VI Carrera Popular y V Carrera de la Mujer Moratalla

09-10-2016
Recorrido: Prebenjamín
Distancia: 200 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 FERNÁNDEZ BAQUERO, GAEL
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
305 PreBenjamin h 1 00:00:40 03:20
2 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
336 PreBenjamin h 2 00:00:41 03:25
3 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, FÉLIX
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
324 PreBenjamin h 3 00:00:43 03:35
4 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, AARON
331 PreBenjamin h 4 00:00:44 03:40
5 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, LUIS
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
337 PreBenjamin h 5 00:00:44 03:40
6 NAVARRO CÓRCOLES, BLANCA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
346 PreBenjamin m 1 00:00:45 03:45
7 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
358 PreBenjamin h 6 00:00:45 03:45
8 LUDEÑA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
333 PreBenjamin h 7 00:00:46 03:50
9 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, RODRIGO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
353 PreBenjamin h 8 00:00:46 03:50
10 ROBLES GÓMEZ, ANTONIO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
354 PreBenjamin h 9 00:00:46 03:50
11 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
312 PreBenjamin h 10 00:00:48 04:00
12 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
327 PreBenjamin h 11 00:00:48 04:00
13 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, SOFÍA
PITIRUNNIG
313 PreBenjamin m 2 00:00:49 04:05
14 GUERRERO SANCHEZ, PAULA
366 PreBenjamin m 3 00:00:49 04:05
15 GUILLÉN LÓPEZ, SAMUEL
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
319 PreBenjamin h 12 00:00:50 04:10
16 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO, AITANA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
339 PreBenjamin m 4 00:00:50 04:10
17 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ , JAIME
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
332 PreBenjamin h 13 00:00:51 04:15
18 BLÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ, DOMINGO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
301 PreBenjamin h 14 00:00:52 04:20
19 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
326 PreBenjamin h 15 00:00:52 04:20
20 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, ESTRELLA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
340 PreBenjamin m 5 00:00:52 04:20
21 VALERO SÁNCHEZ, MANUEL
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
362 PreBenjamin h 16 00:00:52 04:20
22 PÁRRAGA ÁLVAREZ, ELSA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
349 PreBenjamin m 6 00:00:53 04:25
23 CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZ, Juan LUIS
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
302 PreBenjamin h 17 00:00:54 04:30
24 LLORENTE ÁLVAREZ, ÁLVARO
INDEPENDIENTE
321 PreBenjamin h 18 00:00:54 04:30
25 LLORENTE ÁLVAREZ, MARTÍN
INDEPENDIENTE
322 PreBenjamin h 19 00:00:54 04:30
26 NAVARRO VALCÁRCEL, ANTONIO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
348 PreBenjamin h 20 00:00:54 04:30
27 FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO, DANIELA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
307 PreBenjamin m 7 00:00:55 04:35
28 MARÍN LÓPEZ, LAURA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
334 PreBenjamin m 8 00:00:55 04:35
29 MARTÍNEZ VÉLEZ, VIRGINIA
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
341 PreBenjamin m 9 00:00:55 04:35
30 CHUAIB, MOHAMED
367 PreBenjamin h 21 00:00:55 04:35
31 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, DARÍO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
351 PreBenjamin h 22 00:00:57 04:45
32 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN LUIS
365 PreBenjamin h 23 00:00:57 04:45
33 GONZÁLEZ BLÁZQUEZ, LUCÍA
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
317 PreBenjamin m 10 00:00:58 04:50
34 GUILLAMÓN MEDINA, SARA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
318 PreBenjamin m 11 00:00:58 04:50
35 SÁNCHEZ LOZANO, CÉSAR
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
359 PreBenjamin h 24 00:00:58 04:50
36 GARCÍA GARCÍA, DANIELA
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
310 PreBenjamin m 12 00:00:59 04:55
37 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, FABIOLA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
314 PreBenjamin m 13 00:00:59 04:55
38 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALBA
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
338 PreBenjamin m 14 00:00:59 04:55
39 SALINAS MARTÍNEZ, DANIELA
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
356 PreBenjamin m 15 00:00:59 04:55
40 RUBIO SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
355 PreBenjamin h 25 00:01:00 05:00
41 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
311 PreBenjamin h 26 00:01:01 05:05
42 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
323 PreBenjamin h 27 00:01:01 05:05
43 NAVARRO MORENO, JOSÉ JAVIER
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
347 PreBenjamin h 28 00:01:01 05:05
44 GUIRAO MARTÍNEZ, NOEMÍ
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
320 PreBenjamin m 16 00:01:02 05:10
45 MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ, AINARA
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
343 PreBenjamin m 17 00:01:02 05:10
46 VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
364 PreBenjamin h 29 00:01:03 05:15
47 BAUTISTA FERNÁNDEZ, AITANA
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
300 PreBenjamin m 18 00:01:04 05:20
48 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, CLAUDIA
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
308 PreBenjamin m 19 00:01:06 05:30
49 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ , ELENA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
316 PreBenjamin m 20 00:01:06 05:30
50 MARÍN LOZANO, AVELINO
INDEPENDIENTE
335 PreBenjamin h 30 00:01:07 05:35
51 NAVARRO CAMPOS, CARLA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
345 PreBenjamin m 21 00:01:07 05:35
52 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, CARMEN
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
352 PreBenjamin m 22 00:01:07 05:35
53 VASILE SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
363 PreBenjamin h 31 00:01:07 05:35
54 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, MARTA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
357 PreBenjamin m 23 00:01:09 05:45
55 PASTOR MARTÍNEZ, AROA
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
350 PreBenjamin m 24 00:01:11 05:55
56 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, DANIEL
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
325 PreBenjamin h 32 00:01:12 06:00
57 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CLAUDIA
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
330 PreBenjamin m 25 00:01:13 06:05
58 CUENCA NAVARRO, VEGA
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
303 PreBenjamin m 26 00:01:14 06:10
59 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANDREA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
360 PreBenjamin m 27 00:01:14 06:10
60 GARRIGÓS SÁNCHEZ, TATIANA
CEIP JUANA RODRÍGUEZ
315 PreBenjamin m 28 00:01:15 06:15
61 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
328 PreBenjamin h 33 00:01:23 06:55