Cartel carrera

IV MEDIA MARATON NOCTURNA Y III 10 KM CIUDAD DE AGUILAS

11-04-2015

Media Maraton Nocturna

21097 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 390 VILLEGAS JAEN, FERNANDO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
01:11:151 SENIORS h 03:22
2 354 SANCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
01:11:151 VETERANOS (A) h 03:22
3 158 GUEVARA CASTELLAR, RAUL
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
01:11:562 VETERANOS (A) h 03:24
4 49 CAPARROS GARCIA, JOSE CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
01:12:293 VETERANOS (A) h 03:26
5 75 DE LA TORRE GARCIA, FRANCISCO
ATHLETIC CIEZA-COMESTIBLES BUENDIA
01:15:352 SENIORS h 03:34
6 225 MARTINEZ MONTERO, LUCIO JOSE
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:16:194 VETERANOS (A) h 03:37
7 228 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
CEHEGIN ATLETICO
01:17:051 VETERANOS (D) h 03:39
8 323 RODRIGUEZ CARPIO, RAMON
BIKILA GRANADA
01:17:345 VETERANOS (A) h 03:40
9 206 MANZANO PARRON, FRANCISCO
PERRUCHO TEAM
01:17:426 VETERANOS (A) h 03:40
10 244 MENDOZA GUIL, FRANCISCO
ALHAMA COYM
01:17:547 VETERANOS (A) h 03:41
11 258 MORATALLA MONTESINOS, ANGEL
01:18:028 VETERANOS (A) h 03:41
12 437 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JESUS
0
01:18:411 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:43
13 348 SÁNCHEZ MORENILLA, ANTONIO
A.D. CRUZ DE CARAVACA
01:18:463 SENIORS h 03:44
14 387 VIDAL LABORDA, SALVADOR
SKECHER MOBEL C.A NOGALTE
01:18:561 VETERANOS (B) h 03:44
15 349 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, BARTOLOME
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
01:19:104 SENIORS h 03:45
16 138 GARCIA SOLA, FRANCISCO
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:19:189 VETERANOS (A) h 03:45
17 223 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
01:19:375 SENIORS h 03:46
18 195 LOPEZ MARIN, JESÚS FERNANDO
CLUB ATLETISMO BAZA
01:19:476 SENIORS h 03:46
19 409 LOPEZ GOMEZ, JOAQUIN
GRUPO ALCARAZ
01:19:5210 VETERANOS (A) h 03:47
20 98 FERNANDEZ PARRA, FRANCISCO
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:19:577 SENIORS h 03:47
21 97 FERNANDEZ ORENES, JAVIER
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
01:20:1311 VETERANOS (A) h 03:48
22 41 BUJEQUE JIMÉNEZ, SANTIAGO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:20:188 SENIORS h 03:48
23 412 LARROSA PINAR, JUAN ALEJANDRO
0
01:20:262 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 03:48
24 212 MARTINEZ ARCAS, PEDRO P
C.A.BAZA
01:20:3512 VETERANOS (A) h 03:49
25 384 VERGARA CERVANTES, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:20:382 VETERANOS (B) h 03:49
26 262 MOYA GARCIA, RAFA
INDEPENDIENTE
01:20:499 SENIORS h 03:49
27 356 SANCHEZ TORRES, JOSE MARIA
C.A. TRIATLON SANTOMERA
01:20:511 VETERANOS (C) h 03:49
28 167 HARO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:21:0013 VETERANOS (A) h 03:50
29 263 MOYA GARCIA, ANTONIO
CAT,HORADADA
01:21:053 VETERANOS (B) h 03:50
30 51 CARACENA ALEGRIA, PEPE
GRUPO ALCARAZ
01:21:214 VETERANOS (B) h 03:51
31 103 FLORENCIANO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
FALCOTRAIL RUNNING
01:21:355 VETERANOS (B) h 03:52
32 237 MARTINEZ VIDAL, JUAN
01:21:476 VETERANOS (B) h 03:52
33 358 SANZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS
01:22:017 VETERANOS (B) h 03:53
34 131 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE
01:22:4610 SENIORS h 03:55
35 163 GUILLEN CHUECOS, JOSE LUIS
01:23:2111 SENIORS h 03:57
36 20 ATENCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JESÚS
RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
01:23:3414 VETERANOS (A) h 03:57
37 13 ANDREU CANO, JUAN MIGUEL
CINCO COLINAS
01:23:498 VETERANOS (B) h 03:58
38 93 ESSOUILHI, LAHCEN
01:23:5315 VETERANOS (A) h 03:58
39 23 BALTAN, GIOVANNY
01:24:0216 VETERANOS (A) h 03:58
40 8 ALCAZAR JODAR, MANUEL
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:24:059 VETERANOS (B) h 03:59
41 140 GIMENEZ ARCAS, FRANCISCO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:24:0910 VETERANOS (B) h 03:59
42 294 PEREZ BEDMAR, MANUEL
BICIS BURU AGUILAS CD
01:24:242 VETERANOS (C) h 04:00
43 44 CAMPOY CUENCA, PEDRO MARÍA
TRIATLON AGUILAS
01:24:2517 VETERANOS (A) h 04:00
44 116 GARCIA BERNAL, FERNANDO
CROSS AUTOMENOR
01:24:3112 SENIORS h 04:00
45 256 MORALES CANO, PEDRO
MI META, 42K
01:24:3118 VETERANOS (A) h 04:00
46 298 PEREZ CUENCA, DIEGO JESÚS
C.A. MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
01:24:3719 VETERANOS (A) h 04:00
