Cartel carrera

Aidemarcha 2023

01-07-2023

Aidemarcha 2023

5000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Género Ritmo
1 411 LORENCIO FERNANDEZ, ESTANISLAO
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS
00:15:321 SNM H 03:06
2 298 GONZALEZ CONESA, ALBERTO
CLUB DEPORTIVO UPCT PUERTO DE CARTAGENA
00:16:231 M35M H 03:16
3 158 ES SABAR, HAMZA
UPCT - PUERTO DE CARTAGENA
00:16:422 SNM H 03:20
4 207 GALINDO OTON, EDUARDO
TRAIL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS
00:16:531 M40M H 03:22
5 369 LASSO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
00:16:551 M45M H 03:23
6 625 PEREZ GALVEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:16:573 SNM H 03:23
7 701 RUBIO JIMENEZ, VICTOR
REDOLAT TEAM
00:17:171 S23M H 03:27
8 704 RUIZ CANDELA, RUBEN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:17:184 SNM H 03:27
9 238 GARCIA LOPEZ, DAVID
TRIATLON SANTA ANA MANDARACHE
00:17:212 M35M H 03:28
10 781 SERRANO COBO, RUBEN
UCAM ATLETISMO CARTAGENA
00:17:241 J?venes H 03:28
11 84 BUJEQUE JIMENEZ, SANTIAGO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:17:255 SNM H 03:29
12 772 SANTIAGO BROCH, SERGIO
ATLETISMO TORRELAVEGA
00:17:272 M45M H 03:29
13 114 CASAS ROMERO, SERGIO
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
00:17:332 J?venes H 03:30
14 34 APARICIO RAUFAST, ADRIAN
00:17:366 SNM H 03:31
15 596 PASHCHENKO, DMYTRO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
00:17:497 SNM H 03:33
16 770 SANJUAN BERTOMEU, JULIAN
00:17:533 M35M H 03:34
17 787 SOLANO MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:17:558 SNM H 03:35
18 749 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB DEPORTIVO FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:17:574 M35M H 03:35
19 49 BALLESTER GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO J.
00:18:072 M40M H 03:37
20 274 GEA VIDAL, ANDRES
C.A. NOGALTE
00:18:105 M35M H 03:38
21 98 CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:18:143 M45M H 03:38
22 604 PELEGRIN ESPARZA, ISABEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO UPCT PUERTO DE CARTAGENA
00:18:151 SNF M 03:39
23 339 HERRAIZ ORTEGA, PACO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:18:214 M45M H 03:40
24 753 SANCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:18:283 M40M H 03:41
25 437 MARIN MARTINEZ, MARIO
ROLLER MASTERS
00:18:326 M35M H 03:42
26 491 MARTINEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGEL
PBF ENDURANCE
00:18:339 SNM H 03:42
27 465 ABRIL PORTILLO, SALVADOR
00:18:3410 SNM H 03:42
28 846 RODRIGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
CLUB RAJAOS RANES
00:18:397 M35M H 03:43
29 110 CARRILLO MOLINA, ADOLFO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:18:431 M50M H 03:44
30 318 GRAPAR ROBLES, JOSE ANTONIO
00:18:455 M45M H 03:45
31 668 RAIGAL ANDUJAR, JUAN MANUEL
C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA
00:18:452 M50M H 03:45
32 768 SANDOVAL CONESA, RUBEN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:18:498 M35M H 03:45
33 791 SOTO GONZALEZ, CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:18:512 S23M H 03:46
34 452 MARTINEZ AVILES, ALVARO
HIMOINSA
00:18:5211 SNM H 03:46
35 10 ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ, JOSE GABRIEL
CTMURCIA
00:18:5712 SNM H 03:47
36 724 SALMERON MARTINEZ, PABLO JAVIER
C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT
00:18:5813 SNM H 03:47
37 325 GUZMAN, JOSE LUIS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:19:006 M45M H 03:48
38 818 VIDAL VICENTE, FERNANDO
HOPP MURCIA
00:19:024 M40M H 03:48
39 327 HERAS, FERNANDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:19:033 M50M H 03:48
40 321 GUILLERMO CONESA, ANTONIO
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
00:19:061 M55M H 03:49
41 388 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
HOPP MURCIA
00:19:099 M35M H 03:49
42 511 MUÑOZ BARCELO, RAUL
00:19:1014 SNM H 03:50
43 78 BOLUDA FUENTES, FRANCISCO
PBFENDURANCE
00:19:1215 SNM H 03:50
44 663 QUESADA NICOLAS, PABLO JOAQUIN
C.A. MILLENIUM TORREVIEJA
00:19:127 M45M H 03:50
45 847 ONDOÑO LLORENTE, FRANCISCO
CLUB PBF ENDURANCE
00:19:1516 SNM H 03:51
46 160 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:19:181 M60M H 03:51
47 521 MERONO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
CLUB SAN JAVIER TEAM
00:19:203 J?venes H 03:52
48 568 NICOLAS EGIDO, MANUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:19:205 M40M H 03:52
49 324 GUIRAO ROMERO, JUAN CARLOS
PBF ENDURANCE
00:19:2017 SNM H 03:52
50 393 LOPEZ LARROYA, GERMAN
00:19:228 M45M H 03:52
51 396 LOPEZ LOZANO, CESAR
A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT
00:19:244 M50M H 03:52
52 536 MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:19:255 M50M H 03:53
53 342 HIDALGO, ANTONIO
00:19:256 M40M H 03:53
54 610 PENALVER MARIN, JUAN ANTONIO
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB
00:19:277 M40M H 03:53
55 662 QUESADA GONZALEZ, SERGIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:19:289 M45M H 03:53
56 307 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MARIANO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:19:3018 SNM H 03:54
57 47 BALLESTA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:19:3119 SNM H 03:54
58 815 VERA MELGAREJO, CRISTOBAL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:19:326 M50M H 03:54
59 559 MUNOZ ORTEGA, JUAN MANUEL
YEKLATAS
00:19:328 M40M H 03:54
60 754 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:19:349 M40M H 03:54
61 305 GONZALEZ NOTARIO, JONATAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:19:3510 M45M H 03:55
62 680 RODRIGUEZ FREIXINOS, GUILLERMO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:19:3710 M35M H 03:55
63 606 PENA MONTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LOS GALGOS SEGOVIANOS
00:19:387 M50M H 03:55
64 74 BLANCO SAURA, ANTONIO ENRIQUE
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:19:3920 SNM H 03:55
65 39 AREVALO VELASCO, JOSE VICENTE
00:19:4310 M40M H 03:56
66 173 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
LOS TRACTORES
00:19:4911 M45M H 03:57
67 669 RAMIREZ TENZA, JAVI
CORREBIRRAS
00:19:4912 M45M H 03:57
68 560 MUNOZ ORTUNO, FRANCISCO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:19:518 M50M H 03:58
69 829 ZAMORA VALENCIA, JOSE DAVID
C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT
00:19:5321 SNM H 03:58
70 458 MARTINEZ CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:19:532 M55M H 03:58
71 353 JAVEGA HURTADO, DAVID
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:19:5613 M45M H 03:59
72 448 MARTINEZ ALCAZAR, MANUEL JOSE
00:19:5711 M40M H 03:59
73 620 PEREZ DIAZ, ANTONIO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:19:5911 M35M H 03:59
74 109 CARRERO-BLANCO MARTINEZ-HOMBRE, JULIO
00:19:5914 M45M H 03:59
75 475 MARTINEZ MIRALLES, DAVID
00:20:002 M60M H 04:00
76 849 SANCHEZ CARREÑO, ANTONIO JOSE
00:20:0322 SNM H 04:00
77 295 GONZALEZ BALLESTER, PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:20:0415 M45M H 04:00
78 469 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:20:0823 SNM H 04:01
79 216 GARCIA ARANDA, MANUEL
00:20:0824 SNM H 04:01
80 454 MARTINEZ BARBA, FRANCISCO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:20:099 M50M H 04:01
81 451 MARTINEZ AVILES, JESUS
HIMOINSA
00:20:1025 SNM H 04:02
82 202 FRUTOS DEL CASTILLO, ANTONIO
AIDEMAR
00:20:1126 SNM H 04:02
83 431 MARCO MARTINEZ, ANDREA
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA
00:20:182 SNF M 04:03
84 470 MARTINEZ IBANEZ, OLGA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:20:211 M40F M 04:04
85 251 GARCIA NOLASCO, NOBEL
00:20:2212 M35M H 04:04
86 8 ALBALADEJO GUIRAO, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:20:223 M55M H 04:04
87 587 PACHECO GONZALEZ, CAROLINA
SHELDON RUNNING CLUB
00:20:233 SNF M 04:04
88 696 ROS RIVERA, JOAQUIN
CLUB REAL RUNNING TRAINING
00:20:2327 SNM H 04:04
89 105 CANOVAS GARCIA, BARTOLOME
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:20:2410 M50M H 04:04
90 564 MUNUERA FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
MARBU
00:20:2412 M40M H 04:04
91 478 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, MARIA TERESA
CEE AIDEMAR
00:20:301 M45F M 04:06
92 268 GARRE NICOLAS, SERGIO
A.D. SANTOMERA RUNNING
00:20:3228 SNM H 04:06
