Cartel carrera

Aidemarcha 2022

02-07-2022

Carrera Absoluta

5000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones PdfDescargar Premiacion Pdf Descargar locales Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 166 FERNANDEZ VILLA, SERGIO
UCAM CARTAGENA
00:15:071 SENIOR H 03:01
2 600 RUZAFA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
UPCT - PUERTO DE CARTAGENA
00:15:111 SUB23 H 03:02
3 338 LORENCIO FERNANDEZ, ESTANISLAO
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS
00:15:142 SENIOR H 03:02
4 698 VARONA CANTABRANA, HECTOR
CARNICAS SERRANO
00:15:293 SENIOR H 03:05
5 255 GONZALEZ CONESA, ALBERTO
UPCT - PUERTO DE CARTAGENA
00:15:361 M35 H 03:07
6 37 ANGOSTO NAVARRO, FULGENCIO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:16:304 SENIOR H 03:18
7 142 ES SABAR, HAMZA
UPCT - PUERTO DE CARTAGENA
00:16:325 SENIOR H 03:18
8 316 LASSO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALHAMA COYM
00:16:441 M45 H 03:20
9 331 LOPEZ PEREZ, JOSE MARIA
00:16:522 M35 H 03:22
10 201 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
INNOVA
00:17:131 M40 H 03:26
11 440 MERONO ESCUDERO, JOSE
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:17:301 M50 H 03:30
12 485 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:17:392 M40 H 03:31
13 646 SANCHEZ TORRES, JOSE F
C.D. TRIRUNNER
00:17:476 SENIOR H 03:33
14 648 SANJUAN BERTOMEU, JULIAN
00:17:473 M35 H 03:33
15 184 GALINDO OTON, EDUARDO
CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES TRAIL
00:17:533 M40 H 03:34
16 92 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:17:564 M35 H 03:35
17 351 MACLEOD, LEWIS
RIDELAND
00:18:155 M35 H 03:39
18 471 MOYA SOTO, RAFAEL
LIONS OCR
00:18:167 SENIOR H 03:39
19 386 MARTINEZ CASTILLO, GUILLERMO
C.T. CARTAGENA
00:18:196 M35 H 03:39
20 346 LUCAS, EDU
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:18:214 M40 H 03:40
21 656 SAURA MARTINEZ, DAVID
00:18:247 M35 H 03:40
22 551 REVUELTA MENDEZ, SANTIAGO
BENIEL CLUB CICLISTA
00:18:281 M55 H 03:41
23 564 RODRIGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:18:298 SENIOR H 03:41
24 631 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:18:329 SENIOR H 03:42
25 517 PENALVER MARIN, JUAN ANTONIO
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB
00:18:345 M40 H 03:42
26 90 CARRILLO MOLINA, ADOLFO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:18:362 M50 H 03:43
27 660 SEGURA LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:18:372 M45 H 03:43
28 8 AGÜERA RIQUELME, ISAIAS
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:18:372 SUB23 H 03:43
29 188 GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL, WILSON
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:18:392 M55 H 03:43
30 474 MUNOZ BELMONTE, JUANCHO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:18:413 M45 H 03:44
31 414 MARTINEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGEL
PBF ENDURANCE TRAINING
00:18:4310 SENIOR H 03:44
32 192 GARABITO SUAREZ, DAVID
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:18:4411 SENIOR H 03:44
33 329 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:18:478 M35 H 03:45
34 590 RUIZ GARCIA, ALFONSO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:18:516 M40 H 03:46
35 681 TAPIADOR CERVERO, AGUSTIN
00:18:543 M50 H 03:46
36 713 VICENTE GAMARRA, FRAN
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:18:599 M35 H 03:47
37 468 MOSCARDO GOMEZ, DAVID CARMELO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:19:0010 M35 H 03:48
38 136 DIAZ SAURA, ANTONIO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:19:011 M60 H 03:48
39 64 BOLUDA FUENTES, FRANCISCO
00:19:0412 SENIOR H 03:48
40 654 SAORIN ROS, PEDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA
00:19:073 M55 H 03:49
41 163 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:19:0911 M35 H 03:49
42 708 VERA MELGAREJO, CRISTOBAL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:19:104 M50 H 03:50
43 327 LOPEZ LARROYA, GERMAN
00:19:144 M45 H 03:50
44 788 ALVARO OLIVAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:19:145 M50 H 03:50
45 730 YELO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:19:2013 SENIOR H 03:52
46 601 RUZAFA GARCIA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:19:2014 SENIOR H 03:52
47 687 TORRALBA RUIZ, JESUS
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:19:217 M40 H 03:52
48 230 GATON CAMACHO, JUAN ANTONIO
CD TRACK
00:19:2212 M35 H 03:52
49 699 VELEZ, ANTONIO
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:19:236 M50 H 03:52
50 272 GUIRAO ROMERO, JUAN CARLOS
00:19:2515 SENIOR H 03:53
51 478 MUNOZ ORTUNO, FRANCISCO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:19:275 M45 H 03:53
52 633 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:19:278 M40 H 03:53
53 481 MUNUERA FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
00:19:379 M40 H 03:55
54 400 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL
00:19:404 M55 H 03:56
55 744 ANDREU MARTINEZ, DAVID
AIDEMAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:19:4313 M35 H 03:56
56 81 CANOVAS GARCIA, BARTOLOME
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:19:466 M45 H 03:57
57 378 MARTINEZ BARBA, FRANCISCO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:19:487 M50 H 03:57
58 91 CARRILLO RUIZ, ANGEL
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:19:4816 SENIOR H 03:57
59 491 NICOLAS VALERA, PATRICIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:19:501 M35 M 03:58
60 636 SANCHEZ PENARANDA, BLAS ANTONIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:19:5814 M35 H 03:59
61 319 LLAMAS MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
#RETOYOSIPUEDO
00:19:5817 SENIOR H 03:59
62 596 RUIZ MONSERRATE, LUIS
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:19:5918 SENIOR H 03:59
63 204 GARCIA GOMEZ, JOSE ANGEL
ESP TEAM
00:20:0110 M40 H 04:00
64 129 DELGADO COBES, JONATHAN
VIVE SAN JAVIER
00:20:027 M45 H 04:00
65 101 CASTILLEJOS PORTILLO, JOSE MANUEL
00:20:038 M50 H 04:00
66 737 ZAPATA LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:20:0511 M40 H 04:01
67 313 LADRON DE GUEVARA, PILAR
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:20:112 M35 M 04:02
68 627 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL SALVADOR
