Cartel carrera

UTY Trail Yecla 2023

25-02-2023

Tomillo Trail

20000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Género Ritmo
1 203 DE MOYA SANCHEZ, ALFONSO
A.D.A. ABARAN
02:04:001 MASTER 40 H 06:12
2 9 ANDREU BERNABEU, SERGIO
02:04:101 MASTER 45 H 06:12
3 128 LENCINA PEREZ, JOSE
GRUPO HINNENI
02:07:181 SENIOR H 06:21
4 152 MANEZ PAYA, IGNACIO
C.E.MONT. Y SENDERISMO JABALI DORADOS
02:08:292 MASTER 40 H 06:25
5 157 MARCO SERRANO, DANIEL
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:08:402 MASTER 45 H 06:26
6 246 ROMAN SORIANO, BEATRIZ
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:08:431 MASTER 35 M 06:26
7 138 LOPEZ SUAREZ, JORGE
A.D.A. ABARAN
02:09:151 SUB23 H 06:27
8 295 VILLENA LOPEZ, SERGIO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:09:182 SENIOR H 06:27
9 122 JUAN AZORIN, ANTONIO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:09:253 MASTER 45 H 06:28
10 74 FRUCTUOSO RUZAFA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MALVARICHE RAID
02:10:131 MASTER 35 H 06:30
11 245 RODRIGUEZ PINEDA, DANIEL
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
02:11:284 MASTER 45 H 06:34
12 32 CARRERA ORTIZ, RUBEN
LA CASA DEL TRAIL RUNNING/KAILAS TEAM
02:12:192 MASTER 35 H 06:36
13 53 DIAZ JUAN, FRANCISCO JOSE
02:12:403 MASTER 40 H 06:38
14 155 MARCO ORTUNO, NOE
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:13:093 SENIOR H 06:39
15 87 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ABEL
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:13:574 SENIOR H 06:41
16 109 HERNANDEZ FRANCES, SANTIAGO
PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA
02:15:231 MASTER 50 H 06:46
17 253 RUIZ PALAO, DAVID
02:15:424 MASTER 40 H 06:47
18 28 CALVO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.T. ARABI YECLA
02:17:203 MASTER 35 H 06:52
19 261 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO
CLUB ALPINO MURCIA
02:17:585 SENIOR H 06:53
20 166 MARTINEZ GAMERO, ANTONIO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:17:586 SENIOR H 06:53
21 190 NAVARRO DIAZ, ALBERTO
URBAN RUNING
02:19:487 SENIOR H 06:59
22 195 NAVARRO GARCIA, ALVARO
02:20:368 SENIOR H 07:01
23 2 ALEJANDRO CUENCA, JAIRO
02:20:534 MASTER 35 H 07:02
24 51 DE PACO SANCHEZ, TOMAS
TURUTAS RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
02:21:145 MASTER 45 H 07:03
25 213 PAREDES CARRASCO, MANUEL
TURUTAS RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
02:21:152 MASTER 50 H 07:03
26 12 ASENSIO GARCIA, JOSE
TURUTAS RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
02:21:155 MASTER 40 H 07:03
27 302 LOPEZ-ASTILLEROS GUTIERREZ, DAVID
02:21:185 MASTER 35 H 07:03
28 273 SILVA ARMIJOS, BYRON
02:21:286 MASTER 35 H 07:04
29 38 CASTILLO ATENCIA, ANTONIO MANUEL
DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNERS
02:22:046 MASTER 40 H 07:06
30 233 RAJADELL SANAHUJA, JESUS
LA FOIA. COM-ONIL
02:22:353 MASTER 50 H 07:07
31 136 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO JUAN
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
02:22:377 MASTER 35 H 07:07
32 277 SORIANO DELTELL, FRANCISCO MANUEL
