Cartel carrera

IV MEDIA MARATON NOCTURNA Y III 10 KM CIUDAD DE AGUILAS

11-04-2015

10 Kms

10000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 589 GONZALEZ CONESA, ALBERTO
SKECHERS PERFORMANCE DIVISION - MOBEL SPORT - C.A.
00:32:291 SENIORS h 03:14
2 550 DOMENE MORENO, JAVIER
RUN 04
00:33:321 VETERANOS (A) h 03:21
3 688 PALMA ORTIZ, JOSE
SKECHERS GO-RUN NOGALTE
00:34:491 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:28
4 778 VALDIVIESO MIRON, JUAN CARLOS
SKECHERS GO RUN
00:34:512 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:29
5 556 ESCARABAJAL DIAZ, SALVADOR
ENROBINAOS
00:35:061 VETERANOS (B) h 03:30
6 656 MENDEZ LORENTE, ANDRES
CLUB TRIATLÓN ÁGUILAS
00:35:102 SENIORS h 03:31
7 571 GARCIA MOMPEAN, VICTOR
TOTANA
00:35:242 VETERANOS (A) h 03:32
8 569 GARCIA MARTIN, MARINO
C.D RUNTRITON
00:35:393 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:33
9 771 TORREGLOSA GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
CA DAEN LORCA
00:35:392 VETERANOS (B) h 03:33
10 533 CANO DIAZ, PEDRO
DAEN LORCA
00:35:493 SENIORS h 03:34
11 687 PALMA NAVARRO, JOSE
C.D.DAEN LORCA
00:35:583 VETERANOS (B) h 03:35
12 621 LOPEZ PEREZ, MARIO
TRIATLON AGUILAS
00:36:374 VETERANOS (B) h 03:39
13 732 SAN JOSE SARRION, JOSE ANTONIO
ASYC
00:36:415 VETERANOS (B) h 03:40
14 769 TERRONES SORROCHE, FRANCISCO
CA DAEN LORCA
00:36:536 VETERANOS (B) h 03:41
15 779 VELASCO MATA, MIGUEL ANGEL
TRIATHLON AGUILAS
00:37:047 VETERANOS (B) h 03:42
16 628 LUCAS VERA, EDU
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
00:37:363 VETERANOS (A) h 03:45
17 553 DUARTE GARCÍA, JAVIER
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
00:37:404 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:46
18 548 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL
C A DAEN LORCA
00:37:404 VETERANOS (A) h 03:46
19 734 SANCHEZ BELMONTE, JOSE ANTONIO
PUENTE VIEJO DE ALQUERIAS
00:37:505 VETERANOS (A) h 03:47
20 695 PEÑAS VALERO, JOSE ANTONIO
DAEN
00:37:524 SENIORS h 03:47
21 665 MOLINA LORENTE, FRANCISCO
CA DAEN LORCA
00:37:528 VETERANOS (B) h 03:47
22 639 MARTINEZ CERDAN, SEBASTIAN
TRIATLON AGUILAS
00:37:555 SENIORS h 03:47
23 506 ALONSO MESTRE, CARLOS
00:37:566 SENIORS h 03:47
24 650 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
MANUBIKE
00:37:571 VETERANOS (C) h 03:47
25 762 SORIANO LOPEZ, ANTONIO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
00:38:065 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:48
26 607 JORQUERA JORDÁN, JUAN
00:38:266 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:50
27 536 CARRILLO FERNANDEZ, DOMINGO
ENROBINAOS
00:38:297 SENIORS h 03:50
28 678 OLMO ALONSO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
SKECHERS PERFORMANCE MOBEL SPORT CLUB ATLETISMO N
00:38:319 VETERANOS (B) h 03:51
29 507 ALONSO VIDAL, FRANCISCO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
00:38:371 VETERANOS (D) h 03:51
30 776 TUDELA PEÑARRUBIA, RICARDO
00:38:378 SENIORS h 03:51
31 676 OLIVER DE DIOS, RAUL
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:38:3910 VETERANOS (B) h 03:51
