Cartel carrera

I Trail Rambla Salada

05-03-2023

Recorrido 14k

14000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Género Ritmo
1 7 ALMAIDA IZQUIERDO, JUAN JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
01:11:531 MASTER 40 H 05:08
2 100 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
C.A. NOGALTE
01:12:111 MASTER 50 H 05:09
3 62 GUERRERO SARABIA, TOMAS
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
01:12:221 MASTER 35 H 05:10
4 48 GARCIA GARCIA, ANTONIO DAVID
AMIGUICOS TRAIL LORCA
01:12:432 MASTER 40 H 05:11
5 80 LOPEZ ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
01:15:151 MASTER 45 H 05:22
6 165 VALENZUELA BERMUDEZ, DAVID
A.D.A. ABARAN
01:15:341 SENIOR H 05:23
7 63 GUIRADO SEVILLA, JOSE DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
01:16:292 MASTER 35 H 05:27
8 140 ROCA VICENTE, JAVIER
CLUB SPOR-TI
01:16:363 MASTER 40 H 05:28
9 25 CASCALES ALACID, ANTONIO
01:16:412 MASTER 45 H 05:28
10 107 MAYOR ROMERO, BARTOLOME
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
01:16:494 MASTER 40 H 05:29
11 53 GIMENE ANDREU, ANGEL
CARTAGENA TRAIL
01:16:573 MASTER 45 H 05:29
12 2 ABELLAN SANCHEZ, ALFONSO BLAS
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR
01:17:072 SENIOR H 05:30
13 132 PEREZ ROMERO, ALEJANDRO
01:17:145 MASTER 40 H 05:31
14 10 ANIORTE ESCLAPEZ, TOMAS
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VARA TRAIL
01:18:043 MASTER 35 H 05:34
15 16 CABAS SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
01:18:536 MASTER 40 H 05:38
16 60 GONZALEZ AVILA, RAFAEL
01:19:042 MASTER 50 H 05:38
17 169 ZAPATEIRO ZAPATA, CRISTIAN ENRIQUE
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
01:20:503 SENIOR H 05:46
18 135 PLAZA GARCIA, IVAN
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
01:21:064 MASTER 35 H 05:47
19 57 GOMEZ OTON, MIGUEL ANGEL
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
01:21:154 MASTER 45 H 05:48
20 75 JIMENEZ LEAL, JUAN JOSE
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
01:21:184 SENIOR H 05:48
21 41 FERNANDEZ VICENTE, JOSE MARIA
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
01:21:283 MASTER 50 H 05:49
22 81 LOPEZ BARCELO, SALVADOR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:21:454 MASTER 50 H 05:50
23 85 LOPEZ NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO
01:22:581 MASTER 55 H 05:55
24 20 CANTERO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
01:23:365 MASTER 45 H 05:58
25 4 ALCARAZ FERRER, JOSE JOAQUIN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:24:586 MASTER 45 H 06:04
26 144 ROMERO GARCIA, CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:25:115 SENIOR H 06:05
27 49 GARCIA LOPEZ, MIGUEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:25:247 MASTER 45 H 06:06
28 101 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MOISES
01:25:377 MASTER 40 H 06:06
29 42 FERNANDEZ VICENTE, PEDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
01:25:558 MASTER 45 H 06:08
30 94 MARQUES NIETO, ANTONIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
01:26:398 MASTER 40 H 06:11
31 119 NAVARRO SAN LEANDRO, JOSE LUIS
01:26:399 MASTER 45 H 06:11
32 108 MERONO LOPEZ, JOSE
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
01:26:4610 MASTER 45 H 06:11
33 68 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JULIAN
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
01:26:586 SENIOR H 06:12
34 43 FERRER MUNOZ, PALOMA
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
01:27:011 MASTER 40 M 06:12
35 147 RUBIO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
SPOR-TI
01:27:025 MASTER 35 H 06:13
36 74 JIMENEZ ELIPE, LAURA
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA
01:27:071 SENIOR M 06:13
37 22 CARAVACA MARTINEZ, JOSE JAVIER
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
01:27:169 MASTER 40 H 06:14