ID-DAVID
02:22:568 MASTER 35 H 07:08
33 229 PUCHE GIL, ANTONIO
CANYONING LIBERUM
02:23:069 MASTER 35 H 07:09
34 162 MARTIN SILVENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
02:24:356 MASTER 45 H 07:13
35 218 PEREZ BERNAL, RICARDO
MASCOTICAS TRAIL RUNNING
02:25:499 SENIOR H 07:17
36 242 RODRIGUEZ CORCOLES, RAMON
CLUB TRAIL CEE
02:26:057 MASTER 45 H 07:18
37 247 ROMERO JUAN, PEDRO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
02:26:088 MASTER 45 H 07:18
38 287 VALENZUELA BERMUDEZ, DAVID
A.D.A. ABARAN
02:26:2010 SENIOR H 07:19
39 250 RUBIO PUCHE, JUAN
02:26:4310 MASTER 35 H 07:20
40 10 ANIORTE ESCLAPEZ, TOMAS
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VARA TRAIL
02:26:5311 MASTER 35 H 07:20
41 93 GELARDO ROCAMORA, ISIDRO
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT
02:27:5712 MASTER 35 H 07:23
42 126 LAVALLE VILLACRES, FABIO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
02:27:5913 MASTER 35 H 07:23
43 3 ALMAIDA IZQUIERDO, JUAN JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
02:28:067 MASTER 40 H 07:24
44 37 CASTILLO ALBERT, LUIS MIGUEL
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
02:28:2714 MASTER 35 H 07:25
45 67 FERNANDEZ VICENTE, JOSE MARIA
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
02:28:374 MASTER 50 H 07:25
46 292 VERDU PALAO, RAFAEL
URBAN RUNNING TEAM
02:28:5315 MASTER 35 H 07:26
47 61 ESPADAS RAMIREZ, PEDRO
ALHAMA COYM
02:29:2811 SENIOR H 07:28
48 304 GARCIA MARTINEZ, LUIS FRANCISCO
EFEALCUBO ARQUITECTURA SCP
02:29:4316 MASTER 35 H 07:29
49 265 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
ALHAMA COYM
02:30:0212 SENIOR H 07:30
50 193 NAVARRO ESPINOSA, CARLOS
TRENCACAMES CLUB DE TRAIL
02:30:269 MASTER 45 H 07:31
51 294 VIDAL GIL, MOISES
CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA
02:30:3210 MASTER 45 H 07:31
52 165 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
02:31:055 MASTER 50 H 07:33
53 197 NAVARRO SALA, JOAN
SIN CLUB
02:31:388 MASTER 40 H 07:34
54 146 LUCAS RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
02:32:479 MASTER 40 H 07:38
55 258 SANCHEZ INIESTA, FRANCISCO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:33:141 MASTER 55 H 07:39
56 191 NAVARRO DIAZ, ALVARO
02:33:2710 MASTER 40 H 07:40
57 34 CARRION MARTINEZ, JOSE
02:33:436 MASTER 50 H 07:41
58 62 ESTAUN CLAVER, SERGIO
CLUB CORREBIRRAS
02:33:5011 MASTER 45 H 07:41
59 98 GOMEZ LOPEZ, RAUL
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:33:5412 MASTER 45 H 07:41
60 94 GIGANTE PERIAGO, GABRIEL
APAT LORCA
02:33:5411 MASTER 40 H 07:41
61 202 ORTEGA, FRAN
ORTEGA.EDUCA@GMAIL.COM
02:34:0017 MASTER 35 H 07:42
62 104 GUERRERO TORREBLANCA, JOEL
A TO TRAPO
02:35:2513 SENIOR H 07:46
63 237 RICO PALAO, JORGE
02:35:3014 SENIOR H 07:46
64 77 GALIANA MARTINEZ, PEDRO
02:35:3212 MASTER 40 H 07:46
65 42 CERDA RICO, JUAN CARLOS
LAFOIA.COM-ONIL
02:36:022 MASTER 55 H 07:48
66 131 LOPEZ ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTAS LORCA
02:36:1813 MASTER 45 H 07:48
67 115 IBANEZ CANTOS, OSCAR
02:36:2518 MASTER 35 H 07:49
68 249 RUBIO MARTINEZ, RAFAEL