47 332 RUIZ FRONTON, DANIEL
RUNNING PINTO
01:24:4613 SENIORS h 04:01
48 328 ROMERO ESTEBAN, AGUSTIN
RELOJERIA GARSAN
01:25:0020 VETERANOS (A) h 04:01
49 30 BELDA ALEMAÑ, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
01:25:0221 VETERANOS (A) h 04:01
50 105 FLORES MOLINA, ANTONIO JESÚS
CD TRIBARIA
01:25:0411 VETERANOS (B) h 04:01
51 345 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, BIENVENIDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:25:0614 SENIORS h 04:02
52 135 GARCIA SANCHEZ, LUIS
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:25:192 VETERANOS (D) h 04:02
53 123 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ANDRÉS
INDIVIDUAL
01:25:393 VETERANOS (C) h 04:03
54 40 BUENO MAQUEDA, FELIPE TOMÁS
ATLETISMO PUENTE VERDE
01:25:464 VETERANOS (C) h 04:03
55 315 QUESADA PEREIRA, FERNANDO DANIEL
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:26:0312 VETERANOS (B) h 04:04
56 391 ZAMORA CAMPOY, PEDRO JOSE
RELOJERIA GARSAN
01:26:2222 VETERANOS (A) h 04:05
57 24 BARAINCA CEGARRA, MARCOS ANTONIO
RUNTRITON
01:26:325 VETERANOS (C) h 04:06
58 66 CHICA ROBLES, JOSÉ MANUEL
TRIATLÓN ÁGUILAS
01:26:3623 VETERANOS (A) h 04:06
59 139 GARZON CONTRERAS, JOSE
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:26:383 VETERANOS (D) h 04:06
60 155 GONZALEZ VERA, ANTONIO MIGUEL
TRIATLON LORCA
01:26:4824 VETERANOS (A) h 04:06
61 285 PALAZON MANZANARES, JOSE ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
01:26:5315 SENIORS h 04:07
62 38 BOU ESCRIVÁ, LLUIS
C. A. XERESA
01:26:5916 SENIORS h 04:07
63 133 GARCIA ROMERO, DAVID
ALHAMA CORRE
01:27:0425 VETERANOS (A) h 04:07
64 359 SAURA ALCARAZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
01:27:136 VETERANOS (C) h 04:08
65 175 HERNANDEZ SOLER, BERNARDO
01:27:2117 SENIORS h 04:08
66 252 MONTEVERDE MATEOS, JULIO
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:27:2426 VETERANOS (A) h 04:08
67 337 SANCHEZ, PEDRO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:27:267 VETERANOS (C) h 04:08
68 197 LÓPEZ NAVARRO, IVÁN
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:27:353 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 04:09
69 137 GARCIA SOLA, JOSE
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:27:3727 VETERANOS (A) h 04:09
70 25 BARAZA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:27:3928 VETERANOS (A) h 04:09
71 89 DUARTE GARCIA, PILAR
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
01:27:461 JUNIOR/PROMESA m 04:09
72 214 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE
C.A.XERESA
01:27:5429 VETERANOS (A) h 04:09
73 383 VERDU PARRA, SALVADOR
C.D HO2 HUÉRCAL-OVERA
01:27:5918 SENIORS h 04:10
74 410 MUÑOZ DE MAYA, MANUEL
0
01:28:0313 VETERANOS (B) h 04:10
75 33 BERNAL CERVANTES, ANTONIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:28:111 VETERANOS (E) h 04:10
76 238 MATEO BELMONTE, FERNANDO
TRIATHLON AGUILAS
01:28:1430 VETERANOS (A) h 04:10
77 247 MIÑARRO ALCARAZ, ANTONIO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:28:388 VETERANOS (C) h 04:12
78 314 QUESADA GONZALEZ, SERGIO
INDE
01:28:4114 VETERANOS (B) h 04:12
79 402 ABELLAN GIL, SERGIO
SOC ATLETICA ALCANTARILLA
01:28:4319 SENIORS h 04:12
80 313 QUERALTA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
BOMBEROS BENIDORM
01:28:4331 VETERANOS (A) h 04:12
81 177 INIESTA VALERA, JOSE MARIA
HUERCALOFACE
01:28:459 VETERANOS (C) h 04:12
82 150 GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ, MANOLO
01:28:5110 VETERANOS (C) h 04:12
83 271 NAVARRETE MARTINEZ, BLAS
FISIOELITE
01:28:5611 VETERANOS (C) h 04:12
84 249 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
C. A.VILLA DE BLANCA
01:28:5715 VETERANOS (B) h 04:12
85 254 MONTOYA NAVARRO, DIEGO JESUS
CANTARRANAS
01:29:1212 VETERANOS (C) h 04:13
86 42 CACERES NAVARRO, CRISTOBAL JAVIER
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:29:1932 VETERANOS (A) h 04:14
87 12 ALVAREZ MORALES, FRANCISCO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
01:29:2416 VETERANOS (B) h 04:14
88 369 SOLER MONTERO, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:29:4620 SENIORS h 04:15
89 284 PADILLA GARCIA, MANUEL
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:29:501 VETERANOS (F) h 04:15
90 353 SANCHEZ RECIO, ANTONIO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:30:1033 VETERANOS (A) h 04:16
91 26 BARBA SANCHEZ, TOMAS FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:30:2217 VETERANOS (B) h 04:17
92 3 AGUILAR MANZANO, JUAN CARLOS
A MENOS DE CUATRO
01:30:274 VETERANOS (D) h 04:17
