Cartel carrera

V 4 Millas de la Raya

09-08-2022

V 4 Millas de la Raya 6.4k

6400 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Género Ritmo
1 8 ALFONSO COLOMER, BRUNO
PUERTO TORREVIEJA
00:20:301 Master 35 H 03:12
2 394 MARTÍNEZ ARDIL , ANTONIO
C.A PUERTO TORREVIEJA
00:20:312 Master 35 H 03:12
3 293 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ , RAMON
PAN MORENO
00:20:323 Master 35 H 03:12
4 72 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ
C.A PUERTO DE TORREVIEJA
00:20:541 Senior H 03:15
5 304 GÓMEZ SALMERÓN, ANTONIO
C.A. NOGALTE
00:21:044 Master 35 H 03:17
6 314 SANCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:21:371 Master 40 H 03:22
7 165 PARDO BASTIDA, SERGIO
CT ARCHENA
00:21:435 Master 35 H 03:23
8 356 VIDAL GUIRAO, MOISÉS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:482 Senior H 03:24
9 225 SERNA LÓPEZ, PEDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:22:061 Master 45 H 03:27
10 371 Campos salmeron, Jose antonio
Fondistas Alcantarilla
00:22:076 Master 35 H 03:27
11 276 SÁNCHEZ ROMERO , RAUL VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:22:097 Master 35 H 03:27
12 390 ALEGRIA RUIZ, BORJA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:22:103 Senior H 03:27
13 268 DE MOYA SANCHEZ, ALFONSO
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
00:22:128 Master 35 H 03:28
14 241 AVILÉS BALSALOBRE, FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:22:149 Master 35 H 03:28
15 215 SÁNCHEZ EGEA, ALVARO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:22:154 Senior H 03:28
16 151 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:22:252 Master 40 H 03:30
17 147 MUELAS COSTA, FRANCISCO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:22:323 Master 40 H 03:31
18 35 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:22:4410 Master 35 H 03:33
19 229 PLAZAS GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
Club Atletismo las torres
00:22:464 Master 40 H 03:33
20 45 FERNÁNDEZ ESCÁMEZ, JOSÉ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
00:22:525 Senior H 03:34
21 164 PALLARÉS MOLINER, JOSE ANGEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:23:022 Master 45 H 03:35
22 272 MORENO SERRANO , FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:23:246 Senior H 03:39
23 219 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO
00:23:317 Senior H 03:40
24 66 GEA VIDAL, ANDRÉS
PAN MORENO
00:23:358 Senior H 03:41
25 223 SANCHEZ ZAMORA, CARLOS
00:23:371 Master 50 H 03:41
26 108 LÓPEZ MIÑANO, JESÚS
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:23:389 Senior H 03:41
27 216 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ , JUAN CARLOS
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:23:3810 Senior H 03:41
28 205 ROMERO GIMÉNEZ, IBÁN
PAN MORENO
00:23:405 Master 40 H 03:41
29 357 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, BIENVENIDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:23:416 Master 40 H 03:42
30 242 PEREZ MARTÍNEZ , JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:23:4211 Senior H 03:42
31 25 BUENDIA AZORIN, SANTOS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:23:433 Master 45 H 03:42
32 281 PALAZÓN MANZANARES, JOSE ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:23:477 Master 40 H 03:42
33 115 MACLEOD RYLAND, LEWIS
00:23:5011 Master 35 H 03:43
34 395 HUERTAS HUERTAS, MARIO
TRIALHAMA
00:23:558 Master 40 H 03:44
35 101 LAX CERMEÑO, JESÚS
SPOR-TI
00:23:5712 Senior H 03:44
36 352 MUÑOZ BELMONTE , JUANCHO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:24:014 Master 45 H 03:45
37 26 BURILLO EGEA, ISAAC
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:24:039 Master 40 H 03:45
38 160 ORCAJADA MARTINEZ, GINES
CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:24:0912 Master 35 H 03:46
