Cartel carrera

IV Murcia Maraton

29-01-2017

Maraton

42195 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 739 VILLEGAS JAEN, FERNANDO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
02:30:541 Senior h 03:34
2 527 ORTIGOSA PAREJA, CRISTOBAL
NERJA ATLETISMO
02:31:152 Senior h 03:35
3 339 KLAVINS, ULDIS
VSK NOSKRIEN
02:32:193 Senior h 03:36
4 382 LOZANO VELASCO, JAVI
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO
02:34:421 Vet B h 03:39
5 406 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MURGIVERDE
02:34:534 Senior h 03:40
6 753 INIESTA CUADRADO, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
02:39:285 Senior h 03:46
7 564 PLAZAS GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
MOBEL-AUTOMENOR
02:40:011 Vet A h 03:47
8 3 AGUERA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
02:40:282 Vet A h 03:48
9 219 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO
02:43:303 Vet A h 03:52
10 109 CARACENA ALEGRÍA, PEPE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
02:45:442 Vet B h 03:55
11 321 IBARRA BERROCAL, ANTONIO
CEX CARTAGENA
02:45:533 Vet B h 03:55
12 40 ARENAS ALCAZAR, GEMMA
DYNAFIT TEAM
02:46:081 Vet A m 03:56
13 608 ROSIQUE CODINA, ANDRÉS
RUNTRITON
02:47:201 Vet C h 03:57
14 190 EL KHAYATI, OTMAN
C.D MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO
02:48:496 Senior h 04:00
15 374 LOPEZ PRIETO, ALBERTO
DUSCHOLUX
02:48:574 Vet B h 04:00
16 105 CANOVAS NICOLAS, DIEGO
TRIATLON SANTOMERA
02:49:125 Vet B h 04:00
17 763 BLAKEBOROUGH, STUART
02:49:311 Vet D h 04:01
18 594 RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS, JOSE LUIS
C.A. MOLINICOS
02:49:462 Vet C h 04:01
19 27 ALOS BOTELLA, SALVA
02:50:093 Vet C h 04:01
20 649 SANCHEZ PELLICER, ALEJANDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
02:50:207 Senior h 04:02
21 375 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, IVAN
C.A.T. HORADADA
02:51:008 Senior h 04:03
22 326 INIESTA CUADRADO, PEDRO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
02:52:089 Senior h 04:04
23 340 KLYMKO, YURIY
INDEPENDIENTE
02:53:404 Vet A h 04:06
24 577 REGUILLO MORENO, ALBA MARIA
GLOBAL CENTRE BASE CORRECAMINOS
02:54:332 Vet A m 04:08
25 448 MCKENNA, MICHAEL
02:55:115 Vet A h 04:09
26 97 CANALES GOMEZ, VICTOR JAVIER
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
02:55:3310 Senior h 04:09
27 48 ATENCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JESUS
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
02:55:586 Vet A h 04:10
28 337 JUAREZ PEDREÑO, ALBERTO
C.D NERPIO
02:56:096 Vet B h 04:10
29 52 BAENA LUENGO, JORGE ANTONIO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
02:56:314 Vet C h 04:11
30 328 JAMAL, JANDARI
ARBUS RUNNING
02:57:217 Vet A h 04:12
31 159 COZAR PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
BEGIJAR RUNNER
02:58:567 Vet B h 04:14
32 329 JARABO PEREDA, ALBERTO
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE
02:58:578 Vet B h 04:14
33 26 ALONSO VIDAL, FRANCISCO
LA CARRASCA
02:59:002 Vet D h 04:14
34 485 MORANT ALEMANY, MANUEL
A TO TRAPO
02:59:1111 Senior h 04:14
35 428 MARTINEZ MORALES, FRANCISCO MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
02:59:128 Vet A h 04:14
36 72 BERMEJO ESPARZA, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
02:59:509 Vet A h 04:15
37 680 SERNA LOPEZ, PEDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
02:59:579 Vet B h 04:15
38 202 FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBÉN
CA MURGIVERDE
03:00:3212 Senior h 04:16
39 648 SANCHEZ NADAL, SALVADOR
CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
03:00:3710 Vet A h 04:16
40 425 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
03:01:185 Vet C h 04:17
41 669 SAO-THIAGO LENTZ, EDUARDO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
03:02:586 Vet C h 04:20
42 509 NICOLAS LAX, DANIEL
WAPAVENTURA
03:03:2613 Senior h 04:20
43 592 RODRIGO MARTINEZ, RAUL
pobltas maritimis
03:03:5114 Senior h 04:21
44 546 PÉREZ CÓRDOBA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CA CHINCHILLA
03:04:1410 Vet B h 04:21
45 671 SARDINA, JAIME
03:05:3015 Senior h 04:23
46 272 GOMIS MATEOS, ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:07:413 Vet D h 04:26
47 637 SÁNCHEZ GÁLVEZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA
03:07:487 Vet C h 04:27
48 419 MARTINEZ GARCIA, PEDRO JOSÉ
CARAVACA ES LA META
03:07:488 Vet C h 04:27
49 532 PALAZON PEREZ DE LOS COBOS, IÑIGO
03:08:069 Vet C h 04:27
50 402 MARTIN PASCUAL, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:08:5110 Vet C h 04:28
51 460 MESEGUER ZARAGOZA, SEBASTIAN
03:08:5111 Vet A h 04:28
52 145 COLMENA ASENSIO, JULIO
MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
03:09:1611 Vet B h 04:29
53 559 PÉREZ-MILÁ LEAL, RAMÓN
INDEPENDIENTE
03:09:1616 Senior h 04:29
54 144 COLLADOS ALMODÓVAR, ISIDRO
03:10:1311 Vet C h 04:30
55 153 CORBETT, ANDY
03:10:2217 Senior h 04:30
56 228 GALIAN MENARGUEZ, LUIS
UCAM CARTAGENA
03:10:261 Promesa h 04:30
57 765 MENDOZA GUIL, FRANCISCO
03:10:5712 Vet B h 04:31
58 458 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
03:10:571 Vet C m 04:31
59 702 TORNEL BRIOR, FRANCISCO
03:11:014 Vet D h 04:31
60 429 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ROQUE
03:11:0613 Vet B h 04:31
61 67 BENITO JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO
03:11:1014 Vet B h 04:31
62 415 MARTÍNEZ CONTADOR, DANIEL
CUATLETAS
03:11:1212 Vet A h 04:31
63 507 NAVIDAD GONZÁLEZ, JUAN ANGEL
WAPAVENTURA
03:11:3012 Vet C h 04:32
64 336 JUAN ZAFRILLA, PEDRO
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
03:11:4913 Vet C h 04:32
65 609 RUBIO OLIVARES, FRANCISCO
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
03:11:5014 Vet C h 04:32
66 222 FOULQUIE GUINEA, JUAN DAVID
03:11:5315 Vet C h 04:32
67 204 FERNANDEZ LATORRE, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:12:2818 Senior h 04:33
68 567 POSTIGO LOPEZ, SALVADOR
UCAM TRAIL
03:12:5413 Vet A h 04:34
69 107 CAÑABATE DURAN, GOYO
ATLETIME PALLEJA
03:13:0116 Vet C h 04:34
70 434 MARTINEZ ROYO, JUAN ANGEL
C.A.CHINCHILLA
03:13:0617 Vet C h 04:34
71 60 BAÑON GONZÁLEZ, JUAN LUIS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
03:13:131 Vet E h 04:34
72 714 UBEDA PASTOR, PABLO
03:13:3018 Vet C h 04:35
73 267 GOMARIZ MARCO, JUAN RAUL
CLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS
03:13:3819 Vet C h 04:35
74 57 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:13:5514 Vet A h 04:35
