Cartel carrera

III Carrera solidaria Corre Por Caritas

31-01-2016

5600

5600 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 139 GOMEZ CEREZO, ANTONIO AGUSTIN
TRIATLON FUENTE ALAMO
00:18:151 Senior h 03:15
2 137 FRANCO PONCE , FRANCISCO JESUS
INASSA PREMIUM
00:18:262 Senior h 03:17
3 215 FRANCO SOLER, JUAN JOSE
00:18:493 Senior h 03:21
4 100 ABELLAN MAYOL, JOSÉ ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:19:014 Senior h 03:23
5 210 VICENTE SALINAS, JUAN PEDRO
FONDISTAS ALCANTARRILLA
00:19:055 Senior h 03:24
6 199 SANCHEZ BELMONTE, JOSE ANTONIO
PUENTE VIEJO DE ALQUERIAS
00:19:136 Senior h 03:25
7 140 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ , ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
00:19:141 Veterano h 03:26
8 203 SORIA FUENTES, IGNACIO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
00:19:387 Senior h 03:30
9 165 MAYOR ROMERO, TOLIN
FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA
00:19:428 Senior h 03:31
10 138 GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL, WILSON
A MENOS DE CUATRO
00:19:452 Veterano h 03:31
11 102 AGUILAR MANZANO, JUAN CARLOS
A MENOS DE CUATRO
00:19:573 Veterano h 03:33
12 152 LOPEZ CORBALAN, RUBEN
DIVAS-TROTTER
00:20:029 Senior h 03:34
13 179 NORTES VELÁZQUEZ , JOSÉ
PANADERIA ANTONIO MENGUAL \"EL PANTALONES\"
00:20:044 Veterano h 03:35
14 148 JIMÉNEZ VALVERDE, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:20:1510 Senior h 03:36
15 167 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
C.A VILLA DE BLANCA
00:20:255 Veterano h 03:38
16 191 QUESADA GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO
INDEPEN.
00:20:336 Veterano h 03:40
17 218 HERNANDEZ GUIRAO, JOSE
00:20:4211 Senior h 03:41
18 142 HERAS PRIETO, FERNANDO
CLUB MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
00:20:507 Veterano h 03:43
19 220 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO
00:20:5212 Senior h 03:43
20 129 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON
00:20:588 Veterano h 03:44
21 169 MORCILLO BUENDIA, EDUARDO
ATHLETIC CIEZA
00:20:5913 Senior h 03:44
22 135 FORTEA GRACIA, FERNANDO
C.A.T.HORADADA
00:21:0614 Senior h 03:46
23 116 CANOVAS LORENZO, PEDRO JESUS
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
00:21:0715 Senior h 03:46
24 213 VICENTE VALVERDE, ANTONIO JOSE
00:21:1916 Senior h 03:48
25 108 BALLESTER HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:2017 Senior h 03:48
26 104 ALVAREZ OLIVARES, JOSE ANTONIO
RANEROCORRE
00:21:319 Veterano h 03:50
27 113 CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:21:4218 Senior h 03:52
28 125 DÍAZ GARCÍA, MANUEL JESÚS
C.A. TULLI2
00:21:4910 Veterano h 03:53
29 111 BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, JUAN PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:21:5319 Senior h 03:54
30 209 VALERA DE GEA, AGUSTIN
FALCO TRAIL CEHEGIN
00:21:5920 Senior h 03:55
31 192 QUESADA SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN
CAT HORADADA
00:22:0121 Senior h 03:55
32 118 CÁRCELES ALMAGRO, ALEJANDRO
SPOR-TI
00:22:1022 Senior h 03:57
33 159 MARTINEZ ASENSIO, MIGUEL
C.A. JAVALI NUEVO
00:22:3411 Veterano h 04:01
34 166 MENGUAL LÓPEZ , SALVADOR
PANADERIA EL PANTALONES
00:22:5023 Senior h 04:04
35 151 LANKI, MIKKO
CLUB ATLETISMO FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
00:22:5312 Veterano h 04:05
36 214 MARTINEZ A., FCO JOSE
00:22:5924 Senior h 04:06
37 177 NAVARRO PALMA, JULIAN
LOS MACHACAS
00:23:1225 Senior h 04:08
38 212 VISEDO HERNANDEZ, MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:1326 Senior h 04:08
