Cartel carrera

Carrebirras Universae Mil Palmeras 2023

12-08-2023

Carrebirras Universae Mil Palmeras 2023

6500 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 313 ALFOCEA MEDINA , PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:22:531 Vet B (40_49) H 03:31
2 372 HERRERO CABERO, DANIEL
00:22:581 Vet A (30_39) H 03:32
3 373 MATEO MORA, RUBÉN
C.A. VEGAFIBRA
00:23:182 Vet B (40_49) H 03:35
4 275 LANGAS BUSTOS , AGUSTÍN
00:23:283 Vet B (40_49) H 03:36
5 288 VIDAL GUIRAO, MOISÉS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:23:371 Senior (24_29) H 03:38
6 195 GARCÍA GIL, ORLANDO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:23:424 Vet B (40_49) H 03:38
7 390 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO
00:23:462 Vet A (30_39) H 03:39
8 386 MARTÍNEZ CASTILLO, GINÉS
190 MILÉSIMAS
00:23:512 Senior (24_29) H 03:40
9 208 INFANTE INFANTE, JESÚS
00:24:015 Vet B (40_49) H 03:41
10 346 MONTOYA ABELLON, JOSE MARIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:24:081 Sub23 (18_23) H 03:42
11 377 SABATER RABADÁN, SERGIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:24:096 Vet B (40_49) H 03:42
12 365 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
C.D. RAFAL RUNNING
00:24:093 Senior (24_29) H 03:42
13 250 ESPINASSE GANADOR, THOMAS
CT UNIDATA
00:24:104 Senior (24_29) H 03:43
14 197 FURIO PALOMARES, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA
00:24:217 Vet B (40_49) H 03:44
15 405 JON LESLIE, GOODEY
00:24:238 Vet B (40_49) H 03:45
16 349 ALDEANO FERNÁNDEZ , JOSE
BENETAN GASTEIZ
00:24:279 Vet B (40_49) H 03:45
17 261 FERNANDEZ PALAZON, JOSE MANUEL
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
00:24:3210 Vet B (40_49) H 03:46
18 134 BURILLO EGEA, ISAAC
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:24:3211 Vet B (40_49) H 03:46
19 209 MORENO SERRANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GRUPO IBÉRICO
00:24:373 Vet A (30_39) H 03:47
20 58 LÓPEZ MIÑANO, JESÚS
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:24:484 Vet A (30_39) H 03:48
21 148 INIESTA LINARES, EDUARDO
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:24:595 Vet A (30_39) H 03:50
22 81 GARROTE MORENO, FERNANDO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:25:0712 Vet B (40_49) H 03:51
23 335 VELA GARCÍA, EDUARDO
UCAM IMPULSO BITEC
00:25:1813 Vet B (40_49) H 03:53
24 384 LORCA GARCÍA, RAÚL
C.A. VEGAFIBRA
00:25:2214 Vet B (40_49) H 03:54
25 32 SÁNCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:25:2415 Vet B (40_49) H 03:54
26 375 HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ALFONSO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:25:301 Vet C (50_59) H 03:55
27 16 JIMÉNEZ PALAZÓN, PEDRO
FONDISTAS MADRID
00:25:3316 Vet B (40_49) H 03:55
28 367 RODRÍGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:25:436 Vet A (30_39) H 03:57
29 75 GIL PÉREZ , ERNESTO
00:25:435 Senior (24_29) H 03:57
30 350 VILLAVERDE PARRA , PAULA
VERDEVILLA TEAM
00:25:521 Sub23 (18_23) M 03:58
31 389 GUZMAN JIMENEZ, MARTIN
00:26:007 Vet A (30_39) H 04:00
32 231 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
CAT HORADADA
00:26:048 Vet A (30_39) H 04:00
33 177 SÁNCHEZ OLMOS , FRANCISCO JAVIER
CAT HORADADA
00:26:0717 Vet B (40_49) H 04:01
34 99 MORA MAYANS, LORENZO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS MONTESINOS
00:26:112 Vet C (50_59) H 04:01
35 221 CARBONELL FERRANDEZ , ESTEFANÍA
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO DE TORREVIEJA
00:26:111 Vet B (40_49) M 04:01
36 168 GUERRERO BALLESTER , MANUEL
CLUB NORDIC WALKING MURCIA
00:26:122 Sub23 (18_23) H 04:01
37 328 BAS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO
00:26:1518 Vet B (40_49) H 04:02
38 150 CARRILLO MOLINA, ADOLFO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:26:173 Vet C (50_59) H 04:02
39 400 PRYBIL, ELLIOT
00:26:283 Sub23 (18_23) H 04:04
40 341 DELGADO BALLESTER, SANTIAGO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:26:2919 Vet B (40_49) H 04:04
41 165 GUERRERO BALLESTER, BRUNO
00:26:364 Sub23 (18_23) H 04:05
42 76 NICOLAS EGIDO, MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:26:3720 Vet B (40_49) H 04:05
43 253 RABADAN MACANAS, PEDRO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:26:3821 Vet B (40_49) H 04:05
44 360 MARTÍNEZ DELGADO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
00:26:399 Vet A (30_39) H 04:06
45 223 CIFUENTES FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS
00:26:4210 Vet A (30_39) H 04:06
46 8 OULUKOFF OULUKOFF, ANAIS
TRAKKS
00:26:491 Vet A (30_39) M 04:07
47 79 MARTÍNEZ CAMPILLO , JOSÉ ANTONIO
CAT HORADADA
00:26:564 Vet C (50_59) H 04:08
48 251 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ , JOSE JAVIER
AMORÓS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO
00:27:0322 Vet B (40_49) H 04:09
49 256 NICOLÁS FRUCTUOSO, PEDRO
RANEROCORRE S.D.