93 726 SAN BARTOLOME OLLER, TOMAS
C.A. NOGALTE
00:20:3316 M45M H 04:06
94 479 MARTINEZ OLIVARES, JOSE MARCOS
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
00:20:3411 M50M H 04:06
95 848 PEREZ GOMEZ, MARIANO PABLO
MENTA
00:20:3513 M35M H 04:07
96 565 NAVARRO ABAD, AGUSTIN
00:20:3712 M50M H 04:07
97 255 GARCIA PEREZ, GUILLERMO
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:20:3913 M50M H 04:07
98 808 TORTOSA SANCHEZ, JOSE
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:20:403 S23M H 04:08
99 400 LOPEZ NICOLAS, JOSE
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:20:4213 M40M H 04:08
100 297 GONZALEZ CANDELAS, JUAN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:20:434 M55M H 04:08
101 440 MARIN RODENAS, JOSE
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:20:4417 M45M H 04:08
102 414 LOZANO GOMEZ, MANUEL
00:20:475 M55M H 04:09
103 175 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, ANA ISABEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:20:502 M45F M 04:10
104 208 GALLEGO AZABAL, ANTONIO MANUEL
00:20:5014 M50M H 04:10
105 629 PEREZ LOPEZ, SERGIO
VIVE SAN JAVIER
00:20:5214 M35M H 04:10
106 296 GONZALEZ BURILLO, MINERVA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:20:533 M45F M 04:10
107 194 FLORES PARRA, JOSE MANUEL
00:20:5418 M45M H 04:10
108 586 OURKIA, NABIL
HIMOINSA
00:20:554 S23M H 04:11
109 85 CABALLERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE NANUEL
C.T. LOS ALCAZARES
00:20:5715 M50M H 04:11
110 503 MATAIX MARTINEZ, ARIADNA
UPCT - PUERTO DE CARTAGENA
00:20:594 SNF M 04:11
111 830 ZAPATA ALBALADEJO, ROBERTO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:20:5919 M45M H 04:11
112 691 ROMERO SAEZ, XAVI
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
00:21:0616 M50M H 04:13
113 27 ANDREU MARTINEZ, DAVID
AIDEMAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:0815 M35M H 04:13
114 571 NICOLAS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:0917 M50M H 04:13
115 46 BALIBREA GONZALEZ, JOSE GABRIEL
00:21:1014 M40M H 04:14
116 127 CHACON MOLINA, MIGUEL
C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA
00:21:1218 M50M H 04:14
117 302 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
00:21:1315 M40M H 04:14
118 97 CANADA MARTINEZ, DANIEL
RUNNING PINTO
00:21:135 S23M H 04:14
119 544 MORALES NAVARRO, ANTONIO VICENTE
YEKLATAS
00:21:1416 M40M H 04:14
120 506 MAYOR ROMERO, MARIA JOSE
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:21:154 M45F M 04:15
121 833 BENITO GARCIA, PABLO
00:21:1620 M45M H 04:15
122 51 BALLESTER PARDO, MOISES
00:21:1817 M40M H 04:15
123 416 LOZANO SILES, PILAR
CLUB ATLETISMO LA UNION
00:21:195 SNF M 04:15
124 69 BERNA GAMBIN, JOAQUIN ANTONIO
00:21:1916 M35M H 04:15
125 463 MARTINEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO ANGEL
UCAM ATLETISMO CARTAGENA
00:21:1929 SNM H 04:15
126 419 LUCAS VERA, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:2221 M45M H 04:16
127 755 SANCHEZ PENARANDA, BLAS ANTONIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:21:2518 M40M H 04:17
128 538 MOLINA TORRES, DARWIN
CAT HORADADA
00:21:2619 M50M H 04:17
129 263 GARCIA TERUEL, JOSE MANUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:2719 M40M H 04:17
130 730 SANCHEZ BADA, MANUEL JESUS
HIMOINSA
00:21:2720 M50M H 04:17
131 92 CAMPELLO FUENTES, GASPAR
C.A. SANTA POLA
00:21:281 M65M H 04:17
132 52 BALSALOBRE, CRISTINA
HOTEL CRISTINA
00:21:281 M35F M 04:17
133 555 MULA ALCOCER, SERGIO
A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT
00:21:3020 M40M H 04:18
134 789 SOLER LAJARIN, ANA MARIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO 190 MILESIMAS
00:21:372 M40F M 04:19
135 810 VALERO GOMEZ, ALFONSO
00:21:3717 M35M H 04:19
136 528 MESONERO VALVERDE, VICTOR MANUEL
00:21:3822 M45M H 04:19
137 409 LOPEZ ZAMORA, FULGENCIO
00:21:3830 SNM H 04:19
138 221 GARCIA CANOVAS, JUAN MIGUEL
00:21:3831 SNM H 04:19
139 398 MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ, ANA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:21:455 M45F M 04:21
140 407 LOPEZ SAURA, RAUL
00:21:4721 M50M H 04:21
141 821 VILLENA FERNANDEZ, VANESSA
VIVE SAN JAVIER
00:21:483 M40F M 04:21
142 595 PASCUAL CALATAYUD, JORGE
TEAM FRUITAMPARO
00:21:4918 M35M H 04:21
143 750 NICOLAS GARCIA, NEFTALI
00:21:5219 M35M H 04:22
144 426 MADRID LOPEZ, MIGUEL
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:21:5422 M50M H 04:22
145 171 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:553 M60M H 04:23
146 79 BOLUDA FUENTES, GUILLERMO
PBF ENDURANCE
00:21:5632 SNM H 04:23
147 360 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
00:21:5820 M35M H 04:23
148 172 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL
00:21:5921 M35M H 04:23
149 310 GONZALEZ VELASCO, CAYETANO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:0123 M45M H 04:24
150 543 MORALES, JAVIER
00:22:0133 SNM H 04:24
151 816 VERA ROS, ANTONIO
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:22:036 M55M H 04:24
152 640 PEREZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:22:0324 M45M H 04:24
153 572 NICOLAS QUESADA, JAVIER
CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:22:0425 M45M H 04:24
154 809 UROZ CAMPILLO, JOSE JAVIER
HIMOINSA
00:22:0426 M45M H 04:24
155 40 ARRIOLA SANCHEZ, OIHAN
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:22:044 J?venes H 04:24
156 312 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUANJO
C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:22:054 M60M H 04:25
157 790 SOLER MUNOZ, JUAN PEDRO
00:22:0634 SNM H 04:25
158 747 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RODRIGO MANUEL
ALHAMA COYM
00:22:0721 M40M H 04:25
159 456 MARTINEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:22:097 M55M H 04:25
160 167 ESTEBAN CASTANO, FCO. JAVIER
ALMA FIT
00:22:115 M60M H 04:26
161 650 PIVIDAL LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:1223 M50M H 04:26
162 570 NICOLAS OJEDA, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:22:1327 M45M H 04:26
163 283 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, ARTURO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:22:1428 M45M H 04:26
164 387 LOPEZ CONTRERAS, DANIEL
ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE
00:22:1629 M45M H 04:27
165 616 PEREZ CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:22:2030 M45M H 04:28
166 817 VERDEJO MARTINEZ, SERGIO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:22:2131 M45M H 04:28
167 120 CASTINEYRAS LOPEZ, CARLA
00:22:211 J?venes M 04:28
168 135 CONESA TEJADA, ANTONIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:22:2232 M45M H 04:28
169 169 EVANS, MICHAEL
00:22:2222 M35M H 04:28
170 378 LLANES MARTINEZ, CARLOS
00:22:2523 M35M H 04:29
171 142 COS RIOS, JUAN RAMON
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:2524 M50M H 04:29
172 850 ,
00:22:271 D/F 04:29
173 590 PARDO, DANIEL
TRITANDEM
00:22:2733 M45M H 04:29
174 119 CASTILLO PEREZ, MARIANO
HIMOINSA
00:22:2835 SNM H 04:29
175 367 KADOUMI QAISSE, ISMAEL
A.D. SANTOMERA RUNNING
00:22:2836 SNM H 04:29
176 712 RUIZ RETAMAL, SERGIO
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO
00:22:2837 SNM H 04:29
177 16 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, JORGE
CLUB SAN JAVIER TEAM
00:22:325 J?venes H 04:30
178 760 SANCHEZ QUIRANTE, ELIAS
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:22:3425 M50M H 04:30
179 155 DURAN GARCIA, LAZARO
00:22:3522 M40M H 04:31
180 678 RODRIGUEZ ALBURQUERQUE, DAVID
00:22:3638 SNM H 04:31
181 249 GARCIA NAVARRO, BEGONA
CD TRACK
00:22:364 M40F M 04:31
182 811 VAZQUEZ MAZURCO, FCO JAVIER
CLUB REAL RUNNING TRAINING
00:22:3826 M50M H 04:31
183 686 ROMERO COSTA, PABLO
HIMOINSA
00:22:4039 SNM H 04:32
184 226 GARCIA ESCRIBANO, ALFREDO
VIVE SAN JAVIER
00:22:406 M60M H 04:32
185 188 FERNANDEZ VILAPLANA, JAVIER
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:22:446 S23M H 04:32
186 329 HERNANDEZ CONESA, DAVID
EL DULZE
00:22:4440 SNM H 04:32
187 828 ZAMORA ARROYO, JOSE ANTONIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:22:4724 M35M H 04:33
188 413 LORENTE LOPEZ, BARBARA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:471 M60F M 04:33
189 529 MIKLIK, PETR
00:22:5025 M35M H 04:34
190 558 MUNOZ HUERTAS, ALVARO
00:22:5141 SNM H 04:34
191 593 PARDO LOPEZ, JESUS
SENORA.
