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:56:453 10k_Promesa m 05:40
375 1481 OÑATE SANCHEZ, MARIA DOLORES
00:56:4712 10k_Vet B m 05:40
376 1249 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
PUENTE VIEJO
00:56:5391 10k_Vet A h 05:41
377 1453 MURCIA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
00:56:5896 10k_Senior h 05:41
378 1600 SANDOVAL FRANCO, PATRICIA
00:56:5824 10k_Senior m 05:41
379 1140 BROCAL CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
00:57:0097 10k_Senior h 05:42
380 1293 GUARDIOLA SANCHEZ, DAVID
00:57:0098 10k_Senior h 05:42
381 1535 PUJANTE CAMPILLO, ELENA
00:57:0513 10k_Vet B m 05:42
382 1222 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JUAN JESUS
RANEROCORRE
00:57:0633 10k_Vet C h 05:42
383 1177 CLEMENTE SANCHEZ, ABEL
00:57:1299 10k_Senior h 05:43
384 1191 DE LA FUENTE REINA, JAIME
00:57:1214 10k_Vet A m 05:43
385 1181 CONEJERO ABAD, ANGELO
00:57:1292 10k_Vet A h 05:43
386 1260 GARCIA PUCHE, RAMON
00:57:18100 10k_Senior h 05:43
387 1178 COCA GOMEZ, JOSE MARÍA
00:57:18101 10k_Senior h 05:43
388 1237 GALIANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
00:57:2134 10k_Vet C h 05:44
389 1429 MOLINA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:57:2135 10k_Vet C h 05:44
390 1602 SANTOS GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
NO
00:57:2393 10k_Vet A h 05:44
391 1125 BELMONTE SANTIAGO, PATRICIA
00:57:2325 10k_Senior m 05:44
392 1323 ILLÁN RIVERA, MARÍA
MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
00:57:2526 10k_Senior m 05:44
393 1190 DE GEA CARAVACA, MARÍA
00:57:2527 10k_Senior m 05:44
394 1406 MARTINEZ MESEGUER, LORENA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:57:3115 10k_Vet A m 05:45
395 1310 HERNANDEZ PITERA, SALVADOR
00:57:35102 10k_Senior h 05:45
396 1262 GARCIA SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
00:57:35103 10k_Senior h 05:45
397 1345 LÓPEZ FLORES, IGNACIO
00:57:4094 10k_Vet A h 05:46
398 1622 TORT, JESSICA
00:57:4728 10k_Senior m 05:46
399 1497 PARRA PAGÁN, CARMEN
00:57:478 10k_Vet C m 05:46
400 1409 MARTINEZ NOGUERA, JESUS
00:57:4936 10k_Vet C h 05:46
401 1118 BAUTISTA MARIN, FRANCISCO
00:57:49104 10k_Senior h 05:46
402 1418 MAYOR SANCHIS, FRANCESCA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:57:529 10k_Vet C m 05:47
403 1567 RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ, INMACULADA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:57:5814 10k_Vet B m 05:47
404 1629 VELASCO NUÑEZ, PASTORA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
00:57:5815 10k_Vet B m 05:47
405 1170 CASTRO SANCHEZ, DAVID
00:58:0237 10k_Vet C h 05:48
406 1346 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSEFA
MARAVILLAS TEAM
00:58:0316 10k_Vet A m 05:48
407 1494 PAN, CHENQI
00:58:054 10k_Promesa m 05:48
408 1469 NICOLÁS ROS, JESÚS
SANRUN
00:58:079 10k_Vet E h 05:48
409 1226 FERNANDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSE
00:58:0710 10k_Vet E h 05:48
410 1524 PINA OLIVARES, FRANCISCO JOSE
LOS RAJAOS
00:58:11105 10k_Senior h 05:49
411 1420 MEIRAMA FRANCOS, ÁLVARO
NO
00:58:3338 10k_Vet C h 05:51
412 1519 PEREZ PALOMAR, LORENA
00:58:3529 10k_Senior m 05:51
413 1309 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