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
02:36:2513 MASTER 40 H 07:49
69 263 SANCHEZ PEREZ, SALVADOR
SEALS FORCE
02:36:2914 MASTER 40 H 07:49
70 14 BANON GUILLEN, JUAN CARLOS
FLAMA TRAIL
02:37:2015 SENIOR H 07:52
71 186 MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUS
EQUIPO 5
02:37:2315 MASTER 40 H 07:52
72 173 MARTINEZ QUINTANILLA GARCIA, DARIO JUAN
EQUIPO 5
02:37:2316 MASTER 40 H 07:52
73 300 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
EQUIPO 5
02:37:247 MASTER 50 H 07:52
74 156 MARCO RODENAS, ALEJANDRO
02:37:3917 MASTER 40 H 07:52
75 141 LORENZO AZORIN, DAVID
EQUIPO4
02:37:4419 MASTER 35 H 07:53
76 206 ORTIZ FERRI, DANIEL
EQUIPO4
02:37:4518 MASTER 40 H 07:53
77 205 ORTIZ FERRI, SERGIO
EQUIPO4
02:37:4519 MASTER 40 H 07:53
78 227 POVEDA OTAZO, ALEJANDRO
02:37:5816 SENIOR H 07:53
79 285 TORRENTE NAVARRO, JOSE
C.D. DXT VELEZ RUBIO
02:38:1620 MASTER 35 H 07:54
80 230 PUCHE MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
FLAMA TRAIL
02:38:3517 SENIOR H 07:55
81 26 BURRUEZO PACHECO, ELENA
CLUB TRIATLON UCAM FUENSANTA IMPULSO
02:39:151 SENIOR M 07:57
82 69 FERRER MUNOZ, PALOMA
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:39:191 MASTER 40 M 07:57
83 282 SORIANO MORATA, ANTONIO
SPOR-TI
02:39:2514 MASTER 45 H 07:58
84 75 FRUTOS MORENO, JESUS
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
02:40:203 MASTER 55 H 08:01
85 286 TORRO HERNANDEZ, SANTI
PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA
02:40:284 MASTER 55 H 08:01
86 60 ESCUDERO REDONDO, JUAN
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
02:40:285 MASTER 55 H 08:01
87 91 GARCIA SANCHEZ, JORGE
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:41:0221 MASTER 35 H 08:03
88 1 ALBUJER MARTINEZ, RAUL
EQUIPO4
02:41:5118 SENIOR H 08:05
89 182 MORA GARCIA, ALVARO
02:42:212 SUB23 H 08:07
90 172 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
02:42:3322 MASTER 35 H 08:07
91 45 CONEJERO GIL, ALVARO
02:43:0119 SENIOR H 08:09
92 52 DIAZ GIL, PASCUAL
CANYONING LIBERUM
02:43:0123 MASTER 35 H 08:09
93 209 PALAO PEREZ, JUAN JOSE
02:43:2320 SENIOR H 08:10
94 144 LOZANO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
GRUPO HINNENI
02:44:1220 MASTER 40 H 08:12
95 114 IBANEZ, JOSE
C.T. ARABI YECLA
02:45:1024 MASTER 35 H 08:15
96 187 MUNOZ RUBIO, JUAN CARLOS
C.T. ARABI YECLA
02:45:1015 MASTER 45 H 08:15
97 291 VERACRUZ DOLERA, CRISTINA
C.M. VALLE PERDIDO
02:45:242 MASTER 40 M 08:16
98 90 GARCIA RODENAS, PEDRO
02:45:4225 MASTER 35 H 08:17
99 58 DURA GIMENEZ, SERGIO
02:45:4726 MASTER 35 H 08:17
100 20 BERENGUER PAYA, SANTI
02:45:4927 MASTER 35 H 08:17
101 234 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JOSE ALEJANDRO
SEALS FORCE
02:45:5321 MASTER 40 H 08:17
102 280 SORIANO JIMENEZ, ANDRES
02:46:0128 MASTER 35 H 08:18
103 89 GARCIA RIQUELME, JOSE LUIS
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
02:46:038 MASTER 50 H 08:18
104 288 VALERA DE GEA, AGUSTIN
C.D. LA VARA TRAIL
02:46:1621 SENIOR H 08:18
105 16 BAUTISTA RUBIO, PEDRO JOSE
02:46:2129 MASTER 35 H 08:19
106 185 MUNOZ MUNOZ, JUAN JOSE
02:46:3416 MASTER 45 H 08:19