38 11 BARCELO ESCLAPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
01:27:177 SENIOR H 06:14
39 123 ORELLANA DIAZ, PABLO ARIEL
SPOR-TI
01:27:386 MASTER 35 H 06:15
40 136 PRATS PASTOR, FERNANDO
CLUB NOVELDER DE MONTAYISME
01:29:102 MASTER 55 H 06:22
41 34 DIAZ PINERO, ANGEL
01:29:425 MASTER 50 H 06:24
42 1 ABELLAN ABELLAN, JESUS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
01:29:4811 MASTER 45 H 06:24
43 59 GONZALEZ AROCA, FRANCISCO JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTOMERA
01:30:2010 MASTER 40 H 06:27
44 66 GUZMAN, JOSE LUIS
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
01:30:2312 MASTER 45 H 06:27
45 141 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
01:31:1013 MASTER 45 H 06:30
46 155 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE GINES
01:31:246 MASTER 50 H 06:31
47 106 MAYOL GARCIA, JOSE
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
01:31:3714 MASTER 45 H 06:32
48 14 BLANCO MENENDEZ, ROQUE
01:32:1911 MASTER 40 H 06:35
49 139 QUILES CANTERO, JOSE
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
01:32:283 MASTER 55 H 06:36
50 96 MARTINEZ, BORJA
C.D. PUNKALORRO
01:32:428 SENIOR H 06:37
51 84 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
01:32:517 MASTER 50 H 06:37
52 51 GARCIA RUIZ, CARMELO
C.S. CABEZO DE TORRES
01:33:1515 MASTER 45 H 06:39
53 32 CUTILLAS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
01:33:229 SENIOR H 06:40
54 64 GUTIERREZ ABECIA, UNAI
01:33:3116 MASTER 45 H 06:40
55 83 LOPEZ LORENTE, ANGEL
C.A. COLEGIO JACINTO BENAVENTE
01:33:458 MASTER 50 H 06:41
56 122 NOGUERA LOPEZ, JOSE
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA MURCIA
01:34:3117 MASTER 45 H 06:45
57 103 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR
01:34:374 MASTER 55 H 06:45
58 156 SANCHEZ SEIQUER, PEDRO
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
01:34:5218 MASTER 45 H 06:46
59 18 CANOVAS CANO, JOSE
C.A. NOGALTE
01:34:5319 MASTER 45 H 06:46
60 162 TELLEZ MORALES, DAVID
01:34:5610 SENIOR H 06:46
61 127 PARRA ROMERO, JUAN CARLOS
01:35:109 MASTER 50 H 06:47
62 158 SANGUIAO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
SPOR-TI
01:35:2120 MASTER 45 H 06:48
63 142 RODRIGUEZ LAGO, ALBERTO
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
01:36:081 MASTER 65 H 06:52
64 70 HERNANDEZ SOTOMAYOR, PEDRO JOSE
C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS
01:37:0010 MASTER 50 H 06:55
65 47 GARCIA ALEDO, FRANCISCO JOSE
01:37:047 MASTER 35 H 06:56
66 46 GALINDO ROBLES, MANUEL
01:37:1321 MASTER 45 H 06:56
67 133 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
01:37:3222 MASTER 45 H 06:58
68 152 SABATER PEREZ, ALBERTO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
01:37:3712 MASTER 40 H 06:58
69 5 ALCARAZ LECHUGA, MARIA EUGENIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
01:38:072 MASTER 40 M 07:00
70 104 MARTINEZ ROBLES, JOSE ANTONIO
01:38:1013 MASTER 40 H 07:00
71 21 CAPEL LOPEZ, ANTONIO
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
01:38:1823 MASTER 45 H 07:01
72 54 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, RICARDO
LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL
01:38:211 MASTER 60 H 07:01
73 39 FERNANDEZ MANDA, JUAN CRISTOBAL
01:38:2911 SENIOR H 07:02
74 52 GEA PONCE, JOSE
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
01:38:3524 MASTER 45 H 07:02
75 17 CANO FUTER, RAFAEL
01:38:4825 MASTER 45 H 07:03
76 116 MURCIA CUELLO, JOSE LUIS
01:38:505 MASTER 55 H 07:03
77 145 ROS NOGUERA, SONIA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:38:523 MASTER 40 M 07:03
78 91 MANCHON RUIZ, MOISES
01:39:2312 SENIOR H 07:05
79 12 BELANDO CARAVACA, JUAN ANTONIO
C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
01:39:3626 MASTER 45 H 07:06
80 118 NAVARRO CORCHON, SEBASTIAN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:40:0611 MASTER 50 H 07:09
