Cartel carrera

VII Trail Gavilán 2023

24-09-2023

TRAIL 11K

11000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 411 MORENO MOROTE, JESUS
A.D.A. ABARAN
01:07:071 ABSOLUTA H 06:06
2 298 DALE HURREN, CHRISTIE
H-PROJECT
01:08:332 ABSOLUTA H 06:13
3 363 LOPEZ FRANCO, JUAN
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
01:14:053 ABSOLUTA H 06:44
4 473 YEPES, ENRIQUE
A.D.A. ABARAN
01:14:544 ABSOLUTA H 06:48
5 267 ALCARAZ FRANCO, JOSE MARIA
AMANECER TRAIL
01:16:005 ABSOLUTA H 06:54
6 281 BEDMAR GOMEZ, RAUL
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
01:16:036 ABSOLUTA H 06:54
7 264 ABRIL ABELLAN, PEDRO JUAN
WOLF-O
01:16:217 ABSOLUTA H 06:56
8 422 ORCAJADA LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
01:17:538 ABSOLUTA H 07:04
9 318 FUERTES, FRAN
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
01:19:399 ABSOLUTA H 07:14
10 274 ALMAIDA IZQUIERDO, JUAN JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
01:20:1010 ABSOLUTA H 07:17
11 313 FERRI VALERO, PABLO
ZO SPORT
01:21:1711 ABSOLUTA H 07:23
12 460 SANCHEZ CORTES, OSCAR EDUARDO
HPROJECH
01:22:2912 ABSOLUTA H 07:29
13 436 PROVENCIO RODRIGUEZ, FULGENCIO
C.A. NOGALTE
01:24:2013 ABSOLUTA H 07:40
14 470 VAZQUEZ ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO
CD ALMADENES TRAIL
01:24:2714 ABSOLUTA H 07:40
15 334 GOMEZ GALINDO, JOSE ANTONIO
01:25:2115 ABSOLUTA H 07:45
16 271 ALCAZAR BELCHI, JUAN LORENZO
AMANECER TEAM
01:25:2116 ABSOLUTA H 07:45
17 295 CONESA BANO, JUAN MIGUEL
01:25:3017 ABSOLUTA H 07:46
18 437 PUJALTE SANCHEZ, MARINA
01:25:321 ABSOLUTA M 07:46
19 469 VALERA DE GEA, AGUSTIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VARA TRAIL
01:28:4018 ABSOLUTA H 08:03
20 336 GOMEZ OTON, MIGUEL ANGEL
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
01:31:2919 ABSOLUTA H 08:19
21 471 VIDAL VICENTE, FERNANDO
HOPP MURCIA
01:31:4920 ABSOLUTA H 08:20
22 304 ESCUDERO REDONDO, JUAN
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
01:32:1721 ABSOLUTA H 08:23
23 282 BELMONTE LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
01:33:1322 ABSOLUTA H 08:28
24 288 CANOVAS, ANA
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
01:33:142 ABSOLUTA M 08:28
25 445 RODRIGUEZ ARCE, JESUS
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
01:33:3323 ABSOLUTA H 08:30
26 343 GUERRERO SORIANO, ANTONIO JESUS
CLUB DEPORTIVO FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
01:34:4824 ABSOLUTA H 08:37
27 347 HERNANDEZ MIRETE, JOSE RNRIQUE
CLUB SPOR-TI
01:34:4825 ABSOLUTA H 08:37
28 465 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE JAVIER
AMOROS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO
01:35:0526 ABSOLUTA H 08:38
29 335 GOMEZ JIMENEZ, JAVIER
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
01:35:0727 ABSOLUTA H 08:38
30 393 MARTINEZ ROBLES, JOSE ANTONIO
01:35:5828 ABSOLUTA H 08:43
31 459 SANCHEZ CHUECOS, RAUL
01:36:5729 ABSOLUTA H 08:48
32 458 SANCHEZ CHUECOS, ANTONIO
ENTRECIMAS
01:36:5930 ABSOLUTA H 08:49
33 340 GONZALEZ PINERO, MANUEL
C.M. VALLE PERDIDO
01:37:0131 ABSOLUTA H 08:49
34 389 MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA, ANTONIO JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
01:37:4932 ABSOLUTA H 08:53
35 307 FERNANDEZ CARO, FRANCISCO JOSE
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