93 339 SAURA MEROÑO, PEDRO JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
01:30:3613 VETERANOS (C) h 04:17
94 59 CASADO SOBRINO, FERNANDO
ENROBINAOS
01:30:4021 SENIORS h 04:17
95 272 NAVARRO GARCIA, PEDRO
PEDROPINTOR
01:30:4014 VETERANOS (C) h 04:17
96 250 MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
C.A. MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
01:30:4518 VETERANOS (B) h 04:18
97 233 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, ANTONIO
TRIATLÓN FUENTE ÁLAMO
01:30:5422 SENIORS h 04:18
98 275 NORTE GOMEZ, JUAN MANUEL
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:30:5519 VETERANOS (B) h 04:18
99 352 SÁNCHEZ QUIRANTE, ELÍAS
01:31:1120 VETERANOS (B) h 04:19
100 202 LOZANO PÉREZ, JOSÉ LUIS
PURA VIDA
01:31:2321 VETERANOS (B) h 04:19
101 211 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
01:31:2334 VETERANOS (A) h 04:19
102 87 DOMENE PEREZ, CESAR
01:31:3323 SENIORS h 04:20
103 392 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ, REGINO JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
01:31:342 VETERANOS (E) h 04:20
104 245 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
01:31:381 VETERANOS (C) m 04:20
105 162 GUILLEN CHUECOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
01:31:4024 SENIORS h 04:20
106 280 ORTEGA LOPEZ, RAFAEL
VILLASRUNNING
01:31:4835 VETERANOS (A) h 04:21
107 199 LOPEZ POVEDA, JUAN BAUTISTA
C.D PERRUCHO TEAM
01:31:5022 VETERANOS (B) h 04:21
108 31 BELLO GARCIA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN
01:31:5325 SENIORS h 04:21
109 219 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO MANUEL
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:31:5323 VETERANOS (B) h 04:21
110 125 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
01:31:5424 VETERANOS (B) h 04:21
111 134 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANDRES
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:31:553 VETERANOS (E) h 04:21
112 220 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:31:5825 VETERANOS (B) h 04:21
113 213 MARTINEZ ATAZ, VICTOR
SINPLEMETE RUNNIG
01:32:2926 SENIORS h 04:23
114 375 TORRECILLAS BENAVENTE, JUSTO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:33:0536 VETERANOS (A) h 04:24
115 189 LLAMAS MOYA, JUAN ROQUE
01:33:0615 VETERANOS (C) h 04:24
116 52 CARO PORLAN, RAIMUNDO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:33:084 VETERANOS (E) h 04:24
117 264 MOYANO SILVA, ANTONIO
LOS HURONES
01:33:1127 SENIORS h 04:25
118 178 IPIALES, LUIS ANIBAL
INDEPENDIENTE
01:33:125 VETERANOS (D) h 04:25
119 235 MARTINEZ SALAS, JOSE LUIS
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:33:1426 VETERANOS (B) h 04:25
120 136 GARCIA SERRANO, HIPOLITO
01:33:3837 VETERANOS (A) h 04:26
121 107 FUENTES MUYOR, JUAN ANTONIO
PERRUCHO TEAM
01:33:436 VETERANOS (D) h 04:26
122 279 OLLER CERVANTES, ANTONIO
AD GALIAN
01:33:4627 VETERANOS (B) h 04:26
123 46 CANO BALLESTER, DAVID
01:33:5138 VETERANOS (A) h 04:26
124 297 PEREZ CORTES, JUAN JOSE
C.A. MANDARACHE
01:33:545 VETERANOS (E) h 04:27
125 19 ARTAL HUERTA, FRANCISCO
CORRECANSINOS
01:33:5828 VETERANOS (B) h 04:27
126 385 VICENTE BAÑOS, JOSE ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
01:34:127 VETERANOS (D) h 04:27
127 350 SANCHEZ PARRA, DAVID
01:34:1328 SENIORS h 04:27
128 227 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, MARTIN
TRIATLON AGUILAS
01:34:2716 VETERANOS (C) h 04:28
129 259 MORENO NAVARRO, TOMAS
RAJAO'S RUNNER'S
01:34:2829 VETERANOS (B) h 04:28
130 380 VEGUILLAS HERVAS, ANA
RUNNING PINTO
01:34:302 VETERANOS (C) m 04:28
131 76 DE PACO PARRADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
RUNNING PINTO
01:34:3017 VETERANOS (C) h 04:28
132 198 LOPEZ PEREZ, DANIEL
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:34:4329 SENIORS h 04:29
133 146 GONZALEZ AGUERA, JUAN RAMON
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:34:482 VETERANOS (F) h 04:29
134 117 GARCIA CEREZO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
01:34:5730 VETERANOS (B) h 04:30
135 203 LOZANO ROMERO, JOSÉ JAVIER
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
01:34:5918 VETERANOS (C) h 04:30
136 333 RUIZ LASERNA, CIPRIANO
CLUB ATLETISMO JODAR
01:34:5939 VETERANOS (A) h 04:30
137 292 PEÑA ROS, JUAN ERNESTO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:35:046 VETERANOS (E) h 04:30
138 149 GONZALEZ GARCIA, ANGEL
ENROBINAOS
01:35:3619 VETERANOS (C) h 04:31
139 435 MIRA PEREZ, PEDRO
01:35:4740 VETERANOS (A) h 04:32
140 179 IZQUIERDO VILLENA, VICENTE
CD. ZAPALLO TAL.
