I Carera Popular San Joaquin y Santa Ana

18-07-2015
Recorrido: Absoluta (+16 años)
Distancia: 7600 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Meta Ritmo
1 RIQUELME NOGUERA, JORGE
C.A. ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS
108 Senior h 1 00:25:01 03:17
2 ALCARAZ VICENTE, ANTONIO LUIS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
3 Senior h 2 00:25:44 03:23
3 PIÑERO GABARRON, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
152 Veterano A h 1 00:25:58 03:25
4 PEDRO ENRIQUE, CASALIGLLA QUISHPE
TORRE PACHECO
98 Veterano B h 1 00:26:11 03:26
5 VARONA CANTABRANA, HÉCTOR
GRUPO ALCARAZ
137 Senior h 3 00:26:44 03:31
6 LE MOUHAER, NICOLAS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
57 Senior h 4 00:26:45 03:31
7 CARACENA ALEGRIA, PEPE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
16 Veterano A h 2 00:27:01 03:33
8 MOYA GARCIA, ANTONIO
CAT.HORADADA
143 Veterano B h 2 00:27:02 03:33
9 ATENCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JESUS
RUNTRITON
145 Veterano A h 3 00:27:24 03:36
10 SAEZ FULGENCIO, JOAQUIN
INDEPENDIENTE
115 Veterano B h 3 00:27:42 03:38
11 MARTINEZ SERRADELL, ALEJANDRO
CA LAS TORRES
73 Veterano A h 4 00:27:42 03:38
12 MOLINA LÓPEZ, PACO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
81 Veterano B h 4 00:27:42 03:38
13 PLAZAS GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
AT LAS TORRES
171 Senior h 5 00:27:44 03:38
14 SÁNCHEZ PELLICER , ALEJANDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
123 Senior h 6 00:28:05 03:41
15 MOLINA MOLINA, MIGUEL
VILLA DE BLANCA
160 Senior h 7 00:28:16 03:43
16 NICOLAS RIQUELME , FRANCISCO
ODONTOLOGIKA
90 Senior h 8 00:28:26 03:44
17 AGUILAR MANZANO, JUAN CARLOS
A MENOS DE 4'
169 Veterano D h 1 00:28:28 03:44
18 MARTÍNEZ CONTADOR, DANIEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
71 Senior h 9 00:28:31 03:45
19 LOPEZ RECHE, RUBEN
CAT.HORADADA
154 Senior h 10 00:28:32 03:45
20 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
170 Veterano D h 2 00:28:35 03:45
21 SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAUL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
124 Senior h 11 00:28:38 03:46
22 VICENTE SALINAS, JUAN PEDRO
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
140 Senior h 12 00:28:38 03:46
23 GOMEZ CUBERO, JOSE LEONCIO
INDEPENDIENTE
36 Veterano D h 3 00:29:00 03:48
24 QUIRANTES PAVÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BRICOFERMÍN TRI IMPULSO
157 Senior h 13 00:29:04 03:49
25 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FCO JAVIER
CAT.HORADADA
167 Senior h 14 00:29:10 03:50
26 RUBIO GUERRERO, JOSE MIGUEL
A MENOS DE 4'
113 Veterano C h 1 00:29:19 03:51
27 CÁRCELES ALMAGRO, SERGIO
CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA
17 Senior h 15 00:29:23 03:51
28 GARCIA DOROTEO, HILARIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
31 Veterano B h 5 00:29:28 03:52
29 MARQUES NIETO, ANTONIO
C.A.T HORADADA
147 Senior h 16 00:29:37 03:53
30 VARGAS APARICIO, ROONY JOSUE
MURCIA FIGHT
134 Senior h 17 00:29:51 03:55
31 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUANJO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
44 Veterano D h 4 00:30:12 03:58
32 SAURA ALCARAZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
126 Veterano C h 2 00:30:15 03:58
33 MAIQUEZ MOJICA, FRANCISCO
ROAD RUNNER
65 Veterano B h 6 00:30:29 04:00
34 MORENO NAVARRO, TOMÁS
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
84 Veterano B h 7 00:30:31 04:00
35 JAYA GOMEZ, CARLOS