01:37:5733 ABSOLUTA H 08:54
36 462 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL
SEALS FORCE
01:38:4834 ABSOLUTA H 08:58
37 400 MERCADER PEREZ, JOSE
01:39:3535 ABSOLUTA H 09:03
38 311 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
OLYMPUS RACER OCR
01:40:0236 ABSOLUTA H 09:05
39 360 LOPEZ ARAGON, JOSE ANGEL
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
01:40:2937 ABSOLUTA H 09:08
40 289 CASTRO IBANEZ, IRENE
01:40:423 ABSOLUTA M 09:09
41 446 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
01:42:5338 ABSOLUTA H 09:21
42 270 ALCARAZ SAURA, PEDRO
01:42:5739 ABSOLUTA H 09:21
43 414 MURCIA PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL
RAMON
01:43:1240 ABSOLUTA H 09:22
44 386 MARTINEZ ATAZ, FRAN
01:43:5841 ABSOLUTA H 09:27
45 438 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JOSE ALEJANDRO
SEALS
01:43:5842 ABSOLUTA H 09:27
46 372 LORENZO PUCHE, VANESSA
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
01:44:034 ABSOLUTA M 09:27
47 405 MOLINA LOPEZ, JOSE
MAS KE RUTAS
01:46:1843 ABSOLUTA H 09:39
48 413 MUELAS MERONO, CESAR
01:46:3244 ABSOLUTA H 09:41
49 309 FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
C.D. MANZANICOS
01:48:0245 ABSOLUTA H 09:49
50 319 GALIAN VICENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
01:49:4146 ABSOLUTA H 09:58
51 355 LACARCEL LOPEZ, PABLO
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
01:50:1947 ABSOLUTA H 10:01
52 404 MIRAS MOYA, MARIA JOSE
ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
01:50:555 ABSOLUTA M 10:05
53 261 ABELLAN CARRASCO, ALMUDENA
ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
01:50:566 ABSOLUTA M 10:05
54 284 BELMONTE RUZAFA, JUAN ANTONIO
C.D. LA VENTANICA
01:51:0848 ABSOLUTA H 10:06
55 452 RUIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
100% TRAIL MURCIA
01:51:2049 ABSOLUTA H 10:07
56 440 REINA MORA, CARLOS
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI
01:52:0950 ABSOLUTA H 10:11
57 416 NAVARRO BAUTISTA, DAVID
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS
01:52:1751 ABSOLUTA H 10:12
58 265 AGUILAR COSTA, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
01:52:3252 ABSOLUTA H 10:13
59 467 SETO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
01:52:3353 ABSOLUTA H 10:13
60 433 PEREZ GONZALEZ, GINES
01:52:4354 ABSOLUTA H 10:14
61 401 MESEGUER MARTINEZ, FLORI
100% TRAIL MURCIA
01:53:367 ABSOLUTA M 10:19
62 302 DIAZ SAEZ, VICTOR ALBERTO
VSR FISIOTERAPIA
01:53:5555 ABSOLUTA H 10:21
63 350 HURTADO CARRILLO, FERNANDO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
01:54:2556 ABSOLUTA H 10:24
64 463 SANCHEZ PARDO, CARLOS
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
01:54:2757 ABSOLUTA H 10:24
65 455 SABATER CEREZO, MANUEL
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
01:54:2958 ABSOLUTA H 10:24
66 388 MARTINEZ BELCHI, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:55:4959 ABSOLUTA H 10:31
67 423 ORTIZ MARTINEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MUDOS TRAIL
01:55:5160 ABSOLUTA H 10:31
68 427 PASTOR MACIA, MOISES
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ALMORADI
01:56:1461 ABSOLUTA H 10:34
69 435 POZO HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
01:56:3462 ABSOLUTA H 10:35
70 374 LUCAS RODENAS, JOAQUIN RAMON
LA CABRA MECANICA
