San Silvestre Murcia 2014

31-12-2014
Recorrido: Absoluto
Distancia: 6700 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Meta Ritmo
1 ALCARAZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
147 VETERANOS (A) h 1 00:20:49 03:06
2 LISÓN SANCHEZ, OSCAR
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1784 SENIORS h 1 00:21:00 03:08
3 GALIÁN NICOLÁS, ARTURO
TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
1081 JUNIOR h 1 00:21:04 03:08
4 KATIR, MOHAMED
MULASPORT
3994 JUVENIL h 1 00:21:05 03:08
5 LE MOUHAER, NICOLAS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1768 SENIORS h 2 00:21:08 03:09
6 CARO GUILLEN, JUAN
CT CARAVACA
629 JUVENIL h 2 00:21:08 03:09
7 ABRIL FAURA, SEBASTIAN
CT CARAVACA
77 SENIORS h 3 00:21:12 03:09
8 LORENCIO FERNÁNDEZ, ESTANISLAO
TORTUGAS
1979 JUNIOR h 2 00:21:12 03:09
9 TOMAS, JORGE
BRICOFERMIN TRI IMPULSO
3701 SENIORS h 4 00:21:29 03:12
10 SÁNCHEZ NAVARRO, ROBERTO
C. A. MURCIA
3513 JUVENIL h 3 00:21:31 03:12
11 DIAZ, ALBERTO GERMAN
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA
829 VETERANOS (A) h 2 00:21:37 03:13
12 MONTESINOS BELMONTE, JOSE CARLOS
TRIATLON MURCIA
2545 VETERANOS (B) h 1 00:21:51 03:15
13 SÁNCHEZ MORENILLA, ANTONIO
A.D. CRUZ DE CARAVACA
3511 SENIORS h 5 00:21:53 03:15
14 ALBALADEJO VIVANCOS, JUAN MIGUEL
AD PEKABO TRIATLÓN
122 VETERANOS (A) h 3 00:21:54 03:16
15 SÁNCHEZ GÁLVEZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA
3469 VETERANOS (C) h 1 00:22:00 03:17
16 AROCA MARIN, FRANCISCO
C.T CARAVACA
269 VETERANOS (A) h 4 00:22:06 03:17
17 LUCAS RUIZ, ARTURO
PEKABO TRIATLON
2014 SENIORS h 6 00:22:11 03:18
18 PORTI HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3083 SENIORS h 7 00:22:15 03:19
19 CANOVAS, DIEGO
TRIATLON SANTOMERA
563 VETERANOS (A) h 5 00:22:18 03:19
20 MARTINEZ CERDAN, JOSE LUIS
CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS
2191 VETERANOS (A) h 6 00:22:20 03:20
21 MARTÍ MARTÍ, ROQUE
2122 VETERANOS (A) h 7 00:22:23 03:20
22 VERGARA CERVANTES, FRANCISCO
CIUDAD DE MULA
3819 VETERANOS (B) h 2 00:22:31 03:21
23 LOPEZ ALARCON, JOAQUIN
ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
1818 SENIORS h 8 00:22:32 03:21
24 CÁNOVAS PINTOR, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CEHEGÍN ATLÉTICO
582 VETERANOS (B) h 3 00:22:36 03:22
25 GAMBÍN ORTUÑO, ÁLVARO
UCAM CARTAGENA
1114 PROMESA h 1 00:22:38 03:22
26 ROSIQUE NICOLAS, JOSE
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
3297 VETERANOS (B) h 4 00:22:40 03:22
27 RUIZ NAVARRO, ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLON PEKABO
3359 SENIORS h 9 00:22:41 03:23
28 FERNANDEZ VILLA, SERGIO
UCAM
997 JUVENIL h 4 00:22:42 03:23
29 LÓPEZ PACCETI, ANGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1933 VETERANOS (B) h 5 00:22:43 03:23
30 MUÑOZ TORAL, FRANCISCO JOSE
HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING
2659 SENIORS h 10 00:22:44 03:23
31 NICOLAS RIQUELME, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
2753 SENIORS h 11 00:22:44 03:23
32 AROCA MARTÍNEZ, OSCAR
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
270 VETERANOS (A) h 8 00:22:44 03:23
33 CEBALLOS MOLTO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
700 SENIORS h 12 00:22:48 03:24
34 VERA ABELLAN, CRISTOBAL
TRIATLON TRAGAMILLAS
3805 JUNIOR h 3 00:22:52 03:24
35 GATON CAMACHO, JUAN ANTONIO
SKECHERS GO RUN
1304 SENIORS h 13 00:22:55 03:25
36 FLORENCIANO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
FALCOTRAIL RUNNING
1019 VETERANOS (A) h 9 00:22:55 03:25
37 LENCINA ALONSO, ANGEL
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON.
1774 VETERANOS (C) h 2 00:22:58 03:25
38 DUARTE GARCIA, JAVIER
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
867 CADETE h 1 00:23:04 03:26
39 SANCHEZ BELMONTE, JOSE ANTONIO
PUENTE VIEJO DE ALQUERIAS
3441 VETERANOS (A) h 10 00:23:04 03:26
40 MARTINEZ RUIZ, SEBASTIAN
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
2351 VETERANOS (A) h 11 00:23:05 03:26
41 CARACENA ALEGRIA, PEPE
GRUPO ALCARAZ
602 VETERANOS (B) h 6 00:23:05 03:26
42 CHICO MONREAL, CARLOS
CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTESINOS JUMILLA
726 SENIORS h 14 00:23:08 03:27
43 PÉREZ GARCÍA, MARIO
CD TÁDER MOLINA
2986 SENIORS h 15 00:23:08 03:27
44 LUCAS VERA, EDU
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
2015 SENIORS h 16 00:23:10 03:27
45 JIMENEZ ANDREU, JOSE JUAN
LIBRE
1700 SENIORS h 17 00:23:10 03:27
46 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA
3500 SENIORS h 18 00:23:21 03:29
47 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
C.T CARAVACA
3547 VETERANOS (A) h 12 00:23:25 03:29
48 PARDINES MADRONA, ABRAHAM
C.A.ORIOL
2879 VETERANOS (A) h 13 00:23:26 03:29
49 RODRIGUEZ LAGUNA, JAVIER
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
3240 VETERANOS (A) h 14 00:23:27 03:30
50 GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1421 SENIORS h 19 00:23:28 03:30
51 SANCHEZ TUDELA, ALFONSO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
3423 SENIORS h 20 00:23:30 03:30
52 MOLINA LOPEZ, PACO
MARCANDO LA META
2512 VETERANOS (B) h 7 00:23:30 03:30
53 JAVALOY PEREZ, FERNANDO
TRECERUNNERS
1690 SENIORS h 21 00:23:31 03:30
54 NICOLÁS CORTADO, ÁLVARO
C.D. TÁDER MOLINA
2735 SENIORS h 22 00:23:33 03:30
55 GUIRADO FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO MIGUEL
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
1528 PROMESA h 2 00:23:35 03:31
56 GUERRERO SARABIA, TOMÁS
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
1505 SENIORS h 23 00:23:39 03:31
57 NICOLAS ALVAREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
TRIATLON GUERRITA
2733 SENIORS h 24 00:23:41 03:32
58 SAEZ DE JÁUREGUI CANO, PABLO
3389 JUNIOR h 4 00:23:45 03:32
59 SANDOVAL ARNALDOS, EDUARDO
3574 VETERANOS (C) h 3 00:23:48 03:33
60 SORIA FUENTES, IGNACIO
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
3662 SENIORS h 25 00:23:52 03:33
61 GOMEZ ESTRADA, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1378 SENIORS h 26 00:23:52 03:33
62 SERRANO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
THE A TEAM PRODUCTOS LORENTE
3640 SENIORS h 27 00:23:55 03:34
63 MUÑOZ TORRES, JOSÉ JAVIER
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
2661 VETERANOS (C) h 4 00:23:57 03:34
64 LISON CERON, JOSE
ASUSPUESTOS.COM
1782 VETERANOS (B) h 8 00:24:02 03:35
65 FERNÁNDEZ VICENTE, PEDRO JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
996 SENIORS h 28 00:24:02 03:35
66 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ANDRÉS
INDIVIDUAL
1199 VETERANOS (B) h 9 00:24:06 03:35
67 SÁEZ SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO
BRICOFERMIN TRI IMPULSO
3396 PROMESA h 3 00:24:06 03:35
68 LOZANO SAURA, RAFAEL
TEAM TCUIDA TORREVIEJA
2002 SENIORS h 29 00:24:10 03:36
69 RODRIGUEZ ARRONIZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA
3229 VETERANOS (A) h 15 00:24:11 03:36
70 GARCIA LINARES, ALBERTO
1193 JUVENIL h 5 00:24:12 03:36
71 ARCE PASTOR, JOSE MANUEL
TRITLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
260 SENIORS h 30 00:24:16 03:37
72 MARTINEZ CANOVAS, JESUS
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
2177 VETERANOS (B) h 10 00:24:18 03:37
73 SANCHEZ CORBALAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
3452 VETERANOS (A) h 16 00:24:20 03:37
74 GARCIA VICTORIA, JOEL
BRICOFERMIN TRI IMPULSO
1274 SENIORS h 31 00:24:24 03:38
75 BAÑON GONZALEZ, JUAN LUIS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
330 VETERANOS (D) h 1 00:24:26 03:38
76 NAVARRO VIDAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
2725 VETERANOS (A) h 17 00:24:30 03:39
77 VIDAL GARCÍA, JUAN MIGUEL
3854 SENIORS h 32 00:24:31 03:39
78 RUÍZ GARCÍA, PABLO
3343 JUNIOR h 5 00:24:34 03:40
79 SARABIA CÁRCEL, GONZALO JAVIER
3596 SENIORS h 33 00:24:34 03:40
80 LOPEZ LUCAS, ALBERTO
PUJANTE PEREZ ASESORES
1815 SENIORS h 34 00:24:35 03:40
81 VALERA CARBONELL, JOSE JUAN
3775 VETERANOS (B) h 11 00:24:38 03:40
82 COIRADAS DONCEL, JOSE MARIA
739 VETERANOS (B) h 12 00:24:38 03:40
83 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ÁNGEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
2368 VETERANOS (E) h 1 00:24:39 03:40
84 VELASCO CASALINS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3801 SENIORS h 35 00:24:41 03:41
85 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, MAURICIO
1716 JUNIOR h 6 00:24:42 03:41
86 GARRIDO TORREGROSA, AURELIO
CORRELIEBRES RUNERDS CLUB
1300 SENIORS h 36 00:24:44 03:41
87 RAMIREZ SAURA, JAVIER
3145 VETERANOS (A) h 18 00:24:50 03:42
88 MARTINEZ GIL, FRANCISCO JOSE
2222 VETERANOS (A) h 19 00:24:50 03:42
89 GARCIA GARCIA, ANDRES
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN
1169 VETERANOS (B) h 13 00:24:52 03:42
90 CERRILLO RIUDAVETS, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.N LLUCMAJOR-SPORT BEQUI
719 SENIORS h 37 00:24:52 03:42
91 DUARTE GARCIA, PILAR
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
866 PROMESA m 1 00:24:52 03:42
92 PEREZ MOLINA, JUAN JESUS
C.A. JAVALI NUEVO
3014 SENIORS h 38 00:24:54 03:42
93 GUERRERO DE GEA, JUAN JOSE
CLUB TRIATHLON CARAVACA
1497 SENIORS h 39 00:24:55 03:43
94 VIDAL SANCHEZ, JOSE
CLUB CICLISTA ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
3866 VETERANOS (B) h 14 00:24:59 03:43
95 BENIMELI, SALVADOR
420 SENIORS h 40 00:25:01 03:44
96 BERNAL TEROL, GUILLERMO
454 SENIORS h 41 00:25:02 03:44
97 SANZ VILLALBA, MANUEL
C.A. MURCIA TOVARSPORT
3591 JUNIOR h 7 00:25:03 03:44
98 GARCIA ZAMORA, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1277 SENIORS h 42 00:25:05 03:44
99 LOPEZ CANDELA, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1836 VETERANOS (C) m 1 00:25:07 03:44
100 GARCIA BELMONTE, JUAN FRANCISCO
MI META 42 K
1142 VETERANOS (D) h 2 00:25:09 03:45
101 SANMARTIN ABELLON, MIGUEL
BUBILLAS TEAM
3578 SENIORS h 43 00:25:09 03:45
102 PARRA MOLINERO, FRANCISCO JOSE
TRI IMPULSO
2892 SENIORS h 44 00:25:09 03:45
103 RAGA ARQUIMBAU, JOSE LUIS
CATARROJA U.E.
3139 VETERANOS (C) h 5 00:25:09 03:45
104 VICENTE MONDÉJAR, FÉLIX
TSV-1862-NEUBURG
3836 SENIORS h 45 00:25:10 03:45
105 DURAN HERNANDEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
872 SENIORS h 46 00:25:12 03:45
106 MARTINEZ SORIANO, ANDRES
BENACANTIL
2374 VETERANOS (E) h 2 00:25:12 03:45
107 TEREBA BIANCHI, RAUL
3687 VETERANOS (D) h 3 00:25:12 03:45
108 LUCAS CANO, JORDAN
INDEPENDIENTE
2008 PROMESA h 4 00:25:14 03:45
109 LOPEZ-MIRANDA GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO
CLUB TRIATLON HELLÍN
1974 VETERANOS (B) h 15 00:25:18 03:46
110 MARTINEZ ALLENDE, NATALIA
CA MURCIA
2156 JUVENIL m 1 00:25:19 03:46
111 CORDOBA VALERA, ALEJANDRO
762 SENIORS h 47 00:25:20 03:46
112 GARCIA SERRANO, DOMINGO
1262 JUVENIL h 6 00:25:22 03:47
113 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
1246 SENIORS h 48 00:25:24 03:47
114 NAVARRO GARCIA, PEDRO
PEDROPINTOR
2700 VETERANOS (C) h 6 00:25:25 03:47
115 SANCHEZ GARCIA, EMILIO
ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
3474 SENIORS h 49 00:25:27 03:47
116 GONZALEZ PUCHE, JOSE
A MENOS DE 4
1463 VETERANOS (E) h 3 00:25:29 03:48
117 DÍAZ GARCÍA, RAFAEL
ODONTOLOGIKA
835 VETERANOS (B) h 16 00:25:34 03:48
118 ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, KILIAN
899 PROMESA h 5 00:25:36 03:49
119 PEREZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
3023 VETERANOS (B) h 17 00:25:37 03:49
120 TOVAL SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
3745 SENIORS h 50 00:25:39 03:49
121 BENARROUN MARIN, OMAR
C.A. MURCIA
417 JUVENIL h 7 00:25:40 03:49
122 MONEDERO RAIGAL, JULIAN
2536 VETERANOS (C) h 7 00:25:40 03:49
123 SAEZ MARTINEZ, JULIAN
3392 VETERANOS (C) h 8 00:25:41 03:50
124 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA
CARAVACA ES LA META
1862 VETERANOS (A) h 20 00:25:42 03:50
125 GARCIA BALLESTER, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
ENTRENACONFRANGARCIA
1137 SENIORS h 51 00:25:46 03:50
126 MEZKOUR, MOHAMED
2484 SENIORS h 52 00:25:47 03:50
127 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
CARAVACA ES LA META
2709 VETERANOS (C) h 9 00:25:48 03:51
128 SANCHEZ BOTELLA, SANTOS
BRICOFERMIN TRI IMPULSO
3445 VETERANOS (A) h 21 00:25:48 03:51
129 SANICOLÁS GIMÉNEZ, PASQUAL
SOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL
3577 VETERANOS (A) h 22 00:25:49 03:51
130 AZORÍN SOLER, PEDRO
298 VETERANOS (E) h 4 00:25:49 03:51
131 CARDA LOPEZ, BASILIO
SOM ESPORT NATURA
623 VETERANOS (C) h 10 00:25:50 03:51
132 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB SENDERISMO CABEZO DE TORRES
3535 SENIORS h 53 00:25:52 03:51
133 JORQUERA GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1730 VETERANOS (A) h 23 00:25:53 03:51
134 SUAREZ MUÑOZ, ALBERTO
3672 PROMESA h 6 00:25:54 03:51
135 MILLÁN COBO, JOSÉ MANUEL
GRUPO EUROPA
2489 VETERANOS (B) h 18 00:25:55 03:52
136 CORTES ABELLAN, JOSE FRANCISCO
765 VETERANOS (E) h 5 00:25:55 03:52
137 PINTADO ALCÁZAR, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
3060 SENIORS h 54 00:25:57 03:52
138 ROBALINO IZURIETA, HECTOR OMERO
INDEPENDIENTE
3196 VETERANOS (D) h 4 00:25:58 03:52
139 GALERA RABADAN, ALEJANDRO
NOTHINGAM PRISA
1076 VETERANOS (A) h 24 00:26:01 03:52
140 PIQUERAS SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
3068 SENIORS h 55 00:26:02 03:53
141 ORTIZ LORENTE, JAVIER
2831 JUVENIL h 8 00:26:02 03:53
142 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, MOISÉS
2292 VETERANOS (A) h 25 00:26:03 03:53
143 CARBAJO BOTELLA, JAVIER
TEAM TCUIDA TORREVIEJA
608 SENIORS h 56 00:26:05 03:53
144 PICO VICENTE, SEBASTIAN G.
3046 SENIORS m 1 00:26:06 03:53
145 GÓMEZ, FERNANDO
1358 SENIORS h 57 00:26:06 03:53
146 CASCALES DE PAZ, PABLO
AD PEKABO TRIATLON
662 SENIORS h 58 00:26:08 03:54
147 LOPEZ ESPIN, SERGIO
TRIATLON CARAVACA
1848 SENIORS h 59 00:26:08 03:54
148 LÓPEZ SÁEZ, RICARDO
1949 PROMESA h 7 00:26:08 03:54
149 ZORNOZA MANZANO, JOSE MARI
CODRIVER
3936 VETERANOS (C) h 11 00:26:08 03:54
150 ALCAZAR LOPEZ, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
CNMM
153 JUVENIL h 9 00:26:08 03:54
151 MARTINEZ BASTIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
2169 VETERANOS (C) h 12 00:26:09 03:54
152 ORENES ARCE, ANTONIO JAVIER
2803 JUVENIL h 10 00:26:10 03:54
153 ORTIN JIMENEZ, DANIEL
2823 SENIORS h 60 00:26:10 03:54
154 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRAN
CALZADOS GRAN VIA (MURCIA)
2366 VETERANOS (A) h 26 00:26:10 03:54
155 RABADÁN RIVERA, FRANACISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
3137 CADETE h 2 00:26:11 03:54
156 GARCIA MAYOL, SANTIAGO
BRICOFERMIN TRI IMPULSO
1217 SENIORS h 61 00:26:12 03:54
157 LOPEZ PEÑARANDA, JAVIER
1937 SENIORS h 62 00:26:13 03:54
158 MARTINEZ PRIOR, JOSE ANGEL
2332 VETERANOS (A) h 27 00:26:14 03:54
159 MONTOYA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB SENDERISMO CABEZO DE TORRES
2552 VETERANOS (E) h 6 00:26:14 03:54
160 MARTINEZ ATAZ, VICTOR
SINPLEMETE RUNNIG
2165 SENIORS h 63 00:26:15 03:55
161 BENEDITO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
419 VETERANOS (C) h 13 00:26:15 03:55
162 KARLSSON SOLER, JAVIER
1743 JUVENIL h 11 00:26:16 03:55
163 AZNAR MONTOYA, ALFONSO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
296 SENIORS h 64 00:26:16 03:55
164 CORTE SUMBA, JUAN DE LA CRUZ
764 VETERANOS (B) h 19 00:26:16 03:55
165 ALMAGRO CAMPILLO, JOAQUIN
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA
184 VETERANOS (C) h 14 00:26:17 03:55
166 LUCAS ALMAGRO, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
2005 SENIORS h 65 00:26:18 03:55
167 LLOPIS SABATER, VTE RAMON
NUCLEO DURO DENIS
1794 VETERANOS (B) h 20 00:26:19 03:55
168 MORALES SANCHEZ, JOSE
2571 SENIORS h 66 00:26:19 03:55
169 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA
2228 VETERANOS (D) h 5 00:26:20 03:55
170 CANDELA LLAMAS, ROBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
548 VETERANOS (B) h 21 00:26:20 03:55
171 HIDALGO CARAVACA, FERNANDO
FERIBER HLA
1628 VETERANOS (A) h 28 00:26:22 03:56
172 TOVAR NAVARRO, DIEGO
TRIATLON SANTOMERA
3749 VETERANOS (C) h 15 00:26:28 03:57
173 JIMÉNEZ LORENZO, ANTONIO
ANTONIO
1695 SENIORS h 67 00:26:29 03:57
174 BELDA MARCO, JUAN JOSE
YO SOY DE LOS JUEVES
385 SENIORS h 68 00:26:30 03:57
175 TOMAS PANALES, JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
3713 VETERANOS (C) h 16 00:26:31 03:57
176 MARTINEZ, JOSE TOMAS
2139 VETERANOS (A) h 29 00:26:31 03:57
177 CUCALON CARRILLO, JAVIER
788 SENIORS h 69 00:26:32 03:57
178 SANCHEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR
MI META 42
3473 VETERANOS (A) h 30 00:26:34 03:57
179 FERNANDEZ GUIRAO, ANTONIO LUIS
974 VETERANOS (B) h 22 00:26:35 03:58
180 MORENO LÓPEZ, DAVID
PROTEGEBIKE
2587 VETERANOS (A) h 31 00:26:35 03:58
181 BO JARA, ANGEL
469 JUVENIL h 12 00:26:36 03:58
182 CLEMENTE MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
A.D. CEUTI
735 VETERANOS (C) h 17 00:26:37 03:58
183 NICOLAS MORENO, LAURA
CAMURCIA
2746 JUVENIL m 2 00:26:38 03:58
184 TORNEL ALBA, MOISES
INDEPENDIENTE
3719 PROMESA h 8 00:26:40 03:58
185 CANOVAS TERUEL, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
587 VETERANOS (C) h 18 00:26:41 03:58
186 CAVA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
695 VETERANOS (A) h 32 00:26:41 03:58
187 LOZANO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
2001 VETERANOS (A) h 33 00:26:41 03:58
188 MARTÍNEZ CATALÁ, JOSÉ MANUEL
2186 JUVENIL h 13 00:26:42 03:59
189 SÁNCHEZ CIMADEVILA, EDUARDO
3449 VETERANOS (A) h 34 00:26:42 03:59
190 GOMEZ AMIGO, JORGE
1361 SENIORS h 70 00:26:43 03:59
191 SAURA ALCARAZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
3599 VETERANOS (C) h 19 00:26:45 03:59
192 LÓPEZ CÁRCELES, RAUL
CORREBIRRAS
1838 VETERANOS (A) h 35 00:26:46 03:59
193 MORALES ALBENTOSA, RUBEN
INDEPENDIENTE
2564 VETERANOS (A) h 36 00:26:47 03:59
194 NICOLAS MARTINEZ, CARLOS
2745 SENIORS h 71 00:26:50 04:00
195 LUENGO ALCAZAR, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
2017 SENIORS h 72 00:26:54 04:00
196 NICOLAS GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
2742 VETERANOS (B) h 23 00:26:54 04:00
197 LOZANO MORENO, JUAN DE LA CRUZ
1998 SENIORS h 73 00:26:55 04:01
198 NUÑEZ, ADOLFO
2784 JUNIOR h 8 00:26:56 04:01
199 INIESTA HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1665 JUVENIL h 14 00:26:57 04:01
200 PINA ROJO, SANTIAGO
LIMON RUNNERS
3053 VETERANOS (B) h 24 00:27:00 04:01
201 CARCEL MANZANO, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
617 VETERANOS (B) h 25 00:27:03 04:02
202 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
1158 VETERANOS (C) h 20 00:27:04 04:02
203 GARCIA RUIZ, CARMELO
CLUB SENDERISMO CABEZO DE TORRES
1253 VETERANOS (A) h 37 00:27:05 04:02
204 NICOLAS QUESADA, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
2752 VETERANOS (B) h 26 00:27:07 04:02
205 BALLESTER MENDEZ, CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
314 VETERANOS (A) h 38 00:27:08 04:02
206 CASELLES SERRA, JOSE
TRIATLON TRAGAMILLAS
673 VETERANOS (D) h 6 00:27:08 04:02
207 AVELLANEDA, ANTONIO
281 VETERANOS (B) h 27 00:27:08 04:02
208 GUERRERO LEAL, ANTONIO
1501 SENIORS h 74 00:27:10 04:03
209 MARQUINA LORENTE, JOSE
TRITLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
2118 VETERANOS (B) h 28 00:27:12 04:03
210 PACHECO HIDALGO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
2855 VETERANOS (B) h 29 00:27:14 04:03
211 FERRANDEZ NORTES, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
ODONTOLÓGIKA
1002 VETERANOS (A) h 39 00:27:14 04:03
212 PÉREZ PALAZÓN, DIEGO
CD TÁDER MOLINA
3019 SENIORS h 75 00:27:14 04:03
213 MARIN RAMON, JOSE
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
2099 VETERANOS (C) h 21 00:27:15 04:04
214 VERDU RUIZ, LUIS MIGUEL
3818 SENIORS h 76 00:27:15 04:04
215 SANCHEZ SAORIN, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETICO VILLA DE BLANCA
3552 VETERANOS (C) h 22 00:27:20 04:04
216 MARTINEZ TURPIN, ALEJANDRO ALFONSO
BRICOFERMIN TRI IMPULSO
2386 PROMESA h 9 00:27:20 04:04
217 PINTADO ALCAZAR, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
3059 VETERANOS (A) h 40 00:27:21 04:04
218 GONZÁLEZ PARRA, JOSÉ
CCMOTO5
1458 VETERANOS (B) h 30 00:27:22 04:05
219 HUERTAS DIAZ, MARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1637 SENIORS h 77 00:27:23 04:05
220 PÉREZ PÉREZ, CARLOS
3025 PROMESA h 10 00:27:24 04:05
221 GARCIA SANTOS, PILAR
A.D.CEUTÍ
1260 VETERANOS (C) m 2 00:27:25 04:05
222 LOZANO NAVARRO, MANUEL
CORRELIEBRES RUNERDS CLUB
2000 SENIORS h 78 00:27:26 04:05
223 ZAMORA AROCA, DAVID
4063 JUVENIL h 15 00:27:26 04:05
224 BERKHOUT ALBASINI, GABRIEL
C.A. MURCIA
423 CADETE h 3 00:27:27 04:05
225 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
1883 VETERANOS (D) h 7 00:27:28 04:05
226 TRIPERO SÁNCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
3757 JUVENIL h 16 00:27:29 04:06
227 PÉREZ SERRANO, DAVID
3038 JUVENIL h 17 00:27:31 04:06
228 BUENDIA SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO
498 JUVENIL h 18 00:27:33 04:06
229 JURADO JURADO, SEBASTIAN
TRIATLON KAYTO TEAM
1741 SENIORS h 79 00:27:33 04:06
230 INIESTA HERNANDEZ, LUIS DANIEL
1671 VETERANOS (A) h 41 00:27:35 04:07
231 VIDAL PEREZ, JUAN
3865 CADETE h 4 00:27:37 04:07
232 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER
3036 JUVENIL h 19 00:27:39 04:07
233 SERRANO MAYORAL, RAUL
3637 VETERANOS (A) h 42 00:27:41 04:07
234 ZARAGOZA NAVARRO, MANUEL DE LOS REYES
3929 JUNIOR h 9 00:27:42 04:08
235 RAMIREZ DURAN, CRISTOBAL
CLUB ATLETISMO MULASPORT
3143 VETERANOS (B) h 31 00:27:43 04:08
236 LOPEZ ESPINAZO, JOSE LUIS
1850 JUNIOR h 10 00:27:43 04:08
237 PEÑALVER CALERO, JAVIER
2928 SENIORS h 80 00:27:43 04:08
238 RUBIO MERLOS, JUAN DAVID
3306 SENIORS h 81 00:27:44 04:08
239 ESPINOSA MORENO, DAVID
919 JUVENIL h 20 00:27:44 04:08
240 GARCIA CHUMILLAS, SERGIO
1150 PROMESA h 11 00:27:45 04:08
241 ALBALADEJO GUIRAO, ANTONIO
ODONTOLOGIKA
119 VETERANOS (C) h 23 00:27:45 04:08
242 ORTUÑO GUERRERO, JESUS
2842 SENIORS h 82 00:27:45 04:08
243 ROS FRUTOS, JOSE
3276 VETERANOS (E) h 7 00:27:45 04:08
244 VERA INIESTA, JULIAN
EMNSA SAN RUN
3812 PROMESA h 12 00:27:46 04:08
245 VIVANCOS OLIVA, JUAN ANTONIO
3898 SENIORS h 83 00:27:46 04:08
246 CAMPILLO SOLER, SEBASTIÁN
540 JUNIOR h 11 00:27:46 04:08
247 PEREZ RUZAFA, JUAN PABLO
3030 VETERANOS (B) h 32 00:27:47 04:08
248 BONSACK, THOMAS
INDEPENDIENTE
479 SENIORS h 84 00:27:47 04:08
249 FRUTOS RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1046 VETERANOS (B) h 33 00:27:51 04:09
250 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR, AGUSTIN
FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN
954 VETERANOS (A) h 43 00:27:52 04:09
251 GUERRERO ROMERO, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO DE LAS TORRES
1504 VETERANOS (E) h 8 00:27:53 04:09
252 ZANON, RAUL
3919 PROMESA h 13 00:27:54 04:09
253 ANDRES MARTINEZ, JOSE
221 SENIORS h 85 00:27:54 04:09
254 ZORNOZA MANZANO, ANTONIO
PESCASUB-WINDSURFER
3937 VETERANOS (C) h 24 00:27:55 04:10
255 KARLSSON SOLER, FRANCISCO
1742 PROMESA h 14 00:28:00 04:10
256 GOMEZ GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO
1384 SENIORS h 86 00:28:01 04:10
257 ALEMAN PINO, MIGUEL ANGEL
RUNSERVOIR DOGS
171 VETERANOS (A) h 44 00:28:04 04:11
258 JIMENEZ ARACIL, JUAN JOSE
GALLOS VELOCES
1702 SENIORS h 87 00:28:04 04:11
259 JIMENEZ MARIN, TOMAS
GALLOS VELOCES
1713 VETERANOS (D) h 8 00:28:04 04:11
260 GOMEZ NICOLAS, MAR
1392 VETERANOS (B) m 1 00:28:06 04:11
261 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, JOSE JORGE
2722 SENIORS h 88 00:28:06 04:11
262 CANOVAS TOLINO, MANUEL
ALHAMA COYM
588 VETERANOS (E) h 9 00:28:07 04:11
263 JIMENEZ PALAZON, PEDRO
1718 VETERANOS (A) h 45 00:28:07 04:11
264 GOMEZ ROMERO, JOSE JAVIER
1403 VETERANOS (B) h 34 00:28:07 04:11
265 MARTÍNEZ GRAU, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
2232 VETERANOS (B) h 35 00:28:07 04:11
266 VILAPLANA VIVANCOS, TONI
3874 VETERANOS (C) h 25 00:28:08 04:11
267 LOPEZ ESPINAZO, ANTONIO JUAN
1849 PROMESA h 15 00:28:09 04:12
268 DURAN DE MAYA, JORGE
TORTUGAS BIKE
868 CADETE h 5 00:28:09 04:12
269 CIUDAD VIGUERAS, ROBERTO
729 SENIORS h 89 00:28:10 04:12
270 SAEZ LOPEZ, GERMAN
3391 VETERANOS (C) h 26 00:28:11 04:12
271 CANO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
549 VETERANOS (B) h 36 00:28:11 04:12
272 AGUILAR PASTOR, BRUNO
93 JUVENIL h 21 00:28:11 04:12
273 ARGUDO RAMIREZ, MARIANO
265 VETERANOS (A) h 46 00:28:12 04:12
274 ADROVE SABA, JUAN ARIEL
83 VETERANOS (C) h 27 00:28:13 04:12
275 NICOLÁS OJEDA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
2749 VETERANOS (A) h 47 00:28:14 04:12
276 LOZANO GOMEZ, DANIEL
1995 SENIORS h 90 00:28:16 04:13
277 PENALVA ZUASTI, GORKA
2923 VETERANOS (A) h 48 00:28:18 04:13
278 CASCALES SANDOVAL, JUAN PEDRO
669 SENIORS h 91 00:28:21 04:13
279 CANOVAS MUÑOZ, MARIANO
578 VETERANOS (C) h 28 00:28:22 04:14
280 PEREZ MUÑOZ, JOSE
3017 VETERANOS (A) h 49 00:28:22 04:14
281 EGEA MARTINEZ, MATIAS
880 VETERANOS (C) h 29 00:28:24 04:14
282 DIAZ ROSADO, GONZALO
844 SENIORS h 92 00:28:27 04:14
283 HERNANDEZ VERDU, JOSE MIGUEL
1615 SENIORS h 93 00:28:27 04:14
284 NAVARRO GONZALEZ, DANIEL
C.F. MOLINA
2703 JUVENIL h 22 00:28:28 04:14
285 LÓPEZ, JORGE
1809 PROMESA h 16 00:28:28 04:14
286 MURCIA RUIZ, TOMAS
INDEPENDIENTE
2670 VETERANOS (A) h 50 00:28:29 04:15
287 MOLINA CASCALES, JOSE FERNANDO
2505 VETERANOS (B) h 37 00:28:30 04:15
288 JUAREZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
1736 SENIORS h 94 00:28:30 04:15
289 GOMEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO ALEJANDRO
1396 VETERANOS (A) h 51 00:28:31 04:15
290 YEME, ANTHONY
3908 PROMESA h 17 00:28:31 04:15
291 CHUECOS VALIENTE, DANIEL
3961 SENIORS h 95 00:28:32 04:15
292 SANCHEZ COSTA, RAMON
GRUPO ALCARAZ
3453 VETERANOS (C) h 30 00:28:32 04:15
293 VERDU RIOS, ADRIAN
3817 SENIORS h 96 00:28:33 04:15
294 DE GORRIÑO JIMENEZ, PABLO
804 SENIORS h 97 00:28:34 04:15
295 GOMEZ SANTILLANA, PEDRO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
1410 VETERANOS (A) h 52 00:28:36 04:16
296 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
1813 VETERANOS (E) h 10 00:28:36 04:16
297 CONESA JARA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
748 VETERANOS (C) h 31 00:28:36 04:16
298 MOMPEÁN MORALES, ANTONIO JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
2529 PROMESA h 18 00:28:36 04:16
299 MATA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
2407 SENIORS h 98 00:28:36 04:16
300 ALACID GOMARIZ, ANTONIO JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
102 VETERANOS (A) h 53 00:28:37 04:16
301 HERNANDEZ PEDREÑO, AGUSTIN
1600 VETERANOS (B) h 38 00:28:39 04:16
302 SANTISO PEREZ, JOAQUIN
3587 VETERANOS (E) h 11 00:28:39 04:16
303 SORIA LABAÑA, LUIS FRANCISCO
3663 SENIORS h 99 00:28:39 04:16
304 FERRANDO APARICIO, RAMÓN
1005 VETERANOS (B) h 39 00:28:42 04:17
305 GARCIA BASTERRA, IGNACIO
1140 SENIORS h 100 00:28:43 04:17
306 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2983 VETERANOS (E) h 12 00:28:43 04:17
307 ROCA SANCHEZ, PEDRO
3210 SENIORS h 101 00:28:43 04:17
308 MENDOZA MORENO, ROQUE
2457 PROMESA h 19 00:28:44 04:17
309 GUARDIOLA GIL, FRANCISCO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1492 VETERANOS (B) h 40 00:28:46 04:17
310 FUENTES JIMÉNEZ, MIRIAM
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1057 PROMESA m 2 00:28:46 04:17
311 GONZALEZ MATEO, MANUEL
CARAVACA ES LA META
1451 VETERANOS (C) h 32 00:28:46 04:17
312 OLIVARES ORTUÑO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
2790 VETERANOS (C) h 33 00:28:46 04:17
313 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PABLO
1209 VETERANOS (A) h 54 00:28:47 04:17
314 GUILLEN GARCIA, DIEGO
1516 JUVENIL h 23 00:28:48 04:17
315 SERNA GARCIA, EMILIO
3621 VETERANOS (A) h 55 00:28:49 04:18
316 LÓPEZ VALVERDE, LUIS
1967 SENIORS h 102 00:28:50 04:18
317 RAMIREZ CANOVAS, ANTONIO
3141 SENIORS h 103 00:28:50 04:18
318 PEREZ ALMAGRO, IGNACIO
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
2957 VETERANOS (B) h 41 00:28:51 04:18
319 GÁLVEZ MORGADO, JOSÉ LUIS
PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES
1111 SENIORS h 104 00:28:51 04:18
320 FUENTES DOLERA, JUAN
1056 VETERANOS (B) h 42 00:28:51 04:18
321 MARTINEZ RODA, VICTOR
2343 VETERANOS (A) h 56 00:28:52 04:18
322 LOZANO LORCA, PABLO
1996 VETERANOS (A) h 57 00:28:52 04:18
323 DEL CURA PIEDRAFITA, DIEGO
824 JUVENIL h 24 00:28:53 04:18
324 GARCIA GARCIA, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1166 SENIORS h 105 00:28:55 04:18
325 NAVARRO CANOVAS, INDA
C.D. RUNTRITON
2687 VETERANOS (C) h 34 00:28:55 04:18
326 VELÁZQUEZ BELTRÁN, JUAN PEDRO
3804 VETERANOS (B) h 43 00:28:56 04:19
327 VIDAL ALVAREZ-OSSORIO, JUAN LUIS
3849 VETERANOS (C) h 35 00:28:56 04:19
328 AVILÉS PÉREZ, JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA
284 CADETE h 6 00:28:57 04:19
329 PANALES LOPEZ, NURIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
2876 VETERANOS (C) m 3 00:28:58 04:19
330 GUILLERMO, BRAULIO
1525 SENIORS h 106 00:28:58 04:19
331 LORENZO MUNOZ, JUAN
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
1988 VETERANOS (A) h 58 00:28:59 04:19
332 CANOVAS GARCIA, BARTOLOME
568 VETERANOS (B) h 44 00:29:00 04:19
333 MARIN DE OLIVEIRA, LUIS MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2080 VETERANOS (A) h 59 00:29:00 04:19
334 VIVANCOS SAEZ, GINES
3901 VETERANOS (E) h 13 00:29:00 04:19
335 IBAÑEZ BO, JOSE ANTONIO
1645 VETERANOS (C) h 36 00:29:01 04:19
336 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, CARLOS
986 VETERANOS (C) h 37 00:29:02 04:20
337 GARCIA LOZANO, BIBIANO
1201 VETERANOS (A) h 60 00:29:03 04:20
338 BENITO PEREZ, JORGE
421 VETERANOS (A) h 61 00:29:04 04:20
339 JACOBO MOLINERO, JOSE MANUEL
1682 SENIORS h 107 00:29:04 04:20
340 CAMPILLO ROMERO, JOSE
538 VETERANOS (D) h 9 00:29:04 04:20
341 SORIANO CONTRERAS, JOSE JOAQUIN
WAPAVENTURA
3665 VETERANOS (B) h 45 00:29:04 04:20
342 DE MINGO DÁVILA, MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
812 SENIORS m 2 00:29:05 04:20
343 ESPAÑA MORENO, ZAIDA
909 SENIORS m 3 00:29:07 04:20
344 GOMARIZ RUBIO, JOSE
TEAM ONE
1354 VETERANOS (C) h 38 00:29:07 04:20
345 SORIANO ZAMBUDIO, ENRIQUE
ALHAMA COYM
3668 SENIORS h 108 00:29:07 04:20
346 MUÑOZ ESPARZA, MARIO
SPOR-TI
2626 VETERANOS (C) h 39 00:29:07 04:20
347 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
3243 SENIORS h 109 00:29:08 04:20
348 PALAO CÁRCELES, ANA
2864 SENIORS m 4 00:29:08 04:20
349 EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
EMSASANRUN
876 VETERANOS (E) h 14 00:29:09 04:21
350 BALSALOBRE YAGO, ENRIQUE
325 VETERANOS (B) h 46 00:29:12 04:21
351 VILCHES SÁNCHEZ, DOMINGO
CT MURCIA
3876 SENIORS h 110 00:29:12 04:21
352 CANO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
560 SENIORS h 111 00:29:14 04:21
353 ROBLES MOYA, JUAN JOSE
3203 VETERANOS (B) h 47 00:29:14 04:21
354 FRUTOS MORALES, ANTONIO
A.V.T.