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
00:20:1215 M35 H 04:02
69 274 GUZMAN, JOSE LUIS
00:20:1812 M40 H 04:03
70 157 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, ANA ISABEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:20:201 M45 M 04:04
71 88 CARMONA MORENO, MAXIMO
CAD PUEBLA RUNNING
00:20:2316 M35 H 04:04
72 396 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:20:2519 SENIOR H 04:05
73 800 SAN BARTOLOME OLLER, TOMAS
00:20:318 M45 H 04:06
74 432 MENDEZ BARRADA, RAUL
KUMUKA TRAIL
00:20:3513 M40 H 04:07
75 376 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JERONIMO
00:20:3717 M35 H 04:07
76 575 ROMERO SAEZ, XAVI
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
00:20:389 M50 H 04:07
77 428 MAYOL GARCIA, JOSE
TRINATURAL ADM
00:20:399 M45 H 04:07
78 306 JIMENEZ TRAVE, CARLOS
CDIAT
00:20:421 JOVENES H 04:08
79 69 CABALLERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:20:4410 M45 H 04:08
80 159 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, DANIEL
00:20:4414 M40 H 04:08
81 525 PEREZ JULIA, FCO. BARTOLOME
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:20:455 M55 H 04:09
82 441 MERONO FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
VIVE SAN JAVIER
00:20:452 JOVENES H 04:09
83 816 SALINAS CAMACHO, PEDRO
00:20:4615 M40 H 04:09
84 643 SANCHEZ SAORIN, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
00:20:486 M55 H 04:09
85 526 PEREZ LOPEZ, SERGIO
VIVE SAN JAVIER
00:20:4918 M35 H 04:09
86 261 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MARIANO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:20:5020 SENIOR H 04:10
87 281 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB REAL RUNNING TRAINING
00:20:5021 SENIOR H 04:10
88 326 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, ALVARO
00:20:5122 SENIOR H 04:10
89 454 MOLINA HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
00:20:5611 M45 H 04:11
90 731 ZAFRA CORRAL, ISMAEL
00:20:5723 SENIOR H 04:11
91 640 SANCHEZ QUIRANTE, ELIAS
CD TRACK
00:20:5812 M45 H 04:11
92 320 LLANES MARTINEZ, CARLOS
00:20:5819 M35 H 04:11
93 310 KEY, ANDY
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
00:21:002 M60 H 04:12
94 563 RODRIGUEZ LAGO, ALBERTO
VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL
00:21:041 M65 H 04:12
95 234 GOMARIZ, MOISES
00:21:0520 M35 H 04:13
96 47 BALSALOBRE ROBLES, CRISTINA
00:21:093 M35 M 04:13
97 504 PALAZON MARTINEZ, JOSE JAVIER
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:21:1124 SENIOR H 04:14
98 259 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:21:113 M60 H 04:14
99 524 PEREZ GOMEZ, MARIANO PABLO
00:21:1221 M35 H 04:14
100 732 ZAMORA ARROYO, JOSE ANTONIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:21:1522 M35 H 04:15
101 216 GARCIA MATEO, JOSE LUIS
C.D. TRIRUNNER
00:21:1510 M50 H 04:15
102 566 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, SANDRA
C.D. TRIRUNNER
00:21:181 SENIOR M 04:15
103 465 MORALES, DOMINGO
00:21:1925 SENIOR H 04:15
104 397 MARTINEZ INGLES, PEDRO ANTONIO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:21:2126 SENIOR H 04:16
105 520 PEREZ CONESA, JORGE
00:21:2227 SENIOR H 04:16
106 459 MONERRI ESPINOSA, VICTOR
CHULOSRUNNING
00:21:2416 M40 H 04:16
107 68 CABALLERO AMOR, JUAN ALFONSO
00:21:2617 M40 H 04:17
108 777 FLORES PARRA, JOSE MANUEL
00:21:2613 M45 H 04:17
109 544 QUILES CANTERO, JOSE
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:21:287 M55 H 04:17
110 296 JIMENEZ, ENRIQUE
MARMECASA
00:21:2828 SENIOR H 04:17
111 541 PONCE MIRETE, MANUEL
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:21:3018 M40 H 04:18
112 429 MAYOR ROMERO, MARIA JOSE
TRINATURAL ADM
00:21:342 M45 M 04:18
113 379 MARTINEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:21:3411 M50 H 04:18
114 458 MOLINA TORRES, DARWIN
CAT HORADADA
00:21:3812 M50 H 04:19
115 257 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:21:3814 M45 H 04:19
116 51 BASTIDA JIMENEZ, PEDRO
00:21:3819 M40 H 04:19
117 138 DOMENE NAVARRO, MANUELA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:21:381 M55 M 04:19
118 409 MARTINEZ MIRALLES, DAVID
00:21:398 M55 H 04:19
119 587 RUIZ ESPANA, JOSE ANGEL
00:21:3923 M35 H 04:19
120 139 DOMINGUEZ ALAMEDA, ALBERTO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:21:4013 M50 H 04:20
121 223 GARCIA SANCHEZ, OSKAR
CORREBIRRAS
00:21:4214 M50 H 04:20
122 41 ATIENZAR GODOY, JUAN LORENZO
SMALL RUNNERS
00:21:4315 M45 H 04:20
123 236 GOMEZ EGEA, MONTSE
CORREBIRRAS
00:21:441 M50 M 04:20
124 632 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RODRIGO MANUEL
ALHAMA COYM
00:21:4920 M40 H 04:21
125 425 MARTINEZ ZAPATA, ALEJANDRO
RESIDENCIA SAN PEDRO
00:21:533 SUB23 H 04:22
126 225 GARCIA TERUEL, JOSE MANUEL
00:21:5621 M40 H 04:23
127 495 OLIVARES LUCAS, PEDRO
00:21:5629 SENIOR H 04:23
128 106 CAZORLA PAEZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS
00:22:012 M50 M 04:24
129 476 MUNOZ MARTINEZ, ANA
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
00:22:061 M40 M 04:25
130 22 ALIAS LINARES, LUIS JOSE
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:22:099 M55 H 04:25
131 127 DEL RIO MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:22:0924 M35 H 04:25
132 54 BAYANO ORTIZ, DAVID
C.T. LOS ALCAZARES
00:22:1016 M45 H 04:26
133 473 MOYA ZAPATA, SALVADOR
00:22:1130 SENIOR H 04:26
134 62 BEVIAR CARRILLO, FERNANDO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:22:1122 M40 H 04:26
135 437 MERINO PALAREA, ANGEL
HIMOINSA
00:22:1217 M45 H 04:26
136 442 MERONO GALLUT, JAVIER
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:22:1323 M40 H 04:26
137 709 VERA ROS, ANTONIO
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:22:1415 M50 H 04:26
138 561 RODRIGUEZ HENAREJOS, CRISTOBAL
00:22:1525 M35 H 04:27
139 171 FRANCO, JOSE LUIS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:1616 M50 H 04:27
140 456 MOLINA MOLINA, ANGEL
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:22:1710 M55 H 04:27
141 658 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO
C.A. MILLENIUM TORREVIEJA
00:22:1911 M55 H 04:27
142 811 HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, RAMÓN
00:22:2212 M55 H 04:28
143 783 EVANS, MICHAEL
00:22:2226 M35 H 04:28
144 789 GARCIA HERNANGOMEZ, BEATRIZ
00:22:232 SENIOR M 04:28
145 133 DIAZ CONESA, JOSE ANGEL