39 172 MORENO GARCÍA, OSCAR
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:23:1827 Senior h 04:09
40 115 CANOVAS GUIRAO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
C.A. JAVALI-NUEVO
00:23:231 Senior m 04:10
41 180 PALAZON ZAMORA, JOSE RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:2613 Veterano h 04:11
42 131 FERNANDEZ ARAEZ, JOSE ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:3314 Veterano h 04:12
43 185 PEÑALVER BALLESTEROS, JOSE DAVID
CLUB TRIATLON GERRITA
00:23:3428 Senior h 04:12
44 155 LÓPEZ TORRENTE, SERGIO
NOTHINGAMPRISA
00:23:3429 Senior h 04:12
45 160 MARTINEZ ASENSIO, ANDRES
C.A. JAVALI NUEVO
00:23:3615 Veterano h 04:12
46 153 LOPEZ GARCIA, JORGE
00:23:4730 Senior h 04:14
47 211 VILLANEN, JUKKA
CLUB ATLETISMO FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
00:23:4916 Veterano h 04:15
48 186 PEÑALVER BALLESTEROS, TOÑI
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
00:23:502 Senior m 04:15
49 217 SAEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ISIDRO
00:23:5131 Senior h 04:15
50 164 MARTÍNEZ RUBIO , JOSE AMBROSIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:5217 Veterano h 04:15
51 208 TRIGUEROS , OLIVER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:23:5232 Senior h 04:15
52 189 PEURA, OLAVI
CLUB ATLETISMO FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA
00:23:5218 Veterano h 04:15
53 133 FERNANDEZ NAVALON, PEDRO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:5833 Senior h 04:16
54 173 MUIÑA MURCIA, MANUEL
00:24:0819 Veterano h 04:18
55 175 NAVARRO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ GINÉS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:24:0934 Senior h 04:18
56 197 RUIZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
00:24:1435 Senior h 04:19
57 198 RUIZ QUIÑONERO, SERGIO
C.A. TULLIDOS
00:24:2036 Senior h 04:20
58 200 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:24:2620 Veterano h 04:21
59 112 CALERO BENÍTEZ, AGUSTÍN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:24:3221 Veterano h 04:22
60 156 LÓPEZ VALLEJO, JOSÉ
STATE SPORT GROUP LA FLOTA
00:24:3922 Veterano h 04:24
61 205 TERRES DEL MORAL, CONCHI
C.A TRAGAMILLAS
00:24:443 Senior m 04:25
62 216 VERA GALVEZ, FERNANDO
00:24:4423 Veterano h 04:25
63 161 MARTINEZ GARCIA, MARI CRUZ
SPOR-TI
00:24:534 Senior m 04:26
64 134 FERNÁNDEZ ZAMORANO, ISABEL
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
00:24:561 Veterano m 04:27
65 195 RUBIO GUERRERO, JOSE MIGUEL
A MENOS DE 4\'
00:24:5824 Veterano h 04:27
66 204 TAVIRA CAMPOS, FRANK
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
00:25:0437 Senior h 04:28
67 193 RODRÍGUEZ ESQUER, MARIA DOLORES
C.A.ORIOL ORIHUELA
00:25:232 Veterano m 04:31
68 181 PASTOR, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.A.ORIOL
00:25:2325 Veterano h 04:31
69 183 PEDRERO HIDALGO, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:25:2326 Veterano h 04:31
70 127 DIAZ MAYOL, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:25:3638 Senior h 04:34
71 146 ILLAN GARCIA, MARIANO
POKER RUNNER
00:25:4439 Senior h 04:35
72 141 HELLIN GÓMEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:25:4527 Veterano h 04:35
73 174 MURCIA CASAS, JOSÉ ENRIQUE
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
00:25:5028 Veterano h 04:36
74 178 NAVEA DELGADO, DAVID
RANEROCORRE
00:26:0129 Veterano h 04:38
75 147 INIESTA FRUCTUOSO , TOMAS
CORREBIRRAS
00:26:1730 Veterano h 04:41
76 176 NAVARRO LIZA, ANTONIO
SPOR-TI