75 76 BERNAL GUARDIOLA, FRANCISCO
03:14:0619 Senior h 04:36
76 468 MIRAS PONCE, FRANCISCO
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
03:14:3720 Vet C h 04:36
77 111 CARCELEN BALLESTEROS, PEDRO ANGEL
27 DE AGOSTO.MADRIGUERAS
03:14:4121 Vet C h 04:36
78 718 VALVERDE PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.D CIUDAD DE BALERMA
03:14:4415 Vet A h 04:36
79 121 CARRILLO ROMO, JAVIER
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTRILLA
03:14:5620 Senior h 04:37
80 768 MACIA MOLINA, GINÉS
03:15:0022 Vet C h 04:37
81 127 CASTAÑO PENALVA, ANTONIO JAVIER
03:15:0523 Vet C h 04:37
82 457 MENDIRI WATTS, JAVIER
03:15:4015 Vet B h 04:38
83 6 AGULLO PEREZ, DIEGO
03:15:4224 Vet C h 04:38
84 200 FELIPE MARTINEZ, ANDRES
03:15:4425 Vet C h 04:38
85 216 FIGUERAS VALERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A. SUR ESTE
03:16:0116 Vet A h 04:38
86 744 YUSTE LUCAS, MIGUEL
03:16:1626 Vet C h 04:39
87 726 VICENTE BAÑOS, JOSE ANTONIO
ZUMBA@S ELITE
03:16:252 Vet E h 04:39
88 244 GARCIA DE ALCARAZ MECA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LA CARRASCA LORCA TRAIL
03:16:3916 Vet B h 04:39
89 737 VILLALBA GUARDIOLA, JOSE LUIS
CORREBIRRAS
03:16:4227 Vet C h 04:39
90 164 CUESTA CEBRIAN, ALFONSO
CHINCHILLA
03:16:5828 Vet C h 04:40
91 151 CONTRERAS SOTO, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.D. RUNTRITON
03:17:1817 Vet A h 04:40
92 89 CABALLERO AMOR, JUAN ALFONSO
BULLAS ATLETICA
03:17:3018 Vet A h 04:40
93 657 SANCHEZ SELLES, CRISTIAN
TXUS TEAM
03:17:5517 Vet B h 04:41
94 234 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
03:18:0219 Vet A h 04:41
95 116 CARPENA HONGUERO, PATRICK
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:18:1720 Vet A h 04:41
96 196 ESPINOSA FERNÁNDEZ, CÉSAR
TRINET
03:18:4129 Vet C h 04:42
97 23 ALEMANY RUIZ, JAVIER
TRINET
03:18:4118 Vet B h 04:42
98 96 CAMPUZANO TRIGUEROS, JOSE LUIS
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
03:18:4321 Senior h 04:42
99 396 MARIN GIL, FRANCISCO
03:18:4919 Vet B h 04:42
100 738 VILLALBA MONTIEL, MANUEL
C.D. HOYA DEL CAMPO
03:18:5230 Vet C h 04:42
101 531 ORTUÑO MARTINEZ, SERGIO
03:18:562 Promesa h 04:42
102 720 VARIAS FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
03:19:0721 Vet A h 04:43
103 654 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, RUFINO
TRIALHAMA
03:19:175 Vet D h 04:43
104 501 MURILLO PALMERO, FERMIN
03:19:186 Vet D h 04:43
105 767 BALSA SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
03:19:1820 Vet B h 04:43
106 265 GIMÉNEZ PUERTA, GINES
INDEPENDIENTE
03:19:3221 Vet B h 04:43
107 510 NICOLAS LAX, JOSE ANTONIO
MADELSUR
03:19:4022 Vet A h 04:43
108 620 RUY-DIAZ GOMEZ, IGNACIO
CD GAS NATURAL FENOSA
03:19:4623 Vet A h 04:44
109 734 VIGUERAS MUÑOZ, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
03:19:4722 Vet B h 04:44
110 357 LÓPEZ, GREGORIO
03:19:5931 Vet C h 04:44
111 752 CASTILLO CARRASCAL, PACO
03:20:4232 Vet C h 04:45
112 268 GOMEZ GARCIA, ANGEL FRANCISCO
ATLETISMO LA MANGA
03:20:533 Vet E h 04:45
113 441 MAS MACIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
CA KM 21 ELCHE
03:20:5823 Vet B h 04:45
114 662 SANDOVAL CONESA, PEDRO
03:21:0233 Vet C h 04:45
115 522 OLIVER VALIENTE, MARCOS
RUNNING AVILES
03:21:0624 Vet B h 04:45
116 292 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUAN JOSE
ERMITA DE BURGOS
03:21:237 Vet D h 04:46
117 508 NICOLÁS HERNÁNDEZ, PASCUAL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
03:21:2725 Vet B h 04:46
118 687 SOLANO PEREZ, RICARDO M
INDEPENDIENTE
03:21:358 Vet D h 04:46
119 688 SOLERA ZAPATA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:21:4326 Vet B h 04:46
120 95 CAMPILLO, FRANCISCO JOSE
ROLLER MASTERS LA UNIÓN
03:21:479 Vet D h 04:46
121 178 DIAZ NAVARRO, CRISTOBAL
CT LA DULCE ALIANZA
03:21:5224 Vet A h 04:47
122 137 CHECA ORTEGA, RAFAEL
03:22:0210 Vet D h 04:47
123 86 BUENDIA ROS, JOSE ANTONIO
03:22:0434 Vet C h 04:47
124 38 APARICIO EGEA, JOAQUIN
C.A. TORREPACHECO
03:22:0425 Vet A h 04:47
125 287 GONZALEZ SORIANO, JUAN CARLOS
03:22:2235 Vet C h 04:47
126 523 OLLER CERVANTES, ANTONIO
AD GALIAN
03:22:2527 Vet B h 04:47
127 600 ROJAS ORTIZ, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:22:3028 Vet B h 04:47
128 139 CHUMILLAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
03:22:3326 Vet A h 04:48
129 41 ARIAS ORTIGOSA, JAVIER
TRM
03:22:4136 Vet C h 04:48
130 349 LEON ROSIQUE, ANTONIO
03:22:4722 Senior h 04:48
131 544 PEREZ CERDA, ROBERTO
C. A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO
03:22:5037 Vet C h 04:48
132 693 TARRAGA JIMENEZ, MARIANO RAUL
CALICHE
03:22:5323 Senior h 04:48
133 584 RIQUELME HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
CARTAGENATRAIL
03:22:5927 Vet A h 04:48
134 260 GARRI BERNAL, RODRIGO
C.A.GRUMOCS
03:23:2538 Vet C h 04:49
135 65 BAUTISTA ORTUÑO, JUAN
TRIELCHE
03:23:3024 Senior h 04:49
136 552 PEREZ GUZMAN, MARIA
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE
03:23:443 Vet A m 04:49
137 578 REOLID BARCELO, ESTEBAN
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE
03:23:4425 Senior h 04:49
138 224 FRUCTUOSO NONDEDEU, MANUEL ALBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
03:24:1011 Vet D h 04:50
139 721 VAYA RUIZ, ESTEBAN
C.E. LA VESPA NOVELE
03:24:1839 Vet C h 04:50
140 125 CASCALES BOLAÑO, JOSE ANTONIO
03:24:3028 Vet A h 04:50
141 351 LINDSAY, SIMON
03:24:3026 Senior h 04:50
142 290 GONZALEZ VERA, ANTONIO MIGUEL
TRIATLON LORCA
03:24:3229 Vet A h 04:50
143 368 LOPEZ MATEO, TOMAS
ASOCIACION LORCA SANTIAGO
03:24:3329 Vet B h 04:50
144 383 MACIAN MORRO, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
03:24:3730 Vet B h 04:50
145 183 DOMENECH ASENSI, GINES
03:24:4140 Vet C h 04:51
146 262 GIL MARTINEZ, CORNELIO
SENDA MONTAÑA
03:24:4227 Senior h 04:51
147 168 DE LA PARRA PEREZ, RUBÉN
03:24:4441 Vet C h 04:51
148 408 MARTINEZ ATAZ, VICTOR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:24:5028 Senior h 04:51
149 232 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
CORREBIRRAS
03:25:261 Vet F h 04:52
150 240 GARCIA ALCAZAR, JOAQUIN
03:25:2731 Vet B h 04:52
151 579 REVERTE TERRONES, JUAN DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:25:2730 Vet A h 04:52
152 82 BOTELLA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO VICENTE
C.D.M. TRES HERMANAS ASPE
03:25:3029 Senior h 04:52
153 56 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JESUS
RUN 04
03:25:3131 Vet A h 04:52