00:22:2431 SENIOR H 04:28
146 213 GARCIA MANZANO, ANTONIO
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA
00:22:2513 M55 H 04:29
147 384 MARTINEZ CARRASCO, ANTONIO
00:22:2527 M35 H 04:29
148 156 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:314 M60 H 04:30
149 578 ROS NOGUERA, SONIA
SUPERSONI
00:22:324 M35 M 04:30
150 107 CERVANTES PEREZ, SONIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:332 M40 M 04:30
151 237 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, ARTURO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:22:3324 M40 H 04:30
152 829 ,
00:22:361 D/F 04:31
153 334 LOPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO
00:22:382 M65 H 04:31
154 60 BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN
A.D. ELIOCROCA
00:22:383 M65 H 04:31
155 477 MUNOZ NICOLAS, MARIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:22:4018 M45 H 04:32
156 588 RUIZ ESPANA, ANDRES
00:22:4128 M35 H 04:32
157 738 ZAPATA PEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL
00:22:4229 M35 H 04:32
158 613 SANCHEZ BERNAL, M. ANGELES
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:22:452 M55 M 04:33
159 128 DEL TORO, JESUS
00:22:4732 SENIOR H 04:33
160 120 COS RIOS, JUAN RAMON
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:22:5217 M50 H 04:34
161 167 FERRANDEZ NORTES, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:22:5325 M40 H 04:34
162 642 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL
00:22:5533 SENIOR H 04:35
163 571 ROMERO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANGEL
C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:22:5834 SENIOR H 04:35
164 168 FERRANDIZ CRESPO, MAKI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:22:593 M50 M 04:35
165 447 MINARRO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:23:0014 M55 H 04:36
166 299 JIMENEZ CASTELO, JORGE SALVADOR
00:23:0135 SENIOR H 04:36
167 599 RUIZ ZAPATA, LOURDES
00:23:023 SENIOR M 04:36
168 740 ZAPATA ZAPTA, CELESTINO
CLUB.MANDARACHE
00:23:0226 M40 H 04:36
169 711 VERDEJO MARTINEZ, SERGIO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:23:0319 M45 H 04:36
170 305 JIMENEZ TEJADA, RAFAEL
CDIAT
00:23:0418 M50 H 04:36
171 511 PASTOR ALCAZAR, SERGIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:0536 SENIOR H 04:37
172 696 URBELZ ALONSO-CORTES, JORGE
COLONIAS GERVASIO
00:23:074 SUB23 H 04:37
173 416 MARTINEZ SAMPER, FEDERICO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:23:0815 M55 H 04:37
174 682 TARDIDO SOTO, MARIA ISABEL
C.D. TRIRUNNER
00:23:083 M45 M 04:37
175 160 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, GINES
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:23:095 M60 H 04:37
176 10 AHIJON SEGOVIA, CARLOS
C.D.E. TITANES DE CHINCHON
00:23:096 M60 H 04:37
177 249 GOMEZ RUUZ, RAMON
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:23:1120 M45 H 04:38
178 690 TORRES HUERTAS, ANA JERONIMA
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
00:23:124 M45 M 04:38
179 570 ROMERO GARRE, MARIA JOSE
00:23:125 M35 M 04:38
180 676 SOTO VILAR, GINES
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:23:1221 M45 H 04:38
181 164 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO
CORREBIRRAS
00:23:1422 M45 H 04:38
182 825 NICOLAS LOPEZ, VICTOR JOSE
00:23:1437 SENIOR H 04:38
183 794 GÓMEZ PÉREZ, ALBERTO
00:23:1538 SENIOR H 04:39
184 782 GIL BALLESTER, EUGENIA
00:23:174 SENIOR M 04:39
185 508 PAREJA FERNANDEZ, DAVID
00:23:1723 M45 H 04:39
186 637 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANDRES JOSE
C.A ROLDAN
00:23:1916 M55 H 04:39
187 76 CAMPILLO YAGUES, AMANDA
CLUB REAL RUNNING TRAINING
00:23:195 SENIOR M 04:39
188 173 FRANCO ZAPATA, ANTONIO JOSE
00:23:2127 M40 H 04:40
189 493 NORTE NAVARRO, REBECA
TRIBIKE
00:23:226 M35 M 04:40
190 152 ESTEBAN CASTANO, FCO. JAVIER
ALMA FIT
00:23:257 M60 H 04:41
191 448 MINGUEZ CROCCI, ARISTIDES
COLONIAS GERVASIO
00:23:2539 SENIOR H 04:41
192 341 LORENTE LOPEZ, BARBARA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:251 M60 M 04:41
193 540 PIVIDAL LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:2624 M45 H 04:41
194 605 SAEZ SAMPER, PEDRO MIGUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:2725 M45 H 04:41
195 124 DE GEA, PUJOL
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:23:2817 M55 H 04:41
196 287 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, JUAN ANDRES
C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT
00:23:2819 M50 H 04:41
197 452 MOLERO GOMEZ, MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:3018 M55 H 04:42
198 321 LOPEZ AVILES, ANTONIO JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:3320 M50 H 04:42
199 283 HERNANDEZ PEDRENO, ENCARNACION
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:23:355 M45 M 04:43
200 145 ESCUDERO GARCIA, JUAN
00:23:3528 M40 H 04:43
201 220 GARCIA PEREZ, SALVA
00:23:3629 M40 H 04:43
202 177 FRUCTUOSO HERNANDEZ, J SIMON
CORRE
00:23:3626 M45 H 04:43
203 82 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, PILAR
PAN MORENO
00:23:416 M45 M 04:44
204 542 PRADA VALDES, MARIA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:23:417 M45 M 04:44
205 439 MERONO EGEA, JORGE
00:23:443 JOVENES H 04:44
206 55 BELANDO CUERDA, CHRISTIAN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:23:464 JOVENES H 04:45
207 56 BELANDO LOPEZ, RUBEN
RAJAOS RUNERS
00:23:4727 M45 H 04:45
208 9 AGUILAR ESCALERA, ENRIQUE
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
00:23:498 M60 H 04:45
209 44 BALLESTER ALBALADEJO, JOSE MARIANO
00:23:5130 M35 H 04:46
210 689 TORRES HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO
T.
00:23:5528 M45 H 04:47
211 186 GALLEGO BERNAL, JAVIER
00:23:555 JOVENES H 04:47
212 603 SAEZ MARTINEZ, SALVADOR M
CLUB ATLETISMO HORADADA
00:23:5719 M55 H 04:47
213 335 LORA DE LA CRUZ, GUILLERMO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:23:5931 M35 H 04:47
214 209 GARCIA INGLES, DIONISIO
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:23:5920 M55 H 04:47
215 538 PINA LOPEZ, ANGEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:0021 M50 H 04:48
216 59 BERMEJO GONZALEZ, ENCARNA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:24:014 M50 M 04:48
217 80 CANO GOMEZ, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:24:0330 M40 H 04:48