00:27:055 Vet C (50_59) H 04:10
50 374 RODES MARTÍNEZ, VICENTE
C.A. VEGAFIBRA
00:27:0611 Vet A (30_39) H 04:10
51 240 HURTADO LIDON , ALEJANDRO
CLUB DE LAS 6
00:27:0923 Vet B (40_49) H 04:10
52 274 PARDINES MADRONA, ABRAHAM
CLUB DE LAS 6
00:27:0924 Vet B (40_49) H 04:10
53 312 APARICIO VICENTE, FRANCISCO
00:27:125 Sub23 (18_23) H 04:11
54 20 LOPEZ VICENTE, ALBERTO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:27:1512 Vet A (30_39) H 04:11
55 73 BLANCO SAURA, ANTONIO ENRIQUE
CAT HORADADA
00:27:1713 Vet A (30_39) H 04:11
56 57 GIMÉNEZ MIÑANO, ELOY
AUXILIAR CONSERVERA
00:27:1814 Vet A (30_39) H 04:12
57 12 VITALE GATTINO , ENZO
RUNNER VARESE
00:27:196 Vet C (50_59) H 04:12
58 60 JOHN SMILES, DANIEL
CRAWLEY SAINTS
00:27:1925 Vet B (40_49) H 04:12
59 291 GUARDIOLA BERNAL , JUAN
A.C.VINOS D.O.P.JUMILLA
00:27:237 Vet C (50_59) H 04:12
60 239 SANCHEZ SALCEDO, JOSE FULGENCIO
CLUB DE LAS 6
00:27:3226 Vet B (40_49) H 04:14
61 381 MUÑOZ NOGAL, ANDRÉS
TRIBOOST
00:27:3615 Vet A (30_39) H 04:14
62 14 ORTEGA GRAN, IVÁN
00:27:3716 Vet A (30_39) H 04:14
63 120 GONZÁLEZ NOTARIO, JONATAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:27:4227 Vet B (40_49) H 04:15
64 398 YAÑEZ GARCIA, JUAN A
00:27:4328 Vet B (40_49) H 04:15
65 258 MARTÍNEZ ZAPATA, ALEJANDRO
00:27:486 Sub23 (18_23) H 04:16
66 15 BLANCO MELLADO, JOSÉ MARIA
NO
00:27:497 Sub23 (18_23) H 04:16
67 211 QUIÑONERO MIRALLES, QUIQUE
00:27:5429 Vet B (40_49) H 04:17
68 281 FERNÁNDEZ ARQUES, ÁNGEL
00:27:5717 Vet A (30_39) H 04:18
69 383 CARRILLO MÁIQUEZ, JOSÉ JAVIER
00:27:5830 Vet B (40_49) H 04:18
70 332 MULA ALCOCER, SERGIO
CORRE X CREVILLENT
00:28:0031 Vet B (40_49) H 04:18
71 96 CÁLIZ CARRETERO, FERNANDO
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
00:28:058 Vet C (50_59) H 04:19
72 126 LUCAS HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:28:0732 Vet B (40_49) H 04:19
73 127 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, MARTÍN
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:28:0918 Vet A (30_39) H 04:19
74 110 INIESTA MAGAÑA, DAVID
00:28:1219 Vet A (30_39) H 04:20
75 351 CAMACHO RÍOS, ANTONIO JOSÉ
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:28:149 Vet C (50_59) H 04:20
76 28 ROS GARCÍA, VÍCTOR MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:28:1510 Vet C (50_59) H 04:20
77 83 CONESA TEJADA, ANTONIO
CAT HORADADA
00:28:3333 Vet B (40_49) H 04:23
78 40 FRUCTUOSO PÉREZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO
A.T. ORIOL
00:28:3634 Vet B (40_49) H 04:24
79 368 SOLBES BALSALOBRE, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:28:4011 Vet C (50_59) H 04:24
80 164 BEVIAR CARRILLO, FERNANDO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:28:4235 Vet B (40_49) H 04:24
81 25 ERRAZU DI FELICE, MARIANO
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
00:28:5536 Vet B (40_49) H 04:26
82 204 MAROTO RIVERO, ALVARO
MARMA
00:28:5937 Vet B (40_49) H 04:27
83 326 MOYA SOTO, RAFAEL
LIONS OCR
00:29:026 Senior (24_29) H 04:28
84 109 INIESTA MAGAÑA, VÍCTOR
00:29:0320 Vet A (30_39) H 04:28
85 247 HYVARINEN A, VESA
VIIMEISET PIRKKALAISET
00:29:041 Vet D ( 60) H 04:28
86 303 INIESTA BEALANDO, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:1038 Vet B (40_49) H 04:29
87 225 QUILES CANTERO , JOSE
CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:29:1112 Vet C (50_59) H 04:29
88 174 SAEZ SANTOS, JUAN
00:29:1421 Vet A (30_39) H 04:29
89 259 LÓPEZ ZAMORA , FULGENCIO
00:29:187 Senior (24_29) H 04:30
90 342 ESPÍN ARCOS, MANUEL
HOPP MURCIA