01:35:538 VETERANOS (D) h 04:32
141 113 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ
CORREBIRRAS
01:35:547 VETERANOS (E) h 04:32
142 159 GUEVARA DARYMPLE, NATACHA
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:35:592 JUNIOR/PROMESA m 04:32
143 62 CASTAÑO FUENTES, JOSE ANTONIO
ETON SPORT
01:36:0420 VETERANOS (C) h 04:33
144 381 VELÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:36:053 VETERANOS (F) h 04:33
145 243 MÉNDEZ GARCÍA, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
01:36:3821 VETERANOS (C) h 04:34
146 278 OCHOA KRUJER, JOSÉ LUIS
C.D RUNTRITON
01:36:3830 SENIORS h 04:34
147 401 BARRERO GARCIA, JOAQUIN
0
01:36:3941 VETERANOS (A) h 04:34
148 311 PRIETO MASEGOSA, DANIEL
01:36:3931 SENIORS h 04:34
149 186 LARIO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:36:5331 VETERANOS (B) h 04:35
150 127 GARCIA MORA, JOSE ANGEL
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:36:5442 VETERANOS (A) h 04:35
151 267 MUÑOZ JARA, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
01:36:5943 VETERANOS (A) h 04:35
152 308 PONCE MIRETE, MANUEL
RAJAOS RUNNER'S
01:37:0332 SENIORS h 04:36
153 363 SEGURA ALCÁZAR, GERMAN
RELOJERIA GARSAN
01:37:1144 VETERANOS (A) h 04:36
154 293 PEÑAS COSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
01:37:1333 SENIORS h 04:36
155 169 HERNADEZ PEDREÑO, JOSE
C. A. ROLDAN
01:37:2132 VETERANOS (B) h 04:36
156 165 GUTIERREZ DE LA CRUZ, EDUARDO
LOS MAQUINILLAS
01:38:0033 VETERANOS (B) h 04:38
157 296 PEREZ CASTILLO, VICENTE
RUNNING PINTO
01:38:118 VETERANOS (E) h 04:39
158 388 VIGUERAS MUÑOZ, LUIS
01:38:3334 VETERANOS (B) h 04:40
159 94 FERNANDEZ CARRILLO, JOSE LUIS
SKECHERS GO RUN-C.A NOGALTE- COLOR Q
01:38:3534 SENIORS h 04:40
160 35 BIRLANGA HURTADO, EMIGDIO
01:38:4435 SENIORS h 04:40
161 299 PEREZ GAMBIN, PABLO
CLINICA ER
01:38:5045 VETERANOS (A) h 04:41
162 304 PEREZ PEÑAS, JOSE
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:38:549 VETERANOS (D) h 04:41
163 106 FOULQUIÉ GUINEA, JUAN DAVID
01:38:5435 VETERANOS (B) h 04:41
164 109 GALINDO OTÓN, EDUARDO
TRIALHAMA
01:39:0736 SENIORS h 04:41
165 194 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ISMAEL
C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
01:39:0837 SENIORS h 04:41
166 330 RUBIO PEÑA, LAURA
TRIALHAMA
01:39:111 SENIORS m 04:42
167 342 SANCHEZ FORTÚN HERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
01:39:1536 VETERANOS (B) h 04:42
168 57 CARRILLO GARCÍA, JESÚS
01:39:2146 VETERANOS (A) h 04:42
169 208 MARIN JIMENEZ, PEDRO ALEJANDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO LA MANGA
01:39:4322 VETERANOS (C) h 04:43
170 153 GONZALEZ SOTO, XOAN
CLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA
01:39:4647 VETERANOS (A) h 04:43
171 226 MARTINEZ MORENO, DIEGO ALBERTO
C.A. MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
01:39:5238 SENIORS h 04:44
172 338 SANCHEZ ABENZA, FRANCISCO
SENDERISTA DE TOTANA
01:39:5548 VETERANOS (A) h 04:44
173 111 GALLEGO VIDAL, JOSÉ RAMÓN
INDEPENDIENTE
01:40:0239 SENIORS h 04:44
174 351 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANDRÉS JOSÉ
C. A. ROLDAN
01:40:0310 VETERANOS (D) h 04:44
175 68 CLEMENTE LOZANO, JOAQUIN
01:40:0523 VETERANOS (C) h 04:44
176 310 PORLAN CHUECOS, SALVADOR
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:40:0740 SENIORS h 04:44
177 376 TORRES TELLO, LUIS
C. A. ROLDAN
01:40:0824 VETERANOS (C) h 04:44
178 55 CARRASCO ROMERO, ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
01:40:3311 VETERANOS (D) h 04:45
179 269 MUÑOZ MARIN, GASPAR
RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:40:3937 VETERANOS (B) h 04:46
180 43 CALVO DÍAZ, JOSÉ DAVID
01:40:4341 SENIORS h 04:46
