Cartel carrera

IV Carrera El Esparragal

20-07-2022

Carrera Absoluta 5.7k

5700 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 307 VARONA CANTABRANA, HÉCTOR
C?RNICAS SERRANO
00:17:521 Senior H 03:08
2 290 MARTÍNEZ ARDIL , ANTONIO
SANTO ?NGEL
00:18:061 Master 35 H 03:10
3 294 MARTÍNEZ MORALES, FRANCISCO MARIANO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:18:281 Master 40 H 03:14
4 282 GÓMEZ SALMERÓN , ANTONIO JESÚS
C.A. NOGALTE
00:18:592 Master 35 H 03:19
5 178 PARDO BASTIDA, SERGIO
CT ARCHENA
00:19:053 Master 35 H 03:20
6 246 SANCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:19:052 Master 40 H 03:20
7 43 CASTILLO OÑATE, MARCO ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO HELLIN
00:19:082 Senior H 03:21
8 49 CORDOBA VALERA , ALEJANDRO
00:19:103 Master 40 H 03:21
9 19 AVILÉS BALSALOBRE, FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:19:164 Master 35 H 03:22
10 91 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ
C.A PUERTO DE TORREVIEJA
00:19:193 Senior H 03:23
11 245 SÁNCHEZ ROMERO , RAUL VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:19:245 Master 35 H 03:24
12 303 RODRÍGUEZ ABELLAN , SAMUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA
00:19:271 Sub23 H 03:24
13 265 VIDAL GUIRAO, MOISÉS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:19:314 Senior H 03:25
14 33 CAMPOS SALMERÓN, JOSE ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:19:356 Master 35 H 03:26
15 15 ANDRADA BARRETO, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:19:404 Master 40 H 03:27
16 1 ABELLAN MAYOL, JOSÉ ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:19:457 Master 35 H 03:27
17 27 BERNAL SANCHEZ, JUAN
CLUB TRIATL?N CARAVACA
00:19:488 Master 35 H 03:28
18 7 ALBALADEJO VIVANCOS, JUAN MIGUEL
PEKABO TRIATL?N MURCIA
00:19:585 Master 40 H 03:30
19 165 NICOLAS MORENO, LAURA
PAN MORENO
00:20:021 Senior M 03:30
20 55 DI PIETRO, CLAUDIO
00:20:079 Master 35 H 03:31
21 251 SERNA LÓPEZ, PEDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:20:101 Master 45 H 03:32
22 281 GARRIDO TORREGROSA, AURELIO
00:20:246 Master 40 H 03:34
23 93 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, MATÍAS
00:20:2710 Master 35 H 03:35
24 123 LOPEZ-MIRANDA GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO
CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQ
00:20:332 Master 45 H 03:36
25 115 LENCINA NAVA, JOSE LUIS
TRIATLON ARCHENA
00:20:371 Master 50 H 03:37
26 177 PALLARÉS MOLINER, JOSE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:20:383 Master 45 H 03:37
27 188 PÉREZ GALVEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:20:425 Senior H 03:37
28 21 BARRERA GARCÍA, ALBERTO
UCAM FUENSANTA TRI IMPULSO
00:20:477 Master 40 H 03:38
29 6 ALBACETE BALLESTA, RICARDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:20:5111 Master 35 H 03:39
30 215 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, MARTÍN
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:20:5312 Master 35 H 03:39
31 236 SÁNCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:20:558 Master 40 H 03:40
32 155 MORENO SERRANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:20:556 Senior H 03:40
33 175 PALAZÓN MANZANARES, JOSE ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:20:579 Master 40 H 03:40
34 248 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, BIENVENIDO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:21:0010 Master 40 H 03:41