107 41 CERDA FERRER, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA
02:46:506 MASTER 55 H 08:20
108 48 CUEVAS VICENT, IVAN
LA FOIA.COM-ONIL
02:46:5522 MASTER 40 H 08:20
109 140 LOPEZ VILLAESCUSA, VICENTE
02:47:2522 SENIOR H 08:22
110 154 MARCO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
EQUIPO 5
02:47:5123 MASTER 40 H 08:23
111 149 MADRID VIVANCOS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
02:48:2730 MASTER 35 H 08:25
112 63 EXPOSITO JIMENEZ, BIENVENIDO
02:48:2917 MASTER 45 H 08:25
113 123 JUAN GIL, GABRIEL
02:48:4924 MASTER 40 H 08:26
114 27 CALDERON ALBERO, JUAN
02:49:1223 SENIOR H 08:27
115 100 GONZALEZ MINGUEZ, JUAN
C.A. CABEAO DE LA SAL PINOSO
02:49:319 MASTER 50 H 08:28
116 23 BLASCO MARTINEZ, PEREZ
C.A. CABEAO DE LA SAL PINOSO
02:49:381 MASTER 65 H 08:28
117 49 CUTILLAS CERDAN, GABRIEL
02:49:5925 MASTER 40 H 08:29
118 139 LOPEZ VICENTE, ALBERTO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
02:50:0231 MASTER 35 H 08:30
119 54 DIAZ MILLA, RAUL
02:50:2932 MASTER 35 H 08:31
120 262 SANCHEZ MUNOZ, JORGE
DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNERS
02:50:5026 MASTER 40 H 08:32
121 36 CASCALES ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
02:52:0427 MASTER 40 H 08:36
122 183 MORA NAVALON, JUAN GABRIEL
CEY YECLA
02:52:0528 MASTER 40 H 08:36
123 110 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
02:53:1618 MASTER 45 H 08:39
124 88 GARCIA ORTUNO, JUAN RAMON
02:53:1910 MASTER 50 H 08:39
125 119 IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, JUANMA
02:53:3333 MASTER 35 H 08:40
126 142 LORENZO PUCHE, VANESSA
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
02:53:563 MASTER 40 M 08:41
127 22 BERNABEU PARRENO, CARLOS V.
02:54:051 MASTER 60 H 08:42
128 107 HERNANDEZ FERRIZ, JOSE MANUEL
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:54:0934 MASTER 35 H 08:42
129 219 PEREZ LOZANO, PEDRO
02:54:1524 SENIOR H 08:42
130 269 SCHWARZ, MARKUS
RARAMURIS TRAIL
02:54:2835 MASTER 35 H 08:43
131 135 LOPEZ SAMPER, FRANCISCO JUAN
02:55:0029 MASTER 40 H 08:45
132 228 PUCHE ALACID, FRANCISCO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
02:55:2311 MASTER 50 H 08:46
133 179 MERINO ZAMORA, OSCAR
CICLOS SOLER
02:55:2719 MASTER 45 H 08:46
134 240 ROCH DIAZ, MANUEL
02:55:4830 MASTER 40 H 08:47
135 176 MATAIX BARCELO, JOSHUA
02:55:5425 SENIOR H 08:47
136 99 GOMEZ SORIANO, JAVIER
CLUB MONTANERO DE MURCIA
02:55:5736 MASTER 35 H 08:47
137 244 RODRIGUEZ LAGO, ALBERTO
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
02:56:042 MASTER 65 H 08:48
138 33 CARRILLO GRANERO, DIEGO
CLUB DEPORTIVO KAMPAMENTO BASE
02:56:1212 MASTER 50 H 08:48
139 117 IBANEZ MORA, JUAN VICENTE
02:56:1331 MASTER 40 H 08:48
140 200 OLMOS SAEZ, FRANCISCO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
02:57:1132 MASTER 40 H 08:51
141 266 SANCHEZ TOVAR, SERGIO
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
02:57:2733 MASTER 40 H 08:52
142 296 VILLENA MOLINA, RICARDO
DEPORTES JOSELE TRAIL RUNNERS
02:59:1834 MASTER 40 H 08:57
143 150 MADRONA CASTANO, DAVID
02:59:3835 MASTER 40 H 08:58
