Cartel carrera

VII Cross Popular El Palmar

06-12-2015

10k

10000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 62 LISON SANCHEZ, OSCAR
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:32:561 Senior B h 03:17
2 74 LORENTE MURCIA, ANTONIO
ATLETISME CREVILLENT
00:33:332 Senior B h 03:21
3 83 MARTINEZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE
ATLETISMO APOLANA
00:34:581 Veterano A h 03:29
4 60 LATORRE CONESA, OSCAR
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:35:153 Senior B h 03:31
5 119 NAVARRO BONACHE, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA
00:35:462 Veterano A h 03:34
6 141 RUIZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
00:36:054 Senior B h 03:36
7 73 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, IVÁN
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:36:121 Senior A h 03:37
8 5 ALMENDROS BERNAL, ANTONIO
SALITRAIL
00:36:153 Veterano A h 03:37
9 76 MADRID PEREZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:055 Senior B h 03:42
10 35 FRUTOS CAJA, JOSE JOAQUIN
COMMUNIGS
00:37:154 Veterano A h 03:43
11 47 GONZALEZ LAJARIN, FRANCISCO JOSE
THE A TEAM PRODUCTOS LORENTE
00:37:286 Senior B h 03:44
12 188 IBAÑEZ ESPINOSA, JUAN CARLOS
00:37:482 Senior A h 03:46
13 163 VIDAL BALSAS, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:047 Senior B h 03:48
14 11 BELLUGA MORENO , RAFA
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:38:051 Promesa h 03:48
15 156 SERRANO SÁNCHEZ , MIGUEL
SPORT-TI
00:38:248 Senior B h 03:50
16 115 MORILLA, JOSÉ ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:299 Senior B h 03:50
17 54 HERNÁNDEZ MAYOR, BARTOLOMÉ
ATLETISMO SANGONERA
00:38:381 Veterano B h 03:51
18 25 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON
00:38:502 Veterano B h 03:53
19 128 ORTUÑO MARTINEZ, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:38:542 Promesa h 03:53
20 15 CANTON CLARES, JESUS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:39:2410 Senior B h 03:56
21 111 MORALES TORNEL, FRANCISCO
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS
00:39:351 Super Veterano h 03:57
22 96 MARTINEZ SERRA, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:4311 Senior B h 03:58
23 85 MARTINEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRAMCISCO JOSE
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA
00:39:443 Veterano B h 03:58
24 124 NICOLÁS MUÑOZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:443 Promesa h 03:58
25 147 SANCHEZ GARCIA, EMILIO
CLUB ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
00:39:483 Senior A h 03:58
26 48 GONZALEZ LAJARIN, AARON
THE A TEAM PRODUCTOS LORENTE
00:39:4812 Senior B h 03:58
27 132 PEREZ NICOLAS, FERNANDO
C.A. MURCIA TOVARSPORT
00:39:555 Veterano A h 03:59
28 94 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
00:40:1113 Senior B h 04:01
29 50 GREGORIO GEA, JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:041 Junior h 04:06
30 37 FRUTOS MORENO, JESUS
ATLETARRIXACA
00:41:056 Veterano A h 04:06
31 41 GARCIA MAYOL, SANTIAGO
BRICOFERMIN TRI IMPULSO
00:41:194 Senior A h 04:07
32 26 ESCUDERO FRUCTUOSO, GINES
GLOBEROS DE ELITE
00:41:264 Veterano B h 04:08
33 55 HURTADO CARRILLO NAVARRO, FERNANDO
ENMSASARUN
00:41:387 Veterano A h 04:09
34 133 PEREZ ESTRADA, JULIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:3914 Senior B h 04:09
35 114 MORENO LOBATO, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:4215 Senior B h 04:10
36 80 MARTINEZ ASENSIO, MIGUEL
C.A. JAVALI NUEVO
00:41:488 Veterano A h 04:10
37 117 MURILLO PALMERO, ADRIAN
SALITRAIL
00:41:5516 Senior B h 04:11
38 52 HERNANDEZ CARMONA, EMILIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:139 Veterano A h 04:13
39 158 SOTOMAYOR TORNEL, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:1910 Veterano A h 04:13
40 149 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PEDRO FRANCISCO
