Cartel carrera

IX Carrera CEI Por la Infancia

21-04-2024

5k

5000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Género Ritmo
1 263 GARCIA BERNAL, LUIS FRANCISCO
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
00:17:221 ABSM H 03:28
2 293 LOPEZ MORALES, JOSE MARIA
LPZ
00:18:152 ABSM H 03:39
3 275 GUERRERO BALLESTER, BRUNO
CLUB NORDIC WALKING MURCIA
00:18:343 ABSM H 03:42
4 276 GUERRERO BALLESTER, MANUEL
GRUPO GUERRERO
00:18:484 ABSM H 03:45
5 360 ZAPATA ALBURQUERQUE, JORGE
C.M. VALLE PERDIDO
00:18:515 ABSM H 03:46
6 333 PEREZ RUBIO, ALONSO
ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO PLIEGO
00:19:206 ABSM H 03:52
7 338 ROCA ANDREU, ROBERTO
00:19:267 ABSM H 03:53
8 356 TRIGUEROS CARRILLO, ALBERTO
SOCIEDAD ATLETICA ALCANTARILLA
00:19:438 ABSM H 03:56
9 252 CHACON MOLINA, MIGUEL
ASOCIACION DE ATLETISMO PLIEGO
00:19:449 ABSM H 03:56
10 256 DASILVA RIQUELME, JAVIER
PELUQUERIA ARRONIZ
00:19:5610 ABSM H 03:59
11 285 INORATO EGEA, RUBEN
CA TRAINER
00:20:5411 ABSM H 04:10
12 350 SILVERA, AGUSTINA
00:21:001 ABSF M 04:12
13 399 CAPEL FRANCO, ALEJANDRO
00:21:1212 ABSM H 04:14
14 236 ASENSIO NICOLAS, ISIDRO
CASICORREDORES
00:21:1813 ABSM H 04:15
15 294 LOPEZ ZAMORA, FULGENCIO
00:21:2914 ABSM H 04:17
16 264 GARCIA CANOVAS, JUAN MIGUEL
00:21:2915 ABSM H 04:17
17 340 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:21:4416 ABSM H 04:20
18 326 PARRA MORENO, SAMUEL
00:21:4617 ABSM H 04:21
19 344 RUIZ MONSERRATE, LUIS
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:21:5118 ABSM H 04:22
20 259 ESPINOSA LATORRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CASICORREDORES
00:21:5519 ABSM H 04:23
21 330 PEREZ JULIA, FCO. BARTOLOME
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:22:0120 ABSM H 04:24
22 280 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
GRUPO GUERRERO
00:22:0421 ABSM H 04:24
23 332 PEREZ PEREZ, ANA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:22:082 ABSF M 04:25
24 361 ADAB IZQUIERDO, SUSANA
00:22:183 ABSF M 04:27
25 271 GAVILAN MATEOS, ALICIA
00:22:224 ABSF M 04:28
26 345 SAENZ ESPINAR, MARIA JOSE
CORREBIRRAS
00:22:355 ABSF M 04:31
27 243 CAMPILLO GARCIA, SANTI
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:22:4222 ABSM H 04:32
28 270 GARCIA-LEGAZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
GRUPO GUERRERO
00:22:5023 ABSM H 04:34
29 245 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, PILAR
C.A. NOGALTE
00:22:536 ABSF M 04:34
30 2669 SÁNCHEZ VILLALBA, FRANCISCO
COLEGIO CEI
00:23:1124 ABSM H 04:38
31 286 JIMENEZ GALLEGO, JOSE CARLOS
TRONCHACADENAS
00:23:1325 ABSM H 04:38
32 2655 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, PASCUAL
COLEGIO CEI
00:23:1526 ABSM H 04:39
33 296 MARTINEZ FRANCO, JOSE
LA VERDE TRAIL RUNNIG
00:23:2327 ABSM H 04:40
34 308 MOLINA MARTINEZ, JOSE
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:23:2428 ABSM H 04:40
35 316 MORENO MOLINA, JORGE
00:23:3029 ABSM H 04:42
36 2657 GOMEZ RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
COLEGIO CEI
00:23:3130 ABSM H 04:42
37 255 CORBACHO ALMAGRO, IBAN
00:23:4931 ABSM H 04:45
38 2665 PALAZÓN LLOR, ANTONIO
COLEGIO CEI
00:23:5232 ABSM H 04:46
39 299 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, LEYRE
SOCIEDAD ATLETICA ALCANTARILLA
00:24:037 ABSF M 04:48
40 295 LOSADA LORAN, MARTA
00:24:068 ABSF M 04:49
41 2659 MARTINEZ ABELLAN, JOAQUIN
COLEGIO CEI
00:24:1333 ABSM H 04:50