81 3 ALARCON GONZALEZ, MANOLO
01:40:2427 MASTER 45 H 07:10
82 82 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
TUSKAMISETAS
01:40:3814 MASTER 40 H 07:11
83 26 CEBOLLADA, CARLOS
01:40:5813 SENIOR H 07:12
84 164 TURPIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA
VITA
01:41:156 MASTER 55 H 07:13
85 148 RUBIO MARTINEZ, JAVIER
SPOR-TI
01:41:1928 MASTER 45 H 07:14
86 89 LUCAS MUNOZ, JOSE MANUEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:41:4115 MASTER 40 H 07:15
87 160 SERRANO MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
01:41:488 MASTER 35 H 07:16
88 29 CRAGNOLINI, FRANCESCA
CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
01:42:064 MASTER 40 M 07:17
89 44 FUENTES, JUAN
01:42:1029 MASTER 45 H 07:17
90 111 MONTESINOS MARIN, RAFAEL
PAN MORENO
01:42:2716 MASTER 40 H 07:19
91 78 KEELY, PAUL
ZANGUANGOS TRAIL
01:42:3617 MASTER 40 H 07:19
92 163 TORREGROSA CASTRO, ANTONIO MIGUEL
CORREDORES AFRICANUS
01:42:582 MASTER 65 H 07:21
93 97 MARTINEZ CAMPILLO, RAUL
ZANGUANGOS TRAIL
01:43:2918 MASTER 40 H 07:23
94 154 SANCHEZ FEMENIA, DAVID
01:44:1219 MASTER 40 H 07:26
95 153 SANCHEZ FEMENIA, CARLOS
01:44:1614 SENIOR H 07:26
96 143 RODRIGUEZ MURCIA, MIGUEL
SPOR-TI
01:44:227 MASTER 55 H 07:27
97 159 SARRIAS GEA, MARIA CRISTINA
COMEMILLAS
01:45:345 MASTER 40 M 07:32
98 151 SABATER CEREZO, MANUEL
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
01:45:4012 MASTER 50 H 07:32
99 90 LUCAS RODENAS, JOAQUIN RAMON
LA CABRA MECANICA
01:46:158 MASTER 55 H 07:35
100 114 MORCILLO CUBILLO, PATRICIA
HOPP MURCIA
01:47:056 MASTER 40 M 07:38
101 98 MARTINEZ ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO JOSE
SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
01:47:4613 MASTER 50 H 07:41
102 88 LUCAS GALVEZ, JOAQUIN
LA CABRA MECANICA
01:47:5215 SENIOR H 07:42
103 40 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JOSE
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
01:48:0520 MASTER 40 H 07:43
104 93 MARIN GARCIA, LORENA
PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR
01:48:141 MASTER 35 M 07:43
105 125 PALAZON GOMARIZ, JOSE LUIS
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
01:48:3730 MASTER 45 H 07:45
106 105 MARTINEZ ZAPATA, JOAQUIN
LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL
01:49:123 MASTER 65 H 07:48
107 8 ALONSO ARRONIS, VICENTE
01:49:2331 MASTER 45 H 07:48
108 33 DE LOS REYES GARCIA CANDEL, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
01:49:4814 MASTER 50 H 07:50
109 56 GOMEZ OLIVARES, AMALIO JUAN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:50:2515 MASTER 50 H 07:53
110 92 MARIN, TONI
01:51:1616 MASTER 50 H 07:56
111 79 LAVELA GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CC JAVALI VIEJO MTB
01:51:4932 MASTER 45 H 07:59
112 149 RUIZ GALVEZ, FRANCISCO
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
01:52:0817 MASTER 50 H 08:00
113 19 CANOVAS MOLINA, DOMINGO
01:52:4621 MASTER 40 H 08:03
114 112 MORALES SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
01:52:5718 MASTER 50 H 08:04
115 35 ECHEVERRIA JIMENEZ, CARLOS JAVIER
01:53:4433 MASTER 45 H 08:07
116 109 MINARRO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
01:53:529 MASTER 55 H 08:08
117 61 GONZALEZ VELASCO, CAYETANO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
01:53:5534 MASTER 45 H 08:08
118 124 ORTIZ DE VILLAJOS SANCHEZ, DAVID
01:53:5635 MASTER 45 H 08:08
119 36 ESPIN QUINTERO, JUAN CARLOS
LA VARA TRAIL
01:54:2919 MASTER 50 H 08:10
120 120 NICOLAS CANTABELLA, ELENA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RANEROCORRE
01:54:367 MASTER 40 M 08:11
121 128 PEDREGAL, JESSICA
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
01:54:392 MASTER 35 M 08:11
122 58 GOMEZ VAZQUEZ, OCTAVIO ABEL
NOE TEAM RUN
01:54:5910 MASTER 55 H 08:12
123 157 SANDOVAL, M. EUGENIO