MI META, 42K
00:42:2411 Veterano A h 04:14
41 58 JARA GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:3312 Veterano A h 04:15
42 157 SEVILLA ROMERO, OSCAR
CHYRRYTEAM
00:42:4317 Senior B h 04:16
43 45 GOMARIZ FIGUEROLA, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:4518 Senior B h 04:16
44 134 PÉREZ ORENES, JOSE VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:465 Senior A h 04:16
45 70 LOPEZ MOTOS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:5213 Veterano A h 04:17
46 91 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:5519 Senior B h 04:17
47 14 CAMPILLO ROMERO, JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
00:42:585 Veterano B h 04:17
48 121 NAVARRO MARCO, HÉCTOR
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:586 Senior A h 04:17
49 166 ZAMORA CINTAS, ANTONIO
TDM SPORT TEAM
00:43:0214 Veterano A h 04:18
50 89 MARTINEZ JODAR, DAVID
CHYRRYTEAM
00:43:027 Senior A h 04:18
51 64 LOPEZ ALMAGRO, SERGIO
C.D. TDM SPORT TEAM
00:43:0320 Senior B h 04:18
52 187 IBAÑEZ GUIRAO, JUAN CARLOS
00:43:1115 Veterano A h 04:19
53 7 AVILES SANCHEZ, JUAN ANDRES
VILLALOBOS RUNNING TEAM
00:43:2116 Veterano A h 04:20
54 31 ESPINOSA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:2917 Veterano A h 04:20
55 49 GONZALEZ PEREZ, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:5721 Senior B h 04:23
56 21 CAVA MARTINEZ, ANTINIO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
00:44:0022 Senior B h 04:24
57 200 LOPEZ, JUAN PEDRO
00:44:026 Veterano B h 04:24
58 142 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ , SEBASTIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:44:084 Promesa h 04:24
59 107 MINNIG RAMIREZ, KATERINE
27 DE AGOSTO MADRIGUERAS
00:44:091 Senior A m 04:24
60 113 MORENO COPADO, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:44:091 Senior B m 04:24
61 57 INIESTA LOPEZ, JOSE
EMSA SANRUN
00:44:107 Veterano B h 04:25
62 13 BORRERO PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
00:44:2518 Veterano A h 04:26
63 6 AOURAGH, MIMOU
00:44:4123 Senior B h 04:28
64 150 SANCHEZ GÓMEZ , CRISTINA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
00:44:442 Senior B m 04:28
65 2 ALCARAZ RUBIO, JOSE LEANDRO
LIMON RUNNERS
00:44:498 Veterano B h 04:28
66 197 GOMARIZ GARCIA, SERGIO
00:44:512 Junior h 04:29
67 97 MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR, JOSE ANTONIO
00:44:5519 Veterano A h 04:29
68 23 DE WULF, NORBERTO
URBAN RUNNERS
00:44:582 Super Veterano h 04:29
69 44 GIMENEZ GALVEZ, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:45:0120 Veterano A h 04:30
70 125 OLIVA VALERO, ANGEL
00:45:0221 Veterano A h 04:30
71 177 PALLARES NAVARRO, AZUCENA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
00:45:062 Senior A m 04:30
72 189 MELENDEZ DE GEA, DAVID
00:45:118 Senior A h 04:31
73 40 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:163 Junior h 04:31
74 72 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:173 Super Veterano h 04:31
75 39 GARCIA MANZANO, ANTONIO
A.D.ATLETARRIXACA
00:45:2222 Veterano A h 04:32
76 82 MARTINEZ DE CABO, JUAN ÁNGEL
RANEROCORRE
00:45:2523 Veterano A h 04:32
77 162 VELASCO CASALINS, EDUARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:3324 Senior B h 04:33
78 109 MOMPEÁN EGEA, PEDRO ANGEL
TDM SPORT TEAM
00:45:3824 Veterano A h 04:33
79 61 LEON ORTIZ, ANTONIO
00:45:489 Senior A h 04:34
80 17 CARAVACA FUENTES , ÁNGEL DE LA GUARDA
CHYRRYTEAM
00:45:5225 Senior B h 04:35
81 145 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:5425 Veterano A h 04:35
82 122 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
00:46:1026 Veterano A h 04:37
83 1 ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:1727 Veterano A h 04:37
84 116 MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:171 Veterano A m 04:37