1044 VETERANOS (D) h 10 00:29:15 04:21
355 FUENTES MAIQUEZ, ANTONIO
1058 CADETE h 7 00:29:15 04:21
356 SANTILLAN, JAVIER
3586 VETERANOS (B) h 48 00:29:16 04:22
357 SANCHEZ GALIANO, GREGORIO
3465 SENIORS h 112 00:29:18 04:22
358 MANCEBO PEREZ, ANTONIO RAUL
2042 VETERANOS (A) h 62 00:29:18 04:22
359 GOMEZ SALMERON, ANTONIO
1408 SENIORS h 113 00:29:19 04:22
360 SANCHEZ BLAYA, JOSE ROMAN
3444 SENIORS h 114 00:29:21 04:22
361 ROS LUCAS, JUAN CEFERINO
GACELAS THOMPSON
4048 SENIORS h 115 00:29:21 04:22
362 GARCIA PARDO, EDUARDO
SNICOLAS
1238 PROMESA h 20 00:29:21 04:22
363 MARTIN LEDESMA, RENE
2126 SENIORS h 116 00:29:21 04:22
364 TOMAS ORTEGA, JOAQUIN
TRIATLON MONTESINOS JUMILLA
3712 SENIORS h 117 00:29:21 04:22
365 FELIPE RUIZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
943 VETERANOS (C) h 40 00:29:22 04:22
366 GARCIA GARCIA, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1122 SENIORS h 118 00:29:22 04:22
367 LOPEZ MECA, MIGUEL ANGEL
EL CARTERO DE ACERO
1922 SENIORS h 119 00:29:22 04:22
368 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
1920 CADETE h 8 00:29:22 04:22
369 PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
2951 SENIORS h 120 00:29:23 04:23
370 VASQUEZ AGUIRRE, FRAN
3795 VETERANOS (B) h 49 00:29:24 04:23
371 GALLEGO HERNANDEZ, MANUEL BERNARDO
1099 VETERANOS (B) h 50 00:29:24 04:23
372 ALCARAZ HERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS MANUEL
C.A. EL PALMAR
139 SENIORS h 121 00:29:26 04:23
373 LOPEZ ALASCIO, JOSE MARIA
1820 VETERANOS (A) h 63 00:29:26 04:23
374 MARTINEZ GUILLAMON, JESUS
C.T.CARAVACA
2235 SENIORS h 122 00:29:26 04:23
375 DURAN MOROTE, LAURA
A.D. CEHEGIN
873 CADETE m 1 00:29:27 04:23
376 GARCIA LOPEZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
1196 SENIORS h 123 00:29:28 04:23
377 CANOVAS MORALES, FRANCISCO
575 VETERANOS (C) h 41 00:29:28 04:23
378 CÁNOVAS MIRETE, ARACELI
574 SENIORS m 5 00:29:28 04:23
379 ESCUDERO GOMEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
901 SENIORS h 124 00:29:28 04:23
380 LOPEZ PEÑALVER, BELEN
STATESPORTGROUP
1936 VETERANOS (A) m 1 00:29:29 04:24
381 NEVADO RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO
MURCIA TOVARSPORT
2728 CADETE h 9 00:29:29 04:24
382 CAMPILLO MARTINEZ, CARMEN
535 VETERANOS (C) m 4 00:29:29 04:24
383 MOLINA PAGÁN, JOSE LUIS
2519 SENIORS h 125 00:29:31 04:24
384 SANCHEZ MESEGUER, ALEJANDRO
3509 VETERANOS (A) h 64 00:29:31 04:24
385 JAVALOY PEREZ, MAYTE
INDEPENDIENTE
1689 VETERANOS (A) m 2 00:29:32 04:24
386 MONTOYA MARTINEZ, JUAN
GABINO A TOPEE
2553 SENIORS h 126 00:29:33 04:24
387 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA
975 VETERANOS (B) h 51 00:29:34 04:24
388 ALEMAN ALIAGA, JOSE GINES
167 VETERANOS (D) h 11 00:29:34 04:24
389 CANTERO GIL, ANA
TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ
590 CADETE m 2 00:29:38 04:25
390 GARCIA LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1197 SENIORS h 127 00:29:38 04:25
391 CARMONA TORREGROSA, DAVID
628 JUVENIL h 25 00:29:39 04:25
392 MARTÍNEZ ALARCÓN, JOSÉ
2151 VETERANOS (E) h 15 00:29:39 04:25
393 FERRER EGEA, JOSE LUIS
1013 VETERANOS (C) h 42 00:29:40 04:25
394 ALEMÁN SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
C.T. MURCIA
172 JUNIOR h 12 00:29:43 04:26
395 SAMPER ORGILÉS, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
3414 SENIORS h 128 00:29:44 04:26
396 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
1591 SENIORS h 129 00:29:44 04:26
397 ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ, VICTOR
3927 PROMESA h 21 00:29:45 04:26
398 AZORIN VICENTE, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
299 JUNIOR h 13 00:29:45 04:26
399 CASCALES FERNANDEZ, GINES
663 CADETE h 10 00:29:46 04:26
400 FERRI, MARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1016 VETERANOS (E) h 16 00:29:46 04:26
401 LAX ESTRADA, ANTONIO JESUS
1765 CADETE h 11 00:29:46 04:26
402 DIAZ, ALFONSO
828 VETERANOS (A) h 65 00:29:48 04:26
403 PEREZ LOPEZ, RUBEN
3001 SENIORS h 130 00:29:49 04:27
404 IZQUIERDO BALLESTA, JOSE CARLOS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
1680 VETERANOS (C) h 43 00:29:50 04:27
405 GAVILAN NEVA, ANTONIO EUGENIO
1305 SENIORS h 131 00:29:50 04:27
406 CAMACHO GARCÍA, JOSÉ GONZALO
527 VETERANOS (A) h 66 00:29:50 04:27
407 ALEDO, JOSE MIGUEL
160 JUNIOR h 14 00:29:50 04:27
408 CONESA ARRONTES, ARTURO
745 SENIORS h 132 00:29:51 04:27
409 ZAMORA PELEGRIN, ANTONIO MANUEL
POR LOS CLAVOS DE CRISTO
3918 VETERANOS (A) h 67 00:29:51 04:27
410 GARCÍA TORRANO, SERGIO
INCANSABLE
1264 SENIORS h 133 00:29:52 04:27
411 GIL GONZALEZ, JAVIER
C.A. YO SOY DE LOS JUEVES
1326 JUVENIL h 26 00:29:52 04:27
412 ALBURQUERQUE, JAVIER
125 JUNIOR h 15 00:29:54 04:27
413 CANOVAS ESPINOSA, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
566 VETERANOS (B) h 52 00:29:54 04:27
414 LERMA FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
1778 VETERANOS (C) h 44 00:29:54 04:27
415 ESPINOSA ALEMAN, YOLANDA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
913 SENIORS m 6 00:29:55 04:27
416 MÍNGUEZ GARRES, ANTONIO
2492 VETERANOS (B) h 53 00:29:55 04:27
417 ROCKER, CLIVE
3215 VETERANOS (C) h 45 00:29:56 04:28
418 ARTERO CARRASCO, JUAN FRANCISCO
276 VETERANOS (B) h 54 00:29:56 04:28
419 MORENO NAVARRO, TOMAS
RAJAO S RUNNER S
2595 VETERANOS (B) h 55 00:29:56 04:28
420 GIL NAVARRO, JOSE JAVIER
1332 SENIORS h 134 00:29:56 04:28
421 GIL REQUENA, JOSE
ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
1334 VETERANOS (A) h 68 00:29:57 04:28
422 BERMEJO ANDRADA, JUAN ANTONIO
425 VETERANOS (C) h 46 00:29:57 04:28
423 AGUADO SANCHEZ, MANUEL
86 VETERANOS (A) h 69 00:29:58 04:28
424 VALVERDE FUSTER, GUILLERMO
3790 VETERANOS (A) h 70 00:29:58 04:28
425 GARRIGÓS VACAS, VÍCTOR
1302 SENIORS h 135 00:30:00 04:28
426 RICO NIETO, JESUS JOSE
ESCUELA ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
3174 VETERANOS (B) h 56 00:30:01 04:28
427 NOGUERA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
SANGORUNNING
2773 SENIORS h 136 00:30:01 04:28
428 PANIAGUA CERON, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2877 VETERANOS (A) h 71 00:30:01 04:28
429 RUIZ, CARLOS
3319 VETERANOS (A) h 72 00:30:01 04:28
430 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ
CORREBIRRAS
1110 VETERANOS (E) h 17 00:30:02 04:28
431 ALPAÑEZ RAMOS, VICENTE
CC LA PURISIMA
200 VETERANOS (E) h 18 00:30:03 04:29
432 IBÁÑEZ TORNEL, RUBEN
1658 SENIORS h 137 00:30:03 04:29
433 JIMÉNEZ ANDREU, RUBÉN
1701 PROMESA h 22 00:30:03 04:29
434 CANO LOPEZ, ANTONIO
MURCIA-ORIENTACION
556 VETERANOS (C) h 47 00:30:04 04:29
435 ABELLÁN NICOLÁS, ADRIÁN
71 SENIORS h 138 00:30:04 04:29
436 LOZANO, MESEGUER
INDEPENDIENTE
1992 VETERANOS (C) h 48 00:30:05 04:29
437 SANCHEZ ARTERO, PEDRO JUAN
3434 VETERANOS (B) h 57 00:30:05 04:29
438 MUÑOZ MEGIAS, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
2643 VETERANOS (C) h 49 00:30:05 04:29
439 ARRIBAS AGÜERO, ALEJANDRO
273 VETERANOS (C) h 50 00:30:06 04:29
440 LYAKH, VOLODYMYR
2026 VETERANOS (D) h 12 00:30:06 04:29
441 SEGURA MOLINA, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
3611 VETERANOS (C) h 51 00:30:06 04:29
442 GIL GALLEGO, DAVID
1321 PROMESA h 23 00:30:06 04:29
443 RUBIO AROCA, RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
3299 VETERANOS (B) h 58 00:30:06 04:29
444 GARCIA CABRERO, ANGEL
TRIATLON GERRITA ALCANTARRILLA
1144 CADETE h 12 00:30:06 04:29
445 LOMO CASANUEVA, FRANCISCO
1799 VETERANOS (A) h 73 00:30:06 04:29
446 NICOLAS VIDAL, PABLO
2762 VETERANOS (B) h 59 00:30:07 04:29
447 MARTÍNEZ RUÍZ-FUNES, EDUARDO
2354 VETERANOS (B) h 60 00:30:08 04:29
448 GUIRADO BARBERO, JUAN MANUEL
1527 VETERANOS (A) h 74 00:30:08 04:29
449 PUJALTE PARRA, SANTIAGO
TRIATLON IMPULSO
3112 VETERANOS (C) h 52 00:30:09 04:30
450 RABADAN CARBONELL, JOSE ANTONIO
PEÑA EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO
3132 VETERANOS (A) h 75 00:30:09 04:30
451 ESPINOSA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
918 VETERANOS (B) h 61 00:30:10 04:30
452 SANCHEZ GALIANO, JESUS
3466 PROMESA h 24 00:30:11 04:30
453 CARRION PUJANTE, JUANA
MARATHON CARTAGENA
656 VETERANOS (C) m 5 00:30:12 04:30
454 REINA ROS, BEATRIZ
3941 VETERANOS (B) m 2 00:30:12 04:30
455 AVILES AROCA, GINES
282 PROMESA h 25 00:30:12 04:30
456 CARRIÓN PUJANTE, ANTONIO F.
658 VETERANOS (C) h 53 00:30:12 04:30
457 SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS
3481 SENIORS h 139 00:30:13 04:30
458 ECHAIDE SARABIA, JAIME
875 JUNIOR h 16 00:30:14 04:30
459 MARTINEZ CARCEL, PEDRO JOAQUIN
2181 VETERANOS (B) h 62 00:30:14 04:30
460 CENTENO BURGOS, CARLOS
707 PROMESA h 26 00:30:14 04:30
461 CARAVACA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
607 VETERANOS (C) h 54 00:30:15 04:30
462 VIDAL ALARCON, FRANCISCO
3847 VETERANOS (A) h 76 00:30:15 04:30
463 MENDEZ MACIAS, ROGELIO
2451 SENIORS h 140 00:30:16 04:31
464 MADRID SOLER, ISMAEL
2035 SENIORS h 141 00:30:16 04:31
465 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ROBERTO
2214 VETERANOS (C) h 55 00:30:17 04:31
466 TORRES INIESTA, FRANCISCO
SPOR-TI
3736 VETERANOS (A) h 77 00:30:17 04:31
467 RUFETE SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
3314 VETERANOS (A) h 78 00:30:19 04:31
468 LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ, CRUZ
CLUB ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO
1970 VETERANOS (E) h 19 00:30:21 04:31
469 DURAN HERNANDEZ, JORGE
TORTUGAS BIKE
871 VETERANOS (B) h 63 00:30:21 04:31
470 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
EL CARTERO DE ACERO
1891 SENIORS h 142 00:30:23 04:32
471 RUIZ IBAÑEZ, JOSE MANUEL
3346 CADETE h 13 00:30:24 04:32
472 MONTESINOS GARCIA, ANGEL MANUEL
ECOSPORT TRIATLÓN
2548 VETERANOS (A) h 79 00:30:25 04:32
473 CANOVAS ARIAS, AGAPITO
BOHONDILLO-BAEZA (JAÉN)
564 VETERANOS (D) h 13 00:30:25 04:32
474 GOMEZ BARCELO, YONNI ESTIP
1364 CADETE h 14 00:30:25 04:32
475 PALAZON, FRANCISCO
2865 PROMESA h 27 00:30:27 04:32
476 MARTÍNEZ ALCARAZ, JOAQUIN
2154 VETERANOS (B) h 64 00:30:28 04:32
477 MARTINEZ PEREZ, DAVID
2325 SENIORS h 143 00:30:28 04:32
478 PONCE NAVARRO, IGNACIO
3080 SENIORS h 144 00:30:30 04:33
479 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RAFAEL JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
3499 VETERANOS (E) h 20 00:30:32 04:33
480 MOÑINO PLANES, DOLORES
INDEPENDIENTE
2559 VETERANOS (D) m 1 00:30:32 04:33
481 VIDAL MARTÍNEZ-PONS, JUAN
3861 CADETE h 15 00:30:33 04:33
482 MARTINEZ LAMATA, PASCUAL
2247 SENIORS h 145 00:30:34 04:33
483 CARRION CARMONA, ENRIQUE
PAPARAJOTES
651 VETERANOS (E) h 21 00:30:35 04:33
484 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2276 SENIORS h 146 00:30:36 04:34
485 ILLÁN, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
PASICO A PASICO
1661 VETERANOS (A) h 80 00:30:36 04:34
486 MOMPEAN EGEA, PEDRO ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2527 VETERANOS (B) h 65 00:30:37 04:34
487 MALDONADO, IGNACIO
2040 PROMESA h 28 00:30:37 04:34
488 GARCIA BALLESTER, MARIA
ENTRENA CON FRAN GARCIA
1138 PROMESA m 3 00:30:39 04:34
489 GOMEZ DI MARCO, PERLA
1376 VETERANOS (C) m 6 00:30:40 04:34
490 GÓMEZ BLAYA, PEDRO LUIS
1370 SENIORS h 147 00:30:40 04:34
491 ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
898 VETERANOS (A) h 81 00:30:40 04:34
492 GUILLEN SANCHEZ, JUAN SIMON
VICIOTEAM
1524 VETERANOS (A) h 82 00:30:42 04:34
493 PEREZ JIMENEZ, MARIANO
VICIOTEAM
2999 SENIORS h 148 00:30:42 04:34
494 DE HOYOS MARTINEZ, PEDRO LUIS
806 SENIORS h 149 00:30:42 04:34
495 FUENTES, NURIA
1051 PROMESA m 4 00:30:42 04:34
496 NAVARRO OCHANDO, FERNANDO C.
2714 VETERANOS (D) h 14 00:30:43 04:35
497 PEREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3032 VETERANOS (A) h 83 00:30:43 04:35
498 RABASCO RUIZ, RUBEN
3138 SENIORS h 150 00:30:44 04:35
499 ESTEVE MOYA, VICENTE
933 VETERANOS (E) h 22 00:30:45 04:35
500 PAYA GONZALO-BILBAO, ALVARO
BELEN OPTICOS RUNNERS
2910 VETERANOS (A) h 84 00:30:46 04:35
501 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS
1907 JUVENIL h 27 00:30:47 04:35
502 CÁNOVAS RUBIO, ANDRÉS
584 SENIORS h 151 00:30:47 04:35
503 BLÁZQUEZ GOMEZ, JUAN PEDRO
465 VETERANOS (A) h 85 00:30:48 04:35
504 LOZANO BERMÚDEZ, ANTONIO FERNANDO
1993 SENIORS h 152 00:30:48 04:35
505 HERNANDEZ ARNAIZ, GREGORIO
1561 SENIORS h 153 00:30:49 04:35
506 ARIAS HERNÁNDEZ, RAFAEL
266 VETERANOS (A) h 86 00:30:50 04:36
507 ZARAGOZA RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL
RUNNERS BENFERRI
3932 VETERANOS (C) h 56 00:30:50 04:36
508 VICENTE LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNER S
3831 VETERANOS (A) h 87 00:30:50 04:36
509 BARCELO MARTINEZ, FCO JAVIER
346 VETERANOS (A) h 88 00:30:51 04:36
510 LLAMAS SARRIÁ, OCTAVIO
1790 CADETE h 16 00:30:51 04:36
511 MOYA MOYA, JUAN JOSÉ
2611 VETERANOS (B) h 66 00:30:52 04:36
512 MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, ÁNGEL
2302 SENIORS h 154 00:30:54 04:36
513 ROCA ZAMORA, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
3211 VETERANOS (A) h 89 00:30:55 04:36
514 SANCHEZ CONDOLO, JUAN JACKSON
INDEPENDIENTE
3451 VETERANOS (C) h 57 00:30:55 04:36
515 LÓPEZ PELLICER, JOSÉ MARÍA
1935 JUVENIL h 28 00:30:56 04:37
516 PROVENCIO LOPEZ, JORGE
3100 VETERANOS (A) h 90 00:30:56 04:37
517 MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, NICOLÁS
2301 SENIORS h 155 00:30:57 04:37
518 GALIANA SALAZAR, NOEMI
INDEPENDIENTE
1083 VETERANOS (B) m 3 00:30:57 04:37
519 CERON CARRASCO, JOSE PEDRO
717 SENIORS h 156 00:30:58 04:37
520 GOMEZ AYALA, JOSE FRANCISCO
1363 SENIORS h 157 00:30:58 04:37
521 MARIN GARCIA, JUANJO
2081 SENIORS h 158 00:30:58 04:37
522 RUIZ COLL, JOSE FRANCISCO
3334 VETERANOS (A) h 91 00:30:58 04:37
523 ALCOCER BAÑOS, ANGEL
155 SENIORS h 159 00:31:00 04:37
524 CELDRAN GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
702 VETERANOS (A) h 92 00:31:00 04:37
525 BERMÚDEZ LÓPEZ, JOSÉ FERNANDO
RECAMBIOS AGRICOLAS
429 SENIORS h 160 00:31:01 04:37
526 CASCALES SANDOVAL, BERNARDO
671 SENIORS h 161 00:31:01 04:37
527 CASTILLO MARIN, VICTOR MANUEL
C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA
684 SENIORS h 162 00:31:01 04:37
528 MOLINA REINALDOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
2520 VETERANOS (A) h 93 00:31:03 04:38
529 SAURA CANOVAS, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
3601 VETERANOS (A) h 94 00:31:03 04:38
530 DIAZ LABORDA, EUGENIO ANTONIO
EL CARTERO DE ACERO
838 SENIORS h 163 00:31:03 04:38
531 JIMENEZ SAURA, JOSE MANUEL
1723 VETERANOS (C) h 58 00:31:03 04:38
532 LASSO RUIZ, CRISTIAN
1758 JUVENIL h 29 00:31:04 04:38
533 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, SERGIO
EL CARTERO DE ACERO
2315 SENIORS h 164 00:31:04 04:38
534 MAYOL MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
2424 SENIORS h 165 00:31:04 04:38
535 BERNAL GARCIA, ANTONIO
444 CADETE h 17 00:31:04 04:38
536 MONJE DALMAU, JOSEP
2537 SENIORS h 166 00:31:05 04:38
537 SALAR, PEDRO JOSE
SOY DEL JUEVES
3399 VETERANOS (C) h 59 00:31:07 04:38
538 VILAPLANA VIVO, CARLOS
CLUB DE WINDSURF MAR MENOR
3875 VETERANOS (B) h 67 00:31:08 04:38
539 GARCIA NOALES, MIGUEL
1232 PROMESA h 29 00:31:08 04:38
540 PONCE ZAMBUDIO, ANTONIO JOSÉ
3082 JUVENIL h 30 00:31:08 04:38
541 PEREZ MANUEL, PEDRO JESUS
3004 VETERANOS (C) h 60 00:31:08 04:38
542 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO
2219 JUVENIL h 31 00:31:09 04:38
543 MESEGUER ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