154 679 SERNA FERNANDEZ, JUAN DE DIOS
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA
03:25:4242 Vet C h 04:52
155 622 SABATER RABADAN, SERGIO
LOS RAJAOS
03:25:5232 Vet A h 04:52
156 128 CASTELLANO MAESTRA, SERGIO
ATL.BAZA
03:25:5330 Senior h 04:52
157 104 CÁNOVAS MARÍN, JOAQUÍN
03:26:0031 Senior h 04:52
158 456 MENDEZ PÉREZ, SALVA
03:26:0632 Senior h 04:53
159 295 GRIÑAN GARRIGOS, ANGEL MARCOS
INDEPENDIENTE
03:26:1133 Vet A h 04:53
160 30 ALVAREZ OLIVARES, JOSE ANTONIO
RANEROCORRE
03:26:1832 Vet B h 04:53
161 711 TORTOSA MANZANARES, JAVIER
CORRIENDO POR UN SUEÑO
03:26:2443 Vet C h 04:53
162 226 FULLEA RODRIGO, ESTEBAN
03:26:2534 Vet A h 04:53
163 446 MAZZA RIQUELME, RUBEN
LORQUI RUNNERS
03:26:3533 Senior h 04:53
164 398 MARIN MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
03:26:5433 Vet B h 04:54
165 360 LOPEZ BARCELO, SALVADOR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:26:5944 Vet C h 04:54
166 63 BARBA SANCHEZ, TOMAS FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:26:5934 Vet B h 04:54
167 663 SANDOVAL MIGUEL, ISABEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:27:002 Vet C m 04:54
168 651 SANCHEZ PRIETO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALGEZARES RUNNING
03:27:0135 Vet A h 04:54
169 238 GAMONEDA MARIJUÁN, JOSE MANUEL
03:27:1745 Vet C h 04:54
170 34 ANDREO RUIZ, ALFONSO
SPOR-TI
03:27:1934 Senior h 04:54
171 685 SOLA MONTERO, JUAN PEDRO
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
03:27:2135 Senior h 04:54
172 118 CARRASCO ROMERO, ANGEL
LAS TORRES
03:27:2212 Vet D h 04:54
173 593 RODRIGUEZ MURCIA, SANTIAGO
03:27:3235 Vet B h 04:55
174 660 SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSE ANTONIO
CA MARATON CREVILLENTE
03:27:4146 Vet C h 04:55
175 541 PERALES SOLER, JOSE FEDERICO
5DEDOS VALENCIA
03:28:002 Vet F h 04:55
176 643 SANCHEZ GUILLAMON, JOSE
C.D.HOYA DEL CAMPO
03:28:0647 Vet C h 04:55
177 667 SANZ ALMIRANTE, ROGELIO
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA
03:28:0636 Vet B h 04:55
178 39 ARAUJO, CRISTIANO
03:28:1436 Vet A h 04:56
179 148 CONESA VALVERDE, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:28:1537 Vet B h 04:56
180 259 GARRE RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ATLETISMO Y S. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
03:28:2137 Vet A h 04:56
181 521 OLIVA GARRIDO, SERGIO
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
03:28:2238 Vet A h 04:56
182 444 MATEO PAREDES, JOSE ANTONIO
GRUPETA CADAVER
03:28:2348 Vet C h 04:56
183 518 O DONNCHU, FEARGHAL
03:28:2838 Vet B h 04:56
184 277 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
03:28:2936 Senior h 04:56
185 75 BERNAL BENITEZ, ANTONIO
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
03:28:3039 Vet A h 04:56
186 46 ARROYO VALLEJO, SAMUEL
AZPIGORRI
03:28:3549 Vet C h 04:56
187 286 GONZALEZ SANZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
03:28:3613 Vet D h 04:56
188 526 ORELLANA VEGA, IBERTH
03:28:4337 Senior h 04:56
189 247 GARCIA GARCIA, DAVID
03:28:4340 Vet A h 04:56
190 181 DIAZ-PAVON, MAXI
LEGIONARIOS DE PINTO
03:28:4350 Vet C h 04:56
191 676 SEGURA MOLINA, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:28:4451 Vet C h 04:56
192 242 GARCIA BARDOLL, SANTI
C.M. VILAFAMÉS
03:28:4552 Vet C h 04:56
193 225 FRUTOS MORENO, JESUS
ATLETARRIXACA
03:28:4614 Vet D h 04:56
194 305 GUTIERREZ VILLALGORDO, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS
03:28:474 Vet E h 04:56
195 22 ALEDO MARTINEZ, HILARIO
TRIALHAMA
03:28:4815 Vet D h 04:56
196 674 SEGOVIA GAVIÑO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
03:29:0341 Vet A h 04:57
197 534 PARDO AVILÉS, JUAN CARLOS
MINDANGOS DE ÉLITE
03:29:3642 Vet A h 04:58
198 314 HERNANDEZ MOYA, VICENTE
FALCO TRAIL CEHEGIN
03:29:4143 Vet A h 04:58
199 29 ALVAREZ GUIRAO, JOSE
FALCO TRAIL CEHEGIN
03:29:4244 Vet A h 04:58
200 51 AZNAR GUIRAO, ANDRES
FALCO TRAIL
03:29:4316 Vet D h 04:58
201 615 RUIZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
A TO HILO
03:29:4645 Vet A h 04:58
202 7 AITKEN, ANDREW
STRATHEARN HARRIERS
03:29:5946 Vet A h 04:58
203 488 MORENO GARCIA, ANTONIO
03:30:0138 Senior h 04:58
204 690 SOTOMAYOR TORNEL, JUAN JOSÉ
AD CEUTÍ
03:30:1253 Vet C h 04:58
205 705 TORRES DIEZ, JAVIER JOSE
SPOR-TI
03:30:3739 Vet B h 04:59
206 250 GARCIA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
EQUIPO MADELSUR
03:30:5747 Vet A h 04:59
207 442 MASCUÑAN MARTINEZ, MARIO ALEJANDRO
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
03:31:0839 Senior h 05:00
208 529 ORTIZ GARCIA-VASO, CARLOS
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
03:31:1717 Vet D h 05:00
209 380 LORENTE TORRES, JOSÉ ALFONSO
C.E.PICORNELL
03:31:3354 Vet C h 05:00
210 769 GALLEGO CANO, JOSÉ MARÍA
03:31:4055 Vet C h 05:00
211 698 THORNTON, ALAN
HAILSHAM HARRIERS
03:31:565 Vet E h 05:01
212 430 MARTINEZ PASTOR, JOSE ANTONIO
03:32:2240 Senior h 05:01
213 269 GÓMEZ MERCADER, JUAN MIGUEL
03:32:2641 Senior h 05:02
214 571 RAIGAL ANDUJAR, JUAN MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
03:32:2656 Vet C h 05:02
215 143 COLLADO MONSALVE, JUAN RAFAEL
ALTAFIT GYM CLUB
03:32:4042 Senior h 05:02
216 560 PEREZ-SERRANO GIL, JOSE LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
03:32:4918 Vet D h 05:02
217 539 PATERNA BLEDA, FRANCISCO JOSE
DEPORTES JOSELE
03:32:5857 Vet C h 05:02
218 506 NAVARRO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
C.A.MOLINICOS
03:32:5958 Vet C h 05:02
219 221 FORTUNA ALCOLADO, JUAN SILA
ATLETISMO MOTEÑO
03:33:1819 Vet D h 05:03
220 433 MARTINEZ RODA, VICTOR
VERDOLAY
03:33:1948 Vet A h 05:03
221 99 CANO BALLESTER, DAVID
03:33:2149 Vet A h 05:03
222 363 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:33:4759 Vet C h 05:03
223 341 KRONSBEIN, NICOLE
EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
03:34:043 Vet C m 05:04
224 191 ESCAMEZ GARCÍA, LEONCIO
TRIATLÓN BULLAS
03:34:0960 Vet C h 05:04
225 276 GONZALEZ COLLADO, ANGEL JESUS
03:34:2361 Vet C h 05:04
226 322 IBARRA BERROCAL, ISIDRO
CINCO COLINAS
03:34:2962 Vet C h 05:04
227 37 ANTONO GARRIGA, RAMON LUIS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNER
03:34:3663 Vet C h 05:05
228 395 MARIN GARCIA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
03:34:5064 Vet C h 05:05
229 345 LARRED MARTINEZ, NURIA
KMF
03:34:524 Vet A m 05:05
230 424 MARTINEZ MARTIN, VICENTE
KMAKM
03:34:5450 Vet A h 05:05
231 614 RUIZ LANTERO, PABLO
KAMPAMENTO BASE
03:35:1251 Vet A h 05:06
232 126 CASCALES CARRILLO, JAVIER