181 160 GUEVARA LAZARO, JOSE MARIA
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:40:479 VETERANOS (E) h 04:46
182 196 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, ANGEL
CLUB ATL SANTAPOLA
01:40:5012 VETERANOS (D) h 04:46
183 377 TORTOSA SERRANO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
01:40:5313 VETERANOS (D) h 04:46
184 283 PADILLA GALINDO, JUAN CARLOS
RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:41:0649 VETERANOS (A) h 04:47
185 218 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:41:1850 VETERANOS (A) h 04:48
186 121 GARCIA LLAMAS, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:41:204 VETERANOS (F) h 04:48
187 71 CONTRERAS SOTO, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.D.RUNTRITON
01:41:2742 SENIORS h 04:48
188 234 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
01:41:2743 SENIORS h 04:48
189 287 PAREDES MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
01:41:2944 SENIORS h 04:48
190 241 MAYOR LAFUENTE, JAVIER
01:41:354 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 04:48
191 306 PEREZ VALLEJO, JESUS
-
01:41:3538 VETERANOS (B) h 04:48
192 282 PACHECO FERRANDEZ, LORENZO
01:41:3625 VETERANOS (C) h 04:48
193 382 VENZAL PEREZ, PEDRO JOSE
CARBONERAS RUNNERS
01:41:4145 SENIORS h 04:49
194 37 BONSACK, THOMAS
INDEPENDIENTE
01:41:4446 SENIORS h 04:49
195 236 MARTÍNEZ TALLON, JOSE MIGUEL
01:41:4651 VETERANOS (A) h 04:49
196 157 GUERRERO TORAL, ANDRES
01:42:1547 SENIORS h 04:50
197 289 PARRA PAREDES, SEBASTIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
01:42:2039 VETERANOS (B) h 04:51
198 193 LOPEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE SALVADOR
C.D PERRUCHO TEAM
01:42:3026 VETERANOS (C) h 04:51
199 151 GONZALEZ MONTES, JOSE ANTONIO
ASOCIACION LORCA SANTIAGO
01:42:3414 VETERANOS (D) h 04:51
200 132 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
01:42:4027 VETERANOS (C) h 04:51
201 69 COLLANTES GOMEZ, GERARDO
C.D. ALMANZORA
01:42:4740 VETERANOS (B) h 04:52
202 58 CARRIÓN PUJANTE, ANTONIO F.
01:42:4928 VETERANOS (C) h 04:52
203 400 ABARCA MARTINEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL
01:42:5252 VETERANOS (A) h 04:52
204 120 GARCIA GUTIERREZ, EDUARDO
01:42:5853 VETERANOS (A) h 04:52
205 17 ARCAS GARCÍA, ROMÁN
01:43:0148 SENIORS h 04:52
206 152 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN DAVID
PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
01:43:0254 VETERANOS (A) h 04:53
207 200 LORENTE ESTEBAN, ANDRÉS
MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
01:43:055 VETERANOS (F) h 04:53
208 191 LOPEZ ESCAMEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:43:0655 VETERANOS (A) h 04:53
209 144 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN PEDRO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:43:1129 VETERANOS (C) h 04:53
210 185 JOFRE MOTOS, RAFAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
01:43:1249 SENIORS h 04:53
211 4 AHMED MULAY, MOHAMED
01:43:1415 VETERANOS (D) h 04:53
212 180 JEREZ MARÍA, SERGIO DOMINGO
01:43:1856 VETERANOS (A) h 04:53
213 174 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, BARTOLOME
NO PERTENENCIA A CLUB
01:43:2650 SENIORS h 04:54
214 110 GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ, EDMUNDO
01:43:3341 VETERANOS (B) h 04:54
215 129 GARCIA NAVARRO, BEGOÑA
INDEPENDIENTE
01:43:332 SENIORS m 04:54
216 344 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PLACIDO
01:43:3557 VETERANOS (A) h 04:54
217 91 DUS MUÑOZ, VICTOR MIGUEL
NO PERTENENCIA A CLUB
01:43:3651 SENIORS h 04:54
218 357 SANTANA PELEGRIN, CARLOS JUAN
NO PERTENENCIA A CLUB
01:43:3752 SENIORS h 04:54
219 335 SALAS AMADOR, SEBASTIAN
01:43:3758 VETERANOS (A) h 04:54