00:22:518 M55M H 04:34
192 162 ESCUDERO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
00:22:5226 M35M H 04:34
193 365 JUAREZ ARACIL, ISMAEL KLAUS
00:22:5342 SNM H 04:34
194 373 LAX LOPEZ, MARIO
00:22:5427 M35M H 04:34
195 241 GARCIA LOPEZ, JUAN DIEGO
00:22:546 J?venes H 04:34
196 591 PARDO AVILES, JUAN CARLOS
MINDANGOS
00:22:5834 M45M H 04:35
197 493 MARTINEZ SAMPER, FEDERICO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:22:589 M55M H 04:35
198 390 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:22:5935 M45M H 04:35
199 617 PEREZ CONESA, PEDRO ANICETO
CLUB DEPORTIVO SPORTSCIENCES
00:22:5936 M45M H 04:35
200 408 LOPEZ SAURA, NICOLAS
00:23:0010 M55M H 04:36
201 212 GALVEZ BALLESTER, MARIANO
BOKIA
00:23:0637 M45M H 04:37
202 19 ALIAS LINARES, LUIS JOSE
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:23:0811 M55M H 04:37
203 217 GARCIA CAMACHO, RAUL
00:23:097 S23M H 04:37
204 703 RUIPEREZ PENALVER, BLAS ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
00:23:1038 M45M H 04:38
205 126 CERVANTES PEREZ, SONIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:105 M40F M 04:38
206 183 FERNANDEZ PAREDES, ARACELI
00:23:126 SNF M 04:38
207 403 LOPEZ PONCE, CARLOS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:1223 M40M H 04:38
208 522 MERONO GALLUT, ANTONIO JAVIER
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:23:1539 M45M H 04:39
209 744 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
00:23:1743 SNM H 04:39
210 556 MUNOZ BELENDEZ, RAMON
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:23:1727 M50M H 04:39
211 111 CARRILLO ORTS, MARIO
00:23:208 S23M H 04:40
212 151 DIAZ FERRER, PEDRO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:23:2128 M35M H 04:40
213 45 AVILES MARTINEZ, DAVID
00:23:2244 SNM H 04:40
214 597 PASTOR ALCAZAR, SERGIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:2245 SNM H 04:40
215 436 MARIN GARCIA, LORENA
C.A. NOGALTE
00:23:232 M35F M 04:40
216 103 CANOVAS CANO, JOSE
C.A. NOGALTE
00:23:2440 M45M H 04:40
217 510 MEDINA MUNOZ, JOSE ANGEL
00:23:2529 M35M H 04:41
218 533 MOLINA CARRION, DAVID
00:23:3346 SNM H 04:42
219 442 MARTIN PELLICER, VICTOR
00:23:3447 SNM H 04:42
220 201 FRUCTUOSO HERNANDEZ, J. SIMON
CORRE
00:23:3628 M50M H 04:43
221 685 ROMERO CAMPILLO, PEDRO ANTONIO
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:23:3941 M45M H 04:43
222 161 ESCUDERO GARCIA, JUAN EUGENIO
MENTA
00:23:3924 M40M H 04:43
223 335 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, JUAN ANDRES
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALUMBRES SPORT
00:23:4029 M50M H 04:44
224 303 GONZALEZ MARIN, AROA
MOTRIVACIONAL
00:23:413 M35F M 04:44
225 198 FRANCO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:4130 M50M H 04:44
226 368 LALSING QUESADA, PIERRE
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
00:23:4148 SNM H 04:44
227 562 MUNOZ SORIANO, ESTELA
A.D.A. YECLANO
00:23:442 J?venes M 04:44
228 291 GOMEZ RUIZ, RAMON
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:23:4542 M45M H 04:45
229 851 DIAZ CONESA, JOSE ANGEL
00:23:4649 SNM H 04:45
230 852 RUIZ ZAPATA, LURDES
00:23:467 SNF M 04:45
231 551 MOTOS TERUEL, JESUS
CLUB REAL RUNNING TRAINING
00:23:5112 M55M H 04:46
232 153 DIEZ, JORGEN
00:23:5230 M35M H 04:46
233 495 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO
00:23:5643 M45M H 04:47
234 612 PEREZ ANDREU, ISABEL
PAN MORENO
00:24:001 M50F M 04:48
235 68 BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN
A.D. ELIOCROCA
00:24:002 M65M H 04:48
236 666 QUILES PEREZ, RAMON
CD LA MOTA
00:24:0013 M55M H 04:48
237 187 FERNANDEZ SALMERON, JOSE LUIS
NESSIE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:24:0031 M50M H 04:48
238 449 MARTINEZ ALFARO, JESUS
C.A TOBARRA
00:24:0125 M40M H 04:48
239 384 LOPEZ AVILES, ANTONIO JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:0114 M55M H 04:48
240 108 CARPENTER, PAUL
00:24:0144 M45M H 04:48
241 502 MATA PEREZ, ELINYER JESUS
00:24:0150 SNM H 04:48
242 239 GARCIA LOPEZ, FULGENCIO
00:24:0145 M45M H 04:48
243 349 IBANEZ DAVO, JOSE
00:24:0331 M35M H 04:48
244 313 GRACIA GARCIA, JONATHAN
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:24:0326 M40M H 04:48
245 61 BELANDO CUERDA, CHRISTIAN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:24:039 S23M H 04:48
246 107 CARMONA VELA, FERNANDO
HIMOINSA
00:24:0332 M35M H 04:48
247 769 SANGUINO GONZALEZ, SERGIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:0427 M40M H 04:48
248 294 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:24:113 M65M H 04:50
249 796 STEWART, ANDREW
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:127 M60M H 04:50
250 642 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DE LOS DOLORES
HIMOINSA
00:24:124 M35F M 04:50
251 782 SERRANO GIL, JESUS
00:24:1228 M40M H 04:50
252 100 CANO GOMEZ, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:24:1229 M40M H 04:50
253 457 MARTINEZ BUENO, JESUS
HIMOINSA
00:24:1332 M50M H 04:50
254 531 MOLERO GOMEZ, MANUEL FRANCISCO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:1315 M55M H 04:50
255 36 ARAGON PENALVEE, FRANCISCO JESUS
00:24:147 J?venes H 04:50
256 177 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, GINES
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:168 M60M H 04:51
257 541 MONTESINOS RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
RUNNERSTATE
00:24:1951 SNM H 04:51
258 507 MAZON MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
CLUB SAN JAVIER TEAM
00:24:208 J?venes H 04:52
259 763 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ELADIO
00:24:209 J?venes H 04:52
260 228 GARCIA GARCIA, ANDRES MARTIN
HIMOINSA
00:24:2133 M50M H 04:52
261 438 MARIN MARTINEZ, FULGENCIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:24:2116 M55M H 04:52
262 244 GARCIA MARFIL, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:24:224 M65M H 04:52
263 66 BERENGUER BERMUDEZ, FRANCISCO
LOBOS DEL RUNNING
00:24:2446 M45M H 04:52
264 372 LAURERO SANCHEZ, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:24:245 M65M H 04:52
265 827 YEPES LOPEZ, FRANCISCO RAMON
00:24:2530 M40M H 04:53
266 800 TARRAGA, PEDRO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:24:2617 M55M H 04:53
267 89 CALMACHE ALCARAZ, ELENA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:24:276 M45F M 04:53
268 168 ESTEBAN MUNOZ, RAMON
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:2734 M50M H 04:53
269 641 PEREZ SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:2747 M45M H 04:53
270 354 JIMENEZ CANOVAS, ENRIQUE
00:24:2818 M55M H 04:53
271 684 RODRIGUEZ VELEZ, MIGUEL
CEACTIVO
00:24:2833 M35M H 04:53