39 286 SANCHEZ PELLICER, ALEJANDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:24:0910 Master 40 H 03:46
40 308 GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL , WILLY
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:24:131 Master 55 H 03:47
41 104 LÓPEZ FRANCO , JUAN
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
00:24:1713 Senior H 03:47
42 303 ORENES PERALES, JOSE ALBERTO
00:24:2014 Senior H 03:48
43 158 OLIVA LOPEZ, ADRIAN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:24:2113 Master 35 H 03:48
44 55 GARCIA BALLESTER, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:24:222 Master 55 H 03:48
45 41 EL PLATA , ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
00:24:222 Master 50 H 03:48
46 17 BELCHI NAVARRO, FRANCISCO
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
00:24:235 Master 45 H 03:48
47 271 FERNANDEZ PALAZON, JOSE MANUEL
GUERRITA TRIATLON
00:24:2311 Master 40 H 03:48
48 60 GARCÍA LAX, JUAN ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
00:24:2615 Senior H 03:49
49 116 MANZANO GALAN, JOSE
CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
00:24:3014 Master 35 H 03:49
50 34 CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS
00:24:3115 Master 35 H 03:49
51 291 ROZHDESTVENSKAYA ROZHDESTVENSKAYA , RACHAEL
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:24:361 Senior M 03:50
52 15 BELANDO HERNANDEZ, DIEGO
00:24:3712 Master 40 H 03:50
53 103 LOBO ARRABAL, DAVID
00:24:3816 Master 35 H 03:50
54 311 QUESADA GONZÁLEZ, IBAN
00:24:4213 Master 40 H 03:51
55 42 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:24:471 Master 60 H 03:52
56 71 GONZÁLEZ CERMEÑO, PEDRO ESTEBAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:24:5017 Master 35 H 03:52
57 305 RAGA ARQUIMBAU, JOSELUIS
CATARROJA UNIO ESPORTIVA
00:24:563 Master 55 H 03:53
58 102 LAX CERMEÑO, PABLO
00:24:591 Sub23 H 03:54
59 33 CARRILLO ROJO, MANUEL
REDOLAT TEAM
00:25:0218 Master 35 H 03:54
60 386 CÁLIZ CARRETERO, FERNANDO
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES
00:25:026 Master 45 H 03:54
61 159 OLMO SÁNCHEZ , ANTONIO
C.T.CARAVACA
00:25:0814 Master 40 H 03:55
62 329 VERA MELGAREJO, CRISTÓBAL
CD RUNTRIT?N CARTAGENA
00:25:113 Master 50 H 03:56
63 114 MACARIO LEGAZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
LOS PECHUGUITAS
00:25:1316 Senior H 03:56
64 56 GARCIA BELMONTE, JUANFRANCISCO
LA CABRA MECANICA
00:25:194 Master 55 H 03:57
65 378 YEPES CANO, MARIO
00:25:2017 Senior H 03:57
66 236 VILLEGAS JAEN, MARIA
PAN MORENO
00:25:231 Master 35 M 03:57
67 297 ALARCÓN OSUNA , DIEGO
00:25:2418 Senior H 03:58
68 197 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
BCTEAM ALCAL? DE HENARES
00:25:274 Master 50 H 03:58
69 214 SALINAS MENGUAL, VICTOR
00:25:297 Master 45 H 03:58
70 217 SÁNCHEZ REALES, GINES
CA ZATOPEK
00:25:3419 Senior H 03:59
71 358 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:25:362 Master 60 H 04:00
72 285 QUESADA GONZALEZ, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:25:388 Master 45 H 04:00
73 18 BELIJAR LISON, JOSE MARIA
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:25:3919 Master 35 H 04:00
74 173 PEREZ BOLUDA , VICENTE
BAZACOS
00:25:4720 Senior H 04:01
75 192 RICO CAMPILLO, SABINA
PAN MORENO
00:25:521 Master 40 M 04:02
76 23 BERNAL MORENO, SERGIO
00:25:5421 Senior H 04:02
77 120 MARSILLA CÁNOVAS, BLAS
WERTANIC@S RUNNIG
00:25:5415 Master 40 H 04:02
78 77 GRACIA CABRERO, JUAN JOSÉ
00:25:5622 Senior H 04:03
79 288 LUDEÑA NICOLÁS, JAVI
00:25:5623 Senior H 04:03
80 132 MARTINEZ PEREZ, JOSE RUBEN
00:25:5720 Master 35 H 04:03
81 113 LUJAN RICO, LOLA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:26:002 Senior M 04:03
82 11 ANDREO GIMÉNEZ , SALVADOR
00:26:0516 Master 40 H 04:04
83 30 CÁNOVAS BRAVO, JUAN FRANCISCO
OLYMPUS RACERS OCR
00:26:1017 Master 40 H 04:05
84 162 ORTIZ GARCIA VASO, CARLOS
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:26:165 Master 55 H 04:06