ZATOPEK
03:35:4140 Vet B h 05:06
233 184 DOMENECH VINADER, ABEL
03:35:5552 Vet A h 05:07
234 2 ADROVE SABA, JUAN ARIEL
03:36:0565 Vet C h 05:07
235 681 SEVILLA ROMERO, OSCAR
IMPULSO TRIATLON
03:36:1941 Vet B h 05:07
236 230 GALLEGO BALLESTER, MIGUEL
03:36:2442 Vet B h 05:07
237 538 PASCUAL RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS
PIROTECNIA LALBA
03:36:4553 Vet A h 05:08
238 469 MIRAVETE CAÑIZARES, ANDRES
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTAPOLA
03:36:5566 Vet C h 05:08
239 487 MORANTE DEL CERRO, ÓSCAR MARCELO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
03:37:1943 Senior h 05:09
240 312 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO ALBATERA
03:37:2267 Vet C h 05:09
241 471 MOLINA CASCALES, DIEGO
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
03:37:2744 Senior h 05:09
242 114 CARDOSO, DANIELA ANGÉLICA
ESCUELA ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA
03:37:415 Vet A m 05:09
243 742 WINTERS, EUGENE
100UKCLUB
03:37:526 Vet E h 05:09
244 122 CARSON, JON
100 MARATHON CLUB
03:38:1743 Vet B h 05:10
245 623 SAIZ SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
03:38:2268 Vet C h 05:10
246 263 GIMENEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
ALMUDAYNA TEAM
03:38:3444 Vet B h 05:10
247 496 MUÑOZ ESPARZA, MARIO
SPOR-TI
03:38:4169 Vet C h 05:10
248 376 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
03:38:4954 Vet A h 05:11
249 288 GONZALEZ SOTO, XOAN
TRIATLON SANTOMERA
03:39:0355 Vet A h 05:11
250 634 SANCHEZ ESCLAPEZ, JOSE LUIS
03:39:2470 Vet C h 05:11
251 215 FERRANDEZ ZAMBRANA, JOAQUIN
INDEPENDIENTE
03:39:4920 Vet D h 05:12
252 639 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE GINES
03:40:0545 Vet B h 05:12
253 611 RUFETE PINO, JOSE ANTONIO
ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
03:40:0821 Vet D h 05:13
254 645 SANCHEZ MARTIN, PEDRO
TO 2
03:40:0946 Vet B h 05:13
255 79 BLAZQUEZ SEGURA, RUBEN MIGUEL
03:40:1845 Senior h 05:13
256 632 SANCHEZ CORBALAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FALCO TRAIL
03:40:2156 Vet A h 05:13
257 348 LAVELA GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CC JAVALI VIEJO
03:40:2547 Vet B h 05:13
258 239 GARCERAN GARCIA, ANTONIO
C.A.TORRE PACHECO
03:40:5371 Vet C h 05:14
259 131 CASTILLO ROS, JOSE
ATLETISMO TORREPACHECO
03:41:0448 Vet B h 05:14
260 642 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, SATURNINO
03:41:1572 Vet C h 05:14
261 175 DELGADO TORRES, MARIA JESUS
FALCO TRAIL / CEHEGIN AT.
03:41:354 Vet C m 05:15
262 503 NAVALON PALACIOS, JOSE LUIS
03:41:3746 Senior h 05:15
263 132 CASTRO ALBARRACIN, PABLO
03:41:4047 Senior h 05:15
264 209 FERNANDEZ OLARRA, NAIARA
A TO TRAPO
03:41:401 Vet B m 05:15
265 387 MAHAMUD ISIDRO, PILAR
A TO TRAPO
03:41:405 Vet C m 05:15
266 50 AVILES MANRESA, ANTONIO
03:41:4157 Vet A h 05:15
267 636 SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, JORGE
03:41:4458 Vet A h 05:15
268 142 COCA NOGUEROL, JUAN
03:41:4548 Senior h 05:15
269 462 MIGUEL BUGARÍN, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
03:41:5249 Vet B h 05:15
270 279 GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ, MANOLO
LORCARUNNING
03:41:5873 Vet C h 05:15
271 49 ATO MONTORO, MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:42:0350 Vet B h 05:15
272 426 MARTINEZ MAZON, ANTONIO
CLUB MONTAÑA REDOVAN
03:42:0422 Vet D h 05:15
273 237 GAMEZ GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO
IBERIA
03:42:117 Vet E h 05:15
274 333 JIMENEZ RUIZ, GUILLERMO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
03:42:2749 Senior h 05:16
275 120 CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO ANDRES
LIMON RUNNERS
03:42:2874 Vet C h 05:16
276 163 CUESTA AGUDO, JOSE VICENTE
03:42:3059 Vet A h 05:16
277 565 PONCE PEREZ, ANGEL
03:42:3775 Vet C h 05:16
278 586 ROBINSON, NEAL
HAILSHAM HARRIERS
03:42:4823 Vet D h 05:16
279 28 ALVAREZ ESPIN, ANTONIO
POLICIA LOCAL ELCHE
03:42:493 Vet F h 05:16
280 352 LLAMAS MOYA, JUAN ROQUE
LORCARUNNING
03:42:5076 Vet C h 05:16
281 452 MELGARES CESPEDES, FEDERICO
C.ATL ARROYO DE LA MIEL
03:42:5677 Vet C h 05:17
282 766 FLANAGAN, RAYMOND
03:43:0360 Vet A h 05:17
283 281 GONZALEZ GUARDIOLA, GERMAN
LOS MAS RAJAOS
03:43:3951 Vet B h 05:18
284 69 BENITO PEÑALVA, ENRIQUE
BEER RUNNERS VALLADOLID
03:43:4050 Senior h 05:18
285 223 FRUCTUOSO HERNÁNDEZ, J. SIMON
A.D. SAN JAVIER
03:43:4052 Vet B h 05:18
286 327 INIESTA FRUCTUOSO, TOMÁS
CORREBIRRAS
03:43:411 Vet G h 05:18
287 92 CADENAS SALAMANCA, JOSE MARIA
03:43:448 Vet E h 05:18
288 658 SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSE
03:44:0478 Vet C h 05:18
289 572 RAMIREZ RUIZ, JOSE
EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
03:44:2279 Vet C h 05:19
290 678 SERNA CANOVAS, MARIANO
03:44:2561 Vet A h 05:19
291 453 MELGARES DE AGUILAR, JUAN
GRUPO SENDERISTA DE MURCIA
03:44:2780 Vet C h 05:19
292 747 ZAZO GOMEZ, CESAR
03:44:4762 Vet A h 05:19
293 447 MCCOMBIE, STUART
FALKIRK VICTORIA HARRIERS
03:44:494 Vet F h 05:19
294 459 MESEGUER BERNAL, PURI
03:44:556 Vet C m 05:19
295 443 MATENCIO, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:45:059 Vet E h 05:20
296 641 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PEDRO FRANCISCO
MI META, 42K
03:45:2481 Vet C h 05:20
297 189 EGEA CELDRAN, JUAN LUIS
MARATHON CARTAGENA
03:45:302 Vet G h 05:20
298 516 NORMAN, JOE
03:45:3351 Senior h 05:20
299 393 MARCOS CONTRERAS, RAMON
C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN
03:46:1252 Senior h 05:21
300 9 ALACID ROCAMORA, JOSE CAMILO
03:46:1582 Vet C h 05:21
301 169 DE LA RICA JIMENEZ, BEGOÑA
INDEPENDIENTE
03:46:227 Vet C m 05:21
302 497 MUÑOZ JARA, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:46:3363 Vet A h 05:22
303 373 LOPEZ PINEDA, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
03:46:3424 Vet D h 05:22
304 454 MENDEZ BERNAL, ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:46:3525 Vet D h 05:22
305 732 VIGUERAS CANOVS, JUAN ANTONIO
03:46:4783 Vet C h 05:22
306 332 JIMENEZ MENGUAL, JESUS
THE FORREST
03:46:5584 Vet C h 05:22
307 249 GARCIA JORDA, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:46:573 Promesa h 05:22
308 514 NIETO MEROÑO, MARIANO
TRIATLON GUERRITA
03:47:1685 Vet C h 05:23
309 199 FEDERICI, LUIGI
03:47:1853 Senior h 05:23
310 709 TORRES TELLO, LUIS
CLUB ATLETISMO ROLDAN
03:47:1886 Vet C h 05:23
311 303 GUTIÉRREZ, SANDRO
03:47:1954 Senior h 05:23
312 355 LONGWORTH, COLIN
