Cartel carrera

Aidemarcha 2016

02-07-2016

Corredores

8000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 457 GONZALEZ CONESA, ALBERTO
ATLETISMO NOGALTE SKECHERS
m1 Absoluto h 03:06
2 347 CAPARRÓS GARCÍA, JOSE CARLOS
CLUB MANDARACHE
m2 Absoluto h 03:08
3 520 MARTINEZ ARDIL, ANTONIO
CANCHA RUNNING CLUB
m3 Absoluto h 03:13
4 329 BAUTISTA SANCHEZ, JOSE
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
m4 Absoluto h 03:14
5 458 GONZÁLEZ ESPINOSA, ALEX
GRUPETA CADAVER
m5 Absoluto h 03:16
6 596 OTERO DAVILA, GUILLERMO
C D RUNTRITON
m6 Absoluto h 03:19
7 102 GATON CAMACHO, JUAN ANTONIO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m7 Absoluto h 03:21
8 432 GARCIA ORTIZ, ANTONIO
CROSS AUTOMENOR
m8 Absoluto h 03:21
9 315 ARIZA NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
m9 Absoluto h 03:22
10 368 CHORDA TUR, EDUARDO VICENTE
m10 Absoluto h 03:26
11 376 CORVI MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CROSS AUTOMENOR
m11 Absoluto h 03:27
12 386 DI BUONO, AUGUSTO
FAMILIA DI BUONO
m12 Absoluto h 03:30
13 151 LOPEZ RECHE, RUBEN
CAT HORADADA
m13 Absoluto h 03:31
14 757 GONZALEZ Sánchez, MATIAS
m14 Absoluto h 03:31
15 602 PARDO BASTIDA, SERGIO
TRIALHAMA
m15 Absoluto h 03:31
16 152 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, IVÁN
CAT HORADADA
m16 Absoluto h 03:31
17 302 ALJAMA LOPEZ, ANGEL
GRUPETA CADAVER
m17 Absoluto h 03:31
18 243 QUIRANTES PAVÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m18 Absoluto h 03:32
19 552 MATEO PAREDES, JOSÉ ANTONIO.
GRUPETA CADÁVER
m1 Veterano h 03:33
20 24 ATENCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JESUS
C D RUNTRITON
m19 Absoluto h 03:33
21 546 MARTÍNEZ SERRADELI, ALEJANDRO
CA LAS TORRES
m20 Absoluto h 03:36
22 858 SANCHEZ GALVEZ, FRANCISCO
m2 Veterano h 03:36
23 571 MORENO CHAVES, FRANCISCO J.
ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
m21 Absoluto h 03:36
24 52 COLMENA ASENSIO, JULIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m22 Absoluto h 03:37
25 156 MADRID GARCIA, JESUS
AWARACHACHAU
m23 Absoluto h 03:39
26 717 ZAMORA FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
C D RUNTRITON
m24 Absoluto h 03:40
27 608 PARRA MOLINERO, FCO. JOSÉ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m25 Absoluto h 03:43
28 663 SANCHEZ CONESA, SALVADOR
CROSS AUTOMENOR
m26 Absoluto h 03:43
29 387 DI BUONO, JUAN IGNACIO
FAMILIA DI BUONO
m27 Absoluto h 03:44
30 319 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
m28 Absoluto h 03:45
31 169 MARTINEZ ALCÁZAR, MANUEL JOSÉ
m29 Absoluto h 03:45
32 279 TOMÁS RUIZ, NACHO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m30 Absoluto h 03:46
33 167 MARQUES NIETO, ANTONIO
CAT HORADADA
m31 Absoluto h 03:47
34 408 FORTEA GRACIA, FERNANDO
CAT HORADADA
m32 Absoluto h 03:47
35 626 PEREZ MILA, JOSE MARIA
CROSS AUTOMENOR
m33 Absoluto h 03:48
36 674 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CAT HORADADA
m34 Absoluto h 03:49
37 389 DÍAZ BLANCO, ISIDORO
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENA
m35 Absoluto h 03:49
38 632 POSTIGO LÓPEZ, SALVADOR
UCAM CARTAGENA
m36 Absoluto h 03:49
39 468 HERAS PRIETO, FERNANDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m37 Absoluto h 03:50
40 683 SAURA MARTINEZ, DAVID
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m38 Absoluto h 03:51
41 346 CÁNOVAS MARIN, SALVADOR
TRIRUNNER
m39 Absoluto h 03:51
42 460 GONZÁLEZ PALLARÉS, GINES
C.A LA MANGA
m40 Absoluto h 03:52
43 270 SAURA MEROÑO, PEDRO JOSE
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m3 Veterano h 03:52
44 777 NAVARRO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
m41 Absoluto h 03:52
45 722 ZURDO LOPEZ, ADELARDO
RUN BIKERS LOS MONTESINOS
m42 Absoluto h 03:52
46 544 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
m43 Absoluto h 03:52
47 473 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m44 Absoluto h 03:53
48 642 RIQUELME ROS, JOSÉ BENIGNO
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
m45 Absoluto h 03:53
49 364 CELDRAN, ADRIAN
m46 Absoluto h 03:53
50 595 OSES GUTIERREZ-RAVE, JAVIER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m47 Absoluto h 03:53
51 747 UBEDA TELLO, JOSE ANTONIIO
m48 Absoluto h 03:53
52 679 SANCHEZ ZAMORA, CARLOS
m4 Veterano h 03:54
53 801 MERINO GARCÍA, MERCEDES
m1 Veterano m 03:54
54 436 GARCÍA PÉREZ, JUAN ALBERTO
CLUB RUNING LA GAVIA
m5 Veterano h 03:54
55 53 CONTRERAS SOTO, JUAN FRANCISCO
C D RUNTRITON
m49 Absoluto h 03:55
56 334 BLANCO GARCÍA, JAVIER
m50 Absoluto h 03:55
57 829 FEIJOO TEIJEIRO, AGUSTÍN
m6 Veterano h 03:55
58 531 MARTINEZ GRACIA, JOSE ANTONIO
TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR
m51 Absoluto h 03:55
59 794 MUÑOZ SERRANO, SALVADOR
m52 Absoluto h 03:56
60 869 ALVARO OLIVAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
m7 Veterano h 03:56
61 273 SERRANO REBOLLO, FRAN
CORREBIRRAS
m8 Veterano h 03:56
62 292 ALBALADEJO ANGOSTO, FRANCISCO
C A TORRE PACHECO
m53 Absoluto h 03:57
63 701 TRUQUE DÍAZ, ALEJANDRO
UCAM CARTAGENA
m54 Absoluto h 03:57
64 802 GARCÍA CEREZO, JAVIER
m55 Absoluto h 03:57
65 627 PEREZ SERRANO, JUAN PEDRO
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m56 Absoluto h 03:58
66 367 CHINCHILLA MENCHEN, CARLOS
m57 Absoluto h 03:58
67 527 MARTINEZ GARCIA, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
m58 Absoluto h 03:58
68 475 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
m59 Absoluto h 03:58
69 465 GRIÑAN GARRIGOS, JUAN MANUEL
AD SAN JAVIER TEAM
m60 Absoluto h 03:58
70 394 ESCUDERO MORALES, PABLO
m61 Absoluto h 03:59
71 362 CATALAN SERRANO, MARIANO
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO - STIHL
m9 Veterano h 03:59
72 350 CARRALERO GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m10 Veterano h 03:59
73 385 DEL SOLAR SAMPER, OLGA
C D RUNTRITON
m1 Absoluto m 03:59
74 264 SÁNCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
m62 Absoluto h 04:00
75 320 BARCELÓ GALERA, PEDRO
CHYRRYTEAM
m63 Absoluto h 04:01
76 669 SANCHEZ GÓMEZ, JAVIER
m64 Absoluto h 04:01
77 741 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL ANGEL
m65 Absoluto h 04:01
78 846 FERRANDEZ PERTUSA, VICENTE
m11 Veterano h 04:02
79 32 BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
m12 Veterano h 04:03
80 752 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER
m66 Absoluto h 04:03
81 756 FIGUEIRAS Martínez, JOSE LUIS
m67 Absoluto h 04:03
82 785 BASTIDA OLMOS, MARTIN
m68 Absoluto h 04:03
83 288 ZAPATA ZAPATA, CELESTINO
AIDEMAR
m69 Absoluto h 04:03
84 718 ZAPATA ALBALADEJO, ROBERTO
CAT HORADADA
m70 Absoluto h 04:03
85 21 ANDREU MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
AIDEMAR
m71 Absoluto h 04:04