85 306 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, ANA ISABEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:26:191 Master 45 M 04:06
86 144 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
CA VILLA DE BLANCA
00:26:249 Master 45 H 04:07
87 175 PEREZ RUBIO, ALONSO
WERTANIC@S RUNNIG
00:26:3124 Senior H 04:08
88 44 ESPINOSA PARRA, JOSE JAVIER
CASICORREDORES
00:26:352 Sub23 H 04:09
89 301 ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:26:366 Master 55 H 04:09
90 53 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ , ALVARO
00:26:383 Sub23 H 04:09
91 14 ARTERO CROS, RUBEN
CLUB TRIATL?N GUERRITA
00:26:3818 Master 40 H 04:09
92 67 GIMÉNEZ MIÑANO, ELOY
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:26:3925 Senior H 04:09
93 48 FOULQUIE ROMERO, ANTONIO ESTEBAN
00:26:3910 Master 45 H 04:09
94 78 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUAN JOSÉ
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:26:407 Master 55 H 04:10
95 90 HOYOS ARTESEROS, JUAN ANTONIO
00:26:425 Master 50 H 04:10
96 172 PÉREZ MUELA , ANTONIO
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:26:433 Master 60 H 04:10
97 189 RABADÁN CARBONELL, JOSÉ ANTONIO
P?KER RUNNER
00:26:5011 Master 45 H 04:11
98 287 GONZÁLEZ DIAZ, SERGIO
COSTERA SUR
00:26:5419 Master 40 H 04:12
99 220 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:26:5720 Master 40 H 04:12
100 109 LÓPEZ NICOLÁS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
00:26:5721 Master 35 H 04:12
101 97 JUAN TENZA, RICARDO JOSE
AD SANTOMERA RUNNIG
00:27:0021 Master 40 H 04:13
102 315 LÓPEZ ZAMBRANO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
00:27:024 Sub23 H 04:13
103 294 MARTINEZOLMO MARTINEZ, DAMIAN
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:27:0426 Senior H 04:13
104 202 ROJO GARCÍA , FRANCISCO
TRIATLON FUENTE ALAMO
00:27:1022 Master 40 H 04:14
105 310 CARMONA MORENO , MÁXIMO
CAD PUEBLA RUNNING
00:27:1622 Master 35 H 04:15
106 295 TOVAR SÁNCHEZ, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:27:1823 Master 35 H 04:15
107 118 MARCO AMANTE, ANTONIO
00:27:2527 Senior H 04:17
108 73 GONZÁLEZ MATEO, MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:27:338 Master 55 H 04:18
109 140 MENCHON BARRERAS, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:27:3523 Master 40 H 04:18
110 27 CAMPELLO FUENTES, GASPAR
ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
00:27:371 Master 65 H 04:18
111 312 RAMIREZ TENZA, ANTONIO JAVIER
CORREBIRRAS
00:27:3712 Master 45 H 04:18
112 280 CASCALES CARRILLO, JAVIER
A.D ZATOPEK
00:27:3713 Master 45 H 04:18
113 121 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS , JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:27:416 Master 50 H 04:19
114 350 MARTIMEZ TORRES, CARLOS
00:27:4324 Master 40 H 04:19
115 16 BELCHÍ NAVARRO, PABLO JOSÉ
00:27:4524 Master 35 H 04:20
116 63 GARCÍA ROMÁN, JAVIER
00:27:4628 Senior H 04:20
117 106 LÓPEZ PUJANTE , JOSE DIEGO
00:27:4725 Master 40 H 04:20
118 331 BOTIAS INIESTA , JUAN JOSE
CORREBIRRAS
00:27:5525 Master 35 H 04:21
119 136 MAYOL GARCÍA , JOSÉ
TRINATURAL ADM
00:28:0514 Master 45 H 04:23
120 381 MULA MUNUERA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ASOCIACI?N DE SENDERISMO DE LIBRILLA
00:28:0626 Master 35 H 04:23
121 227 SERRANO MURCIA, SALVADOR
EQUIPO V?CTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
00:28:069 Master 55 H 04:23
122 199 RODRÍGUEZ LAGO, ALBERTO
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
00:28:072 Master 65 H 04:23
123 43 ESPINOSA LATORRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CASICORREDORES
00:28:0826 Master 40 H 04:23
124 93 HURTADO MESEGUER, ROBERTO
00:28:1129 Senior H 04:24
125 384 RUIZ MONSERRATE , LUIS
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:28:1430 Senior H 04:24