100 MARATHON UK
03:47:235 Vet F h 05:23
313 770 HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIZ, MIGUEL
03:47:2664 Vet A h 05:23
314 725 VERDU MAYOR, JOSE LUIS
03:47:2753 Vet B h 05:23
315 194 ESCOTO PATRON, JUAN
A TODO TRAPO
03:47:3026 Vet D h 05:23
316 313 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
TRIATLON INDALO
03:47:3154 Vet B h 05:23
317 100 CANO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
03:47:3355 Vet B h 05:23
318 754 GARCIA RUIZ, CARMELO
CLUB SENDERISTA CABEZO TORRES
03:47:3665 Vet A h 05:23
319 556 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, MARILÉN
APOLANA
03:47:546 Vet A m 05:24
320 235 GALVEZ MOLERA, ROBERTO
CORREBIRRAS
03:48:0156 Vet B h 05:24
321 280 GONZALEZ GUARDIOLA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
CORREBIRRAS
03:48:0157 Vet B h 05:24
322 677 SERNA CANOVAS, JOSE MARIA
03:48:1758 Vet B h 05:24
323 257 GARCIA SUAREZ, DAVID
MARTINEZ OLIVER
03:48:4466 Vet A h 05:25
324 604 ROOK, JULIAN RICHARD
03:48:5859 Vet B h 05:25
325 591 RODRIGO MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON
03:48:5960 Vet B h 05:25
326 270 GOMEZ RUIZ, LIDIA
AZPIGORRI
03:49:152 Vet B m 05:25
327 64 BARRANQUERO CAMPOS, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
03:49:2367 Vet A h 05:26
328 700 TONHAEUSER, MICHAEL
03:49:2455 Senior h 05:26
329 192 ESCOBAR SANCHEZ, CARLOS
F.C. BARCELONA
03:49:3227 Vet D h 05:26
330 362 LÓPEZ CÁRCELES, RAUL
CORREBIRRAS
03:49:4161 Vet B h 05:26
331 243 GARCIA CAMBRONERO, ALVARO
27 DE AGOSTO
03:49:4862 Vet B h 05:26
332 274 GONZALEZ BELMONTE, EMILIO
03:49:5787 Vet C h 05:26
333 621 SABATER DROTT, RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
03:50:0128 Vet D h 05:27
334 761 GARCÍA SOTOS, JOSE ANDRÉS
03:50:2563 Vet B h 05:27
335 74 BERMÚDEZ PASTOR, FERNANDO
TRI IMPULSO
03:50:3664 Vet B h 05:27
336 635 SANCHEZ ESPEJO, DANIEL
MARATHON CARTAGENA
03:50:496 Vet F h 05:28
337 171 DEL SAZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO FELIX
PWC RUNNERS CLUB
03:50:5168 Vet A h 05:28
338 113 CARDABA DELGADO, ALBERTO
03:50:5769 Vet A h 05:28
339 53 BALANZA, ADRIAN
03:51:0956 Senior h 05:28
340 489 MORENO NADAL, MARIANO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
03:51:1488 Vet C h 05:28
341 101 CANOVAS GARCIA, ANGEL
RANEROCORRE
03:51:1570 Vet A h 05:28
342 587 RODENAS CABALLERO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
03:51:2089 Vet C h 05:28
343 21 ALEDO LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
03:51:2265 Vet B h 05:28
344 31 AMATE MOLINA, JUAN JOSE
C.A.AZ-ZAIT
03:51:2990 Vet C h 05:29
345 283 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ GINÉS
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
03:51:3391 Vet C h 05:29
346 798 ROMERO CASANOVA, CESAR
03:51:4471 Vet A h 05:29
347 618 RUIZ QUIÑONERO, SERGIO
C.A. TULLIDOS
03:52:3057 Senior h 05:30
348 409 MARTINEZ AVILA, JOSE EDULFO
03:52:417 Vet F h 05:30
349 797 ROMERO CASANOVA, HÉCTOR
03:52:4592 Vet C h 05:30
350 719 VAQUERO CLEMENTE, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
03:53:0072 Vet A h 05:31
351 535 PAREDES BOTELLA, JESUS
LOS ZUMBAOS
03:53:0758 Senior h 05:31
352 432 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MAIKEL
LOS RAJAOS RUNNER
03:53:0759 Senior h 05:31
353 289 GONZALEZ VELASCO, CAYETANO
CORREBIRRAS
03:53:1766 Vet B h 05:31
354 353 LLEDO ROCAMORA, JOAQUIN
03:53:1793 Vet C h 05:31
355 569 PRICE, STEPHEN
LIVERPOOL R.C
03:53:1810 Vet E h 05:31
356 66 BENEDICTO CASCALES, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
03:53:1894 Vet C h 05:31
357 530 ORTIZ VIVES, PEDRO ANTONIO
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA
03:53:2360 Senior h 05:31
358 461 MICHAELSEN, HANS
KAMPBART
03:53:2461 Senior h 05:31
359 157 CORTINA SUBIRANA, RAMON
ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA ULLASTRELL
03:53:2729 Vet D h 05:31
360 170 DE LOS REYES-GARCIA CANDEL, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
03:53:3495 Vet C h 05:32
361 185 DOMÍNGUEZ CRUZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
LPP SPORT
03:53:3567 Vet B h 05:32
362 377 LOPEZ SERRANO, ANTONIO
CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
03:53:4130 Vet D h 05:32
363 549 PÉREZ GÓMEZ, EDUARDO
03:53:4262 Senior h 05:32
364 140 CLOPES ROCOSA, FRANCESC
CORREDORS.CAT
03:53:4996 Vet C h 05:32
365 563 PIVIDAL LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
03:53:5468 Vet B h 05:32
366 241 GARCIA BALLESTEROS, JOSE ALBERTO
GRUPO ILICITANO DE MONTAÑISMO
03:53:5563 Senior h 05:32
367 261 GEA TORNERO, PATRICIO JESUS
03:54:0764 Senior h 05:32
368 629 SANCHEZ BEDMAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
03:54:1397 Vet C h 05:33
369 715 UREÑA MARTINEZ, JAIME
MADELSUR
03:54:2265 Senior h 05:33
370 551 PEREZ GRACIA, MIGUEL
MARATHON CARTAGENA
03:54:3098 Vet C h 05:33
371 449 MECA ALCAZAR, DIEGO ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:54:3631 Vet D h 05:33
372 717 VALVERDE MARTINEZ, DAMIAN ARTEMIO
CLUB ATLETISMO CHINCHILLA
03:54:4299 Vet C h 05:33
373 320 IBÁNEZ BARNÉS, ROSARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:54:553 Vet B m 05:34
374 315 HERNANDEZ TERUEL, SANTI
03:55:078 Vet C m 05:34
375 302 GUILLEN CASCALES, SALUD
03:55:074 Vet B m 05:34
376 626 SAMOS GARCIA, JOSE ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:55:31100 Vet C h 05:34
377 172 DEL VAL GOMEZ, JAVIER
WWW.CARRERASPOPULARES.COM
03:55:34101 Vet C h 05:34
378 335 JUAN GARCIA, ANABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:55:405 Vet B m 05:35
379 545 PEREZ CERRO, JESUS MANUEL
MI META,42K
03:55:5773 Vet A h 05:35
380 493 MULERO CARRION, CARLOS
03:56:0166 Senior h 05:35
381 533 PARADA SANDOVAL, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
03:56:0269 Vet B h 05:35
382 11 ALARCON SANDOVAL, FRANCISCO
ATLETISMO BARQUEROS
03:56:1070 Vet B h 05:35
383 524 OLMOS JIMENEZ, ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:56:1932 Vet D h 05:36
384 554 PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSE CARLOS
I-LOVE-ETHIOPIA
03:56:31102 Vet C h 05:36
385 482 MORALES FUENTES, JUAN
03:56:343 Vet G h 05:36
386 54 BALIBREA MUÑOZ, JUAN MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:56:3411 Vet E h 05:36
387 71 BERAZA USTÁRROZ, SANTIAGO
03:56:4333 Vet D h 05:36
388 511 NICOLAS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
03:56:43103 Vet C h 05:36
389 548 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
03:56:4574 Vet A h 05:36
390 253 GARCIA MORENO, BLAS