35 30 BURILLO EGEA, ISAAC
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:21:0011 Master 40 H 03:41
36 156 MUELAS COSTA, FRANCISCO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:21:0412 Master 40 H 03:41
37 222 ROMERO GIMÉNEZ, IBÁN
PAN MORENO
00:21:0513 Master 40 H 03:41
38 117 LÓPEZ MIÑANO, JESÚS
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:21:067 Senior H 03:42
39 238 SÁNCHEZ GALVEZ, FRANCISCO
00:21:071 Master 55 H 03:42
40 233 SABATER RABADAN, SERGIO
CLUB TRIATL?N PEKABO
00:21:0914 Master 40 H 03:42
41 41 CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:1013 Master 35 H 03:42
42 230 RUIZ RÍOS, JUAN JOSÉ
PAN MORENO
00:21:1114 Master 35 H 03:42
43 70 GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL , WILLY
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:112 Master 55 H 03:42
44 171 OLTRA ROCAMORA, ADRIÁN
CA PUERTO TORREVIEJA
00:21:1515 Master 35 H 03:43
45 83 GEA VIDAL, ANDRÉS
TRIATL?N ?GUILAS PRIMAFLOR
00:21:178 Senior H 03:44
46 3 AGÜERA RIQUELME, ISAÍAS
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:21:192 Sub23 H 03:44
47 232 RUIZ GARCIA, ALFONSO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:21:2215 Master 40 H 03:44
48 194 PIQUERAS ANDUGAR, JOSE IGNACIO
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:21:232 Master 50 H 03:45
49 127 MACLEOD RYLAND, LEWIS
RIDELAND RUNNING AND TRAIL
00:21:3116 Master 35 H 03:46
50 205 RAGA ARQUIMBAU, JOSELUIS
CATARROJA UNIO ESPORTIVA
00:21:353 Master 55 H 03:47
51 200 QUESADA GONZÁLEZ, IBAN
00:21:3616 Master 40 H 03:47
52 5 ALARCÓN OSUNA , DIEGO
00:21:439 Senior H 03:48
53 119 LÓPEZ CORTÉS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:21:4517 Master 35 H 03:48
54 319 GOMEZ POVEDA , ANTONIO JAVIER
TADER MOLINA
00:21:494 Master 45 H 03:49
55 76 GARCIA BALLESTER , FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:21:534 Master 55 H 03:50
56 258 TORRALBA RUIZ, JESUS
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:22:0717 Master 40 H 03:52
57 132 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:22:153 Master 50 H 03:54
58 81 GARCIA DOROTEO, HILARIO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:22:195 Master 45 H 03:54
59 77 GARCIA SOLA, JOSE
UCAM FUENSANTA TRI IMPULSO
00:22:256 Master 45 H 03:55
60 57 ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:22:301 Master 60 H 03:56
61 38 CANTARERO HERNÁNDEZ , CARLOS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:22:3210 Senior H 03:57
62 126 MACARIO LEGAZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
LOS PECHUGUITAS
00:22:3711 Senior H 03:58
63 240 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, TOMAS
E.D.M CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
00:22:455 Master 55 H 03:59
64 275 ARIAS BENITO, MANUEL
MT3 TRAIL
00:22:477 Master 45 H 03:59
65 159 MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
00:22:484 Master 50 H 04:00
66 191 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
00:22:5112 Senior H 04:00
67 12 ALMELA BERNAL, RESU
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:22:581 Master 45 M 04:01
68 199 QUESADA GONZALEZ, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:22:598 Master 45 H 04:01
69 204 RABADÁN CARBONELL, JOSÉ ANTONIO
POKER RUNNER
00:23:009 Master 45 H 04:02
70 68 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, ANA ISABEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:23:002 Master 45 M 04:02