00:26:3540 Senior h 04:44
77 219 MARTINEZ CONDE, JOSE ANTONO
00:26:4631 Veterano h 04:46
78 157 LOPEZ YAÑEZ, ANGEL PASCUAL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:5241 Senior h 04:47
79 196 RUIZ CABALLERO, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:5342 Senior h 04:48
80 110 BAUTISTA, FRANCISCO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:27:0043 Senior h 04:49
81 221 MOLINA CASALINS, CAROLINA
00:27:113 Veterano m 04:51
82 188 PESTAÑA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ACROMUR
00:27:1332 Veterano h 04:51
83 170 MORENO CANOVAS, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:27:1644 Senior h 04:52
84 171 MORENO CÁNOVAS , JOSE JOAQUÍN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:27:1633 Veterano h 04:52
85 103 ALCAINA PUJANTE, JOSE
CLUB ATLÉTICO MACIASCOQUE
00:27:1934 Veterano h 04:52
86 184 PEINADO RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
ACROMUR
00:27:2735 Veterano h 04:54
87 132 FERNANDEZ GIL, JOSE VICENTE
ACROMUR
00:27:2936 Veterano h 04:54
88 122 CORREAS GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ACROMUR
00:27:3245 Senior h 04:55
89 107 APOLO ASTUDILLO, BETTY
CLUB STATE SPORT GROUP LA FLOTA
00:27:445 Senior m 04:57
90 222 ANIOR MARTINEZ, PEDRO
00:27:5737 Veterano h 04:59
91 119 CEREZO FRANCO, DAVID
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
00:28:0238 Veterano h 05:00
92 158 LORENTE FERNÁNDEZ, MÓNICA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:266 Senior m 05:04
93 114 CANO FRUCTUOSO , MIGUEL ÁNGEL
00:28:3546 Senior h 05:06
94 168 MOLINA JIMENEZ, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:4647 Senior h 05:08
95 154 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ , MANUELA
ACROMUR
00:28:484 Veterano m 05:08
96 206 TORTOSA GARRIDO, MARIBEL
STATE SPORT GROUP LA FLOTA
00:28:585 Veterano m 05:10
97 201 SANCHEZ GARCIA, INMACULADA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:006 Veterano m 05:10
98 150 LACARCEL HURTADO, ROSA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:29:077 Veterano m 05:11
99 123 DA SILVA RIQUELME, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:4848 Senior h 05:19
100 101 AGUILAR ESCALERA, ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:5939 Veterano h 05:21
101 126 DIAZ MAIQUEZ, JOSE DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:2140 Veterano h 05:25
102 117 CARAVACA ORTIN, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:4049 Senior h 05:28
103 143 HERNÁNDEZ CANO, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:027 Senior m 05:32
104 124 DE HAGO FEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB ATLÉTICO MACIASCOQUE
00:31:1150 Senior h 05:34
105 109 BARQUERO HERNANDEZ, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:158 Veterano m 05:34
106 187 PEREZ HIDALGO, BENJAMIN
CIUDAD DE MULA
00:31:2041 Veterano h 05:35
107 182 PATRU, FILOFTEIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:469 Veterano m 05:40
108 105 AMODIO, MARCELO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:4651 Senior h 05:40
109 120 COBARRO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:4252 Senior h 06:01
110 144 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:4342 Veterano h 06:01
111 149 LACARCEL HURTADO, TOÑI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:33:5910 Veterano m 06:04
112 136 FRANCO GARCÍA, MARÍA DOLORES
00:34:2411 Veterano m 06:08
113 163 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARIA INES
STATE SPORT GROUP LA FLOTA
00:34:2812 Veterano m 06:09