220 360 SAURA LUJÁN, FRANCISCO
CARBONERAS RUNNERS
01:43:3842 VETERANOS (B) h 04:54
221 300 PEREZ GARCIA, PEDRO
01:43:4343 VETERANOS (B) h 04:54
222 6 HERRERO FERNANDEZ, LUCIANO
YO MISMO
01:43:4716 VETERANOS (D) h 04:55
223 371 SOTOMAYOR TORNEL, JUAN JOSÉ
AD CEUTÍ
01:43:5144 VETERANOS (B) h 04:55
224 217 MARTINEZ GALLARDO, DAVID
BAZA
01:43:5259 VETERANOS (A) h 04:55
225 260 MORENO PORLAN, JESUS
01:44:0660 VETERANOS (A) h 04:56
226 188 LEDESMA TENORIO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.D PERRUCHO TEAM
01:44:1910 VETERANOS (E) h 04:56
227 405 MIÑARRO PEÑAS , ALBERTO
RETROYOSIPUEDO
01:44:2253 SENIORS h 04:56
228 324 RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN, CÉSAR RAÚL
C.D. EL LLANO
01:44:3661 VETERANOS (A) h 04:57
229 246 MILLAN MECA, ALFONSO
01:44:3645 VETERANOS (B) h 04:57
230 266 MUÑOZ GUIRAO, JUAN PEDRO
01:44:3946 VETERANOS (B) h 04:57
231 28 BAYONA MARIN, ALEJANDRO
01:44:4011 VETERANOS (E) h 04:57
232 305 PEREZ SERRANO, MARIANO
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
01:45:0030 VETERANOS (C) h 04:58
233 126 GARCIA MATEO, JOSE RAMON
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:45:0262 VETERANOS (A) h 04:58
234 54 CARRASCO PIERNAS, ROQUE
PETER TEAM
01:45:0354 SENIORS h 04:58
235 316 RAMA CUBEROS, TIMOTEO
CD TRIBARIA
01:45:0563 VETERANOS (A) h 04:58
236 251 MONTES AGUILAR, FRANCISCO MANUEL
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:45:1631 VETERANOS (C) h 04:59
237 408 MESEGOSA FERNADEZ, FERNADO
0
01:45:2032 VETERANOS (C) h 04:59
238 336 SALAS GARCIA, PASCUAL
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA
01:45:3655 SENIORS h 05:00
239 367 SIMON ESCANEZ, SALVADOR
TRIBARIA
01:45:4356 SENIORS h 05:00
240 79 DEL PRADO SERRANO, AMANDA
RUNNING PINTO
01:45:453 SENIORS m 05:00
241 164 GUIRAO LOPEZ, BENITO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:45:5047 VETERANOS (B) h 05:00
242 176 HERRERO GIMENEZ, CRISTINA
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
01:45:501 VETERANOS (A) m 05:00
243 291 PEDRERO GARCIA, GINES
INDEPENDIENTE
01:45:5148 VETERANOS (B) h 05:01
244 99 FERNÁNDEZ ZAMORANO, ISABEL
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
01:45:521 VETERANOS (B) m 05:01
245 88 DOMENE RODRIGUEZ, JAIME GUILLERMO
C.D EL LLANO
01:46:1057 SENIORS h 05:01
246 347 SANCHEZ MILLAN, EDUARDO
BOX TRAINING CENTER
01:46:2758 SENIORS h 05:02
247 201 LORENTE MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOAQUIN
01:46:4764 VETERANOS (A) h 05:03
248 277 NOVOA COELLO, DIEGO
VILLAFLOR
01:47:0265 VETERANOS (A) h 05:04
249 84 DÍAZ GALLEGO, JOSÉ LUIS
01:47:0466 VETERANOS (A) h 05:04
250 229 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, PAQUI
INDEPENDIENTE
01:47:192 VETERANOS (A) m 05:05
251 170 HERNANDEZ BERNAL, RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:47:4067 VETERANOS (A) h 05:06
252 386 VICTORIA MONTESINOS, DESIRÉE
01:47:433 JUNIOR/PROMESA m 05:06
253 145 GONZÁLEZ ADÁN, RUBÉN
RAJAO'S RUNNERS
01:48:0659 SENIORS h 05:07
254 319 REYES ROMERO, JOAQUIN
01:48:2049 VETERANOS (B) h 05:08
255 210 MARTIN ALONSO, IGNACIO
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
01:48:3950 VETERANOS (B) h 05:09
256 393 ZAPATA OTERO, DAVID
01:49:0068 VETERANOS (A) h 05:09
257 86 DÍAZ MORCILLO, ALEJANDRO
01:49:0151 VETERANOS (B) h 05:10
258 379 VALERA ALEDO, BARTOLOME
01:49:0252 VETERANOS (B) h 05:10
259 341 SANCHEZ CANOVAS, ALBERTO
01:49:1760 SENIORS h 05:10
260 325 RODRIGUEZ MARTOS, FELIPE
ALMERIA
01:49:2512 VETERANOS (E) h 05:11
261 374 TORMO MOLINA, ALFONSO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
01:49:2969 VETERANOS (A) h 05:11
262 302 PEREZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