32 622 LOPEZ RAEL, CARLOS
TRIATLON AGUILAS
00:38:459 SENIORS h 03:52
33 677 OLIVER RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
DAEN LORCA
00:38:536 VETERANOS (A) h 03:53
34 690 PARRA SIMON, DAVID
00:38:547 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:53
35 540 CHECA ISCA, ARTURO
00:39:002 VETERANOS (D) h 03:54
36 580 GAVILANES MARQUEZ, LUIS FERNANDO
C.D.RUNTRITON
00:39:1010 SENIORS h 03:55
37 529 BROX, SYNOVE
STURLA
00:39:101 VETERANOS (E) m 03:55
38 564 GARCIA DE ALCARAZ VITA, JUAN BAUTISTA
HOGAR PTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
00:39:122 VETERANOS (C) h 03:55
39 782 VIVANCOS ARRÓNIZ, RUBÉN
TRIATLON SANTOMERA
00:39:1911 SENIORS h 03:55
40 693 PEÑA LOZANO, ALVARO
RUNNING PINTO
00:39:248 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:56
41 632 MANZANO JUAREZ, JULIO
COME MILLAS
00:39:2512 SENIORS h 03:56
42 727 RUBIO MANZANERA, JOSE
ENROBINAOS
00:39:3411 VETERANOS (B) h 03:57
43 518 BALDOMINOS BENGOA, GUSTAVO
RUNNING PINTO
00:39:3612 VETERANOS (B) h 03:57
44 675 NAVARRO TORROGLOSA, BARTOLOME
HOGAR PTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
00:39:417 VETERANOS (A) h 03:58
45 781 VERDEGAY SANTACRUZ, DANIEL
RUNNING PINTO
00:39:5813 SENIORS h 03:59
46 602 IÑIGUEZ VILLAPLANA, MARIA TERESA
CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE-PAMPIN
00:40:131 VETERANOS (A) m 04:01
47 434 CARRALERO GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:40:323 VETERANOS (D) h 04:03
48 659 MILLÁN COBO, JOSÉ MANUEL
GRUPO EUROPA
00:40:403 VETERANOS (C) h 04:04
49 609 LEIVA LOPEZ, ENRIQUE
C.T.AGUILAS
00:40:4714 SENIORS h 04:04
50 720 RODRIGUEZ LEDESMA, JUAN MANUEL
C.D PERRUCHO TEAM
00:40:514 VETERANOS (C) h 04:05
51 549 DÓLERA LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:0013 VETERANOS (B) h 04:06
52 618 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES
00:41:1014 VETERANOS (B) h 04:07
53 603 JAEN ROLDAN, JUAN JOSE
RETOYOSIPUEDO
00:41:111 VETERANOS (E) h 04:07
54 669 MORA GUIRADO, JOSE ENRIQUE
00:41:184 VETERANOS (D) h 04:07
55 558 ESPIN SOLER, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.A. MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
00:41:1915 SENIORS h 04:07
56 539 CERVANTES CASADO, ANTONIO
00:41:278 VETERANOS (A) h 04:08
57 770 TOMAS PANALES, JOSE GASPAR
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:41:325 VETERANOS (C) h 04:09
58 703 PIANELO MELENCHON, JUAN BAUTISTA
00:41:406 VETERANOS (C) h 04:10
59 749 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING
00:41:419 VETERANOS (A) h 04:10
60 517 ATO ORTEGA, JESÚS
TRIAGUILAS
00:41:4216 SENIORS h 04:10
61 704 PLAZAS SANCHEZ, JOSE JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:4210 VETERANOS (A) h 04:10
62 724 ROMERO SANCHEZ, JOSE
ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
00:41:465 VETERANOS (D) h 04:10
63 565 GARCIA EGEA, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:41:4717 SENIORS h 04:10
64 638 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:086 VETERANOS (D) h 04:12
65 500 ABELLAN GALINDO, HERMINIA
DAEN LORCA