2467 PROMESA h 30 00:31:09 04:38
544 BELMONTE GÓMEZ, GUILLERMO
MURCIA TRACK & FIELD
399 CADETE h 18 00:31:09 04:38
545 MARGINEDA, DANIEL
2069 SENIORS h 167 00:31:10 04:39
546 GOMEZ PONCE, ANTONIO DAVID
1398 SENIORS h 168 00:31:10 04:39
547 MARTÍNEZ GARCIA, PILAR
ROLLER MASTERS LA UNION
2217 VETERANOS (C) m 7 00:31:11 04:39
548 MADRID GARCÍA, MANUEL
FINALBUDO
2028 VETERANOS (A) h 95 00:31:11 04:39
549 MONDÉJAR ALBALADEJO, ANTONIO
ATLETISMOS LAS TORRES
2531 VETERANOS (E) h 23 00:31:11 04:39
550 LOPEZ LOPEZ, ENRIQUE
JACINTO BENAVENTE
1892 VETERANOS (C) h 61 00:31:12 04:39
551 LOPEZ CASCALES, JOSE JAVIER
1841 VETERANOS (D) h 15 00:31:13 04:39
552 MOYA LOPEZ, PEDRO J.
CLUB ATLETISMO SUCINA
2609 SENIORS h 169 00:31:13 04:39
553 PÉREZ VIDAL, PEDRO J.
3039 SENIORS h 170 00:31:14 04:39
554 CUTILLAS EGEA, JOSE ANTONIO
797 SENIORS h 171 00:31:14 04:39
555 MOLTALBAN EGEA, JESUS
2526 PROMESA h 31 00:31:14 04:39
556 MESEGUER BERNAL, PURI
2468 VETERANOS (B) m 4 00:31:15 04:39
557 FERNANDEZ BLAYA, RAFAEL
959 JUNIOR h 17 00:31:15 04:39
558 ALGUACIL CÁNOVAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
178 SENIORS h 172 00:31:15 04:39
559 BLAYA SANCHEZ, DIEGO A.
YO A MI RITMO
462 VETERANOS (B) h 68 00:31:15 04:39
560 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS
2290 SENIORS h 173 00:31:15 04:39
561 BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN
466 CADETE h 19 00:31:16 04:40
562 ALEDO ROJAS, SALVADOR
163 VETERANOS (C) h 62 00:31:16 04:40
563 MARTINEZ PONCE, OSCAR
2329 VETERANOS (A) h 96 00:31:17 04:40
564 RANCEL MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
3151 VETERANOS (A) h 97 00:31:17 04:40
565 LEÓN ORTIZ, ANTONIO
1776 SENIORS h 174 00:31:17 04:40
566 VIDAL MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
RUNSERVOIR DOGS
3859 VETERANOS (B) h 69 00:31:17 04:40
567 PLANA CABALLERO, MIGUEL
3071 SENIORS h 175 00:31:18 04:40
568 MARTINEZ GARCIA, RUBEN
2213 VETERANOS (A) h 98 00:31:18 04:40
569 HERNADEZ FERNANDEZ-DELGADO, JOSE ANTONIO
1548 JUNIOR h 18 00:31:19 04:40
570 CARRILLO CANO, ALFONSO MOHAMED
GABINO A TOPEE
638 SENIORS h 176 00:31:20 04:40
571 TENZA SOTO, JOSE MARIA
3686 VETERANOS (B) h 70 00:31:21 04:40
572 PARRA GARCIA, JOSE MARIA
2889 JUVENIL h 32 00:31:22 04:40
573 MEDINA ESCOLAR, SERGIO
2431 JUVENIL h 33 00:31:23 04:41
574 RUIZ LIFANTE, JOSE DAVID
SUCINA
3349 SENIORS h 177 00:31:23 04:41
575 MARTINEZ VIVANCOS, AMANDO
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN
2394 CADETE h 20 00:31:24 04:41
576 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, AMANDO
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN
2260 VETERANOS (B) h 71 00:31:24 04:41
577 RUIZ PEREZ, ADRIAN
3361 SENIORS h 178 00:31:24 04:41
578 TOMÁS LÓPEZ, M? DOLORES
3710 VETERANOS (A) m 3 00:31:25 04:41
579 TERRÉS LLORET, FERNANDO
3690 SENIORS h 179 00:31:25 04:41
580 GARCIA BALSAS, SEBASTIAN
ALHAMA COYM
1139 VETERANOS (B) h 72 00:31:28 04:41
581 JURADO JURADO, MANUEL
1740 SENIORS h 180 00:31:28 04:41
582 TOMAS GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
3707 VETERANOS (B) h 73 00:31:29 04:41
583 MAYOL CLEMENTE, PEDRO
MURCIA-O
2419 VETERANOS (E) h 24 00:31:29 04:41
584 GARCIA ALCARAZ, RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
1127 CADETE h 21 00:31:30 04:42
585 GIMENEZ GALVEZ, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1338 VETERANOS (C) h 63 00:31:31 04:42
586 JIMENEZ ALVAREZ, JOAQUIN
1699 SENIORS h 181 00:31:33 04:42
587 MARMOL DIAZ, VICTOR
2108 VETERANOS (B) h 74 00:31:35 04:42
588 ESCUDERO AGUDO, DAVID
896 VETERANOS (B) h 75 00:31:36 04:42
589 CUTILLAS LÓPEZ, JORGE
CLUB TRIATLON SAMANIEGO-ALCANTARILLA
798 CADETE h 22 00:31:36 04:42
590 CARRILLO LOPEZ, JUAN LUIS
645 VETERANOS (A) h 99 00:31:36 04:42
591 SERNA GARCIA, JUAN PEDRO
3620 PROMESA h 32 00:31:37 04:43
592 SABATER REDONDO, CRISTINA
INDEPENDIENTE
49 VETERANOS (A) m 4 00:31:37 04:43
593 ARAEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
251 SENIORS h 182 00:31:39 04:43
594 SANCHEZ, AGUSTIN
3418 VETERANOS (D) h 16 00:31:39 04:43
595 ROSILLO GALINDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
SPOR-TI
3291 VETERANOS (A) h 100 00:31:40 04:43
596 CASALINS PINA, LUIS
660 SENIORS h 183 00:31:40 04:43
597 ROSA SALAZAR, VLADIMIR
3285 VETERANOS (A) h 101 00:31:41 04:43
598 ESCUDERO LOPEZ, JOSÉ
904 SENIORS h 184 00:31:41 04:43
599 CANOVAS MORENO, JUANA
576 VETERANOS (B) m 5 00:31:41 04:43
600 ESCUDERO FRUCTUOSO, GINES
GLOBERO RUNNER
900 VETERANOS (D) h 17 00:31:42 04:43
601 MARIN MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO
C.A. JAVALI NUEVO
2096 JUVENIL h 34 00:31:42 04:43
602 GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
JAVALI VIEJO
1167 VETERANOS (A) h 102 00:31:42 04:43
603 HIDALGO ALBADALEJO, FRANCISCO
1627 VETERANOS (A) h 103 00:31:42 04:43
604 MARIN MARTINEZ, RAUL
C.A. JAVALI NUEVO
2092 VETERANOS (D) h 18 00:31:43 04:44
605 GUILLEN GONZÁLEZ, JUAN CARLOS
1519 SENIORS h 185 00:31:43 04:44
606 MARTINEZ CONESA, FRANCISCO JOSE
2192 CADETE h 23 00:31:43 04:44
607 MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ, PEDRO
2314 JUVENIL h 35 00:31:44 04:44
608 GUILLEN GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
1520 SENIORS h 186 00:31:44 04:44
609 LAVELA GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1760 VETERANOS (A) h 104 00:31:44 04:44
610 BARCELO MARIN, ANTONIO
ABRAXAS
345 SENIORS h 187 00:31:45 04:44
611 FERNÁNDEZ BASTIDA, JOSÉ LUIS
958 SENIORS h 188 00:31:45 04:44
612 MORENO ESCRIBANO, JOSE
ABRAXAS
2580 VETERANOS (B) h 76 00:31:45 04:44
613 SERNA MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
3623 VETERANOS (D) h 19 00:31:45 04:44
614 GARRE FRUTOS, FRANCISCO
TAOWS ACADEMY
1292 JUVENIL h 36 00:31:46 04:44
615 VILLALBA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO
SAN NICOLAS
3880 VETERANOS (B) h 77 00:31:46 04:44
616 VICTORIA MONTESINOS, DESIRÉE
3845 PROMESA m 5 00:31:50 04:45
617 BERNAL, JOSE
439 VETERANOS (C) h 64 00:31:50 04:45
618 FERRE SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
1009 SENIORS h 189 00:31:52 04:45
619 ALCARAZ MOYA, GINES
146 SENIORS h 190 00:31:52 04:45
620 SETZ, THOMAS
3646 VETERANOS (C) h 65 00:31:53 04:45
621 ABELLÁN BELMONTE, DAVID
60 SENIORS h 191 00:31:53 04:45
622 MORILLAS DIAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
2603 VETERANOS (A) h 105 00:31:53 04:45
623 MARQUEZ TREVIÑO, ALEJANDRO
2117 PROMESA h 33 00:31:53 04:45
624 ALDAMA SINTAS, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
158 JUNIOR h 19 00:31:53 04:45
625 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
C.A. EL PALMAR
3475 PROMESA h 34 00:31:54 04:45
626 MORGA, MANOLO
2601 JUVENIL h 37 00:31:54 04:45
627 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, GUILLERMO
CORREBIRRAS
988 VETERANOS (B) h 78 00:31:56 04:45
628 LOPEZ VALLEJO, JOSE
RUNNING STATE SPORT GROUP LA FLOTA
1966 VETERANOS (E) h 25 00:32:00 04:46
629 ROJO SANCHEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
3260 VETERANOS (D) h 20 00:32:01 04:46
630 CARRILLO GARCÍA, JESÚS
642 VETERANOS (A) h 106 00:32:01 04:46
631 MARIN CASTILLO, ASCENSION
PEDROPINTOR
2079 VETERANOS (C) m 8 00:32:02 04:46
632 VELAZQUEZ BELTRAN, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
3803 VETERANOS (A) h 107 00:32:02 04:46
633 GONZALEZ ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL
PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
1464 VETERANOS (C) h 66 00:32:02 04:46
634 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, PABLO
HERACLES RUNNERS
3247 SENIORS h 192 00:32:04 04:47
635 NICOLAS FRANCO, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2738 VETERANOS (B) h 79 00:32:05 04:47
636 CAMPILLO SOLER, ÁLVARO
539 SENIORS h 193 00:32:05 04:47
637 ROBLES JARA, ANTONIO
3201 VETERANOS (A) h 108 00:32:05 04:47
638 ORTIZ GARCÍA, DAVID
2828 SENIORS h 194 00:32:06 04:47
639 RUIZ ALMARCHA, JOSE RAMON
3323 VETERANOS (C) h 67 00:32:06 04:47
640 PIZANA PASCUAL, MOISES
NO
3070 SENIORS h 195 00:32:06 04:47
641 VICENTE MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
3837 VETERANOS (C) h 68 00:32:07 04:47
642 PÉREZ-MONEO SANTOS, FERNANDO
3043 SENIORS h 196 00:32:08 04:47
643 PEREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
2995 SENIORS h 197 00:32:08 04:47
644 SANCHEZ, RAFAEL
30001
3420 VETERANOS (B) h 80 00:32:08 04:47
645 ABELLÁN GUILLÉN, PABLO
64 VETERANOS (A) h 109 00:32:10 04:48
646 ABELLÁ GUILLÉN, JUAN FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
37 SENIORS h 198 00:32:10 04:48
647 ABELLAN GUILLEN, SANTIAGO
INDEPENDIENTE
63 VETERANOS (A) h 110 00:32:10 04:48
648 HUETE LAZARO, JORGE
1640 JUVENIL h 38 00:32:11 04:48
649 MARTINEZ LEON, SANTIAGO
2251 VETERANOS (B) h 81 00:32:11 04:48
650 GIMENEZ VIDAL, MANUEL FRANCISCO
1345 VETERANOS (A) h 111 00:32:11 04:48
651 SANCHEZ MERINA, JOSE MANUEL
3508 VETERANOS (C) h 69 00:32:12 04:48
652 LORCA ROMERO, ENRIQUE
1976 VETERANOS (A) h 112 00:32:12 04:48
653 YAGO UGARTE, INES
3905 SENIORS m 7 00:32:12 04:48
654 GARCIA PAREDES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
1239 VETERANOS (B) h 82 00:32:13 04:48
655 BALIBREA LOZANO, JUAN PERDRO
308 VETERANOS (B) h 83 00:32:13 04:48
656 MANZANO SANCHEZ, ANDRES
2058 SENIORS h 199 00:32:13 04:48
657 GARCIA ALCARAZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1126 JUNIOR h 20 00:32:14 04:48
658 RIPOLL DIAZ, SALVADOR
3180 SENIORS h 200 00:32:14 04:48
659 MARTINEZ RUIZ, RAFAEL
2350 VETERANOS (B) h 84 00:32:15 04:48
660 GOMEZ VAZQUEZ, OCTAVIO ABEL
CLUB DE MONTAÑA BARRANCO ALCZAR
1416 VETERANOS (D) h 21 00:32:16 04:48
661 LOPEZ SALAS, JOSE FCO
1950 VETERANOS (A) h 113 00:32:16 04:48
662 RUIZ PEREZ-BERMUDEZ, GONZALO
3363 VETERANOS (A) h 114 00:32:17 04:49
663 SABATER, ASENSIO
INDEP
3381 CADETE h 24 00:32:17 04:49
664 GUIRAO GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
1531 SENIORS h 201 00:32:17 04:49
665 GARCIA GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1172 VETERANOS (B) h 85 00:32:17 04:49
666 CAMPILLO FRUTOS, SEBASTIAN
533 VETERANOS (E) h 26 00:32:19 04:49
667 RUIZ BELTRÍ, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
3325 CADETE h 25 00:32:19 04:49
668 PIZANA PASCUAL, HECTOR
NO
3069 JUNIOR h 21 00:32:19 04:49
669 VIVANCOS LOPEZ, ANTONIO
3894 VETERANOS (A) h 115 00:32:19 04:49
670 VALERO PASCUAL, ANGEL
3782 SENIORS h 202 00:32:19 04:49
671 BELMONTE GAMBIN, JUAN MANUEL
398 PROMESA h 35 00:32:20 04:49
672 PEREZ ALFOCEA, ANDRES
2956 VETERANOS (B) h 86 00:32:20 04:49
673 VALERO LISON, ROBERTO
3781 VETERANOS (A) h 116 00:32:20 04:49
674 TOMAS LOPEZ, JOSE GERMAN
3709 VETERANOS (A) h 117 00:32:21 04:49
675 GUILLEN BARQUERO, FRANCISCO
1514 SENIORS h 203 00:32:21 04:49
676 MONTESINOS LOPEZ DE RODAS, ISRAEL
4019 VETERANOS (A) h 118 00:32:21 04:49
677 BENARROUN KENNICHE, AHMED
C.A. MURCIA
416 VETERANOS (C) h 70 00:32:21 04:49
678 MARTINEZ ROCAMORA, PABLO
2342 VETERANOS (C) h 71 00:32:22 04:49
679 PEREZ-ABENZA MARTINEZ, JAVIER
3042 CADETE h 26 00:32:22 04:49
680 MURCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
CACHORROS
2667 SENIORS h 204 00:32:23 04:50
681 GALINDO MORENO, DANIEL
1086 VETERANOS (B) h 87 00:32:23 04:50
682 LOPEZ GARCIA, ADOLFO
1865 VETERANOS (B) h 88 00:32:23 04:50
683 BRAVO, JUAN MANUEL
489 SENIORS h 205 00:32:23 04:50
684 GONZALEZ DIEZ, GONZALO
1430 SENIORS h 206 00:32:24 04:50
685 SANCHEZ, JOSE ANGEL
3419 SENIORS h 207 00:32:25 04:50
686 GARCIA ROMERO, MANUEL
1251 VETERANOS (D) h 22 00:32:25 04:50
687 MONEDERO PÁRRAGA, JUAN MIGUEL
2535 SENIORS h 208 00:32:25 04:50
688 CARRASCO NIETO, JOSE
635 SENIORS h 209 00:32:26 04:50
689 ZULUETA GARCIA, IGNACIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3938 VETERANOS (D) h 23 00:32:26 04:50
690 GARCÍA CÁNOVAS, JESÚS
1146 SENIORS h 210 00:32:28 04:50
691 LÓPEZ ABAD, PEDRO
1817 JUVENIL h 39 00:32:28 04:50
692 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DOMINGO
ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA
2274 VETERANOS (A) h 119 00:32:29 04:50
693 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
ATLETISMO BARQUEROS
2239 VETERANOS (C) h 72 00:32:29 04:50
694 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, JOSE
CALZADOS GRAN VIA
1594 VETERANOS (C) h 73 00:32:30 04:51
695 MATEOS FRANCO, DANIEL
2414 JUVENIL h 40 00:32:30 04:51
696 GIL ROS, JOSE ANDRES
1335 SENIORS h 211 00:32:31 04:51
697 CHACÓN CÁNOVAS, GERMÁN
721 VETERANOS (A) h 120 00:32:31 04:51
698 GÓMEZ-CUÉTARA FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
1419 VETERANOS (B) h 89 00:32:32 04:51
699 LOPEZ LUCAS, JOSE FRANCISCO
1895 SENIORS h 212 00:32:32 04:51
700 RAMÍREZ SAURA, NATALIA
3146 SENIORS m 8 00:32:32 04:51
701 GUERRERO GARCÍA, IGNACIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1498 SENIORS h 213 00:32:33 04:51
702 NAVARRO ZARAGOZA, ALBERTO
2726 JUNIOR h 22 00:32:34 04:51
703 SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS
3421 SENIORS h 214 00:32:34 04:51
704 PEREZ ABENZA, MATEO
2954 VETERANOS (D) h 24 00:32:34 04:51
705 OLMEDILLA LEON, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2793 VETERANOS (A) h 121 00:32:35 04:51
706 BOLUDA APARICIO, ANTONIO
471 SENIORS h 215 00:32:36 04:51
707 TAVIRA CAMPOS, FRANK
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
3682 VETERANOS (A) h 122 00:32:36 04:51
708 HERNANDEZ ROMERO, JOSE MARIA
1609 VETERANOS (D) h 25 00:32:36 04:51
709 LOPEZ, SERGIO
1804 VETERANOS (A) h 123 00:32:37 04:52
710 ZARCO MATALLANA, JUAN ANTONIO
3935 SENIORS h 216 00:32:38 04:52
711 MARTINEZ SOLANO, AMANDA
2373 PROMESA m 6 00:32:38 04:52
712 GUILLÉN MARTÍNEZ-CORBALÁN, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
1522 JUNIOR h 23 00:32:38 04:52
713 DEL AMOR GIL, EDUARDO
820 SENIORS h 217 00:32:38 04:52
714 GONZALEZ LUCAS, CARLOS
1445 VETERANOS (C) h 74 00:32:39 04:52
715 MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, OLIVER
2303 VETERANOS (A) h 124 00:32:40 04:52
716 ORTIZ MIÑANO, JESUS MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
2832 SENIORS h 218 00:32:40 04:52
717 EGEA RUIZ, GUSTAVO
884 VETERANOS (A) h 125 00:32:40 04:52
718 RUIZ RUIZ, ANA VANESA
3373 SENIORS m 9 00:32:41 04:52
719 BERNAL PALMA, MARIA JOSE
448 VETERANOS (A) m 5 00:32:41 04:52
720 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
2363 JUNIOR h 24 00:32:42 04:52
721 GARCIA VICENTE, ALEJANDRO
1271 JUNIOR h 25 00:32:43 04:52
722 TORRES ROZALÉN, ENCARNA
3739 VETERANOS (C) m 9 00:32:44 04:53
723 ALCARAZ VALERO, PEDRO ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
150 SENIORS h 219 00:32:44 04:53
724 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE NICOLAS
1864 JUVENIL h 41 00:32:44 04:53
725 ESTEBAN CÁNOVAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
927 JUNIOR h 26 00:32:44 04:53
726 ALIAS LINARES, LUIS JOSE
TRI IMPULSO
182 VETERANOS (C) h 75 00:32:45 04:53
727 SANCHEZ GOMARIZ, CRISTOBAL
3479 SENIORS h 220 00:32:45 04:53
728 GARCÍA VERDÚ, PABLO
1270 JUNIOR h 27 00:32:46 04:53
729 CAPEL LOPEZ, ANTONIO
601 VETERANOS (B) h 90 00:32:46 04:53
730 MANRESA MORENO, DARIO
2047 PROMESA h 36 00:32:46 04:53
731 JIMÉNEZ ALBURQUERQUE, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
1697 SENIORS h 221 00:32:46 04:53
732 GARCIA LIROLA, LUIS CARLOS
1194 SENIORS h 222 00:32:48 04:53
733 VIDAL BERRAL, RODOLFO
3852 JUVENIL h 42 00:32:50 04:54
734 HERNANDEZ ARQUES, CARLOS
1562 SENIORS h 223 00:32:50 04:54
735 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO A.
