Cartel carrera

XIV 10K Ciudad de Yecla 2023

22-04-2023

Carrera 10k

10000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Género Ritmo
1 11 BAUTISTA ROVIRA, PABLO
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
00:32:291 SNM H 03:14
2 74 LOPEZ PEREZ, IVAN
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA
00:32:582 SNM H 03:17
3 124 QUINQUER GARCIA, SIMON
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS
00:33:141 M35M H 03:19
4 71 LOPEZ ALACID, MANUEL
00:34:091 M45M H 03:24
5 57 GONZALEZ VALIENTE, JUAN MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO XATIVA
00:34:461 M40M H 03:28
6 69 LASSO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
00:35:182 M45M H 03:31
7 6 AZORIN CABALLERO, DAVID
00:35:302 M35M H 03:33
8 4 AMOROS FRANCES, JORGE
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS
00:35:313 SNM H 03:33
9 117 PEREZ GALVEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:35:364 SNM H 03:33
10 82 MARTI ROMERO, ALBERTO
00:36:045 SNM H 03:36
11 40 GARCIA BERNAL, LUIS FRANCISCO
A.D. SANTOMERA RUNNING
00:36:103 M35M H 03:37
12 109 PALAO CARPENA, AARON
00:36:126 SNM H 03:37
13 45 GARCIA-SACRISTAN GUIJARRO, PABLO
00:36:137 SNM H 03:37
14 76 LORENZO CONTRERAS, JOSE MIGUEL
00:36:313 M45M H 03:39
15 122 PUCHE PALAO, PATRICIO
CLUB TRIATLON ARABI YECLA
00:36:344 M35M H 03:39
16 2 ALBERT PEREZ, ANTONIO
C.A. CABEAO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO
00:36:408 SNM H 03:40
17 139 SANTA PEREZ, DANIEL
NINGUNO
00:36:444 M45M H 03:40
18 103 NAVARRO GARCIA, ALVARO
00:37:239 SNM H 03:44
19 18 CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:37:285 M45M H 03:44
20 89 MILAN JIMENEZ, PEDRO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:37:281 M60M H 03:44
21 150 QUINQUER GARCIA, JUAN LUIS
00:37:315 M35M H 03:45
22 5 AMOROS GARCIA, JORGE
C.A. EL CABEAO PINOSO
00:37:4810 SNM H 03:46
23 46 GASPAS ROBLES, JOSE ANTONIO
00:38:026 M45M H 03:48
24 24 CENITAGOYA SOUSA, ODEI
00:38:1711 SNM H 03:49
25 27 CONESA GARCIA, ANTONIO
GAMUSINOS TRAIL
00:38:252 M40M H 03:50
26 7 AZORIN VIDAL, JUAN
00:38:291 M50M H 03:50
27 49 GOMEZ ORTUNO, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:38:372 M50M H 03:51
28 125 REINA MORENILLA, ROBERTO
ESCUELA DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
00:38:482 M60M H 03:52
29 28 CORBALAN BLAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.D. TADER MOLINA
00:38:493 M50M H 03:52
30 33 DISLA DIAZ, FRANCISCO MARTIN
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:38:507 M45M H 03:53
31 64 JUAN AZORIN, ANTONIO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:39:358 M45M H 03:57
32 97 MUNOZ ORTEGA, JUAN MANUEL
YEKLATAS
00:39:453 M40M H 03:58
33 35 DOMINGO PENALVER, JOSE ANGEL
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:39:594 M40M H 03:59
34 81 MARCO MUNOZ, MIGUEL
00:40:006 M35M H 04:00
35 88 MARTINEZ PUCHE, SALVADOR
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:40:021 M65M H 04:00
36 99 MUNOZ ORTUNO, FRANCISCO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:40:034 M50M H 04:00
37 128 ROLDAN JARENO, PEDRO JAVIER
00:40:1012 SNM H 04:01
38 8 AZORN PASCUAL, JUAN MARTIN
00:40:275 M40M H 04:02
39 80 MARCO GUILLEN, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:40:419 M45M H 04:04
40 66 JUAN GIL, GABRIEL
00:41:016 M40M H 04:06
41 129 ROMAN SORIANO, BEATRIZ
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:41:081 M35F M 04:06
42 105 OLIVARES SANTANA, JOSE ANGEL
00:41:095 M50M H 04:06
43 79 LOZANO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
00:41:337 M40M H 04:09
44 75 LOPEZ VICEDO, JOSE JUAN
YEKLATAS
00:41:3610 M45M H 04:09
45 136 SANCHEZ PUCHE, ANTONIO