00:42:161 SENIORS m 04:13
66 707 PUJANTE PINAR, JOSE ANTONIO
MAJESTIC
00:42:2618 SENIORS h 04:14
67 593 GUEVARA PÉREZ, ANTONIO
00:42:3019 SENIORS h 04:15
68 617 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ESTEBAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:42:5020 SENIORS h 04:17
69 433 MARTIN FUERTES, LUIS ANTONIO
PERRUCHO TEAM
00:42:5215 VETERANOS (B) h 04:17
70 422 CANO MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
0
00:43:007 VETERANOS (D) h 04:18
71 581 GIL MARTINEZ, PEDRO
C A MONCHITOS
00:43:0516 VETERANOS (B) h 04:18
72 701 PEREZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA
TRIATLON SANTOMERA
00:43:082 VETERANOS (A) m 04:18
73 546 DIAZ ASENSIO, GINESA
C. A DAEN LORCA
00:43:101 VETERANOS (B) m 04:19
74 674 MUÑOZ MARIN, ANTONIO
PURA VIDA
00:43:1811 VETERANOS (A) h 04:19
75 599 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:43:3317 VETERANOS (B) h 04:21
76 723 ROMERO, MARIA DEL CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:432 SENIORS m 04:22
77 755 SERRANO DE HARO, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:43:489 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 04:22
78 775 TUDELA MOLINA, RICARDO
A.D ELIOCROCA
00:43:492 VETERANOS (E) h 04:22
79 530 BUENDIA AZORIN, SANTOS
ABSENRUNNER
00:44:0318 VETERANOS (B) h 04:24
80 708 RAMIREZ SOTO, TOMAS
LOS ENROBINAOS
00:44:107 VETERANOS (C) h 04:25
81 729 RUIZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:44:1121 SENIORS h 04:25
82 538 CASARES RUIZ, MARTA
00:44:113 SENIORS m 04:25
83 730 RUIZ RUIZ, ANA VANESA
00:44:114 SENIORS m 04:25
84 758 SILVA RAMÍREZ, ANA ISABEL
TRIATLON ÁGUILAS
00:44:155 SENIORS m 04:25
85 543 DE WULF, NORBERTO
PINDARO
00:44:231 VETERANOS (G) h 04:26
86 416 LENCINA CARASCO, ANGEL
ENROBINAOS
00:44:2422 SENIORS h 04:26
87 760 SOLANO, MANU
INDEPENDIENTE
00:44:2812 VETERANOS (A) h 04:26
88 545 DEL SOLAR SAMPER, OLGA
CARTAGENA TRAIL
00:44:283 VETERANOS (A) m 04:26
89 710 REDONDO BELZUNCE, DOMINGO
00:44:2923 SENIORS h 04:26
90 653 MARTINEZ VIVANCOS, JUAN FCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:44:3313 VETERANOS (A) h 04:27
91 679 ORTIZ EGEA, ISABEL
C.D.DAEN LORCA
00:44:342 VETERANOS (B) m 04:27
92 577 GARCIA SANTOS, PILAR
A.D.CEUTÍ
00:44:391 VETERANOS (C) m 04:27
93 731 RUIZ SANCHEZ, ANA MARIA
ELIOCROCA
00:44:503 VETERANOS (B) m 04:29
94 414 ESPINOSA CARMONA, DANIEL
00:44:5414 VETERANOS (A) h 04:29
95 502 ALCARAZ ESPINOSA, HIPOLITO
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
00:45:0024 SENIORS h 04:30
96 608 LARIO CAMPOS, SERGIO
00:45:0525 SENIORS h 04:30
97 759 SOBRINO TORRENS, RAMÓN
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:45:143 VETERANOS (E) h 04:31
98 559 FERNANDEZ BERZAL, ELENA
RUNNING PINTO
00:45:166 SENIORS m 04:31
99 718 ROBLES SANCHEZ, CHEMA
C.A.AGUILAS
00:45:2319 VETERANOS (B) h 04:32
100 654 MAYOR DIAZ, ENRIQUE
NO
00:45:3115 VETERANOS (A) h 04:33
101 541 CONESA ARRONTES, ARTURO
00:45:3716 VETERANOS (A) h 04:33
102 531 CABAS SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
00:45:3717 VETERANOS (A) h 04:33