00:29:2439 Vet B (40_49) H 04:31
91 85 FOMBELLA FERNÁNDEZ, FAUSTINO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:272 Vet D ( 60) H 04:31
92 187 LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ , CRISTIAN
CLUB ATLETISMO GRUPO CALICHE
00:29:4322 Vet A (30_39) H 04:34
93 325 ORTEGA ASIN, FAUSTO
00:29:483 Vet D ( 60) H 04:35
94 138 NICOLÁS QUESADA, JAVIER
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:29:4940 Vet B (40_49) H 04:35
95 115 LAVELA GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CC JAVALI VIEJO
00:29:5041 Vet B (40_49) H 04:35
96 102 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ROSENDO
ZENETES
00:29:5142 Vet B (40_49) H 04:35
97 263 GARCIA GOMEZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:29:5543 Vet B (40_49) H 04:36
98 201 ROBIN NICHOLAS, MATTHEW
00:30:0323 Vet A (30_39) H 04:37
99 112 MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
00:30:0413 Vet C (50_59) H 04:37
100 286 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ , FRAN
00:30:0524 Vet A (30_39) H 04:37
101 395 SOLA CAMPELLO, MANUEL
00:30:078 Senior (24_29) H 04:38
102 340 BERNA GAMBÍN , JOAQUÍN
00:30:1725 Vet A (30_39) H 04:39
103 159 SABATER RABADÁN , RAMON
00:30:189 Senior (24_29) H 04:39
104 101 MACIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
CLUB ATLETISMO LOS MONTESINOS
00:30:2844 Vet B (40_49) H 04:41
105 290 MOLINA TORRES, DARWIN
CAT HORADADA
00:30:2814 Vet C (50_59) H 04:41
106 260 GARCÍA CÁNOVAS, JUANMI
00:30:398 Sub23 (18_23) H 04:42
107 267 CARRILLO LÓPEZ, RAFAEL
C.D. MANZANICOS
00:30:4115 Vet C (50_59) H 04:43
108 262 LABORDA MARTINEZ, JAIME
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
00:30:4145 Vet B (40_49) H 04:43
109 45 SABATER PEREZ, ALBERTO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:30:4646 Vet B (40_49) H 04:44
110 244 AMORÓS GRAU, MANUEL
00:30:4747 Vet B (40_49) H 04:44
111 97 IGLESIAS SÁNCHEZ , JESSY
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
00:30:482 Vet B (40_49) M 04:44
112 213 MOLINA DÍAZ, RAÚL
00:30:5548 Vet B (40_49) H 04:45
113 278 CÁNOVAS GARCÍA , ÁNGEL
RANEROCORRE
00:30:5549 Vet B (40_49) H 04:45
114 269 GARCIA BARON, CRISTOBAL
C.D. MANZANICOS
00:30:5750 Vet B (40_49) H 04:45
115 46 RUSO MORENO, JAVIER
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:31:0416 Vet C (50_59) H 04:46
116 324 PORTUGUES SANDOVAL, JOSE MANUEL
PÁNICO A PASICO
00:31:0451 Vet B (40_49) H 04:46
117 293 LORENTE MARTÍNEZ-IGLESIAS, JOSÉ ALBERTO
00:31:0426 Vet A (30_39) H 04:46
118 123 DÍAZ ANDUJAR, JOSE ANTONIO
00:31:1052 Vet B (40_49) H 04:47
119 151 NAVAS CARRILLO, SONIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:31:103 Vet B (40_49) M 04:47
120 34 SERRANO NAVAS, PABLO
00:31:1410 Senior (24_29) H 04:48
121 396 LOPEZ MORALES, JOSE MARIA
00:31:1553 Vet B (40_49) H 04:48
122 232 BERNABÉU GUTIÉRREZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB DE LAS 6
00:31:1617 Vet C (50_59) H 04:48
123 235 HERNANDEZ CASES, MARIO
CLUB DE LAS 6
00:31:1654 Vet B (40_49) H 04:48
124 236 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE
CLUB DE LAS 6
00:31:1618 Vet C (50_59) H 04:48
125 397 PEREZ PEREZ, ANA
00:31:174 Vet B (40_49) M 04:48
126 388 MARTIN JENS, ERIK
00:31:1719 Vet C (50_59) H 04:48
127 276 ESTEBAN JOCELYN, SUAREZ
00:31:2011 Senior (24_29) H 04:49
128 180 BLASCO FERNANDEZ , JORGE
00:31:2012 Senior (24_29) H 04:49
129 179 MARTÍNEZ MORA, MARÍA
00:31:211 Senior (24_29) M 04:49
130 158 DE LA LLAVE PÉREZ, DANIEL
00:31:2355 Vet B (40_49) H 04:49
131 344 HERNÁNDEZ LUJÁN , MARÍA ELENA