53 Veterano B h 8 00:30:35 04:01
36 CATALÁN SERRANO, MARIANO
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO STIHL
20 Veterano C h 3 00:30:43 04:02
37 ORDOÑEZ POMA, LUIS ALFREDO
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
93 Veterano A h 5 00:30:47 04:03
38 GONZÁLEZ CERMEÑO, PEDRO ESTEBAN
INDEPENDIENTE
41 Senior h 18 00:30:56 04:04
39 GONZALEZ PUCHE, JOSE
A MENOS DE 4'
42 Veterano D h 5 00:31:01 04:04
40 ROCHA SOUTO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
110 Veterano B h 9 00:31:05 04:05
41 VERA MELGAREJO, CRISTOBAL
C.D. RUNTRITÓN CARTAGENA
139 Veterano B h 10 00:31:16 04:06
42 VARGAS APARICIO, RONALD JOEL
MURCIA FIGHT
135 Senior h 19 00:31:20 04:07
43 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
168 Veterano A h 6 00:31:31 04:08
44 LOZANO GOMEZ, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
62 Senior h 20 00:31:39 04:09
45 PONCE MIRETE, MANUEL
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
100 Senior h 21 00:31:40 04:10
46 CASCALES CARRILLO, JAVIER
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
19 Veterano A h 7 00:31:44 04:10
47 DOMINGO PEÑALVER, JOSE ANGEL
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
26 Senior h 22 00:31:58 04:12
48 BALLESTER HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
10 Senior h 23 00:32:13 04:14
49 SOLANO LOPEZ, JOAQUÍN
INDEPENDIENTE
127 Senior h 24 00:32:16 04:14
50 BERNAL MORENO, ANTONIO
SENDA
12 Veterano C h 4 00:32:18 04:15
51 HOYOS GARCIA, ANTINIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
166 Veterano B h 11 00:32:22 04:15
52 IBÁÑEZ TORNEL, RUBEN
INDEPENDIENTE
50 Senior h 25 00:32:31 04:16
53 SANCHEZ COSTA, RAMON
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
117 Veterano C h 5 00:33:01 04:20
54 ALBALADEJO GUIRAO, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
2 Veterano C h 6 00:33:01 04:20
55 HURTADO CARRILLO NAVARRO, FERNANDO
ENMSASARUN
49 Veterano A h 8 00:33:04 04:21
56 GOMEZ OLIVARES, AMALIO JUAN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
40 Veterano C h 7 00:33:09 04:21
57 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
72 Veterano A h 9 00:33:16 04:22
58 MANZANO VILLA, CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
67 Veterano A h 10 00:33:39 04:25
59 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
119 Veterano B h 12 00:33:41 04:25
60 PALAZON ZAMORA, JOSE RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
96 Veterano B h 13 00:33:41 04:25
61 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PEDRO FRANCISCO
MI META, 42K
120 Veterano B h 14 00:33:42 04:26
62 RUBIO FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
MURCIA FIGHT
112 Senior h 26 00:33:48 04:26
63 ÁVILA SOVERÓN, JULIO CESAR
MURCIA FIGHT
9 Senior h 27 00:33:48 04:26
64 ARMERO DIAZ, JUAN BAUTISTA
ROAD RUNNER
8 Veterano A h 11 00:33:49 04:26
65 NUÑEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
92 Veterano A h 12 00:33:59 04:28
66 MANRESA RAMÓN, JOAQUÍN
INDEPENDIENTE
66 Veterano A h 13 00:34:00 04:28
67 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
69 Veterano C h 8 00:34:01 04:28
68 BORRERO PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
C.A.EL PALMAR
13 Veterano A h 14 00:34:24 04:31
69 FRUTOS VICENTE, JOSE
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
29 Senior h 28 00:34:24 04:31
70 HERNANDEZ MANZANO, JOSE DAMIAN
46 Senior h 29 00:34:27 04:31
71 LOZANO NAVARRO, MANUEL
CORRELIEBRES RUNERDS CLUB
64 Senior h 30 00:34:28 04:32
72 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