2201 VETERANOS (D) h 26 00:32:50 04:54
736 AGULLO, FEDERICO
99 VETERANOS (D) h 27 00:32:51 04:54
737 ORTIZ SANCHEZ, EMILIA
INDEPENDIENTE
2834 VETERANOS (A) m 6 00:32:51 04:54
738 GARCIA PEÑALVER, MATIAS
1240 SENIORS h 224 00:32:51 04:54
739 ALCANTARA ALVAREZ, ALBERTO
132 VETERANOS (A) h 126 00:32:52 04:54
740 LOPEZ BALIBREA, JOSE
1829 VETERANOS (C) h 76 00:32:52 04:54
741 LOPEZ CAMPOS, ANTONIO ENRIQUE
1834 VETERANOS (B) h 91 00:32:52 04:54
742 MASDEMONT HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN
2403 SENIORS h 225 00:32:53 04:54
743 HERRERO MIRALLES, JOSE
EDECO FORTUNA
1622 VETERANOS (A) h 127 00:32:53 04:54
744 MONDEJAR VALERA, PEDRO LUIS
2534 VETERANOS (B) h 92 00:32:54 04:54
745 VICENTE CALDERÓN, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
3826 VETERANOS (A) h 128 00:32:55 04:54
746 CANO CAMPILLO, JOAQUIN
551 VETERANOS (B) h 93 00:32:55 04:54
747 ANDREU MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
225 PROMESA h 37 00:32:56 04:54
748 LLORENTE GARCÍA, JOSE LUÍS
STATESPORTGROUP
1797 SENIORS h 226 00:32:57 04:55
749 EGEA LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA
878 SENIORS h 227 00:32:58 04:55
750 MAURICIO HEREDIA, RICARDO
CLUB MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
2416 VETERANOS (C) h 77 00:32:58 04:55
751 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, LUIS FERNANDO
966 SENIORS h 228 00:32:59 04:55
752 HERNANDEZ ANDREU, PEDRO ANTONIO
LEVANTE4 FUTING
1558 VETERANOS (A) h 129 00:32:59 04:55
753 FRANCO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
1033 SENIORS h 229 00:32:59 04:55
754 HERNANDEZ ANDREU, JOAQUIN
LEVANTE 4 FUTING
1557 VETERANOS (B) h 94 00:32:59 04:55
755 HERNANDEZ ANDREU, MARIANO JOSE
LEVANTE4 FUTING
1556 VETERANOS (B) h 95 00:33:00 04:55
756 MERCADER ARCE, ÁNGEL
2459 JUNIOR h 28 00:33:00 04:55
757 VIGUERAS, AARÓN
3867 SENIORS h 230 00:33:00 04:55
758 SERRANO SABATER, F? JAVIER
3639 SENIORS h 231 00:33:01 04:55
759 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER
2708 SENIORS h 232 00:33:01 04:55
760 APARICIO BUENDIA, EULOGIO
VICIOTEAM
239 SENIORS h 233 00:33:01 04:55
761 ANDREO MARTINEZ, MARIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
219 SENIORS h 234 00:33:01 04:55
762 FRANCO MARTINEZ, RAUL
1034 SENIORS h 235 00:33:02 04:55
763 BAUTISTA SALINAS, IVÁN
373 JUNIOR h 29 00:33:02 04:55
764 DRIEGUEZ NAVARRO, ANTONIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
864 CADETE h 27 00:33:03 04:55
765 MESEGUER MARTINEZ, SONIA
2476 VETERANOS (A) m 7 00:33:03 04:55
766 SANCHEZ URIOS, JACINTO
3559 VETERANOS (E) h 27 00:33:03 04:55
767 MORENO SABATER, JOSE ANTONIO
2598 SENIORS h 236 00:33:03 04:55
768 COPADO LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
755 SENIORS h 237 00:33:03 04:55
769 DRIEGUEZ RICO, ANTONIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
865 VETERANOS (B) h 96 00:33:04 04:56
770 TORNEL VALLEJOS, CARLOS MIGUEL
INCANSABLE
3721 SENIORS h 238 00:33:05 04:56
771 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
1872 VETERANOS (E) h 28 00:33:06 04:56
772 AROCA SALMERON, ERNESTO
CHOPOBIKER S
271 VETERANOS (A) h 130 00:33:07 04:56
773 SANCHEZ RUIZ, JUAN
CHOPOBIKERS
3541 VETERANOS (C) h 78 00:33:07 04:56
774 RUIZ CASTILLO, EMILIO ANTONIO
3331 VETERANOS (C) h 79 00:33:08 04:56
775 GABALDON MARTINEZ, DAVID
1068 VETERANOS (A) h 131 00:33:09 04:56
776 JARA MORENO, ÁLVARO
1686 JUNIOR h 30 00:33:09 04:56
777 FREIXINOS GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1037 SENIORS h 239 00:33:09 04:56
778 ALCANDE ENCINAS, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3947 VETERANOS (B) h 97 00:33:10 04:57
779 PACHECO BAÑOS, JAVIER
2854 SENIORS h 240 00:33:10 04:57
780 ANTON GARRIGA, RAMON LUIS
235 VETERANOS (C) h 80 00:33:10 04:57
781 SALMERON SAURA, RAQUEL
3409 VETERANOS (A) m 8 00:33:10 04:57
782 ANTON MEROÑO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
236 JUVENIL h 43 00:33:11 04:57
783 PONCE ESTEBAN, DAVID
3079 SENIORS h 241 00:33:12 04:57
784 ORDOÑEZ QUEZADA, JACK JOE
RAJAO`S RUNNER`S
2800 JUVENIL h 44 00:33:12 04:57
785 ESTEBAN CÁNOVAS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
926 SENIORS h 242 00:33:12 04:57
786 ABAJO LOPEZ, IGNACIO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
55 VETERANOS (C) h 81 00:33:12 04:57
787 CASAS SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
661 VETERANOS (B) h 98 00:33:13 04:57
788 ABAJO ALCAINA, IGNACIO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
54 CADETE h 28 00:33:13 04:57
789 BERNAL GONZÁLEZ, LORENZO
445 VETERANOS (A) h 132 00:33:14 04:57
790 PEÑALVER GREGORIO, GINES
2932 VETERANOS (A) h 133 00:33:15 04:57
791 MARTÍNEZ SALINAS, VIOLETA
INDEPENDIENTE
2146 VETERANOS (B) m 6 00:33:15 04:57
792 PARRA CERÓN, JOSE ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
2887 VETERANOS (B) h 99 00:33:16 04:57
793 ORENES AVILÉS, JAVIER
2806 CADETE h 29 00:33:18 04:58
794 GARCÍA CÁNOVAS, JOAQUÍN
1145 SENIORS h 243 00:33:18 04:58
795 PEREZ BELANDO, PABLO
2958 PROMESA h 38 00:33:18 04:58
796 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JUAN PEDRO
2220 CADETE h 30 00:33:19 04:58
797 GÓMEZ ORTEGA, FERNANDO
1394 VETERANOS (A) h 134 00:33:19 04:58
798 GÓMEZ ORTEGA, JUAN PEDRO
1393 SENIORS h 244 00:33:19 04:58
799 SANCHEZ GARRE, JUAN JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
3478 VETERANOS (B) h 100 00:33:20 04:58
800 PEREZ MOLINA, EDUARDO MIGUEL
3013 SENIORS h 245 00:33:21 04:58
801 BELMONTE MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
405 VETERANOS (C) h 82 00:33:22 04:58
802 ROSAS MARTINEZ, PATRICIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3290 VETERANOS (C) h 83 00:33:23 04:58
803 MARÍN MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA
2095 SENIORS h 246 00:33:24 04:59
804 FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ISA
CLUB TRIATLON PEKABO
976 SENIORS m 10 00:33:24 04:59
805 BAÑON SANCHEZ, LUIS
332 CADETE h 31 00:33:24 04:59
806 JIMÉNEZ SÁEZ, ANTONIO
1721 PROMESA h 39 00:33:24 04:59
807 LAX CÁNOVAS, JESÚS
1763 VETERANOS (D) h 28 00:33:25 04:59
808 ALBACETE LOPEZ FERRER, JUAN
117 VETERANOS (C) h 84 00:33:25 04:59
809 ESPADA COSTA, ARMANDO
908 VETERANOS (E) h 29 00:33:25 04:59
810 GONZÁLEZ PAJUELO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
1457 SENIORS h 247 00:33:26 04:59
811 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
A.FOMENTO DE MURCIA
1258 SENIORS h 248 00:33:26 04:59
812 GALIÁN NICOLÁS, BEGOÑA
TRIATLÓN MURCIA
1080 SENIORS m 11 00:33:26 04:59
813 NOGALES CLAVEL, PALOMA
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLÓN
2769 SENIORS m 12 00:33:26 04:59
814 RODRIGUEZ FRANCO, JOAQUIN LEANDRO
MOLINA AVESCO
3226 VETERANOS (B) h 101 00:33:27 04:59
815 VICENTE LÓPEZ, ANA BELÉN
CLUB TRIATLÓN MURCIA
3833 SENIORS m 13 00:33:27 04:59
816 ORTUÑO JIMENO, FRANCISCO
2843 VETERANOS (C) h 85 00:33:27 04:59
817 MORA GARCIA, SERGIO
2560 SENIORS h 249 00:33:27 04:59
818 HUETE LAZARO, JOSE JAVIER
1639 SENIORS h 250 00:33:27 04:59
819 MONDEJAR LOPEZ, PEDRO
2533 VETERANOS (A) h 135 00:33:28 04:59
820 ALCAINA ORTEGA, JOSE
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
129 JUNIOR h 31 00:33:28 04:59
821 CAÑIZARES LOPEZ-MESAS, EDUARDO
598 VETERANOS (A) h 136 00:33:28 04:59
822 GRACIA CABRERO, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
1480 JUVENIL h 45 00:33:30 05:00
823 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO JUNIOR
2657 JUVENIL h 46 00:33:30 05:00
824 MARCO PALAZON, JOSE ALBERTO
2063 SENIORS h 251 00:33:30 05:00
825 BAÑOS CELDRAN, MANU C
INDEPENDIENTE
336 VETERANOS (B) h 102 00:33:31 05:00
826 SANCHEZ MURCIA, JOSE MIGUEL
CAC JACINTO BENAVENTE
3512 VETERANOS (A) h 137 00:33:31 05:00
827 PEÑALVER ESPINOSA, JUAN FRANCISCO
2929 SENIORS h 252 00:33:32 05:00
828 ALONSO MARMOL, JAVIER
196 VETERANOS (C) h 86 00:33:32 05:00
829 GALVEZ, RAQUEL
C.D.TADER MOLINA
1106 VETERANOS (A) m 9 00:33:32 05:00
830 BELTRAN GARCIA, JESUS
410 VETERANOS (C) h 87 00:33:33 05:00
831 BAÑOS COSTA, SABAS
337 VETERANOS (C) h 88 00:33:33 05:00
832 CALATRAVA NICOLÁS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
522 JUVENIL h 47 00:33:33 05:00
833 PEÑALVER ESPINOSA, OSCAR
2930 SENIORS h 253 00:33:33 05:00
834 GONZALEZ HERRERO, CRISTIANO
1439 SENIORS h 254 00:33:33 05:00
835 MARTINEZ YEPES, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.T.FUENTE ALAMO
2395 SENIORS h 255 00:33:34 05:00
836 FRUTOS MEDINA, FRANCISCO MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
1043 VETERANOS (C) h 89 00:33:34 05:00
837 SANCHEZ BAEZA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
3436 VETERANOS (D) h 29 00:33:35 05:00
838 BELTRAN GARCIA, JUAN
411 VETERANOS (D) h 30 00:33:35 05:00
839 MARIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA
2103 VETERANOS (C) h 90 00:33:35 05:00
840 YELO CAMACHO, VICTOR
3907 SENIORS h 256 00:33:36 05:00
841 RABADAN CARBONELL, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
3133 VETERANOS (A) h 138 00:33:36 05:00
842 RUBIO MIRETE, JUAN JOSE
ATLETISMO EL PALMAR
3307 VETERANOS (C) h 91 00:33:37 05:01
843 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JERONIMO
1816 VETERANOS (C) h 92 00:33:37 05:01
844 LINARES LOZANO, SERGIO
1781 SENIORS h 257 00:33:37 05:01
845 ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ, MANUEL JESUS
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA
121 CADETE h 32 00:33:38 05:01
846 ORTIN MORA, JESUS
2825 VETERANOS (B) h 103 00:33:38 05:01
847 BERNAL VIVANCOS, ANTONIO
458 PROMESA h 40 00:33:39 05:01
848 MARTINEZ CANOVAS, JUAN JOSE
CACHORROS
2180 SENIORS h 258 00:33:39 05:01
849 GOMEZ ARAGON, ANTONIO
1362 VETERANOS (C) h 93 00:33:40 05:01
850 MATÁS QUINTANILLA, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2409 VETERANOS (A) h 139 00:33:40 05:01
851 MARTÍNEZ DE LA PLAZA CANO, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
2193 VETERANOS (B) h 104 00:33:40 05:01
852 GARRIDO MARTIN, TERESA
1298 VETERANOS (C) m 10 00:33:40 05:01
853 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JAVIER
2358 SENIORS h 259 00:33:40 05:01
854 GARCIA SAEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
BARRACA JOVEN
3977 VETERANOS (B) h 105 00:33:41 05:01
855 ATIENZA MARCOS, DAVID
280 VETERANOS (A) h 140 00:33:41 05:01
856 LOPEZ GARRIDO, JULIA
1874 PROMESA m 7 00:33:42 05:01
857 CRESPO FERRER, JORGE
781 VETERANOS (C) h 94 00:33:43 05:01
858 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
2215 SENIORS h 260 00:33:43 05:01
859 SERAL BOZAL, DIEGO
3618 VETERANOS (A) h 141 00:33:43 05:01
860 PEREZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
3005 SENIORS m 14 00:33:43 05:01
861 GIL GAMBÍN, MANUEL
MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
1323 VETERANOS (B) h 106 00:33:43 05:01
862 HORNILLOS GARCIA, MARINA
1636 PROMESA m 8 00:33:44 05:02
863 NAVARRO ALCARAZ, ANTONIO
REAL SOCIEDAD CLUB DE CAMPO
2683 VETERANOS (E) h 30 00:33:44 05:02
864 TOMÁS LOBA, ANTONIA
3708 VETERANOS (A) m 10 00:33:44 05:02
865 SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ, ENRIQUE
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA
3484 VETERANOS (E) h 31 00:33:44 05:02
866 CAÑABATE MOLINA, ÁLVARO
594 JUVENIL h 48 00:33:45 05:02
867 ÁLVAREZ ESPINEL, JOSÉ MARÍA
204 VETERANOS (B) h 107 00:33:45 05:02
868 HERNANDEZ PALLARES, JOSE JAVIER
1598 VETERANOS (C) h 95 00:33:46 05:02
869 MARTINEZ BORREGO, JUAN ANTONIO
2172 SENIORS h 261 00:33:46 05:02
870 CRIADO ORTIZ, JUAN RICARDO
782 VETERANOS (A) h 142 00:33:47 05:02
871 BRUGAROLAS ROS, CRISTINA
495 VETERANOS (B) m 7 00:33:47 05:02
872 ABELLÁN ABRIL, JAVIER
57 CADETE h 33 00:33:48 05:02
873 GARCIA, GINES
FUENTE ALAMO
1117 SENIORS h 262 00:33:48 05:02
874 GUILLEN MARTINEZ, SERGIO
1521 VETERANOS (A) h 143 00:33:49 05:02
875 BERNAL SORO, ANTONIO
AMIGOS DEL JUEVES
453 JUNIOR h 32 00:33:49 05:02
876 LOPEZ GARCIA, MANUEL
1866 SENIORS h 263 00:33:49 05:02
877 RUIZ ORTIZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
3360 VETERANOS (A) h 144 00:33:49 05:02
878 ARCE ALCÁZAR, FRANCISCO
259 VETERANOS (A) h 145 00:33:49 05:02
879 RUBIO PEÑA, LAURA
3309 SENIORS m 15 00:33:49 05:02
880 GALINDO OTÓN, EDUARDO
1090 SENIORS h 264 00:33:49 05:02
881 VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ-LOZANO, JULIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3962 JUVENIL h 49 00:33:50 05:02
882 CALDERON DORDA, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
523 VETERANOS (D) h 31 00:33:50 05:02
883 NOGUERA GONZALEZ, ANDRES
2772 JUNIOR h 33 00:33:51 05:03
884 INIESTA MARTINEZ, MANUEL SEBASTIAN
1666 VETERANOS (E) h 32 00:33:51 05:03
885 LOPEZ CABRERA, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
1833 SENIORS h 265 00:33:52 05:03
886 GARCIA ADAN, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1125 VETERANOS (A) h 146 00:33:52 05:03
887 MAYOL MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
2423 PROMESA m 9 00:33:52 05:03
888 SAURA ALEMÁN, RUBÉN
3600 SENIORS h 266 00:33:52 05:03
889 BOTI DIAZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
485 VETERANOS (A) h 147 00:33:53 05:03
890 ABRISQUETA VILLENA, ISABEL
80 SENIORS m 16 00:33:53 05:03
891 BURRIEL ROSSELLO, CARLOS
506 VETERANOS (C) h 96 00:33:53 05:03
892 RUIZ, SERGIO
3321 SENIORS h 267 00:33:54 05:03
893 NAVARRO MARCO, HÉCTOR
2707 SENIORS h 268 00:33:54 05:03
894 ENCISO NORTES, JOSE ANGEL
888 VETERANOS (C) h 97 00:33:54 05:03
895 LOPEZ BERNAL, MAGDALENA
YO SOY DE LOS JUEVES
1831 SENIORS m 17 00:33:54 05:03
896 BELDA BERNAL, ANGEL
383 SENIORS h 269 00:33:54 05:03
897 ARNALDOS ORTS, MARINA
PARTICULAR
268 SENIORS m 18 00:33:55 05:03
898 BELDA BERNAL, JUAN JESUS
384 SENIORS h 270 00:33:55 05:03
899 CAÑA GIL, MANUEL
593 VETERANOS (A) h 148 00:33:55 05:03
900 HERRERA VIGUERAS, PEDRO
1620 VETERANOS (C) h 98 00:33:55 05:03
901 CASTILLO BOTERO, ALEJANDRO
680 JUVENIL h 50 00:33:55 05:03
902 SANCHEZ ILLESCAS, DANIEL JOSE
3482 SENIORS h 271 00:33:56 05:03
903 ARIAS PINTADO, ROMAN
267 SENIORS h 272 00:33:56 05:03
904 GALIAN SALINAS, LAURA
1082 SENIORS m 19 00:33:56 05:03
905 JIMENEZ, JOSE
1693 VETERANOS (A) h 149 00:33:57 05:04
906 LUCAS DE GEA, JOSE JAVIER
GYM DORIS
2009 SENIORS h 273 00:33:58 05:04
907 BARBERO CUADRADO, ANDRES
CLUB TRIATLON FUENTE ALAMO
343 SENIORS h 274 00:33:58 05:04
908 BARBA BERNAL, GINÉS
341 VETERANOS (A) h 150 00:33:59 05:04
909 ROCAMORA VIVES, JOSÉ MIGUEL
3213 VETERANOS (C) h 99 00:33:59 05:04
910 HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1569 SENIORS h 275 00:33:59 05:04
911 SERRANO CARRASCO, JORGE
3630 SENIORS h 276 00:33:59 05:04
912 MAYOL LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON
2421 SENIORS h 277 00:34:00 05:04
913 TOMÁS VIVANCOS, JAVIER
3716 JUVENIL h 51 00:34:00 05:04
914 ORTIZ LORENTE, JUAN BAUTISTA
2830 PROMESA h 41 00:34:01 05:04
915 BALLESTER LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
313 SENIORS h 278 00:34:03 05:04
916 MELGAREJO NICOLAS, PEDRO
2436 VETERANOS (A) h 151 00:34:04 05:05
917 GALLEGO MARTINEZ, PEDRO
1101 VETERANOS (A) h 152 00:34:04 05:05
918 PRADOS SOLER, FRANCISCO JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
3090 VETERANOS (D) h 32 00:34:04 05:05
919 FUENTES CARRASCO, BELEN
1054 VETERANOS (A) m 11 00:34:04 05:05
920 PEDRAZA CAYUELA, GUSTAVO
2911 SENIORS h 279 00:34:04 05:05
921 PIQUERAS ANDUGAR, JOSE IGNACIO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
3066 VETERANOS (C) h 100 00:34:05 05:05
922 DE SCALS, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
818 VETERANOS (A) h 153 00:34:05 05:05
923 PONCE, ANTONIO
3078 VETERANOS (C) h 101 00:34:05 05:05
924 PEÑARANDA BARBA, JUAN JESUS
2937 CADETE h 34 00:34:07 05:05
925 PICAZO NAVARRO, HERMINIO
3045 CADETE h 35 00:34:07 05:05
926 PINA BALLESTA, JOSE MIGUEL
3048 JUNIOR h 34 00:34:07 05:05
927 PERIS ALCOVER, RAFAEL
3044 VETERANOS (D) h 33 00:34:09 05:05
928 MARÍN BAÑOS, ÁLVARO
2076 PROMESA h 42 00:34:09 05:05
929 SAEZ GARRIDO, GONZALO
3390 VETERANOS (C) h 102 00:34:09 05:05
930 SANZ PEÑALVER, MANUEL
3590 VETERANOS (C) h 103 00:34:09 05:05
931 GARCIA CARTAGENA, ELENA
1148 VETERANOS (D) m 2 00:34:09 05:05
932 NAVARRO ABELLAN, CESAR
2682 JUNIOR h 35 00:34:09 05:05
933 MUÑOZ VIGUERAS, SOFIA
CORREBIRRAS.