HOPP MURCIA
00:31:262 Vet A (30_39) M 04:50
132 227 MIÑARRO MARTÍNEZ , ANTONIO
CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:31:3020 Vet C (50_59) H 04:50
133 82 PORTILLO ORTEGA , PALOMA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:31:355 Vet B (40_49) M 04:51
134 246 ZAPATA LÓPEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:31:3727 Vet A (30_39) H 04:51
135 27 BALLESTEROS JUAN, MARÍA TERESA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:31:411 Vet C (50_59) M 04:52
136 320 CÁRCELES ARNAU, JOSE LUIS
EL PORCHE
00:31:5128 Vet A (30_39) H 04:54
137 356 GARCÍA ESCRIBANO, ALFREDO
GRUPO CALICHE
00:31:534 Vet D ( 60) H 04:54
138 219 ARCE MENCHÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
VENTY4
00:31:5456 Vet B (40_49) H 04:54
139 152 GEA GOMEZ, RAÚL JOAQUIN
ALCARAZ
00:31:5557 Vet B (40_49) H 04:54
140 18 NICOLÁS ZOMEÑO , MARÍA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:32:022 Vet C (50_59) M 04:55
141 59 PÉREZ ALCARAZ, ANTONIO
COOLBEER
00:32:0558 Vet B (40_49) H 04:56
142 379 DE LA PLAZA POZA, JAVIER
00:32:1721 Vet C (50_59) H 04:58
143 385 PAVÍA FERNÁNDEZ, AKO
00:32:1722 Vet C (50_59) H 04:58
144 210 MONTERO RODRÍGUEZ, FERNANDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:32:185 Vet D ( 60) H 04:58
145 391 ARNAN HUERTA, JONEDER
00:32:1959 Vet B (40_49) H 04:58
146 393 BLANCO MUÑOZ, ALVARO
00:32:1960 Vet B (40_49) H 04:58
147 199 RIPOLL LUDEÑA , JOSE
00:32:2123 Vet C (50_59) H 04:58
148 220 SÁNCHEZ BERNAL, SEBASTIÁN
VENTY4
00:32:2629 Vet A (30_39) H 04:59
149 2 SOTO VILAR, GINÉS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:32:2661 Vet B (40_49) H 04:59
150 84 MORA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO
GRUPO MONTAÑA CALLOSA DE SEGURA
00:32:3030 Vet A (30_39) H 05:00
151 65 GEA ALBALADEJO, CARMEN
CAT HORADADA
00:32:366 Vet B (40_49) M 05:00
152 364 VELASCO AHIJADO, ROSA MARÍA
UNIVERSAE
00:32:432 Sub23 (18_23) M 05:02
153 13 VALVERDE ZAPLANA, DANIEL
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
00:32:5024 Vet C (50_59) H 05:03
154 272 SÁNCHEZ SOLER, GLORIA
C.A.ORIOL
00:32:573 Vet C (50_59) M 05:04
155 52 DA SIENA ., LORENZO
00:32:579 Sub23 (18_23) H 05:04
156 280 ROS SERNA, FRANCISCO
PAN MORENO
00:33:0762 Vet B (40_49) H 05:05
157 86 ALCARAZ MARÍN, JESÚS
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:33:1431 Vet A (30_39) H 05:06
158 162 RODRIGUEZ HILARIO, LUIS
DALE DURO TEAM
00:33:1563 Vet B (40_49) H 05:06
159 392 GONZALEZ GARCIA, SERGIO
00:33:1664 Vet B (40_49) H 05:07
160 394 DE PRADO HERNANDEZ, SUSANA
00:33:173 Vet A (30_39) M 05:07
161 182 ZARAGOZA VERACRUZ, ELOY
VALLE PERDIDO
00:33:2332 Vet A (30_39) H 05:08
162 334 MERCADER PEREZ DE BUSTO, BENJAMIN
00:33:2325 Vet C (50_59) H 05:08
163 387 TAIT, DAVID
00:33:2926 Vet C (50_59) H 05:09
164 107 LÓPEZ MINGUEZ , SERGIO
CAT HORADADA
00:33:3465 Vet B (40_49) H 05:09
165 193 CULIÁÑEZ BERENGUER, JAVIER
00:33:3633 Vet A (30_39) H 05:10
166 229 AGUILAR JIMENEZ , JOSE
00:33:4227 Vet C (50_59) H 05:11
167 64 EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
NC EMSASANRUN
00:33:446 Vet D ( 60) H 05:11
168 113 JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ , MARÍA DOLORES
LA TORTURA DEL BIENESTAR
00:33:474 Vet A (30_39) M 05:11
169 329 BALLESTER ALBALADEJO, JOSE MARIANO
00:33:4734 Vet A (30_39) H 05:11
170 330 GALLARDO LAZARO, JOSE
00:33:4935 Vet A (30_39) H 05:12
171 245 SEGUÍ LORCA , JUAN JOSÉ
00:33:5466 Vet B (40_49) H 05:12
172 380 AGUILAR ESCALERA, ENRIQUE
00:33:567 Vet D ( 60) H 05:13
173 363 VELASCO AHIJADO, JUAN JESÚS