00:58:3795 10k_Vet A h 05:51
414 1245 GARCÍA ESCRIBÁ, CARLOS
00:58:3939 10k_Vet C h 05:51
415 1308 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
00:58:4196 10k_Vet A h 05:52
416 1087 ALCARAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN
00:58:4817 10k_Vet D h 05:52
417 1337 LISON ALMAGRO, JAVIER
00:58:5397 10k_Vet A h 05:53
418 1446 MUNUERA NAVARRO, VANESA
00:58:5330 10k_Senior m 05:53
419 1279 GONZALEZ ALONSO, MARTA
00:58:5431 10k_Senior m 05:53
420 1208 ESPAÑA AVILES, PASCUAL
00:58:5440 10k_Vet C h 05:53
421 1414 MARTINEZ TORTOSA, ADRIAN
00:58:54106 10k_Senior h 05:53
422 1236 GALIAN GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
00:59:0211 10k_Vet E h 05:54
423 1410 MARTINEZ OLIVA SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL
00:59:0312 10k_Vet E h 05:54
424 1375 MADRID GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
LOS CHICOS DEL SOLAR
00:59:0518 10k_Vet D h 05:54
425 1333 LEAL BOLARIN, JOSÉ JUAN
00:59:06107 10k_Senior h 05:54
426 1182 CONESA GARCÍA, MARÍA DEL ROSARIO
00:59:065 10k_Promesa m 05:54
427 1464 NICOLÁS CÁNOVAS, VICENTE
LOS MÁS RAJAOS
00:59:1348 10k_Vet B h 05:55
428 1090 ALCARAZ RIAÑO, ANDRÉS BORJA
00:59:1598 10k_Vet A h 05:55
429 1215 EVANS, MARIAN
00:59:161 10k_Vet E m 05:55
430 1554 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
00:59:4199 10k_Vet A h 05:58
431 1400 MARTINEZ GUILLAMON, PILAR
00:59:4132 10k_Senior m 05:58
432 1082 ABELLÁN HERNÁNDEZ, CAROLA
00:59:4233 10k_Senior m 05:58
433 1339 LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ROCÍO
MQI
00:59:4616 10k_Vet B m 05:58
434 1618 TODERICI, OANA
00:59:5634 10k_Senior m 05:59
435 1318 HURTADO, ADRIANA
00:59:5835 10k_Senior m 05:59
436 1096 ALMELA SANCHEZ-LAFUENTE, JOSÉ MARÍA
01:00:0241 10k_Vet C h 06:00
437 1195 DEL MORAL MARTÍNEZ, LAURA
01:00:1936 10k_Senior m 06:01
438 1280 GONZALEZ GARCIA, REME
27 DE AGOSTO. MADRIGUERAS
01:00:2417 10k_Vet B m 06:02
439 1650 LOPEZ MANCEBO, MIRIAM
01:00:3817 10k_Vet A m 06:03
440 1081 ABADIA SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
01:00:3842 10k_Vet C h 06:03
441 1150 CAJA SAEZ, ALFONSO
01:01:11100 10k_Vet A h 06:07
442 1621 TORRENTE MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO
01:01:14101 10k_Vet A h 06:07
443 1192 DE MIGUEL LOBO, ESTHER
01:01:1818 10k_Vet A m 06:07
444 1352 LOPEZ LOPEZ, PATRICIO
RUNNERS STONE
01:01:2113 10k_Vet E h 06:08
445 1149 CAERTS, CARINA
HAGELANDSE RUNNING CLUB
01:01:242 10k_Vet E m 06:08
446 1437 MONTORO MAGAÑA, PAULA
PAN MORENO.
01:01:272 10k_Junior m 06:08
447 1438 MONTORO MARTÍNEZ, JUAN
PAN MORENO TRAIL
01:01:2743 10k_Vet C h 06:08
448 1271 GIMENEZ GONZALEZ, CELINA
01:01:3819 10k_Vet A m 06:09
449 1572 RUIZ LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
01:01:39102 10k_Vet A h 06:09
450 1435 MONTESINOS, ANTONIO
01:01:5319 10k_Vet D h 06:11
451 1611 SERRANO QUETGLAS, PILAR
01:01:5410 10k_Vet C m 06:11
452 1620 TORRECILLAS SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ
01:01:5418 10k_Vet B m 06:11
453 1234 FRIAS LOPEZ, GREGORIO
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA BURGOS
01:02:0120 10k_Vet D h 06:12
454 1209 ESPIN MAIQUEZ, PILAR
ERMITA DE BURGOS
01:02:0211 10k_Vet C m 06:12
455 1210 ESPINOSA FERAO, ALEJANDRO