144 130 LIZA MARTINEZ, DAVID
SEALS FORCE
03:00:1037 MASTER 35 H 09:00
145 243 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
03:00:2620 MASTER 45 H 09:01
146 161 MARTIN CONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
03:00:352 MASTER 60 H 09:01
147 225 POLO RUBIO, JOSE
CLUB TRIATLON ARABI YECLA
03:02:3021 MASTER 45 H 09:07
148 55 DIAZ-PLAZA BKANCO, ROBERTO
03:03:1236 MASTER 40 H 09:09
149 30 CANOVAS MORALES, MIGUEL ANGEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
03:03:5522 MASTER 45 H 09:11
150 80 GARCIA, DAVID
03:05:1138 MASTER 35 H 09:15
151 236 REYES ORDONEZ, ANTONIO
EQUIPO4
03:06:0023 MASTER 45 H 09:18
152 223 PLA EXPOSITO, JAVIER
03:06:1337 MASTER 40 H 09:18
153 221 PEREZ PAREDES, MARTHA
C.T. ARABI YECLA
03:06:474 MASTER 40 M 09:20
154 275 SORIA MARTINEZ, ANA MARIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR
03:08:011 MASTER 45 M 09:24
155 101 GRINAN RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
03:08:1126 SENIOR H 09:24
156 255 SAMPER PEREZ, ENRIQUE
03:08:1127 SENIOR H 09:24
157 120 INGLES GARNES, ANTONIO
03:08:1739 MASTER 35 H 09:24
158 103 GUERRERO SORIANO, ANTONIO JESUS
CLUB DEPORTIVO FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
03:08:4024 MASTER 45 H 09:26
159 248 ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
03:09:0140 MASTER 35 H 09:27
160 198 OBRADOR REMIRO, JAVIER
03:09:0538 MASTER 40 H 09:27
161 82 GARCIA BERJAL, PEDRO JESUS
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR
03:09:1725 MASTER 45 H 09:27
162 301 LOPEZ BAÑON, GABRIEL
EQUIPO 5
03:09:2339 MASTER 40 H 09:28
163 158 MARCO VERDU, JOSE
LA FOIA.COM ONIL
03:10:473 MASTER 65 H 09:32
164 25 BODI GARCIA, RAFAEL
LA FOIA.COM-ONIL
03:10:4713 MASTER 50 H 09:32
165 97 GIRONA MOLINA, JAVIER
C.D. DXT VELEZ RUBIO
03:11:0041 MASTER 35 H 09:33
166 29 CANO BERMEJO, PEDRO JOSE
03:12:0642 MASTER 35 H 09:36
167 232 RAEL GARCIA, JOSE VICTOR
AMIGUICOS TRAIL LORCA
03:12:0840 MASTER 40 H 09:36
168 169 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, TANIA
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
03:12:082 MASTER 35 M 09:36
169 271 SERNA NAVARRO, EDUARDO
C.E CALLOSA DE SEGURA
03:12:2028 SENIOR H 09:37
170 17 BENEDITO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
03:12:517 MASTER 55 H 09:38
171 124 JUAN ORTUNO, JOSE ANTONIO
CEY YECLA
03:13:0643 MASTER 35 H 09:39
172 72 FERRIZ NAVARRO, ANTONIO
03:13:0641 MASTER 40 H 09:39
173 192 NAVARRO DIAZ, IVAN
03:14:1544 MASTER 35 H 09:42
174 175 MARTINEZ SORIANO, LUCIA
TRAIL VILLENA
03:14:215 MASTER 40 M 09:43
175 222 PINOS HUILCA, GLORIA MAGALY
03:14:223 MASTER 35 M 09:43
176 241 RODRIGUEZ BRIONES, WASHINGTON ALBERTO
03:14:2414 MASTER 50 H 09:43
177 164 MARTINEZ ARNALDOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
03:14:3545 MASTER 35 H 09:43
178 279 SORIANO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB MONTANISMO MISLATA
03:14:4146 MASTER 35 H 09:44
179 79 GARCIA, EDUARDO
EMSASANRUN
03:14:4342 MASTER 40 H 09:44
180 252 RUIZ MARTOS, CRISTIAN
NO HAY LIMITE
03:14:473 SUB23 H 09:44
181 168 MARTINEZ GARCIA, VANESSA
CLUB DEL CORREDOR ELIDE