86 424 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m72 Absoluto h 04:04
87 445 GARRIDO CHUMILLA, MARTA
C D RUNTRITON
m2 Absoluto m 04:04
88 98 GARCÍA VALLER, RAUL
m73 Absoluto h 04:05
89 873 SANCHEZ QUIRANTE, ELIAS
m74 Absoluto h 04:05
90 870 MARTINEZ MESEGUER, RUBEN
m75 Absoluto h 04:06
91 759 JIMENEZ Sánchez, ALBERTO
m76 Absoluto h 04:06
92 871 CARRERO-BLANCO MARTINEEZ-HOMBRE, JULIO
m77 Absoluto h 04:06
93 38 CABALLERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m78 Absoluto h 04:07
94 435 GARCÍA PÉREZ, JORGE
MADRIDLEÑO
m79 Absoluto h 04:07
95 463 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUANJO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
m13 Veterano h 04:07
96 693 TAPIADOR CERVERO, AGUSTÍN
m14 Veterano h 04:07
97 392 ES SABBAR, ABDELOUAHED
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m80 Absoluto h 04:07
98 420 GARCIA GALLEGO, RODRIGO
m81 Absoluto h 04:08
99 294 ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ, JOSE GABRIEL
CROSS AUTOMENOR
m82 Absoluto h 04:08
100 758 RODRIGUEZ GALIAN, FELIX
m15 Veterano h 04:08
101 833 CARAVACA FUENTES, ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
m83 Absoluto h 04:08
102 635 PUENTE PÉREZ, EMILIO
40 RUN
m84 Absoluto h 04:09
103 630 PONCE MIRETE, MANUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m85 Absoluto h 04:09
104 848 JUAREZ REBOLLO, IGNACIO
m86 Absoluto h 04:09
105 702 URIS ARROYO, JOSE ANTONIO
ROLLER MASTER
m87 Absoluto h 04:09
106 51 CHERIF, NASEUR
SMM
m88 Absoluto h 04:09
107 826 BASTIDA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
m89 Absoluto h 04:09
108 448 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, AGUSTÍN
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m90 Absoluto h 04:09
109 561 MONTERO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ FERNANDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m16 Veterano h 04:10
110 375 CORTÉS IBÁÑEZ, IDA
TRAGAMILLAS
m3 Absoluto m 04:10
111 847 MORA MAYANS, LORENZO
m17 Veterano h 04:10
112 301 ALÍAS LINARES, LUIS JOSÉ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m18 Veterano h 04:10
113 704 VALLEJO CARMONA, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m91 Absoluto h 04:10
114 838 HURTADO CARRILLO, FERNANDO
m92 Absoluto h 04:10
115 652 ROMEO PEREZ, FRANCISCO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA
m19 Veterano h 04:10
116 107 GÓMEZ BALSALOBRE, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m93 Absoluto h 04:11
117 351 CARRASCO VALCARCEL, JOSE
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m94 Absoluto h 04:11
118 836 GOMEZ DIAZ, ANTONIO JOSE
m95 Absoluto h 04:11
119 797 Fernández SANZ, MIGUEL
m96 Absoluto h 04:12
120 70 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND FRANCOIS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m20 Veterano h 04:12
121 566 MORALES ALBENTOSA, RUBÉN
INDEPENDIENTE
m97 Absoluto h 04:12
122 332 BENAVENT MATEU, JUAN VICENTE
m21 Veterano h 04:12
123 236 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, GUSTAVO
CAT HORADADA
m98 Absoluto h 04:12
124 814 DAVÓ PASCUAL, PEDRO
m99 Absoluto h 04:12
125 205 MORALES GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m100 Absoluto h 04:12
126 681 SANZ BROGERAS, DANIEL
CAIXABANK
m101 Absoluto h 04:13
127 522 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m22 Veterano h 04:13
128 579 MUÑOZ ZALAZAR, JUAN PEDRO
FAMILIA MUÑOZ MUELAS
m102 Absoluto h 04:13
129 688 SERRANO GUERAO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
m103 Absoluto h 04:13
130 430 GARCÍA NAVARRO, IVÁN
ROLLER MASTER
m104 Absoluto h 04:13
131 155 LOZANO NAVARRO, MANUEL
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO STIHL
m105 Absoluto h 04:13
132 748 SÁEZ GÓMEZ, DAVID
m106 Absoluto h 04:13
133 4 MOLINA MOROTE, JUANMA
m107 Absoluto h 04:13
134 834 MARTINEZ JODAR, DAVID
m108 Absoluto h 04:13
135 700 TORRES TELLO, LUIS
m23 Veterano h 04:13
136 599 PARDO AGUILAR, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
m109 Absoluto h 04:13
137 518 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
CAT HORADADA
m110 Absoluto h 04:14
138 709 VERDÚ FENOL, ALBERTO
m111 Absoluto h 04:14
139 410 FRANCO ZAPATA, ANTONIO JOSE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m112 Absoluto h 04:14
140 528 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m24 Veterano h 04:14
141 793 Fernández SALMERON, JOSE LUIS
m25 Veterano h 04:14
142 589 NUÑEZ NOGALES, OSCAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m113 Absoluto h 04:14
143 393 ESCAMEZ GARCIA, PABLO
CROSS AUTOMENOR
m114 Absoluto h 04:14
144 472 HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m115 Absoluto h 04:15
145 206 MUNUERA FERNÁNDEZ, FABIÁN
m116 Absoluto h 04:15
146 676 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
ROLLER MASTERS
m117 Absoluto h 04:16
147 874 MARTINEZ SAMPER, FEDERICO
m26 Veterano h 04:16
148 240 PLAZA SIMÓ, BORJA
m118 Absoluto h 04:16
149 18 ALONSO RAMIS, JAVIER
m119 Absoluto h 04:16
150 559 MEROÑO ROS, IRENE
TRAGAMILLAS
m4 Absoluto m 04:16
151 221 PAÑOS RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m120 Absoluto h 04:16
152 258 SANCHEZ CONDOLO, JUAN JACKSON
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m27 Veterano h 04:17
153 504 MACIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
RUN BIKERS LOS MONTESINOS
m121 Absoluto h 04:18
154 466 GUTIÉRREZ SORIANO, DAVID
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m122 Absoluto h 04:18
155 666 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
BROTHERS RUNNERS
m28 Veterano h 04:19
156 653 ROMERO CREMADES, JESUS FULGENCIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m29 Veterano h 04:20
157 280 TORREGROSA CASTRO, ANTONIO MIGUEL
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m30 Veterano h 04:20
158 117 GONZALEZ VELASCO, CAYETANO
CAT HORADADA
m123 Absoluto h 04:20
159 659 SÁEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ISIDRO
MI META, 42K
m124 Absoluto h 04:20
160 867 MARTINEZ MESEGUER, RUBEN
m125 Absoluto h 04:20
161 490 LOBO MARTIN, ENRIQUE
m126 Absoluto h 04:21
162 411 FRUCTUOSO HERNÁNDEZ, J SIMÓN
AD SAN JAVIER TEAM
m127 Absoluto h 04:21
163 66 ESCUDERO GÓMEZ, EMILIO MANUEL
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m128 Absoluto h 04:21
164 145 LLAMAS HERRERA, PEDRO
m129 Absoluto h 04:21
165 165 MARIÑO ABAL, NEMESIO
m31 Veterano h 04:21
166 574 MORRISON, YVONNE
m5 Absoluto m 04:22
167 743 VERDÚ ROS, RAFAEL
m32 Veterano h 04:22
168 586 NIETO PEREZ, JUAN JOSÉ
m33 Veterano h 04:22
169 805 ALARCÓN MARTÍNEZ, MARIA
m6 Absoluto m 04:22
170 211 NICOLAS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m130 Absoluto h 04:22