85 66 LOPEZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:185 Promesa h 04:37
86 4 ALMAGRO CABALLERO, DAVID
C.D. TDM SPORT TEAM
00:46:2626 Senior B h 04:38
87 53 HERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
00:46:3328 Veterano A h 04:39
88 144 SALAZAR MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:4329 Veterano A h 04:40
89 136 RIQUELME MORALES, OLIVER
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:4427 Senior B h 04:40
90 140 RUIZ GOMEZ, MAURICIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:494 Super Veterano h 04:40
91 123 NICOLAS GARCIA, DANIEL
ALCARACES
00:46:5428 Senior B h 04:41
92 32 FALGAS ROBLES , ALEJANDRO
SUNSET RUNNERS
00:46:5529 Senior B h 04:41
93 135 RIQUELME GARNÉS, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:116 Promesa h 04:43
94 65 LOPEZ GARRE, JUAN ANTONIO
00:47:1510 Senior A h 04:43
95 87 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:197 Promesa h 04:43
96 138 RODENAS MARIN, JESUS ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:2030 Veterano A h 04:44
97 186 NICOLAS BASTIDA, JESUS
00:47:2830 Senior B h 04:44
98 86 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
00:47:3111 Senior A h 04:45
99 190 ARANDA GARCIA, RUBEN
00:47:4931 Senior B h 04:46
100 155 SEGURA SANCHEZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:5432 Senior B h 04:47
101 84 MARTINEZ ESCUDERO, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:48:0112 Senior A h 04:48
102 43 GARCÍA PANADERO, ÁLVARO
00:48:1713 Senior A h 04:49
103 67 LOPEZ LOPEZ, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:48:2614 Senior A h 04:50
104 165 VIVES GONZÁLEZ, ABILIO
TDM SPORT TEAM
00:48:3333 Senior B h 04:51
105 131 PEÑALVER MOMPEAN, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:48:4615 Senior A h 04:52
106 108 MOLINA INIESTA, JESUS
BEYOND THE RACE
00:48:5034 Senior B h 04:53
107 199 CAMACHO SAURA, AARON
00:49:284 Junior h 04:56
108 104 MESEGUER ORTIZ, FULGENCIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:49:3035 Senior B h 04:57
109 71 LÓPEZ PEÑALVER, GEMA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
00:49:423 Senior B m 04:58
110 69 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS SALVADOR
00:49:5131 Veterano A h 04:59
111 59 JIMENEZ NOGUERA, FRANCISCO A
INDEPENDIENTE
00:50:1432 Veterano A h 05:01
112 77 MARIN BORRERO, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:50:178 Promesa h 05:01
113 164 VIDAL LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:50:2633 Veterano A h 05:02
114 198 SALI GIURGIUVEANU, ALVARO
00:50:415 Junior h 05:04
115 51 GUERRERO PONCE, ANGEL
ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
00:50:499 Veterano B h 05:04
116 137 RIZO MUÑOZ, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:50:5834 Veterano A h 05:05
117 46 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL
MANDARACHE
00:51:045 Super Veterano h 05:06
118 30 ESPINOSA IBAÑEZ, CRISTIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:51:091 Junior m 05:06
119 9 BARCELO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CHYRRYTEAM
00:51:1036 Senior B h 05:07
120 148 SANCHEZ GILABERT, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:51:176 Super Veterano h 05:07
121 196 GARCIA VIVANCOS, VICTOR MANUEL
00:51:256 Junior h 05:08
122 56 IBAÑEZ BAUTISTA, MONICA
TDM SPORT TEAM
00:51:264 Senior B m 05:08
123 19 CARRERES BASTIDA, CAYETANO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
00:51:4935 Veterano A h 05:10
124 194 GOMEZ BASTIDA, INES
00:51:492 Veterano A m 05:10
125 127 ORENES CAYUELAS, VICTOR
00:51:5037 Senior B h 05:11
126 154 SAURA CANOVAS, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
00:51:5338 Senior B h 05:11
127 38 FRUTOS SAURA, NOELIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:51:593 Senior A m 05:11
128 36 FRUTOS MEDINA, MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:51:5936 Veterano A h 05:11