218 532 PEREZ SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:0329 M45 H 04:48
219 153 ESTEBAN MUNOZ, RAMON
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:035 M50 M 04:48
220 149 ESPINOSA GONZALEZ, SERGIO
00:24:0440 SENIOR H 04:48
221 444 MERONO ZAPATA, NURIA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:24:041 SUB23 M 04:48
222 6 ABELLAN NICOLAS, DANIEL
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:24:0532 M35 H 04:49
223 264 GONZALEZ VELASCO, CAYETANO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:24:0530 M45 H 04:49
224 719 VILAPLANA PEREZ, CRISTINA
CORRE
00:24:056 M50 M 04:49
225 206 GARCIA GOMEZ, PATRICIO
00:24:0641 SENIOR H 04:49
226 291 HURTADO GUILLEN, MANU
CD TRACK
00:24:0633 M35 H 04:49
227 546 RABADAN, MARIA
00:24:066 SENIOR M 04:49
228 40 ARRIOLA ZARASQUETA, ANTXON
CORRE
00:24:0621 M55 H 04:49
229 185 GALLEGO AZABAL, ANTONIO MANIUEL
00:24:0722 M50 H 04:49
230 805 GIRONA MARTINEZ, JAVIER
00:24:0823 M50 H 04:49
231 651 SANTA MARTINEZ, SIXTO
CASA
00:24:0924 M50 H 04:49
232 466 MORALES TORRES, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:24:1442 SENIOR H 04:50
233 39 ARENAS PEREZ, IVAN
00:24:1743 SENIOR H 04:51
234 594 RUIZ HAYA, MARIANO
CD TRACK
00:24:1931 M45 H 04:51
235 57 BENEDICTO CASCALES, ANTONIO
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
00:24:2025 M50 H 04:52
236 74 CALMACHE ALCARAZ, ELENA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:24:218 M45 M 04:52
237 726 VIRTUS, JOSE MANUEL
CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:24:249 M60 H 04:52
238 626 SANCHEZ GUILLEN, GAUDEN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:24:2934 M35 H 04:53
239 653 SANZ VALERO, SERGIO
00:24:3032 M45 H 04:54
240 801 CABALLERO MARTIN, AURELIO
00:24:3233 M45 H 04:54
241 304 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN
TRIBIKE
00:24:353 M40 M 04:55
242 589 RUIZ FAJARDO, ANA MARIA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:24:397 M35 M 04:55
243 742 ZULUETA GARCIA, IGNACIO
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:24:3910 M60 H 04:55
244 111 COELLO NUNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:24:4034 M45 H 04:56
245 527 PEREZ LOPEZ, RUBEN
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO
00:24:4135 M35 H 04:56
246 704 VERA CAMPILLO, RUBEN
CD TRACK
00:24:4244 SENIOR H 04:56
247 382 MARTINEZ CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:24:4322 M55 H 04:56
248 824 TORRES RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
00:24:447 SENIOR M 04:56
249 392 MARTINEZ GARCIA, LOLES
00:24:444 M40 M 04:56
250 126 DE WULF, NORBERTO
KM@KM ELCHE
00:24:444 M65 H 04:56
251 567 RODRIGUEZ SAURA, ANGEL ANDRES
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:24:4623 M55 H 04:57
252 279 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORRE
00:24:4826 M50 H 04:57
253 214 GARCIA MARFIL, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:24:495 M65 H 04:57
254 513 PASTOR ZAPATA, FRANCISCO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:24:5035 M45 H 04:58
255 822 SOTO MARIN, SOLEDAD
00:24:505 M40 M 04:58
256 187 GALLEGO VELANDRINO, JOAQUIN
ATLETISMO ABARAN
00:24:5324 M55 H 04:58
257 303 JIMENEZ RUIZ, AZUCENA
TRIBIKE
00:24:536 M40 M 04:58
258 488 NICOLAS MAYOL, ANTONIO
00:24:5527 M50 H 04:59
259 11 AJHUACHO MORALES, LUIS JOSE
00:25:0336 M45 H 05:00
260 258 GONZALEZ GUARDIOLA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
CORREBIRRAS
00:25:0537 M45 H 05:01
261 191 GALVEZ NICOLAS, FERNANDO ELIAS
00:25:0628 M50 H 05:01
262 359 MANRESA FUENTES, JOSE VICENTE
C.A. GRUMOCS
00:25:0725 M55 H 05:01
263 336 LORCA CASCALES, ROSA MARIA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:25:087 M50 M 05:01
264 368 MARTELA, ILLE
C.A. TORREVIEJA
00:25:1129 M50 H 05:02
265 776 LUNA MUÑOZ, LUIS
00:25:1245 SENIOR H 05:02
266 347 LUCAS ALBALADEJO, ANTONIO
00:25:126 M65 H 05:02
267 509 PARRON SANCHEX, ANTONIO
00:25:1831 M40 H 05:03
268 367 MARIN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ABEL
00:25:1932 M40 H 05:03
269 401 MARTINEZ LUCAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:25:2036 M35 H 05:04
270 99 CASTEJON SAURA, DANIEL
AIDEMAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:25:226 JOVENES H 05:04
271 394 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, DIEGO
CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:25:2226 M55 H 05:04
272 641 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ELADIO
00:25:237 JOVENES H 05:04
273 679 SUAREZ SAMPERE, PAULA
SMALL RUNNERS
00:25:298 M50 M 05:05
274 150 ESPINOSA SAEZ, PABLO
00:25:3146 SENIOR H 05:06
275 430 MEDINA MUNOZ, JOSE ANGEL
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:25:3237 M35 H 05:06
276 739 ZAPATA VELASQUEZ, CARLOS
CORREBIRRAS
00:25:3738 M45 H 05:07
277 197 GARCIA CANO, JOSE
00:25:3830 M50 H 05:07
278 58 BENZAL MURCIA, PATRICIA
BENZALMURCIA PSICOLOGAS
00:25:418 SENIOR M 05:08
279 755 LOPEZ ARAN, JOSE JAVIER
00:25:4347 SENIOR H 05:08
280 265 GRACIA GARCIA, JONATHAN
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:25:4433 M40 H 05:08
281 286 HERNANDEZ ROSIQUE, JAVIER
00:25:495 SUB23 H 05:09
282 389 MARTINEZ GALINDO, JUANA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:25:497 M40 M 05:09
283 697 VAQUER CASTILLO, TONI
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:25:5538 M35 H 05:11
284 759 RODRIGO MARIN, FELIX
00:25:5948 SENIOR H 05:11
285 35 ANGEL RAJA, ISABEL
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO
00:26:058 M40 M 05:13
286 421 MARTINEZ SAORIN, ANA
CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA
00:26:069 M50 M 05:13
287 12 AJHUACHO URZAGASTI, JOSE ENRIQUE
00:26:068 JOVENES H 05:13
288 820 LOMAS CRIADO, MARCOS
00:26:089 JOVENES H 05:13
289 597 RUIZ MORCILLO, PASCUAL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:26:1134 M40 H 05:14
290 151 ESPINOSA SAEZ, DANIEL
00:26:2049 SENIOR H 05:16
291 277 HERNANDEZ BARBA, MARIA ANGELES
CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
00:26:219 M40 M 05:16
292 469 MOYA BORRUEY, FERNANDO
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
00:26:2239 M45 H 05:16
293 302 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA ASCENSION
00:26:249 M45 M 05:16
294 701 VELEZ VAZQUEZ, AURORA
00:26:259 SENIOR M 05:17
295 556 ROCA DEL CERRO, PAULA
C.A. GRUMOCS
00:26:282 SUB23 M 05:17