126 320 PINTADO ALCÁZAR, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:28:1627 Master 40 H 04:25
127 233 VALERO GÓMEZ, ALFONSO
00:28:2027 Master 35 H 04:25
128 130 MARTÍNEZ MORENO, LÁZARO
MOLINA AVESCO
00:28:204 Master 60 H 04:25
129 190 RAMÍREZ LAJARÍN, FELIPE JAVIER
PAN MORENO
00:28:217 Master 50 H 04:25
130 388 IGLESIAS SANCHEZ, JESSICA
00:28:272 Master 40 M 04:26
131 85 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN
PAN MORENO
00:28:312 Master 35 M 04:27
132 171 PEREZ MARMOL , OSCAR DAVID
00:28:3131 Senior H 04:27
133 6 ALBARRACÍN ROBLES, PEDRO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:28:3415 Master 45 H 04:27
134 135 MARTINEZ TORRALBA, JUAN ANTONIO
POKER RUNNER
00:28:3516 Master 45 H 04:27
135 250 CLEMENTE MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
EQUIPO V?CTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
00:28:3910 Master 55 H 04:28
136 149 MUÑOZ HUERTAS, ÁLVARO
00:28:3932 Senior H 04:28
137 74 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB TRAITLON MURCIA
00:28:4217 Master 45 H 04:29
138 200 RODRIGUEZ MORENO, ARANCHA
00:28:433 Master 35 M 04:29
139 161 ORENES RABADÁN , PILAR
VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING
00:28:453 Master 40 M 04:29
140 133 MARTINEZ ROMERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
WERTANIC@S RUNNIG
00:28:4618 Master 45 H 04:29
141 47 FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO, MANUEL
NO
00:28:468 Master 50 H 04:29
142 203 ROLDAN MORENO, AGUEDA
CLUB ATLETISMO HELLIN
00:28:483 Senior M 04:30
143 64 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ÓSKAR
CORREBIRRAS
00:28:509 Master 50 H 04:30
144 387 CARRASCO BRAVO , MATEO
00:28:5219 Master 45 H 04:30
145 2 ABAD IZQUIERDO, SUSANA
PAN MORENO
00:28:531 Master 60 M 04:30
146 169 PÉREZ CANO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
00:28:5520 Master 45 H 04:31
147 347 BUENDIA SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO
C.D RUGBY LA RAYA
00:29:0133 Senior H 04:32
148 290 GUERRERO SAMANIEGO, JOSE MIGUEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO RUGBY LA RAYA
00:29:015 Sub23 H 04:32
149 313 LÓPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:033 Master 65 H 04:32
150 95 IBORRA GARCÍA , LUIS
KOALITY
00:29:0428 Master 40 H 04:32
151 119 MARÍN HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ
00:29:065 Master 60 H 04:32
152 253 HERNÁNDEZ COLL, JOSÉ MANUEL
00:29:1434 Senior H 04:34
153 393 FERNÁNDEZ DENGRA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
00:29:1611 Master 55 H 04:34
154 222 SANCHEZ SOLA, VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:29:164 Master 65 H 04:34
155 36 CASCALES MARTINEZ, RUBEN
AD SANTOMERA RUNNIG
00:29:1828 Master 35 H 04:34
156 299 MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:29:181 Master 55 M 04:34
157 246 MENENDEZ DOMINGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
MARINEDA
00:29:246 Master 60 H 04:35
158 254 GONZALEZ RUIZ, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:2612 Master 55 H 04:35
159 65 GEA PONCE, JOSE
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:29:2721 Master 45 H 04:36
160 19 BELMONTE SEVA, MANUEL
00:29:3229 Master 40 H 04:36
161 328 CIUDAD MONTAÑES, ALFONSO
00:29:3430 Master 40 H 04:37
162 351 BAEZA MARTINEZ, JULIO
SUPERBEBIENTES
00:29:3935 Senior H 04:37
163 139 MAZÓN VIDAL , DANIEL
00:29:4031 Master 40 H 04:38
164 212 SÁEZ GARRIDO, GONZALO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:4113 Master 55 H 04:38
165 266 MARTÍNEZ HERRERO , JUAN MANUEL
LOS PECHUGUITAS
00:29:4136 Senior H 04:38
166 391 GARCÍA GARCÍA , JUAN ANTONIO
JAVALI VIEJO
00:29:4332 Master 40 H 04:38
167 143 MIRALLES SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AD SANTOMERA RUNNIG
00:29:5129 Master 35 H 04:39
168 354 JIMÉNEZ PALAZÓN, PEDRO
LA TAPIA MADRID
00:29:5133 Master 40 H 04:39
170 377 YVONNE MORRISON, YVONNE
RIDELANDS