71 256 SESMA MARTÍNEZ, FEDERICO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:23:0018 Master 35 H 04:02
72 72 GAMB?N HERRERO, JOSE JOAQUIN
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:23:0118 Master 40 H 04:02
73 293 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:012 Master 60 H 04:02
74 125 LUCAS HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:23:0110 Master 45 H 04:02
75 266 VILLEGAS JAEN, MARÍA
PAN MORENO
00:23:031 Master 35 M 04:02
76 270 ZAPATA LÓPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:23:0719 Master 40 H 04:03
77 242 SANCHEZ PEÑARANDA, BLAS ANTONIO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:23:0719 Master 35 H 04:03
78 244 SÁNCHEZ REALES , GINÉS
CA ZATOPEK
00:23:0813 Senior H 04:03
79 208 RICO CAMPILLO, SABINA
PAN MORENO
00:23:081 Master 40 M 04:03
80 149 MENCHON BARRERAS, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:1120 Master 40 H 04:04
81 16 ANDREO GIMÉNEZ , SALVADOR
00:23:2221 Master 40 H 04:05
82 305 SÁNCHEZ CORTES, OSCAR EDUARDO
00:23:2514 Senior H 04:06
83 261 TOVAR SÁNCHEZ, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:23:2720 Master 35 H 04:06
84 192 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, INMA
ATLETISMO SANTOMERA
00:23:462 Master 40 M 04:10
85 80 GARCIA MAYOL, SANTIAGO
UCAM FUENSANTA TRI IMPULSO
00:23:5021 Master 35 H 04:10
86 51 DATO HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN
CASICORREDORES
00:23:5222 Master 35 H 04:11
87 59 ESPINOSA PARRA, JOSE JAVIER
CASICORREDORES
00:23:543 Sub23 H 04:11
88 87 GÓMEZ DE BARREDA BARTLETT, LUIS
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:23:555 Master 50 H 04:11
89 310 GARCIA MESEGUER, FRANCISCO JOSE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:23:5923 Master 35 H 04:12
90 167 NORTES PALLARES, JOSE
00:24:0015 Senior H 04:12
91 67 FERNÁNDEZ NIETO, ANTONIA
CD. QUIPAR
00:24:073 Master 40 M 04:13
92 69 FLORENCIANO SÁNCHEZ , FRANCISCO CARLOS
CD. QUIPAR
00:24:0711 Master 45 H 04:13
93 311 Alcaraz Orcajada, Antonio
Fondistas de Alcantarilla
00:24:116 Master 55 H 04:14
94 32 CAMPELLO FUENTES, GASPAR
ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
00:24:141 Master 65 H 04:15
95 179 PÁRRAGA FUNES, JUAN ANTONIO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:24:1422 Master 40 H 04:15
96 228 RUIZ MONSERRATE, LUIS
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:24:1716 Senior H 04:15
97 235 SALES CAVA, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO MURCIA
00:24:323 Master 60 H 04:18
98 288 LÓPEZ ZAMBRANO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
00:24:374 Sub23 H 04:19
99 203 RABADÁN RUIZ, JOSÉ ALFONSO
00:24:3812 Master 45 H 04:19
100 206 RAMÍREZ LAJARÍN, FELIPE JAVIER
CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS - PRIMAFLOR
00:24:396 Master 50 H 04:19
101 315 Belchi Navarro, Pablo Jose
Independiente
00:24:3924 Master 35 H 04:19
102 9 ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:24:395 Sub23 H 04:19
103 134 MARTÍNEZ ARRONIZ, JOSE MANUEL
PELUQUER?A ARR?NIZ
00:24:4613 Master 45 H 04:20
104 237 SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL
RUN WITH ME MURCIA
00:24:4823 Master 40 H 04:21
105 144 MARTINEZ TORRALBA, JUAN ANTONIO
POKER RUNNER
00:24:5114 Master 45 H 04:21
106 252 SERRANO MURCIA, SALVADOR
EQUIPO V?CTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
00:24:527 Master 55 H 04:21
107 263 VALERA MEROÑO , JOSE
00:24:547 Master 50 H 04:22