103 788 ZURANO HARO, DAMIAN
00:45:388 VETERANOS (C) h 04:33
104 780 VERA MELGAREJO, CRISTOBAL
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:45:4420 VETERANOS (B) h 04:34
105 421 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
0
00:45:451 VETERANOS (F) h 04:34
106 597 HERAS PRIETO, FERNANDO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:45:4921 VETERANOS (B) h 04:34
107 516 ASENSIO PEREZ, MAICOR
00:45:5822 VETERANOS (B) h 04:35
108 647 MARTINEZ LASHERAS, RAQUEL MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:014 VETERANOS (A) m 04:36
109 751 SANFELIX SARABIA, JULIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:1623 VETERANOS (B) h 04:37
110 756 SERRANO GUERAO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:1824 VETERANOS (B) h 04:37
111 595 GUILLÉN MARTÍNEZ-CORBALÁN, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
00:46:2510 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 04:38
112 551 DOMINGUEZ ALAMEDA, ALBERTO
C.D RUNTRITON
00:46:359 VETERANOS (C) h 04:39
113 432 MARTINEZ, FILIP
0
00:46:4426 SENIORS h 04:40
114 423 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, DANIEL
ASOC DEPORTIVA GALIAN
00:47:0627 SENIORS h 04:42
115 743 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RAFAEL JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:082 VETERANOS (F) h 04:42
116 626 LUCAS LEAL, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:1018 VETERANOS (A) h 04:43
117 424 GARCIA SANCHEZ, AMADOR
0
00:47:1328 SENIORS h 04:43
118 523 BELLVIS EGEA, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:1329 SENIORS h 04:43
119 664 MOLINA GALIANO, DIEGO
00:47:2125 VETERANOS (B) h 04:44
120 419 LLORENS MIRALLES, YAGO
0
00:47:3411 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 04:45
121 573 GARCIA PASTOR, JOSUE
00:47:3430 SENIORS h 04:45
122 777 URBANO MELLADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:47:3519 VETERANOS (A) h 04:45
123 501 ACOSTA, BEATRIZ
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:47:387 SENIORS m 04:45
124 594 GUILLÉN ALBACETE, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:463 VETERANOS (F) h 04:46
125 784 WATSON, KEVIN
HORSFORTH HARRIERS (UK)
00:47:472 VETERANOS (G) h 04:46
126 521 BAS NAVARRO, ANA
CLUB DAEN
00:47:575 VETERANOS (A) m 04:47
127 568 GARCIA LOPEZ, DORI
SKECHERS-C.A.MOBEL SPORT-NOGALTE
00:47:578 SENIORS m 04:47
128 763 SORIANO MARTIN, YERAY
00:48:0831 SENIORS h 04:48
129 509 AMELA, TOMAS
00:48:1326 VETERANOS (B) h 04:49
130 610 LILLO MATEO, CONCHI
RUNNING PINTO
00:48:206 VETERANOS (A) m 04:50
131 513 ARIAS GUIDO, ANA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:48:202 VETERANOS (C) m 04:50
132 716 ROBLES CABEZA, ARMANDO
RUNNING PINTO
00:48:2432 SENIORS h 04:50
133 614 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
00:48:3020 VETERANOS (A) h 04:51
134 547 DIAZ GARCIA, DAVID
PIÑA RUNNING
00:48:3121 VETERANOS (A) h 04:51
135 700 PEREZ ROSIQUE, ISIDRO JOSE
COLGAOS RUNNING TEAM
00:48:3127 VETERANOS (B) h 04:51
136 715 ROBLES RUBIO, JUAN JOSE
C.A.T.TOTANA
00:48:4128 VETERANOS (B) h 04:52