296 503 PALAU AMAT, ROBERTO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:26:2935 M40 H 05:17
297 36 ANGLADA SERRANO, CARMEN MARIA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:26:2910 M45 M 05:17
298 797 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO
00:26:3150 SENIOR H 05:18
299 24 ANA RAMIREZ, AMANDA
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:26:311 JOVENES M 05:18
300 21 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:26:3340 M45 H 05:18
301 278 HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO, ENMANUEL
VIVE SAN JAVIER
00:26:3339 M35 H 05:18
302 28 ANDREU BERNABEU, MIGUEL ANGEL
30740
00:26:3441 M45 H 05:18
303 162 FERNANDEZ MOLINA, FRANCISCO
00:26:3442 M45 H 05:18
304 169 FERRER GARCIA, LORENZO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:26:3436 M40 H 05:18
305 348 LUCAS LEIVA, KEVIN
00:26:3551 SENIOR H 05:19
306 620 SANCHEZ CERVANTES, JESUS
00:26:3640 M35 H 05:19
307 235 GOMEZ CASTILLO, MARIA DEL MAR
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:26:3610 M40 M 05:19
308 221 GARCIA RAMIREZ, VIVIAN SIGMENA
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:26:3611 M45 M 05:19
309 795 GONZÁLEZ ROMERO, M. PILAR
00:26:3610 SENIOR M 05:19
310 381 MARTINEZ BUENO, FELIX
00:26:3952 SENIOR H 05:19
311 405 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SONIA
00:26:3911 M40 M 05:19
312 300 JIMENEZ MARTIN, JUAN DE DIOS
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
00:26:397 M65 H 05:19
313 655 SARABIA CONTRERAS, CONSUELO
00:26:4011 SENIOR M 05:20
314 366 MARIN NIETO, IVAN
00:26:4210 JOVENES H 05:20
315 534 PEREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:26:4337 M40 H 05:20
316 470 MOYA HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA
00:26:4411 JOVENES H 05:20
317 494 NUNEZ NOGALES, OSCAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:26:5043 M45 H 05:22
318 585 RUIZ CAZORLA, JULIA
SOTERRAVIA
00:26:5212 M40 M 05:22
319 462 MONTESINOS RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
00:26:5353 SENIOR H 05:22
320 523 PEREZ FUENTES, MAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:26:5412 M45 M 05:22
321 799 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN
00:26:5754 SENIOR H 05:23
322 227 GARRE GARCIA, ANA MARIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:27:0913 M45 M 05:25
323 143 ESCALERA SANCHEZ, MARIA OLAYA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:27:1313 M40 M 05:26
324 410 MARTINEZ MIRALLES, JAIME
00:27:1327 M55 H 05:26
325 205 GARCIA GOMEZ, JUANA
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA
00:27:133 M55 M 05:26
326 817 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, CRISTINA
00:27:1712 SENIOR M 05:27
327 298 JIMENEZ CANOVAS, ENRIQUE JOSE
00:27:1828 M55 H 05:27
328 110 CLEMENTE CORBACHO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:27:1844 M45 H 05:27
329 27 ANDRES ZARAGOZA, LOLA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:27:1810 M50 M 05:27
330 371 MARTIN MARTINEZ, CARMEN ENCARNACION
00:27:1814 M45 M 05:27
331 172 FRANCO GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE
CA 4 SANTOS
00:27:2029 M55 H 05:28
332 798 SILVENTE POVEDA, AMANDA
00:27:2113 SENIOR M 05:28
333 233 GINER SAURA, TAMARA
00:27:2214 SENIOR M 05:28
334 573 ROMERO LOPEZ, LUCIA
CDA SANTA ROSALIA
00:27:2215 SENIOR M 05:28
335 276 HERNANDEZ ABELLAN, M. MAR
00:27:228 M35 M 05:28
336 292 IBANEZ, JOSE
00:27:2655 SENIOR H 05:29
337 175 FRIAS FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS
00:27:2656 SENIOR H 05:29
338 245 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, CONCHI
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:27:2816 SENIOR M 05:29
339 763 AYALA JIMENO, ROBERTO
00:27:3131 M50 H 05:30
340 764 CAMUS FUEYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:27:318 M65 H 05:30
341 66 BROCOS MAREQUE, MUGUEL
SD.PACHANGA
00:27:3245 M45 H 05:30
342 761 MARTINEZ MOLERO, ANTONIO
00:27:3246 M45 H 05:30
343 312 LACARCEL HURTADO, TONI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:27:324 M55 M 05:30
344 161 FERNANDEZ MANZANERA, EMILIO
00:27:329 M65 H 05:30
345 760 MARTINEZ PASTOR, JOSE ANTONIO
00:27:3341 M35 H 05:30
346 765 ALCARAZ HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
00:27:3538 M40 H 05:31
347 248 GOMEZ PEREZ, ASCENSION
ATLETISMO CAMACHOS
00:27:3511 M50 M 05:31
348 664 SERRANO QUETGLAS, PILAR
CORREBIRRAS
00:27:3712 M50 M 05:31
349 32 ANDREU MARTINEZ, ARANZAZUL
00:27:379 M35 M 05:31
350 31 ANDREU MARTINEZ, BEGONA
00:27:3810 M35 M 05:31
351 715 VIDAL BLAZQUEZ, ANA
00:27:4017 SENIOR M 05:32
352 180 FUENTES JIMENEZ, MIRIAM
C.T.MURCIA UNIDATA
00:27:4118 SENIOR M 05:32
353 13 ALACID MARTINEZ, YOLANDA
00:27:4319 SENIOR M 05:32
354 741 ZARAGOZA NOGUERA, ELISEO
00:27:4732 M50 H 05:33
355 422 MARTINEZ TOMAS, MARIANO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:27:4833 M50 H 05:33
356 569 ROMERO CONESA, MARIANO
CDA SJ
00:27:4947 M45 H 05:33
357 174 FRANCO ZAPATA, SERGIO
00:27:5242 M35 H 05:34
358 102 CASTILLO MUNOZ, SEBASTIAN
CDA SANTA ROSALIA
00:27:5511 M60 H 05:35
359 531 PEREZ PAGAN, JOSE
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:27:5930 M55 H 05:35
360 342 LORENTE YEPES, ANA ROSA
CARTAGENA TRAIL
00:28:005 M55 M 05:36
361 773 PEREZ GONZALEZ, RUBÉN
00:28:0448 M45 H 05:36
362 772 MARTI PEREZ, Mª CARMEN
00:28:0520 SENIOR M 05:37
363 823 LOPEZ ALONSO, FERNANDO
00:28:0743 M35 H 05:37
364 769 MARCHANTE SEVIILA, VICTORIA
00:28:0915 M45 M 05:37
365 749 FERRERA PENA, JAVIER
C.A. MILLENIUM TORREVIEJA
00:28:1212 M60 H 05:38
366 460 MONTESINOS GARCIA, JOSE
00:28:1310 M65 H 05:38
367 768 FRUTOS HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
00:28:1349 M45 H 05:38
368 622 SANCHEZ FRUCTUOSO, FULGENCIO
00:28:1513 M60 H 05:39
369 668 SOLER FERNANDEZ, DAVID
00:28:1744 M35 H 05:39
370 662 SERRANO BUENDIA, ROSA
C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:28:1713 M50 M 05:39
371 403 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LAURA
00:28:1821 SENIOR M 05:39
372 93 CASAS DELGADO, JOSE
00:28:1957 SENIOR H 05:39
373 455 MOLINA LLANOS, LUIS
00:28:1912 JOVENES H 05:39
374 457 MOLINA NICOLAS, JUAN
C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL
00:28:1934 M50 H 05:39
375 492 NIETO PITA, ANA ISABEL
00:28:2216 M45 M 05:40
376 453 MOLINA DIAZ, JOAQUIN M.