03:17:166 MASTER 40 M 09:51
182 167 MARTINEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB DEL CORREDOR ELIDE
03:17:1726 MASTER 45 H 09:51
183 96 GIMENEZ PALAO, JOSE PASCUAL
03:17:3543 MASTER 40 H 09:52
184 160 MARQUES LOPEZ, JORGE
TRAIL RUNNING ALICANTE
03:17:3547 MASTER 35 H 09:52
185 112 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, HELENA
EL CLUB DEL CORREDOR ELIDE
03:18:282 SENIOR M 09:55
186 281 SORIANO MARTINEZ, OMAR
03:18:5729 SENIOR H 09:56
187 184 MOROTE GARCIA, JOSE MARIA
03:19:3230 SENIOR H 09:58
188 5 ALVAREZ MORENO, MANUEL
COMEMILLAS RUNNING CLUB
03:19:5948 MASTER 35 H 09:59
189 108 HERNANDEZ FRANCES, MANUEL
PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA
03:19:593 MASTER 60 H 09:59
190 181 MOLINA INIESTA, JESUS
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
03:20:0327 MASTER 45 H 10:00
191 180 MIRA RICARTE, QUINTIN ANTONIO
03:20:0315 MASTER 50 H 10:00
192 13 AZORIN PASCUAL, PASCUAL
C.T. ARABI YECLA
03:22:1128 MASTER 45 H 10:06
193 272 SERRANO CASTANO, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB ALPINO ELDENSE
03:22:294 MASTER 65 H 10:07
194 92 GARCIA SOLER, SANTIAGO
AMIGUICOS TRAIL LORCA
03:23:1749 MASTER 35 H 10:09
195 132 LOPEZ DIAZ, RUBEN
03:23:3650 MASTER 35 H 10:10
196 7 ANDRES PAREDERO, JAVIER
JAVIER ANDRES PAREDERO
03:23:3751 MASTER 35 H 10:10
197 270 SEGADO DUELO, ANTONIO
03:24:0529 MASTER 45 H 10:12
198 199 OLIVARES, RAUL
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
03:24:1331 SENIOR H 10:12
199 113 HERRERO CASTILLO, JUAN PABLO
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA
03:24:2516 MASTER 50 H 10:13
200 50 DE LOS REYES GARCIA CANDEL, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
03:24:2917 MASTER 50 H 10:13
201 267 SANDOVAL, M. EUGENIO
C.A. NOGALTE
03:26:234 MASTER 60 H 10:19
202 84 GARCIA DEL VAS, CATALINA
DELVASSANCHEZ
03:26:324 MASTER 35 M 10:19
203 85 GARCIA DEL VAS, JUAN
DELVASSANCHEZ
03:26:3330 MASTER 45 H 10:19
204 264 SANCHEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO ANDRES
DELVASSANCHEZ
03:26:3332 SENIOR H 10:19
205 256 SANCHEZ BONAQUE, ALBERTO
03:27:0733 SENIOR H 10:21
206 207 ORTIZ MARTINEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO MUDOS TRAIL
03:27:0718 MASTER 50 H 10:21
207 293 VIDAL GIL, GONZALO
03:27:2131 MASTER 45 H 10:22
208 189 NAVARRO ABELLAN, ALEJANDRO
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
03:27:2134 SENIOR H 10:22
209 289 VALERO GOMEZ, ALFONSO
03:27:4652 MASTER 35 H 10:23
210 24 BLEDA LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
GRUPO HINNENI
03:27:5235 SENIOR H 10:23
211 143 LOZANO, JERO
03:27:5453 MASTER 35 H 10:23
212 57 DOMENECH RODRIGUEZ MANZANEQUE, SALVADOR
TELECABLE JUMILLA
03:27:5744 MASTER 40 H 10:23
213 204 ORTIZ AROCA, MARIANO
A.D.A. ABARAN
03:29:245 MASTER 65 H 10:28
214 290 VARELA GIMENEZ, ANA
EQUIPO 6
03:30:383 SENIOR M 10:31
215 39 CENTENERO CHUMILLA, JOSE
03:30:4032 MASTER 45 H 10:32
216 276 SORIANO CARPENA, JOAQUIN
03:30:408 MASTER 55 H 10:32
217 11 APARICIO SANCHEZ, NACHO
TERRAL YECLA
03:30:4033 MASTER 45 H 10:32
218 71 FERRIZ ESCANDELL, SARAI
03:30:537 MASTER 40 M 10:32