272 462 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
HIMOINSA
00:24:2852 SNM H 04:53
273 55 BARRANCOS GARCIA, JOSE
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:24:2931 M40M H 04:53
274 622 PEREZ ESQUIVA, JESSICA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:24:328 SNF M 04:54
275 530 MIRA HERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO
CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR
00:24:3448 M45M H 04:54
276 761 SANCHEZ RUIZ, VIRGINIA
PBFENDURANCE
00:24:359 SNF M 04:55
277 706 RUIZ FAJARDO, ANA MARIA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:24:375 M35F M 04:55
278 246 GARCIA MATEO, JOSE LUIS
C.D. TRIRUNNER
00:24:3735 M50M H 04:55
279 799 TARDIDO SOTO, MARIA ISABEL
C.D. TRIRUNNER
00:24:387 M45F M 04:55
280 48 BALLESTER ALBALADEJO, JOSE MARIANO
HIMOINSA
00:24:4034 M35M H 04:56
281 50 BALLESTER MADRID, ALEJANDRO
00:24:4035 M35M H 04:56
282 333 HERNANDEZ PEDRENO, ENCARNACION
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:428 M45F M 04:56
283 404 LOPEZ SABATER, JORGE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:24:4236 M50M H 04:56
284 624 PEREZ FUENTES, MAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:429 M45F M 04:56
285 580 NUNEZ NOGALES, OSCAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:4237 M50M H 04:56
286 646 PEREZ VALCARCEL, YOLANDA
00:24:4310 M45F M 04:56
287 273 GEA ALBALADEJO, CARMEN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:442 M50F M 04:56
288 721 SAEZ SAMPER, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:4438 M50M H 04:56
289 399 LOPEZ MINGUEZ, SERGIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:4432 M40M H 04:56
290 131 COELLO NUNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
HIMOINSA
00:24:4649 M45M H 04:57
291 284 GOMEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:4753 SNM H 04:57
292 476 MARTINEZ MIRALLES, JAIME
00:24:4719 M55M H 04:57
293 729 SANCHEZ AVELLANEDA, MARIA JOSE
00:24:4810 SNF M 04:57
294 455 MARTINEZ BARCELO, JOSE ANTONIO
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
00:24:5120 M55M H 04:58
295 157 EL BARJIJI, YOUNESS
00:24:5254 SNM H 04:58
296 771 SANTA MARTINEZ, SIXTO
BITEC
00:24:5239 M50M H 04:58
297 450 MARTINEZ ARENAS, JAIME
EVA 1
00:24:5855 SNM H 04:59
298 648 PINA LOPEZ, ANGEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:5940 M50M H 04:59
299 576 NIETO GOMEZ, JUAN MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:25:0050 M45M H 05:00
300 496 MARTINEZ SEGOVIA, EMILIO JOSE
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:25:006 M35F M 05:00
301 569 NICOLAS MARRERO, REBECA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:25:0111 SNF M 05:00
302 361 JIMENEZ RUIZ, AZUCENA
TRIBIKE
00:25:026 M40F M 05:00
303 553 MOYA SOTO, RAFAEL
LIONS OCR
00:25:0256 SNM H 05:00
304 655 PRIETO SANCHEZ, MARIA TERESA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:25:067 M40F M 05:01
305 37 ARCE RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
00:25:0710 J?venes H 05:01
306 288 GOMEZ PEREZ, ALBERTO
AUTOMOCION MALLEN
00:25:0757 SNM H 05:01
307 344 HUBBARD, BRIAN
00:25:0821 M55M H 05:01
308 687 ROMERO GARRE, MARIA JOSE
00:25:097 M35F M 05:01
309 385 LOPEZ AYALA, JAVIER
00:25:0958 SNM H 05:01
310 166 ESPINOSA GONZALEZ, SERGIO
00:25:1059 SNM H 05:02
311 210 GALLEGO BERNAL, JAVIER
00:25:1211 J?venes H 05:02
312 764 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL
HIMOINSA
00:25:1360 SNM H 05:02
313 418 LUCAS ALBALADEJO, JOSE ANTONIO
00:25:136 M65M H 05:02
314 660 PUJOL DE GEA, JACINTO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:25:1522 M55M H 05:03
315 278 GISBERT JORDA, JORGE
00:25:1651 M45M H 05:03
316 545 MORALES TORRES, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:25:1861 SNM H 05:03
317 102 CANOVAS CANO, JUANA MARIA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:25:201 M55F M 05:04
318 392 LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:25:2041 M50M H 05:04
319 83 BUITRON HERNANDEZ, EVA MARIA
00:25:342 M55F M 05:06
320 134 CONESA ROSIQUE, JOSE MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:25:3533 M40M H 05:07
321 276 GIL, RODERO
00:25:3542 M50M H 05:07
322 236 GARCIA INGLES, DIONISIO
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:25:3623 M55M H 05:07
323 844 GARCÍA PÉREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
00:25:3743 M50M H 05:07
324 328 HERNANDEZ ABELLAN, MARIA DEL MAR
ALHAMA COYM
00:25:398 M35F M 05:07
325 819 VILAPLANA PEREZ, CRISTINA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:25:403 M50F M 05:08
326 41 ARRIOLA ZARASQUETA, ANTXON
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:25:4024 M55M H 05:08
327 732 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, CRISTINA
00:25:429 M35F M 05:08
328 281 GOMEZ ALONSO, GUILLERMO
00:25:4462 SNM H 05:08
329 733 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, SANDRA
00:25:448 M40F M 05:08
330 823 VISIEDO MERONO, ANDREA
00:25:4412 SNF M 05:08
331 734 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, LUICHI
FORD SAN JAVIER
00:25:4534 M40M H 05:09
332 370 LATORRE BANO, JUAN JOSE
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:25:459 M60M H 05:09
333 654 PRELI PERELLI, RAFFAELLA
00:25:459 M40F M 05:09
334 64 BENZAL MURCIA, PATRICIA
BENZAL MURCIA PSICOLOGAS
00:25:4613 SNF M 05:09
335 679 RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS, JOSE JAVIER
00:25:4652 M45M H 05:09
336 352 INGLES FRUTOS, JUAN
C.D. TRIRUNNER
00:25:4763 SNM H 05:09
337 206 GALIAN ROMERO, JOSE JAVIER
HIMOINSA
00:25:4736 M35M H 05:09
338 357 JIMENEZ ESCRIBANO, ISAAC
00:25:4764 SNM H 05:09
339 599 PASTOR GONZALEZ, LUIS
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:25:4737 M35M H 05:09
340 429 MAIQUEZ MELGAREJO, MANUEL
00:25:4835 M40M H 05:09
341 645 PEREZ STOPP, JUAN PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:25:4944 M50M H 05:09
342 17 ALFARO LOPEZ, MARIA TERESA
00:25:5025 M55M H 05:10
343 176 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:25:5010 M60M H 05:10
344 257 GARCIA RAMIREZ, VIVIAN SIGMENA
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:25:534 M50F M 05:10
345 3 ALACID MARTINEZ, YOLANDA
RUNNERSTATE
00:25:5614 SNF M 05:11
346 265 GARRE GARCIA, ANA MARIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:25:565 M50F M 05:11
347 746 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, IVAN
00:25:5665 SNM H 05:11
348 672 REGAL GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:25:597 M65M H 05:11
349 658 PUIG GAMBIN, MARTA
00:26:0215 SNF M 05:12
350 117 CASTEJON SAURA, DANIEL
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:26:0312 J?venes H 05:12