00:29:562 Master 45 M 04:40
171 68 GÓMEZ EGEA, MONTSE
CORREBIRRAS
00:30:051 Master 50 M 04:42
172 99 LARROSA GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL COSME
00:30:085 Master 65 H 04:42
173 167 PASTOR MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:0922 Master 45 H 04:42
174 195 RIVERA CARAVACA, JOSEMIGUEL
00:30:0938 Senior H 04:42
175 249 CARLSON ., ANTHONY
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS
00:30:1314 Master 55 H 04:43
176 76 GONZÁLVEZ CARPE, TERESA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:134 Senior M 04:43
177 338 RÍOS MARTÍNEZ, ELOY
00:30:2039 Senior H 04:44
178 98 LARA RUIZ, LUIS
AD SANTOMERA RUNNIG
00:30:2334 Master 40 H 04:44
179 309 ALCÁZAR GARCÍA, ADRIAN
00:30:2730 Master 35 H 04:45
180 31 CANOVAS MUÑOZ, JOSE
00:30:3631 Master 35 H 04:46
181 174 PÉREZ ESQUIVA, JESICA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:30:395 Senior M 04:47
182 89 HERNÁNDEZ SOTOMAYOR, PEDRO JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:30:4110 Master 50 H 04:47
183 255 GONZALEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:30:4423 Master 45 H 04:48
184 273 GALVEZ NICOLAS, FERNANDO ELIAS
SOTERRAVIAS
00:30:4711 Master 50 H 04:48
185 318 GARCÍA PEREZ, SALVADOR
00:30:4835 Master 40 H 04:48
186 40 DIAZ PÉREZ , JUAN FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:30:5032 Master 35 H 04:49
187 128 MARTÍNEZ MARÍN, ÁLVARO
00:30:5533 Master 35 H 04:49
188 134 MARTINEZ SEGOVIA MARTINEZ SEGOVIA, EMILIO JOSE
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:30:5940 Senior H 04:50
189 284 PÉREZ ANDREU, ISABEL
SOTERRAVIAS
00:30:592 Master 50 M 04:50
190 117 MANZANO PARRA, MARI CARMEN
00:31:026 Senior M 04:50
191 258 NIETO MARTÍNEZ , DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS
00:31:0324 Master 45 H 04:51
192 256 GUERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, LUIS JOSÉ
00:31:0425 Master 45 H 04:51
193 208 RUIZ QUIÑONERO, SERGIO
C.A. TULLIDOS
00:31:0541 Senior H 04:51
194 13 ARACIL GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS
00:31:0726 Master 45 H 04:51
195 336 CÁNOVAS MARTÍNEZ, SAMUEL
LOS PECHUGUITAS
00:31:0742 Senior H 04:51
196 248 SANCHEZ MERCADER, FRANCISCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS
00:31:1112 Master 50 H 04:52
197 96 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, ISIDORO
00:31:1134 Master 35 H 04:52
198 37 CONDOR MOSQUERA, LUIS FERNANDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:31:1315 Master 55 H 04:52
199 186 PUJANTE FRANCO, JUAN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:31:146 Master 65 H 04:52
200 58 GARCÍA INGLÉS, DIONISIO
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:31:1816 Master 55 H 04:53
201 21 BERMEJO GONZÁLEZ , ENCARNA MARI
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:31:193 Master 50 M 04:53
202 379 BALLESTA PAGAN, VICENTE
00:31:2235 Master 35 H 04:54
203 51 GARCÍA MARÍN , MARÍA JOSÉ
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:31:294 Master 40 M 04:55
204 235 VILA LLORACH, ANTONIO
CASICORREDORES
00:31:3236 Master 35 H 04:55
205 187 QUILES PÉREZ, RAMÓN
CD LA MOTA
00:31:3417 Master 55 H 04:55
206 364 Contreras Almaida, ANTONIA
ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:31:373 Master 45 M 04:56
207 372 Panales Lopez, Nuria
Grupo Alcaraz
00:31:382 Master 55 M 04:56
208 111 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, ALFONSO
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
00:31:4418 Master 55 H 04:57
209 274 LOPEZ GUILLEN, XAVIER
00:31:4443 Senior H 04:57
210 251 CONESA HERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO
00:31:4436 Master 40 H 04:57
211 92 HURTADO MESEGUER, CARLOS
00:31:4644 Senior H 04:57
212 10 ANDRADA BARRETO, CANDELARIA
PAN MORENO
00:31:524 Master 45 M 04:58
213 355 QUEREDA HERNÁNDEZ , FRANCISCO
SUPERBEBIENTES
00:31:5845 Senior H 04:59
214 28 CANO GÓMEZ , ANTONIO
