1 |
135 |
REPUPULLO RUIZ, FRANCISCO MIRCA SPORT |
27800 m | 1 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
04:18 |
|
|
2 |
150 |
SERRANO REBOLLO, FRAN CORREBIRRAS |
27400 m | 1 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
04:22 |
|
|
3 |
152 |
TENEPAGUAY, JULIO HOYA DEL CAMPO |
27300 m | 2 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
04:23 |
|
|
4 |
90 |
GARCIA RUIZ, CARMELO CLUB SENDERISMO CABEZO DE TORRES |
27000 m | 2 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
04:26 |
|
|
5 |
146 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, RUFINO ALHAMA COYM |
26800 m | 1 |
CB Bronce C |
h |
04:28 |
|
|
6 |
149 |
SERRANO MAYORAL, RAUL TRIATLON ARCHENA |
26600 m | 3 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
04:30 |
|
|
7 |
127 |
PASTOR TORRES, ALFONSO MOLINA AVESCO |
26500 m | 4 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
04:31 |
|
|
8 |
73 |
BONMATI PASCUAL, PAULA SKECHERS GO RUN NOGALTE |
26400 m | 1 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
04:32 |
|
|
9 |
66 |
ALEDO MARTINEZ, HILARIO ALHAMA COYM |
26300 m | 2 |
CB Bronce C |
h |
04:33 |
|
|
10 |
148 |
SAURA NIETO, EMILIO CORREBIRRAS |
26200 m | 3 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
04:34 |
|
|
11 |
119 |
MESEGUER BAEZA , ALBERTO MAJESTIC CENTRO DEPORTIVO |
25700 m | 5 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
04:40 |
|
|
12 |
134 |
PUJANTE PINAR, JOSE ANTONIO MAJESTIC CLUB CENTRO DEPORTIVO |
25700 m | 6 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
04:40 |
|
|
13 |
156 |
TÖYTÄRI, MARJA CA FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA |
25500 m | 1 |
CB Bronce C |
m |
04:42 |
|
|
14 |
132 |
PINA COMENDADOR, JORGE BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS |
25400 m | 7 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
04:43 |
|
|
15 |
74 |
BRAVO RIQUELME, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE |
25000 m | 8 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
04:48 |
|
|
16 |
96 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO, CAYETANO CORREBIRRAS |
24900 m | 4 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
04:49 |
|
|
17 |
115 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, GREGORIO CORREBIRRAS |
24800 m | 3 |
CB Bronce C |
h |
04:50 |
|
|
18 |
140 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE |
24800 m | 9 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
04:50 |
|
|
19 |
160 |
VILLALBA MONTIEL, MANUEL C.D. HOYA DEL CAMPO |
24600 m | 5 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
04:52 |
|
|
20 |
103 |
LANKI, MIKKO CA FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA |
24000 m | 6 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:00 |
|
|
21 |
105 |
LOPEZ AGÜERA, SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE |
24000 m | 10 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
05:00 |
|
|
22 |
144 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE |
23700 m | 7 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:03 |
|
|
23 |
122 |
MUÑOZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO CORREBIRRAS |
23300 m | 8 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:09 |
|
|
24 |
133 |
PLANO MORA, RAMON CORREBIRRAS |
23300 m | 9 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:09 |
|
|
25 |
142 |
SALMINEN, HANNE CA FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA |
22700 m | 1 |
CB Bronce D |
m |
05:17 |
|
|
26 |
137 |
ROCAMORA BEVIÁ, FRANCISCO CORREBIRRAS |
22600 m | 11 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
05:18 |
|
|
27 |
94 |
GONZALEZ GUARDIOLA, ANTONIO GABRIEL CORREBIRRAS |
22400 m | 10 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:21 |
|
|
28 |
78 |
DE SAN PEDRO GAMBIN, JESUS FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA |
22000 m | 12 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
05:27 |
|
|
29 |
158 |
VIDAL GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE C.A.JACINTO BENAVENTE |
22000 m | 11 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:27 |
|
|
30 |
84 |
FRÍAS ORTEGA, PEDRO DAMIÁN INDEPENDIENTE |
21900 m | 12 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:28 |
|
|
31 |
85 |
GALINDO MONDÉJAR, ENRIQUE JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE |
21800 m | 13 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
05:30 |
|
|
32 |
95 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, HILARIO CORREBIRRAS |
21800 m | 13 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:30 |
|
|
33 |
92 |
GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ, AURELIO CORREBIRRAS |
21400 m | 14 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:36 |
|
|
34 |
67 |
ANDREO MARTINEZ, MARIO CORREBIRRAS |
21300 m | 14 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
05:38 |
|
|
35 |
111 |
MARTIN TENIENTE, REBECA CORREBIRRAS |
21300 m | 2 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
05:38 |
|
|
36 |
89 |
GARCÍA ROBLES, MATÍAS A.D PITIRUNNING |
21200 m | 15 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:39 |
|
|
37 |
113 |
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO A. PITI RUNNING |
21200 m | 16 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:39 |
|
|
38 |
136 |
REY SANCHEZ, JULIAN INDEPENDIENTE |
21200 m | 4 |
CB Bronce C |
h |
05:39 |
|
|
39 |
138 |
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO, JOAQUIN LEANDRO CORREBIRRAS |
20800 m | 17 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
05:46 |
|
|
40 |
77 |
CRAVEN, MARTIN INDEPENDIENTO |
20600 m | 5 |
CB Bronce C |
h |
05:49 |
|
|
41 |
81 |
DURAN JIMENEZ, PILAR INDEPENDIENTE |
20600 m | 2 |
CB Bronce D |
m |
05:49 |
|
|
42 |
110 |
MARIN MARTINEZ, ANGEL CORREBIRRAS |
20300 m | 15 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
05:54 |
|
|
43 |
102 |
INIESTA FRUCTUOSO, TOMAS CORREBIRRAS |
20200 m | 1 |
CB Bronce D |
h |
05:56 |
|
|
44 |
83 |
FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN, SIMON ALHAMA COYM |
20000 m | 16 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
06:00 |
|
|
45 |
86 |
GARCÍA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE |
20000 m | 17 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
06:00 |
|
|
46 |
107 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, MAURELIA CORREBIRRAS |
20000 m | 1 |
CB Bronce B |
m |
06:00 |
|
|
47 |
114 |
MARTÍNEZ INIESTA, SEVERO CORREBIRRAS |
20000 m | 18 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
06:00 |
|
|
48 |
117 |
MÁS MARTÍN, FERNANDO CORREBIRRAS |
20000 m | 18 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
06:00 |
|
|
49 |
120 |
MONTESINOS GARCIA, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE |
20000 m | 2 |
CB Bronce D |
h |
06:00 |
|
|
50 |
155 |
TORRENTE GÓMEZ, BORJA INDEPENDIENTE |
20000 m | 1 |
CB Bronce Juvenil |
h |
06:00 |
|
|
51 |
65 |
ALARCON LOPEZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE |
19800 m | 19 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
06:03 |
|
|
52 |
106 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DARIO CORREBIRRAS |
19500 m | 19 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
06:09 |
|
|
53 |
139 |
ROSAGRO GARCÍA, ANGEL
|
18700 m | 20 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
06:25 |
|
|
54 |
101 |
INIESTA CEREZO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE |
18200 m | 21 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
06:35 |
|
|
55 |
143 |
SANCHEZ BEDMAR, FCO. JAVIER TRIATLON IMPULSO TRI |
18100 m | 20 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
06:37 |
|
|
56 |
126 |
PADILLA LOZANO, ÁNGELES 13RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
18000 m | 2 |