219 178 MENENDEZ NARANJO, LAURA
100% TRAIL MURCIA
03:32:122 MASTER 45 M 10:36
220 231 QUIJADA ABUJA, ALVARO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
03:32:1245 MASTER 40 H 10:36
221 284 TARIN RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL
100% TRAIL MURCIA
03:32:1934 MASTER 45 H 10:36
222 133 LOPEZ MARCOS, OLAYA
100% TRAIL MURCIA
03:32:205 MASTER 35 M 10:37
223 239 RISUENO FÈRRIZ, VERONICA
CLUBDELCORREDORELIDE
03:34:268 MASTER 40 M 10:43
224 118 IBANEZ SERRANO, ROSA
G.S. VENTA LA RATA
03:34:311 MASTER 50 M 10:43
225 174 MARTINEZ SORIANO, DAVID
C.T. ARABI YECLA
03:35:164 SUB23 H 10:45
226 171 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.T. ARABI YECLA
03:35:1719 MASTER 50 H 10:45
227 151 MAGDALENO FUENTES, INES MARIA
100% TRAIL MURCIA
03:37:259 MASTER 40 M 10:52
228 299 ZARAGOZA CAMARA, FERNANDO
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
03:37:3236 SENIOR H 10:52
229 121 JIMENEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
COWBOYS MONTAIN
03:39:5035 MASTER 45 H 10:59
230 129 LENCINA PEREZ, PASCUALA
GRUPO HINNENI
03:40:573 MASTER 45 M 11:02
231 59 EGEA ALCARAZ, FULGENCIO
C.D. LA VARA TRAIL
03:41:0536 MASTER 45 H 11:03
232 196 NAVARRO GOMEZ, MARIA ELSA
100% TRAIL MURCIA
03:41:304 MASTER 45 M 11:04
233 194 NAVARRO ESPINOSA, ALFONSO
PUMAS TRAIL VILLENA
03:43:199 MASTER 55 H 11:09
234 254 RUIZ PALOMINO, ANGEL
C.A. NOGALTE
03:47:3020 MASTER 50 H 11:22
235 212 PALAZZI, NICOLA
DE LA ISLA
03:49:5537 SENIOR H 11:29
236 70 FERRIZ, SONIA
EQUIPO 6
03:49:565 MASTER 45 M 11:29
237 95 GIL ALONSO, DAVID
EQUIPO 6
03:49:5637 MASTER 45 H 11:29
238 215 PAREJA GARCIA, MAITE
EQUIPO 6
03:49:566 MASTER 45 M 11:29
239 216 PASTOR ALBERT, CRISTINA
03:50:596 MASTER 35 M 11:32
240 64 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
03:53:075 SUB23 H 11:39
241 235 RAMIREZ JIMÈNEZ, FELIPE
03:53:0721 MASTER 50 H 11:39
242 260 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA ISABEL
MARIBEL
03:55:3410 MASTER 40 M 11:46
243 224 POLO PALAO, BEATRIZ
03:55:3511 MASTER 40 M 11:46
244 210 PALAO PEREZ, ELENA
03:57:214 SENIOR M 11:52
245 73 FONTENLA NUNEZ, PAULA
03:57:227 MASTER 45 M 11:52
246 283 STIANSEN, BJORN
04:00:5722 MASTER 50 H 12:02
247 170 MARTINEZ INIESTA, SEVERO
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
04:07:0038 MASTER 45 H 12:21
248 127 LAX ORENES, ISABEL
04:11:115 SENIOR M 12:33
249 78 GALLEGO GARCIA, RICARDO
ESTESO RUNNERS
04:16:0339 MASTER 45 H 12:48
250 111 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, PEDRO CARLOS
04:16:1340 MASTER 45 H 12:48
251 298 ZAMORA IZQUIERDO, MAGDALENA
04:16:1412 MASTER 40 M 12:48
252 257 SANCHEZ FARIAS, NANCI
CLUB COSTERA SUR PAN MORENO
04:17:341 MASTER 60 M 12:52
253 303 LEON CABRERA, LOURDES ALICIA
04:18:567 MASTER 35 M 12:56
254 147 LUCAS SAURA, CARLOS JAVIER
CORREBIRRAS
04:24:2841 MASTER 45 H 13:13
255 102 GUARDIOLA BUITRAGO, MARIA
CLUB CIEZA TRAIL
04:31:516 SENIOR M 13:35
256 65 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.D. LA VARA TRAIL
04:31:5146 MASTER 40 H 13:35
257 319 ,
04:31:511 D/F 13:35
258 318 ,
04:31:522 D/F 13:35