01:56:5963 ABSOLUTA H 10:38
71 385 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ISABEL CARMEN
C.A. NOGALTE
01:57:248 ABSOLUTA M 10:40
72 406 MONTESINOS, RAFAEL
PAN MORENO
01:57:2464 ABSOLUTA H 10:40
73 326 GARCIA JIMENEZ, AMPARO
CT MURCIA UNIDATA
01:58:039 ABSOLUTA M 10:43
74 364 LOPEZ GUERRERO, ALBERTO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
01:58:0565 ABSOLUTA H 10:44
75 419 OLIVA PEREZ, ANTONIO
C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
01:58:1266 ABSOLUTA H 10:44
76 369 LOPEZ TERUEL, DAVID
01:58:1867 ABSOLUTA H 10:45
77 415 MURUAGA GOMEZ, JON ANDER
TRINATURAL ADM
01:58:1968 ABSOLUTA H 10:45
78 348 HERNANDEZ SOTOMAYOR, PEDRO JOSE
C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS
01:58:3669 ABSOLUTA H 10:46
79 330 GARCUA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
PAN MORENO
01:58:5770 ABSOLUTA H 10:48
80 373 LUCAS GALVEZ, JOAQUIN
LA CABRA MECANICA
01:59:0071 ABSOLUTA H 10:49
81 476 SOLER FUSTE, JUAN PABLO
01:59:0172 ABSOLUTA H 10:49
82 294 CONEJERO MARTINEZ, SERGIO
GRUPO ORIOLANO DE MONTANISMO
01:59:0273 ABSOLUTA H 10:49
83 482 ZAPATA VELASQUE, CARLOS
PAN MORENO
01:59:0374 ABSOLUTA H 10:49
84 448 RODRIGUEZ HILARIO, LUIS
FUERZA Y PIERNAS
01:59:1110 ABSOLUTA M 10:50
85 421 OLTRA HURTADO, CAROLINA
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
01:59:2111 ABSOLUTA M 10:51
86 407 MONTORO MARTINEZ., JUAN
C.A. NOGALTE
01:59:4075 ABSOLUTA H 10:52
87 430 PEREZ ALEGRIA, JOSE JAVIER
PAN MORENO
01:59:4776 ABSOLUTA H 10:53
88 341 GRUTZMACHER PONCE, DAVID
02:01:1477 ABSOLUTA H 11:01
89 399 MENCHON CARRILLO, MIGUEL ANGEL
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
02:01:3478 ABSOLUTA H 11:03
90 466 SARRIAS GEA, MARIA CRISTINA
COMEMILLAS
02:01:4212 ABSOLUTA M 11:03
91 346 HERNANDEZ LOZANO, ANTONIO
02:01:5979 ABSOLUTA H 11:05
92 425 PARDO AGUILAR, FRANCISCO
02:02:2080 ABSOLUTA H 11:07
93 474 CANAL GARCIA, MARIA
02:02:2213 ABSOLUTA M 11:07
94 475 MARTINEZ SANPEDRO, CARLOS
02:02:2381 ABSOLUTA H 11:07
95 301 DE SAN MATEO MARTINEZ, JULIA
02:02:4714 ABSOLUTA M 11:09
96 293 CONDE MIRON, ANGEL
02:03:2382 ABSOLUTA H 11:13
97 398 MEJIAS MARTINEZ, SONIA
CLUB DE MONTANA ALEDO
02:03:2515 ABSOLUTA M 11:13
98 367 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
02:05:1283 ABSOLUTA H 11:22
99 390 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, PABLO
02:05:2084 ABSOLUTA H 11:23
100 375 MALDONADO PEDRERO, MARIA ISABEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
02:05:2316 ABSOLUTA M 11:23
101 429 PEREZ ALCARAZ, ANTONIO JOSE
02:05:2985 ABSOLUTA H 11:24
102 285 BELTRAN MATEOS, DAVID
CM VALLE PERDIDO
02:06:1386 ABSOLUTA H 11:28
103 409 MORCILLO CUBILLO, PATRICIA
HOPP MURCIA
02:06:1517 ABSOLUTA M 11:28
104 447 RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN, ALEJANDRO
MUDOS TRAIL
02:07:0587 ABSOLUTA H 11:33
105 402 MINANO GARCIA, ESTEBAN
CEHEGIN VERTICAL
02:07:1388 ABSOLUTA H 11:33
106 339 GONZALEZ LOSA, JOSE ANTONIO
OXOX TRAIL TEAM
02:08:0289 ABSOLUTA H 11:38
107 308 FERNANDEZ DEL TORO, DIONISIO
OXOX TRAIL TEAM
02:08:0290 ABSOLUTA H 11:38
108 410 MORENO LOPEZ, JOSEFA
ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
02:08:5818 ABSOLUTA M 11:43
109 321 GALVEZ CEREZO, NURIA
MAS KE RUTAS
02:09:5119 ABSOLUTA M 11:48
110 262 ABELLAN CARRASCO, MARIA DEL MAR
ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