2662 CADETE m 3 00:34:10 05:05
934 RUBIO ESPIN, ANTONIO
SNICOLAS
3304 VETERANOS (B) h 108 00:34:10 05:05
935 SANCHEZ MOLINA, PILAR
3510 SENIORS m 20 00:34:10 05:05
936 NAVARRO ROMERO, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
2720 VETERANOS (C) h 104 00:34:10 05:05
937 DAMAS, NUNO
800 VETERANOS (A) h 154 00:34:10 05:05
938 CASTILLO VÁZQUEZ, JULIO CESAR
691 VETERANOS (A) h 155 00:34:11 05:06
939 SABATER CANOVAS, VICTORIA
CORREBIRRAS.
3384 CADETE m 4 00:34:11 05:06
940 NICOLAS FALCON, FRANCISCO
2737 SENIORS h 280 00:34:11 05:06
941 ESCAMILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS
890 CADETE h 36 00:34:12 05:06
942 MARTÍNEZ TORRES, JUAN MANUEL
PIJO11RUNNERS
2383 VETERANOS (A) h 156 00:34:12 05:06
943 MARTINEZ CAVA, JUAN MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2190 SENIORS h 281 00:34:13 05:06
944 BERMUDEZ CANOVAS, JOSE FULGENCIO
428 VETERANOS (A) h 157 00:34:13 05:06
945 BOX MOLINA, JESÚS
487 SENIORS h 282 00:34:14 05:06
946 SAURA VALLS, FRANCISCO
3605 SENIORS h 283 00:34:14 05:06
947 CAMACHO GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL
526 VETERANOS (B) h 109 00:34:15 05:06
948 FRANCO LOPEZ, ANDRES
1031 SENIORS h 284 00:34:15 05:06
949 TOLEDO ALARCON, JOSE
3699 SENIORS h 285 00:34:16 05:06
950 GRAU AMAT, CARMEN
1486 JUNIOR m 1 00:34:16 05:06
951 MARTIN ROBLES, VICTOR
2134 VETERANOS (A) h 158 00:34:17 05:07
952 FERRER EGEA, JOAQUIN
ATLETICO VILLA DE BLANCA
1012 SENIORS h 286 00:34:17 05:07
953 BOX MARTINEZ, JOSUE
486 SENIORS h 287 00:34:17 05:07
954 MARTINEZ LAMATA, JAIME
2248 SENIORS h 288 00:34:18 05:07
955 MARTIN JIMENEZ, JAVIER
2125 SENIORS h 289 00:34:19 05:07
956 RUIZ MATEOS, DANIEL
3354 VETERANOS (A) h 159 00:34:19 05:07
957 ALARCÓN EGEA, RAÚL
RAJOTERAPIA
106 VETERANOS (B) h 110 00:34:19 05:07
958 CARCELES SANCHEZ, MARIANGELES
CORREBIRRAS
622 VETERANOS (C) m 11 00:34:19 05:07
959 FUENTES MERLOS, ALVARO
1060 SENIORS h 290 00:34:20 05:07
960 CARRION PUJANTE, FRANCIISCO
657 VETERANOS (C) h 105 00:34:20 05:07
961 GIESBRECHT, TOBIAS
C.A. MOLINA AVESCO
1310 SENIORS h 291 00:34:20 05:07
962 MURCIA, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
2664 VETERANOS (B) h 111 00:34:20 05:07
963 CARRION MOLPECERES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
654 JUNIOR h 36 00:34:21 05:07
964 TORTAJADA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
C.A MOLINA AVESCO
3741 VETERANOS (B) h 112 00:34:21 05:07
965 SERNA HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA
3622 SENIORS h 292 00:34:22 05:07
966 CERMEÑO AGUADO, ANTONIO
714 JUNIOR h 37 00:34:22 05:07
967 CAMPUZANO VICENTE, NESTOR
543 SENIORS h 293 00:34:23 05:07
968 MARTINEZ ARAGON, ANGELES
2163 JUVENIL m 3 00:34:23 05:07
969 CAMACHO VALERA, MARIANO
528 SENIORS h 294 00:34:23 05:07
970 ALCAINA, PEDRO
127 VETERANOS (A) h 160 00:34:23 05:07
971 ESCRIBANO GARCIA, ADRIAN
892 CADETE h 37 00:34:24 05:08
972 VIVANCOS LUCAS, FRANCISCO
3895 VETERANOS (B) h 113 00:34:24 05:08
973 AYUSO GARCIA, ANGEL
DATALIA
294 VETERANOS (A) h 161 00:34:25 05:08
974 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ALFONSO
3525 VETERANOS (B) h 114 00:34:26 05:08
975 SOLER PARDO, FRANCISCO
3661 VETERANOS (E) h 33 00:34:27 05:08
976 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, BELEN
1877 JUVENIL m 4 00:34:27 05:08
977 RUIZ PEREZ BERMUDEZ, ANTONIO
3362 SENIORS h 295 00:34:30 05:08
978 GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ DE AYALA, JAVIER
STATESPORTGROUP
1444 VETERANOS (B) h 115 00:34:30 05:08
979 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, BEATRIZ
CLUB NATACIÓN FUENSANTA
1912 CADETE m 5 00:34:30 05:08
980 HERNANDEZ ARNAIZ, TEO
1560 SENIORS h 296 00:34:30 05:08
981 LOPEZ BENITEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1830 VETERANOS (D) h 34 00:34:30 05:08
982 MORENO CANOVAS, PABLO
2575 VETERANOS (A) h 162 00:34:31 05:09
983 GÁLVEZ LINARES, CARLOS
1109 JUNIOR h 38 00:34:31 05:09
984 SERRANO SANCHEZ, RAUL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
3642 VETERANOS (A) h 163 00:34:31 05:09
985 MARTINEZ, RODRIGO
STATESPORTGROUP
2144 VETERANOS (A) h 164 00:34:31 05:09
986 MORENO MILLÁN, CARLOS
2589 VETERANOS (E) h 34 00:34:31 05:09
987 DELGADO BALLESTER, SANTIAGO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
825 VETERANOS (B) h 116 00:34:31 05:09
988 RUIZ PLAZAS, MARIA DOLORES
3365 VETERANOS (A) m 12 00:34:32 05:09
989 MARTÍNEZ SALINAS, ÁLVARO
2355 CADETE h 38 00:34:32 05:09
990 NAVARRO DIAZ, ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
2694 VETERANOS (E) h 35 00:34:33 05:09
991 DE PAZ SANCHEZ, RAFAEL
816 VETERANOS (D) h 35 00:34:33 05:09
992 LOPEZ, YOLANDA
INDEPENDIENTE
1801 VETERANOS (B) m 8 00:34:33 05:09
993 FUENTES SEGURA, ANTONIO
1064 VETERANOS (C) h 106 00:34:34 05:09
994 GARCIA-VILLALBA GALLEGO, PABLO
1286 CADETE h 39 00:34:34 05:09
995 SERNA MARTINEZ, JOSE
3619 VETERANOS (E) h 36 00:34:34 05:09
996 PEREZ FRANCO, VICTORIA
2980 VETERANOS (C) m 12 00:34:34 05:09
997 ESCRICH FERNANDEZ, PEDRO RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
895 VETERANOS (B) h 117 00:34:34 05:09
998 LOPEZ GARCIA, JUANI
MARAVILLAS TEAM
1870 VETERANOS (B) m 9 00:34:34 05:09
999 SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
3471 SENIORS m 21 00:34:34 05:09
1000 PÉREZ GOMARIZ, SALVADOR
2990 CADETE h 40 00:34:35 05:09
1001 ARRES SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS
272 JUVENIL h 52 00:34:35 05:09
1002 TORRENTE SOTO, ANGEL
SALAMANDRA
3731 SENIORS h 297 00:34:37 05:10
1003 MONTOYA BELMONTE, JOSÉ
2551 SENIORS h 298 00:34:37 05:10
1004 CUBERO MARTINEZ, PEDRO CARLOS
786 VETERANOS (A) h 165 00:34:38 05:10
1005 PALAZÓN ZAMORA, JOSÉ RAMÓN
2870 VETERANOS (B) h 118 00:34:39 05:10
1006 VALCÁRCEL- RESALT CASTILLO, TIRSO
3770 JUNIOR h 39 00:34:39 05:10
1007 PEREZ, CARLOS
2952 VETERANOS (C) h 107 00:34:40 05:10
1008 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPEMDIENTE
1208 JUVENIL h 53 00:34:41 05:10
1009 GARCÍA MOLINA, GONZALO
1123 JUVENIL h 54 00:34:41 05:10
1010 VILLALBA GONZALEZ, RODRIGO
INDEPENDIENTE
3881 VETERANOS (C) h 108 00:34:41 05:10
1011 MOMPEAN RUIZ, FRANCISCO
2530 SENIORS h 299 00:34:42 05:10
1012 PÉREZ DOMENECH, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
2972 PROMESA h 43 00:34:42 05:10
1013 FERAO EGEA, ROCIO
946 SENIORS m 22 00:34:42 05:10
1014 MORENO VERA, FRANCISCO
2599 VETERANOS (A) h 166 00:34:42 05:10
1015 GALLEGO GÓMEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
INCANSABLE
1098 SENIORS h 300 00:34:44 05:11
1016 GARCIA MANZANO, ANTONIO
A.D. ATLETARRIXACA
1206 VETERANOS (C) h 109 00:34:44 05:11
1017 MIRETE RAMALLO, VICTOR MANUEL
2501 SENIORS h 301 00:34:44 05:11
1018 LOPEZ GOMEZ, LAURA
1876 SENIORS m 23 00:34:45 05:11
1019 MARTINEZ MENGUAL, EUSEBIO
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
2297 VETERANOS (A) h 167 00:34:45 05:11
1020 GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, NUR
1441 PROMESA m 10 00:34:45 05:11
1021 GRACIA LOPEZ, JOSE
1481 VETERANOS (A) h 168 00:34:45 05:11
1022 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, SALVA
3536 SENIORS h 302 00:34:45 05:11
1023 HERNANDEZ AVILES, JUAN PEDRO
1563 SENIORS h 303 00:34:45 05:11
1024 LOPEZ VERA, JOSE JAVIER
1971 VETERANOS (B) h 119 00:34:47 05:11
1025 GARCIA PARDO, JAVIER
1237 VETERANOS (A) h 169 00:34:47 05:11
1026 TENORIO ORELLANA, YERALDO TOMAS
3685 PROMESA h 44 00:34:47 05:11
1027 RUIZ DURAN, JOSE
3338 VETERANOS (B) h 120 00:34:47 05:11
1028 MATA GONZALEZ, AITOR
2405 VETERANOS (A) h 170 00:34:47 05:11
1029 LOPEZ MORAN, RAMON
1924 VETERANOS (B) h 121 00:34:47 05:11
1030 BERNAL AGUILAR, PEPE
440 VETERANOS (A) h 171 00:34:47 05:11
1031 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, JOSE ALFONSO
3514 VETERANOS (A) h 172 00:34:48 05:11
1032 BERMUDEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
434 VETERANOS (A) h 173 00:34:49 05:11
1033 IBAÑEZ QUEREDA, RUBEN
1656 VETERANOS (B) h 122 00:34:49 05:11
1034 GÓMEZ DE VALCÁRCEL SABATER, FLORENCIO
TRI IMPULSO
1375 SENIORS h 304 00:34:49 05:11
1035 MONTERO MENDOZA, SERGIO
2540 VETERANOS (A) h 174 00:34:50 05:11
1036 BALIBREA CARPE, JULIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3969 VETERANOS (A) h 175 00:34:50 05:11
1037 MUÑOZ HUERTAS, ÁLVARO
2634 PROMESA h 45 00:34:50 05:11
1038 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, JOSE ANTONIO
NO
3515 VETERANOS (A) h 176 00:34:51 05:12
1039 GARCIA GARCIA, PEDRO
1168 VETERANOS (B) h 123 00:34:52 05:12
1040 GUILLÉN ALBACETE, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
1513 VETERANOS (E) h 37 00:34:53 05:12
1041 GARCIA LORENTE, ANTONIO
1200 VETERANOS (C) h 110 00:34:55 05:12
1042 PUJANTE MORENO, MAXIMINO
STATE JC1
3117 VETERANOS (B) h 124 00:34:55 05:12
1043 GARCIA TUELLS, JOSE MARIA
1268 JUVENIL h 55 00:34:55 05:12
1044 GONZALEZ LOPEZ DE AYALA, LUIS
1443 VETERANOS (D) h 36 00:34:56 05:12
1045 SERRANO, JORGE
3624 VETERANOS (A) h 177 00:34:56 05:12
1046 VICTORIA CAMPILLO, PABLO
3844 JUNIOR h 40 00:34:56 05:12
1047 BALLESTER ZAPLANA, JOSE ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
317 SENIORS h 305 00:34:56 05:12
1048 MORENO-TOME GARCIA, CARLOS
2600 VETERANOS (C) h 111 00:34:56 05:12
1049 PEREZ FORT, ANDRES
2977 VETERANOS (A) h 178 00:34:56 05:12
1050 FERRAN LORENZO, ALEJANDRO
1001 CADETE h 41 00:34:56 05:12
1051 CAMPOY LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
PONTE OTRA
542 VETERANOS (B) h 125 00:34:57 05:12
1052 RUBIO CORRAL, ALFONSO
3301 SENIORS h 306 00:34:57 05:12
1053 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
1212 VETERANOS (B) h 126 00:34:57 05:12
1054 PRIOR VALERA, PABLO
3099 VETERANOS (C) h 112 00:34:58 05:13
1055 RODENAS MARIN, BELEN
3218 VETERANOS (B) m 10 00:34:58 05:13
1056 CONESA FERNANDEAZ, FRANCISCO
746 CADETE h 42 00:34:59 05:13
1057 RODENAS MARIN, JESUS ANGEL
3217 VETERANOS (B) h 127 00:34:59 05:13
1058 ZAPATA MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
3921 VETERANOS (A) h 179 00:35:01 05:13
1059 MOLINA MOLINA, CARMELO JESUS
2515 VETERANOS (D) h 37 00:35:03 05:13
1060 TOMAS PEREZ, JOSE LUIS
3714 VETERANOS (B) h 128 00:35:03 05:13
1061 MARTINEZ PRIETO, JUAN CARLOS
2331 VETERANOS (D) h 38 00:35:03 05:13
1062 SERRANO GRAS, JOSÉ MANUEL
PASICO A PASICO
3635 VETERANOS (A) h 180 00:35:04 05:14
1063 MIRETE LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
2499 SENIORS h 307 00:35:04 05:14
1064 OLANO, MANUEL
2788 VETERANOS (A) h 181 00:35:05 05:14
1065 BALLESTA JIMENEZ, RAFAEL
310 SENIORS h 308 00:35:05 05:14
1066 LUCAS, FRAN
2004 JUNIOR h 41 00:35:05 05:14
1067 GONZÁLEZ NOTARIO, JONATAN
ACR REPSOL
1456 VETERANOS (B) h 129 00:35:05 05:14
1068 CABAS SANCHEZ, TOMAS
516 SENIORS h 309 00:35:05 05:14
1069 SOTO, FLORENCIO
INCANSABLE
3669 SENIORS h 310 00:35:06 05:14
1070 GONZÁLEZ NOTARIO, MARCOS
1455 SENIORS h 311 00:35:07 05:14
1071 GESTOSO MUÑOZ, LUIS
1309 JUVENIL h 56 00:35:07 05:14
1072 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
1918 PROMESA h 46 00:35:07 05:14
1073 NICOLAS VIDAL, ALEJANDRO
2761 VETERANOS (A) h 182 00:35:07 05:14
1074 RUIZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER
3345 CADETE h 43 00:35:07 05:14
1075 RODENAS QUIÑONERO, JOSE LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
3219 SENIORS h 312 00:35:08 05:14
1076 QUERO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
3124 VETERANOS (C) h 113 00:35:09 05:14
1077 VALVERDE CARRASCOSA, EMILIO JOSE
3787 VETERANOS (A) h 183 00:35:09 05:14
1078 ALCARAZ MATEOS, ANTONIO
143 VETERANOS (A) h 184 00:35:09 05:14
1079 SANCHEZ FUENTES, MARIA DOLORES
3464 VETERANOS (A) m 13 00:35:10 05:14
1080 MARTÍNEZ BALBI, MANUEL
2166 VETERANOS (A) h 185 00:35:11 05:15
1081 CANTERAS CAMPOS, MANUEL
589 VETERANOS (A) h 186 00:35:11 05:15
1082 PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA ÁNGELES
CA MURCIA
2998 SENIORS m 24 00:35:11 05:15
1083 FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
992 JUVENIL h 57 00:35:11 05:15
1084 GARCÍA TORRECILLAS, VICTORIA
1265 SENIORS m 25 00:35:12 05:15
1085 PÉREZ ORENES, CRISTINA
CA MURCIA
3018 SENIORS m 26 00:35:12 05:15
1086 TORRECILLAS SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ
3730 VETERANOS (B) m 11 00:35:13 05:15
1087 HERRERA HUEVA, IVÁN
1618 SENIORS h 313 00:35:13 05:15
1088 LOPEZ PONCE, DAVID
1940 VETERANOS (A) h 187 00:35:14 05:15
1089 MARTINEZ MORA, DESIREE
INDEPENDIENTE
2305 SENIORS m 27 00:35:14 05:15
1090 LUCAS MARTÍNEZ, ELENA
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
2013 PROMESA m 11 00:35:15 05:15
1091 CASTELLAR MARTINEZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN
678 PROMESA h 47 00:35:16 05:15
1092 GÓMEZ RUIZ, LUIS
TRAVELRUN
1406 SENIORS h 314 00:35:17 05:15
1093 QUIÑONERO RUIZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
3127 SENIORS h 315 00:35:17 05:15
1094 MARTÍNEZ ALMANSA, JUAN RAMÓN
2157 VETERANOS (A) h 188 00:35:18 05:16
1095 URRUTICOECHEA ROMERO, JON
3768 SENIORS h 316 00:35:20 05:16
1096 ESPIN GEA, JOSE ANGEL
912 VETERANOS (A) h 189 00:35:20 05:16
1097 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ALICIA
4010 SENIORS m 28 00:35:21 05:16
1098 SABATER PEREZ, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
3387 SENIORS h 317 00:35:21 05:16
1099 VIGUERAS TORRALBA, ESTEFANIA
3872 SENIORS m 29 00:35:22 05:16
1100 CLEMENTE, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
732 SENIORS h 318 00:35:22 05:16
1101 CABALLERO SARABIA, JESUS
AGRIMENSORES RUNNERS -MULASPORT
512 VETERANOS (A) h 190 00:35:23 05:16
1102 FUCHS FRUTOS, ALVARO
1050 SENIORS h 319 00:35:25 05:17
1103 SERRANO SANCHEZ, DANIEL
3641 VETERANOS (B) h 130 00:35:25 05:17
1104 FAURA NAVIDAD, ALBERTO
941 SENIORS h 320 00:35:26 05:17
1105 BASCUÑANA COLL, JOSE A.
363 VETERANOS (C) h 114 00:35:26 05:17
1106 SANTIAGO GARCIA, JOSÉ VICTOR
3582 SENIORS h 321 00:35:27 05:17
1107 LORENTE ACOSTA, JOSE ANTONIO
1980 SENIORS h 322 00:35:27 05:17
1108 CARPE MORENO, JOSE LUIS
NO
631 JUNIOR h 42 00:35:27 05:17
1109 BERNAL ROMERO, CARLOS J.
451 VETERANOS (D) h 39 00:35:27 05:17
1110 MARTINEZ GARCIA, VALERIANO
CAXCAO X-TREM
2212 VETERANOS (D) h 40 00:35:28 05:17
1111 PLAZA PÉREZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
3075 SENIORS h 323 00:35:29 05:17
1112 DEL CURA MESEGUER, GUILLERMO
823 JUVENIL h 58 00:35:30 05:17
1113 FLORES LOPEZ, VICENTE
1023 VETERANOS (C) h 115 00:35:30 05:17
1114 LUDEÑA FERNÁNDEZ, PABLO
CA MURCIA
2016 CADETE h 44 00:35:30 05:17
1115 ARANA ESCALANTE, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
253 VETERANOS (B) h 131 00:35:30 05:17
1116 LÓPEZ NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
1929 VETERANOS (A) h 191 00:35:30 05:17
1117 BISET IZQUIERDO, JAVIER
460 SENIORS h 324 00:35:31 05:18
1118 ALCAINA PUJANTE, JOSE
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
130 VETERANOS (D) m 3 00:35:31 05:18
1119 SÁNCHEZ-GALLEGO, JOSÉ
3568 SENIORS h 325 00:35:31 05:18
1120 ROCAMORA PEREZ , ROBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
3956 CADETE h 45 00:35:31 05:18
1121 SOLA DEL BAÑO, PEDRO FRCO.
3650 VETERANOS (C) h 116 00:35:31 05:18
1122 ESTEVE CLAVEL, VICENTE
932 PROMESA h 48 00:35:31 05:18
1123 TUDELA TORRES, MAXIMILIANO
TUDELA 3
3763 SENIORS h 326 00:35:31 05:18
1124 ESTEVE CLAVEL, RICARDO
931 JUNIOR h 43 00:35:32 05:18
1125 MATEO ROS, JUAN MIGUEL
2412 SENIORS h 327 00:35:32 05:18
1126 GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1121 JUVENIL h 59 00:35:32 05:18
1127 ALDAMA SINTAS, NATALIA
