Cartel carrera

UTY Trail Yecla 2023

25-02-2023

Monastrell Trail

59000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 370 PEREZ ANDRES, GABRIEL
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
06:52:511 SENIOR H 06:59
2 375 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
LA VARA TRAIL
06:52:521 MASTER 40 H 06:59
3 328 BETETA MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL
FLAMA TRAIL
06:59:131 MASTER 35 H 07:06
4 347 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, RAUL
RARAMURIS TRAIL
07:06:522 MASTER 35 H 07:14
5 327 BERTOMEU CARRASCOSA, RAFAEL
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
07:15:512 SENIOR H 07:23
6 385 GONZALEZ CARPINTERO, JOSE ANTONIO
07:18:021 MASTER 45 H 07:25
7 377 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
07:27:412 MASTER 45 H 07:35
8 341 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
07:31:312 MASTER 40 H 07:39
9 338 FLORENCIANO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
C. D. QUIPAR
07:32:503 MASTER 45 H 07:40
10 342 GARCIA ORTEGA, ABEL
FAMA
07:45:333 SENIOR H 07:53
11 379 SALAR MAYOR, JAVIER
CLUB SENDA
07:46:104 MASTER 45 H 07:54
12 329 CARRILLO GAY, DANIEL
GOBIK RACE CLUB
07:49:203 MASTER 40 H 07:57
13 353 LOZANO PEREZ, JULIO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
07:50:293 MASTER 35 H 07:58
14 359 MARTINEZ MESEGUER, JOSE ANTONIO
GR2012
07:53:105 MASTER 45 H 08:01
15 330 COMPANY FENOLLAR, JULIA
LA MALLA-BARXETA
08:07:206 MASTER 45 H 08:15
16 355 MARIN HERNANDEZ, GINES ALFONSO
C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT
08:10:237 MASTER 45 H 08:18
17 381 SANJUAN SANJUAN, FRANCISCO
08:10:274 MASTER 40 H 08:18
18 351 LOPEZ CONTRERAS, ANTONIO JOSE
C.M. VALLE PERDIDO
08:14:021 MASTER 50 H 08:22
19 345 GARCIA SANCHEZ, JESUS
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
08:14:464 MASTER 35 H 08:23
20 371 PEREZ PUERTAS, JUAN LUIS
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB
08:28:375 MASTER 40 H 08:37
21 363 MORENO MERONO, ANTONIO RAMON
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
08:58:106 MASTER 40 H 09:07
22 362 MORENO GARCIA, DAVID
08:59:428 MASTER 45 H 09:08
23 320 AGUDO RUIZ, FRANCISCO
LA VARA TRAIL
08:59:421 MASTER 55 H 09:08
24 333 DIAZ LOPEZ, SALVADOR
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
09:02:161 MASTER 60 H 09:11
25 324 AVELLANEDA GUIRAO, JUAN
CLUB WAPAVENTURA
09:04:467 MASTER 40 H 09:14
26 346 GIMENEZ, VICTOR SORIANO
ESPUNA TRAIL
09:04:585 MASTER 35 H 09:14
27 364 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, VALENTIN
HEROES
09:05:599 MASTER 45 H 09:15
28 366 ORTEGA SANCHEZ, ROBERT
RED DEPORTIVA YECLA
09:09:3710 MASTER 45 H 09:18
29 369 PENALVER SANCHEZ, FULGENCIO
09:11:2911 MASTER 45 H 09:20
30 372 REVERTER SANCHEZ, JORGE
100% TRAIL MURCIA
09:16:166 MASTER 35 H 09:25
31 374 ROCA BOLARIN, MARCO ANTONIO
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB
09:17:0312 MASTER 45 H 09:26
32 358 MARTINEZ JODAR, DAVID
09:17:044 SENIOR H 09:26
33 376 RODRIGUEZ IBANEZ, ROSANA
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
09:17:381 MASTER 45 M 09:27
34 348 GUILLEN MARTINEZ, ABELARDO
S. M. CLUB ATLETICO EL ALTET
09:23:501 MASTER 65 H 09:33
35 357 MARTINEZ DIAZ, MARTIN
S.M CLUB ATLETICO EL ALTET
09:23:508 MASTER 40 H 09:33
36 322 ANDRES FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO
EGARAMOSSENAIRES
09:26:0213 MASTER 45 H 09:35
37 382 TARREGA TOMAS, JOSE
09:26:032 MASTER 50 H 09:35
38 380 SANCHEZ ELIAS, ISRAEL
CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
09:26:037 MASTER 35 H 09:35
39 365 NUNEZ, ANDRES
09:32:225 SENIOR H 09:42
40 321 AMAT PINAR, JOAQUIN
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA RANEROCORRE
09:46:053 MASTER 50 H 09:56
41 334 ESPINOSA CAMPILLO, JUAN JOSE
10:15:156 SENIOR H 10:25
42 340 GALLARDO PEDRERO, ANGEL
LA SIMA TRAIL RUNNING
10:26:594 MASTER 50 H 10:37
43 361 MERONO GALLUT, ANTONIO JAVIER
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
10:39:5014 MASTER 45 H 10:50
44 383 VERDU LOZANO, JOSE LUIS
10:52:259 MASTER 40 H 11:03
45 384 VIGRASS, WILLIAM LUKE
INDEPENDIENTE
10:56:337 SENIOR H 11:07
46 326 BARCELO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
MURSHA SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
10:59:398 MASTER 35 H 11:10
47 344 GARCIA RUIZ, CARMELO
C.S. CABEZO DE TORRES
11:14:2415 MASTER 45 H 11:25