UNIVERSAE
00:33:5813 Senior (24_29) H 05:13
174 323 CANOVAS MORALES, MIGUEL ANGEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNER
00:34:0067 Vet B (40_49) H 05:13
175 401 MUELAS MATEO, EVA
00:34:017 Vet B (40_49) M 05:14
176 51 AGER ALCARAZ, LUIS
COOLBEER
00:34:0328 Vet C (50_59) H 05:14
177 103 MARTOS SÁNCHEZ, JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:34:0529 Vet C (50_59) H 05:14
178 63 MAS TOMÁS, JOSE EULOGIO
00:34:0868 Vet B (40_49) H 05:15
179 299 OLIVARES ALABAU, PABLO
00:34:0910 Sub23 (18_23) H 05:15
180 1 ANDRES ZARAGOZA , LOLA
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS
00:34:264 Vet C (50_59) M 05:17
181 17 PRADA VALDES, MARIA
CUATRO SANTOS
00:34:268 Vet B (40_49) M 05:17
182 348 MAYOL GARCIA, ANGEL
00:34:3030 Vet C (50_59) H 05:18
183 114 PEREZ VALCÀRCEL , YOLANDA
00:34:359 Vet B (40_49) M 05:19
184 355 QUERO CALERO, CARMEN DANIELA
00:34:375 Vet A (30_39) M 05:19
185 285 CABRERA MAYOR, PEDRO
00:34:3736 Vet A (30_39) H 05:19
186 53 MARCOS ALISES, JULIÁN
00:34:3869 Vet B (40_49) H 05:19
187 407 ROBLES MARTINEZ, DANIEL
00:34:4037 Vet A (30_39) H 05:20
188 316 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, RAÜL
00:34:4270 Vet B (40_49) H 05:20
189 279 CORDOVA BECERRA, JAIME
GRUPO IBÉRICO TRAINING
00:34:4414 Senior (24_29) H 05:20
190 111 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, MAXIMO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:468 Vet D ( 60) H 05:20
191 30 RUIZ FAJARDO, ANA MARÍA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:34:466 Vet A (30_39) M 05:20
192 343 CASANOVA CABRERA , MANUEL
00:34:489 Vet D ( 60) H 05:21
193 200 FERRER SOTOMAYOR, DANIEL
00:34:4938 Vet A (30_39) H 05:21
194 66 LÓPEZ IZQUIERDO , JOSÉ PASCUAL
CAT HORADADA
00:34:5331 Vet C (50_59) H 05:22
195 62 GUILLÉN MUÑOZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO
CRECIENDO
00:34:5710 Vet D ( 60) H 05:22
196 301 RUIZ ÁNGEL , JESÚS
00:34:5811 Vet D ( 60) H 05:22
197 322 PÉREZ ROS, JAVIER
00:34:5839 Vet A (30_39) H 05:22
198 163 NOGALES CLAVEL, PALOMA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:34:5810 Vet B (40_49) M 05:22
199 309 MORENO ALCARAZ, ROSA
00:34:597 Vet A (30_39) M 05:22
200 321 DE LA TORRE GIMENO, PILAR
EL PORCHE
00:34:598 Vet A (30_39) M 05:22
201 310 GUILLÉN ESCOBAR, ANDREA
00:35:009 Vet A (30_39) M 05:23
202 287 LÓPEZ GALLEGO , DIEGO
00:35:0540 Vet A (30_39) H 05:23
203 147 REY PEROLADA , GABRIEL
DALE DURO
00:35:0532 Vet C (50_59) H 05:23
204 295 LÓPEZ RÓDENAS , BEATRIZ
00:35:0510 Vet A (30_39) M 05:23
205 143 MOLINA NICOLÁS, JUAN
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:35:0633 Vet C (50_59) H 05:24
206 198 LOPEZ TAMBOLEO, FRANCISCO
00:35:0734 Vet C (50_59) H 05:24
207 176 TORRES RODRÍGUEZ , LAURA
CAT HORADADA
00:35:1111 Vet A (30_39) M 05:24
208 214 GARCÍA MOLINA, JOSE LUIS
00:35:1235 Vet C (50_59) H 05:24
209 317 GARCIA CAMACHO, RAUL
00:35:1311 Sub23 (18_23) H 05:25
210 145 RUBIO NICOLÁS, PAQUI
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:35:1311 Vet B (40_49) M 05:25
211 74 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
CAT HORADADA
00:35:1612 Vet A (30_39) M 05:25
212 217 GARCIA LUCAS, DANIEL
00:35:1736 Vet C (50_59) H 05:25
213 371 RAMOS GÁLVEZ, LOLI
00:35:1913 Vet A (30_39) M 05:26
214 404 GARCIA VICENTE, EMILIO
00:35:2171 Vet B (40_49) H 05:26
215 135 SÁNCHEZ CARRILERO, MARI CARMEN
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:35:2212 Vet B (40_49) M 05:26
216 136 ORTUÑO RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:35:2237 Vet C (50_59) H 05:26