43 Veterano B h 15 00:34:52 04:35
73 ALVAREZ AMOROS, BORJA
INDEPENDIENTE
6 Senior h 31 00:35:21 04:39
74 ANDREO GIMENEZ, SALVADOR
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
151 Senior h 32 00:35:34 04:40
75 LAX CERMEÑO, JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
56 Senior h 33 00:35:49 04:42
76 MORA NAVARRO, JOSÉ
ODONTOLOGIKA
82 Veterano A h 15 00:36:01 04:44
77 CONDOR MOSQUERA, LUIS FERNANDO
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
22 Veterano D h 6 00:36:06 04:45
78 APARICIO PLAZA, FILIBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
7 Veterano B h 16 00:36:11 04:45
79 EL KARD, MUSTAFA AMIN
INDEPENDIENTE
27 Junior h 1 00:36:14 04:46
80 ORDOÑEZ QUEZADA, JACK JOE
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
94 Junior h 2 00:36:16 04:46
81 REQUENA CASTRO, KEVIN
MURCIA FIGHT
106 Senior h 34 00:36:19 04:46
82 CEDEÑO SANTOS, CARLOS
21 Veterano B h 17 00:36:30 04:48
83 BARCELO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
156 Senior h 35 00:36:34 04:48
84 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
C.A.EL PALMAR
87 Veterano C h 9 00:36:38 04:49
85 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
61 Veterano B h 18 00:36:50 04:50
86 CAMPILLO ROMERO , JOSE
C.A.EL PALMAR
15 Veterano D h 7 00:36:58 04:51
87 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
CANCHA RUNNIG CLUB
35 Veterano D h 8 00:37:08 04:53
88 CARCELES LOPEZ, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
18 Senior h 36 00:37:23 04:55
89 MINGUEZ GARRES, ANTONIO
78 Veterano B h 19 00:37:29 04:55
90 RABADAN AROCA, FRANCISCO
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
105 Veterano B h 20 00:37:53 04:59
91 QUEREDA, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
102 Senior h 37 00:37:59 04:59
92 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
47 Veterano B h 21 00:38:23 05:03
93 CARRASCO ALBALADEJO, JESÚS
NAVÍOS P'ANDAR
153 Veterano D h 9 00:38:25 05:03
94 SOTO GIL, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
128 Veterano D h 10 00:38:27 05:03
95 HDEZ, PEPE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
144 Veterano A h 16 00:38:34 05:04
96 MIRETE PARRA, JOSE ANTONIO
EUROPIZZA
80 Senior h 38 00:38:46 05:06
97 MIRETE DELIA, PEDRO MANUEL
HELADERIA MIRETE
79 Senior h 39 00:38:55 05:07
98 ORTUÑO CAMPILLO, FRANCISCO MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
95 Veterano A h 17 00:39:02 05:08
99 QUÍLEZ SERRANO, MARTÍN
INDEPENDIENTE
104 Veterano D h 11 00:39:17 05:10
100 GUERRERO PONCE, ANGEL
C.A.EL PALMAR
45 Veterano D h 12 00:39:22 05:10
101 TRIGO GALLARDO, CHEMA
CERVETRI RUNER
133 Veterano C h 10 00:39:26 05:11
102 SANCHEZ RUIZ, JUAN
CHOPOBIKERS
125 Veterano B h 22 00:39:51 05:14
103 GARCÍA MENCHÓN, RAUL
34 Senior h 40 00:40:02 05:16
104 CABALLERO NICOLAS , RUBÉN
NO
14 Junior h 3 00:40:17 05:18
105 DOLERA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
25 Veterano A h 18 00:40:20 05:18
106 GARCIA GAMBIN, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
32 Veterano B h 23 00:40:56 05:23
107 NICOLAS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
91 Veterano A h 19 00:41:05 05:24
108 LOZANO MORENO, GABRIEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
63 Veterano D h 13 00:41:37 05:28
109 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
28 Veterano D h 14 00:41:38 05:28
110 CAÑIZARES LOPEZ-MESAS, EUGENIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
148 Veterano B h 24 00:41:59 05:31
111 SAN JOSÉ SARRIÓN, MARIA PILAR
INDEPENDIENTE