351 653 POTTS, RICHARD
00:26:0345 M50M H 05:12
352 420 LUJAN MARTINEZ, ALICIA
00:26:036 M50F M 05:12
353 477 MARTINEZ MORENO, PEDRO
00:26:0426 M55M H 05:12
354 806 TORRES RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:26:0416 SNF M 05:12
355 332 HERNANDEZ MANZANO, JOS DAMIAN
00:26:0436 M40M H 05:12
356 376 LEYVA GARCIA, SERGIO
HIMOINSA
00:26:0566 SNM H 05:13
357 227 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, RAUL
00:26:0653 M45M H 05:13
358 832 ZAPATA ZAPATA, CELESTINO
MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:26:0737 M40M H 05:13
359 523 MERONO GOMEZ, MIRIAM
00:26:1010 M35F M 05:14
360 813 VELEZ VAZQUEZ, AURORA
MENTA
00:26:1017 SNF M 05:14
361 125 CERVANTES OLIVARES, BARTOLOME
HIMOINSA
00:26:1327 M55M H 05:14
362 28 ANDREU PELLICER, PATRICIA
00:26:1418 SNF M 05:14
363 837 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
00:26:1511 M60M H 05:15
364 178 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:26:1619 SNF M 05:15
365 289 GOMEZ PEREZ, ASCENSION
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:26:207 M50F M 05:16
366 583 ORTEGA MARTINEZ, LAURA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:26:2010 M40F M 05:16
367 21 ALMAZAN CANDEL, JOSE MIGUEL
ALMA
00:26:2154 M45M H 05:16
368 423 MADRID CARRION, MIRIAM
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS
00:26:2211 M40F M 05:16
369 490 MARTINEZ REDONDO, ANTONIO JOSE
00:26:2338 M35M H 05:16
370 63 BELTRAN MATEOS, DAVID
CM VALLE PERDIDO
00:26:2446 M50M H 05:16
371 391 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
00:26:2539 M35M H 05:17
372 346 HURTADO GUILLEN, MANUEL
CD TRACK
00:26:2540 M35M H 05:17
373 316 GRANADOS GARRE, PEDRO
00:26:2813 J?venes H 05:17
374 630 PEREZ LOPEZ, RUBEN
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO
00:26:3438 M40M H 05:18
375 486 MARTINEZ PEREZ, JESUS TEODORO
PUERTAS JESUS MARTINEZ S.L
00:26:3539 M40M H 05:19
376 31 ANGLADA SERRANO, CARMEN MARIA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:26:3511 M45F M 05:19
377 9 ALBALADEJO LOPEZ, PEDRO LUIS
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:26:3740 M40M H 05:19
378 539 MONREAL ATENCIA, JOAQUIN
00:26:3841 M35M H 05:19
379 43 ATANASIO HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:26:438 M65M H 05:20
380 840 PENA ROS, JUAN ERNESTO
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS
00:26:489 M65M H 05:21
381 619 PEREZ CONESA, JORGE
00:26:5267 SNM H 05:22
382 163 ESCUDERO RODRIGO, GONZALO
00:26:5242 M35M H 05:22
383 702 RUBIO ORTIZ, MARIA CONSUELO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:26:593 M55F M 05:23
384 170 FANDINO APARICIO, BEATRIZ
00:26:5911 M35F M 05:23
385 473 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:27:002 M60F M 05:24
386 718 SAEZ MARQUEZ, MIGUEL
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:27:0268 SNM H 05:24
387 717 SAEZ MARQUEZ, CARLOS
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:27:0210 S23M H 05:24
388 60 BASTIDA ESPIN, MILAGROS
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:27:031 S23F M 05:24
389 716 SAEZ ALCARAZ, MIGUEL
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:27:0328 M55M H 05:24
390 1 ABELLAN NICOLAS, DANIEL
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:27:0643 M35M H 05:25
391 12 ALCAINA FERRANDINI, ALEJANDRO
C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
00:27:0614 J?venes H 05:25
392 643 PEREZ SERRANO, JUAN PEDRO
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:27:0747 M50M H 05:25
393 795 STANLEY-SMITH, PAULA
00:27:114 M55F M 05:26
394 11 ALCAINA AGUILAR, JUAN PATRICIO
C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
00:27:1255 M45M H 05:26
395 647 PERONA VALIENTE, PAULA
00:27:1320 SNF M 05:26
396 822 VIRTUS LADRON DE GUEVARA, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:27:1512 M60M H 05:27
397 715 SABATER MARTINEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
00:27:1644 M35M H 05:27
398 410 LORCA CASCALES, ROSA MARIA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:27:185 M55F M 05:27
399 213 GARCERAN BLANCO, ANA BELEN
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:27:2212 M40F M 05:28
400 112 CASAIS RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL
00:27:2348 M50M H 05:28
401 196 FOSTER, CAROL
ST HELENS STRIDERS
00:27:243 M60F M 05:28
402 430 MARCHAN CARO, JOSEFA
CAJA RURAL REGIONAL
00:27:2512 M45F M 05:29
403 693 ROS GOMEZ, PABLO
00:27:2711 S23M H 05:29
404 405 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
FLERE, S.L.
00:27:2856 M45M H 05:29
405 784 SERRANO MARTINEZ, JORGE
00:27:2945 M35M H 05:29
406 697 ROSAURO FERNANDEZ, FAUSTINO
AFICION TORRENA DIGITAL
00:27:3049 M50M H 05:30
407 71 BIAGGINI ARRIAGA, JORGE
00:27:3250 M50M H 05:30
408 447 MARTINEZ, SONIA
00:27:3513 M40F M 05:31
409 766 SANCHEZ TORRANO, AARON
00:27:3615 J?venes H 05:31
410 306 GONZALEZ ROMERO, PILAR
AUTOMOCION MALLEN
00:27:3721 SNF M 05:31
411 26 ANDREU MARTINEZ, BEGONA
00:27:4312 M35F M 05:32
412 25 ANDREU MARTINEZ, ARANTXA
00:27:4313 M35F M 05:32
413 118 CASTILLO MUNOZ, SEBASTIAN
00:27:4410 M65M H 05:32
414 190 FERRER MELGARES, ABEL
00:27:4769 SNM H 05:33
415 286 GOMEZ LOPEZ, SAMUEL
CLUB SAN JAVIER TEAM
00:27:5016 J?venes H 05:34
416 661 QUESADA FERRER, PEDRO
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:27:5341 M40M H 05:34
417 115 CASTANO ONATE, ANDRES
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:27:5357 M45M H 05:34
418 195 FONTESTAD ESTEVE, PAUL
00:27:5470 SNM H 05:34
419 725 SAMPER SAEZ, CARMEN MARIA
00:27:5422 SNF M 05:34
420 18 ALIAGA LAENCINA, ANA
00:27:5414 M35F M 05:34
421 73 BLANCO MOLLA, ISAAC
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:27:5542 M40M H 05:35
422 460 MARTINEZ DELGADO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM
00:27:5571 SNM H 05:35
423 229 GARCIA GARCIA, CRISTINA
00:27:5523 SNF M 05:35
424 233 GARCIA GOMEZ, FELIPE
CAJA RURAL REGIONAL
00:27:5546 M35M H 05:35
425 261 GARCIA SOLER, MIGUEL
00:27:5658 M45M H 05:35
426 652 PLASENCIA JUSTICIA, OSCAR
HIMOINSA
00:27:5747 M35M H 05:35
427 549 MORENO MARTINEZ, GINES
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:27:5748 M35M H 05:35
428 435 MARIN AVILES, ANTONIO
00:28:0272 SNM H 05:36
429 517 MENDOZA ZAPLANA, SERGIO
HIMOINSA
00:28:0573 SNM H 05:37
430 607 PENA ROBLA, MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:28:0611 M65M H 05:37
431 467 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, DIEGO
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:28:0929 M55M H 05:37
432 785 SERRANO MARTINEZ, ESTEFANIA
00:28:1024 SNF M 05:38
433 138 CORREA, LINA MARCELA
PACIFIC
00:28:1425 SNF M 05:38