137 668 MOÑINO PLANES, DOLORES
INDEPENDIENTE
00:48:511 VETERANOS (D) m 04:53
138 697 PÉREZ CUENCA, ÁNGEL MANUEL
C.A. MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
00:49:0322 VETERANOS (A) h 04:54
139 787 ZAZO HERNANZ, RICARDO
ATLETISMO AGUILAS
00:49:1129 VETERANOS (B) h 04:55
140 719 RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA
CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS
00:49:117 VETERANOS (A) m 04:55
141 537 CARRIÓN PUJANTE, JUANA
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:49:142 VETERANOS (D) m 04:55
142 534 CANO ESCOLAR, CRISTINA
CA DAEN LORCA
00:49:148 VETERANOS (A) m 04:55
143 598 HERNANDEZ, BARTOLOME
INDEPENDIENTE
00:49:193 VETERANOS (G) h 04:55
144 560 GALÍNDEZ CENTENO, EDER MAORE
00:49:2533 SENIORS h 04:56
145 415 DE HARO JORDAN, JERONIMO
00:49:3730 VETERANOS (B) h 04:57
146 591 GRIÑÁN SERRANO, DANIEL
00:49:3923 VETERANOS (A) h 04:57
147 663 MIRAS ONTIVEROS, LEANDRO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:49:474 VETERANOS (F) h 04:58
148 736 SANCHEZ GARCIA, PEDRO
COLGAOS RUNNING TEAM
00:49:4931 VETERANOS (B) h 04:58
149 699 PEREZ JIMENEZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
00:50:099 VETERANOS (A) m 05:00
150 431 ESPARZA CAMPILLO, EUSEBIO
0
00:50:1134 SENIORS h 05:01
151 582 GIMENEZ GARCIA, MARI
INDEPENDIENTE
00:50:1110 VETERANOS (A) m 05:01
152 522 BELCHI ESPADAS, FERNANDO
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
00:50:2310 VETERANOS (C) h 05:02
153 649 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
00:50:4032 VETERANOS (B) h 05:04
154 508 AMATE PORTILLO, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:50:4324 VETERANOS (A) h 05:04
155 739 SANCHEZ HERVAS, HODEI
00:50:4835 SENIORS h 05:04
156 702 PIANELO BAS, ESTEBAN
00:51:0825 VETERANOS (A) h 05:06
157 554 ECHEVERRÍA JIMÉNEZ, CARLOS JAVIER
00:51:1026 VETERANOS (A) h 05:07
158 706 PRIETO LÓPEZ, PASCUAL
C.A. MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
00:51:1236 SENIORS h 05:07
159 389 VILLASEVIL ALBALADEJO, ALFONSO
RUNNING PINTO
00:51:1337 SENIORS h 05:07
160 583 GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ERNESTO
00:51:1838 SENIORS h 05:07
161 634 MARIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA
00:51:2211 VETERANOS (C) h 05:08
162 578 GARCIA VERA, FRANCISCO
PESCALHAMA
00:51:2433 VETERANOS (B) h 05:08
163 752 SAURA CENON, PATRICIO ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
00:51:254 VETERANOS (E) h 05:08
164 524 BERNAL SORO, ANTONIO
AMIGOS DEL JUEVES
00:51:2712 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 05:08
165 774 TORROGLOSA TORROGLOSA, PEDRO ANTONIO
00:51:288 VETERANOS (D) h 05:08
166 666 MONTELLANO LOPEZ, MARINA
00:51:329 SENIORS m 05:09
167 646 MARTINEZ GUERRERO, INMACULADA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:51:4710 SENIORS m 05:10
168 566 GARCIA GARCIA, FULGENCIO
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
00:52:1027 VETERANOS (A) h 05:13
169 785 YAGO UGARTE, INES
00:52:1311 SENIORS m 05:13
170 503 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:52:2439 SENIORS h 05:14