02:09:5520 ABSOLUTA M 11:48
111 362 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, AARON
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
02:10:2691 ABSOLUTA H 11:51
112 464 SANCHEZ ROS, JUAN FRANCISCO
TRAIL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS
02:11:0192 ABSOLUTA H 11:54
113 424 PALAZON CARRILLO, FATIMA
C.M. EL QUIJAR DE LA VIEJA
02:11:0621 ABSOLUTA M 11:55
114 273 ALMAGRO CAYUELA, MIRIAM
CLUB DEPORTIVO KAMPAMENTO BASE
02:11:0622 ABSOLUTA M 11:55
115 394 MARTINEZ ZAFRA , CARMEN
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:11:0723 ABSOLUTA M 11:55
116 426 PASTOR CAMPUZANO, ALBERTO
02:12:4993 ABSOLUTA H 12:04
117 331 GARRE MUNOZ, ALEJANDRO
FITGOOD
02:13:1394 ABSOLUTA H 12:06
118 387 MARTINEZ BALSALOBRE, FRANCISCO
02:13:5495 ABSOLUTA H 12:10
119 384 MARTIN LOPEZ, LOLA
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
02:14:0624 ABSOLUTA M 12:11
120 349 HORTAL CEREZO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
02:14:2396 ABSOLUTA H 12:13
121 310 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA
02:14:2525 ABSOLUTA M 12:13
122 420 OLMEDO NICOLAS, JOSE ANTONIO
02:14:2797 ABSOLUTA H 12:13
123 450 RUIZ CEVA, MANUEL
02:14:3698 ABSOLUTA H 12:14
124 461 SANCHEZ IBANEZ, SILVIA
C.A. NOGALTE
02:15:1126 ABSOLUTA M 12:17
125 338 GOMEZ VAZQUEZ, OCTAVIO ABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
02:15:1299 ABSOLUTA H 12:17
126 392 MARTINEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO JOSE
CORREBIRRAS
02:15:53100 ABSOLUTA H 12:21
127 283 BELMONTE MARTINEZ, JAIME
02:15:54101 ABSOLUTA H 12:21
128 316 FRANCO MONTES, ALBA
02:17:1727 ABSOLUTA M 12:28
129 442 RIQUELME HERNANDEZ, GEMA CARIDAD
02:17:3728 ABSOLUTA M 12:30
130 353 JIMENEZ URQUIZAR, ALBA
CLUB DEPORTIVO MUDOS TRAIL
02:18:0929 ABSOLUTA M 12:33
131 306 ESPARCIA OLIVA, JOSE ANTONIO
02:19:32102 ABSOLUTA H 12:41
132 408 MORALES SUAREZ, JOHANNA NATALY
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:19:3530 ABSOLUTA M 12:41
133 370 LOPEZ-ASTILLEROS GUTIERREZ, DAVID
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:19:36103 ABSOLUTA H 12:41
134 314 FIUME, MILENA
02:19:3631 ABSOLUTA M 12:41
135 279 BALSALOBRE GONZALEZ, MARI ANGELES
02:19:5732 ABSOLUTA M 12:43
136 403 MINARRO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
02:20:25104 ABSOLUTA H 12:45
137 382 MARMOL PUJANTE, ALICIA
02:21:0733 ABSOLUTA M 12:49
138 365 LOPEZ NICOLAS, ENCARNI
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:23:3934 ABSOLUTA M 13:03
139 418 NOGUERA APARICIO, JOSE VICTOR
CA GRUMOCS
02:23:39105 ABSOLUTA H 13:03
140 366 LOPEZ NICOLAS, GINES
02:23:46106 ABSOLUTA H 13:04
141 328 GARCIA MORENO, BLAS
C.A. NOGALTE
02:24:47107 ABSOLUTA H 13:09
142 344 HERNANDEZ ANDREU, JOSE LUIS
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
02:25:03108 ABSOLUTA H 13:11
143 317 FREIXINOS CAMPILLO, MIRIAM
1000 TRAIL
02:27:1035 ABSOLUTA M 13:22
144 395 MARTOS SANCHEZ, JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:27:53109 ABSOLUTA H 13:26
145 275 ANDRADA NICOLAS, MARIA PILAR
02:27:5536 ABSOLUTA M 13:26
146 287 CAMPUZANO BRANDO, SALVADOR
02:27:59110 ABSOLUTA H 13:27
147 380 MARIN LOPEZ, MARIA
FITGOOD
02:29:0037 ABSOLUTA M 13:32
148 468 TORRES MARTINEZ, EDUARDO
GREM TRAIL CIEZA
02:29:10111 ABSOLUTA H 13:33
149 397 MEDINA MOLINA, JOSE MANUEL