171 92 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, PATRICIO
m131 Absoluto h 04:22
172 657 RUBIO PEÑA, LAURA
CLUB ATLETISMO NOGALTE
m7 Absoluto m 04:23
173 384 DE VICENTE ALEDO, SALVADOR
TRIALHAMA
m132 Absoluto h 04:23
174 593 ORTEGA DORADO, JUAN
CARTAGENA TRAIL
m34 Veterano h 04:23
175 716 YEPES TAJUELO, FCO MANUEL
m133 Absoluto h 04:23
176 581 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, ELOY
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m134 Absoluto h 04:23
177 584 NICOLAS ZOMEÑO, MARÍA
m2 Veterano m 04:23
178 41 CANDEL CARRASCO, JUAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m135 Absoluto h 04:25
179 277 SOTO VILAR, GINES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m136 Absoluto h 04:25
180 803 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, GREGORIO
m35 Veterano h 04:25
181 308 ANGEL, IÑIGO
BEER RUNNERS CARTAGENA
m137 Absoluto h 04:26
182 564 MORA NAVARRO, JOSÉ
ODONTOLOGIKA
m138 Absoluto h 04:27
183 641 RIOS ORTEGA, JUAN FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m36 Veterano h 04:27
184 508 MADRID VIVANCOS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
m139 Absoluto h 04:28
185 56 COS RIOS, JUAN RAMON
C.C EL MIRADOR
m37 Veterano h 04:28
186 27 BAÑO CORTES, ENRIQUE
RUNFORBEER
m140 Absoluto h 04:28
187 749 SÁNCHEZ MEROÑO, EMILIO
m141 Absoluto h 04:28
188 600 PARDO AVILÉS, JUAN CARLOS
ESCANDALOSOS RUNNING
m142 Absoluto h 04:28
189 524 MARTÍNEZ DE LA CALLE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
HÁBITAT
m143 Absoluto h 04:28
190 536 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m144 Absoluto h 04:29
191 461 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MARIANO
m145 Absoluto h 04:29
192 343 CAMPILLO MEROÑO, JUANFRAN
FAMILIA MEROÑO
m146 Absoluto h 04:29
193 143 LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ, PATRI
m8 Absoluto m 04:29
194 495 LOPEZ MARIN, PEDRO
CHOTACABRAS
m38 Veterano h 04:29
195 238 PIVIDAL LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m147 Absoluto h 04:30
196 168 MARTENS, RENE
FATRUNNERS
m148 Absoluto h 04:31
197 864 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, MARIA ANGELES
m9 Absoluto m 04:31
198 242 QUINTERO LIBRERO, MARIO
m149 Absoluto h 04:31
199 207 MURILLO HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ALBERTO
CHOTACABRAS
m39 Veterano h 04:31
200 128 HERNANDEZ PEDREÑO, AGUSTÍN
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m150 Absoluto h 04:31
201 498 LÓPEZ MUÑOZ, MARIA EUEGENIA
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m3 Veterano m 04:31
202 694 TARRAGA SAEZ, PEDRO JOSE
m40 Veterano h 04:32
203 231 PEREZ CARRASCO, JOAQUIN
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m151 Absoluto h 04:32
204 534 MARTÍNEZ ILLAN, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
m152 Absoluto h 04:32
205 171 MARTINEZ BUENO, FELIX
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m153 Absoluto h 04:32
206 850 MANRESA ELIZABAL, MIGUE ANGEL
m154 Absoluto h 04:32
207 359 CASTILLO FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO
LOS TRACTORES
m155 Absoluto h 04:32
208 776 MENCHON PARDO, FRANCISCO
m156 Absoluto h 04:33
209 664 SANCHEZ ESPEJO, DANIEL
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m41 Veterano h 04:33
210 601 PARDO BALIBREA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m157 Absoluto h 04:33
211 42 CANO PEÑALVER, JOSE MARIA
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m158 Absoluto h 04:33
212 551 MATEO MATOS, JOSÉ
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m42 Veterano h 04:33
213 820 DIAZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m159 Absoluto h 04:33
214 127 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION
THORPEDOS
m4 Veterano m 04:34
215 459 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
m160 Absoluto h 04:34
216 696 TAVIRA CAMPOS, FRANK
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m161 Absoluto h 04:34
217 708 VERA MELGAREJO, CRISTOBAL
C D RUNTRITON
m162 Absoluto h 04:35
218 62 DOMÍNGUEZ ALAMEDA, ALBERTO
C D RUNTRITON
m43 Veterano h 04:35
219 132 IBAÑEZ DAVO, JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
m163 Absoluto h 04:35
220 416 GALVEZ BALLESTER, MARIANO
ODONTOLOGIKA
m164 Absoluto h 04:35
221 591 OLIVA GÓMEZ, DIEGO
m165 Absoluto h 04:36
222 69 ESTEBAN MUÑOZ, RAMÓN
CAT HORADADA
m166 Absoluto h 04:36
223 875 PELEGRIN POVEDA, JOSE ANTONIO
m167 Absoluto h 04:36
224 74 FERRÁNDEZ NORTES, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
ODONTOLÓGIKA
m168 Absoluto h 04:37
225 433 GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m169 Absoluto h 04:37
226 853 GARCÍA ESCRIBANO, ALFREDO
m44 Veterano h 04:38
227 519 MARTÍNEZ ALVAREZ, JERÓNIMO
m170 Absoluto h 04:38
228 471 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
m45 Veterano h 04:38
229 46 CARRASCO GARCÍA, PABLO ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m171 Absoluto h 04:38
230 82 GALINDO GRAO, JOSE MIGUEL
m172 Absoluto h 04:38
231 299 ALEDO MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
m173 Absoluto h 04:38
232 511 MANZANEQUE AREVALO, RAUL
MANDARACHE
m174 Absoluto h 04:39
233 496 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m175 Absoluto h 04:39
234 99 GARCIA VERA, JAVIER
RUN FOR BEER
m176 Absoluto h 04:39
235 654 ROS FERRER, LORENZO
CPR TEAM
m46 Veterano h 04:40
236 480 HURTADO GUILLEN, MANU
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m177 Absoluto h 04:40
237 568 MORALES INGLES, FRANCISCO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m47 Veterano h 04:41
238 691 SOBRINO TORRENS, RAMON
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m48 Veterano h 04:41
239 628 PEREZ SERRANO, MARIANO
MANDARACHE
m49 Veterano h 04:41
240 651 ROMAN CANOVAS, GINES
m178 Absoluto h 04:41
241 633 PRADOS CARA, JERÓNIMO
m179 Absoluto h 04:41
242 213 OLIVARES LUCAS, PEDRO
m180 Absoluto h 04:42
243 79 FRANCO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m50 Veterano h 04:42
244 678 SÁNCHEZ VILLAZALA, ALMUDENA
m10 Absoluto m 04:42
245 852 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, MARINA
m11 Absoluto m 04:42
246 369 CLEMENTE CORBACHO, AGUSTIN
NO
m181 Absoluto h 04:43
247 514 MARTIN ALONSO, IGNACIO
m182 Absoluto h 04:43
248 81 FRUTOS RUIZ, ROMAN
INDEPENDIENTE
m183 Absoluto h 04:43
249 621 PEREZ MARIN, ANTOLÍN
m184 Absoluto h 04:43
250 788 ALBADALEJO JIMENEZ, SALVADOR
m185 Absoluto h 04:43
251 510 MANCHA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
m186 Absoluto h 04:43
252 355 CASAIS PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL
m51 Veterano h 04:44
253 672 SANCHEZ MONTOYA, VIRGILIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m52 Veterano h 04:44