434 337 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN
00:28:1549 M35M H 05:39
435 611 PEREZ, PEDRO
00:28:1543 M40M H 05:39
436 432 MARCOS, ETEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:28:1713 M45F M 05:39
437 179 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ANA MARIA
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:28:1815 M35F M 05:39
438 820 VILLAESCUSA QUESADA, LOLA
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:28:198 M50F M 05:39
439 780 SERRANO BUENDIA, ROSA
CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:28:259 M50F M 05:41
440 382 LOPEZ ARAN, JOSE JAVIER
00:28:3074 SNM H 05:42
441 472 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LAURA
00:28:3126 SNF M 05:42
442 737 SANCHEZ ESPEJO, ANA BELEN
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:28:3227 SNF M 05:42
443 123 CERVANTES NAVARRO, EVA
00:28:3310 M50F M 05:42
444 379 LOPEZ, NATALIA
00:28:3628 SNF M 05:43
445 714 RUIZ ZAPATA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:28:3675 SNM H 05:43
446 2 ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, SOLEDAD
00:28:3614 M40F M 05:43
447 256 GARCIA PEREZ, ROSA
AIDEMAR
00:28:3715 M40F M 05:43
448 834 FRANCO GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:28:3730 M55M H 05:43
449 498 MARTINEZ TOMAS, MARIANO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:28:3851 M50M H 05:43
450 500 MARTINEZ-ROMERO GAMARRA, PABLO
HIMOINSA
00:28:4176 SNM H 05:44
451 677 RODRIGO MARIN, FELIX
00:28:4877 SNM H 05:45
452 708 RUIZ HAYA, MARIANO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:28:5059 M45M H 05:46
453 439 MARIN MARTINEZ, ASCENSION
00:28:5629 SNF M 05:47
454 345 HUBBARD, KATHERINE
00:28:5630 SNF M 05:47
455 56 BARRANCOS GARCIA, ALMUDENA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:28:5716 M40F M 05:47
456 656 PUER TA FERNANDEZ, PEPE
REAL RUNNER
00:29:0212 M65M H 05:48
457 38 ARENAS ALCARAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:29:0331 M55M H 05:48
458 783 SERRANO MARTIN, MARTA
00:29:0311 M50F M 05:48
459 836 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ANA MARIA
BITEC
00:29:0631 SNF M 05:49
460 727 SAN NICOLAS GRINAN, JOAQUIN
CLUB NATACION SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR
00:29:0813 M60M H 05:49
461 417 LUCAS ALBADALEJO, JOSE MANUEL
00:29:1050 M35M H 05:50
462 466 MARTINEZ GARCIA, VALENTINA
CD TRACK
00:29:1616 M35F M 05:51
463 464 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL
CD TRACK
00:29:1760 M45M H 05:51
464 638 PEREZ ROJO, MARIA ANGELES
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:29:1817 M40F M 05:51
465 613 PEREZ BERNAL, FRANCISCO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:29:2052 M50M H 05:52
466 185 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENCARNI
00:29:2112 M50F M 05:52
467 424 MADRID DELGADO, LORENA
00:29:2814 M45F M 05:53
468 383 LOPEZ ARCE, MAR
00:29:2913 M50F M 05:53
469 421 LUQUE LLAMAS, VERONICA
00:29:3118 M40F M 05:54
470 94 CAMPILLO FRUTOS, DIEGO
00:29:3761 M45M H 05:55
471 136 CORDOBA PEDRENO, ROSA
00:29:3814 M50F M 05:55
472 343 HUBBARD, PAULA
00:29:386 M55F M 05:55
473 67 BERENGUER PEREZ, MARCO ANTONIO
HIMOINSA
00:29:4078 SNM H 05:56
474 320 GUILLEN RIOS, MARIA DOLORES
HIMOINSA
00:29:4015 M45F M 05:56
475 75 BOGARRA RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO
CLUB DEPORTIVO SPORTSCIENCES
00:29:4119 M40F M 05:56
476 116 CASTEJON SANCHEZ, HUGO
00:29:4312 S23M H 05:56
477 681 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, BORJA
00:29:4479 SNM H 05:56
478 839 GRACIA PARDO, JOAQUIN
00:29:4644 M40M H 05:57
479 575 NIETO GARCERAN, ALFONSO
00:29:4645 M40M H 05:57
480 632 PEREZ MERCADER, ENRIQUE
NUTRIVEG AGRICOLA
00:29:4646 M40M H 05:57
481 267 GARRE MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
00:29:4647 M40M H 05:57
482 802 TOMAS ZARAGOZA, FRANCISCO MANUEL
RUNNERSTATE
00:29:5651 M35M H 05:59
483 683 RODRIGUEZ TIRADO, JESUS
00:29:5613 M65M H 05:59
484 209 GALLEGO BERNAL, IRENE
00:29:5732 SNF M 05:59
485 406 LOPEZ SANTACRUZ, MARIA
VIVE SAN JAVIER
00:29:5933 SNF M 05:59
486 673 REQUENA GOMEZ, MARIA DOLORES
00:30:0115 M50F M 06:00
487 240 GARCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
00:30:0213 S23M H 06:00
488 578 NOGUERA SANMARTIN, CARLOTA
00:30:032 S23F M 06:00
489 308 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, ESTEFANIA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:30:0320 M40F M 06:00
490 667 QUINTERO GARCIA, ANDRES MAURICIO
00:30:0748 M40M H 06:01
491 275 GIJON BERNAL, MACARENA
CD TRACK
00:30:0734 SNF M 06:01
492 741 SANCHEZ FRUCTUOSO, FULGENCIO
00:30:1114 M60M H 06:02
493 535 MOLINA LLANOS, LUIS
00:30:1414 S23M H 06:02
494 711 RUIZ MORCILLO, PASCUAL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:30:1449 M40M H 06:02
495 20 ALLINGER, FABIO
00:30:1480 SNM H 06:02
496 534 MOLINA DIAZ, JOAQUIN MARIANO
00:30:1453 M50M H 06:02
497 483 MARTINEZ PARRA, JOSE
00:30:1650 M40M H 06:03
498 141 CORVALAN SAEZ, MAY
00:30:1617 M35F M 06:03
499 698 ROSIQUE MARIN, FAUS
00:30:1616 M45F M 06:03
500 334 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:30:1754 M50M H 06:03
501 779 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO MILLENNIUM DE TORREVIEJA
00:30:2032 M55M H 06:04
502 330 HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO, ENMANUEL
VIVE SAN JAVIER
00:30:2152 M35M H 06:04
503 259 GARCIA SEGURA, SEBASTIAN
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS
00:30:2553 M35M H 06:05
504 191 FERRERA PENA, JAVIER
C.A.MILLENIUM
00:30:2715 M60M H 06:05
505 526 MESA PEREZ, EDUARD
00:30:2781 SNM H 06:05
506 751 SANCHEZ MELGARES, GERARDO
00:30:4262 M45M H 06:08
507 282 GOMEZ DE CALATRAVA, LEONCIO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
00:30:4216 M60M H 06:08
508 203 GALERA SORIANO, INMA
FORD SAN JAVIER
00:30:4217 M45F M 06:08
509 270 GARRES GALERA, NEREA
FORD SAN JAVIER
00:30:433 J?venes M 06:08
510 204 GALERA SORIANO, JOSE
FORD SAN JAVIER
00:30:4355 M50M H 06:08
511 695 ROS RAMON, ANGEL
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:30:4482 SNM H 06:08
512 690 ROMERO MARTINEZ, EMMA
00:30:4416 M50F M 06:08
513 338 HERNANDEZ SOTOMAYOR, PEDRO JOSE
C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:30:4856 M50M H 06:09
514 501 MATA JIMENEZ, ANDREA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:30:4935 SNF M 06:09
515 798 TAPIA ZAMBRANO, MAYRA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:30:5036 SNF M 06:10
516 300 GONZALEZ HENAREJOS, RAUL
00:30:5183 SNM H 06:10
517 707 RUIZ HAYA, SANTIAGO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:31:0157 M50M H 06:12
518 356 JIMENEZ ELIPE, LAURA