108 151 MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ , ANTONIO
00:24:5924 Master 40 H 04:22
109 129 MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS , JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:25:008 Master 50 H 04:23
110 229 RUIZ VALERO, ROSA MARÍA
MI META, 42K
00:25:003 Master 45 M 04:23
111 138 MARTÍNEZ MORENO, LÁZARO
MOLINA AVESCO
00:25:024 Master 60 H 04:23
112 13 ALMELA BERNAL, ANA MARIA
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:25:044 Master 40 M 04:23
113 61 FERNÁNDEZ SORIANO, MANUEL
NO
00:25:069 Master 50 H 04:24
114 90 GONZÁLEZ MATEO, MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:25:088 Master 55 H 04:24
115 150 MIRALLES SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
00:25:1025 Master 35 H 04:24
116 84 GELARDO ESTAÑ, JOAQUIN
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
00:25:1325 Master 40 H 04:25
117 23 BELIJAR LISON, JOSE MARIA
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:25:1426 Master 35 H 04:25
118 174 ORTÍN GUILLÉN, MARÍA LUISA
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:25:152 Senior M 04:25
119 213 RODRÍGUEZ LAGO, ALBERTO
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
00:25:162 Master 65 H 04:25
120 296 MORENO CANO, FRANCISCO
00:25:1817 Senior H 04:26
121 17 APARICIO RICOTE, JOSE ANTONIO
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
00:25:2010 Master 50 H 04:26
122 74 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ÓSKAR
CORREBIRRAS
00:25:2211 Master 50 H 04:27
123 85 GÓMEZ EGEA, MONTSE
CORREBIRRAS
00:25:241 Master 50 M 04:27
124 221 ROLDAN MORENO, AGUEDA
CLUB ATLETISMO HELLIN
00:25:243 Senior M 04:27
125 45 CLEMENTE MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
EQUIPO V?CTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
00:25:269 Master 55 H 04:27
126 287 LACARCEL HURTADO , ROSA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:25:294 Master 45 M 04:28
127 284 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:25:2918 Senior H 04:28
128 268 VIVANCOS GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO RAMON
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:25:2912 Master 50 H 04:28
129 301 RAMIREZ RUIZ, ANA BELÉN
00:25:292 Master 35 M 04:28
130 92 GONZÁLEZ AROCA, FRANCISCO JOSE
CD LA MOTA
00:25:3026 Master 40 H 04:28
131 39 CARRASCO BRAVO , MATEO
00:25:3015 Master 45 H 04:28
132 18 ASENSIO NICOLÁS, ISIDRO
CASICORREDORES
00:25:3319 Senior H 04:28
133 60 ESPINOSA LATORRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CASICORREDORES
00:25:3327 Master 40 H 04:28
134 218 RODRÍGUEZ MORENO, ARANZAZU
00:25:483 Master 35 M 04:31
135 145 MARTINEZ-OLMO MARTINEZ, DAMIAN
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:25:5720 Senior H 04:33
136 66 FERNÁNDEZ ORENES , JUAN ANTONIO
COMEMILLAS
00:25:5828 Master 40 H 04:33
137 28 BEVIAR CARRILLO, FERNANDO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:26:0129 Master 40 H 04:33
138 308 ZAPATA LÓPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:26:0627 Master 35 H 04:34
139 82 GARCIA MANZANO, ANTONIO
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA
00:26:1010 Master 55 H 04:35
140 317 Ciudad Montaner , Alfonso
INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:1130 Master 40 H 04:35
141 278 FERRER MUÑOZ, PALOMA
PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
00:26:144 Master 35 M 04:36
142 211 RIVERA CARAVACA, JOSEMIGUEL
00:26:1721 Senior H 04:36
