1 |
1407 |
ATAZ GALLASTEGUI, SANTIAGO SAN JORGE |
00:01:58 | 1 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
03:56 |
|
|
2 |
1408 |
BARQUEROS ABELLAN, LUCIA ATLETISMO ALHAMA |
00:02:06 | 1 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
04:12 |
|
|
3 |
1416 |
DE LLANO SANTOS, JAIME
|
00:02:10 | 2 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:20 |
|
|
4 |
1425 |
LLOR AGUIRRE, MIKEL
|
00:02:11 | 3 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:22 |
|
|
5 |
1406 |
ARMSTRONG PASTOR, OSCAR
|
00:02:11 | 4 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:22 |
|
|
6 |
1445 |
VILAPLANA BROTONS, OLIVIA
|
00:02:12 | 2 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
04:24 |
|
|
7 |
1441 |
RODRIGUEZ BAZ, PABLO
|
00:02:13 | 5 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:26 |
|
|
8 |
1447 |
MEDINA DE LA PORTILLA, JAIME
|
00:02:14 | 6 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:28 |
|
|
9 |
1446 |
VIVANCOS SANTAMARIA, LUIS MURCIA CHALLENGE |
00:02:14 | 7 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:28 |
|
|
10 |
1410 |
BOLEA MICOL, ALVARO
|
00:02:14 | 8 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:28 |
|
|
11 |
1409 |
BERNAL RIQUELME, ARIEL ATHLETIC CLUB VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA |
00:02:15 | 9 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:30 |
|
|
12 |
1424 |
LARROTCHA MARTÍNEZ, NICOLÁS MARTINIKO |
00:02:17 | 10 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:34 |
|
|
13 |
1413 |
CRESPO DESIDERIO, DARYL INDEPENDIENTE |
00:02:18 | 11 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:36 |
|
|
14 |
1429 |
MARTINEZ VÉLEZ, VIRGINIA FILIPPEDES |
00:02:18 | 3 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
04:36 |
|
|
15 |
1417 |
DELGADO OLIVARES, DARÍO CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE |
00:02:21 | 12 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:42 |
|
|
16 |
1400 |
ABELLAN ALEMAN, PABLO
|
00:02:25 | 13 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:50 |
|
|
17 |
1401 |
ABELLAN ALEMAN, SANTIAGO
|
00:02:25 | 14 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:50 |
|
|
18 |
1432 |
MONDEJAR RUIZ, ALEJANDRO ALCARAZ |
00:02:27 | 4 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
04:54 |
|
|
19 |
1430 |
MESA DEL CASTILLO SÁNCHEZ, TEREFE
|
00:02:28 | 15 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
04:56 |
|
|
20 |
1402 |
ABELLÁN GARCÍA, ROCÍO INDEPENDIENTE |
00:02:28 | 5 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
04:56 |
|
|
21 |
1405 |
ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, ADRIANA
|
00:02:29 | 6 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
04:58 |
|
|
22 |
1428 |
MARTÍNEZ MARTIN, NEREA SAN JORGE |
00:02:30 | 7 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
05:00 |
|
|
23 |
1433 |
NICOLÁS HORTELANO, IRENE
|
00:02:30 | 8 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
05:00 |
|
|
24 |
1443 |
SALINAS SANCHEZ, NOA INNOVA |
00:02:31 | 9 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
05:02 |
|
|
25 |
1411 |
CERÓN GARCÍA, DANIEL CLUB SAN JORGE |
00:02:31 | 16 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
05:02 |
|
|
26 |
1412 |
CLAVEL PEÑALVER, LUICHI SPORT-TIR |
00:02:33 | 17 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
05:06 |
|
|
27 |
1439 |
PONT LOPEZ, VIOLETA
|
00:02:33 | 10 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
05:06 |
|
|
28 |
1431 |
MONDEJAR CONTRERAS, NORA CLUB TRIATLON TADER |
00:02:35 | 11 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
05:10 |
|
|
29 |
1427 |
LOPEZ OSINAGA, RAUL GRUPO EUROPA |
00:02:35 | 18 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
05:10 |
|
|
30 |
1423 |
JIMENEZ OLIVARES, MARC
|
00:02:36 | 19 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
05:12 |
|
|
31 |
1421 |
GÓMEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL BY GÓMEZ |
00:02:38 | 20 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
05:16 |
|
|
32 |
1414 |
CUADRADO TORRES, DANIEL S.D. MYRTEA |
00:02:38 | 12 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
05:16 |
|
|
33 |
1415 |
DAVIDSON ANTÓN, SANTI REAL RUNNING |
00:02:42 | 21 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
05:24 |
|
|
34 |
1434 |
ORTEGA BERENGUER, PAULA
|
00:02:42 | 13 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
05:24 |
|
|
35 |
1419 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, BEATRIZ
|
00:02:50 | 14 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
05:40 |
|
|
36 |
1435 |
ORTIN AGUDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER VIRUS TRAIL |
00:02:51 | 22 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
05:42 |
|
|
37 |
1426 |
LOPEZ GAMBIN, IGNACIO
|
00:02:58 | 23 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
05:56 |
|
|
38 |
1436 |
PÉREZ AGUAYO, FABIOLA
|
00:03:00 | 15 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
06:00 |
|
|
39 |
1444 |
TORRECILLA MUÑOZ, DARIO
|
00:03:01 | 24 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
06:02 |
|
|
40 |
1442 |
RUIZ GUERRERO, GLORIA
|
00:03:18 | 16 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
06:36 |
|
|
41 |
1420 |
GOMEZ MARIN, ANGELA SABELA
|
00:03:18 | 17 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
m |
06:36 |
|
|
42 |
1418 |
EGEA ALVAREZ, LUCAS
|
00:04:07 | 25 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
08:14 |
|
|
43 |
1404 |
ALBALADEJO MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER
|
00:05:56 | 26 |
PRE-BENJAMIN |
h |
11:52 |
|
|