217 266 GARCIA ALMAGRO, VERONICA
CLUB DE LAS 6
00:35:3313 Vet B (40_49) M 05:28
218 68 MARTINEZ ZAFRA , CARMEN
COMEMILLAS
00:35:3614 Vet B (40_49) M 05:28
219 21 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ , SUSI
00:35:3814 Vet A (30_39) M 05:28
220 33 LARKIN ., KIRILL
00:35:3915 Senior (24_29) H 05:29
221 353 GARCÍA BRIONGOS, FÉLIX
00:35:4341 Vet A (30_39) H 05:29
222 224 ABADIA CALPENA, CONSTANTINO
00:35:4872 Vet B (40_49) H 05:30
223 359 MARTÍNEZ VICENTE, BEATRIZ
CLUB DEPORTIVO 30740
00:35:4815 Vet B (40_49) M 05:30
224 125 ROS FERNÁNDEZ , ROMÁN
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
00:35:5038 Vet C (50_59) H 05:30
225 157 ROS LOPEZ, DAVID
ATLETISMO TORRE-PACHECO
00:35:5173 Vet B (40_49) H 05:30
226 361 RIQUELME GUILLÉN, MARINA
00:35:522 Senior (24_29) M 05:31
227 116 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA , MARTA
LA TORTURA DEL BIENESTAR
00:35:5315 Vet A (30_39) M 05:31
228 80 VILLAESCUSA QUESADA , LOLA
CAT HORADADA
00:35:545 Vet C (50_59) M 05:31
229 314 HERNÁNDEZ PASTOR , ELISA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:5716 Vet A (30_39) M 05:31
230 338 PUJOL DE GES, JACINTO
CAT HORADADA
00:36:0339 Vet C (50_59) H 05:32
231 55 PRIETO SÁNCHEZ, MªTERESA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:36:4216 Vet B (40_49) M 05:38
232 29 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ , SUSI
00:36:421 Vet D ( 60) M 05:38
233 185 NAVARRO ALMAGRO, RAMÓN
00:36:4812 Sub23 (18_23) H 05:39
234 265 MORALES SUAREZ , JOHANNA NATALY
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO
00:36:4917 Vet B (40_49) M 05:39
235 132 SOLER ESPIN, JOSE ANDRES
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:36:5442 Vet A (30_39) H 05:40
236 131 LOPEZ GUERRERO, ALBERTO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:36:5543 Vet A (30_39) H 05:40
237 48 RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:36:5544 Vet A (30_39) H 05:40
238 89 FUNES MARIN, RAUL
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:36:5645 Vet A (30_39) H 05:40
239 50 HERNANDEZ MONTEAGUDO, EDUARDO CARLOS
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:36:5746 Vet A (30_39) H 05:41
240 19 SAN ROMAN HERNANDEZ, VICTOR
00:36:5774 Vet B (40_49) H 05:41
241 188 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ANTONIO BENJAMIN
CORRECALLES
00:36:5747 Vet A (30_39) H 05:41
242 189 GONZALEZ BALLESTER, DAVID
CORRECALLES
00:36:5848 Vet A (30_39) H 05:41
243 305 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA
00:37:0217 Vet A (30_39) M 05:41
244 302 MULERO CARRION, JUAN JOSÉ
00:37:0275 Vet B (40_49) H 05:41
245 241 CABALLERO VAILLO, JUAN JOSÉ
FGY CROSSFIT
00:37:0376 Vet B (40_49) H 05:42
246 271 RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA , ANTONIO
C.A.ORIOL
00:37:0640 Vet C (50_59) H 05:42
247 191 ROS MEDINA, ISMAEL
CORRECALLES
00:37:1349 Vet A (30_39) H 05:43
248 190 LLORENTE LÓPEZ, JOSE MARÍA
CORRECALLES
00:37:1450 Vet A (30_39) H 05:43
249 128 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, SUSANA
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:37:1918 Vet B (40_49) M 05:44
250 403 TOMAS PELLICE, PILAR
00:37:1918 Vet A (30_39) M 05:44
251 402 HERNANDEZ ALCARAZ, ALEJANDRO
00:37:1951 Vet A (30_39) H 05:44
252 358 GARCÍA GARCÍA, CRISTINA
00:37:233 Senior (24_29) M 05:45
253 289 HERRERO SANCHEZ, JESÚS
00:37:2752 Vet A (30_39) H 05:45
254 264 BASTIDA ESPIN, MILAGROS
CUATRO SANTOS
00:37:333 Sub23 (18_23) M 05:46
255 410 HUTCHEON HUTCHEON , JOHN
NONR