143 234 SÁEZ GARRIDO, GONZALO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:2111 Master 55 H 04:37
144 302 RODRIGUES BARRETTO, GABRIEL
00:26:2222 Senior H 04:37
145 8 ALBARRACÍN ROBLES, PEDRO
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:26:2316 Master 45 H 04:37
146 94 GONZÁLVEZ CARPE, TERESA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:244 Senior M 04:37
147 36 CANOVAS RUIZ, ALVARO
00:26:2723 Senior H 04:38
148 97 GUERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, LUIS JOSÉ
00:26:3317 Master 45 H 04:39
149 124 LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ , MARI CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:335 Master 40 M 04:39
150 299 ONDOÑO LÓPEZ, ELOY
00:26:3824 Senior H 04:40
151 118 LÓPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO
00:26:393 Master 65 H 04:40
152 153 MORA NAVARRO, JOSÉ
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:26:4118 Master 45 H 04:40
153 113 LADRON DE GUEVARA RUIZ, CARMEN
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:26:466 Master 40 M 04:41
154 190 PÉREZ CANO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
00:26:4719 Master 45 H 04:41
155 219 RODRIGUEZ HILARIO, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:26:4931 Master 40 H 04:42
156 176 PALAZON MARTINEZ, JOSE JAVIER
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:26:5125 Senior H 04:42
157 185 PÉREZ ESQUIVA, JESICA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:26:515 Senior M 04:42
158 198 PUJANTE FRANCO, JUAN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:26:554 Master 65 H 04:43
159 139 MARTÍNEZ HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL
LOS PECHUGUITAS
00:27:0226 Senior H 04:44
160 34 CANO GÓMEZ , ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:27:1232 Master 40 H 04:46
161 283 GONZÁLEZ MARÍN, JAVIER
00:27:1327 Senior H 04:46
162 181 PEDREGAL PERIS, JESSICA
CA LAS TORRES
00:27:135 Master 35 M 04:46
163 86 GÓMEZ PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
00:27:1428 Senior H 04:46
164 271 ZARAGOZA VERACRUZ, ELOY
VALLE PERDIDO
00:27:2928 Master 35 H 04:49
165 318 Panales Lopez, Nuria
Alcaraz
00:27:311 Master 55 M 04:49
166 10 ALCÁZAR GARCÍA, ADRIAN
00:27:3529 Master 35 H 04:50
167 189 PÉREZ ANDREU, ISABEL
SOTERRAVIAS
00:27:352 Master 50 M 04:50
168 88 GÓMEZ DE VALCÁRCEL SABATER, FLORENCIO
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:27:4033 Master 40 H 04:51
169 180 PATERNAIN PEÑARRUBIA , JOSE MARIA
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:27:4434 Master 40 H 04:51
170 172 OLTRA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
ORCELIS
00:27:485 Master 65 H 04:52
171 249 SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ, SILVIA
PAN MORENO
00:27:497 Master 40 M 04:52
172 96 GRIÑAN BASTIDA, JUAN JOSE
PAN MORENO
00:27:4913 Master 50 H 04:52
173 201 QUILES PÉREZ, RAMÓN
00:27:5212 Master 55 H 04:53
174 243 SÁNCHEZ BAELLA, JOSE ANTONIO
00:27:5335 Master 40 H 04:53
175 280 GARCIA SOTO, GUSTAVO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:27:5320 Master 45 H 04:53
176 48 CONDOR MOSQUERA, LUIS FERNANDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:27:5513 Master 55 H 04:53
177 224 RUBIO LÓPEZ, FRANCISCA
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:28:035 Master 45 M 04:55
178 78 GARCÍA LÓPEZ , CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:28:0314 Master 50 H 04:55
179 25 BELTRÁN MATEOS, DAVID
CM VALLE PERDIDO