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA
00:31:1137 SNF M 06:14
519 459 MARTINEZ CONESA, ANA
00:31:1138 SNF M 06:14
520 700 ROSIQUE MARIN, MARIA DEL CARMEN
00:31:1218 M35F M 06:14
521 547 MORENO GARCIA, SALVADOR
00:31:1454 M35M H 06:14
522 132 COLL REQUENA, MARIA DOLORES
CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:31:2018 M45F M 06:16
523 692 ROS AMATE, SERGIO
00:31:2058 M50M H 06:16
524 614 PEREZ BOIX, JULIA
C.A. SANTA POLA
00:31:214 M60F M 06:16
525 542 MORA GONZALEZ, RAUL
AGDC
00:31:2251 M40M H 06:16
526 402 LOPEZ PENALVER, GEMA
AGDC
00:31:2221 M40F M 06:16
527 557 MUNOZ CANALES, SILVIA
00:31:2439 SNF M 06:16
528 394 LOPEZ LOPEZ, MARIA
00:31:2619 M35F M 06:17
529 152 DIAZ JIMENEZ, NATALIA
00:31:2740 SNF M 06:17
530 745 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JUAN IGNACIO
00:31:2884 SNM H 06:17
531 363 JIMENEZ VIUDA, JOSE ANTONI0
HIMOINSA
00:31:2985 SNM H 06:17
532 773 SAORIN GARCIA, NURIA
00:31:3020 M35F M 06:18
533 145 CUARTERO SANCHEZ, ENCARNI
CLUB REAL RUNNING TRAINING
00:31:3119 M45F M 06:18
534 219 GARCIA CANDEL, FRANCISCO
00:31:3155 M35M H 06:18
535 601 PASTOR MONDEJAR, CONSOLACION
REAL RUNNING
00:31:3141 SNF M 06:18
536 311 GONZALVEZ GOMARIZ, SOLEDAD
00:31:3217 M50F M 06:18
537 395 LOPEZ LOPEZ, LAURA
00:31:3322 M40F M 06:18
538 838 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN
00:31:345 M60F M 06:18
539 573 NIETO BARCELO, JUAN JOSE
00:31:3486 SNM H 06:18
540 577 NIETO PEREZ, JUAN JOSE
00:31:3433 M55M H 06:18
541 574 NIETO BARCELO, MARTA
00:31:3442 SNF M 06:18
542 665 QUILES HEVIA, BEATRIZ
00:31:3543 SNF M 06:19
543 242 GARCIA LORCA, LUCIA
00:31:3744 SNF M 06:19
544 348 HURTADO SAEZ, GEMA
00:31:3845 SNF M 06:19
545 428 MADRONA MARTINEZ, RUBEN
00:31:4087 SNM H 06:20
546 189 FERRER MELGARES, JOSE GINES
00:31:4088 SNM H 06:20
547 588 PAGAN MUNOZ, INMACULADA
00:31:4023 M40F M 06:20
548 742 SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA
00:31:4424 M40F M 06:20
549 355 JIMENEZ CONESA, IRENE
00:31:4446 SNF M 06:20
550 381 LOPEZ ARAN, GINES
00:31:4989 SNM H 06:21
551 159 ESCAMEZ CANAVATE, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:32:0056 M35M H 06:24
552 193 FLORES AZNAL, Mª ANGELES
00:32:1221 M35F M 06:26
553 264 GARCIA TORRES, MANUEL GARCIA TORRES
00:32:2234 M55M H 06:28
554 54 BARRANCO TINOCO, RUBEN
00:32:2457 M35M H 06:28
555 211 GALLUT CAMPILLO, LOLA
00:32:2522 M35F M 06:29
556 285 GOMEZ GARCIA, GABRIEL
00:32:2817 J?venes H 06:29
557 540 MONTESINOS, ISABEL
IMONT LEGAL SERVICES SL
00:32:317 M55F M 06:30
558 156 EGEA MARTINEZ, NAZARET
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:32:3425 M40F M 06:30
559 805 TORRES ASENSIO, JOSE ANTONIO
00:32:3752 M40M H 06:31
560 225 GARCIA DIAZ, ROCIO
00:32:3723 M35F M 06:31
561 515 MENDEZ UBEDA, ENCARNA
00:32:3820 M45F M 06:31
562 516 MENDEZ UBEDA, M JOSE
00:32:3921 M45F M 06:31
563 605 PELLICER CANETE, IRENE
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:32:3924 M35F M 06:31
564 585 OSPINA MEJIA, GLORIA JANED
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:32:4022 M45F M 06:32
565 121 CEGARRA BLAYA, NOELIA
EL DULZE
00:32:4047 SNF M 06:32
566 723 SALLAM, LARBI
00:32:4118 J?venes H 06:32
567 584 ORTIZ CAMPOS, MARIA
00:32:4248 SNF M 06:32
568 803 TORRANO GIMENEZ, ROSARIO
00:32:4223 M45F M 06:32
569 699 ROSIQUE MARIN, CONCHI
00:32:4324 M45F M 06:32
570 537 MOLINA NICOLAS, ASUN
CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:32:538 M55F M 06:34
571 319 GUILL SANCHEZ, AFONDO
00:32:5463 M45M H 06:34
572 487 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IVAN
00:33:0090 SNM H 06:36
573 386 LOPEZ CASTILLO, LUIS
00:33:0153 M40M H 06:36
574 489 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SOFIA
00:33:0125 M35F M 06:36
575 603 PEDRENO BALIBREA, MAMEN
00:33:0125 M45F M 06:36
576 694 ROS LUCAS, NOELIA
00:33:0226 M35F M 06:36
577 341 HERRERO LEON, MARI CARMEN
S.D, PACHANGA
00:33:0726 M40F M 06:37
578 548 MORENO HUERTAS, RICARDO
S.D. PACHANGA SAN JAVIER VETERANOS MAR MENOR
00:33:0954 M40M H 06:37
579 309 GONZALEZ SANMARTIN, MARIANO
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
00:33:1014 M65M H 06:38
580 277 GIMENO NAVARRO, VERONICA
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO
00:33:1127 M40F M 06:38
581 154 DUHIG, CATH
CLUB DE ATLETISMO MILLENNIUM DE TORREVIEJA
00:33:121 M65F M 06:38
582 688 ROMERO GRACIA, PEDRO
HIMOINSA
00:33:1215 S23M H 06:38
583 675 RIPLEY, JOANNE
00:33:1328 M40F M 06:38
584 122 CERVANTES GALIAN, MONICA
HIMOINSA
00:33:1349 SNF M 06:38
585 32 ANGULO CAPEL, ALICIA
00:33:1350 SNF M 06:38
586 86 CABALLERO PASCUAL, MAR
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:33:1418 M50F M 06:38
587 113 CASAS DELGADO, JOSE
00:33:1591 SNM H 06:39
588 304 GONZALEZ MORENO, SILVIA
SIVIGONZALEZ@HOTMAIL.COM
00:33:2127 M35F M 06:40
589 446 MARTINEZ, ROSARIO
00:33:2551 SNF M 06:41
590 709 RUIZ MARTINEZ, LUIS MARIA
00:33:4092 SNM H 06:44
591 480 MARTINEZ OLIVARES, JUANA MARIA
00:33:4126 M45F M 06:44
592 53 BANOS PEREZ, AMPARO
00:33:4129 M40F M 06:44
593 824 VIVANCOS GIMENEZ, ENCARNI
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALUMBRES SPORT
00:33:4227 M45F M 06:44
594 65 BERENGUER ALBALADEJO, MOI
FORD SAN JAVIER
00:33:4555 M40M H 06:45
595 639 PEREZ SALCEDO, ANGEL
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:33:4864 M45M H 06:45
596 164 ESPARZA EGEA, ESTEBANA
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:33:482 M65F M 06:45
597 214 GARCIA AGUILERA, FRANCISCO
00:33:5156 M40M H 06:46
598 389 LOPEZ GAMBIN, LAURA
00:34:0252 SNF M 06:48
599 412 LORENTE HERNANDEZ, DAVID
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:34:1458 M35M H 06:50
600 804 TORRANO GIMENEZ, ANTONIA
00:34:1528 M35F M 06:51
601 262 GARCIA SOTO, ANA MARIA
CD TRACK
00:34:2029 M35F M 06:52
602 736 SANCHEZ ESPEJO, JOSE FRANCISCO
00:34:2057 M40M H 06:52
603 272 GATON CAMACHO, JUAN ANTONIO
CD TRACK
00:34:2258 M40M H 06:52
604 299 GONZALEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:34:2415 M65M H 06:52
605 366 JUAREZ SANCHEZ, ROSA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:34:5330 M40F M 06:58
606 628 PEREZ JIMENEZ, CATI
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:34:5431 M40F M 06:58
607 509 MEDINA MUNOZ, CARMEN
00:34:5630 M35F M 06:59
608 351 INCLAN PASCUAL, CRISTINA
EL DULZE
00:35:0853 SNF M 07:01
609 854 GARCIA PEREZ, ROCIO
00:35:0932 M40F M 07:01
610 740 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO JAVIER
ADP PINATAR
00:35:1159 M50M H 07:02
611 200 FRESNEDA PARDO, PILAR
ADP PINATAR
00:35:1328 M45F M 07:02
612 765 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN
00:35:1693 SNM H 07:03