CB Bronce B |
m |
06:40 |
|
|
57 |
151 |
SIMARRO RODRÍGUEZ, ADÁN RAYCO INDEPENDIENTE |
18000 m | 22 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
06:40 |
|
|
58 |
93 |
GOMEZ EGEA, MONTSERRAT INDEPENDIENTE |
17900 m | 3 |
CB Bronce B |
m |
06:42 |
|
|
59 |
131 |
PÉREZ ORCAJADA, MANOLO CORREBIRRAS |
17900 m | 23 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
06:42 |
|
|
60 |
129 |
PÉREZ CERRO, JESÚS MANUEL MI META, 42K |
16900 m | 24 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
07:06 |
|
|
61 |
100 |
HURTADO BELÉN, MANUEL 42195.ES |
16000 m | 3 |
CB Bronce D |
h |
07:30 |
|
|
62 |
104 |
LLORENTE MARTINEZ, MARI CARMEN CORREBIRRAS |
16000 m | 3 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
07:30 |
|
|
63 |
128 |
PEÑARANDA ARAGON, JUAN ANTONIO CORREBIRRAS |
16000 m | 25 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
07:30 |
|
|
64 |
145 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ , FEDRA INDEPENDIENTE |
16000 m | 4 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
07:30 |
|
|
65 |
97 |
GUILLEN MARTÍNEZ, ROSALIA INDEPENDIENTE |
15200 m | 5 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
07:53 |
|
|
66 |
125 |
NOVA GARCÍA, MARÍA DEL CARMEN FDARMUR |
15200 m | 6 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
07:53 |
|
|
67 |
116 |
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA FDARMUR |
13900 m | 26 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
08:37 |
|
|
68 |
124 |
NOVA GARCÍA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO FDARMUR |
13900 m | 27 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
08:37 |
|
|
69 |
88 |
GARCIA MORENO, FRANCISCO DE LOS REYES FDARMUR |
13200 m | 28 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
09:05 |
|
|
70 |
69 |
ATO GARCIA, PILAR INDEPENDIENTE |
12300 m | 2 |
CB Bronce C |
m |
09:45 |
|
|
71 |
87 |
GARCIA ACOSTA, LORENA FDARMUR |
12000 m | 1 |
CB Bronce Juvenil |
m |
10:00 |
|
|
72 |
121 |
MONTESINOS RIOS, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE |
12000 m | 4 |
CB Bronce D |
h |
10:00 |
|
|
73 |
154 |
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIA CORREBIRRAS |
11600 m | 4 |
CB Bronce B |
m |
10:20 |
|
|
74 |
80 |
DIAZ PUCHE, ROSA MARIA BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS |
10600 m | 7 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
11:19 |
|
|
75 |
112 |
MARTINEZ ATO, MONICA INDEPENDIENTE |
10300 m | 8 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
11:39 |
|
|
76 |
157 |
VALERO TOLEDO, JUAN PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE |
10300 m | 29 |
CB Bronce A |
h |
11:39 |
|
|
77 |
147 |
SANTOFIMIA PEREZ, MAYTE CORREBIRRAS |
10000 m | 9 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
12:00 |
|
|
78 |
63 |
ACOSTA AYAKA, BEGOÑA FEDERACIÓN DE PROTECCIÓN DE ANIMALES FDARMUR |
10000 m | 10 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
12:00 |
|
|
79 |
71 |
BAÑON GARCIA, ELISA INDEPENDIENTE |
8000 m | 3 |
CB Bronce D |
m |
15:00 |
|
|
80 |
153 |
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ, M. VICTORIA CORREBIRRAS |
8000 m | 3 |
CB Bronce C |
m |
15:00 |
|
|
81 |
70 |
BAÑON GARCIA, ENCARNACION INDEPENDIENTE |
6000 m | 4 |
CB Bronce C |
m |
20:00 |
|
|
82 |
75 |
BUENO VALDES, ANA ROSA INDEPENDIENTE |
6000 m | 5 |
CB Bronce C |
m |
20:00 |
|
|
83 |
82 |
FERNANDEZ MESEGUER, ELOY CORREBIRRAS |
6000 m | 21 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
20:00 |
|
|
84 |
109 |
MACIA RAMOS, MANUEL CORREBIRRAS |
6000 m | 6 |
CB Bronce C |
h |
20:00 |
|
|
85 |
118 |
MAZON GODOY, Mª CARMEN INDEPENDIENTE |
6000 m | 6 |
CB Bronce C |
m |
20:00 |
|
|
86 |
91 |
GASCÓN MARTÍNEZ, TAMARA FDARMUR |
4000 m | 11 |
CB Bronce A |
m |
30:00 |
|
|
87 |
98 |
HERRERA GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO FDARMUR |
4000 m | 22 |
CB Bronce B |
h |
30:00 |
|
|