00:28:0321 Master 45 H 04:55
180 316 Diaz Perez, Juan Francisco Javier
Ind
00:28:0730 Master 35 H 04:55
181 104 HERNANDEZ INVERNON, PEDRO JOSE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:28:1022 Master 45 H 04:56
182 24 BELMONTE SEVA, MANUEL
RUN WITH ME MURCIA
00:28:1836 Master 40 H 04:57
183 71 GALVEZ NICOLAS, FERNANDO ELIAS
SOTERRAVIAS
00:28:2015 Master 50 H 04:58
184 168 NORTES ABELLAN , DANIEL
CLUB ORIOL
00:28:2116 Master 50 H 04:58
185 37 CÁNOVAS LORENTE, MARÍA
CLUB ORIOL
00:28:213 Master 50 M 04:58
186 20 BARQUERO HERNANDEZ, CARMEN
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:28:246 Master 45 M 04:58
187 42 CARTAGENA RUFETE, MANUEL
00:28:295 Master 60 H 04:59
188 161 MURCIA ZOMEÑO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
00:28:3017 Master 50 H 05:00
189 166 NOGUERA SÁNCHEZ, ANA
CORREBIRRAS
00:28:314 Master 50 M 05:00
190 102 HERNÁNDEZ ALCARAZ, ALEJANDRO
00:28:3631 Master 35 H 05:01
191 314 Alfaro Barbera, Mayte
Pan Moreno
00:28:398 Master 40 M 05:01
192 142 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
PAN MORENO
00:28:427 Master 45 M 05:02
193 231 RUIZ QUIÑONERO, SERGIO
C.A. TULLIDOS
00:28:4729 Senior H 05:02
194 227 RUIZ FAJARDO, ANA MARÍA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:28:496 Master 35 M 05:03
195 109 JIMENEZ MARTIN, JUAN DE DIOS
00:28:516 Master 65 H 05:03
196 217 RODRÍGUEZ VIZCAÍNO, RAFAEL
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
00:28:5230 Senior H 05:03
197 99 GUILLEN CANUTO, ANTONIO
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
00:28:5437 Master 40 H 05:04
198 103 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIA
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:28:559 Master 40 M 05:04
199 320 Capel Pallares , Jose
00:28:566 Master 60 H 05:04
200 226 RUIZ PALOMINO, ÁNGEL
PAN MORENO
00:28:5718 Master 50 H 05:04
201 79 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:0223 Master 45 H 05:05
202 35 CÁNOVAS RUIZ, GONZALO
00:29:0631 Senior H 05:06
203 152 MOMPEÁN GONZÁLEZ, JOSE A.
INDEPENDIENTE
00:29:1024 Master 45 H 05:07
204 292 MARTINEZ ORTUÑO , JOSE
00:29:1225 Master 45 H 05:07
205 169 NOVÉS MARTÍNEZ, DOMINGO
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA
00:29:1738 Master 40 H 05:08
206 95 GRIÑAN BASTIDA, JOSE SEBASTIAN
PAN MORENO
00:29:2032 Master 35 H 05:08
207 53 DE LOS REYES-GARCÍA CANDEL, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
00:29:2219 Master 50 H 05:09
208 133 MARTINEZ CANOVAS, MARTA
00:29:246 Senior M 05:09
209 239 SÁNCHEZ GUILLÉN, GAUDEN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:29:3433 Master 35 H 05:11
210 207 RAYOS SOTOMAYOR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:29:357 Master 60 H 05:11
211 186 PEREZ MARTINEZ , JOSE LUIS
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:29:3714 Master 55 H 05:11
212 100 GUIRAO GARCÍA , CRISTINA
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:29:4110 Master 40 M 05:12
213 241 SANCHEZ ANDUJAR, OSCAR
00:29:4626 Master 45 H 05:13
214 162 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
CORREBIRRAS
00:30:0920 Master 50 H 05:17
215 267 VIVANCOS AYLLÓN , ANGEL
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:30:1639 Master 40 H 05:18
216 107 JIMENEZ FRUTOS, ANTONIO
CON SURESTE RUNNING
00:30:4127 Master 45 H 05:22
217 146 MAYOR SANCHEZ, ALMUDENA
SUNSET RUNNERS
00:30:4411 Master 40 M 05:23
218 274 ANGEL RAJA, ISABEL
PAN MORENO
00:30:5112 Master 40 M 05:24