01:49:3261 SENIORS h 05:11
263 171 HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ SALVADOR
CARBONERASRUNNERS
01:49:3953 VETERANOS (B) h 05:11
264 326 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ESTANISLAO
LOJEÑOS POR EL RUNNING
01:49:4233 VETERANOS (C) h 05:11
265 184 JODAR PORLAN, ANGEL
MOUSTACHE TEAM
01:50:0654 VETERANOS (B) h 05:13
266 436 SANCHEZ TERUEL, ANTONIO
0
01:50:1334 VETERANOS (C) h 05:13
267 64 CASTELLAR GUILLEN, ENRIQUE
01:50:1417 VETERANOS (D) h 05:13
268 346 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL
01:50:4270 VETERANOS (A) h 05:14
269 1 LENCINA DIAZ, ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO AGUILAS
01:50:461 VETERANOS (G) h 05:15
270 276 NOVOA COELLO, FELIX
VILLAFLOR
01:51:0962 SENIORS h 05:16
271 231 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, SERGIO
01:51:1371 VETERANOS (A) h 05:16
272 108 FUENTES SERRANO, CARLOS
01:51:2935 VETERANOS (C) h 05:17
273 411 ALONSO GARCIA, FANCISCO JOSE
0
01:52:1263 SENIORS h 05:19
274 403 GARCIA ABRIL, EDUARDO
0
01:52:2472 VETERANOS (A) h 05:19
275 404 SAMPEDRO ANDRADA, ARTURO
01:52:4264 SENIORS h 05:20
276 96 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
01:53:1165 SENIORS h 05:21
277 242 MECA ALCAZAR, DIEGO ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:53:3436 VETERANOS (C) h 05:22
278 334 SAEZ ESCARABAJAL, JOSE LUIS
01:53:4155 VETERANOS (B) h 05:23
279 80 DEL VALLE MUÑOZ, JAVIER
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:53:4273 VETERANOS (A) h 05:23
280 147 GONZALEZ BENITEZ, JOSE MANUEL
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
01:54:1366 SENIORS h 05:24
281 655 MELO MANSANET, CLARA
C. A. XERESA
01:54:313 VETERANOS (A) m 05:25
282 101 FERRER SEBASTIA, JAVIER
C. A. XERESA
01:54:3274 VETERANOS (A) h 05:25
283 148 GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZ, ISABEL
01:54:513 VETERANOS (C) m 05:26
284 22 BALSALOBRE YAGO, CARMEN
01:55:074 VETERANOS (C) m 05:27
285 288 PARRA CONTRERAS, JOSE IGNACIO
01:55:3167 SENIORS h 05:28
286 21 BALSALOBRE HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE
01:55:592 VETERANOS (G) h 05:29
287 205 MALLORQUIN JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
MANDARACHE
01:56:0013 VETERANOS (E) h 05:29
288 239 MATEO GALLARDO, JOSÉ MIGUEL
NO
01:56:2968 SENIORS h 05:31
289 7 ALCAZAR GAZQUEZ, RAQUEL
C.A. DAEN LORCA
01:56:304 SENIORS m 05:31
290 72 COSTA LÁZARO, PEDRO
ENROBINAOS
01:56:3156 VETERANOS (B) h 05:31
291 118 GARCIA GARCIA, LUIS
UP RUNNING ALMERÍA
01:56:3575 VETERANOS (A) h 05:31
292 187 LARRAZ SANTOS, KARINA
MARATHON CARTAGENA
01:57:202 VETERANOS (B) m 05:33
293 207 MARIN CARRASCOSA, JUAN MANUEL
01:57:5318 VETERANOS (D) h 05:35
294 10 ALONSO BELINCHON, SILVIA
RUNNING PINTO
01:57:573 VETERANOS (B) m 05:35
295 172 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
ENROBINAOS
01:57:5776 VETERANOS (A) h 05:35
296 60 CASAS SALINAS, AURORA
RUNNING PINTO
01:57:584 VETERANOS (A) m 05:35
297 181 JIMENEZ CARRASCO, JUAN MANUEL
TEAM RETO YO SI PUEDO
01:57:5857 VETERANOS (B) h 05:35
298 182 JIMENEZ CRUZ, REINALDO
01:58:1277 VETERANOS (A) h 05:36
299 322 RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN, ANGEL RAMON
A.D. CRUZ DE CARAVACA
01:58:4214 VETERANOS (E) h 05:37
300 327 ROJO DOMMERING, EDUARDO
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE
01:58:4737 VETERANOS (C) h 05:37
301 39 BRAVO RIQUELME, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:59:3078 VETERANOS (A) h 05:39
302 307 PLAZAS LÓPEZ, JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
01:59:5179 VETERANOS (A) h 05:40
303 122 GARCIA LLORENTE, SOFIA ELENA
C.A. MORATALLA FILIPPEDES
01:59:555 SENIORS m 05:41
304 166 GUTIERREZ MARIN, FERNANDO