01:02:0344 10k_Vet C h 06:12
456 1475 NORTES GONZALEZ, LUIS
01:02:0445 10k_Vet C h 06:12
457 1137 BRAGADO ALCARAZ, RODRIGO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:02:2521 10k_Vet D h 06:14
458 1509 PEREZ, DOMINGO
01:02:25108 10k_Senior h 06:14
459 1459 NAVARRO NAVARRO, ANTONIO
01:02:2522 10k_Vet D h 06:14
460 1456 NAVARRO MARIN, SOFIA
01:02:2637 10k_Senior m 06:14
461 1575 RUIZ PEREZ, ANGEL
H PUENTE VIEJO
01:02:351 10k_Vet H h 06:15
462 1362 LOPEZ SANTIAGO, ASENSIO
01:02:4423 10k_Vet D h 06:16
463 1455 NAVARRO CAYUELA, MARI CARMEN
CENTRO HIIT
01:02:5619 10k_Vet B m 06:17
464 1128 BERMEJO ARRABAL, FRANCISCO
01:03:1724 10k_Vet D h 06:19
465 1335 LEON ALCANTARA, IGNACIO CECILIO
01:03:1846 10k_Vet C h 06:19
466 1227 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, TOMÁS
01:03:24103 10k_Vet A h 06:20
467 1327 JORDAN MEROÑO, ANA
CDA TORRE PACHECO
01:04:0320 10k_Vet B m 06:24
468 1461 NAVARRO PATERNA, M ANGELES
CLUB ATLETISMO HELLIN
01:04:0812 10k_Vet C m 06:24
469 1380 MANSO ASENSIO, ÁNGELA
01:04:3120 10k_Vet A m 06:27
470 1605 SAURA ESPÍN, DANIEL R
01:04:3149 10k_Vet B h 06:27
471 1419 MCKENNA, CRISTÍN
01:04:4738 10k_Senior m 06:28
472 1086 ALARCON PEREZ, ELENA
CORRIENDO POR UN SUEÑO
01:04:5613 10k_Vet C m 06:29
473 1625 VALDES ARROYO, ANA MARIA
CORRIENDO POR UN SUEÑO
01:04:5614 10k_Vet C m 06:29
474 1601 SANTIAGO VIGUERAS, REBECA
01:05:0121 10k_Vet A m 06:30
475 1145 CABALLERO NICOLAS, TOMAS
01:05:0950 10k_Vet B h 06:30
476 1325 JARABA, YASMINA
01:05:22109 10k_Senior h 06:32
477 1421 MENDOZA MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
01:05:51104 10k_Vet A h 06:35
478 1510 PEREZ ALBALAT, ENCARNA
TRT MELIANA TRI RUNNING TRAIL
01:06:0021 10k_Vet B m 06:36
479 1460 NAVARRO ORTIZ, JOSE JUAN
01:06:2051 10k_Vet B h 06:38
480 1485 ORENES SANCHEZ, ISABEL
01:07:0815 10k_Vet C m 06:42
481 1388 MARTI GONZALEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
CA TULLIDOS
01:07:44110 10k_Senior h 06:46
482 1316 HEYM, RUTH
01:07:451 10k_Vet I m 06:46
483 1344 LÓPEZ ENRIQUE, PILAR
C.A. TULLIDOS
01:08:0239 10k_Senior m 06:48
484 1238 GALINDO AZNAR, MARIA JOSE
01:09:1440 10k_Senior m 06:55
485 1402 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ELENA
01:09:1541 10k_Senior m 06:55
486 1498 PARTINGTON, JAMES
01:09:1711 10k_Vet F h 06:55
487 1098 ANTÓN PASCUAL, MAITE
MARUJAS ACELERÁS
01:09:273 10k_Vet E m 06:56
488 1269 GIL MATEO, ROSARIO
01:09:403 10k_Vet D m 06:58
489 1581 SÁNCHEZ BAUTISTA, SUSANA
01:09:4416 10k_Vet C m 06:58
490 1117 BASTIDA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
01:11:3822 10k_Vet B m 07:09
491 1164 CARRERA GARRIDO, LAURA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
01:11:5842 10k_Senior m 07:11
492 1230 FONTENLA MARTINEZ, MARIA
01:12:0523 10k_Vet B m 07:12
493 1378 MANNAERTS, WALTER
HAGELANDSE RUNNING CLUB
01:13:5912 10k_Vet F h 07:23
494 1196 DIAZ CERCA, SONIA
BIENESTAR CATMAN
01:19:1343 10k_Senior m 07:55
495 1267 GIL INIESTA, MARIA JOSE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
01:19:1322 10k_Vet A m 07:55
496 1564 ROUOT, MARIE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
01:20:5144 10k_Senior m 08:05
497 1179 CONDE PEREZ, ENRIQUE
BIENESTAR CATMAN
01:20:5225 10k_Vet D h 08:05