219 136 MARTINEZ TOMAS, MARIANO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:31:0021 Master 50 H 05:26
220 289 LUENGO ALARCON, AMPARO
00:31:0013 Master 40 M 05:26
221 52 DE LA CRUZ KAISER, CRISTINA
SOTERRAVIAS
00:31:075 Master 50 M 05:27
222 214 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, SUSANA
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:31:078 Master 45 M 05:27
223 112 LACARCEL HURTADO, TOÑI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:31:282 Master 55 M 05:31
224 212 RÓDENAS CANTERO, MARÍA DEL PILAR
CA LAS TORRES
00:31:357 Master 35 M 05:32
225 56 DIAZ NAVARRO, ELIZABET
00:31:398 Master 35 M 05:33
226 143 MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, DIEGO
CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:31:5215 Master 55 H 05:35
227 29 BORJA CASTRO, MIGUEL
00:31:5432 Senior H 05:35
228 254 SERRANO QUETGLAS, PILAR
CORREBIRRAS
00:31:546 Master 50 M 05:35
229 22 BAUTISTA LÓPEZ , CARMEN
00:31:547 Senior M 05:35
230 312 Zapata Velazquez, Carlos
Correbirras
00:31:5628 Master 45 H 05:36
231 259 TORRES ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
00:31:5734 Master 35 H 05:36
232 223 ROMERO HERRERA, CONCEPCION
HOPP MURCIA
00:32:047 Master 50 M 05:37
233 157 MUÑOZ SABATER, ANTONIO
SUNSET RUNNERS
00:32:1540 Master 40 H 05:39
234 298 NICOLÁS SERNA, ALEJANDRO
00:32:3233 Senior H 05:42
235 262 TREVARTHEN NOTIENE, NINA
SAINTS AND SINNNERS CRAWLEY
00:32:343 Master 55 M 05:42
236 260 TOVAR MARTINEZ, ALICIA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:32:378 Senior M 05:43
237 98 GUILLÉN TORRANO , PEDRO JOSÉ
PEDRO
00:32:4535 Master 35 H 05:44
238 209 RICO FRANCES, MANUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:32:487 Master 65 H 05:45
239 65 FERNÁNDEZ GAMBIN, SALUD
00:32:509 Master 35 M 05:45
240 279 GARCIA RAMIREZ, VIVIAN SIGMENA
CA FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL
00:32:539 Master 45 M 05:46
241 101 HERNANDEZ CARAVACA, JOSE
00:33:0041 Master 40 H 05:47
242 116 LLAMAS TORTOSA, ANA BELEN
00:33:0114 Master 40 M 05:47
243 306 TORTOSA SAORIN, PEDRO
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:33:0434 Senior H 05:48
244 253 SERRANO BUENDIA, ROSA
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:33:048 Master 50 M 05:48
245 216 RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ, ELISABETH
00:33:0410 Master 35 M 05:48
246 250 SAORÍN CAMACHO, MARÍA ISABEL
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:33:0410 Master 45 M 05:48
247 148 MELGAR NICOLÁS , ANTONIO
00:33:0535 Senior H 05:48
248 44 CAYUELAS LIDÓN , AINHOA
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:33:169 Senior M 05:50
249 182 PEÑALVER GIMENEZ, DIEGO
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:33:1629 Master 45 H 05:50
250 4 AGÜERA RIQUELME , MARÍA DOLORES
00:33:3110 Senior M 05:52
251 183 PERAITA NICOLAS, JORGE
00:33:3136 Senior H 05:52
252 295 MINGUEZ LARA, FRANCISCO
00:33:3937 Senior H 05:54
253 164 NICOLÁS QUESADA, JAVIER
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:33:3930 Master 45 H 05:54
254 46 COLL REQUENA , MARÍA DOLORES
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:33:4011 Master 45 M 05:54
255 147 MAYOR SANCHEZ, ESTHER
SUNSET RUNNERS
00:34:0812 Master 45 M 05:59
256 106 JIMENEZ RUBIO, JOSE MIGUEL
00:34:1742 Master 40 H 06:00
257 26 BERNAL GÓMEZ, JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:34:388 Master 65 H 06:04
258 291 MARTÍNEZ NOGUERA , JESUS