00:32:0237 Master 40 H 05:00
215 226 SERRANO MONTOYA, JUANFRAN
00:32:0346 Senior H 05:00
216 125 MARTÍNEZ ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
00:32:0427 Master 45 H 05:00
217 238 ZAPATA VELASQUEZ, CARLOS
CORREBIRRAS
00:32:0528 Master 45 H 05:00
218 337 DE LOS REYES-GARCÍA CANDEL, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
00:32:0513 Master 50 H 05:00
219 367 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ROSARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:054 Master 50 M 05:00
220 156 NOGUERA SÁNCHEZ, ANA
CORREBIRRAS
00:32:065 Master 50 M 05:00
221 154 NICOLÁS ANDREU, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:32:1029 Master 45 H 05:01
222 91 HOYOS BERMÚDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
00:32:1147 Senior H 05:01
223 184 PUENTE DIAZ, JOSE JUAN
ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA
00:32:147 Master 60 H 05:02
224 353 MORENO MORENO, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
CAFETERIA MJ
00:32:1530 Master 45 H 05:02
225 213 SAEZ HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
SI LA JEFA NOS DEJA
00:32:1738 Master 40 H 05:02
226 282 INIESTA FRUCTUOSO, TOMAS
CORREBIRRAS
00:32:187 Master 65 H 05:02
227 198 RODRIGUEZ GRIÑAN, JOSE SEBASTIAN
PAN MORENO
00:32:246 Sub23 H 05:03
228 20 BELTRÁN MATEOS, DAVID
CM VALLE PERDIDO
00:32:2431 Master 45 H 05:03
229 178 PLAZA MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
00:32:275 Master 40 M 05:04
230 87 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, TOÑI
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:32:316 Master 40 M 05:04
231 170 PEREZ CASCALES , ANTONIO
C.A.JACINTO BENABENTE
00:32:3214 Master 50 H 05:05
232 349 MARTÍNEZ PEÑALVER , CARLOS JAVIER
00:32:4039 Master 40 H 05:06
233 292 DMITRY ROZHDESTVENSKIY , MR
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:32:4037 Master 35 H 05:06
234 126 MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, DIEGO
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:32:4019 Master 55 H 05:06
235 374 Capell Payares, Jose
00:32:448 Master 60 H 05:06
236 166 PARRÓN SÁNCHEZ , ANTONIO
00:32:4740 Master 40 H 05:07
237 275 MORO PRESCOLI, ANGELA
00:32:497 Senior M 05:07
238 383 MURCIA ZOMEÑO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
00:32:5015 Master 50 H 05:07
239 59 GARCIA LARROSA, JOSEFINA
LA CABRA MECANICA
00:33:013 Master 55 M 05:09
240 122 MARTÍNEZ DE LA PLAZA, JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:1416 Master 50 H 05:11
241 322 MARTÍNEZ TORRES , PABLO
00:33:1638 Master 35 H 05:11
242 237 YEPES CANO, PATRICIA
CPG
00:33:164 Master 35 M 05:11
243 145 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER
CPG
00:33:1939 Master 35 H 05:12
244 1 GRACIA CARRILERO, GABRIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:33:2020 Master 55 H 05:12
245 269 GALIANA BADENES, ISMAEL
EL RETO
00:33:2148 Senior H 05:12
246 230 TABOADA CANO, MARIO
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:33:2240 Master 35 H 05:12
247 279 LAX CERMEÑO, LAURA
00:33:231 Sub23 M 05:12
248 79 GRIÑAN BASTIDA, JOSE SEBASTIAN
PAN MORENO
00:33:2541 Master 35 H 05:13
249 196 RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ , JOSE
00:33:2717 Master 50 H 05:13
250 245 CASTILLO RUANO , BELEN
LOS PECHUGUITAS
00:33:285 Master 35 M 05:13
251 224 SARABIA ASENSIO, CRISTINA
00:33:368 Senior M 05:15
252 244 HELLIN FRANCO, RAÚL
00:33:3649 Senior H 05:15
253 267 MADRID NAVARRO, KIKE
00:33:3850 Senior H 05:15
254 157 NOVÉS MARTÍNEZ, DOMINGO
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA
00:33:4141 Master 40 H 05:15
255 7 ALEIXO MANZANO, CARLOS
00:33:4342 Master 35 H 05:16
256 240 HERNÁNDEZ ALCARAZ, ALEJANDRO
00:33:4543 Master 35 H 05:16
257 54 GARCÍA TERUEL , ANTONIO
KOALITY
00:33:4742 Master 40 H 05:16
258 12 ANGEL RAJA, ISABEL
PAN MORENO
00:33:517 Master 40 M 05:17