171 633 MARIN CASTILLO, ASCENSION
PEDROPINTOR
00:52:403 VETERANOS (C) m 05:16
172 620 LOPEZ PELLICER, RAQUEL
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:52:4412 SENIORS m 05:16
173 615 LOPEZ GRAÑA, ENCARNACIÓN
00:52:454 VETERANOS (B) m 05:16
174 673 MUÑOZ LOPEZ, ELENA
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:52:5211 VETERANOS (A) m 05:17
175 745 SANCHEZ PAGAN, ANTONIO
C.A. MANDARACHE
00:52:5740 SENIORS h 05:17
176 616 LOPEZ LOPEZ, PAKY
ENROBINAOS
00:53:0313 SENIORS m 05:18
177 722 ROMERA SASTRE, MARTIN
LORCA TEAM
00:53:1712 VETERANOS (C) h 05:19
178 532 CALDERON DORDA, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:53:269 VETERANOS (D) h 05:20
179 641 MARTINEZ FRESNEDA, PEDRO JOSE
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:53:2610 VETERANOS (D) h 05:20
180 567 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
00:53:2941 SENIORS h 05:20
181 596 GUIRAO GARCIA, CARMEN
CAC JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:53:3612 VETERANOS (A) m 05:21
182 694 PEÑA LOZANO, SERGIO
RUNNING PINTO
00:53:3842 SENIORS h 05:21
183 527 BLANCO PULET, ALEJANDRO
00:54:0228 VETERANOS (A) h 05:24
184 526 BERNAT VERDU, DANI
CLUB ATLETISME CAMALLAES
00:54:0513 VETERANOS (C) h 05:24
185 525 BERNAT IBORRA, LLUIS
CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI
00:54:0613 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 05:24
186 619 LOPEZ MOLINA, PURIFICACION
CAC JACINTO BENAVNTE
00:54:124 VETERANOS (C) m 05:25
187 570 GARCIA MOGEANO, TOMAS
RUNNING PINTO
00:54:2411 VETERANOS (D) h 05:26
188 773 TORRES HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO
COLGAOS RUNNING TEAM
00:54:2434 VETERANOS (B) h 05:26
189 728 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, NOELIA
00:54:3014 SENIORS m 05:27
190 590 GREENWOOD, MARCOS
CLINICA ER
00:54:3143 SENIORS h 05:27
191 574 GARCIA PEREZ, ELENA
00:54:3315 SENIORS m 05:27
192 660 MIÑARRO FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
00:54:3335 VETERANOS (B) h 05:27
193 680 ORTIZ GARCIA-VASO, CARLOS
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
00:54:3512 VETERANOS (D) h 05:27
194 681 ORTIZ GARCÍA-VASO, ENCARNACION
MANDARACHE
00:54:355 VETERANOS (C) m 05:27
195 685 PALLARÉS RUIZ, CARINA
00:54:406 VETERANOS (C) m 05:28
196 555 EGEA ZURANO, SELENA
H2O HUÉRCAL-OVERA
00:54:521 JUNIOR/PROMESA m 05:29
197 765 SOTO BORRAJO, M. ANGELES
00:55:025 VETERANOS (B) m 05:30
198 605 JODAR TORRECILLAS, JUAN PEDRO
DAEN
00:55:2236 VETERANOS (B) h 05:32
199 420 LUKASZ , ZIOBROWSKI
00:55:3029 VETERANOS (A) h 05:33
200 429 JIMENEZ PASTOR, FRANCISCO PATRICIO
0
00:55:3313 VETERANOS (D) h 05:33
201 624 LÓPEZ VIUDEZ, JOSÉ
H2O HUÉRCAL-OVERA
00:55:3644 SENIORS h 05:33
202 544 DEL RIO MATEOS, PEDRO
CAC JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:55:4514 VETERANOS (D) h 05:34
203 417 LENCINA DIAZ, PEDRO
ENROBINAOS
00:55:464 VETERANOS (G) h 05:34
204 767 TATORYTE, DANIELE
BEGIMO KLUBAS
00:55:482 JUNIOR/PROMESA m 05:34
205 698 PEREZ GAMBIN, MARIA
CLINICA ER
00:55:4913 VETERANOS (A) m 05:34