254 153 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL
CAT HORADADA
m187 Absoluto h 04:44
255 75 FERRER GARCIA, LORENZO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m188 Absoluto h 04:44
256 780 GALERA LOPEZ, ELISA
m12 Absoluto m 04:44
257 706 VELASCO GUILLEN, ANGEL
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m53 Veterano h 04:44
258 629 PINA LÓPEZ, ANGEL
m54 Veterano h 04:44
259 95 GARCIA SANCHEZ, PEDRO CARLOS
THORPEDOS
m55 Veterano h 04:44
260 585 NIETO BARCELÒ, JUAN JOSÉ
m189 Absoluto h 04:44
261 226 PARRÓN SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m190 Absoluto h 04:45
262 868 MESEGUER RUIZ, ISMAEL
m191 Absoluto h 04:45
263 763 PEREZ CASTAÑEYRA, JAVIER
m192 Absoluto h 04:45
264 637 PUTKARADZE, LEVANI
m193 Absoluto h 04:45
265 119 GRANADOS GONZÁLEZ, BENJAMIN
m194 Absoluto h 04:45
266 106 GISBERT JORDA, JORGE
m195 Absoluto h 04:45
267 686 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO
MILLENNIUM
m56 Veterano h 04:45
268 418 GARCIA CONESA, PEDRO
m196 Absoluto h 04:46
269 208 NAVARRO ALMAGRO, MANUEL
m197 Absoluto h 04:47
270 438 GARCIA ROMERO, ISAAC
QUESOS ROMERO HIDALGO
m198 Absoluto h 04:47
271 124 HENAREJOS CARRILLO, PABLO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m199 Absoluto h 04:47
272 525 MARTINEZ FARNOS, EDUARDO
m200 Absoluto h 04:48
273 422 GARCIA HERNANGÓMEZ, BEATRIZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m13 Absoluto m 04:48
274 493 LÓPEZ CASTILLERO, ANTONIO MANUEL
C D RUNTRITON
m201 Absoluto h 04:49
275 730 ORTIZ GARCIA, CANDELARIA
ROLLER MASTER
m5 Veterano m 04:49
276 296 ALCAÑIZ CANOVAS, OSCAR
SMM
m57 Veterano h 04:49
277 507 MADRID LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
CHOTACABRAS
m58 Veterano h 04:49
278 194 MENDOZA MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
m202 Absoluto h 04:49
279 63 EISENHUT, NIKLAUS
m203 Absoluto h 04:50
280 23 ARRIOLA ZARASQUETA, ANTXON
CHOTACABRAS
m59 Veterano h 04:50
281 455 GÓMEZ RUIZ, RAMÓN
CHOTACABRAS
m204 Absoluto h 04:50
282 78 FORTES PARDO, PEDRO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m205 Absoluto h 04:50
283 166 MARIO, ALBALADEJO RODRIGUEZ
m206 Absoluto h 04:50
284 851 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ANDREA
m14 Absoluto m 04:50
285 680 SANTA MARTINEZ, SIXTO
m60 Veterano h 04:50
286 64 ESCUDERO ANGOSTO, FULGEN
m207 Absoluto h 04:51
287 819 GARRES ARENAS, JOSE MANUEL
m208 Absoluto h 04:51
288 415 GALLEGO FUENTES, EUGENIO
BAR EL GATO
m61 Veterano h 04:51
289 521 MARTINEZ BARCELO, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m62 Veterano h 04:51
290 707 VERA GARCIA, ROBERTO CARLOS
CAT HORADADA
m209 Absoluto h 04:52
291 818 Fernández VALENCIANO, ADRIAN
m210 Absoluto h 04:52
292 113 GOMEZ YAÑEZ, ROSA MARIA
AD SAN JAVIER TEAM
m15 Absoluto m 04:52
293 397 ETXEZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ, ANDONI
m63 Veterano h 04:52
294 597 PAÑOS GARCÍA, MERCEDES
m16 Absoluto m 04:52
295 220 PAÑOS GARCIA, PEDRO ANGEL
CHOTACABRAS
m211 Absoluto h 04:52
296 268 SAURA GIMENEZ, EMILIO
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m64 Veterano h 04:53
297 607 PAREDES SALMERÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m212 Absoluto h 04:53
298 147 LOPEZ AVILES, ANTONIO JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m65 Veterano h 04:53
299 721 ZULUETA GARCIA, IGNACIO
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m66 Veterano h 04:54
300 839 PARDO MARTÍNEZ, PABLO
m213 Absoluto h 04:54
301 426 GARCIA MARFIL, MIGUEL ANGEL
m67 Veterano h 04:54
302 488 KOVALSKYY, ANDRIY
CHOTACABRAS
m214 Absoluto h 04:54
303 141 LAHOZ ESCUDERO, FRANCISCO
m215 Absoluto h 04:54
304 489 LACARCEL HURTADO, ROSA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m17 Absoluto m 04:54
305 862 MARTINEZ MESEGUER, JOSE ANTONIO
m216 Absoluto h 04:54
306 248 RIVERA AYALA, FRANCISCO
m217 Absoluto h 04:56
307 648 RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA, MANUEL
ALMUERZOS EN LA MURTA
m68 Veterano h 04:56
308 306 ANDREU ALCARAZ, MARGARITA
CAT HORADADA
m18 Absoluto m 04:57
309 429 GARCIA NAVARRO, TAMARA
ROLLER MÁSTER
m19 Absoluto m 04:57
310 210 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JOSÉ DOMINGO
m218 Absoluto h 04:57
311 353 CARRILLO PALAZÓN, JUAN ÁNGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m219 Absoluto h 04:57
312 174 MARTINEZ GARCIA, MARIA DOLORES
CORRE KE TE PILLO
m20 Absoluto m 04:57
313 39 CABRERA PEREZ, JOAQUIN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m220 Absoluto h 04:57
314 711 VICARIO VILLA, JUAN
m221 Absoluto h 04:57
315 746 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO
m222 Absoluto h 04:57
316 623 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ., JUAN MANUEL
POKER RUNNER
m223 Absoluto h 04:57
317 450 GÓMEZ ALBALADEJO, TOMÁS FRANCISCO
m224 Absoluto h 04:57
318 218 PAGAN LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m225 Absoluto h 04:58
319 146 LOPEZ ARAGON, DAVID
m226 Absoluto h 04:58
320 229 PERELLÓ MENDOZA, PEDRO ANTONIO
m69 Veterano h 04:58
321 817 Fernández HERNANDEZ, GINES
m70 Veterano h 04:58
322 768 ROS NOGUERA, SONIA
m21 Absoluto m 04:58
323 784 Fernández FRUCTUOSO, DANI
m227 Absoluto h 04:58
324 783 CONESA MADRID, SIMON
m228 Absoluto h 04:58
325 344 CANOVAS GONZALEZ, VICTOR
m229 Absoluto h 04:59
326 388 DIAS ANDRADE, DANI DANIEL
m230 Absoluto h 04:59
327 687 SEGURA PEREZ, SANTIAGO
AD SAN JAVIER TEAM
m231 Absoluto h 04:59
328 241 QUINTERO CARROS, ENRIQUE ANGEL
m232 Absoluto h 04:59
329 494 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, VICTOR ANTONIO
m233 Absoluto h 04:59
330 44 CAÑIZARES LOPEZ-MESAS, ALGONSO
RANNEROS
m234 Absoluto h 04:59
331 89 GARCIA GABARDO, ALEJANDRO
m235 Absoluto h 04:59
332 569 MORALES JARA, FRANCISCO
CHYRRYTEAM
m236 Absoluto h 05:00
333 792 ESTRADA BERNAL, JUAN MIGUEL
m22 Absoluto m 05:00
334 667 SANCHEZ GILABERT, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m71 Veterano h 05:01
335 142 LATORRE BAÑO, JUAN JOSE
CAT HORADADA
m72 Veterano h 05:01
336 163 MARCOS CAMPILLO, TOÑI
CAT HORADADA
m6 Veterano m 05:01
337 823 LUJAN MARTINEZ, ALICIA
m23 Absoluto m 05:01
338 201 MOLERO GOMEZ, MANUEL FRANCISCO
m73 Veterano h 05:02
339 902 DORSAL 902, DORSAL 902
m1 SIN CATEGORIA 05:02
340 775 GOMEZ EJEA, MONTSERRAT
m7 Veterano m 05:03
341 398 FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ, ANDRES
CHYRRYTEAM
m237 Absoluto h 05:03
342 699 TORRECILLAS PERALTA, ARTURO
CHYRRYTEAM
m238 Absoluto h 05:03
343 854 BELINCHÓN GAMBIN, JOSE JAVIER
m239 Absoluto h 05:04
344 125 HERNÁNDEZ CHILLÓN, RAQUEL
m24 Absoluto m 05:04
345 283 VERA NAVARRO, IVÁN
m240 Absoluto h 05:04
346 710 VERDU FENOLL, JUAN MANUEL
m241 Absoluto h 05:04
347 811 RAMA PAGAN, ESTHER