PAN MORENO
03:57:26104 Vet C h 05:37
391 438 MARTOS SANCHEZ, JOSE
CARTAGENA TRAIL
03:57:27105 Vet C h 05:37
392 479 MONTOYA PALLO, MIRIAM VICTORIA
03:57:516 Vet B m 05:38
393 537 PASCUAL ROMERO, JOAQUÍN
03:57:5671 Vet B h 05:38
394 84 BRAVO CANDEL, PEDRO JESUS
03:57:5675 Vet A h 05:38
395 90 CABALLERO MONREAL, SERGIO
03:57:5967 Senior h 05:38
396 650 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO
03:57:59106 Vet C h 05:38
397 388 MAHÍÁ BELDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
03:58:0734 Vet D h 05:38
398 410 MARTINEZ CAQNO, LAURA
RUN 04
03:58:137 Vet B m 05:38
399 619 RUIZ SÁNCHEZ, RAFAEL
CLUB SENDERISTA DE TOTANA
03:58:15107 Vet C h 05:38
400 543 PEREZ ALMAGRO, ANTONIO
JAVALI NUEVO
03:58:2372 Vet B h 05:38
401 515 NIXON, ROSEMARY
03:58:489 Vet C m 05:39
402 682 SHI, YONGMING
03:58:5276 Vet A h 05:39
403 106 CANOVAS PEÑALVER, PEDRO
SANGORUNNING
03:59:0577 Vet A h 05:39
404 481 MORA NAVARRO, JOSE
OODONTOLOGIKA
03:59:2073 Vet B h 05:40
405 599 ROJAS GOMEZ, ANTONIO
QUIEBRAJANO
03:59:438 Vet F h 05:40
406 550 PEREZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL
03:59:4774 Vet B h 05:40
407 628 SANCHEZ ASENSIO, MARTIN PEDRO
03:59:5335 Vet D h 05:41
408 661 SANCHEZ TORRES, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
04:00:11108 Vet C h 05:41
409 743 WOODWARD, COLIN
04:00:1375 Vet B h 05:41
410 147 CONESA PAGAN, JOSE JULIAN
CORREDORES POPULARES DE LA ARMADA
04:00:2612 Vet E h 05:41
411 35 ANDREU CARBONELL, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
04:00:3178 Vet A h 05:42
412 325 INIESTA BELANDO, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
04:00:3576 Vet B h 05:42
413 440 MAS GIL, JOSE ANTONIO
04:00:35109 Vet C h 05:42
414 354 LLOPIS MARTÍNEZ, IGNACIO
04:00:5777 Vet B h 05:42
415 316 HERRERA BALSAS, ANTONIO
TRIALHAMA
04:00:5978 Vet B h 05:42
416 129 CASTELLANOS FRESNEDA, GINES PABLO
LIMON RUNNERS
04:01:1836 Vet D h 05:43
417 24 ALIMOV, SERGEY
04:01:5113 Vet E h 05:43
418 640 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, DAVID
LEGIONARIOS DE PINTO
04:01:5779 Vet B h 05:44
419 689 SORIANO GRACIA, JOSE ANTONIO
ARENA RUNNING TEAM
04:02:14110 Vet C h 05:44
420 474 MOLINA TOLEDO, MARIA DEL MAR
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
04:02:287 Vet A m 05:44
421 20 ALCOLEA NIETO, PEDRO
04:02:3368 Senior h 05:44
422 547 PEREZ ESTRADA, JULIAN
#CORREMOSPORLAVIDA
04:02:4569 Senior h 05:45
423 673 SAVIO, PABLO DARIO
04:03:0370 Senior h 05:45
424 574 RAMÓN SOTO, ALEJANDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
04:03:1514 Vet E h 05:45
425 385 MADRID IZQUIERDO, PEDRO JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
04:03:16111 Vet C h 05:45
426 284 GONZALEZ LLORCA, MIGUEL
COLLA EL PAROTET
04:03:1779 Vet A h 05:45
427 58 BALLESTEROS LLOPIS, MANEL
COLLA EL PAROTET
04:03:18112 Vet C h 05:45
428 78 BLANCO GALAN, SERGIO
COLLA EL PAROTET
04:03:1880 Vet A h 05:45
429 186 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, ALBERTO
CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON
04:03:19113 Vet C h 05:45
430 98 CANDEL MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
04:03:22114 Vet C h 05:46
431 197 ESPINOSA RIVILLA, FRANCISCO
C.D. LPPSPORTS JAEN
04:03:28115 Vet C h 05:46
432 708 TORRES REJANO, JESUS
C.D. LPPSPORTS JAEN
04:03:2971 Senior h 05:46
433 231 GALVEZ COTES, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
04:03:3480 Vet B h 05:46
434 15 ALBALADEJO PEREZ, JOAQUIN PEDRO
04:03:3481 Vet B h 05:46
435 17 ALCARAZ FERRER, JOSE JOAQUIN
04:03:3582 Vet B h 05:46
436 13 ALBALADEJO MURCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
CDA TORRE PACHECO
04:03:36116 Vet C h 05:46
437 707 TORRES ORTUÑO, JOSE
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
04:03:4215 Vet E h 05:46
438 517 NUÑEZ CAYUELA, FRANCISCO JOSE
ANTAS CORRE
04:03:43117 Vet C h 05:46
439 467 MIRALLES MANERSA, SAMUEL
CLÍNICA DENTAL ANAU
04:03:4572 Senior h 05:46
440 606 ROS VALLÉS, SALVADOR FRANCISCO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
04:03:4637 Vet D h 05:46
441 208 FERNANDEZ MONDEJAR, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
04:03:5581 Vet A h 05:46
442 251 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
04:04:00118 Vet C h 05:46
443 665 SANTOS MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
04:04:0438 Vet D h 05:47
444 595 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
C.D LPP SPORTS JAEN
04:04:1682 Vet A h 05:47
445 309 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, FULGENCIO
04:04:1683 Vet B h 05:47
446 476 MONTES CHIVITE, VICTOR
04:04:18119 Vet C h 05:47
447 193 ESCOTO PALACIOS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
04:04:18120 Vet C h 05:47
448 378 LORENTE ESTEBÁN, ANDRÉS
MARATHON CARTAGENA
04:04:289 Vet F h 05:47
449 710 TORTOSA LOPEZ, MANUEL
04:04:2984 Vet B h 05:47
450 573 RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
04:04:3085 Vet B h 05:47
451 502 NAVALON, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
04:05:0786 Vet B h 05:48
452 451 MELGAR MUÑOZ, JUAN ANTONIO
DE LOS RAMOS
04:05:32121 Vet C h 05:49
453 741 WHITE, NAOMI
EALING EAGLES
04:05:358 Vet A m 05:49
454 248 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
04:06:25122 Vet C h 05:50
455 724 VERA ESPEJO, MARI LOLI
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA
04:06:278 Vet B m 05:50
456 699 TOLEDO MOLINA, JAVIER
C. A. VILLA DE BLANCA
04:06:4373 Senior h 05:50
457 553 PEREZ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSE JAVIER
04:06:5387 Vet B h 05:51
458 686 SOLANA LUNA, SERGIO
04:07:1083 Vet A h 05:51
459 162 CUENCA MARTÍ, MARCOS
C.A. CHINCHILLA
04:07:1239 Vet D h 05:51
460 255 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
04:07:33123 Vet C h 05:52
461 697 TELLEZ ALMANSA, MARI NIEVES
ALMAGRO TROTON CLUB
04:07:341 Vet D m 05:52
462 188 DUQUE RIQUELME, JUAN JOSÉ
ATLETISMO TORRE-PACHECO
04:07:4384 Vet A h 05:52
463 540 PERABA GAMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
04:07:49124 Vet C h 05:52
464 256 GARCIA SANCHEZ, OSKAR
CORREBIRRAS
04:08:11125 Vet C h 05:52
465 664 SANJUAN CRESPO, RAFA
C. A. NAVAJAS
04:08:12126 Vet C h 05:52
466 87 BURTON, YVETTE
EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB
04:08:129 Vet A m 05:52
467 583 RIQUELME HERNANDEZ, JOSE
LA MOTA RUNNING
04:08:47127 Vet C h 05:53
468 306 HAILL, TIMOTHY
04:09:0140 Vet D h 05:54
469 668 SANZ RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO
MACEDONIOS TRAIL