00:28:2235 M50 H 05:40
377 365 MARIN MOROTE, PASCUAL
00:28:2236 M50 H 05:40
378 686 TOMAS ZARAGOZA, FRANCISCO MANUEL
00:28:2358 SENIOR H 05:40
379 301 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, RICARDO
MARMECASA
00:28:2559 SENIOR H 05:41
380 395 MARTINEZ GRINAN, SALVADOR
CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON
00:28:2531 M55 H 05:41
381 572 ROMERO HERRERA, CONCHITA
HOPP MURCIA
00:28:2914 M50 M 05:41
382 406 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
00:28:2915 M50 M 05:41
383 344 LOZANO, INMACULADA
00:28:3122 SENIOR M 05:42
384 767 ARROYO AVILES, JORGE
00:28:3213 JOVENES H 05:42
385 251 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAYTE
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:28:3223 SENIOR M 05:42
386 158 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:28:3939 M40 H 05:43
387 766 ARROYO AVILES, DANIEL
00:28:4014 JOVENES H 05:44
388 154 FALLA JURADO, SONIA
CD TRACK
00:28:4011 M35 M 05:44
389 109 CIFUENTES PERTINEZ, CARMEN VICTORIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:28:4014 M40 M 05:44
390 146 ESCUDEROVELASCO, FATIMA
PALOMAR
00:28:4117 M45 M 05:44
391 116 CONESA LA TORRE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:28:4250 M45 H 05:44
392 611 SANCHEZ, ESTER
CD TRACK
00:28:4312 M35 M 05:44
393 182 GALERA SORIANO, INMACULADA
00:28:4315 M40 M 05:44
394 112 CONESA, JOSE ANGEL
CD TRACK
00:28:4451 M45 H 05:44
395 683 TARRAGA CARRASCO, DANIEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:28:4560 SENIOR H 05:45
396 217 GARCIA PEREZ, ROSA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:28:5116 M40 M 05:46
397 619 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, LUIS
00:28:5345 M35 H 05:46
398 393 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANGEL
CDA SANTA ROSALIA
00:28:5440 M40 H 05:46
399 815 HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MARIANO
00:28:5615 JOVENES H 05:47
400 826 LOPEZ SANCHO, JAVIER
00:28:5741 M40 H 05:47
401 644 SANCHEZ TORRANO, AARON
00:28:5716 JOVENES H 05:47
402 821 MANRESA FUENTES, JOSE VICENTE
C.A. GRUMOCS
00:28:5832 M55 H 05:47
403 518 PEREZ BERNABE, RAUL
C.A. GRUMOCS
00:28:5942 M40 H 05:47
404 241 GOMEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA
00:28:5961 SENIOR H 05:47
405 610 SAN MARTIN, JERONIMO
00:29:0262 SENIOR H 05:48
406 717 VIDAL DOMENE, CLAUDIA
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:29:0224 SENIOR M 05:48
407 612 SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:29:0363 SENIOR H 05:48
408 778 PEREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:29:0546 M35 H 05:49
409 808 BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLOS
00:29:0552 M45 H 05:49
410 818 PÉREZ OLMOS, JUAN
00:29:0837 M50 H 05:49
411 490 NICOLAS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:29:0838 M50 H 05:49
412 7 ADRIAN PASTOR, CARLA
00:29:1225 SENIOR M 05:50
413 190 GALVEZ LISON, ANTONIO
00:29:1647 M35 H 05:51
414 623 SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA DEL MAR
00:29:2313 M35 M 05:52
415 500 OTERO GARCIA, LORENA
00:29:2317 M40 M 05:52
416 140 DOMINGUEZ DE VEGA, JOSE RAMON
00:29:2643 M40 H 05:53
417 722 VILLAESCUSA LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:29:2753 M45 H 05:53
418 586 RUIZ CREVILLEN, JORGE
00:29:2864 SENIOR H 05:53
419 86 CARMONA CAMPOS, MANUEL
00:29:4133 M55 H 05:56
420 135 DIAZ NAVARRO, ELI
00:29:4414 M35 M 05:56
421 65 BRAWLEY, ANNE
00:29:462 M60 M 05:57
422 284 HERNANDEZ PEDRENO, PACO
00:29:4839 M50 H 05:57
423 289 HERNANEZ RIQUELME, JAIME
00:29:4817 JOVENES H 05:57
424 545 QUINTERO GARCIA, ANDRES MAURICIO
00:29:4844 M40 H 05:57
425 262 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, ESTEFANIA
CD TRACK
00:29:5018 M40 M 05:58
426 232 GIJON BERNAL, MACARENA
CD TRACK
00:29:5126 SENIOR M 05:58
427 23 ALVARADO ZUBIGARAY, JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:29:5365 SENIOR H 05:58
428 285 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO J.
00:29:5440 M50 H 05:58
429 270 GUILLEN SANCHEZ, ALFONSO
00:29:5854 M45 H 05:59
430 354 MADRID GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
00:29:5834 M55 H 05:59
431 621 SANCHEZ ESPEJO, ANA BELEN
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:29:5927 SENIOR M 05:59
432 72 CABALLERO PASCUAL, MARIA VICTORIA
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:30:0016 M50 M 06:00
433 340 LORENTE HERNANDEZ, DAVID
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:30:0048 M35 H 06:00
434 38 ARENAS ALCARAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.T. LOS ALCAZARES
00:30:0635 M55 H 06:01
435 672 SORIANO ORTUNO, MARIA ANGELES
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:30:1118 M45 M 06:02
436 475 MUNOZ GARRE, FAUSTINA
00:30:1519 M45 M 06:03
437 390 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL
CD TRACK
00:30:1555 M45 H 06:03
438 123 CUERDA SANTILLANA, LOLI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:30:1519 M40 M 06:03
439 391 MARTINEZ GARCIA, VALENTINA
CD TRACK
00:30:1615 M35 M 06:03
440 770 PEÑA ROBLA, MANUEL
00:30:1611 M65 H 06:03
441 362 MARCOS, ETEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:30:1720 M45 M 06:03
442 827 COCERA MORENO, PABLO
00:30:1718 JOVENES H 06:03
443 266 GRACIA PARDO, JOAQUIN
GABIRROS
00:30:2045 M40 H 06:04
444 228 GARRE MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
00:30:2246 M40 H 06:04
445 269 GUILLEN CELDRAN, MERCEDES
00:30:2816 M35 M 06:05
446 412 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARIA INES
00:30:2917 M50 M 06:05
447 819 LOMAS ALBALADEJO, JOSE LUIS
00:30:3156 M45 H 06:06
448 666 SOLA HERNANDEZ, VICTOR
00:30:3457 M45 H 06:06
449 634 SANCHEZ OLMOS, ROSARIO
00:30:3820 M40 M 06:07
450 250 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VERONICA
SRA.
00:30:4017 M35 M 06:08
451 353 MADRID DELGADO, LORENA
00:30:4121 M40 M 06:08
452 684 TARRAGA SAEZ, PEDRO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:30:4336 M55 H 06:08
453 275 HENAREJOS VILLAESCUSA, PILAR
00:30:4521 M45 M 06:09
454 464 MORA SANCHEZ, PAQUI
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:30:526 M55 M 06:10
455 692 TOVAR MARTINEZ, ALICIA
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:30:5228 SENIOR M 06:10
456 226 GARCIA VICENTE, MONTSERRAT
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:30:5222 M45 M 06:10
457 70 CABALLERO IBANEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
00:30:5549 M35 H 06:11
458 499 OSPINA MEJIA, GLORIA JANED
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:30:5523 M45 M 06:11
459 273 GUTIERREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL
00:30:5719 JOVENES H 06:11
460 87 CARMONA DE AZEVEDO, MARIA JOSE
TRUCK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM
00:30:5722 M40 M 06:11
461 361 MARCELINO SANCHEZ, ESTEFANIA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:31:0023 M40 M 06:12
462 502 PAGAN MUNOZ, INMACULADA
00:31:0224 M40 M 06:12
463 535 PEREZ VALERO, VICENTE