m25 Absoluto m 05:04
348 254 SÁEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL
CHOTACABRAS
m242 Absoluto h 05:04
349 256 SÁEZ SAMPER, PEDRO MIGUEL
CHOTACABRAS
m243 Absoluto h 05:04
350 872 GARCÍA NAVARRO, MARIA BEGOÑA
m26 Absoluto m 05:05
351 517 MARTÍNEZ ALONSO, JOSE
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m244 Absoluto h 05:05
352 863 PERONA LOPEZ, CLAUDIO ANDRÉS
m245 Absoluto h 05:05
353 670 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, ELENA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m27 Absoluto m 05:05
354 861 MARTÍ NICOLÁS, JOSE JAVIER
m246 Absoluto h 05:06
355 366 CEREZO FRANCO, DAVID
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m247 Absoluto h 05:06
356 419 GARCIA ESPINOSA, ANA
INDEPENDIENTE
m28 Absoluto m 05:06
357 583 NICOLAS GUTIERREZ, JOSE ANDRES
m248 Absoluto h 05:07
358 513 MARIN MOROTE, PASCUAL
m74 Veterano h 05:08
359 185 MARTINEZ PASTOR, JUAN
m75 Veterano h 05:08
360 443 GARCIA UBEDA, VICENTE
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m76 Veterano h 05:08
361 789 ALBADALEJO GARNES, SALVADOR
m249 Absoluto h 05:08
362 37 BUENO LOPEZ, MANOLI
CORRE QUE TE PILLO
m29 Absoluto m 05:08
363 470 HERNANDEZ DE LUIS, JORGE
m250 Absoluto h 05:08
364 640 RAMIREZ ROJO, FRANCISCO MANUEL
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m77 Veterano h 05:08
365 613 PEDROSA AZOR, CRISTINA
m30 Absoluto m 05:09
366 505 MACIÁ PÉREZ, ÁNGEL
m251 Absoluto h 05:09
367 740 ALBACETE BERMEJO, ANTONIO
m252 Absoluto h 05:09
368 322 BARCELO MUÑOZ, ANDRES
CHYRRYTEAM
m253 Absoluto h 05:10
369 338 CALDERON DORDA, ALBERTO
m78 Veterano h 05:10
370 86 GARCÍA CAÑAL, JOSÉ JAVIER
CLUB ATLETISMO LA MANGA
m254 Absoluto h 05:10
371 381 DE GEA HERNÁNDEZ, LAURA
m31 Absoluto m 05:10
372 139 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m255 Absoluto h 05:11
373 541 MARTINEZ ROS, CESAR
m256 Absoluto h 05:11
374 140 LAENCINA DÍAZ, FÉLIX
m79 Veterano h 05:11
375 413 GALINDO MARTOS, FRANCISCO
m257 Absoluto h 05:11
376 643 ROBLES ESPINOSA, OSCAR
CLUB CAT HORADADA
m258 Absoluto h 05:11
377 446 GARRIDO MUÑOZ, JOSÉ VICENTE
ASM
m259 Absoluto h 05:11
378 753 PEREZ ORCAJADA, MANUEL
m260 Absoluto h 05:11
379 441 GARCIA SILVENTE, ALBERTO
m261 Absoluto h 05:11
380 316 ASENSIO LÓPEZ, TOÑI
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m8 Veterano m 05:12
381 614 PEÑA ROS, JUAN ERNESTO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m80 Veterano h 05:12
382 300 ALFARO LÓPEZ, MARÍA TERESA
INDEPENDIENTE
m9 Veterano m 05:12
383 255 SAEZ MUÑIZ, JAVIER
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m262 Absoluto h 05:12
384 765 FUSTER GIL, RAMÓN
m81 Veterano h 05:12
385 272 SEGUÍN PALOMO, ANABEL
ASM
m10 Veterano m 05:13
386 454 GOMEZ PEREZ, ASCENSION
INDEPENDIENTE
m11 Veterano m 05:13
387 560 MIRAS CALATAYUD, JUAN AGUSTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
m82 Veterano h 05:13
388 325 BARTOLOMÉ, MARTÍNEZ EGEA
HIJOS DE LA ROTONDA
m263 Absoluto h 05:13
389 804 ALARCÓN LUCAS, ANTONIO
m83 Veterano h 05:14
390 547 MARTINEZ VILLA, MARIA JOSE
CAIXABANK
m12 Veterano m 05:14
391 539 MARTINEZ ORTA, NATALIA
m32 Absoluto m 05:15
392 577 MOYA SANCHEZ, JOSE RAMON
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m264 Absoluto h 05:15
393 456 GONZALEZ, RAUL
m265 Absoluto h 05:15
394 425 GARCIA MADRID, GREGORIO
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m84 Veterano h 05:15
395 22 ARENAS ZAPATA, CUQUI
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m33 Absoluto m 05:15
396 658 RUIZ GARCIA, RAFAEL
S.D.PACHANGA
m266 Absoluto h 05:15
397 162 MANCHADO MADRONA, FRANCISCO JESUS
m85 Veterano h 05:15
398 318 BALLESTER GARCIA, JAVIER
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m267 Absoluto h 05:15
399 395 ESPADA CALPE, JOSÉ MARÍA
m268 Absoluto h 05:16
400 427 GARCÍA MOLINA, ADRIÁN
m269 Absoluto h 05:16
401 235 PEREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
MAR MENOR
m270 Absoluto h 05:16
402 540 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARCOS
HIJOS DE LA ROTONDA
m271 Absoluto h 05:16
403 754 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, ISIDORO
m272 Absoluto h 05:16
404 72 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m273 Absoluto h 05:16
405 535 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE AGUSTIN
XIPIRON TREKKING CLUB
m274 Absoluto h 05:16
406 481 IBAÑEZ OLMOS, ANTONIO
m275 Absoluto h 05:17
407 915 DORSAL 915, DORSAL 915
m2 SIN CATEGORIA 05:17
408 209 NAVARRO BASTIDA, JOAQUÍN
FAMILIA NAVARRO GREGORIO
m276 Absoluto h 05:17
409 609 PATIÑO ALBALADEJO, ADOLFO
m86 Veterano h 05:17
410 764 MATEO ALCARAZ, DAVID
m277 Absoluto h 05:17
411 101 GARROTE GÓMEZ, JOSE CARLOS
CHOTACABRAS
m278 Absoluto h 05:18
412 619 PEREZ FUENTES, MAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m34 Absoluto m 05:18
413 233 PÉREZ LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m279 Absoluto h 05:19
414 737 RUIZ ESTRADA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m87 Veterano h 05:19
415 556 MERELO FOS, CARLOS
CAIXABANK
m280 Absoluto h 05:19
416 745 MERELO BOLIVAR, CARLOS
m281 Absoluto h 05:19
417 50 CÉSPEDES PONCE, RAFAEL JUAN
m282 Absoluto h 05:19
418 476 HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO
m283 Absoluto h 05:20
419 692 SOTO MARIN, SOLEDAD
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m35 Absoluto m 05:20
420 383 DE VICENTE ABAD, JOSÉ MARIA
m284 Absoluto h 05:20
421 485 JAVIER, HERNANDEZ
CHOTACABRAS
m285 Absoluto h 05:21
422 526 MARTINEZ GAMBIN, M ANTONIA
C D RUNTRITON
m36 Absoluto m 05:21
423 431 GARCIA NOGALES, ALBERTO
m286 Absoluto h 05:21
424 665 SANCHEZ FERRER, JOSE
m287 Absoluto h 05:22
425 866 ORTA DE MURCIA, JUAN JOSE
m288 Absoluto h 05:23
426 170 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, JUAN
m289 Absoluto h 05:23
427 382 DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, ANGEL
CLUB TORRE PACHECO
m88 Veterano h 05:23
428 830 PADILLA QUESADA, DAVID
m290 Absoluto h 05:23
429 859 RUIZ ZAPATA, PABLO
m291 Absoluto h 05:23
430 12 ALBACETE, NIEVES
4EVERRUNNER
m37 Absoluto m 05:24
431 509 MAIQUEZ MELGAREJO, MANUEL
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m292 Absoluto h 05:24
432 345 CÁNOVAS HERNÁNDEZ, SALVADOR
m293 Absoluto h 05:24
433 860 CAMPOS ZAPATA, DAVID
m294 Absoluto h 05:24
434 357 CASTEJÓN SÁNCHEZ, CLAUDIA
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m38 Absoluto m 05:24
435 562 MONTESINOS PARRA, RUANA
INDEPENDIETE
m39 Absoluto m 05:25
436 750 GOMEZ MAURI, SANDRA
m40 Absoluto m 05:25
437 618 PEREZ FERRI, CARLOS
m295 Absoluto h 05:25
438 247 RISUEÑO SOBRINO, CRISTINA
C.D. ES POSIBLE
m41 Absoluto m 05:25
439 68 ESPINOSA CASTEJON, ESTEBAN
m296 Absoluto h 05:25