00:37:3841 Vet C (50_59) H 05:47
256 121 LATORRE JIMÉNEZ, RAQUEL
00:37:414 Senior (24_29) M 05:47
257 124 LATORRE GALIÁN, JOSÉ
00:37:4242 Vet C (50_59) H 05:48
258 169 REGO BESTILLEIRO, ISMAEL
00:37:5177 Vet B (40_49) H 05:49
259 122 GUTIÉRREZ GUILLAMON , JOSE ANTONIO
00:37:5253 Vet A (30_39) H 05:49
260 37 PLAZA ABELLAN ABELLÁN , ALICIA
00:37:5419 Vet B (40_49) M 05:49
261 118 GOMEZ GIMENEZ, DANIEL
00:38:1654 Vet A (30_39) H 05:53
262 255 MARTÍNEZ MANZANO, CARLOS
00:38:3913 Sub23 (18_23) H 05:56
263 311 CASTEJÓN SÁNCHEZ, HUGO
00:38:4314 Sub23 (18_23) H 05:57
264 93 LÓPEZ NICOLÁS, GINÉS
00:39:0178 Vet B (40_49) H 06:00
265 94 SALAS ROLDÁN , ELENA
00:39:0420 Vet B (40_49) M 06:00
266 306 PINA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
00:39:0912 Vet D ( 60) H 06:01
267 319 PEDREÑO ORENES, ALBERTO
00:39:1055 Vet A (30_39) H 06:01
268 61 VICENTE ARNALDOS, REBECA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:39:1921 Vet B (40_49) M 06:02
269 3 MICO RECHE, MARIA DEL MAR
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:39:1919 Vet A (30_39) M 06:02
270 119 ARJONA ALCAIDE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GRUPO IBÉRICO TRAINING
00:39:2279 Vet B (40_49) H 06:03
271 54 NOGUERA MOLINA, MARIA JOSE
C.T. ERGOBIKE
00:39:3920 Vet A (30_39) M 06:06
272 212 CERÓN MOLINA, JUAN PEDRO
00:39:5880 Vet B (40_49) H 06:08
273 141 SERRANO BUENDÍA, ROSA
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:40:046 Vet C (50_59) M 06:09
274 300 SEVA PLA, CESAR
C.A.LA PEPA
00:40:1443 Vet C (50_59) H 06:11
275 297 BASTIDA INIESTA, CARMEN
00:40:2721 Vet A (30_39) M 06:13
276 218 CRESPO CRESPO , MARÍA
00:40:2822 Vet A (30_39) M 06:13
277 216 RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ , MARÍA JOSÉ
00:40:2922 Vet B (40_49) M 06:13
278 31 GARCIA LARROSA, EVA MARIA
C.A MURCIA
00:40:2923 Vet B (40_49) M 06:13
279 36 PINA GARIJO, MARIA
00:40:2924 Vet B (40_49) M 06:13
280 105 GOMEZ ALBA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:40:3713 Vet D ( 60) H 06:14
281 347 AVELLANEDA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:40:3844 Vet C (50_59) H 06:15
282 406 LOPEZ MORILLO, ANGEL
00:40:4814 Vet D ( 60) H 06:16
283 354 FERNÁNDEZ PARRILLA, FRANCISCO
00:40:5056 Vet A (30_39) H 06:16
284 234 MONREAL ALIAGA, JOSE
00:40:5915 Vet D ( 60) H 06:18
285 345 MARTÍN CABRA, MARIANO
00:41:0245 Vet C (50_59) H 06:18
286 181 MIRA MILANES, JESUS
E.A.AUXILIAR CONSERVERA
00:41:0446 Vet C (50_59) H 06:19
287 56 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, AITOR
E.A. AUXILIAR CONSERVERA
00:41:0516 Senior (24_29) H 06:19
288 333 VERDÚ PÉREZ, JAVIER
00:41:0547 Vet C (50_59) H 06:19
289 336 ALEMAN CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
00:41:0657 Vet A (30_39) H 06:19
290 78 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANA PILAR
00:41:3225 Vet B (40_49) M 06:23
291 339 LEE SPRINGHAM, MARK
00:41:3448 Vet C (50_59) H 06:23
292 228 FLORES PASTOR, BENITO
00:42:1516 Vet D ( 60) H 06:30
293 67 RUIZ HERNANDEZ , ERNESTO
COMEMILLAS
00:42:1681 Vet B (40_49) H 06:30
294 254 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ , JUAN DE DIOS
00:42:2217 Senior (24_29) H 06:31
295 178 FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ, ANA MARIA
CAT HORADADA
00:42:3823 Vet A (30_39) M 06:33
296 71 VERA SÁNCHEZ, MARI CARMEN
LENA
00:42:4124 Vet A (30_39) M 06:34
297 298 LORENZALE GARCÍA , MIGUEL
00:42:5558 Vet A (30_39) H 06:36
298 277 GONZÁLEZ HENAREJOS, RAUL
00:43:2359 Vet A (30_39) H 06:40
299 207 RUIZ MARTINEZ, LUIS MARIA