C.A. NOGALTE
01:56:522 MASTER 60 H 08:20
124 146 ROSA GARCIA, AGUSTIN
CD PUNKALORRO
01:57:1211 MASTER 55 H 08:22
125 28 COBARRO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
01:57:2536 MASTER 45 H 08:23
126 55 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, JULIAN
01:57:4337 MASTER 45 H 08:24
127 129 PEREZ CASCALES, ANTONIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
01:58:0220 MASTER 50 H 08:25
128 31 CUEVAS CARAVACA, IGNACIO
01:59:0038 MASTER 45 H 08:30
129 102 MARTINEZ NOGUERA, JESUS
C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
02:00:4821 MASTER 50 H 08:37
130 9 AMOR GOMEZ, AMAYA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:01:031 MASTER 45 M 08:38
131 110 MOLINA MOLINA, ANGEL
A.D.A. ABARAN
02:01:1612 MASTER 55 H 08:39
132 130 PEREZ LOPEZ, MARTA
CLUB DEPORTIVO MUDOS TRAIL
02:02:242 SENIOR M 08:44
133 113 MORALES SUAREZ, JOHANNA NATALY
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:03:588 MASTER 40 M 08:51
134 65 GUTIERREZ NAVARRO, MARIA TERESA
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:03:591 MASTER 55 M 08:51
135 6 ALFONSO MELGAREJO, VICTOR
DESPACICO QUE NO LLEGO
02:04:1822 MASTER 40 H 08:52
136 73 JAVALOYES VICTORIA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:06:421 MASTER 50 M 09:03
137 137 PRIETO SANCHEZ, MARIA TERESA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:06:439 MASTER 40 M 09:03
138 166 VENTURA PERIS, RAMON JOSE
02:07:1823 MASTER 40 H 09:05
139 13 BELTRAN RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
COMEMILLAS
02:08:3022 MASTER 50 H 09:10
140 38 FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VARA TRAIL
02:08:3124 MASTER 40 H 09:10
141 72 JARA HURTADO, ADRIAN
02:08:5116 SENIOR H 09:12
142 99 MARTINEZ JARA, LAURA LEONOR
02:08:512 MASTER 45 M 09:12
143 45 GALAO MALO, IVAN
02:08:5139 MASTER 45 H 09:12
144 167 VERA GARRE, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
02:09:3725 MASTER 40 H 09:15
145 77 JIMENEZ PLAZA, ANGEL
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:09:5140 MASTER 45 H 09:16
146 115 MORENO PENALVER, MARIA DOLORES
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:09:5110 MASTER 40 M 09:16
147 87 LORENTE YEPES, ANA ROSA
CARTAGENA TRAIL
02:10:112 MASTER 55 M 09:17
148 69 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
02:13:039 MASTER 35 H 09:30
149 131 PEREZ PEREZ DE TUDELA, MANUEL
DESPACICO QUE NO LLEGO
02:13:0913 MASTER 55 H 09:30
150 30 CUESTA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:14:0326 MASTER 40 H 09:34
151 117 NARVAEZ PLANES, NOELIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO MUDOS TRAIL
02:14:5711 MASTER 40 M 09:38
152 126 PARDO LACARCEL, SILVIA
INDEPENDIENTE
02:17:313 MASTER 35 M 09:49
153 150 RUSO MORENO, JAVIER
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
02:18:0414 MASTER 55 H 09:51
154 95 MARTI ROCAMORA, LOLI
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:18:111 MASTER 60 M 09:52
155 71 HURTADO NICOLAS, JAVIER
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:28:4327 MASTER 40 H 10:37
156 15 BRAVO VIDAL, JUAN
CLUB SENDERISTA DESPACICO QUE NO LLEGO
02:34:254 MASTER 65 H 11:01
157 168 VICENTE BERMEJO, FRANCISCO
DESPACICO QUE NO LLEGO
02:34:275 MASTER 65 H 11:01
158 138 PUJANTE CAMPILLO, SANTIAGO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:38:4923 MASTER 50 H 11:20
159 37 FERNANDEZ GEA, JAVIER
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:39:1741 MASTER 45 H 11:22
160 67 HERNANDEZ, MARCOS
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:44:4942 MASTER 45 H 11:46
161 134 PEREZ STOPP, JUAN PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:00:0524 MASTER 50 H 12:51
162 23 CARCELES GARCIA, MERCE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:00:072 MASTER 50 M 12:51
163 172 ,
03:00:101 D/F 12:52
164 171 ,
03:00:112 D/F 12:52