04:09:0785 Vet A h 05:54
470 796 CORTES SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
04:09:5741 Vet D h 05:55
471 291 GONZÁLVEZ MIRALLES, JUAN BAUTISTA
04:09:5974 Senior h 05:55
472 416 MARTINEZ DIAZ, ALFONSO
RETOYOSIPUEDO
04:10:0616 Vet E h 05:55
473 712 TRIBALDOS SANCHEZ, RAQUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
04:10:1110 Vet A m 05:55
474 166 CUTILLAS SARRIAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
K.M.21 ELCHE
04:10:2886 Vet A h 05:56
475 401 MARTIN GALLEGO, RICARDO
PEÑA EL COYOTE
04:10:35128 Vet C h 05:56
476 213 FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
04:10:4488 Vet B h 05:56
477 297 GROTTO, ANTONIO
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS
04:10:524 Vet G h 05:56
478 390 MALLORQUÍN JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
04:11:5417 Vet E h 05:58
479 308 HERNANDEZ CARPIO, ALEJANDRO
04:12:0475 Senior h 05:58
480 723 VELAZQUEZ LENS, ALBERTO
CORREBIRRAS
04:12:2389 Vet B h 05:58
481 480 MOÑINO PLANES, DOLORES
04:13:122 Vet D m 06:00
482 728 VICENTE MARTINEZ, YESICA
MI META, 42K
04:13:121 Senior m 06:00
483 136 CERDÁ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA
04:13:22129 Vet C h 06:00
484 495 MUÑOZ BORRACHERO, BENJAMIN
INDEPENDIENTE
04:14:1076 Senior h 06:01
485 631 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
04:14:1190 Vet B h 06:01
486 694 TATO GOMEZ, PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
04:14:5791 Vet B h 06:02
487 62 BAÑOS COSTA, SABAS
04:15:0342 Vet D h 06:02
488 73 BERMEJO MESEGUER, ALFONSO
04:15:1243 Vet D h 06:02
489 310 HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ SALVADOR
CARBONERASRUNNERS
04:15:2992 Vet B h 06:03
490 602 ROKER, CLIVE
04:15:4044 Vet D h 06:03
491 722 VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
INDENPENDIENTE
04:15:5318 Vet E h 06:03
492 570 PUJANTE CAMPILLO, SANTIAGO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
04:16:21130 Vet C h 06:04
493 367 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
04:16:22131 Vet C h 06:04
494 437 MÁRTINEZ VÍLLORA, ANTONIO IGNACIO
C.A. TOBARRA
04:16:23132 Vet C h 06:04
495 751 MARIN ALHAMA, PEDRO
04:16:3619 Vet E h 06:04
496 124 CASAL, PABLO
RSEA PEÑALARA
04:16:4587 Vet A h 06:05
497 108 CARACENA ABENZA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
04:16:5520 Vet E h 06:05
498 177 DIAZ DIAZ, MARCOS
INDEPENDIENTE
04:17:5193 Vet B h 06:06
499 233 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
04:17:5994 Vet B h 06:06
500 740 WATKINS, SARAH
MI META, 42K
04:18:4611 Vet A m 06:07
501 750 JIMENEZ FRUTOS, ANTONIO
04:19:0295 Vet B h 06:08
502 324 IGLESIAS BARRIO, JULIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
04:19:1445 Vet D h 06:08
503 195 ESPARZA, ARANTXA
INDEPENDIENTE
04:19:222 Senior m 06:08
504 130 CASTELLAR GUILLEN, ENRIQUE
04:19:2346 Vet D h 06:08
505 275 GONZALEZ CANDELAS, JUAN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
04:19:42133 Vet C h 06:09
506 246 GARCÍA ESCRIBÁ, JOSÉ MARÍA
04:19:4596 Vet B h 06:09
507 598 ROJAS BONEL, JUAN CARLOS
04:19:5977 Senior h 06:09
508 372 LOPEZ PEREZ, JAVIER
04:20:1078 Senior h 06:09
509 394 MARIA DOLORES CORRAL, JUAN DIEGO
CARTAGENATRAIL
04:20:1488 Vet A h 06:10
510 706 TORRES ESCRIG, JOSE
TRT MELIANA
04:20:2847 Vet D h 06:10
511 672 SAURA TORRELLAS, NÉSTOR JAVIER
04:20:49134 Vet C h 06:10
512 771 LANZAROTE FERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL
CORREBIRRAS
04:20:55135 Vet C h 06:11
513 381 LOZANO MORENO, GABRIEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
04:21:2248 Vet D h 06:11
514 198 ESQUER ORTIN, JORGE
MI META, 42K
04:22:0249 Vet D h 06:12
515 293 GRACIÁ NAVARRO, ISIDRO MANUEL
C.A. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA
04:22:1489 Vet A h 06:12
516 25 ALONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
LOS DESAFISTAS DE CARBONERAS
04:22:4190 Vet A h 06:13
517 85 BRAVO RIQUELME, FRANCISCO
04:22:4397 Vet B h 06:13
518 490 MOYA CUENCA, GINES
FALCO TRAIL
04:22:4998 Vet B h 06:13
519 112 CARCELES SANCHEZ, MARIANGELES
FALCO TRAIL CEHEGIN
04:22:5010 Vet C m 06:13
520 254 GARCIA MUÑOZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
C.T.BAHIA DE MALAGA
04:23:1891 Vet A h 06:14
521 134 CAVA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
04:23:4092 Vet A h 06:14
522 150 CONTENTO CHUQUIMARCA, LUIS AGUSTIN
04:23:5779 Senior h 06:15
523 155 CORONA VERDU, RAFAEL
04:24:1080 Senior h 06:15
524 10 ALAMEDA GADEA, ADRIAN
04:24:1081 Senior h 06:15
525 670 SAORIN PALAZON, MIGUEL ANGEL
04:24:4799 Vet B h 06:16
526 146 CONESA LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO
SENDERISTA MOLINENSE
04:24:495 Vet G h 06:16
527 379 LORENTE LOPEZ, MANUEL JESUS
CCBIAR
04:25:0110 Vet F h 06:16
528 403 MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
04:25:0121 Vet E h 06:16
529 646 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RAFAEL JUAN
04:25:0911 Vet F h 06:17
530 203 FERNANDEZ GEA, ANTONIO
NO
04:25:1493 Vet A h 06:17
531 399 MARIN SANCHEZ, INMACULADA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
04:25:219 Vet B m 06:17
532 616 RUIZ MENDEZ, BENJAMIN
MANDARACHE ATLETISMO
04:26:0494 Vet A h 06:18
533 343 LARA MUÑOZ, RAIMUNDO
SEGURAVENTURA
04:26:0682 Senior h 06:18
534 391 MANZANARES MARIN, ANA MARIA
04:26:223 Senior m 06:18
535 1 ABELLÁN SÁNCHEZ, RAMÓN
CFS ANFISA
04:26:28100 Vet B h 06:18
536 207 FERNANDEZ MESEGUER, LUIS
CORREBIRRAS
04:27:1750 Vet D h 06:20
537 212 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO
CORREBIRRAS
04:27:21101 Vet B h 06:20
538 413 MARTINEZ CAZORLA, GINES ANGEL
04:27:4522 Vet E h 06:20
539 624 SALAS PEÑA, PEDRO CÉSAR
UC.SANTA CRUZ
04:27:47102 Vet B h 06:20
540 43 ARQUES VERA, ISABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
04:27:534 Senior m 06:20
541 318 HONKONEN, HANNES
04:28:086 Vet G h 06:21
542 344 LARA SERRANO, MANUEL
MI META, 42K
04:28:28136 Vet C h 06:21
543 519 ODGERS, IAN
DEREHAM RUNNERS
04:28:29137 Vet C h 06:21
544 713 TRULLENQUE GARCIA, LUIS
CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
04:28:40138 Vet C h 06:22
545 42 ARIZA CARIÑENA, ALFONSO
EL SITGES
04:28:4351 Vet D h 06:22
546 81 BOTELLA ERCHIGA, MARIA DEL CARMEN
CDM TRES HERMANAS ASPE
04:28:4310 Vet B m 06:22
547 5 AGUIRRE SANCHEZ, MODESTO
TENIS TORRE PACHECO
04:29:2623 Vet E h 06:23
548 736 VILLALBA GONZALEZ, RODRIGO
INDEPENDIENTE
04:29:36139 Vet C h 06:23
549 477 MONTES PEREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE
RUNWORLD
04:29:44140 Vet C h 06:23