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS
00:41:4711 M45M H 04:10
46 3 ALBERTOS JUAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS
00:41:4712 M45M H 04:10
47 91 MONREAL GILAR, VICENTA
C.A. CABEAO DE LA SAL PINOSO
00:41:481 M50F M 04:10
48 147 SOTO GONZALEZ, CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:41:491 S23M H 04:10
49 85 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER
C.T. ARABI YECLA
00:41:506 M50M H 04:11
50 47 GIL LOZANO, MARTIN
ATHLETIC CLUB VINOS D. O. P. JUMILLA
00:42:187 M50M H 04:13
51 111 PALAO PALAO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:42:253 M60M H 04:14
52 22 CASCALES FERRANDIZ, JOSE FEDERICO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:42:278 M50M H 04:14
53 137 SANCHEZ PUCHE, HORACIO
CLUB DEL CORREDOR ELIDE
00:42:371 M55M H 04:15
54 86 MARTINEZ OLIVARES, JOSE MARCOS
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
00:42:569 M50M H 04:17
55 115 PAYA ORTIZ, JOSE Mª
00:43:0710 M50M H 04:18
56 142 SERRANO PUCHE, RAFAEL
YEKLATAS
00:43:148 M40M H 04:19
57 126 RODRIGUEZ MORCILLO, FRANCISCA
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
00:43:161 M55F M 04:19
58 39 FRANCES SALA, JOAQUIN
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:43:2611 M50M H 04:20
59 104 NAVARRO GARCIA, PEDRO
YEKLATAS
00:43:379 M40M H 04:21
60 44 GARCIA RODENAS, PEDRO
00:43:387 M35M H 04:21
61 92 MORALES NAVARRO, ANTONIO VICENTE
YEKLATAS
00:43:4310 M40M H 04:22
62 56 GONZALEZ PAGAN, MIGUEL
00:44:0313 SNM H 04:24
63 13 BELLANI, PABLO DIEGO
YEKLATAS
00:44:0513 M45M H 04:24
64 94 MUNOZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:44:2014 M45M H 04:26
65 23 CASTANO FORTE, CARLOS
00:44:4614 SNM H 04:28
66 87 MARTINEZ POLO, JOSE SEBASTIAN
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:45:1412 M50M H 04:31
67 131 RUBIO SANJUAN, SALVADOR
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:45:184 M60M H 04:31
68 146 SORIANO MARCO, FINI
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
00:45:211 M45F M 04:32
69 16 CAMPELLO FUENTES, GASPAR
C.A. SANTA POLA
00:45:402 M65M H 04:34
70 10 BAUTISTA FRANCES, JOSE
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:45:4813 M50M H 04:34
71 65 JUAN BAUTISTA, BRUNO
00:45:5315 M45M H 04:35
72 36 DURAN GARCIA, LAZARO
00:45:5511 M40M H 04:35
73 51 GONZALEZ BALLESTER, PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:45:5516 M45M H 04:35
74 15 BLASCO MARTINEZ, PERE
C.A. EL CABEAO PINOSO
00:46:293 M65M H 04:38
75 145 SORIANO HERRERO, SAMUEL
C.T. ARABI YECLA
00:46:4012 M40M H 04:40
76 43 GARCIA PUCHE, PEDRO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:46:4614 M50M H 04:40
77 48 GOMEZ CIJES, PASCUAL
PASCUI1792@GMAIL.COM
00:46:4715 SNM H 04:40
78 138 SANMARTIN AISA, LARA
C.A. NOGALTE
00:46:512 M50F M 04:41
79 20 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, PILAR
C.A. NOGALTE
00:46:513 M50F M 04:41
80 132 SAEZ GARRIDO, GONZALO
00:46:562 M55M H 04:41
81 116 PEREZ CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:5817 M45M H 04:41
82 67 JUAN GIL, MOISES
YEKLATAS
00:47:0213 M40M H 04:42
83 118 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO ELDA
00:47:054 M65M H 04:42
84 50 GONZALEZ BALLESTER, MATEO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:47:0618 M45M H 04:42
85 26 CHINCHILLA PUCHE, JOSE ANGEL
YEKLATAS
00:47:1114 M40M H 04:43
86 127 RODRIGUEZ MORENO, ARANZAZU
C.A. NOGALTE
00:47:322 M35F M 04:45
87 14 BLANC GUEVARA, JONATAN
00:47:398 M35M H 04:45
88 98 MUNOZ ORTEGA, ANTONIO
00:48:243 M55M H 04:50
89 52 GONZALEZ FIGUEREDO, JORGE ARMANDO
00:48:2515 M40M H 04:50
90 151 MORAN BERNABÉ, PEDRO
00:48:2515 M50M H 04:50
91 141 SERRANO GARCIA, ANTONIO JAVIER