GREM TRAIL CIEZA
02:29:12112 ABSOLUTA H 13:33
150 449 RODRIGUEZ PINO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
02:29:15113 ABSOLUTA H 13:34
151 296 CORDOBA MARIN, JOSE MANUEL
ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
02:29:43114 ABSOLUTA H 13:36
152 297 CORDOBA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
02:29:44115 ABSOLUTA H 13:36
153 354 JUAREZ ZAPATA, DANIEL
RACERS LEGION MURCIA
02:30:38116 ABSOLUTA H 13:41
154 434 PEREZ REINA, MARIA ESTHER
02:30:3938 ABSOLUTA M 13:41
155 351 JEREZ REQUENA, ENCARNACION
LA UNION HACE LA FUERZA
02:30:4639 ABSOLUTA M 13:42
156 329 GARCIA NAVARRO, PEDRO
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
02:32:25117 ABSOLUTA H 13:51
157 359 LIMOUSIN, VERONICA
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:32:4040 ABSOLUTA M 13:52
158 357 LAURERO SANCHEZ, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
02:33:42118 ABSOLUTA H 13:58
159 432 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL
C.A.MURCIAPDSGROUP
02:35:57119 ABSOLUTA H 14:10
160 325 GARCIA JIMENEZ, ALFONSO
02:36:01120 ABSOLUTA H 14:11
161 345 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO
02:36:01121 ABSOLUTA H 14:11
162 323 GARCIA GALLEGO, MARIA DEL MAR
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
02:36:1141 ABSOLUTA M 14:11
163 320 GALLEGO SANCHEZ, PEDRO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
02:36:13122 ABSOLUTA H 14:12
164 454 RUIZ PALOMINO, ANGEL
C.A. NOGALTE
02:37:03123 ABSOLUTA H 14:16
165 383 MARTI ROCAMORA, LOLI
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:40:0642 ABSOLUTA M 14:33
166 286 CAMACHO RIOS, ANTONIO JOSE
C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
02:42:00124 ABSOLUTA H 14:43
167 472 YANEZ VAZQUEZ, FATIMA
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
02:42:5743 ABSOLUTA M 14:48
168 451 RUIZ LOPEZ, DAVID
02:44:20125 ABSOLUTA H 14:56
169 377 MARCOS LAGUNA, OLIVER
02:44:52126 ABSOLUTA H 14:59
170 272 ALFONSO CONTRERAS, ESTER
COMEMILLAS
02:44:5244 ABSOLUTA M 14:59
171 396 MATENCIO GIL, MARIA JOSE
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:44:5245 ABSOLUTA M 14:59
172 428 PEREZ ALBALADEJO, PATRICIO
02:44:54127 ABSOLUTA H 14:59
173 324 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, CARLOS
02:45:56128 ABSOLUTA H 15:05
174 417 NAVARRO CAYUELA, MARI CARMEN
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:47:3346 ABSOLUTA M 15:13
175 412 MORENO PENALVER, MARIA DOLORES
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:48:4447 ABSOLUTA M 15:20
176 352 JIMENEZ PLAZA, ANGEL
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:48:46129 ABSOLUTA H 15:20
177 356 LASHERAS VALPUESTA, MARTA
02:51:0548 ABSOLUTA M 15:33
178 457 SALAZAR SANCHEZ, NOEMI
FITGOOD
02:51:0649 ABSOLUTA M 15:33
179 305 ESPANA, ALEJANDRO
FITGOOD
02:51:08130 ABSOLUTA H 15:33
180 378 MARIN CANOVAS, CARME
02:52:3850 ABSOLUTA M 15:41
181 379 MARIN CANOVAS, CRISTOBAL
02:52:38131 ABSOLUTA H 15:41
182 303 ESCAMEZ ALVAREZ, PEDRO JAVIER
COMEMILLAS
02:54:34132 ABSOLUTA H 15:52
183 358 LAZARO NAVARRO, JOSE LUIS
02:55:18133 ABSOLUTA H 15:56
184 278 BALLESTER GUERRERO, ANTONIO
COMEMILLAS RC
02:59:09134 ABSOLUTA H 16:17
185 443 RIQUELME SANCHEZ, MOISES
02:59:27135 ABSOLUTA H 16:18
186 299 DAVALOS MILTOS, MARLENE
02:59:2851 ABSOLUTA M 16:18