116 Veterano C m 1 00:41:59 05:31
112 PEÑAFIEL BARRAGAN, KEVIN JORDAN
MURCIA FIGHT
99 Senior h 41 00:42:16 05:33
113 MENACHO RODRIGUEZ, PAOLA ALEJANDRA
MURCIA FIGHT
76 Senior m 1 00:42:18 05:33
114 JAVALOYES VICTORIA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
52 Veterano B m 1 00:42:29 05:35
115 LOPEZ PALAZON, YOLANDA
161 Veterano B m 2 00:43:42 05:45
116 PRADOS SOLER, FRANCISCO JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
101 Veterano D h 15 00:44:23 05:50
117 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
37 Veterano B m 3 00:44:25 05:50
118 PEDICINI, NICOLETTA
MURCIA FIGHT
97 Senior m 2 00:44:33 05:51
119 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, SALVADORA
INDEPENDIENTE
38 Veterano C m 2 00:44:37 05:52
120 QUEZADA OJEDA, ROCIO CUMANDA
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
103 Veterano A m 1 00:44:40 05:52
121 LOPEZ CASCALES, MIGUEL ANGEL
59 Veterano A h 20 00:44:54 05:54
122 ROBLES FAJARDO, AGUSTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
109 Veterano C h 11 00:44:56 05:54
123 MURCIA CARRIÓN, FERNANDO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
85 Veterano A h 21 00:45:00 05:55
124 ALONSO SANSANO, NURIA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
4 Veterano A m 2 00:45:01 05:55
125 SOTO VILAR, PASCUAL
INDEPENDIENTE
130 Veterano A h 22 00:45:07 05:56
126 HERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
48 Junior h 4 00:45:42 06:00
127 SÁNCHEZ PELLICER , PABLO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
122 Senior h 42 00:45:44 06:01
128 MENACHO RODRIGUEZ, XIOMARA SHENDY
MURCIA FIGHT
77 Senior m 3 00:46:17 06:05
129 MARTINEZ CERVANTES, MOISÉS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
70 Veterano B h 25 00:47:07 06:11
130 ROMERO ABENZA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
111 Veterano A m 3 00:47:08 06:12
131 JULIAN LOPEZ, TOMAS
LOS VALIENTES
54 Veterano A h 23 00:47:12 06:12
132 INIESTA MARMOL, GREGORIO
LOS VALIENTES
51 Senior h 43 00:47:36 06:15
133 MIRETE BALIBREA, TOMAS
INDEPENDIENTE
159 Veterano B h 26 00:48:17 06:21
134 BORRERO PEREZ, INÉS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1 Senior m 4 00:48:34 06:23
135 ALPAÑEZ SERRANO , PILAR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
5 Veterano D m 1 00:48:35 06:23
136 FERNANDEZ SHAW, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
172 Veterano C h 12 00:48:56 06:26
137 ZAMORA PARRA, ISRAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
142 Senior h 44 00:50:35 06:39
138 SANCHEZ LUJÁN , MARÍA JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
121 Veterano A m 4 00:51:24 06:45
139 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ , JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
39 Veterano A h 24 00:51:24 06:45
140 BASTIDA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCA
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
11 Veterano A m 5 00:52:23 06:53
141 SOTO VILAR, EVA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
131 Veterano B m 4 00:54:14 07:08
142 SOTO GIL, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
129 Veterano D h 16 00:54:14 07:08
143 GARCIA MARTÍN, FERNANDO
MURCIA FIGHT
33 Veterano A h 25 00:58:05 07:38
144 GAMBIN GALVEZ, ALICIA
164 Senior m 5 00:58:24 07:41
145 RUEDA VERA, LUIS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
174 Veterano A h 26 00:58:43 07:43
146 MARIA DOLORES, GAMBIN GALVEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
155 Veterano A m 6 00:58:44 07:43