INDEPENDIENTE
157 PROMESA m 12 00:35:32 05:18
1128 ALDAMA GUILLÉN, JOSÉ PABLO
MURCIA-O
156 VETERANOS (C) h 117 00:35:33 05:18
1129 MANTEGAZZA, DAVIDE
2049 SENIORS h 328 00:35:34 05:18
1130 BONAT VICENTE, ROBERTO
FURIOUS CHIPIRÓN
477 VETERANOS (A) h 192 00:35:34 05:18
1131 RIOS BERNAL, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
3177 VETERANOS (B) h 132 00:35:34 05:18
1132 VERDÚ GAMBÍN, JOSE FRANCISCO
3815 PROMESA h 49 00:35:35 05:18
1133 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE JAVIER
RUN+40-PRONAS O SUPINAS
1916 VETERANOS (B) h 133 00:35:37 05:18
1134 GUILLAMON FRUTOS, JOSE JUAN
1508 VETERANOS (C) h 118 00:35:37 05:18
1135 GALINDO ORTEGA, JOSE ANTONIO
1089 VETERANOS (B) h 134 00:35:38 05:19
1136 LOZANO MONDEJAR, MARIO
1997 VETERANOS (A) h 193 00:35:38 05:19
1137 GUILLAMON FRUTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1507 VETERANOS (A) h 194 00:35:38 05:19
1138 GALERA ROMACHO, PIEDAD
1077 VETERANOS (A) m 14 00:35:38 05:19
1139 GIMÉNEZ CÁNOVAS, DOMINGO
1337 VETERANOS (E) h 38 00:35:39 05:19
1140 CASCALES SANDOVAL, MIGUEL ANGEL
670 JUVENIL h 60 00:35:39 05:19
1141 ALCAZAR ESCRIBANO, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
151 VETERANOS (A) h 195 00:35:40 05:19
1142 CAZORLA CAMPILLO, JOAQUIN
698 VETERANOS (A) h 196 00:35:40 05:19
1143 MUÑOZ BERNAL, ANTONIO
2623 VETERANOS (C) h 119 00:35:40 05:19
1144 CASELLES GONZALEZ, ALICIA
672 SENIORS m 30 00:35:41 05:19
1145 CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ-RUFETE, JOSÉ MARÍA
509 VETERANOS (E) h 39 00:35:41 05:19
1146 CENTENO BURGOS, JAVIER
708 CADETE h 46 00:35:41 05:19
1147 GIL PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
1333 SENIORS h 329 00:35:41 05:19
1148 DÓLERA FÉREZ, JUAN JOSÉ
854 SENIORS h 330 00:35:41 05:19
1149 NICOLÁS OJEDA, JESÚS
2750 SENIORS h 331 00:35:42 05:19
1150 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
2203 PROMESA h 50 00:35:42 05:19
1151 PINA FRUTOS, MARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3051 JUVENIL h 61 00:35:43 05:19
1152 MARTINEZ RUIZ, PABLO
2352 SENIORS h 332 00:35:43 05:19
1153 GOMEZ GOMEZ, INMACULADA
ALOHA
1382 SENIORS m 31 00:35:44 05:20
1154 GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
1341 VETERANOS (B) h 135 00:35:44 05:20
1155 LISÓN MARTÍNEZ, ROSA
1783 SENIORS m 32 00:35:44 05:20
1156 MARTINEZ MERCADER, MARIA DEL MAR
INDEPENDIENTE
2298 VETERANOS (C) m 13 00:35:45 05:20
1157 GALERA MORCILLO, PABLO
1072 SENIORS h 333 00:35:46 05:20
1158 GARCIA ESCRIBANO, PABLO
1157 VETERANOS (A) h 197 00:35:46 05:20
1159 MORENO BUITRAGO, JUAN
2573 VETERANOS (B) h 136 00:35:48 05:20
1160 MORENO BUITRAGO, JOSE MANUEL
2574 SENIORS h 334 00:35:48 05:20
1161 ANGOSTO FENÁNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
230 PROMESA h 51 00:35:49 05:20
1162 BERNAL PÉREZ, GREGORIO
449 VETERANOS (A) h 198 00:35:49 05:20
1163 GOMEZ TRILLO, SANDRA
1414 PROMESA m 13 00:35:50 05:20
1164 GOMEZ BELMONTE, FRANCISCO JOSE
1367 VETERANOS (C) h 120 00:35:50 05:20
1165 FERNANDEZ ABAD, JOSE MANUEL
951 SENIORS h 335 00:35:51 05:21
1166 HERNANDEZ ANTOLINO, JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1559 VETERANOS (A) h 199 00:35:51 05:21
1167 SAMPEDRO GARRES, GERMÁN
3410 SENIORS h 336 00:35:51 05:21
1168 DEL VALLE NICOLAS, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
MI META, 42K
36 VETERANOS (C) h 121 00:35:52 05:21
1169 VIVANCOS ROS, ISIDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
3900 VETERANOS (B) h 137 00:35:52 05:21
1170 ALCARAZ BAEZA, RICARDO
135 VETERANOS (A) h 200 00:35:52 05:21
1171 ORTUÑO CAMPILLO, CARLOS
2841 SENIORS h 337 00:35:53 05:21
1172 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO EDUARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
1550 SENIORS h 338 00:35:54 05:21
1173 LAX LORCA, OSCAR
1761 VETERANOS (A) h 201 00:35:54 05:21
1174 MARTINEZ LOZANO, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
2268 VETERANOS (A) h 202 00:35:55 05:21
1175 MARTÍNEZ TITOS, MARÍA MERCEDES
2376 SENIORS m 33 00:35:55 05:21
1176 AGUILAR JIMENEZ, JOSE
89 VETERANOS (D) h 41 00:35:55 05:21
1177 HERNANDEZ, BARTOLOME
INDEPENDIENTE
1549 VETERANOS (E) h 40 00:35:55 05:21
1178 FLORES JIMÉNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
1021 VETERANOS (A) h 203 00:35:56 05:21
1179 VIDAL PARDO, DORA
3864 CADETE m 6 00:35:56 05:21
1180 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL JOSE
1711 VETERANOS (A) h 204 00:35:56 05:21
1181 HERNANDEZ MONREAL, JUAN ANTONIO
MULASPORT
1593 SENIORS h 339 00:35:56 05:21
1182 CANDEL GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE
MULASPORT
545 SENIORS h 340 00:35:57 05:21
1183 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER
2227 CADETE h 47 00:35:57 05:21
1184 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JERONIMO
968 VETERANOS (A) h 205 00:35:58 05:22
1185 CEREZO FRANCO, DAVID
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
711 VETERANOS (B) h 138 00:35:59 05:22
1186 SÁNCHEZ GALINDO, BLANCA
3467 JUNIOR m 2 00:36:00 05:22
1187 BURILLO SANCHEZ, FRNCISCO JAVIER
505 SENIORS h 341 00:36:00 05:22
1188 VERA GALLEGO, FERNANDO
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
3811 VETERANOS (A) h 206 00:36:01 05:22
1189 CAMPILLO GUERRERO, FERNANDO
534 VETERANOS (B) h 139 00:36:01 05:22
1190 MANZANARES GUILLEN, PEDRO ENRIQUE
2052 SENIORS h 342 00:36:02 05:22
1191 POZO PÉREZ, VISITACIÓN
3088 VETERANOS (E) m 1 00:36:02 05:22
1192 GOMIS VIDAL, RAMON
1420 VETERANOS (A) h 207 00:36:02 05:22
1193 MANZANARES GUILLEN, JUAN
2053 SENIORS h 343 00:36:03 05:22
1194 GUARDIOLA MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
1493 VETERANOS (D) h 42 00:36:03 05:22
1195 BUENO ARCIS, LAURA
499 SENIORS m 34 00:36:04 05:22
1196 TABOADA MARÍN, RUBEN
INDEPENDIENTE
40 SENIORS h 344 00:36:04 05:22
1197 BERNAL TOLEDO, MARTA MARÍA
455 JUNIOR m 3 00:36:05 05:23
1198 BONILLO MOLINA, FERNANDO
478 SENIORS h 345 00:36:05 05:23
1199 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, ALBERTO ANTONIO
1389 PROMESA h 52 00:36:05 05:23
1200 MONTESINOS GARCIA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
2547 VETERANOS (E) h 41 00:36:05 05:23
1201 FENOLLAR RUEDA, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
944 JUVENIL h 62 00:36:06 05:23
1202 PAÑOS GARCÍA, MERCEDES
2878 SENIORS m 35 00:36:06 05:23
1203 MOLINA CEREZO, SALVA
CORREBIRRAS
2506 VETERANOS (A) h 208 00:36:07 05:23
1204 GARCIA SÁNCHEZ, OSKAR
CORREBIRRAS
38 VETERANOS (B) h 140 00:36:08 05:23
1205 ALONSO JORRETO, RICARDO
195 VETERANOS (D) h 43 00:36:08 05:23
1206 GALLEGO ARAGON, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1093 JUVENIL h 63 00:36:08 05:23
1207 LÓPEZ CUBILLANA, PEDRO
MURCIA
1842 VETERANOS (C) h 122 00:36:08 05:23
1208 JARA PONCE, ANTONIO GUILLERMO
1687 SENIORS h 346 00:36:09 05:23
1209 MONTERO RECA, ENRIQUE
2541 VETERANOS (B) h 141 00:36:09 05:23
1210 RUIZ MOLINA, PABLO
3356 SENIORS h 347 00:36:10 05:23
1211 PEREZ DE PAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2970 CADETE h 48 00:36:11 05:24
1212 SANCHEZ ROS, GREGORIO JOSE
3540 VETERANOS (A) h 209 00:36:11 05:24
1213 CARRILLO CASAMAYOR, FRANCISCO
640 SENIORS h 348 00:36:11 05:24
1214 OLIVER COSTA, JUAN FRANCISCO
TRIATLON FUENTE ALAMO
2792 SENIORS h 349 00:36:11 05:24
1215 ALCARAZ ESPINOSA, HIPOLITO
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
138 SENIORS h 350 00:36:11 05:24
1216 SANCHEZ PEREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
3524 VETERANOS (A) h 210 00:36:14 05:24
1217 AGUILERA SANJUAN, PILAR
97 VETERANOS (C) m 14 00:36:16 05:24
1218 RUIZ DEL CERRO, ANTONIA
3336 VETERANOS (B) m 12 00:36:16 05:24
1219 SÁNCHEZ FRANCO, CARLOS
3462 JUNIOR h 44 00:36:17 05:24
1220 MARTÍNEZ LOZANO, JOSÉ LUIS
2269 VETERANOS (E) h 42 00:36:17 05:24
1221 BELLUGA MORENO, RAFAEL
389 JUNIOR h 45 00:36:18 05:25
1222 CRESPO CANOVAS, JORGE
779 JUNIOR h 46 00:36:18 05:25
1223 MARTÍNEZ ALARCÓN, JESÚS
2152 JUNIOR h 47 00:36:18 05:25
1224 ABELLAN LADRON DE GUEVARA, MARIA EMMA
CORRE Q TE PILLO
68 VETERANOS (B) m 13 00:36:18 05:25
1225 VERA BARCELONA, JOSE RAMON
TRIATLON FUENTE ALAMO
3807 SENIORS h 351 00:36:18 05:25
1226 DE LEON DIAZ, DANIEL
809 VETERANOS (A) h 211 00:36:19 05:25
1227 SERRANO MADRID, JOSE
3636 SENIORS h 352 00:36:19 05:25
1228 MORENO SAVATER, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
3963 VETERANOS (C) h 123 00:36:19 05:25
1229 LOPEZ MORENO, OSCAR
1925 SENIORS h 353 00:36:19 05:25
1230 GIL ABELLAN, MARAVILLAS
1313 SENIORS m 36 00:36:19 05:25
1231 CARMONA MARTINEZ, ROCIO
625 SENIORS m 37 00:36:19 05:25
1232 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ARTURO
3498 SENIORS h 354 00:36:19 05:25
1233 GIL ABELLAN, ANTONIO
FALCO TRAIL CEHEGIN
1314 SENIORS h 355 00:36:20 05:25
1234 PEREZ ALBALADEJO, JUAN CARLOS
2955 JUVENIL h 64 00:36:20 05:25
1235 BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ, VICTOR
371 VETERANOS (A) h 212 00:36:21 05:25
1236 BAUTISTA SALINAS, DANIEL
372 PROMESA h 53 00:36:21 05:25
1237 AMIREZ RSAURA, CESAR
BEER RUNNERS
214 VETERANOS (B) h 142 00:36:21 05:25
1238 SOTO MORENO, JUAN
3670 VETERANOS (E) h 43 00:36:22 05:25
1239 TARIN TOMÁS, TRINIDAD
3677 VETERANOS (A) m 15 00:36:22 05:25
1240 JAIME MARTINEZ, JOSÉ DOMINGO
1683 VETERANOS (B) h 143 00:36:22 05:25
1241 SÁNCHEZ TORRANO, ANTONIO JOSÉ
3557 SENIORS h 356 00:36:22 05:25
1242 MARTINEZ LORITE, TAO
STATESPORTGROUP
2267 SENIORS h 357 00:36:22 05:25
1243 CASTAÑON LORENZO, ROBERTO
676 VETERANOS (A) h 213 00:36:23 05:25
1244 GOMEZ JIMENEZ, ALBERTO
1386 VETERANOS (A) h 214 00:36:24 05:25
1245 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
1914 VETERANOS (B) h 144 00:36:25 05:26
1246 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO JESUS
C JACINTO BENAVENTE
3491 VETERANOS (B) h 145 00:36:25 05:26
1247 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, VÍCTOR
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING CLUB
1159 SENIORS h 358 00:36:26 05:26
1248 MARTINEZ BELCHI, PEDRO
ATLETISMO BARQUEROS
2171 VETERANOS (B) h 146 00:36:26 05:26
1249 FERNANDEZ VELEZ, ENCARNITA
995 VETERANOS (E) m 2 00:36:26 05:26
1250 MANCHON LLEDO, JOAQUIN
2044 VETERANOS (C) h 124 00:36:27 05:26
1251 JIMENEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MIRIAM
1709 SENIORS m 38 00:36:27 05:26
1252 GARCÍA BROCAL, SALVADOR
INDEPENDIENTE
1143 VETERANOS (C) h 125 00:36:27 05:26
1253 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
1814 VETERANOS (E) h 44 00:36:27 05:26
1254 FERNANDEZ ESPIN, BLAS
965 SENIORS h 359 00:36:27 05:26
1255 GOMARIZ RUIZ, JOSE
1355 VETERANOS (A) h 215 00:36:27 05:26
1256 YEPES BUENDIA, JOSE ANTONIO
3909 VETERANOS (A) h 216 00:36:28 05:26
1257 ALVAREZ ABENZÁ, LAURA
PALMA
202 SENIORS m 39 00:36:29 05:26
1258 FENOLLOS SANCHEZ, OLIVER
945 VETERANOS (C) h 126 00:36:29 05:26
1259 OLIVARES LAGO, PEDRO JOSE
2789 VETERANOS (B) h 147 00:36:29 05:26
1260 MARIN LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
2088 VETERANOS (C) h 127 00:36:29 05:26
1261 JAQUEZ MARTINEZ, RAQUEL BIENVENIDA
INDEPENDIENTE
1684 VETERANOS (A) m 16 00:36:29 05:26
1262 ZAMBRANO, ANGIE
CANCHA RUNNING
3915 VETERANOS (A) m 17 00:36:30 05:26
1263 SANCHEZ CLARES, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
3450 SENIORS h 360 00:36:31 05:27
1264 ALMAGRO PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
187 VETERANOS (D) h 44 00:36:31 05:27
1265 PEÑALVER ALCARAZ, ANDRÉS JESÚS
2926 JUVENIL h 65 00:36:32 05:27
1266 NADAL LUCAS, CARLOS
PUJANTE PEREZ ASESORES
2677 SENIORS h 361 00:36:32 05:27
1267 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL
3487 SENIORS h 362 00:36:32 05:27
1268 CARRILLO HERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
643 VETERANOS (A) h 217 00:36:34 05:27
1269 BELTRAN GIMENEZ, JESUS
412 VETERANOS (A) h 218 00:36:34 05:27
1270 REVUELTA-SAN JUAN LÓPEZ -BREA, JESÚS
3167 VETERANOS (B) h 148 00:36:35 05:27
1271 VICENTE ILLAN, MANUEL
3829 VETERANOS (E) h 45 00:36:35 05:27
1272 MAESTRE MONTES, MAURICIO
2036 VETERANOS (A) h 219 00:36:35 05:27
1273 MARTINEZ, MARIO
2138 SENIORS h 363 00:36:35 05:27
1274 REDONDO RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO
3155 VETERANOS (A) h 220 00:36:35 05:27
1275 GARCIA ALONSO, LUIS ANTONIO
1128 VETERANOS (E) h 46 00:36:35 05:27
1276 ENRIQUE CASTILLO, JOSE ALFREDO
889 JUNIOR h 48 00:36:35 05:27
1277 VALVERDE CEGARRA, M? SOLEDAD
3788 PROMESA m 14 00:36:36 05:27
1278 FERNÁNDEZ VELÁZQUEZ, ANTONIO
994 VETERANOS (D) h 45 00:36:36 05:27
1279 CORTÉS PIÑERO, MARIA JOSÉ
769 VETERANOS (C) m 15 00:36:36 05:27
1280 MESEGUER DIAZ, MANUEL
2470 CADETE h 49 00:36:37 05:27
1281 SOLANO ROMERO, ALBA PATRICIA
3654 JUVENIL m 5 00:36:37 05:27
1282 MESA DEL CASTILLO CLAVEL, MANUEL
2465 VETERANOS (C) h 128 00:36:37 05:27
1283 MELLADO GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS
2437 CADETE h 50 00:36:37 05:27
1284 VALVERDE CEGARRARA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3789 VETERANOS (A) h 221 00:36:37 05:27
1285 MUÑOZ ÁLAMO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
2620 VETERANOS (B) h 149 00:36:37 05:27
1286 RIQUELME MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
3185 VETERANOS (A) h 222 00:36:39 05:28
1287 ALCARAZ TORNEL, JAVIER
149 CADETE h 51 00:36:40 05:28
1288 PAREDES GIL, JUAN ANTONIO
BOMBEROS MURCIA
2884 VETERANOS (D) h 46 00:36:41 05:28
1289 LÓPEZ, RAÚL
1808 SENIORS h 364 00:36:41 05:28
1290 GARCIA SERRANO, CARLOS
1261 SENIORS h 365 00:36:42 05:28
1291 ORTIZ LEÓN, ALEJANDRO
2829 SENIORS h 366 00:36:42 05:28
1292 LOPEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO MAGNO
1863 SENIORS h 367 00:36:42 05:28
1293 GARCIA GARCIA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
3972 SENIORS h 368 00:36:42 05:28
1294 ROS CARAVACA, VANESSA
3273 PROMESA m 15 00:36:43 05:28
1295 RABADAN NARVAEZ, JOSE
SENDERISMO BENIAJAN
3135 VETERANOS (B) h 150 00:36:43 05:28
1296 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, AURELIO
UNIVERSIDAD DE MURCIA
2710 VETERANOS (C) h 129 00:36:43 05:28
1297 IBAÑEZ MONTERO, JESUS
MURCIA ORIENTACION
1652 VETERANOS (D) h 47 00:36:44 05:28
1298 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, F. IGNACIO
2257 SENIORS h 369 00:36:45 05:29
1299 LOPEZ, FELIPE
1800 VETERANOS (C) h 130 00:36:45 05:29
1300 BERMEJO MESEGUER, ALFONSO
426 VETERANOS (D) h 48 00:36:45 05:29
1301 MORENO MUÑOZ, JUANJOSE
SENDERISTA CABEZO DE TORRES
2593 VETERANOS (E) h 47 00:36:46 05:29
1302 LORENTE SANCHEZ, JUAN ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
1985 VETERANOS (E) h 48 00:36:46 05:29
1303 MORENO MOLINA, JORGE
2590 SENIORS h 370 00:36:47 05:29
1304 LOPEZ SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
1954 VETERANOS (A) h 223 00:36:47 05:29
1305 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
1882 VETERANOS (B) h 151 00:36:47 05:29
1306 DE HERAS PUJANTE, ÁLVARO
805 CADETE h 52 00:36:47 05:29
1307 SOLER DIAZ, EMILIO
3655 JUNIOR h 49 00:36:47 05:29
1308 SEVILLA EYSSARTIER, JOAQUIN
3648 PROMESA h 54 00:36:47 05:29
1309 ALBALADEJO PERONA, PABLO
120 SENIORS h 371 00:36:47 05:29
1310 MARTINEZ PEINADO, JOSE ANTONIO
2319 VETERANOS (E) h 49 00:36:47 05:29
1311 SANCHEZ REVELLES, JESUS
3532 CADETE h 53 00:36:48 05:29
1312 MARTÍNEZ DE LA PLAZA CANO, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
2194 VETERANOS (A) h 224 00:36:48 05:29
1313 ROSIQUE, PEDRO DOMINGO
3293 VETERANOS (D) h 49 00:36:48 05:29
1314 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, VICTOR M.