01:59:5515 VETERANOS (E) h 05:41
305 320 RICO FRANCES, MANUEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
02:00:023 VETERANOS (G) h 05:41
306 11 ALVAREZ GARCIA, MARCELA MARIANA
TRIALON MURCIA
02:00:174 VETERANOS (B) m 05:42
307 407 GARROTE OLIVER, RAMON LUIS
0
02:00:1980 VETERANOS (A) h 05:42
308 128 GARCÍA MORATILLA, RAFAEL
02:00:4681 VETERANOS (A) h 05:43
309 406 ROMERA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
0
02:01:3738 VETERANOS (C) h 05:45
310 286 PAREDES LUENGO, SERGIO
ROCHESTAR
02:01:4382 VETERANOS (A) h 05:46
311 141 GINER BRAVO, DANIEL
02:01:5369 SENIORS h 05:46
312 85 DIAZ GONZALEZ, DOMINGO
02:02:3519 VETERANOS (D) h 05:48
313 317 RECHE JIMENEZ, JOSE
02:02:4970 SENIORS h 05:49
314 331 RUIZ DIAZ, LUIS ENRIQUE
02:03:1439 VETERANOS (C) h 05:50
315 309 PONCE PEREZ, ANGEL
02:03:2358 VETERANOS (B) h 05:50
316 156 GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL
UMU CORRE
02:03:5983 VETERANOS (A) h 05:52
317 232 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, FERNANDO
02:04:2140 VETERANOS (C) h 05:53
318 190 LÓPEZ CAMPUZANO, PEDRO JOSE
02:04:445 JUNIOR/PROMESA h 05:54
319 90 DURAN CORTES, ANA
RUNNING PINTO
02:05:205 VETERANOS (C) m 05:56
320 364 SERRANO BALLESTEROS, PATRICIA
RUNNING PINTO
02:05:215 VETERANOS (A) m 05:56
321 77 DE QUEROL CALDERON, MARÍA
02:05:366 SENIORS m 05:57
322 81 DEL VALLE NICOLAS, MIGUEL
MIMETA, 42K
02:05:4341 VETERANOS (C) h 05:57
323 102 FIGUEROA, ROBERTO
02:05:5084 VETERANOS (A) h 05:57
324 14 ANDREU OLMOS, ASUNCION
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
02:05:595 VETERANOS (B) m 05:58
325 215 MARTINEZ CANOVAS, JESUS
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
02:06:0059 VETERANOS (B) h 05:58
326 67 CHUECOS OLLER, ISABEL MARIA
LORCA ORIENTACIÓN
02:06:317 SENIORS m 05:59
327 366 SERRANO MOYA, M? CARMEN
RUNNING PINTO
02:06:401 VETERANOS (D) m 06:00
328 78 DEL PRADO CERERO, MIGUEL ANGEL
RUNNING PINTO
02:06:4120 VETERANOS (D) h 06:00
329 365 SERRANO MORENO, JOAQUIN
RUNNING PINTO
02:06:4760 VETERANOS (B) h 06:00
330 119 GARCIA GARCIA, VICENTE
UP RUNNING ALMERÍA
02:06:5785 VETERANOS (A) h 06:01
331 209 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
RETOYOSIPUEDO
02:07:5786 VETERANOS (A) h 06:03
332 253 MONTIEL ROMERA, ALFONSO
02:07:5787 VETERANOS (A) h 06:03
333 29 BAYONAS MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JESUS
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
02:07:5888 VETERANOS (A) h 06:03
334 312 PUENTE DE GRACIA, VICTOR MANUEL
02:09:0442 VETERANOS (C) h 06:07
335 70 CONESA RUIZ, MARIANO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
02:10:2343 VETERANOS (C) h 06:10
336 295 PEREZ CAMPO, MARIA JESUS
RUNNING PINTO
02:10:236 VETERANOS (A) m 06:10
337 372 TELLO LUNA, GABRIEL OMAR
H2O HUERCAL-OVERA RUNNING
02:11:4461 VETERANOS (B) h 06:14
338 230 MARTINEZ PADIN, LOURDES
C.A. DAEN LORCA
02:12:351 VETERANOS (E) m 06:17
339 255 MORA SANTIAGO, JOSEFA
02:13:166 VETERANOS (B) m 06:19
340 168 HERAS GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
02:13:1644 VETERANOS (C) h 06:19
341 318 RESALT DOMINGUEZ, PURIFICACIÓN
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA -LORCA
02:13:242 VETERANOS (E) m 06:19
342 270 MURCIA CARRION, FERNANDO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
02:15:1989 VETERANOS (A) h 06:24
343 48 CANTERAS CAMPOS, MANUEL
02:20:4190 VETERANOS (A) h 06:40
344 273 NAVARRO MORENO, MARI CARMEN
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE
02:24:407 VETERANOS (A) m 06:51
345 18 ARENAS MARTINEZ, PEDRO
ROCHESTAR
02:29:3816 VETERANOS (E) h 07:05
346 303 PÉREZ GARCÍA, ALMUDENA
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
02:35:554 JUNIOR/PROMESA m 07:23