00:48:2616 SNM H 04:50
92 42 GARCIA MANZANO, ANTONIO
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA
00:48:324 M55M H 04:51
93 84 MARTINEZ MARCO, DOMINGO A
00:48:5519 M45M H 04:53
94 70 LISON RIQUELME, PEDRO
00:48:5820 M45M H 04:53
95 21 CARPENA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JUAN
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:48:5816 M50M H 04:53
96 1 ALBERT GARCIA, SERGIO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:49:019 M35M H 04:54
97 68 JUAN ORTUNO, JOSE ANTONIO
CEY YECLA
00:49:0210 M35M H 04:54
98 102 NAVARRO GARCIA, CARLOS
00:49:1217 SNM H 04:55
99 112 PALAO RUBIO, RAFAEL
00:49:1311 M35M H 04:55
100 37 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
00:49:4721 M45M H 04:58
101 12 BELDA MARCO, NURIA
00:49:491 SNF M 04:58
102 130 RUBIO LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
00:50:2022 M45M H 05:02
103 140 SARRION VILLASCUSA, JUAN JOSE
00:50:2116 M40M H 05:02
104 41 GARCIA LLAMAS, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
00:50:355 M65M H 05:03
105 34 DOMENECH RODRIGUEZ MANZANEQUE, SALVADOR
00:50:5017 M40M H 05:05
106 143 SERRANO PUCHE, JUANMA
YEKLATAS
00:50:5923 M45M H 05:05
107 77 LORENZO PUCHE, VANESSA
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
00:51:121 M40F M 05:07
108 31 DIAZ PUCHE, PEDRO
00:51:1312 M35M H 05:07
109 108 PADILLA MARCO, CONRADO
00:51:195 M55M H 05:07
110 134 SANCHEZ CANTO, SERGIO
C. ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
00:51:2413 M35M H 05:08
111 78 LOZANO GONZALEZ, ILDE
00:51:3718 M40M H 05:09
112 123 PUJANTE MUNOZ, HECTOR
00:51:4118 SNM H 05:10
113 25 CHINCHILLA PUCHE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:52:1019 SNM H 05:13
114 17 CANDELA ALBERO, FRANCISCO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:52:4420 SNM H 05:16
115 62 HERNANDEZ FRANCES, MANUEL
PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA
00:52:475 M60M H 05:16
116 30 DE WULF, NORBERTO
KMF
00:52:506 M65M H 05:17
117 93 MUNOZ DIAZ, AMPARO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:52:592 M45F M 05:17
118 60 HERNANDEZ FERRIZ, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:53:0014 M35M H 05:18
119 100 MUNOZ RUIZ, MANUEL
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:53:0324 M45M H 05:18
120 149 ZORNOZA SAEZ, ANA MARIA
00:53:192 M55F M 05:19
121 121 PUCHE FORTE, MARIBEL
INITECO
00:53:193 M45F M 05:19
122 72 LOPEZ ESCAMEZ, ANTONIO
00:53:2325 M45M H 05:20
123 90 MOLINA CASTANO, JOSE DAMIAN
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:54:007 M65M H 05:24
124 32 DIAZ VILLAESCUSA, ALVARO
00:54:1521 SNM H 05:25
125 114 PAREJA GARCIA, MARIA TERESA
CLUB DEL CORREDOR ELIDE
00:55:014 M45F M 05:30
126 59 GUARDIOLA TOMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:55:1015 M35M H 05:31
127 58 GUARDIOLA, MARIA J.
CLUB CIEZA TRAIL
00:55:202 SNF M 05:32
128 9 BALSALOBRE LEON, JUAN MIGUEL
CLUB CIEZA TRAIL
00:55:3319 M40M H 05:33
129 113 PANADERO MINANO, MARIA LUISA
00:55:523 M35F M 05:35
130 110 PALAO MARTINEZ, MARIA
00:55:574 M35F M 05:35
131 101 NAVARRO ESPINOSA, ALFONSO
PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA
00:55:576 M55M H 05:35
132 133 SALMINEN, HANNELE
00:56:221 M65F M 05:38
133 29 CUENCA PEREZ, MIKEL
00:56:4616 M35M H 05:40
134 144 SILVA ARIAS, PEDRO
00:57:2017 M50M H 05:44
135 61 HERNANDEZ FRANCES, JESUS
VILLENA EN BICI
00:58:107 M55M H 05:49
136 83 MARTINEZ LUGO, ALEJANDRA NOEMI
01:00:065 M45F M 06:00
137 53 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE MIGUEL
01:00:0626 M45M H 06:00
138 107 OSPINA MEJIA, GLORIA JANED
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
01:11:056 M45F M 07:06