INDEPENDIENTE
1881 VETERANOS (A) h 225 00:36:49 05:29
1315 ABELLON JIMENEZ, FERNANDO
76 SENIORS h 372 00:36:51 05:30
1316 MARTINEZ MOYA, JUAN
2308 VETERANOS (D) h 50 00:36:51 05:30
1317 ALCARAZ BLEDA, CARLOS
136 CADETE h 54 00:36:51 05:30
1318 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN MANUEL
3008 VETERANOS (B) h 152 00:36:51 05:30
1319 NAVARRO CAJA, JOSE ANTONIO
2685 VETERANOS (A) h 226 00:36:52 05:30
1320 GREENWOOD, MARCOS
CLINICA ER
1489 SENIORS h 373 00:36:52 05:30
1321 IBAÑEZ PALACIOS, JOSE MIGUEL
1654 CADETE h 55 00:36:53 05:30
1322 NAVARRO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ GINÉS
2702 SENIORS h 374 00:36:53 05:30
1323 GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
1211 VETERANOS (B) h 153 00:36:53 05:30
1324 FRANCES TERUEL, ANDRES
1026 VETERANOS (E) h 50 00:36:54 05:30
1325 GONZÁLEZ TOMÁS, FRAN
1474 CADETE h 56 00:36:54 05:30
1326 CONTRERAS VERDU, MARIA
CA LAS TORRES
754 VETERANOS (E) m 3 00:36:54 05:30
1327 IBÁÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO
1646 VETERANOS (C) h 131 00:36:54 05:30
1328 LOPEZ, SERGIO
1802 PROMESA h 55 00:36:54 05:30
1329 MAIDANA, AMERICA DEL PILAR
INDEPENDIENTE
2037 VETERANOS (A) m 18 00:36:54 05:30
1330 MUÑOZ ZAMORA, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
2663 VETERANOS (A) h 227 00:36:55 05:30
1331 MARTINEZ SEDEÑO, JORGE DAVID
2371 SENIORS h 375 00:36:55 05:30
1332 PAREDES LACÁRCEL, MARIA TERESA
2885 SENIORS m 40 00:36:55 05:30
1333 GATO CARRIÓN, MARTÍN
1303 CADETE h 57 00:36:55 05:30
1334 FERNÁNDEZ-HENAREJOS SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA DOLORES
1000 VETERANOS (B) m 14 00:36:56 05:30
1335 ANTOLINOS, IRIS
233 SENIORS m 41 00:36:57 05:30
1336 GARCIA HERNANGOMEZ, BEATRIZ
1185 SENIORS m 42 00:36:57 05:30
1337 AGUILAR MORENO, PEDRO
92 PROMESA h 56 00:36:57 05:30
1338 DE PAZ AGUILERA, RAFAEL
814 CADETE h 58 00:36:59 05:31
1339 ANDRES PLANELLES, ISIS DEL MAR
223 SENIORS m 43 00:36:59 05:31
1340 MORENO ELVIRA, EDUARDO
2579 VETERANOS (B) h 154 00:37:00 05:31
1341 VICENTE JARA, JOSE ANGEL
3830 JUNIOR h 50 00:37:00 05:31
1342 MORENO HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
HERACLES GYM
2585 SENIORS h 376 00:37:00 05:31
1343 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER
2259 VETERANOS (C) h 132 00:37:01 05:31
1344 MARTINEZ PELLICER, ANGEL IBAN
HERACLES RUNNERS CLUB
2320 SENIORS h 377 00:37:01 05:31
1345 DURAN NICOLAS, JUAN GINES
874 VETERANOS (B) h 155 00:37:01 05:31
1346 PEREIRA MENDES, PAULO JULIO
2946 SENIORS h 378 00:37:01 05:31
1347 AYALA HERRERA, PEDRO LUIS
287 SENIORS h 379 00:37:01 05:31
1348 ABAJO LOPEZ, JAVIER
56 VETERANOS (D) h 51 00:37:01 05:31
1349 VIVANCOS AYALA, PABLO
LOS OLIVOS PURA VIDA
3892 CADETE h 59 00:37:01 05:31
1350 VIVANCOS CEREZO, GABRIEL
3893 VETERANOS (C) h 133 00:37:02 05:31
1351 VICENTE MARTINEZ, JOSE ANGEL
POLVAREA RUNNING TEAM
3835 VETERANOS (C) h 134 00:37:02 05:31
1352 ROCAMORA ALMELA, ÁNGEL
3212 SENIORS h 380 00:37:02 05:31
1353 SAEZ MARTINEZ, SALVADOR
CAT HORADADA
3393 VETERANOS (D) h 52 00:37:03 05:31
1354 AZORIN CANOVAS, PEDRO
297 VETERANOS (A) h 228 00:37:03 05:31
1355 LOSADA, JOSE CARLOS
1991 VETERANOS (B) h 156 00:37:03 05:31
1356 SAEZ MARTINEZ, SALVADOR
CAT HORADADA
3394 CADETE h 60 00:37:03 05:31
1357 SALINAS DIAZ, JAVIER JULIO
3406 SENIORS h 381 00:37:05 05:32
1358 LOPEZ BRIONES, ALEJANDRO
1832 VETERANOS (D) h 53 00:37:05 05:32
1359 PEÑALVER GÓMEZ, ALVARO
2931 SENIORS h 382 00:37:05 05:32
1360 GIL FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL
1320 SENIORS h 383 00:37:06 05:32
1361 BOLUDA FUENTES, FRANCISCO
TRIATLON CEHEGIN
475 SENIORS h 384 00:37:06 05:32
1362 CARMONA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
626 SENIORS h 385 00:37:06 05:32
1363 GIL EGEA, JUAN DE DIOS
1318 SENIORS h 386 00:37:06 05:32
1364 SALINAS DIAZ, JOSE MARIA
3405 SENIORS h 387 00:37:06 05:32
1365 BERMEJO AGULAR, ALFONSO
424 JUNIOR h 51 00:37:06 05:32
1366 PEREZ ZULUETA, JAIME
3041 VETERANOS (A) h 229 00:37:06 05:32
1367 SAURA FRANCO, JOSE FRANCISCO
POR LOS CLAVOS DE CRISTO
3603 VETERANOS (A) h 230 00:37:07 05:32
1368 SANCHEZ AROCA, ALBA
TAOWS ACADEMY
3433 JUVENIL m 6 00:37:08 05:32
1369 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, SALVADOR
TAOWS ACADEMY
3490 VETERANOS (B) h 157 00:37:08 05:32
1370 COSTA ZAMORA, ALEJANDRO
777 CADETE h 61 00:37:10 05:32
1371 RIQUELME MORALES, OLIVER
3186 VETERANOS (A) h 231 00:37:10 05:32
1372 GARRIDO MARTIN, MARIA SELMIRA
1299 VETERANOS (C) m 16 00:37:11 05:32
1373 GILABERT PEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
1336 SENIORS h 388 00:37:11 05:32
1374 HERNANDEZ ALMAGRO, JOSE FRANCISCO
1554 VETERANOS (B) h 158 00:37:11 05:32
1375 BAÑOS GARCIA, ANTONIO
338 VETERANOS (B) h 159 00:37:11 05:32
1376 HERNANDEZ PEDREÑO, FRANCISCO
1599 VETERANOS (B) h 160 00:37:11 05:32
1377 HERNANDEZ RIZO, JOSE
1606 CADETE h 62 00:37:12 05:33
1378 DURAN FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN
869 VETERANOS (B) h 161 00:37:13 05:33
1379 GONZALEZ MADRID, MARIA DEL CARMEN
1446 VETERANOS (A) m 19 00:37:13 05:33
1380 NOGUERA NOGUERA, ANGELES
2776 VETERANOS (B) m 15 00:37:13 05:33
1381 NICOLAS ROS, DAVID
2754 VETERANOS (A) h 232 00:37:14 05:33
1382 ZAFRA PASTOR, JUAN ANTONIO
3914 SENIORS h 389 00:37:15 05:33
1383 MARCO PALAZON, LOURDES
2061 SENIORS m 44 00:37:15 05:33
1384 HERNÁNDEZ MARQUÉS, JUAN ANTONIO
1583 PROMESA h 57 00:37:15 05:33
1385 NAVARRO ORTIZ, JOSE JUAN
2716 VETERANOS (A) h 233 00:37:15 05:33
1386 MARTINEZ ABELLAN, JOSE MIGUEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
2147 VETERANOS (A) h 234 00:37:17 05:33
1387 HALLAL PECHE, KARIM
1539 JUNIOR h 52 00:37:18 05:34
1388 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, MAICA
1853 JUVENIL m 7 00:37:18 05:34
1389 PÉREZ BERROCAL, JAIME
BELÉN ÓPTICOS
2959 VETERANOS (A) h 235 00:37:19 05:34
1390 AGUILAR SEBASTIÁN, IMANE
94 PROMESA m 16 00:37:19 05:34
1391 MUNOZ, PABLO
2615 VETERANOS (C) h 135 00:37:20 05:34
1392 BELMONTE MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
402 VETERANOS (E) h 51 00:37:20 05:34
1393 PIQUERAS FUENTES, MARI MAR
3067 VETERANOS (B) m 16 00:37:20 05:34
1394 RUIZ MORENO, ANTONIO
3357 VETERANOS (A) h 236 00:37:21 05:34
1395 ALFONSO GUEVARA, ANTONIO
CRESTA DEL GALLO
176 VETERANOS (E) h 52 00:37:22 05:34
1396 TUDELA, AGUSTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
3759 VETERANOS (A) h 237 00:37:22 05:34
1397 HERNANDEZ INIESTA, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1579 VETERANOS (B) h 162 00:37:23 05:34
1398 ORTÍN GARCÍA, LUIS
UMOC
2821 CADETE h 63 00:37:23 05:34
1399 GALINDO LAORDEN, ANGEL
1085 VETERANOS (A) h 238 00:37:23 05:34
1400 JOVER COY, JUAN ANTONIO
1733 VETERANOS (E) h 53 00:37:23 05:34
1401 MARTINEZ JODAR, LEÓN
2244 CADETE h 64 00:37:24 05:34
1402 CASTELLAR GARCIA, EVA MARIA
677 VETERANOS (A) m 20 00:37:24 05:34
1403 GUILLÉN GARCÍA, MARÍA
1517 JUVENIL m 8 00:37:24 05:34
1404 LÓPEZ SOTO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
1963 VETERANOS (A) h 239 00:37:25 05:35
1405 PASCUAL MIRALLES, ALEJANDRO
2902 VETERANOS (C) h 136 00:37:26 05:35
1406 PASCUAL GOBERNA, MARCOS
2899 CADETE h 65 00:37:26 05:35
1407 MARTINEZ ABELLAN, MIGUEL
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
2148 VETERANOS (E) h 54 00:37:27 05:35
1408 MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
2618 SENIORS h 390 00:37:27 05:35
1409 SAIZ CORBALAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3397 SENIORS h 391 00:37:28 05:35
1410 COLLINS, VICKY
741 VETERANOS (A) m 21 00:37:28 05:35
1411 FERNANDEZ BAÑO, JOSE FRANCISCO
956 VETERANOS (B) h 163 00:37:29 05:35
1412 FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ
948 VETERANOS (B) h 164 00:37:29 05:35
1413 GARCIA SANTOS, JOSE
1124 VETERANOS (D) h 54 00:37:29 05:35
1414 SÁNCHEZ ROMERO, TRINIDAD
A. D. CEUTÍ
3539 CADETE m 7 00:37:29 05:35
1415 PEDRO, JUAN
2915 PROMESA h 58 00:37:30 05:35
1416 GARCIA, MIGUEL
1116 SENIORS h 392 00:37:30 05:35
1417 LOPEZ ORTIN, FELIPE JAIME
1931 SENIORS h 393 00:37:30 05:35
1418 MESEGUER VERDEJO, MARIA JOSE
2481 JUVENIL m 9 00:37:31 05:35
1419 ZAPATA MARIN, ANTONIO
3920 PROMESA h 59 00:37:31 05:35
1420 VALDIVIESO AGUILERA, MARIPA
3772 VETERANOS (C) m 17 00:37:31 05:35
1421 GUILLÉN MARTÍNEZ-CORBALÁN, PALOMA
INDEPENDIENTE
1523 CADETE m 8 00:37:32 05:36
1422 DE PAZ AGUILERA, TERESA
815 CADETE m 9 00:37:32 05:36
1423 LOPEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1867 SENIORS h 394 00:37:34 05:36
1424 MARTÍNEZ CÁRCELES, MERCEDES
2182 SENIORS m 45 00:37:34 05:36
1425 NAVARRO SOLER, DAVID
2724 SENIORS h 395 00:37:35 05:36
1426 PEREZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
3006 SENIORS h 396 00:37:35 05:36
1427 ALAJARIN OLIVA, CRISTINA MARÍA
TRIRUNNER
103 SENIORS m 46 00:37:35 05:36
1428 RUIZ GOMEZ, MAURICIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3344 VETERANOS (E) h 55 00:37:35 05:36
1429 RÍOS MORENO, DAVID DE LOS SANTOS
AD X MAR & MONTAÑA
3179 VETERANOS (B) h 165 00:37:36 05:36
1430 QUIROS GIL, RICARDO
CRESTA DEL GALLO
3129 VETERANOS (D) h 55 00:37:36 05:36
1431 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, ANTONIA MARÍA
2218 SENIORS m 47 00:37:36 05:36
1432 VEGAS VEGA, IMANOL
CASTROBOX
3800 CADETE h 66 00:37:37 05:36
1433 CARCELES ROS, JUAN PEDRO
621 VETERANOS (B) h 166 00:37:37 05:36
1434 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, M.AURELIA
1852 VETERANOS (C) m 18 00:37:38 05:37
1435 PRAVIA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
NAZARENO
3091 VETERANOS (D) h 56 00:37:38 05:37
1436 NIETO TOLOSA, JOSE
CORRE POR VEGA
2768 SENIORS h 397 00:37:38 05:37
1437 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, ENCARNA
EFIT
1602 VETERANOS (A) m 22 00:37:38 05:37
1438 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
3492 SENIORS h 398 00:37:39 05:37
1439 OLMO TOLEDO, JAVIER
2794 VETERANOS (A) h 240 00:37:39 05:37
1440 OSETE GIL, CHRISTIAN
2847 SENIORS h 399 00:37:40 05:37
1441 CAÑIZARES LOPEZ-MESAS, ALFONSO
596 VETERANOS (B) h 167 00:37:40 05:37
1442 GIL LÓPEZ, JOSEFINA
1328 VETERANOS (B) m 17 00:37:40 05:37
1443 VIDAL GOMEZ, SATURNINO
INDEPENDIENTE
3855 VETERANOS (E) h 56 00:37:41 05:37
1444 MUÑOZ RAMIREZ, VICTOR
2649 VETERANOS (A) h 241 00:37:41 05:37
1445 CABALLERO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
511 VETERANOS (A) h 242 00:37:41 05:37
1446 BERENGUER NICOLÁS, MANUEL
422 VETERANOS (D) h 57 00:37:42 05:37
1447 PUERTAS GARCÍA, JOSE MANUEL
3110 SENIORS h 400 00:37:42 05:37
1448 TOVAR NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
3750 VETERANOS (B) h 168 00:37:42 05:37
1449 LOZANO MORENO, GABRIEL
BEER RUNNERS MURCIA
1999 VETERANOS (D) h 58 00:37:43 05:37
1450 PARRA HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN
2891 SENIORS h 401 00:37:45 05:38
1451 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, MARI PAZ
1581 SENIORS m 48 00:37:45 05:38
1452 TUDELA MENDEZ, MARIA TERESA
STATESPORTGROUP
3762 SENIORS m 49 00:37:46 05:38
1453 NAVARRO GARCIA, MARIA DOLORES
PEKABO TRIATLON
2699 SENIORS m 50 00:37:46 05:38
1454 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
3503 VETERANOS (A) h 243 00:37:46 05:38
1455 FERNÁNDEZ VILLA, MARIO
998 SENIORS h 402 00:37:46 05:38
1456 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO
PARECT PROJECT DUCHENNE
1417 VETERANOS (A) h 244 00:37:46 05:38
1457 ROSILLO LARA, VICENTE
3292 VETERANOS (E) h 57 00:37:47 05:38
1458 SANCHEZ ENRIQUE, DIEGO
DUCHENNE PARENT PROJECT
3458 VETERANOS (A) h 245 00:37:47 05:38
1459 ZARAGOZA NAVARRO, MARIA
3928 JUVENIL m 10 00:37:47 05:38
1460 SANCHEZ ALEDO, BEGOÑA
3431 VETERANOS (B) m 18 00:37:48 05:38
1461 CARAVACA GARRATÓN, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
606 SENIORS h 403 00:37:48 05:38
1462 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANA
-
2273 SENIORS m 51 00:37:48 05:38
1463 CARRILLO HURTADO, LUIS
644 VETERANOS (E) h 58 00:37:49 05:38
1464 ALCARAZ MOYA, ANTONIO
145 VETERANOS (A) h 246 00:37:49 05:38
1465 BERMUDEZ NAVARRO, SANTIAGO
EUTYCHES
430 SENIORS h 404 00:37:49 05:38
1466 GARCÍA MORATILLA, RAFAEL
1226 VETERANOS (A) h 247 00:37:49 05:38
1467 PIÑERO PASTOR, FRANCISCO
MULASPORT
3065 VETERANOS (A) h 248 00:37:50 05:38
1468 MORALES MORCILLO, JOSE MIGUEL
2569 SENIORS h 405 00:37:50 05:38
1469 CARBONELL ZAMORANO, JAVIER
616 PROMESA h 60 00:37:50 05:38
1470 MORALES MORCILLO, JESÚS
2570 SENIORS h 406 00:37:50 05:38
1471 ROSAGRO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
RANEROCORRE
3289 VETERANOS (B) h 169 00:37:50 05:38
1472 GARCIA LEON, DIEGO
1192 VETERANOS (B) h 170 00:37:51 05:38
1473 SÁNCHEZ ALBALADEJO, ALEJANDRO
3429 SENIORS h 407 00:37:51 05:38
1474 PALAZON CANDEL, LOURDES
INDEPENDIENTE
2867 VETERANOS (A) m 23 00:37:51 05:38
1475 ROBLES ALIAS, ANTONIO
3198 SENIORS h 408 00:37:52 05:39
1476 GRAS GIL, RAQUEL
MARIS SPORT CLAB
1485 VETERANOS (B) m 19 00:37:52 05:39
1477 RIQUELME HERNANDEZ, JOSE
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
3184 VETERANOS (B) h 171 00:37:52 05:39
1478 INIESTA CARCELES, JOSE ANTONIO
1669 VETERANOS (A) h 249 00:37:52 05:39
1479 DIAZ ZULUETA, JOSE
RANERO CORRE
849 VETERANOS (B) h 172 00:37:52 05:39
1480 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, PABLO
985 VETERANOS (C) h 137 00:37:52 05:39
1481 RODRIGUEZ ALCARAZ, LUIS
ATLETISMO MULA
3227 PROMESA h 61 00:37:53 05:39
1482 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, DAVID
2312 SENIORS h 409 00:37:53 05:39
1483 BORREGO MARTINEZ, SOLEDAD
482 VETERANOS (A) m 24 00:37:54 05:39
1484 GARCIA-VILLALBA GALLEGO, RICARDO
1287 CADETE h 67 00:37:54 05:39
1485 VICENTE LÓPEZ, SERGIO
3832 SENIORS h 410 00:37:54 05:39
1486 MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
2658 VETERANOS (D) h 59 00:37:54 05:39
1487 MARTIN PIGNATELLI, FRANCISCO
2133 VETERANOS (B) h 173 00:37:54 05:39
1488 ZABALZA, IGNACIO
3912 VETERANOS (A) h 250 00:37:54 05:39
1489 MARTÍNEZ SERRANO, MARIA ISABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2372 SENIORS m 52 00:37:55 05:39
1490 ZAFRA ABELLAN, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
3913 VETERANOS (C) m 19 00:37:55 05:39
1491 BERNAL MERINO, FRANCISCO
446 VETERANOS (C) h 138 00:37:55 05:39
1492 MARTINEZ PLANES, SEBASTIAN
2328 VETERANOS (D) h 60 00:37:55 05:39
1493 GIL MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
1330 JUVENIL h 66 00:37:56 05:39
1494 SANCHEZ BENZAL, JOSE ANGEL
3442 VETERANOS (D) h 61 00:37:58 05:40
1495 LÓPEZ SILVENTE, SERGIO
1960 SENIORS h 411 00:37:58 05:40
1496 IZQUIERDO CASTAÑO, ÁLVARO
1681 JUNIOR h 53 00:37:58 05:40
1497 LOPEZ. POZO, SILVIA
1973 CADETE m 10 00:37:59 05:40
1498 RUIZ MILLAN, ALFONSO
3355 VETERANOS (A) h 251 00:38:00 05:40
1499 SANCHEZ BETTINI, VALERIA
3443 CADETE m 11 00:38:00 05:40
1500 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE
NO
3545 SENIORS h 412 00:38:00 05:40
1501 MIÑARRO IBAÑEZ, JUAN EMILIO
2494 SENIORS h 413 00:38:00 05:40
1502 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, EVARISTO
981 VETERANOS (C) h 139 00:38:01 05:40
1503 ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
897 VETERANOS (A) h 252 00:38:03 05:40
1504 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JOSE
1131 SENIORS h 414 00:38:04 05:40
1505 TEJADA HERNANDEZ, DANIEL
3683 SENIORS h 415 00:38:04 05:40
1506 GIMENO FERNANDEZ, ALEX
1346 SENIORS h 416 00:38:04 05:40
1507 NICOLÁS MARÍN, JOSÉ MARÍA
RANEROCORRE
2744 VETERANOS (A) h 253 00:38:04 05:40
1508 MERINO IBAÑEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
2460 SENIORS h 417 00:38:04 05:40
1509 HERRERO RÍOS, JESÚS
1623 SENIORS h 418 00:38:05 05:41
1510 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1163 VETERANOS (C) h 140 00:38:05 05:41
1511 GARCIA LAGUERUELA, JAVIER
1190 CADETE h 68 00:38:06 05:41
1512 GOMEZ ALACID, JUAN LUIS
1359 SENIORS h 419 00:38:06 05:41
1513 ROMERO ALCARAZ, DAVID
3264 SENIORS h 420 00:38:07 05:41
1514 LERMA, SAMUEL
GOAT?S SPIRIT
1777 SENIORS h 421 00:38:07 05:41
1515 SÁNCHEZ VALERA, PAQUI
3561 SENIORS m 53 00:38:07 05:41
1516 GRIÑÓ LÓPEZ, EMILIO
1491 SENIORS h 422 00:38:07 05:41
1517 SANCHEZ LUJAN, MARIA JOSE
3494 VETERANOS (A) m 25 00:38:07 05:41
1518 MARTINEZ, JUANJO
2140 VETERANOS (A) h 254 00:38:07 05:41
1519 MAIQUEZ MOJICA, FRANCISCO
ROADRUNER
2038 VETERANOS (B) h 174 00:38:08 05:41
1520 PEREZ CANDELAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GOAT S SPIRIT
2960 VETERANOS (B) h 175 00:38:08 05:41
1521 EGEA LOPEZ, EDUARDO
879 VETERANOS (A) h 255 00:38:08 05:41
1522 BELMONTE JUSTAMANTE, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
400 VETERANOS (B) h 176 00:38:09 05:41
1523 MARTOS TELLO, JOSÉ MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
3966 VETERANOS (B) h 177 00:38:09 05:41
1524 TORTOSA SAORIN, PEDRO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
3744 JUVENIL h 67 00:38:10 05:41
1525 IBÁÑEZ GÁLVEZ, JAVIER
ROAD RUNNER
1649 VETERANOS (A) h 256 00:38:10 05:41
1526 QUETGLAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
3126 VETERANOS (A) h 257 00:38:11 05:41
1527 AZNAR, MARCOS
295 VETERANOS (A) h 258 00:38:11 05:41
1528 GARCIA TORTOSA, JUAN FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
1267 JUNIOR h 54 00:38:11 05:41
1529 PINA ZAMBUDIO, ALVARO
3055 CADETE h 69 00:38:11 05:41
1530 GOMEZ POZO, NURIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1399 JUVENIL m 11 00:38:12 05:42
1531 LOPEZ RUIZ, RUBEN
1947 SENIORS h 423 00:38:12 05:42
1532 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
1911 VETERANOS (B) h 178 00:38:13 05:42
1533 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCA
2364 VETERANOS (B) m 20 00:38:13 05:42
1534 CAÑIZARES LOPEZ-MESAS, ROSA
597 SENIORS m 54 00:38:13 05:42
1535 ESPINOSA CASTILLO, AGUSTIN
916 VETERANOS (C) h 141 00:38:14 05:42
1536 CAMPILLO, JUAN M.
531 VETERANOS (C) h 142 00:38:14 05:42
1537 LOPEZ CAMPOS, ANGEL
1835 SENIORS h 424 00:38:16 05:42
1538 ROCAMORA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
3957 VETERANOS (C) h 143 00:38:16 05:42
1539 HERNANDEZ ANDREU, LOLA
INDEPENDIENTE
1555 VETERANOS (A) m 26 00:38:17 05:42
1540 SOLER DIAZ, JAVIER
3656 CADETE h 70 00:38:17 05:42
1541 PINAR SALAS, JESÚS
3056 VETERANOS (D) h 62 00:38:17 05:42
1542 ORTEGA PEÑALVER, PABLO
2816 SENIORS h 425 00:38:18 05:42
1543 INIESTA HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1672 SENIORS h 426 00:38:18 05:42
1544 SANTIAGO MEDINA, JAVIER
3583 SENIORS h 427 00:38:18 05:42
1545 MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, JUANJOSE
TRIATLON MURCIA
2390 PROMESA h 62 00:38:19 05:43
1546 NIETO MEROÑO, MARIANO
TRIATLON GUERRITA
2767 VETERANOS (B) h 179 00:38:19 05:43
1547 MADRID PASCUAL, JOSE ANTONIO
2031 SENIORS h 428 00:38:19 05:43
1548 RUIZ CALVO, ANGEL
3327 VETERANOS (B) h 180 00:38:20 05:43
1549 PEREZ DUQUE, RAQUEL
2973 PROMESA m 17 00:38:20 05:43
1550 NEVADO SANTOS, SIMON
2729 VETERANOS (C) h 144 00:38:21 05:43
1551 RÍOS GUARDIOLA, JUANJO
3178 VETERANOS (B) h 181 00:38:21 05:43
1552 MARMOL SANCHEZ, JUANA
2111 VETERANOS (B) m 21 00:38:22 05:43
1553 IBÁNEZ BARNÉS, ROSARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1644 VETERANOS (B) m 22 00:38:22 05:43
1554 MARMOL SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
2112 VETERANOS (C) h 145 00:38:23 05:43
1555 MUÑOZ ROCA, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
2651 VETERANOS (B) h 182 00:38:23 05:43
1556 MARTÍNEZ MELENCHÓN, JOSÉ
2296 VETERANOS (E) h 59 00:38:23 05:43
1557 GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ, CAROLINA
1454 VETERANOS (C) m 20 00:38:23 05:43
1558 GOMEZ ZAPATA, MIGUEL
1418 VETERANOS (C) h 146 00:38:23 05:43
1559 CUEREL BAEZA, JACQUELINE
789 VETERANOS (B) m 23 00:38:23 05:43
1560 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, ANA MARIA
3943 VETERANOS (B) m 24 00:38:24 05:43
1561 MUÑOZ MORENO, ANA
2644 SENIORS m 55 00:38:24 05:43
1562 SABATER FUSTER, DANIEL
3386 VETERANOS (A) h 259 00:38:24 05:43
1563 SOLER, PEDRO
INSPECTORES AMBIENTALES
4059 VETERANOS (A) h 260 00:38:25 05:44
1564 BLEDA, JAVIER
INSPECTORES AMBIENTALES
468 VETERANOS (C) h 147 00:38:25 05:44
1565 CANOVAS RIZO, ARACELI
PEKABO TRIATLÓN
583 SENIORS m 56 00:38:25 05:44
1566 CARCELES BELANDO, JOSE
620 SENIORS h 429 00:38:25 05:44
1567 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JESÚS JAVIER
2344 SENIORS h 430 00:38:26 05:44
1568 LINARES GAMBIN, JUAN JOSE
1780 VETERANOS (C) h 148 00:38:27 05:44
1569 SOLA-BELANDO NICOLAS, ADRIAN
3652 PROMESA h 63 00:38:27 05:44
1570 REINA, JAVI
3157 SENIORS h 431 00:38:27 05:44
1571 GÓMEZ CHUMILLAS, ANTONIA
1372 VETERANOS (C) m 21 00:38:28 05:44
1572 LÓPEZ ORTS, BLANCA
C.A MURCIA TOVARSPORT
1932 CADETE m 12 00:38:28 05:44
1573 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
3520 VETERANOS (D) h 63 00:38:28 05:44
1574 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
1198 JUNIOR h 55 00:38:29 05:44
1575 RODRIGUEZ IRIGARAY, RAMONA
3239 VETERANOS (E) m 4 00:38:30 05:44
1576 LOPEZ CARRION, FRANCISCA
INDEPENDIENTE
1840 SENIORS m 57 00:38:30 05:44
1577 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN FRA
CAT HORADADA
2159 SENIORS h 432 00:38:30 05:44
1578 FERNANDEZ AVILES, JAVIER
955 SENIORS h 433 00:38:30 05:44
1579 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JERÓNIMO
2160 SENIORS h 434 00:38:31 05:44
1580 HAMSAY, YASSIN
1540 SENIORS h 435 00:38:31 05:44
1581 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, RAUL
2270 JUVENIL h 68 00:38:31 05:44
1582 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1601 VETERANOS (A) h 261 00:38:32 05:45
1583 OCETTA MARTINEZ, IGNACIO
2787 SENIORS h 436 00:38:32 05:45
1584 HICKIN VELA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
1625 PROMESA h 64 00:38:33 05:45
1585 YAGÜE GUIRAO, DAVID
3906 VETERANOS (C) h 149 00:38:35 05:45
1586 SANCHEZ ALARCON, MAMEN
3427 SENIORS m 58 00:38:35 05:45
1587 LORENTE VEGA, INMACULADA
1986 VETERANOS (C) m 22 00:38:35 05:45
1588 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL
2711 JUVENIL h 69 00:38:36 05:45
1589 MOÑINO FRUTOS, JOSE JAVIER
2558 VETERANOS (A) h 262 00:38:36 05:45
1590 PASTOR PEDREÑO, ANDRES
2908 VETERANOS (D) h 64 00:38:36 05:45
1591 BASTIDA ZAPATA, JOSE ANTONIO
369 SENIORS h 437 00:38:36 05:45
1592 VIVANCOS ALONSO, ALEJANDRA
3891 PROMESA m 18 00:38:36 05:45
1593 MADRID PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
2032 VETERANOS (E) h 60 00:38:37 05:45
1594 CUTILLAS BELDA, FRAN
NUTRICEN
794 SENIORS h 438 00:38:37 05:45
1595 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO
2241 JUNIOR h 56 00:38:37 05:45
1596 ASENCIO USERO, ÁLVARO
277 JUNIOR h 57 00:38:38 05:45
1597 ALEMAN LOPEZ, GINES
DATALIA S.L.