259 137 MAYOR SANCHEZ, ALMUDENA
SUNSET RUNNERS
00:33:548 Master 40 M 05:17
260 348 HERRERO MEROÑO, RICARDO
00:33:5851 Senior H 05:18
261 52 GARCÍA MORENO, ADELA
BORRUNERS
00:34:242 Master 60 M 05:22
262 209 RUIZ CAZORLA, JULIA
SOTERRAVIAS
00:34:249 Master 40 M 05:22
263 370 Castillo Salmeron, Chari
00:34:429 Senior M 05:25
264 75 GONZÁLEZ PONCE, MARIA
190 MIL?SIMAS
00:34:436 Master 35 M 05:25
265 152 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
CORREBIRRAS
00:34:5618 Master 50 H 05:27
266 298 MARTINEZ TOMAS, MARIANO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:35:0119 Master 50 H 05:28
267 283 DE LA CRUZ KAISER, CRISTINA
SOTERRAVIAS
00:35:056 Master 50 M 05:28
268 180 PLAZAS GONZALEZ, JUAN
C.A LAS TORRES
00:35:0643 Master 40 H 05:29
269 62 GARCIA RAMIREZ, VIVIAN SIGMENA
PAN MORENO
00:35:135 Master 45 M 05:30
270 300 PEREZ MARTINEZ, ADRIÁN
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:35:1552 Senior H 05:30
271 112 LOPEZ PUJANTE, EDUARDO
00:35:1644 Master 35 H 05:30
272 380 PEREZ STOPP, JUAN PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
00:35:2032 Master 45 H 05:31
273 218 SÁNCHEZ GUILLÉN, GAUDEN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:35:2245 Master 35 H 05:31
274 127 MARTINEZ LÓPEZ , MARIANO
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:35:2733 Master 45 H 05:32
275 302 ORTUÑO MARTINEZ, ESPERANZA
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:35:2710 Senior M 05:32
276 183 PRIETO GÓMEZ, ALICIA
00:35:297 Master 35 M 05:32
277 243 MARTÍNEZ ESCAMEZ , ANA
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:35:334 Master 55 M 05:33
278 392 MARTINEZ ABELLAN, ANA BELEN
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
00:35:3310 Master 40 M 05:33
279 201 RODRÍGUEZ VIZCAÍNO, RAFAEL
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
00:35:3353 Senior H 05:33
280 24 BORRERO PEREZ, INES
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:35:3611 Master 40 M 05:33
281 188 RABADÁN BELTRAN, MARÍA SALUD
CD TADER MOLINA
00:35:376 Master 45 M 05:33
282 231 TORRES ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
00:35:4046 Master 35 H 05:34
283 81 GUTIÉRREZ ABRIL, MIRIAM
00:35:4111 Senior M 05:34
284 84 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ , JUAN MANUEL
00:35:4554 Senior H 05:35
285 46 FERNÁNDEZ GAMBIN, SALUD
00:35:568 Master 35 M 05:36
286 332 LACARCEL HURTADO, TOÑI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:36:005 Master 55 M 05:37
287 333 ALARCÓN GARCÍA, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:36:0644 Master 40 H 05:38
288 86 HERNÁNDEZ MÁRMOL, JUAN JOSÉ
00:36:0955 Senior H 05:38
289 221 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:169 Master 35 M 05:40
290 206 ROMERO HERRERA, CONCEPCION
HOPP MURCIA
00:36:167 Master 50 M 05:40
291 228 SERRANO QUETGLAS, PILAR
CORREBIRRAS
00:36:178 Master 50 M 05:40
292 319 FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:36:1734 Master 45 H 05:40
293 259 ABENZA MANZANERA, MANUEL
00:36:2856 Senior H 05:41
294 138 MAYOR SANCHEZ, ESTHER
SUNSET RUNNERS
00:36:307 Master 45 M 05:42
295 163 ORTIZ GARCIA VASO, NATALIA
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:36:388 Master 45 M 05:43
296 88 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:36:4135 Master 45 H 05:43
297 324 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:36:4236 Master 45 H 05:44
298 247 GARCIA SEGURA, SEBASTIAN
C. D. MANZANICOS
00:36:4857 Senior H 05:45
299 9 AMO CORTIZO, JUAN
00:36:5145 Master 40 H 05:45
300 110 LÓPEZ PALAZON, YOLANDA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:36:569 Master 45 M 05:46
301 107 LÓPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ ANGEL
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:36:5621 Master 55 H 05:46
302 82 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA , ALEJANDRO
LA RAYA
00:36:5847 Master 35 H 05:46