550 492 MULAS PÉREZ, JAVIER
04:30:47141 Vet C h 06:25
551 210 FERNÁNDEZ RADA, JOSÉ RAMÓN
04:30:48103 Vet B h 06:25
552 585 RIQUELME PACHECO, JUAN JOSE
04:31:1595 Vet A h 06:25
553 542 PÉREZ AGUILERA, LAURA
OGÍJARES
04:31:1911 Vet B m 06:25
554 536 PARRA MORENO, LUIS
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
04:31:2983 Senior h 06:26
555 156 CORTÉS VILLA, JAIME
EL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB
04:31:327 Vet G h 06:26
556 691 STEWART, ALISTER
04:31:5396 Vet A h 06:26
557 32 AMOS, CLAIRE AMOS
LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS
04:31:5811 Vet C m 06:26
558 633 SANCHEZ CORCOLES, JOSE
04:32:08104 Vet B h 06:26
559 764 MURCIA PÉREZ, RAIMUNDO
04:32:0852 Vet D h 06:26
560 115 CARMONA ROGER, FEDE
INDEPENDIENTE
04:32:37105 Vet B h 06:27
561 133 CASTRO TARAPOW, ANAHI
04:33:285 Senior m 06:28
562 338 KAUK, JOHANN
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI/ DJK ELLWANGEN
04:34:418 Vet G h 06:30
563 588 RODENAS MARIN, JESUS ANGEL
04:36:35142 Vet C h 06:33
564 258 GARIJO TOLEDO, JOSE LUIS
CA VILLA DE BLANCA
04:37:0297 Vet A h 06:33
565 201 FELIPE RUIZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
04:37:18143 Vet C h 06:34
566 731 VIDAL GARCIA, MARIO
ATLETISMO LA MANGA
04:37:3498 Vet A h 06:34
567 644 SÁNCHEZ LARROSA, PEDRO
04:37:40144 Vet C h 06:34
568 18 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, JUAN
04:39:0553 Vet D h 06:36
569 404 MARTINEZ, JOSE
04:39:1599 Vet A h 06:37
570 319 HUTCHINSON, PETER
04:39:419 Vet G h 06:37
571 161 CROSS, PAUL
100 MARATHON CLUB
04:39:49145 Vet C h 06:37
572 696 TAYLOR, KATE
MARATHON 100 CLUB
04:40:251 Vet E m 06:38
573 420 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
04:40:25106 Vet B h 06:38
574 513 NICOLÁS VIVANCOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
04:41:07107 Vet B h 06:39
575 135 CAYUELAS SORIANO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
04:41:20108 Vet B h 06:40
576 298 GUERRA FUENTES, JESÚS MANUEL
04:41:2054 Vet D h 06:40
577 692 SUMMERVILLE, KAREN
04:41:463 Vet D m 06:40
578 494 MUÑOZ, JOSE GINES
04:41:48146 Vet C h 06:40
579 4 AGUILAR NAVARRO, ANTONIO
MI META, 42K
04:42:08147 Vet C h 06:41
580 252 GARCIA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
04:42:44109 Vet B h 06:42
581 473 MOLINA LOPEZ, RICARDO
ATLETISMO VEGA DE SALOBREÑA
04:43:03148 Vet C h 06:42
582 701 TONY, VENZAL
COURIRLEMONDE.ORG
04:43:0924 Vet E h 06:42
583 359 LOPEZ BARBA, BENJAMIN
MI META, 42K
04:43:14149 Vet C h 06:42
584 735 VILLALBA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO
SAN NICOLAS
04:45:54110 Vet B h 06:46
585 683 SIRVENT RICO, MANUEL
CORREBIRRAS
04:46:23111 Vet B h 06:47
586 597 ROEVENS, PAUL
04:47:1155 Vet D h 06:48
587 342 LACARCEL WANDOSELL, JOSE
MARATHON CARTAGENA
04:47:3156 Vet D h 06:48
588 158 COSTILLA GARCIA, ALBERTO
42195.ES
04:47:5312 Vet F h 06:49
589 431 MARTINEZ PEREZ, FCO JAVIER
OLDSCHOOL TEAM
04:48:37100 Vet A h 06:50
590 285 GONZALEZ PEREZ, PASCUAL
A.C. DOP VINOS DE JUMILLA
04:48:45112 Vet B h 06:50
591 590 RODRIGO DE DIEGO, PEDRO
04:49:30113 Vet B h 06:51
592 653 SANCHEZ SANCHA, JOAQUIN
04:49:30150 Vet C h 06:51
593 575 RECHE NORTE, ENCARNI
04:50:2112 Vet A m 06:52
594 576 RECHE NORTE, SANTOS
04:50:22151 Vet C h 06:52
595 638 SANCHEZ GARCIA, INMACULADA
BROTHERS RUNNERS
04:50:5112 Vet C m 06:53
596 418 MARTÍNEZ ESTEBAN, JUAN ANTONIO
04:51:24101 Vet A h 06:54
597 625 SALINAS MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
04:51:32114 Vet B h 06:54
598 423 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
04:51:4725 Vet E h 06:54
599 596 RODRIGUEZ VILELA, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.A. LA MANGA
04:51:58115 Vet B h 06:55
600 206 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JERONIMO
C.A. LA MANGA
04:51:5857 Vet D h 06:55
601 205 FERNANDEZ MARIN, ANTONIO JOSE
04:52:0658 Vet D h 06:55
602 330 JAULÍN PLANA, JOSÉ FÉLIX
04:52:5926 Vet E h 06:56
603 666 SANTOYO MEDINA, FERRAN
PENYA 100 KM
04:56:25152 Vet C h 07:01
604 47 ASENJO MARTINEZ, ANGEL JOAQUIN
DON QUIJOTE
04:57:1884 Senior h 07:02
605 307 HERNANDEZ ARCAS, JOSE LUIS
COMEMILLAS
04:58:12102 Vet A h 07:04
606 704 TORRES CANOVAS, RAFAEL
C.A. COME MILLAS
04:58:18153 Vet C h 07:04
607 152 COPEMAN, TONI
04:58:25154 Vet C h 07:04
608 8 ALACID GOMARIZ, ANTONIO JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
04:58:29116 Vet B h 07:04
609 264 GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, PAU
WHERE IS THE LIMIT
05:01:12103 Vet A h 07:08
610 93 CALABUIG MONTESINOS, MARGA
NEVER STOP RUNNING
05:01:1213 Vet C m 07:08
611 561 PICÓ ESTEVE, ABEL
05:02:47104 Vet A h 07:10
612 557 PEREZ ORCAJADA, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
05:04:25105 Vet A h 07:12
613 465 MILLS, BRIAN
05:05:4613 Vet F h 07:14
614 580 REY SANCHEZ, JULIAN
05:07:3727 Vet E h 07:17
615 647 SANCHEZ MONTALBAN, ANTONIO
CLUB MARATON CARTAGENA
05:09:2459 Vet D h 07:19
616 610 RUBIO PEREZ, JOSE FELIPE
MARATHON CARTAGENA
05:11:3328 Vet E h 07:23
617 397 MARÍN JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ LUIS MANUEL
05:11:3410 Vet G h 07:23
618 703 TORRALBA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
BANCO SANTANDER
05:13:2929 Vet E h 07:25
619 475 MONREAL ALIAGA, JOSE
05:14:2330 Vet E h 07:27
620 33 ANDREO MARTINEZ, MARIO
CORREBIRRAS
05:19:0285 Senior h 07:33
621 439 MARTOS TORRES, JOSE FRANCISCO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
05:19:0286 Senior h 07:33
622 568 PRADOS SOLER, FRANCISCO JESUS
05:21:0331 Vet E h 07:36
623 227 GAFFNEY, KATHERINE
C.D. RUNTRITON
05:21:1114 Vet C m 07:36
624 581 RICHARDS, DONNA
SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
05:30:394 Vet D m 07:50
625 422 MARTINEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL
05:33:39155 Vet C h 07:54
626 88 CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE
SD CORRECAMINOS
05:39:5332 Vet E h 08:03
627 392 MAPOLITANO, SONIA
SD CORRECAMINOS
05:39:541 Vet G m 08:03
628 656 SANCHEZ SANTOS, IGNACIO
C SHURRUNNERS
05:43:44156 Vet C h 08:08
629 414 MARTINEZ CERVANTES, MOISES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
05:44:03157 Vet C h 08:09
630 182 DOLERA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
05:44:15106 Vet A h 08:09
631 716 VALERO GARCIA, FRANCISCO
CA FUENTE ALAMO
05:46:59158 Vet C h 08:13
632 317 HITOS OLIVERA, SANTIAGO
GRAN CANARIA MARATON
05:47:0033 Vet E h 08:13
633 138 CHICANO TRUJILLO, FAUSTO
MACEDONIOS
05:47:0560 Vet D h 08:13