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:34:4822 Master 50 H 06:06
259 304 RUIZ TORRECILLAS, FINA
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:34:489 Master 50 M 06:06
260 140 MARTINEZ PEREZ, INES
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:35:1910 Master 50 M 06:11
261 114 LAX MARTINEZ, ANGELA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:35:2411 Senior M 06:12
262 135 MARTINEZ SEGOVIA, EMILIO JOSE
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:35:2438 Senior H 06:12
263 54 DELEGIDO SÁNCHEZ , ADRIANA
00:35:261 Sub23 M 06:12
264 121 LÓPEZ GARCÍA , SILVIA
NLTT
00:35:2613 Master 45 M 06:12
265 247 SÁNCHEZ SERRANO, SONIA
00:35:2715 Master 40 M 06:13
266 108 JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, PRUDENCIO DAVID
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:35:4931 Master 45 H 06:17
267 313 Quezada Ojeda, Rocio
Rajaos Runners
00:35:4914 Master 45 M 06:17
268 128 MAESTRO GARCÍA, INMACULADA
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:35:5015 Master 45 M 06:17
269 2 ABELLAN RUIZ, YOLANDA
00:36:1316 Master 40 M 06:21
270 158 MUÑOZ BUENDIA, VIRGINIA
00:36:1711 Master 35 M 06:21
271 225 RUIPEREZ BALSALOBRE, ANTONIA
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:36:391 Master 65 M 06:25
272 210 RIQUELME SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
00:36:399 Master 65 H 06:25
273 255 SERRANO VALVERDE, PRUDENCIO
POKER RUNNER
00:36:568 Master 60 H 06:28
274 173 ORGILER CASTELLÓ , ALEJANDRO
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:37:2239 Senior H 06:33
275 40 CARRILERO MONREAL, SALOMÉ
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:37:2616 Master 45 M 06:34
276 193 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ , LAURA
00:37:272 Sub23 M 06:34
277 273 ALCÁNTARA BERNAL , JABITXU
PAN MORENO
00:37:2932 Master 45 H 06:34
278 309 LOPEZ GONZALEZ , IRENE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:37:3412 Master 35 M 06:35
279 64 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE
COMEMILLAS
00:38:399 Master 60 H 06:46
280 187 PEREZ ROCA, ELISABET
00:38:5212 Senior M 06:49
281 163 NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ, ELENA
00:38:5313 Senior M 06:49
282 50 CUELLO CARBONELL, MAYTE
00:38:5514 Senior M 06:49
283 276 AYALA MARTINEZ, SONIA
00:39:0215 Senior M 06:50
284 11 ALEMAN CLEMENTE , ANTONIO
00:39:0540 Senior H 06:51
285 160 MUÑOZ URÁN, MATILDE
CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:39:3617 Master 40 M 06:56
286 130 MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL
CORREBIRRAS
00:40:2023 Master 50 H 07:04
287 286 JIMÉNEZ VERA, VALLE
00:41:1318 Master 40 M 07:13
288 111 JIMENO MOUZO, HECTOR
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:42:0743 Master 40 H 07:23
289 154 MORALES JARA, ISABEL MARIA
LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:42:0919 Master 40 M 07:23
290 110 JIMÉNEZ-CERVANTES ARNAO, PAZ
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:43:4820 Master 40 M 07:41
291 195 PORCEL HERNANDEZ, ROSARIO
MARBELLA DEL SOL
00:44:0117 Master 45 M 07:43
292 137 MARTINEZ LÓPEZ , JOSEFA
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:44:012 Master 65 M 07:43
293 272 ZARAGOZA ROMERO, JUAN SALVADOR
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:44:0816 Master 55 H 07:44
294 89 GONZÁLEZ VILLAFAÑE, LAURA
FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO
00:44:5316 Senior M 07:52