42 312 MONTESINOS RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
RUNNERSTATE
00:24:1634 ABSM H 04:51
43 231 ALACID MARTINEZ, YOLANDA
RUNNERSTATE
00:24:399 ABSF M 04:55
44 2660 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ
COLEGIO CEI
00:24:4135 ABSM H 04:56
45 2653 BALLESTA COSTA, RUBÉN
COLEGIO CEI
00:24:5536 ABSM H 04:59
46 302 MEDINA CASCALES, JOSE ANGEL
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:25:0037 ABSM H 05:00
47 367 TORAL CHACÓN, ANGEL
00:25:0038 ABSM H 05:00
48 2674 ZARAGOZA MOÑINO, BIENVENIDO
COLEGIO CEI
00:25:1539 ABSM H 05:03
49 315 MORENO MARTINEZ, GINES
00:25:1940 ABSM H 05:03
50 353 TOMAS ZARAGOZA, FRANCISCO MANUEL
RUNNERSTATE
00:25:2641 ABSM H 05:05
51 366 TORRES DIEZ, ALBERTO
00:25:3642 ABSM H 05:07
52 287 JIMENEZ MADRID, ALEJANDRO
00:25:4043 ABSM H 05:08
53 329 PERAN RUIZ, LORENA
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
00:25:4510 ABSF M 05:09
54 342 RUIZ BELTRI, PABLO
00:25:4744 ABSM H 05:09
55 355 TORRES HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO
CD TRACK
00:25:5245 ABSM H 05:10
56 260 ESPINOSA VIVES, TEODORO
CROWE - ACR AUDITORS GROUP SLP
00:25:5346 ABSM H 05:10
57 319 MUNOZ MORENO, LUCIA
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
00:25:5811 ABSF M 05:11
58 335 PINA NIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
00:26:0047 ABSM H 05:12
59 230 AGUIRRE PEREZ, JUAN RICARDO
00:26:0248 ABSM H 05:12
60 284 INIESTA CARCELEN, LUCIA
00:26:0312 ABSF M 05:12
61 318 MUNOZ MORENO, JAVIER
00:26:0449 ABSM H 05:12
62 233 ALFONSO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL JESUS
00:26:0750 ABSM H 05:13
63 368 ORIVE CARRASCO, FRAN
00:26:1051 ABSM H 05:14
64 248 CASCALES ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
00:26:3052 ABSM H 05:18
65 238 BAUTISTA LOPEZ, CARMEN MARIA
HOPP MURCIA
00:26:4413 ABSF M 05:20
66 242 BORJA CASTRO, MIGUEL
TRITANDEM
00:26:4553 ABSM H 05:21
67 304 MERONO BALLESTER, SOFIA
00:26:5414 ABSF M 05:22
68 272 GIMENEZ BALSALOBRE, GONZALO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
00:26:5454 ABSM H 05:22
69 288 JIMENEZ PADILLA, JOSE ANGEL
CORREBIRRAS
00:26:5555 ABSM H 05:23
70 310 MONTESINOS GARCIA, JOSE
RUNNERSTATE
00:26:5956 ABSM H 05:23
71 290 LIN, WEI
RUNNERSTATE
00:27:0257 ABSM H 05:24
72 298 MARTINEZ GUILLEN, CLAUDIA
00:27:1315 ABSF M 05:26
73 269 GARCIA NORMINGTON, DANIEL
00:27:1358 ABSM H 05:26
74 273 GOMEZ VICENTE, ROSA MARIA
00:27:5116 ABSF M 05:34
75 349 SERRANO DIAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:27:5159 ABSM H 05:34
76 247 CARRERAS ESCOLAR, FRANCISCO
00:27:5860 ABSM H 05:35
77 300 MATENCIO ESCOLAR, LUISA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ZATOPEK
00:28:4217 ABSF M 05:44
78 334 PEREZ ZAMBUDIO, MARINA
HOPP DEPORTE
00:28:4718 ABSF M 05:45
79 303 MEDINA LENTISCO, JUAN LUIS
00:28:5061 ABSM H 05:46
80 323 NICOLAS LUCAS, EVA MARIA
00:28:5119 ABSF M 05:46
81 277 GUTIERREZ GUILLAMON, JOSE ANTONIO
00:28:5162 ABSM H 05:46
82 237 BANOS HERNANDEZ, SANDRA
00:29:0220 ABSF M 05:48
83 2666 PUCHE BELZUNCE, CLAUDIA
COLEGIO CEI
00:29:0921 ABSF M 05:49
84 337 RENARD, LEA
00:29:1722 ABSF M 05:51
85 274 GRIGOLETTO, LORA
00:29:2523 ABSF M 05:53
86 267 GARCIA LARROSA, EVA MARIA
00:29:2824 ABSF M 05:53
87 351 SOLANO MADRID, ROCIO
00:29:3125 ABSF M 05:54
88 331 PEREZ LAGO, SARA
00:29:5226 ABSF M 05:58
89 229 AGUAYO PRIETO, ESTELA
00:29:5527 ABSF M 05:59
90 2656 GALINDO, MANUEL JESÚS
COLEGIO CEI
00:30:0563 ABSM H 06:01