206 753 SEGOVIA MONTIEL, MARI ANGELES
PURA VIDA
00:56:0014 VETERANOS (A) m 05:36
207 754 SEGURA MORENO, ALFONSO
LA CARRASCA
00:56:0314 VETERANOS (C) h 05:36
208 744 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, ALICIA
00:56:033 VETERANOS (D) m 05:36
209 557 ESCOBEDO LOPEZ, CHARO
CAC JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:56:112 VETERANOS (E) m 05:37
210 514 ARJONA GARCIA, PEDRO
00:56:1930 VETERANOS (A) h 05:37
211 542 DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, ANGEL
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
00:56:235 VETERANOS (E) h 05:38
212 428 AYALA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
0
00:56:255 VETERANOS (F) h 05:38
213 515 ASENSIO LOPEZ, ANTONIA
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:56:261 VETERANOS (F) m 05:38
214 746 SANCHEZ PEREZ, MARIA JOSE
C.A. MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
00:56:3116 SENIORS m 05:39
215 789 PALOMARES TORRES, JUAN BAUTISTA
00:56:3437 VETERANOS (B) h 05:39
216 671 MORENO SALAS, JOSE LUIS
--
00:56:3438 VETERANOS (B) h 05:39
217 783 VIVANCOS ROS, ISIDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
00:56:4639 VETERANOS (B) h 05:40
218 572 GARCÍA PALLARÉS, JUAN MANUEL
00:56:4845 SENIORS h 05:40
219 588 GÓMEZ PRADA, HERNANDO
00:57:1331 VETERANOS (A) h 05:43
220 430 GARCIA ARAEZ, EVARISTO
00:57:146 VETERANOS (E) h 05:43
221 561 GALLEGO NÚÑEZ, JUAN JOSE
MANDARACHE
00:57:1415 VETERANOS (C) h 05:43
222 563 GARCIA JORQUERA, BELEN
00:57:246 VETERANOS (B) m 05:44
223 642 MARTÍNEZ GALLARDO, BLAS JOSE
00:57:3632 VETERANOS (A) h 05:45
224 640 MARTINEZ FRANCES, ANTONIO
MARATON CARTAGENA
00:57:5316 VETERANOS (C) h 05:47
225 625 LOZANO SANCHEZ, MARIA ISABEL
REVERTE MOTOR TEAM
00:57:5615 VETERANOS (A) m 05:47
226 711 REVERTE TERRONES, JUAN DIEGO
REVERTE MOTOR TEAM
00:57:5633 VETERANOS (A) h 05:47
227 606 JORQUERA JORDÁN, ALBA
00:58:0717 SENIORS m 05:48
228 418 PELAEZ OLIVARES , ENRRIQUE
0
00:58:0734 VETERANOS (A) h 05:48
229 772 TORRENTE GRANERO, ROSA
CENTRO DEPORTIVO H20 HUÉRCAL-OVERA
00:58:157 VETERANOS (C) m 05:49
230 512 ARANA SANCHEZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
00:58:2817 VETERANOS (C) h 05:50
231 587 GOMEZ PEREZ, ASCENSION
00:58:368 VETERANOS (C) m 05:51
232 662 MIRAS CALATAYUD, JUAN AGUSTIN
00:58:3818 VETERANOS (C) h 05:51
233 427 ALCARAZ MANZANARES, NATALIA
0
00:58:3916 VETERANOS (A) m 05:51
234 426 PEREZ MIÑANO, DAVID
0
00:58:4046 SENIORS h 05:52
235 735 SANCHEZ BOYA, ANTONIO
CLUB NATACION AGUILAS
00:58:4114 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 05:52
236 504 ALMAGRO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO DAVID
00:58:4315 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 05:52
237 644 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ALFONSO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO TOTANA
00:58:4740 VETERANOS (B) h 05:52
238 5 ALCARAZ CAYUELA, ISABEL
MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
00:58:473 VETERANOS (E) m 05:52
239 764 SORIANO PE?A, MARIA DEL MAR
UP RUNNING ALMERÍA