00:31:0314 M60 H 06:12
464 352 MADRID, LOLI
00:31:0425 M40 M 06:12
465 373 MARTINEZ, SOFIA
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:31:0418 M35 M 06:12
466 49 BARRANCOS GARCIA, JOSE
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:31:0447 M40 H 06:12
467 315 LAPENA CISNEROS, ESTHER
00:31:0524 M45 M 06:13
468 582 ROSIQUE MARIN, FAUS
CD TRACK
00:31:0625 M45 M 06:13
469 370 MARTIN LOPEZ, LOLA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:31:107 M55 M 06:14
470 385 MARTINEZ CASTEJON, MARIA ANGELES
CD TRACK
00:31:228 M55 M 06:16
471 98 CASTEJON GARCIA, ANDRES
CD TRACK
00:31:2441 M50 H 06:16
472 61 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
00:31:2612 M65 H 06:17
473 804 POSTIGO CLER, FERNANDO
00:31:2742 M50 H 06:17
474 219 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE ANTO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:31:2758 M45 H 06:17
475 814 MARTÍNEZ CONESA, FERNANDO
00:31:2720 JOVENES H 06:17
476 685 TOMAS MARTINEZ, MARIA ISABEL
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
00:31:359 M55 M 06:19
477 565 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ELOY
00:31:3543 M50 H 06:19
478 78 CANAS BLANCO, CARLOS
00:31:4548 M40 H 06:21
479 141 DUHIG, CATH
CA MILLENNIUM TORREVIEJA
00:31:501 M65 M 06:22
480 678 SPARKES, PAUL
100% TRAIL MURCIA
00:31:5144 M50 H 06:22
481 295 JAMES, ANGELA
00:31:5318 M50 M 06:22
482 630 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA ANTONIA
00:31:5519 M50 M 06:23
483 593 RUIZ HAYA, SANTIAGO
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:31:5945 M50 H 06:23
484 583 ROSIQUE MARIN, CONCEPCION
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:32:1926 M40 M 06:27
485 581 ROSIQUE, MARI Y
00:32:2019 M35 M 06:28
486 828 ,
00:32:212 D/F 06:28
487 240 GOMEZ GARCIA, GABRIEL
00:32:2821 JOVENES H 06:29
488 592 RUIZ GUIJARRO, ANA ISABEL
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
00:32:3126 M45 M 06:30
489 426 MARTOS SOTO, JOSE GABRIEL
CD TRACK
00:32:3646 M50 H 06:31
490 179 FRUCTUOSO TINTOR, CHARO
00:32:3629 SENIOR M 06:31
491 810 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, ANTONIO
CLUB MARATON CARTAGENA
00:32:3613 M65 H 06:31
492 105 CAVAS BERMEJO, LOLI
00:32:5427 M40 M 06:34
493 294 JALLOUN, ABDERRAHIM
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:32:5959 M45 H 06:35
494 147 ESPARZA EGEA, ESTEBANA
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:33:212 M65 M 06:40
495 784 TORRES MARTINEZ, MARIA TRINIDAD
00:33:3227 M45 M 06:42
496 183 GALERA SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FORD GALERA
00:33:3360 M45 H 06:42
497 792 PEREZ DÍEZ, MAITE
00:33:3949 M40 H 06:43
498 374 MARTINEZ, ANGELES
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:33:4820 M35 M 06:45
499 48 BARBA GARCIA, ANGEL
00:33:5550 M40 H 06:47
500 807 MORENO HUERTAS, RICARDO
00:34:0751 M40 H 06:49
501 806 HERRERO LEON, Mª CARMEN
00:34:0921 M35 M 06:49
502 514 PATINO PEREZ, ANTONIO JESUS
00:34:1450 M35 H 06:50
503 268 GRANADOS GONZALEZ, MARIA CARMEN
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:34:313 M65 M 06:54
504 802 CONESA GARCIA, Mª TERESA
00:34:5528 M45 M 06:59
505 700 VELEZ ALVAREZ, FERNANDO
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:34:5637 M55 H 06:59
506 415 MARTINEZ SAEZ, LOLI
34806891W
00:34:593 M60 M 06:59
507 530 PEREZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN
34806891W
00:35:0061 M45 H 07:00
508 638 SANCHEZ PEREZ, EMILIO
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
00:35:0414 M65 H 07:00
509 793 CUENCA GARCÍA, SARA
00:35:052 JOVENES M 07:01
510 242 GOMEZ LOZANO, GINES
C.C. PINATAR
00:35:0647 M50 H 07:01
511 239 GOMEZ GARCERAN, FLORENTINA
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:35:0610 M55 M 07:01
512 115 CONESA HERNANDEZ, Mª JOSE
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:35:0811 M55 M 07:01
513 659 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN
00:35:264 M60 M 07:05
514 252 GOMEZ SEGURA, PATRICIA
00:35:2622 M35 M 07:05
515 543 PUJANTE SEGURA, CARMEN MARIA
00:35:2923 M35 M 07:05
516 231 GAVEZ MANZANERA, JOSEFA
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:35:4220 M50 M 07:08
517 25 ANDRADA BARRETO, MARICARMEN
CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL
00:35:4829 M45 M 07:09
518 450 MOGIO VICTORIA, MARIA DOLORES
00:35:5624 M35 M 07:11
519 20 ALCARAZ HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
JOVEA INGENIERIA
00:35:5952 M40 H 07:11
520 497 ORTIZ RUIZ, FELIPE
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:36:0938 M55 H 07:13
521 372 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, VANESA
PALOMAR
00:36:1128 M40 M 07:14
522 194 GARCIA ABELLAN, PATRICIO
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:37:2015 M60 H 07:28
523 614 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, MARTA
C.D. MANZANICOS
00:37:2730 M45 M 07:29
524 208 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MARIA
T.
00:37:3931 M45 M 07:31
525 480 MUNOZ URAN, MATILDE
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:38:2329 M40 M 07:40
526 42 AVILA AYALA, LUIS
FORD GALERA SL
00:38:3851 M35 H 07:43
527 702 VERA BARRETO, IRENE
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:39:0532 M45 M 07:49
528 803 GUILLEN CONESA, Mª MAGDALENA
00:39:2330 SENIOR M 07:52
529 809 SOTO RODRIGUEZ, OLGA
00:39:393 JOVENES M 07:55
530 424 MARTINEZ VILLAR, JUAN
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:39:4122 JOVENES H 07:56
531 562 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, GEMA
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:39:4221 M50 M 07:56
532 725 VILLAR HENAREJOS, PEDRO
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:39:4648 M50 H 07:57
533 461 MONTESINOS RIOS, ANTONIO
00:39:5015 M65 H 07:58
534 539 PINTOR LAGUNA, M CARMEN
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:39:535 M60 M 07:58
535 501 PACHECO GARCIA, PEPI
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:40:1322 M50 M 08:02
536 618 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, CRISTINA
00:40:1425 M35 M 08:02
537 350 LUQUE LLAMAS, VERONICA
00:40:1530 M40 M 08:03
538 735 ZAPATA CONESA, JORGE
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:41:3166 SENIOR H 08:18
539 52 BASTIDA MARTINEZ, MARIA IRIANA
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:41:3331 SENIOR M 08:18
540 271 GUIRAO OLIVER, MERCEDES
00:42:2833 M45 M 08:29
541 584 RUBIO LOPEZ, DAVID
00:42:3049 M50 H 08:30
542 559 ROCA ZAPLANA, EVA MARIA
00:42:3323 M50 M 08:30
543 356 MADRID GOMEZ, MIGUEL
00:43:3352 M35 H 08:42
544 745 BENGTSSON, SALLY
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:43:3512 M55 M 08:43
545 758 RAMIREZ MORENO, OSCAR MANUEL
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
00:43:4039 M55 H 08:44
546 50 BARRIOS RECIO, ANDRES
00:43:5853 M40 H 08:47
547 311 KEY, JANIS
RUNNING WILD
00:44:334 M65 M 08:54
548 181 FUENTES MARTINEZ, JUANA