91 250 CASTEJON BAYARRI, THERESA
00:30:0928 ABSF M 06:01
92 328 PAY GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL
00:30:1064 ABSM H 06:02
93 279 HERNANDEZ ALBARRACIN, MANUELA
00:30:1229 ABSF M 06:02
94 321 MUNOZ VALVERDE, JUAN JESUS
00:30:1665 ABSM H 06:03
95 283 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, MIRIAM
00:30:1730 ABSF M 06:03
96 232 ALBURQUERQUE MORENO, CARMEN MARIA
A.D. ZATOPEK
00:30:2031 ABSF M 06:04
97 257 DELGADO GARCIA, ALICIA
CHALLENGE ROOM
00:30:2132 ABSF M 06:04
98 352 TAPIA ZAMBRANO, MAYRA
00:30:2933 ABSF M 06:05
99 253 CHEN JIN, ANA ISABEL
CEI
00:30:5434 ABSF M 06:10
100 2673 VUELTA DÍAZ, PABLO
COLEGIO CEI
00:31:0266 ABSM H 06:12
101 339 RODRIGUEZ GUIRAO, ANTONIO
00:31:0267 ABSM H 06:12
102 2658 GUILLAMÓN CÁRCELES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
COLEGIO CEI
00:31:0368 ABSM H 06:12
103 317 MUNOZ BALLESTER, CRISTINA
00:31:1535 ABSF M 06:15
104 341 RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO, ANTONIO
00:31:1669 ABSM H 06:15
105 309 MONREAL LARA, FUENSANTA
00:31:1736 ABSF M 06:15
106 336 PRECIADO ANAZCO, ALEJANDRA
00:31:2537 ABSF M 06:17
107 262 FRANCO ARAGON, M ANGELES
00:31:3038 ABSF M 06:18
108 234 ANTON GONZALEZ, AMANDA
00:31:3139 ABSF M 06:18
109 357 VERA GUILLERMO, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:31:3170 ABSM H 06:18
110 358 VERA GUILLERMO, NATALIA
00:31:3240 ABSF M 06:18
111 343 RUIZ CAZORLA, JULIA
C.A. NOGALTE
00:31:3641 ABSF M 06:19
112 251 CASTELLANO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO CARLOS
00:31:3971 ABSM H 06:19
113 254 CONTRERAS CORTES, PELIGROS
A.D. ZATOPEK
00:31:4042 ABSF M 06:20
114 297 MARTINEZ GALERA, MARIA DEL MAR
CONSURESTE
00:31:4043 ABSF M 06:20
115 322 MUNUERA CARRILLO, AURORA
00:31:4944 ABSF M 06:21
116 292 LOPEZ MINARRO, SILVESTRE
00:31:4972 ABSM H 06:21
117 241 BORJA CARCELES, MARIA DOLORES
00:31:5245 ABSF M 06:22
118 265 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, CINTIA
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
00:32:0346 ABSF M 06:24
119 362 TORNEL DURANTE, ASUNCION
00:32:2147 ABSF M 06:28
120 364 JIMENEZ MAERTÍNEZ, LOLA
00:32:3248 ABSF M 06:30
121 261 FAJARDO VASQUEZ, VANESSA
00:32:5649 ABSF M 06:35
122 314 MORENO, ESTHER
00:33:1350 ABSF M 06:38
123 291 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, BELEN
00:33:1651 ABSF M 06:39
124 246 CANOVAS SORIANO, LUCIA
CROWE - ACR AUDITORS GROUP SLP
00:33:2852 ABSF M 06:41
125 301 MATEO ASIS, ANA MARIA
00:34:2053 ABSF M 06:52
126 348 SAURA HERNANDE, GLORIA
00:34:2054 ABSF M 06:52
127 325 OSPINA MEJIA, GLORIA JANED
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:34:5455 ABSF M 06:58
128 313 MORATA MARTINEZ, SALOME
00:35:0056 ABSF M 07:00
129 258 ESPARZA EGEA, ESTEBANA
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:35:1357 ABSF M 07:02
130 268 GARCIA LOPEZ, ADORACION
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:35:4558 ABSF M 07:09
131 324 OLIVARES ORTUNO, JUAN MIGUEL
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:35:4573 ABSM H 07:09
132 305 MICOL TORRES, ANTONIO
00:36:1074 ABSM H 07:14
133 363 JIMENEZ MAERTÍNEZ, SOLEDAD
00:36:3359 ABSF M 07:18
134 347 SANCHEZ PEREZ, GEMA
00:37:0660 ABSF M 07:25
135 239 BERMEJO GONZALEZ, IRENE
00:37:1461 ABSF M 07:26
136 235 ARMINANA ROCA, ALICIA
00:37:2362 ABSF M 07:28
137 320 MUNOZ URAN, MATILDE
LATAS TRAIL
00:37:4063 ABSF M 07:32
138 311 MONTESINOS RIOS, ANTONIO
RUNNERSTATE
00:55:4975 ABSM H 11:09