00:58:587 VETERANOS (B) m 05:53
240 575 GARCIA PIÑERO, JOSE GINES
00:59:2435 VETERANOS (A) h 05:56
241 766 SZAFRANSKA, SYLWIA RENATA
00:59:2418 SENIORS m 05:56
242 562 GARCERAN MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:59:258 VETERANOS (B) m 05:56
243 613 LOPEZ GARCIA, MARIA JOSE
COLGAOS RUNNING TEAM
00:59:269 VETERANOS (B) m 05:56
244 601 INIESTA CEREZO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
00:59:5536 VETERANOS (A) h 05:59
245 733 SANCHEZ APARICIO, JAVIER
A.D.CEUTÍ
01:00:017 VETERANOS (E) h 06:00
246 747 SANCHEZ PIÑERO, JESUS
ENROBINAOS
01:00:0237 VETERANOS (A) h 06:00
247 552 DUARTE FUSTERO, JOSÉ LUIS
A.D.CEUTÍ
01:00:028 VETERANOS (E) h 06:00
248 692 PASCUAL IGLESIAS, VERONICA
01:00:1419 SENIORS m 06:01
249 631 MANZANARES GARCÍA, IRENE
01:00:1420 SENIORS m 06:01
250 630 LUPION POZO, VICTOR
01:00:2441 VETERANOS (B) h 06:02
251 629 LUJAN MARTINEZ, LORENA
01:00:2521 SENIORS m 06:02
252 510 ANGEL MARTINEZ, CONCHI
RUNNING PINTO
01:00:3817 VETERANOS (A) m 06:03
253 652 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARCOS
MARME
01:01:1747 SENIORS h 06:07
254 757 SICILIA CAMPOY, PEDRO A.
INDEPENDIENTE
01:01:1838 VETERANOS (A) h 06:07
255 636 MARTINEZ, BARTOLOME
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:01:1948 SENIORS h 06:07
256 672 MOULIAA CORREAS, ROSA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
01:01:304 VETERANOS (E) m 06:09
257 737 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, CATALINA
01:02:049 VETERANOS (C) m 06:12
258 579 GATO CARRION, JUANA
01:02:313 JUNIOR/PROMESA m 06:15
259 696 PEREZ BLASCO, MIGUEL ANGEL
01:02:4339 VETERANOS (A) h 06:16
260 519 BARRENO, NATALIA
CLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS
01:02:5422 SENIORS m 06:17
261 651 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ISI
MARME
01:03:1642 VETERANOS (B) h 06:19
262 425 SANCHEZ OLMOS, PEDRO
0
01:03:1749 SENIORS h 06:19
263 511 ÁNGEL REY, JOSE MANUEL
01:03:2250 SENIORS h 06:20
264 576 GARCIA POMARES, BELEN
CUEVANOS AL PODER
01:03:2323 SENIORS m 06:20
265 738 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:03:3019 VETERANOS (C) h 06:21
266 585 GOMEZ HELLIN, JUAN JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
01:03:4415 VETERANOS (D) h 06:22
267 713 RIQUELME SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
01:03:446 VETERANOS (F) h 06:22
268 528 BLIUKYTE, RUTA
01:04:0524 SENIORS m 06:24
269 623 LOPEZ TORNERO, ROSA MARIA
MARATON CARTAGENA
01:04:434 VETERANOS (D) m 06:28
270 637 MARTINEZ ABELLAN, MIGUEL
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
01:05:185 VETERANOS (G) h 06:31
271 635 MARTIN AGUILAR, CRISTINA
H2O HUERCAL-OVERA
01:05:2518 VETERANOS (A) m 06:32
272 584 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, ANA
CD HO2 HUERCAL-OVERA
01:05:3110 VETERANOS (C) m 06:33
273 600 ILLÁN RIVERA, MARÍA
MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
01:11:514 JUNIOR/PROMESA m 07:11
274 768 TELLEZ BRENES, SUSANA
RUNNING PINTO
01:15:0410 VETERANOS (B) m 07:30
275 604 JIMENEZ GARCIA, ROSA CATALINA
01:16:0211 VETERANOS (C) m 07:36