440 421 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
CLUB CABEZO GORDO
m297 Absoluto h 05:25
441 84 GARCÍA ABELLÁN, PATRICIO
m89 Veterano h 05:26
442 339 CALDERÓN MÁRQUEZ, CRISTINA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m42 Absoluto m 05:26
443 131 HERNÁNDEZ VARAS, SALVADOR
m298 Absoluto h 05:26
444 10 AGENJOS BAÑOS, FRANCISCO
m299 Absoluto h 05:26
445 447 GIL MUÑOZ, ANTONIO JAVIER
m90 Veterano h 05:26
446 193 MENCHÓN NICOLÁS, MIGUEL ANGEL
GRUPO SCOUT ALBA 601
m300 Absoluto h 05:26
447 324 BARRIONUEVO GARCIA, DESIREE
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
m43 Absoluto m 05:26
448 175 MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ, CARMEN
m44 Absoluto m 05:26
449 370 CLEMENTE GARCIA, RODRIGO
C D RUNTRITON
m301 Absoluto h 05:27
450 227 PENALVA SALINAS, VERÓNICA
m45 Absoluto m 05:27
451 660 SAKSIK, SEGOLENE
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m46 Absoluto m 05:27
452 377 CRISTIANO GARCÍA, HECTOR
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m302 Absoluto h 05:27
453 412 GAFFNEY, KATHERINE
C D RUNTRITON
m13 Veterano m 05:27
454 437 GARCIA ROMERO, JESUS
QUESOS ROMERO HIDALGO
m303 Absoluto h 05:27
455 442 GARCÍA TORRES, RAÚL
m304 Absoluto h 05:27
456 772 CANO CÁCERES, PEDRO VICENTE
m91 Veterano h 05:28
457 94 GARCÍA NIETO, MIRIAM
m47 Absoluto m 05:29
458 282 VERA MELGAREJO, ALBERTO
m305 Absoluto h 05:29
459 237 PICHAT VERONIQUE, BEATRICE
m14 Veterano m 05:29
460 856 VERA MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
m306 Absoluto h 05:29
461 1194 DORSAL 1194, DORSAL 1194
m3 SIN CATEGORIA 05:29
462 512 MARÍN ABRIL, IVAN
m307 Absoluto h 05:29
463 491 LÓPEZ BARCELO, RUBÉN
CHURRYTEAM
m308 Absoluto h 05:29
464 321 BARCELO MUÑOZ, NOELIA
CHURRYTEAM
m48 Absoluto m 05:29
465 230 PEREZ BERNABE, RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
m309 Absoluto h 05:29
466 200 MIRA PÉREZ, MAURO
C.A. GRUMOCS
m310 Absoluto h 05:29
467 532 MARTÍNEZ GRACIA, ANA BELÉN
CAT HORADADA
m49 Absoluto m 05:29
468 638 QUINTERO GARCÍA, ANDRÉS MAURICIO
m311 Absoluto h 05:30
469 314 ARENAS GRACIA, JUAN FRANCISCO
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m312 Absoluto h 05:30
470 615 PEÑA SÁNCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
m313 Absoluto h 05:31
471 43 CAÑAVATE MARÍN, ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m314 Absoluto h 05:31
472 827 JIMENEZ MARTÍNEZ, RAMÓN
m315 Absoluto h 05:31
473 845 VALDEPEÑAS ALONSO, MANUEL
m92 Veterano h 05:31
474 855 LOPEZ GARCÍA, DOMINGO
m93 Veterano h 05:31
475 108 GOMEZ BASTIDA, INES
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m15 Veterano m 05:31
476 164 MARCOS ORTEGA, ETEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m50 Absoluto m 05:31
477 1175 DORSAL 1175, DORSAL 1175
m4 SIN CATEGORIA 05:31
478 214 OROSTIVAR SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO DE BORJA
CHOTACABRAS
m316 Absoluto h 05:32
479 469 HERNÁNDEZ BARBA, Mª ÁNGELES
m51 Absoluto m 05:32
480 575 MOYA BORRUEY, FERNANDO
m317 Absoluto h 05:32
481 360 CASTILLO ROS, ESTEFANÍA
m52 Absoluto m 05:32
482 91 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSÉ LUIS
ROLERMASTER
m318 Absoluto h 05:32
483 603 PARDO PÉREZ, SERGIO
m319 Absoluto h 05:33
484 434 GARCÍA PÉREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CHOTACABRAS
m320 Absoluto h 05:33
485 723 BENDITO PLAZA, JOSE
m321 Absoluto h 05:33
486 616 PEÑA VIDAL, ANA ESPERANZA
TRIALHAMA
m53 Absoluto m 05:33
487 181 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CASTA
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
m16 Veterano m 05:34
488 779 PEÑA ROBLA, MANUEL
m94 Veterano h 05:34
489 668 SANCHEZ GÓMEZ, TANIA
m54 Absoluto m 05:34
490 500 LOPEZ PEÑALVER, GEMA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m55 Absoluto m 05:34
491 563 MORA GONZALEZ, RAUL
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m322 Absoluto h 05:34
492 865 SANZ BONSA, RAQUEL
m56 Absoluto m 05:35
493 261 SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR ALEJANDRO
m323 Absoluto h 05:35
494 440 GARCIA SANMACARIO, JOAQUÍN
m324 Absoluto h 05:35
495 606 PAREDES OLMOS, JOSÉ ANTNIO
CEX CARTAGENA
m325 Absoluto h 05:35
496 497 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS SALVADOR
FAMILIA LÓPEZ VERA
m95 Veterano h 05:35
497 612 PATIÑO PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GABIRROS
m326 Absoluto h 05:36
498 118 GRACIA PARDO, JOAQUIN
m327 Absoluto h 05:36
499 705 VELASCO COSTA, JAVIER
m328 Absoluto h 05:36
500 401 FERNÁNDEZ GUZMÁN, SONIA
CAIXABANK
m57 Absoluto m 05:37
501 215 ORTA DE MURCIA, BIBIANO
m96 Veterano h 05:37
502 474 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO
CEX CARTAGENA
m97 Veterano h 05:37
503 656 ROSIQUE MARÍN, FAUS
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m58 Absoluto m 05:37
504 223 PARDO HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m59 Absoluto m 05:38
505 284 VIDAL GOMEZ, SATURNINO
m98 Veterano h 05:38
506 312 ARANDA MARTÍNEZ, IGNACIO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m329 Absoluto h 05:38
507 403 FERNANDEZ PAREDES, ANA BELEN
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m60 Absoluto m 05:38
508 252 RUIZ FAJARDO, ANA MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
m61 Absoluto m 05:39
509 451 GOMEZ DE CALATRAVA, LEONCIO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m99 Veterano h 05:39
510 354 CARRION BARBERA, CRISTINA
m62 Absoluto m 05:39
511 36 BORONAT MARTÍN, SANTIAGO
CHOTACABRAS
m100 Veterano h 05:40
512 187 MARTÍNEZ ROMERO, CRISTINO
SMM
m330 Absoluto h 05:40
513 149 LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
FAMILIA LOPEZ
m101 Veterano h 05:40
514 103 GEA ALALADEJO, CARMEN
FAMILIA LOPEZ
m63 Absoluto m 05:40
515 649 RODRIGUEZ GIL, FATIMA
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m64 Absoluto m 05:40
516 790 JIMENEZ Martínez, TXON
m65 Absoluto m 05:40
517 843 MUIÑA CABALLERO, MANUEL
m331 Absoluto h 05:41
518 844 VILA MITJANA, MARGARITA
m66 Absoluto m 05:41
519 1137 DORSAL 1137, DORSAL 1137
m5 SIN CATEGORIA 05:41
520 733 PUJANTE SEGURA, CARMEN MARÍA
-
m67 Absoluto m 05:41
521 234 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIANO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m332 Absoluto h 05:41
522 337 BUENDIA ANIORTE, DANIEL
m333 Absoluto h 05:41
523 1174 DORSAL 1174, DORSAL 1174
m6 SIN CATEGORIA 05:41
524 310 APARICIO BUENDIA, EULOGIO
m334 Absoluto h 05:41
525 309 APARICIO BUENDIA, FRANCISCO JESUS
m335 Absoluto h 05:41
526 133 ISAKSSON, KARIN
m68 Absoluto m 05:42
527 406 FIGUEIRAS, SILVIA
C D RUNTRITON
m69 Absoluto m 05:42
528 684 SAURA MARTOS, CLAUDIO
m336 Absoluto h 05:43
529 689 SICILIA CAMPOY, PEDRO A.