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:44:506 M60 M 08:58
549 407 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, M DOLORES
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:45:1713 M55 M 09:03
550 119 CORTADO SALINAS, PILAR
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:45:1814 M55 M 09:03
551 724 VILLAESCUSA QUESADA, LOLA
C.A.T. HORADADA
00:45:2024 M50 M 09:04
552 606 SALA GIMENEZ, BLASI
BLASI SALA
00:45:2815 M55 M 09:05
553 703 VERA CABALLERO, VICTORIA
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:45:333 SUB23 M 09:06
554 15 ALBACETE ARMENTEROS, GLORIA
00:45:3434 M45 M 09:06
555 617 SANCHEZ CARRASCO, CRISTINA
00:45:3531 M40 M 09:07
556 364 MARIN BALSALOBRE, DANIEL
00:45:3562 M45 H 09:07
557 786 GALERA SORIANO, JOSE ANTONIO
00:46:0450 M50 H 09:12
558 785 PACHECO SANCHEZ, NOELIA
00:46:0525 M50 M 09:13
559 756 MARTINEZ CORTES, PABLO ELIAS
AIDEMAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:46:1967 SENIOR H 09:15
560 487 NICOLAS LOPEZ, ISIDORA
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:46:205 M65 M 09:16
561 317 LEIVA PADILLA, FRANCISCO
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:46:5563 M45 H 09:23
562 707 VERA MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:46:5535 M45 M 09:23
563 754 JIMENEZ GUERRERO, ROCIO
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:46:5632 M40 M 09:23
564 680 TALON SANCHEZ, JOSEFA
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:46:5733 M40 M 09:23
565 721 VILLAESCUA LOPEZ, MERCEDES
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:46:5836 M45 M 09:23
566 706 VERA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:46:5964 M45 H 09:23
567 790 GUTIERREZ PÉREZ, JUAN JOSÉ
00:47:0454 M40 H 09:24
568 33 ANGEL LORCA, BETO
PALOMAR
00:47:0965 M45 H 09:25
569 671 SORIANO MORENO, CONCEPCION
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:47:206 M65 M 09:28
570 533 PEREZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN
PALOMAR
00:47:217 M65 M 09:28
571 762 IPORRE FLORES, BRENDA LETICIA
00:47:2926 M50 M 09:29
572 652 SANZ CAMACHO, NURIA
00:47:3132 SENIOR M 09:30
573 577 ROS MANAS, MARIA ANTONIA
EL DULZE
00:47:3537 M45 M 09:31
574 669 SORIA ROS, ALICIA
EL DULZE
00:47:354 JOVENES M 09:31
575 670 SORIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
EL DULZE
00:47:3566 M45 H 09:31
576 247 GOMEZ PEREZ, CRISTINA
00:47:3626 M35 M 09:31
577 771 SANCHEZ SALVADOR, Mª ELENA
00:47:588 M65 M 09:35
578 404 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DOLORES
00:48:0038 M45 M 09:36
579 117 CONESA ROSIQUE, ANTONIO
00:48:0167 M45 H 09:36
580 516 PENA SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:48:0255 M40 H 09:36
581 813 MORENO ZAPARA, ROSARIO
00:48:1239 M45 M 09:38
582 812 FRUCTUOSO SÁNCHEZ, CARMELO
00:48:1451 M50 H 09:38
583 484 NAVARRO FRANCO, MARIA JESUS
CLUB SENDERISTA NAZIOS P ANDAR
00:48:3127 M50 M 09:42
584 398 MARTINEZ LIDON, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB SENDERISTA NAZIOS P ANDAR
00:48:3140 M55 H 09:42
585 780 QUINTERO GARCIA, SANTIAGO
00:49:1368 SENIOR H 09:50
586 71 CABALLERO PASCUAL, MAR
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:49:1428 M50 M 09:50
587 402 MARTINEZ MADRIGAL, ERNESTO JOSE
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:49:1468 M45 H 09:50
588 547 RAMON ALBALADEJO, MERCEDES
ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE
00:49:1740 M45 M 09:51
589 323 LOPEZ CARMONA, SANTOS
00:50:2853 M35 H 10:05
590 118 CORBARAN GONZALEZ, PEDRO
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:50:3416 M60 H 10:06
591 574 ROMERO RIQUELME, NICOLAS
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:50:3769 SENIOR H 10:07
592 358 MALLEN DEL RIO, ALEXANDER
00:51:1754 M35 H 10:15
593 408 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
00:51:1856 M40 H 10:15
594 73 CALDERON PRIENTO, PILAR
00:51:1827 M35 M 10:15
595 418 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, PAULINO JOSE
00:51:1957 M40 H 10:15
596 14 ALARCON SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM
00:51:5355 M35 H 10:22
597 498 ORTIZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN
PALOMAR
00:52:009 M65 M 10:24
598 413 MARTINEZ PEREZ, DORI
PALOMAR
00:52:0410 M65 M 10:24
599 360 MANZANO GONZALEZ, ANA MARIA
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:52:0616 M55 M 10:25
600 489 NICOLAS NAVARRO, PAQUI
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:52:0717 M55 M 10:25
601 337 LORCA MUNOZ, AMPARO
PALOMAR
00:52:087 M60 M 10:25
602 43 AYALA CARRILERO, PEPA
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:52:098 M60 M 10:25
603 79 CANAVATE BERNAL, JOSE
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:52:0952 M50 H 10:25
604 297 JIMENEZ ALARCON, ELVIRA
PALOMAR
00:52:1118 M55 M 10:26
605 693 TOVAR NICOLAS, LAURA
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:52:1333 SENIOR M 10:26
606 691 TOVAR HERNANDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:52:1417 M60 H 10:26
607 688 TORRENTE GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:52:3816 M65 H 10:31
608 748 CASTELLANOS LOPEZ, ANTONIO
00:53:0218 M60 H 10:36
609 747 CASTELLANOS ALCARRIA, SANDRA
00:53:0634 SENIOR M 10:37
610 602 SAEZ GARRE, MARTA
00:53:2535 SENIOR M 10:41
611 411 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, M TERESA
CDA SP
00:53:3341 M45 M 10:42
612 75 CAMPILLO BANOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:54:1556 M35 H 10:51
613 446 MESEGUER SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
PALOMAR
00:54:2917 M65 H 10:53
614 712 VERGARA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
CDA SANTA ROSALIA
00:54:3118 M65 H 10:54
615 193 GARCERAN CANDEL, MARTA
00:54:4536 SENIOR M 10:57
616 608 SALINAS ANGOSTO, ALEJANDRO
CDA SANTA ROSALIA
00:54:4670 SENIOR H 10:57
617 560 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
00:54:4737 SENIOR M 10:57
618 178 FRUCTUOSO RAMIREZ, JUAN CARLOS
00:54:4771 SENIOR H 10:57
619 591 RUIZ GARCIA, CARMELO JOSE
CDA SANTA ROSALIA
00:54:4772 SENIOR H 10:57
620 30 ANDREU JIMENEZ, MARIA JESUS
00:54:5038 SENIOR M 10:58
621 388 MARTINEZ DE EGEA, LAURA MARIA
PALOMAR
00:55:2442 M45 M 11:04
622 308 JUAREZ GARCIA, JOSE
PALOMAR
00:55:2753 M50 H 11:05
623 83 CANTOS DEL VIEJO, M JESUS
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:55:349 M60 M 11:06
624 212 GARCIA MANERO, LUIS
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:55:4019 M60 H 11:08
625 244 GOMEZ MARIN, M SOL
NAZIOS PANDAR
00:55:4110 M60 M 11:08
626 260 GONZALEZ NOTARIO, JONATAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
00:56:1669 M45 H 11:15
627 624 SANCHEZ GARRE, CARMEN
GABIRROS
00:56:2734 M40 M 11:17
628 743 ZURRO GALVAN, MARIA BLANCA
CDA SANTA ROSALIA
00:56:5211 M65 M 11:22
629 19 ALCARAZ GRACIA, JOSE ANTONIO
00:57:0654 M50 H 11:25
630 472 MOYA VALERA, MARIA BELEN
00:57:0843 M45 M 11:25
631 280 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, INMACULADA
PALOMAR
00:57:2029 M50 M 11:28