613 80 BORONAT MARTIN, SANTIAGO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:35:1816 M65M H 07:03
614 96 CAMPUZANO GALVEZ, MCRUZ
ADP PINATAR
00:35:1833 M40F M 07:03
615 512 MENARGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN
00:35:1965 M45M H 07:03
616 485 MARTINEZ PEREZ, INES
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:35:219 M55F M 07:04
617 292 GOMEZ RUIZ, DOLORES
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:35:2229 M45F M 07:04
618 254 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:35:2366 M45M H 07:04
619 14 ALCANIZ CANOVAS, OSCAR
CORRE
00:35:2460 M50M H 07:04
620 657 PUERTA FERNANDEZ, MARIA DOLORES
00:35:2510 M55F M 07:05
621 636 PEREZ PASTOR, PEPA
ADP PINATAR
00:35:2611 M55F M 07:05
622 35 ARAGON NAJARRO, FRANCISCO
00:35:2859 M40M H 07:05
623 488 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ANGELES
00:35:4031 M35F M 07:08
624 317 GRANADOS GONZALEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:36:053 M65F M 07:13
625 90 CALVO ALARCON, RICARDO
00:36:1259 M35M H 07:14
626 231 GARCIA GOMEZ, JULIA
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:36:164 J?venes M 07:15
627 864 ,
00:36:162 D/F 07:15
628 634 PEREZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN
METAKARPO
00:36:1761 M50M H 07:15
629 492 MARTINEZ SAEZ, MARIA DOLORES
METAKARPO
00:36:184 M65F M 07:15
630 855 ,
00:36:523 D/F 07:22
631 670 RAMON ALBALADEJO, ASUNCION
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:36:5412 M55F M 07:22
632 775 SAURA SANCHEZ, FABIAN
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:37:0567 M45M H 07:25
633 756 SANCHEZ PEREZ, FACUNDO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:37:0560 M40M H 07:25
634 137 CORDOVA ALIENDRES, YULEIXIS
00:37:1754 SNF M 07:27
635 869 ,
00:37:354 D/F 07:31
636 146 CUENCA GARCIA, SARA
00:37:353 S23F M 07:31
637 870 ,
00:37:355 D/F 07:31
638 293 GOMEZS LOZANO, GINES
CLUB CICLISTA PINATAR
00:37:3962 M50M H 07:31
639 801 TARRAGA BERMUNEZ, ENCARNA
00:37:4213 M55F M 07:32
640 336 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:37:4361 M40M H 07:32
641 720 SAEZ ROS, ALEJANDRO
00:37:4417 M60M H 07:32
642 581 OITANA, IVON
HIMOINSA
00:37:4632 M35F M 07:33
643 443 MARTINA, JUAN MANUEL
HIMOINSA
00:37:5460 M35M H 07:34
644 623 PEREZ FRANCO, JESUALDO
LOS TRACTORES
00:37:5763 M50M H 07:35
645 812 VELEZ ALVAREZ, FERNANDO
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:38:1135 M55M H 07:38
646 563 MUNOZ URAN, MATILDE
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:38:2534 M40F M 07:41
647 232 GARCIA GOMEZ, IRENE
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:38:285 J?venes M 07:41
648 508 MEDINA, RAFAEL
MEOROTEAM
00:38:3064 M50M H 07:42
649 230 GARCIA GOMEZ, EDURNE
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:38:314 S23F M 07:42
650 147 CUERDA SANTILLANA, LOLI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:38:3235 M40F M 07:42
651 62 BELANDO LOPEZ, RUBEN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:38:3468 M45M H 07:42
652 182 FERNANDEZ PAREDES, ANA BELEN
00:38:3733 M35F M 07:43
653 602 PASTOR ZAPATA, FRAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:38:4065 M50M H 07:44
654 70 BERNARDO SIERRA, EVA Mª
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:38:4019 M50F M 07:44
655 598 PASTOR BERNARDO, IRENE
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:38:406 J?venes M 07:44
656 651 PIVIDAL LOPEZ, MARIA JOSEFA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:38:4320 M50F M 07:44
657 250 GARCIA NICOLAS, TATIANA
00:38:4955 SNF M 07:45
658 133 CONESA MESEGUER, MANUEL
SERVICIO MURCIANO DE SALUD
00:39:1336 M55M H 07:50
659 434 MARCOS FUSTER, NOELIA
AGROJARDIN MAQUINARIA MANOLO
00:39:1830 M45F M 07:51
660 199 FRANCO NAVARRO, ANA BELEN
00:39:2931 M45F M 07:53
661 140 CORTINA GARCIA, PACO
MEOROTEAM
00:39:2962 M40M H 07:53
662 566 NAVARRO FRANCO, MARIA JESUS
CLUB SENDERISTA NAZIOS PANDAR
00:39:4514 M55F M 07:57
663 29 ANDUJAR, ARANTXA
00:39:4556 SNF M 07:57
664 315 GRANADOS, JUAN
00:39:5137 M55M H 07:58
665 444 MARTINEZ, JAVIER
CLUB SENDERISTA NAZIOS P?ANDAR
00:39:5338 M55M H 07:58
666 637 PEREZ PINERO, LAURA
MEOROTEAM
00:39:5436 M40F M 07:58
667 184 FERNANDEZ PRIETO, ALBERTO
MEOROTEAM
00:39:5663 M40M H 07:59
668 287 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, CONCHI
00:40:0357 SNF M 08:00
669 59 BASTIDA, JOSE CARLOS
EL DULZE
00:40:1464 M40M H 08:02
670 13 ALCALA CASADO, ANGELA PILAR
00:40:4532 M45F M 08:09
671 627 PEREZ GOMEZ, MARIANO PABLO
MENTA
00:40:5261 M35M H 08:10
672 752 SANCHEZ MEORO, FERNANDO
MEOROTEAM
00:40:5594 SNM H 08:11
673 722 SALINAS ROS, ANA MARIA
MEOROTEAM
00:40:5933 M45F M 08:11
674 635 PEREZ OLMOS, JUAN
MEOROTEAM
00:41:0166 M50M H 08:12
675 380 LOPEZ ALCARAZ, VANESSA
00:41:2358 SNF M 08:16
676 245 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ROCIO
00:41:2459 SNF M 08:16
677 600 PASTOR MARTINEZ, JORGE
00:41:2416 S23M H 08:16
678 15 ALCARAZ GARCIA, MARI CARMEN
00:41:2515 M55F M 08:17
679 91 CAMPAYO MOLINA, MARIA DEL MAR
00:41:4834 M45F M 08:21
680 532 MOLINA ALCARAZ, JOSEFA
00:42:5721 M50F M 08:35
681 326 HEARD, SARAH
00:43:0222 M50F M 08:36
682 377 LIDDIARD, PHOEBE PEARL
00:43:0260 SNF M 08:36
683 433 MARCOS CAMPILLO, TONI
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:43:5116 M55F M 08:46
684 144 CUADRADO CUENCA, RAQUEL
00:44:1635 M45F M 08:51
685 7 ALBALADEJO CUADRADO, SERGIO
00:44:1769 M45M H 08:51
686 6 ALBADALEJO CUADRADO, DANIEL
00:44:1719 J?venes H 08:51
687 143 CUADRADO CUENCA, LIDIA
00:44:1737 M40F M 08:51
688 371 LATORRE MARCOS, SILVIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:44:2434 M35F M 08:52
689 719 SAEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:44:2862 M35M H 08:53
690 748 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA ANTONIA
00:45:0223 M50F M 09:00
691 362 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN
TRIBIKE
00:45:4338 M40F M 09:08
692 99 CANO GARCIA, EVA
LOS TRACTORES
00:46:0024 M50F M 09:12
693 518 MERCADER BASTIDA, ELENA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:46:1261 SNF M 09:14
694 649 PINERO RUIZ, EUGENIA
LOS TRACTORES
00:46:1336 M45F M 09:14
695 397 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JESSICA
AIDEMAR
00:46:1435 M35F M 09:14
696 124 CERVANTES NAVARRO, GRISELDA
00:46:1937 M45F M 09:15
697 323 GUIRAO OLIVER, MERCEDES
00:46:2538 M45F M 09:17
698 793 SOTO LORCA, RAFAEL
00:46:2767 M50M H 09:17
699 814 VERA GARRE, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:46:2765 M40M H 09:17
700 792 SOTO GUIRAO, IRENE
00:46:297 J?venes M 09:17
701 554 MOYA ZAPATA, SALVADOR
00:50:3895 SNM H 10:07
702 618 PEREZ CONESA, DAVID
00:50:4466 M40M H 10:08