HIJOS DE LA ROTONDA
m337 Absoluto h 05:44
530 197 MEROÑO NAVARRO, JAVIER
GRUPO SCOUT ALBA 601
m338 Absoluto h 05:44
531 313 ARENAS ALCARAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m102 Veterano h 05:45
532 253 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
m339 Absoluto h 05:45
533 31 BELTRAN GARCIA, LOURDES
m70 Absoluto m 05:45
534 100 GARRIDO GRANDD, CRISTINA
m71 Absoluto m 05:45
535 876 DORSAL 876, DORSAL 876
m103 Veterano h 05:45
536 120 GREET, DIERICKX
NO CLUB
m72 Absoluto m 05:46
537 486 JIMÉNEZ PANCHO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m340 Absoluto h 05:46
538 73 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, EMILIA
CAT HORADADA
m73 Absoluto m 05:46
539 402 FERNÁNDEZ MANZANERA, EMILIO
S.D.PACHANGA
m104 Veterano h 05:46
540 404 FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, REMEDIOS
m74 Absoluto m 05:46
541 239 PIZARRO INGLES, CARMEN
m75 Absoluto m 05:47
542 744 NICOLÁS FILLOL, MARIO
m341 Absoluto h 05:47
543 582 NICOLÁS, JAVIER
m342 Absoluto h 05:47
544 342 CAMACHO ZACARIAS, GONZALO
m105 Veterano h 05:48
545 55 COS RIOS, ENCARNI
C D RUNTRITON
m76 Absoluto m 05:48
546 374 CORNEJO ORTIZ, REBECA
AD SAN JAVIER TEAM
m77 Absoluto m 05:48
547 180 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID
TRAIL-RUNNING ALGAR
m343 Absoluto h 05:48
548 624 PEREZ MERCADER, JOSE LUIS
CAIXABANK
m344 Absoluto h 05:49
549 444 GARRE MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
m345 Absoluto h 05:49
550 791 GOMEZ GUARDIOLA, MARIA CAMPOS
m78 Absoluto m 05:49
551 260 SANCHEZ ESPEJO, ANA BELEN
m79 Absoluto m 05:49
552 154 LORENTE HERNANDEZ, DAVID
m346 Absoluto h 05:49
553 291 AGREDA POLO, PILAR
REDOLAT TEAM
m80 Absoluto m 05:50
554 501 LOPEZ SEGURA, GREGORIO
m347 Absoluto h 05:50
555 452 GOMEZ MURIEL, SARA
m81 Absoluto m 05:50
556 620 PÉREZ LEGAZ, ANDRÉS JESÚS
PARQUE TEAM
m348 Absoluto h 05:51
557 503 LUCERO ALARCON, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
m349 Absoluto h 05:51
558 317 AULLO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS
m350 Absoluto h 05:51
559 405 FERNANDEZ-DELGADO AGUILAR, ANTONIO
m106 Veterano h 05:51
560 251 ROS LAJARIN, GINES
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
m107 Veterano h 05:52
561 249 RIVES LIROLA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
MAREA
m351 Absoluto h 05:52
562 219 PAGÁN ORTEGA, MARÍA ÁNGELES
INDEPENDIENTE
m17 Veterano m 05:52
563 333 BJORBY, TORIL
m18 Veterano m 05:52
564 712 VICENTE BUENDÍA, ANTONIO
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON Y RUNNING
m352 Absoluto h 05:53
565 190 MARTOS SOTO, JOSE GABRIEL
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m353 Absoluto h 05:53
566 543 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ESTHER
POSTUREO RUNNING CLUB
m82 Absoluto m 05:53
567 265 SANCHEZ PEREZ, FACUNDO
CHOTACABRAS
m354 Absoluto h 05:53
568 645 ROCA SOLER, MARY
CHOTACABRAS
m83 Absoluto m 05:53
569 29 BARRANCOS GARCIA, JOSE
CHOTACABRAS
m355 Absoluto h 05:53
570 244 RAMÍREZ ARACIL, PILAR
MAREA
m84 Absoluto m 05:54
571 323 BARRANCOS GARCIA, JAVIER
CHOTACABRAS
m356 Absoluto h 05:55
572 289 ABAD LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
CARTAGENA TRAIL
m108 Veterano h 05:55
573 290 ABRISQUETA GONZÁLEZ, MARTA
MAREA
m85 Absoluto m 05:56
574 655 ROS SAURA, JESUS
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m357 Absoluto h 05:56
575 88 GARCÍA ESCRIBÁ, JOSÉ MARÍA
m358 Absoluto h 05:57
576 341 CALVO SAN TEÓFILO, MIGUEL ANGEL
m359 Absoluto h 05:57
577 812 BARRANCOS TENOCO, RUBÉN
m360 Absoluto h 05:57
578 59 DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ-PALENCIA, MAURICIO
m361 Absoluto h 05:59
579 13 ALBALADEJO ALIAGA, NURIA
m86 Absoluto m 05:59
580 453 GOMEZ PEREZ, CRISTINA
INDEPENDIENTE
m87 Absoluto m 05:59
581 144 LEMAIRE, CELINE
SMM
m88 Absoluto m 06:00
582 225 PARRA PAGAN, CARMEN
m89 Absoluto m 06:00
583 808 GARCÍA CLARIANA, CARLOS
m362 Absoluto h 06:02
584 115 GONZALEZ MANZANO, JUAN DE DIOS
m363 Absoluto h 06:02
585 259 SANCHEZ COSTA, JOSE MARIA
m364 Absoluto h 06:02
586 297 ALCARAZ LUENGO, JOSE FELIX
m365 Absoluto h 06:02
587 464 GRANADOS GARRE, SERGIO
m366 Absoluto h 06:03
588 755 SOLA HERNANDEZ, VICTOR
m367 Absoluto h 06:03
589 222 PARDO FERNANDEZ-HENAREJOS, MATIAS
m368 Absoluto h 06:04
590 196 MEROÑO BUENO, MARÍA DOLORES
m90 Absoluto m 06:04
591 336 BOOD, KAY BOOD
m91 Absoluto m 06:04
592 557 MEROÑO GALLUT, JORGE
m369 Absoluto h 06:05
593 439 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ÓSKAR
CORREBIRRAS
m109 Veterano h 06:07
594 580 NAVARRO LÓPEZ, LAURA
CORREBIRRAS
m92 Absoluto m 06:07
595 917 DORSAL 917, DORSAL 917
m7 SIN CATEGORIA 06:07
596 285 VILCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN
m110 Veterano h 06:07
597 274 SOLANO CANO, LOURDES
C D RUNTRITON
m93 Absoluto m 06:07
598 365 CELDRAN MONTOYA, PEDRO
S.D.PACHANGA
m370 Absoluto h 06:07
599 799 PEREZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
m371 Absoluto h 06:07
600 558 MEROÑO MEROÑO, ANTONIO
MEROÑADA
m111 Veterano h 06:08
601 298 ALCOCER GARCIA, LORENA
m94 Absoluto m 06:08
602 769 Martínez MORENO, NOELIA
m95 Absoluto m 06:08
603 49 CEGARRA BLAYA, NOELIA
m96 Absoluto m 06:08
604 770 Sánchez MONTESINOS, JUAN
m372 Absoluto h 06:09
605 217 ORTIZ CAMPOS, MARIA
m97 Absoluto m 06:09
606 192 MENARGUEZ LOPEZ, PATRICIA
FAMILIA GONZALEZ MENARGUEZ
m98 Absoluto m 06:10
607 116 GONZALEZ MARTIN, BEATRIZ
FAMILIA GONZALEZ MENARGUEZ
m99 Absoluto m 06:10
608 48 CAVAS BERMEJO, LOLI
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m100 Absoluto m 06:11
609 160 MADRID LOPEZ, MARIA JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m101 Absoluto m 06:11
610 598 PAÑOS MARTINEZ, RAQUEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO 30740
m102 Absoluto m 06:11
611 112 GOMEZ VELAZQUEZ, BELEN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m103 Absoluto m 06:11
612 548 MARTINEZ ZAPATA, FRANCISCO JOSE
m373 Absoluto h 06:11
613 130 HERNANDEZ RIQUELME, ALVARO
m374 Absoluto h 06:11
614 129 HERNANDEZ PEDREÑO, FRANCISCO
m375 Absoluto h 06:11
615 83 GALINDO MARIN, ANDRES
m376 Absoluto h 06:12
616 677 SANCHEZ SAURA, GEMA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m19 Veterano m 06:12
617 35 BOHAJAR LAX, ENRIQUE
m377 Absoluto h 06:12
618 340 CALVO DORADO, TOMÁS
SUPERVIXENS C.F.