00:43:2460 Vet A (30_39) H 06:40
300 222 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ , JOSE DAVID
00:43:2461 Vet A (30_39) H 06:40
301 249 DOMENECH PAZ, MABE
00:43:2726 Vet B (40_49) M 06:41
302 378 PEÑALVER CABALLERO, BERNABÉ
00:43:3482 Vet B (40_49) H 06:42
303 282 IGLESIAS CASQUERO, JUAN CARLOS
00:43:3683 Vet B (40_49) H 06:42
304 11 DALLA TEZZA DEB, DEBORA
RUNNER VARESE
00:43:427 Vet C (50_59) M 06:43
305 23 FUENTES RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL
00:43:4762 Vet A (30_39) H 06:44
306 22 ROMERA GARCÍA, FERNANDO
CAT HORADADA
00:43:4863 Vet A (30_39) H 06:44
307 171 HERRERO FERNANDEZ , MIRIAM
00:44:1325 Vet A (30_39) M 06:48
308 226 ALCALDE PEREZ, NAYRA
00:44:1926 Vet A (30_39) M 06:49
309 139 COLL REQUENA, MARÍA DOLORES
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:44:3227 Vet B (40_49) M 06:51
310 72 FERNANDEZ BELTRAN, JUAN JOSE
00:44:3384 Vet B (40_49) H 06:51
311 5 CAMPUZANO GOMEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
00:44:4149 Vet C (50_59) H 06:52
312 6 HERNANDEZ PAGEO, BEATRIZ
00:44:4228 Vet B (40_49) M 06:52
313 156 SEDANO SOTOMAYOR , GABRIELA
00:44:4527 Vet A (30_39) M 06:53
314 186 NAVARRO ALMAGRO, PABLO
00:44:5215 Sub23 (18_23) H 06:54
315 161 MARTÍNEZ NICOLÁS , JERÓNIMO
00:44:5718 Senior (24_29) H 06:54
316 292 MARTÍNEZ MARTINEZ, PILAR
00:45:1428 Vet A (30_39) M 06:57
317 237 LAIZ CARRIÓN, DAVID
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
00:45:2250 Vet C (50_59) H 06:58
318 238 LAIZ GÓMEZ, MARTA
00:45:234 Sub23 (18_23) M 06:58
319 167 LÓPEZ ALEDO, DIANA
ALHAMA COYM
00:45:3329 Vet A (30_39) M 07:00
320 166 MAIRELES VILLEGAS, JONATAN
ALHAMA COYM
00:45:3364 Vet A (30_39) H 07:00
321 4 BERNAL GÓMEZ, JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:5017 Vet D ( 60) H 07:03
322 24 ROBLES GARCÍA , ALICIA
00:46:0230 Vet A (30_39) M 07:04
323 273 SEVA PLA, HECTOR
C.A. LA PEPA
00:46:2051 Vet C (50_59) H 07:07
324 149 PONS ORTEGA, RAQUEL
00:46:5431 Vet A (30_39) M 07:12
325 183 COLL CAMARA, GLORIA
LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:47:1729 Vet B (40_49) M 07:16
326 144 ARAGÓN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:47:1785 Vet B (40_49) H 07:16
327 175 ALCARAZ MARIN, VICTORIA
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:47:3132 Vet A (30_39) M 07:18
328 26 BRAVO RIQUELME, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:3886 Vet B (40_49) H 07:19
329 87 NICOLÁS GEA, MARTA
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:47:4533 Vet A (30_39) M 07:20
330 77 ARQUES GUERRERO, MARCOS
00:50:1287 Vet B (40_49) H 07:43
331 284 GIL FERNÁNDEZ , CARMEN MARÍA
00:50:2634 Vet A (30_39) M 07:45
332 252 CÁRAVE MERINO, MARIA
00:52:2135 Vet A (30_39) M 08:03
333 7 GONZALEZ DE PAZ , RAMÓN
00:52:3765 Vet A (30_39) H 08:05
334 399 PRYBIL, BRUNO
00:52:5652 Vet C (50_59) H 08:08
335 129 PIQUERAS ANDUGAR, JOSÉ IGNACIO
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:53:0253 Vet C (50_59) H 08:09
336 140 MOLINA NICOLÁS, CRISTÓBAL
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:53:0288 Vet B (40_49) H 08:09
337 142 MOLINA NICOLÁS, ASUN
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:53:038 Vet C (50_59) M 08:09
338 133 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:53:039 Vet C (50_59) M 08:09
339 41 SAORÍN CAMACHO, MARISA
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:53:0710 Vet C (50_59) M 08:10
340 42 GOMEZ DE BARREDA BARTLETT, LUIS
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:53:0754 Vet C (50_59) H 08:10