129 29 ESPINOSA ARANDA, ANTONIO
REAL SOCIEDAD CLUB DE CAMPO
00:52:0337 Veterano A h 05:12
130 153 SANCHEZ ZAMORA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
INDEPENDIENTE
00:52:033 Veterano A m 05:12
131 118 NAVARRO ALCARAZ, ANTONIO
REAL SOCIEDAD CLUB DE CAMPO DE MURCIA
00:52:1010 Veterano B h 05:13
132 201 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:52:2438 Veterano A h 05:14
133 120 NAVARRO CLEMENTE, JERONIMO
CLUB DE CAMPO
00:52:2711 Veterano B h 05:14
134 95 MARTÍNEZ SARABIA, JUAN
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA TIERRA
00:52:2712 Veterano B h 05:14
135 18 CARRASCO LÓPEZ, INMACULADA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:52:474 Veterano A m 05:16
136 79 MARQUES GARCIA, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:52:5016 Senior A h 05:17
137 103 MERINO MUÑOZ, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
00:52:5139 Senior B h 05:17
138 102 MERINO MUÑOZ, ELENA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:52:514 Senior A m 05:17
139 3 ALCARAZ SAURA, FCO. JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
00:53:2939 Veterano A h 05:20
140 93 MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:53:4040 Senior B h 05:22
141 192 NOGUERA ALCARAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
00:53:4113 Veterano B h 05:22
142 146 SANCHEZ GARCIA, INMACULADA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:53:545 Veterano A m 05:23
143 195 PEÑALVER BEJAR, ANGELES
00:54:155 Senior B m 05:25
144 68 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:54:2941 Senior B h 05:26
145 27 ESPÍN ARAGON, JOSÉ ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:55:0942 Senior B h 05:30
146 151 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ , ELENA
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
00:55:346 Senior B m 05:33
147 92 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, SEBASTIÁN
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:55:3617 Senior A h 05:33
148 191 MELCHIONNA, CARMINE
00:55:427 Senior B m 05:34
149 10 BARON, RAPHAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:55:4543 Senior B h 05:34
150 105 MESEGUER ORTIZ, EDUARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:56:0518 Senior A h 05:36
151 63 LOPEZ ALMAGRO, ANTONIO
C.D TDM SPORT TEAM
00:56:1344 Senior B h 05:37
152 88 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ROSA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:56:238 Senior B m 05:38
153 33 FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ , JOSEFA
CHYRRYTEAM
00:56:466 Veterano A m 05:40
154 160 TORRES ROMERO, NOELIA
TDM SPORT TEAM
00:57:069 Senior B m 05:42
155 22 CUADRADO MARTINEZ, JOSE Fº
TDM SPORT TEAM
00:57:0745 Senior B h 05:42
156 81 MARTÍNEZ CAMPILLO, RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:57:4346 Senior B h 05:46
157 42 GARCIA MUÑOZ, ESTHER
CLUB ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
00:57:4310 Senior B m 05:46
158 193 QUINTANA RUIZ, DOMINGO
00:57:4547 Senior B h 05:46
159 152 SÁNCHEZ VIGUERAS , SILVIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:58:2111 Senior B m 05:50
160 20 CASTRO TARAPOW, ANAHÍ
INDEPENDIENTE
00:58:2812 Senior B m 05:50
161 110 MONTEAGUDO COLLADO, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:58:2814 Veterano B h 05:50
162 28 ESPINOSA AGÜERA, JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
00:58:297 Super Veterano h 05:50
163 16 CAPEL PALLARES, JOSE
00:59:0815 Veterano B h 05:54
164 159 TOMÁS ALARCON , ADRIÁN
INDEPENDIENTE
01:01:0419 Senior A h 06:06
165 143 SABATER ALCÁNTARA, ANTONIO
01:01:0720 Senior A h 06:06
166 112 MORCILLO CUBILLO, PATRICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
01:02:0013 Senior B m 06:12
167 75 LUJAN GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:02:0148 Senior B h 06:12