m112 Veterano h 06:12
619 157 MADRID GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
m113 Veterano h 06:12
620 161 MADRID SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA
m104 Absoluto m 06:12
621 807 TORRIJOS GARCÍA, ESPERANZA
m105 Absoluto m 06:13
622 713 VIDAL, JUAN LUIS
m378 Absoluto h 06:13
623 646 RODRIGO, NOELIA
m106 Absoluto m 06:13
624 590 OLGIATI INFANTE, LUIS
m114 Veterano h 06:15
625 267 SANTIAGO VIGUERAS, REBECA
m107 Absoluto m 06:17
626 60 DIAZ SOBRINOS, RAUL
FATRUNNERS
m379 Absoluto h 06:17
627 96 GARCÍA SOTO, ANA MARIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m108 Absoluto m 06:18
628 93 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MARIA
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m109 Absoluto m 06:18
629 578 MUÑOZ GARRE, FAUSTINA
m110 Absoluto m 06:18
630 690 SILVENTE SANSANO, Mª CRISTINA
m111 Absoluto m 06:19
631 484 JAMES, ANGELA
m112 Absoluto m 06:19
632 553 MCNALLY, NICOLA
m20 Veterano m 06:19
633 286 VILLAESCUSA QUESADA, PILAR MARIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m113 Absoluto m 06:19
634 137 JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m114 Absoluto m 06:19
635 762 NUÑEZ GARCÍA, SERGIO
m380 Absoluto h 06:20
636 271 SAURA SANCHEZ, FABIAN
CHOTACABRAS
m381 Absoluto h 06:23
637 335 BLANCO MARTINEZ, DANIEL
FAMILIA BLANCO HERNANDEZ
m382 Absoluto h 06:25
638 295 ALCAINA AGUILAR, JUAN PATRICIO
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m383 Absoluto h 06:27
639 121 GUILLAMON, MACARENA
m115 Absoluto m 06:28
640 109 GOMEZ CARDONA, ASTRID ELENA
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
m116 Absoluto m 06:29
641 111 GÓMEZ PÉREZ, ALBERTO
m384 Absoluto h 06:29
642 821 SANCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
m115 Veterano h 06:31
643 720 ZARAGOZA COSTA, JOSEFA
m21 Veterano m 06:31
644 87 GARCÍA ESCRIBÁ, CARLOS
m116 Veterano h 06:31
645 266 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, MATEO
CHOTACABRAS
m385 Absoluto h 06:32
646 90 GARCÍA GALLEGO, RAÚL
m386 Absoluto h 06:32
647 189 MARTÍNEZ RUIZ, JESÚS
m387 Absoluto h 06:32
648 16 ALDEGUER CORBÍ, JUDIT
m117 Absoluto m 06:32
649 276 SOTO APARICIO, JOAQUÍN
GRUPO SCOUT ALBA 601
m388 Absoluto h 06:33
650 515 MARTIN MARTINEZ, CARMEN ENCARNACION
m118 Absoluto m 06:34
651 516 MARTIN MARTINEZ, JOSE ANGEL
m117 Veterano h 06:34
652 822 SAORÍN CAMACHO, MARISA
m119 Absoluto m 06:35
653 555 MENDEZ GALOCHA, JERONIMO
ARTES GRÁFICAS MÉNDEZ
m118 Veterano h 06:35
654 275 SORIANO GARCÍA, ANA BELÉN
GRÁFICAS MÉNDEZ
m120 Absoluto m 06:35
655 188 MARTÍNEZ ROS, JOSÉ
MARATHON CARTAGENA
m119 Veterano h 06:36
656 373 CÓRDOBA PEDREÑO, ROSA
CLAVEARQUITECTURA
m121 Absoluto m 06:37
657 906 DORSAL 906, DORSAL 906
m8 SIN CATEGORIA 06:38
658 644 ROBLES MEDINA, LAURA
HIJOS DE LA ROTONDA
m122 Absoluto m 06:40
659 105 GIMENO NAVARRO, VERONICA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
m123 Absoluto m 06:40
660 348 CARMONA MARTINEZ, JESUS
m389 Absoluto h 06:41
661 148 LOPEZ AVILES, PILAR REYES
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m124 Absoluto m 06:43
662 173 MARTINEZ FERRER, JUAN AMADOR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m390 Absoluto h 06:43
663 177 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ROCIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m125 Absoluto m 06:44
664 17 ALFOCEA QUINTANA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m391 Absoluto h 06:44
665 54 CORREA GARCIA, DIANA CAROLINA
MAR MENOR
m126 Absoluto m 06:45
666 502 LORENTE FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
ATLETARRIXACA
m120 Veterano h 06:45
667 330 BELTRAN BELTRAN, MARIA
ATLETARRIXACA
m22 Veterano m 06:45
668 487 JIMENEZ ROS, DIONISIO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m121 Veterano h 06:48
669 462 GONZALEZ SANMARTIN, MARIANO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m122 Veterano h 06:48
670 703 VALIENTE SATOCA, PAULA
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
m127 Absoluto m 06:48
671 715 VIDAL MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN MARIA
m128 Absoluto m 06:48
672 682 SAURA GOMEZ, GREGORIO
m392 Absoluto h 06:48
673 186 MARTÍNEZ PEÑALVER, EVA
m129 Absoluto m 06:48
674 592 OLIVARES ORTUÑO, JUAN MIGUEL
CAT HORADADA
m123 Veterano h 06:49
675 423 GARCIA LOPEZ, ADORACIÓN
CAT HORADADA
m23 Veterano m 06:50
676 182 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, INMCULADA
CHOTACABRAS
m130 Absoluto m 06:50
677 604 PARDO VELASCO, BRIAN ANDRÉS
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m393 Absoluto h 06:50
678 311 ARACIL SAEZ, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
m124 Veterano h 06:50
679 203 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
LOS TRACTORES
m394 Absoluto h 06:51
680 250 RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO, MARIA PAZ
LOS TRACTORES
m24 Veterano m 06:51
681 588 NOVA RUBIO, ANTONIO
LOS TRACTORES
m395 Absoluto h 06:51
682 126 HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA, CARINA
m131 Absoluto m 06:51
683 172 MARTÍNEZ CORTÉS, PABLO ELIAS
m396 Absoluto h 06:51
684 15 ALCARAZ RIQUELME, VIRGINIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
m132 Absoluto m 06:52
685 605 PARDO VELASCO, VICENTE
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
m397 Absoluto h 06:52
686 809 ROSIQUE MARIN, CONCHI
m133 Absoluto m 06:57
687 810 ALVARADO ZUBIGARAI, JESÚS
m398 Absoluto h 06:57
688 304 ALONSO DIEGUEZ, ANTONIO
S.D.PACHANGA
m399 Absoluto h 06:59
689 110 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, LAURA
m134 Absoluto m 06:59
690 356 CASTEJÓN GARCÍA, ANDRÉS
m125 Veterano h 06:59
691 573 MORENO HUERTAS, RICARDO
S.D.PACHANGA
m400 Absoluto h 06:59
692 483 INGLES CARRILLO, MARIA ISABEL
m135 Absoluto m 07:00
693 183 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
CHOTACABRAS
m136 Absoluto m 07:00
694 816 CANOVAS ESCUDERO, FCO JOSE
m126 Veterano h 07:02
695 815 HURTADDO CARCELES, EVA MARIA
m137 Absoluto m 07:03
696 857 CABALLERO PASCUAL, MARIA VICTORIA
m138 Absoluto m 07:04
697 907 DORSAL 907, DORSAL 907
m9 SIN CATEGORIA 07:07
698 697 TINOCO LOAIZA, DIANA CAROLINA
m139 Absoluto m 07:08
699 199 MESEGUER MESEGUER, JUAN IGNACIO
GRÁFICAS MÉNDEZ
m127 Veterano h 07:09
700 610 PATIÑO ALBALADEJO, RAMON
m128 Veterano h 07:10
701 281 TORRES HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
m401 Absoluto h 07:10
702 611 PATIÑO GOMEZ, GEMA
m140 Absoluto m 07:12
703 506 MADRID GARCIA, MARIA JOSE
FUNDACIÓN RAFAPUEDE
m141 Absoluto m 07:13
704 202 MOLINA CÉSPEDES, RAFAEL
FUNDACIÓN RAFAPUEDE
m402 Absoluto h 07:13
705 832 CALVO ALARCÓN, RICARDO
m403 Absoluto h 07:14
706 19 ALVAREZ GUZMAN, IBERO
SMM
m404 Absoluto h 07:17
707 123 GUILLEN SANCHEZ, ALFONSO
m405 Absoluto h 07:19
708 417 GARCIA ALCAZAR, EUGENIO
m406 Absoluto h 07:19
709 774 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, RAQUEL
m142 Absoluto m 07:24
710 773 LIDON Sánchez, ROBERTO
m129 Veterano h 07:24
711 407 FONTENLA MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
m143 Absoluto m 07:27
712 841 HUERTAS CHICHARRO, JONATHAN
m407 Absoluto h 07:30
713 390 DUCK, PAMELA
m25 Veterano m 07:34
714 449 GOMARIZ RECHE, JESUS
AD SAN JAVIER TEAM
m130 Veterano h 08:12