303 3 AGUIRRE SOTO, DIANA
00:36:5812 Master 40 M 05:46
304 191 REVUELTA MENDEZ, CARLOS
00:37:039 Master 60 H 05:47
305 327 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, CINTIA
RACERS LEGION MURCIA
00:37:0712 Senior M 05:47
306 382 SOLA CIGANDA, CRISTIAN
00:37:0837 Master 45 H 05:48
307 70 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, DORI
BCTEAM ALCAL? DE HENARES
00:37:256 Master 55 M 05:50
308 69 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, ANA BELÉN
00:37:2513 Master 40 M 05:50
309 321 GOMEZ ALBA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:37:268 Master 65 H 05:50
310 385 TOVAR MARTINEZ, ALICIA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:37:4013 Senior M 05:53
311 317 DIAZ NAVARRO, ELIZABET
00:37:4310 Master 35 M 05:53
312 32 CANOVAS PEÑALVER, AGUSTÍN
00:37:5446 Master 40 H 05:55
313 376 LARROSA MANZANO, RUBEN
00:38:3147 Master 40 H 06:01
314 185 PUERTA PARRA, PEDRO
00:38:329 Master 65 H 06:01
315 334 PEÑALVER SARABIA , DIEGO
00:38:3458 Senior H 06:01
316 176 PEREZ SANCHEZ, LYDIA
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:38:4214 Master 40 M 06:02
317 83 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ , ANTONIO
00:38:4520 Master 50 H 06:03
318 148 MUÑOZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO
00:38:4721 Master 50 H 06:03
319 210 Escalera Sanchez, Maria Olaya
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:38:5348 Master 40 H 06:04
320 22 BERNAL GÓMEZ, JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:2010 Master 65 H 06:08
321 177 PEREZ-MIRAVETE ETCHEVERRY, MARTA
00:39:2915 Master 40 M 06:10
322 270 CAYUELAS LIDÓN , AINHOA
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:39:4814 Senior M 06:13
323 131 MARTINEZ PEREZ, INES
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:40:059 Master 50 M 06:15
324 232 URAN ANGOSTO, JUAN MIGUELO
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:40:2110 Master 60 H 06:18
325 153 NGO TRAN, JAIME
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO
00:40:5248 Master 35 H 06:23
326 339 SÁNCHEZ VALCÁRCEL, ENRIQUE
CORREBIRRAS
00:40:5338 Master 45 H 06:23
327 316 ABELLAN RUIZ, YOLANDA
00:41:0216 Master 40 M 06:24
328 193 RIOS HERNANDEZ, RUBEN
WERTANIC@S RUNNIG
00:41:2059 Senior H 06:27
329 360 JIMENEZ CALVA, MIKA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:41:2110 Master 50 M 06:27
330 105 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, FCO. JAVIER
00:42:3422 Master 50 H 06:39
331 207 RUIPEREZ BALSALOBRE, ANTONIA
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:43:151 Master 65 M 06:45
332 194 RIQUELME SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:43:1811 Master 65 H 06:45
333 323 SERRANO VALVERDE, PRUDENCIO
POKER RUNNER
00:43:3311 Master 60 H 06:48
334 179 PLAZA FERNÁNDEZ , ELENA
00:43:462 Sub23 M 06:50
335 234 VERA GARCÍA , FERNANDO
00:44:2949 Master 35 H 06:57
336 252 CONESA GARCIA, PEDRO
00:45:3449 Master 40 H 07:07
337 363 GALIAN PEÑALVER, ANA BELEN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:45:4317 Master 40 M 07:08
338 373 Quezada Ojeda, Riocio
Rajaos Runners
00:47:0710 Master 45 M 07:21
339 61 GARCIA MARTIN, LETICIA
00:47:0711 Master 35 M 07:21
340 359 TOMÁS TAPIA, JOSÉ LUIS
GR2012
00:48:1012 Master 60 H 07:31
341 94 IBÁÑEZ SÁNCHEZ, GREGORIO
00:48:1222 Master 55 H 07:31
342 277 CANO GARCIA, EVA
LOS TRACTORES
00:49:3711 Master 50 M 07:45
343 150 MUÑOZ URÁN, MATILDE
4 SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:52:2118 Master 40 M 08:10
344 239 ZARAGOZA ROMERO, JUAN SALVADOR
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:53:0623 Master 55 H 08:17
345 181 PORCEL HERNANDEZ, ROSARIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:55:2511 Master 45 M 08:39
346 289 TOVAR CABALLERO, JOSE
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO RUGBY MURCIA
00:55:4924 Master 55 H 08:43