170 VETERANOS (C) h 150 00:38:38 05:45
1598 HERNANDEZ CARRILLO, SONIA
1568 VETERANOS (A) m 27 00:38:39 05:46
1599 ROJO ALBALADEJO, KARY
3257 SENIORS m 59 00:38:39 05:46
1600 MUÑOZ GOMIS, CARLOS
2633 SENIORS h 439 00:38:39 05:46
1601 NAVARRO CORCHÓN, SEBAS
AL-JEZARES RUNNERS
2691 VETERANOS (B) h 183 00:38:39 05:46
1602 TOVAR MARTINEZ, FRANCISCA
INDEPENDIENTE
3948 VETERANOS (A) m 28 00:38:39 05:46
1603 CEREZO FRANCO, CARMEN MARÍA
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
710 VETERANOS (A) m 29 00:38:39 05:46
1604 ROJO ORTIZ, JUAN JOSE
3259 VETERANOS (E) h 61 00:38:40 05:46
1605 NICOLAS BASTIDA, JESUS
2734 SENIORS h 440 00:38:40 05:46
1606 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
1175 VETERANOS (A) h 263 00:38:41 05:46
1607 HIDALGO, JUANA MARI
1626 SENIORS m 60 00:38:41 05:46
1608 BAÑOS CARBONELL, FRANCISCA
CLUD MARATON CARTAGENA
335 VETERANOS (E) m 5 00:38:43 05:46
1609 MENA GARCIA, ENRIQUE
AD. CARAVACA ES LA META
2443 VETERANOS (A) h 264 00:38:43 05:46
1610 RICO VALENZUELA, JAVIER
3176 JUVENIL h 70 00:38:44 05:46
1611 VERDU MONEDERO, RAFAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
3949 VETERANOS (A) h 265 00:38:44 05:46
1612 PÉREZ QUIRANTE, ANDREA
3027 JUVENIL m 12 00:38:44 05:46
1613 RUIZ CARBONELL, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3330 VETERANOS (A) h 266 00:38:45 05:47
1614 DE LOS REYES-GARCIA CANDEL, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
810 VETERANOS (B) h 184 00:38:46 05:47
1615 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, BARBARA
1590 JUVENIL m 13 00:38:46 05:47
1616 ROSAGRO GARCIA, ÁNGEL
3288 JUNIOR h 58 00:38:46 05:47
1617 FRUTOS HERNANDEZ, SERGIO
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
1042 VETERANOS (B) h 185 00:38:47 05:47
1618 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO
SENDA
1943 VETERANOS (B) h 186 00:38:49 05:47
1619 ALCON CAMPOS, FRANCISCO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
3960 VETERANOS (B) h 187 00:38:49 05:47
1620 FERNÁNDEZ GIMÉNEZ, DAVID
LA CALLE ES TUYA SC
972 SENIORS h 441 00:38:49 05:47
1621 GARCIA PUERTA, MARAVILLAS PILAR
1245 SENIORS m 61 00:38:49 05:47
1622 GIMENEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
LA HOLGAZANERIA
1339 VETERANOS (A) h 267 00:38:50 05:47
1623 RUIZ, ALICIA
3317 SENIORS m 62 00:38:50 05:47
1624 FUENTES BARRADO, ALEJANDRO
1053 SENIORS h 442 00:38:52 05:48
1625 MURCIA AGUILAR, JUAN
2666 VETERANOS (E) h 62 00:38:52 05:48
1626 GARCIA ZAMORA, PEDRO
1279 SENIORS h 443 00:38:52 05:48
1627 MIRETE PARRA, JOSE ANTONIO
2500 SENIORS h 444 00:38:53 05:48
1628 MURCIA NICOLÁS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLÓN
2668 SENIORS h 445 00:38:53 05:48
1629 CARRILLO SABALETE, TOMÁS
INDEPENDIENTE.
649 SENIORS h 446 00:38:55 05:48
1630 SAORIN CORBALAN, GONZALO
LOS BUENOS
3594 VETERANOS (B) h 188 00:38:56 05:48
1631 BERNAL GALINDO, VICENTE
443 SENIORS h 447 00:38:57 05:48
1632 GABARRON GARCIA, JOSE
LOS BUENOS
1069 VETERANOS (C) h 151 00:38:57 05:48
1633 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL
LOPEZ RUNNERS
2263 VETERANOS (B) h 189 00:38:57 05:48
1634 CANO VIGUERAS, MARIA JOSE
562 SENIORS m 63 00:38:58 05:48
1635 LOPEZ GARCIA, IRENE
1861 SENIORS m 64 00:38:58 05:48
1636 QUER PEREZ, JUAN MARTIN
3123 VETERANOS (A) h 268 00:38:58 05:48
1637 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
LOPEZ RUNNERS
2262 VETERANOS (B) h 190 00:38:59 05:49
1638 BAUTISTA, FRANCISCO JOSE
370 SENIORS h 448 00:38:59 05:49
1639 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
1247 SENIORS h 449 00:38:59 05:49
1640 JORQUERA JORDÁN, ALBA
1731 SENIORS m 65 00:39:00 05:49
1641 SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ, SILVIA
INDEPENDIENTE
41 VETERANOS (A) m 30 00:39:00 05:49
1642 TRIGUEROS RUIZ, OLIVER
3756 SENIORS h 450 00:39:00 05:49
1643 RUIZ GARCÍA, ARTURO
3342 SENIORS h 451 00:39:00 05:49
1644 RUIZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO
3337 PROMESA h 65 00:39:00 05:49
1645 BELMONTE, PEDRO
392 VETERANOS (B) h 191 00:39:00 05:49
1646 SANCHEZ ROBLES, JOSE DOMINGO
PIÑA RUNNING
3533 VETERANOS (A) h 269 00:39:01 05:49
1647 ABELLAN BELMONTE, MARIA
59 SENIORS m 66 00:39:01 05:49
1648 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, ANA ISABEL
3563 SENIORS m 67 00:39:03 05:49
1649 ORTOLANO RÍOS, BÁRBARA
2836 VETERANOS (A) m 31 00:39:03 05:49
1650 ORTOLANO RÍOS, RAQUEL
2837 VETERANOS (B) m 25 00:39:03 05:49
1651 GUILLEM LOPEZ, ANTONIO
1510 SENIORS h 452 00:39:04 05:49
1652 ALCÁZAR GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
152 CADETE h 71 00:39:04 05:49
1653 DIAZ GARCIA, DAVID
PIÑA RUNNING
833 VETERANOS (A) h 270 00:39:04 05:49
1654 GARCIA MALAXECHEBARRIA, BEGOÑA
1205 CADETE m 13 00:39:05 05:50
1655 SANDOVAL CAVA, JOSE
ATLETISMO BARQUEROS
3575 VETERANOS (A) h 271 00:39:05 05:50
1656 CARAVACA ANDREU, JAIME
603 SENIORS h 453 00:39:05 05:50
1657 ROCA LECHUGA, PEDRO MANUEL
MURCI@NOS RUNNING
3206 SENIORS h 454 00:39:06 05:50
1658 BELCHI ESPADAS, FERNANDO
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
379 VETERANOS (C) h 152 00:39:06 05:50
1659 MORALES CANO, ADRIAN
2565 CADETE h 72 00:39:06 05:50
1660 MELLADO INSUA, JESUS
2438 CADETE h 73 00:39:08 05:50
1661 TRAVEL ALARCÓN, MARÍA
3751 JUNIOR m 4 00:39:08 05:50
1662 MARTINEZ OLIVER, JOSE MIGUEL
CLUB ALTEMISMO ALHAMA
2316 VETERANOS (B) h 192 00:39:08 05:50
1663 HELLIN GIL, ALEJANDRO
1544 VETERANOS (B) h 193 00:39:08 05:50
1664 NOGUERA BALLESTA, JAVIER
2771 VETERANOS (A) h 272 00:39:08 05:50
1665 AGUILAR LAZARO, JAVIER
90 JUVENIL h 71 00:39:08 05:50
1666 PLANA MARTÍNEZ, DANIEL
3072 SENIORS h 455 00:39:09 05:50
1667 VEGARA ARANDA, JULIO CESAR
3799 SENIORS h 456 00:39:09 05:50
1668 REÑÉ SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE
3162 JUVENIL h 72 00:39:09 05:50
1669 FRUTOS RUBIO, FRANCISCO
1047 VETERANOS (A) h 273 00:39:10 05:50
1670 QUESADA TOLMOS, JOSE MANUEL
3125 VETERANOS (C) h 153 00:39:10 05:50
1671 VIGUERAS BERNAL, SERGIO
3869 SENIORS h 457 00:39:10 05:50
1672 ROS TRIGUEROS, NATALIA
3270 VETERANOS (A) m 32 00:39:10 05:50
1673 MENGUAL BEFÁN, MATILDE
2458 VETERANOS (C) m 23 00:39:11 05:50
1674 ALVAREZ OLIVARES, JOSE ANTONIO
RANEROCORRE
209 VETERANOS (B) h 194 00:39:11 05:50
1675 PEÑASCO LÓPEZ, MANUEL
RANEROCORRE
2941 VETERANOS (B) h 195 00:39:11 05:50
1676 GIL GARCIA, MAITE
1324 SENIORS m 68 00:39:12 05:51
1677 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN PEDRO
1448 JUVENIL h 73 00:39:12 05:51
1678 PEREZ PEREZ, CARMEN
3022 SENIORS m 69 00:39:12 05:51
1679 ALARCON ESCUDERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
107 VETERANOS (C) h 154 00:39:13 05:51
1680 HERNANDEZ MOYA, JOSE MARIA
1595 JUVENIL h 74 00:39:13 05:51
1681 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELES
1953 VETERANOS (B) m 26 00:39:13 05:51
1682 ALBALADEJO GARCIA, RAQUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
3950 VETERANOS (A) m 33 00:39:14 05:51
1683 RODRIGUEZ RUEDA, ANTONIO
3249 VETERANOS (D) h 65 00:39:14 05:51
1684 RAMIREZ ZARZOSA, JAVIER
3147 VETERANOS (C) h 155 00:39:14 05:51
1685 ALEDO MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
161 VETERANOS (B) h 196 00:39:14 05:51
1686 COSTA BARRAGAN, MANUEL ANTONIO
772 SENIORS h 458 00:39:15 05:51
1687 CUEVAS, NACHO
792 VETERANOS (A) h 274 00:39:16 05:51
1688 ROMERO PEREZ, JESÚS
3267 SENIORS h 459 00:39:16 05:51
1689 FRUTOS VICENTE, JOSE
RAJAO S RUNNER S
1048 SENIORS h 460 00:39:16 05:51
1690 VICENTE CALDERÓN, PURIFICACIÓN
3825 SENIORS m 70 00:39:16 05:51
1691 ORDOÑEZ POMA, LUIS ALFREDO
RAJAO S RUNNER S
2799 VETERANOS (A) h 275 00:39:17 05:51
1692 VICENTE SALINAS, LUIS
RAJAO? S RUNNER S ALCANTARILLA
3841 SENIORS h 461 00:39:17 05:51
1693 GARCIA MESEGUER, FRANCISCO JOSE
RAJAO? S RUNNER S ALCANTARILLA
1222 SENIORS h 462 00:39:17 05:51
1694 MARTINEZ, PEDRO JAVIER
PJMSOLUCIONES
2136 VETERANOS (A) h 276 00:39:17 05:51
1695 TARÍN CEREZO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
3675 VETERANOS (B) h 197 00:39:17 05:51
1696 LUZON LACUEVA, REBECA
RAJAO S RUNNER S
2025 SENIORS m 71 00:39:18 05:51
1697 DOMINGO PEÑALVER, JOSE ANGEL
RAJAO S RUNNER S
860 SENIORS h 463 00:39:18 05:51
1698 VICENTE SALINAS, JUAN PEDRO
RAJAO S RUNNER S
3842 PROMESA h 66 00:39:18 05:51
1699 MARIN RODENAS, JOSE
2101 VETERANOS (A) h 277 00:39:19 05:52
1700 ZARAGOZA SOLER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3934 VETERANOS (D) h 66 00:39:19 05:52
1701 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, JOSE
906 VETERANOS (B) h 198 00:39:19 05:52
1702 RABADAN AROCA, FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS ALCANTARILLA
3131 VETERANOS (B) h 199 00:39:19 05:52
1703 GARCIA MEROÑO, ISABEL MARIA
1219 SENIORS m 72 00:39:19 05:52
1704 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1213 SENIORS h 464 00:39:19 05:52
1705 NICOLAS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
2757 VETERANOS (A) h 278 00:39:19 05:52
1706 ZARAGOZA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
3926 JUNIOR h 59 00:39:19 05:52
1707 GONZÁLEZ ADÁN, RUBÉN
RAJAO S RUNNERS
1423 SENIORS h 465 00:39:20 05:52
1708 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
RAJAO S RUNNER S
1470 VETERANOS (B) h 200 00:39:20 05:52
1709 FUSTER MANRESA, JOSE MARIA
1067 VETERANOS (E) h 63 00:39:20 05:52
1710 RODRIGO MULERO, ESTEBAN
INDEPENDIENTE
3221 SENIORS h 466 00:39:20 05:52
1711 MALAXECHEBARRIA MARTINEZ, BEGOÑA
2039 VETERANOS (C) m 24 00:39:20 05:52
1712 GARCIA GUERRERO, JUAN
1176 VETERANOS (C) h 156 00:39:21 05:52
1713 JIMENEZ ESPINOSA, FCO JAVIER
1707 VETERANOS (A) h 279 00:39:21 05:52
1714 BARRACHINA RODRÍGUEZ-GUISADO, PABLO
358 SENIORS h 467 00:39:22 05:52
1715 GALIAN LOPEZ, CRISTINA
1079 CADETE m 14 00:39:22 05:52
1716 MARTINEZ SOTO, PEDRO JOSE
2375 SENIORS h 468 00:39:22 05:52
1717 CANOVAS SERRANO, YAIZA
INDEPENDIENTE
585 SENIORS m 73 00:39:22 05:52
1718 LOPEZ DE GEA, PEDRO
1843 VETERANOS (C) h 157 00:39:22 05:52
1719 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ELENA
1952 SENIORS m 74 00:39:22 05:52
1720 GONZALEZ PLAZA, VICTORIA
1462 SENIORS m 75 00:39:22 05:52
1721 ESPINOSA CONTRERAS, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
917 PROMESA h 67 00:39:22 05:52
1722 LEON IZQUIERDO, JOAQUIN
1775 SENIORS h 469 00:39:23 05:52
1723 MUÑOZ GARCIA, ANA JOSEFA
INDEPENDIENTE
2629 SENIORS m 76 00:39:23 05:52
1724 CERMEÑO TOMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
716 VETERANOS (C) h 158 00:39:23 05:52
1725 DIAZ ANDRES, JOSE ANTONIO
831 VETERANOS (B) h 201 00:39:23 05:52
1726 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN
1183 SENIORS h 470 00:39:23 05:52
1727 GARCIA GUERRERO, GEMMA
1177 SENIORS m 77 00:39:23 05:52
1728 FISCHER, JOHANNES
1018 VETERANOS (B) h 202 00:39:24 05:52
1729 SERRANO ESPADA, RAFAEL
3632 VETERANOS (A) h 280 00:39:24 05:52
1730 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JESUS
AGRIMENSORES RUNNERS -MULASPORT
2158 SENIORS h 471 00:39:24 05:52
1731 BELENGUER MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
388 SENIORS h 472 00:39:24 05:52
1732 RUIZ, MARIA
3318 SENIORS m 78 00:39:24 05:52
1733 MARCO PALAZON, FINA
2062 SENIORS m 79 00:39:24 05:52
1734 SAORÍN CASTAÑO, MANUEL
3593 VETERANOS (E) h 64 00:39:24 05:52
1735 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, SUSANA
2588 JUNIOR m 5 00:39:24 05:52
1736 MARIN GARCIA, JAVIER
2082 VETERANOS (A) h 281 00:39:24 05:52
1737 ABELLAN BAEZA, FRANCISCO JOSE
58 VETERANOS (B) h 203 00:39:25 05:52
1738 MORENO MORENO, ENRIQUE
2592 VETERANOS (C) h 159 00:39:25 05:52
1739 NAVARRO PÉREZ, MARÍA LUISA
2717 SENIORS m 80 00:39:25 05:52
1740 GUILLEN GIL, JOSE ANTONIO
1518 VETERANOS (B) h 204 00:39:25 05:52
1741 JOVER AGUILAR, MARTA
1732 JUNIOR m 6 00:39:25 05:52
1742 MARTINEZ ALARCON, MARI CARMEN
2150 SENIORS m 81 00:39:25 05:52
1743 RUIZ RAMIREZ, ANTONIO GINES
AGRIMENSORES RUNNERS -MULASPORT
3367 SENIORS h 473 00:39:25 05:52
1744 MATEOS SILVENTE, RUTH
2415 SENIORS m 82 00:39:26 05:53
1745 MOLINO MARTINEZ, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2524 VETERANOS (A) h 282 00:39:26 05:53
1746 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
2365 SENIORS h 474 00:39:26 05:53
1747 RUBIO HERNANDEZ, ANGEL
SNICOLAS
3305 CADETE h 74 00:39:27 05:53
1748 LAPAZ FERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO
1754 SENIORS h 475 00:39:27 05:53
1749 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
2278 VETERANOS (A) h 283 00:39:27 05:53
1750 BAÑO PÉREZ, MARÍA ANTONIA
TRIATLÓN FUENTE ÁLAMO
327 PROMESA m 19 00:39:27 05:53
1751 ALMANSA MIRALLES, DANIEL
189 CADETE h 75 00:39:27 05:53
1752 CHACÓN MORENO, JAVIER
724 SENIORS h 476 00:39:27 05:53
1753 MARTINEZ BELCHI, PEDRO
2170 VETERANOS (A) h 284 00:39:28 05:53
1754 MARCOS ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO
2067 SENIORS h 477 00:39:28 05:53
1755 MAYOL LOPEZ, CRISTINA
THADER KAYAK CIEZA
2422 SENIORS m 83 00:39:29 05:53
1756 VIDAL LUCAS, ANTONIO
ELVIS Y MARYLYN
3858 VETERANOS (A) h 285 00:39:29 05:53
1757 REGADERA MEROÑO, JUAN JOSÉ
3156 VETERANOS (D) h 67 00:39:30 05:53
1758 MARTINEZ RIQUELME, MARI CARMEN
ELVIS Y MARYLYN
2334 SENIORS m 84 00:39:30 05:53
1759 PEREZ EGEA, JOAQUIN
2974 VETERANOS (E) h 65 00:39:31 05:53
1760 MARTINEZ ESPINOSA, FRANCISCO RAMON
2200 VETERANOS (A) h 286 00:39:31 05:53
1761 GARCIA TERUEL, JOSE MANUEL
1263 SENIORS h 478 00:39:32 05:54
1762 MONTES MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
2542 SENIORS h 479 00:39:32 05:54
1763 BALSALOBRE GALLEGO, ENCARNACION
319 VETERANOS (A) m 34 00:39:34 05:54
1764 ARACIL SOLER, JOSÉ
247 VETERANOS (A) h 287 00:39:34 05:54
1765 SANTOS VICENTE, PEDRO DOMINGO
3589 VETERANOS (A) h 288 00:39:34 05:54
1766 MARTIN LOPEZ, CARMEN MARIA
2127 SENIORS m 85 00:39:35 05:54
1767 BALTA LOPEZ, GERARD
326 SENIORS h 480 00:39:35 05:54
1768 RUIZ RAMON, PACO
3369 VETERANOS (A) h 289 00:39:35 05:54
1769 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, SATURNINO
3460 VETERANOS (A) h 290 00:39:36 05:54
1770 ALCARAZ MORATA, LUIS
144 SENIORS h 481 00:39:36 05:54
1771 PELLICER BALLESTER, JOSE ANTONIO
2918 VETERANOS (D) h 68 00:39:36 05:54
1772 DE GEA MARTINEZ, MARAVILLAS
803 SENIORS m 86 00:39:36 05:54
1773 FRANCO CARPES, PEDRO JOSÉ
1029 VETERANOS (A) h 291 00:39:37 05:54
1774 SERRANO SANCHEZ, ROSENDO
COLEGIO JACINTO BENAVENTE
3643 VETERANOS (C) h 160 00:39:37 05:54
1775 MARTINEZ CAMPILLO, PEDRO ROGELIO
-
2175 VETERANOS (A) h 292 00:39:37 05:54
1776 SEGUI LORCA, JUAN JOSE
3609 VETERANOS (A) h 293 00:39:38 05:54
1777 ESCUDERO PINAR, FRANCISCO
905 VETERANOS (B) h 205 00:39:39 05:55
1778 TORRECILLAS LAJARIN, BENITO
3726 VETERANOS (C) h 161 00:39:39 05:55
1779 ALBARRACIN LOPEZ, JOSE
123 VETERANOS (D) h 69 00:39:40 05:55
1780 IMBERNON MEDINA, ANTONIO
RANEROCORRE
1663 VETERANOS (C) h 162 00:39:40 05:55
1781 BUTRÓN JAEN, LUISA
508 VETERANOS (A) m 35 00:39:40 05:55
1782 CLEMENTE GARCÍA, ANTONIO
733 VETERANOS (A) h 294 00:39:40 05:55
1783 NICOLÁS EGEA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
2736 VETERANOS (C) h 163 00:39:40 05:55
1784 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
3506 CADETE h 76 00:39:41 05:55
1785 NICOLÁS SANCHEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
RANEROCORRE
2758 VETERANOS (C) h 164 00:39:41 05:55
1786 SANCHEZ BAÑOS, ANTONIO
3437 SENIORS h 482 00:39:41 05:55
1787 PEREZ FORT, CEFERINO
2978 SENIORS h 483 00:39:41 05:55
1788 LÓPEZ, CINTIA
1810 SENIORS m 87 00:39:41 05:55
1789 FUENTES MARIN, SANTIAGO
1059 VETERANOS (B) h 206 00:39:41 05:55
1790 VILLANUEVA ORTEGA, JOSE ROBERTO
3882 VETERANOS (A) h 295 00:39:42 05:55
1791 URBAN IZQUIERDO, PABLO
3767 SENIORS h 484 00:39:42 05:55
1792 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ELVIRA
1130 SENIORS m 88 00:39:42 05:55
1793 ALCÁNTARA CAMPILLO, RAUL
133 SENIORS h 485 00:39:42 05:55
1794 GARCÍA MASCARELL, CHARO
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA
1216 VETERANOS (B) m 27 00:39:43 05:55
1795 GOMEZ LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE
1387 VETERANOS (A) h 296 00:39:43 05:55
1796 ANTONIO, JOSE
CORRELLANAS
238 VETERANOS (B) h 207 00:39:43 05:55
1797 ROMAN MARTINEZ, ELVIA
3261 SENIORS m 89 00:39:43 05:55
1798 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, HERMINIA
2289 SENIORS m 90 00:39:44 05:55
1799 VIDAL BALSAS, SERGIO
3850 VETERANOS (A) h 297 00:39:44 05:55
1800 HURTADO CARCELES, ANA
1642 SENIORS m 91 00:39:45 05:55
1801 MARTINEZ ASENSIO, ENRIQUE
2164 SENIORS h 486 00:39:45 05:55
1802 MARÍN RANCEL, JULIO
2100 VETERANOS (B) h 208 00:39:45 05:55
1803 MOYA GARCIA, ANTONIO
CAT.HORADADA
2607 VETERANOS (B) h 209 00:39:46 05:56
1804 LALSING QUESADA, PIERRE
CAT HORADADA
1752 JUVENIL h 75 00:39:46 05:56
1805 FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
949 VETERANOS (A) h 298 00:39:46 05:56
1806 MARQUES NIETO, ANTONIO
CAT HORADADA
2114 SENIORS h 487 00:39:46 05:56
1807 MARTINEZ CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A.T HORADADA
2174 VETERANOS (C) h 165 00:39:46 05:56
1808 GONZALEZ VELASCO, CAYETANO
C.A.T. HORADADA
1476 VETERANOS (A) h 299 00:39:47 05:56
1809 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ELOY
CAT HORADADA
1913 SENIORS h 488 00:39:47 05:56
1810 MATA CLEMENTE, ANA MARIA
CLUB ATLETISMO TRIATLON HORADADA
2404 VETERANOS (C) m 25 00:39:47 05:56
1811 LALSING, PIERRE
CAT HORADADA
1751 VETERANOS (C) h 166 00:39:47 05:56
1812 TORRES RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
CATHORADADA
3738 SENIORS m 92 00:39:48 05:56
1813 SANCHEZ OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A.T.HORADADA
3517 VETERANOS (A) h 300 00:39:48 05:56
1814 ROS LIARTE, ANTONIO GINES
CLUB ATLETISMO TRIATLON HORADADA
3279 VETERANOS (C) h 167 00:39:48 05:56
1815 ROCA MARTINEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
3207 JUNIOR h 60 00:39:48 05:56
1816 PASTOR RIQUELME, ENRIQUE
ACRERUN
2909 VETERANOS (B) h 210 00:39:48 05:56
1817 JIMENEZ BRAVO, JUAN ANTONIO
1705 SENIORS h 489 00:39:49 05:56
1818 ESPIN BAÑOS, JUAN FRANCISCO
911 VETERANOS (B) h 211 00:39:49 05:56
1819 RUIPEREZ GAMBIN, JOSE MANUEL
3315 VETERANOS (C) h 168 00:39:49 05:56
1820 BOJ NEGRETE, OSCAR
CAT HORADADA
470 SENIORS h 490 00:39:49 05:56
1821 MERINO MARTINEZ, PEDRO
2461 VETERANOS (B) h 212 00:39:50 05:56
1822 GOMEZ GARCIA, DORI
RUNNING ENSANCHE
1380 VETERANOS (C) m 26 00:39:50 05:56
1823 RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, MARCOS
3231 VETERANOS (B) h 213 00:39:50 05:56
1824 SERRANO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
3634 VETERANOS (A) h 301 00:39:50 05:56
1825 PUJOL DE GEA, JACINTO
CLUB ATLETISMO TRIATLON HORADADA
3121 VETERANOS (C) h 169 00:39:51 05:56
1826 VIDAL ALBALADEJO, FRANCISCO
3848 VETERANOS (E) h 66 00:39:51 05:56
1827 PAGÁN BRAVO, SERGIO
2858 SENIORS h 491 00:39:51 05:56
1828 ESPINOSA NICOLAS, MANUEL JOSE
921 VETERANOS (A) h 302 00:39:51 05:56
1829 MANCHADO MANUEL, ANGEL
2043 SENIORS h 492 00:39:52 05:57
1830 ESPINOSA NICOLAS, RAUL
920 SENIORS h 493 00:39:52 05:57
1831 NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ, MANUEL P.
LA FLOTA
2723 VETERANOS (C) h 170 00:39:52 05:57
1832 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JESUS
3250 JUVENIL h 76 00:39:53 05:57
1833 TORRANO CARRILLO, JOSE ANGEL
3722 SENIORS h 494 00:39:53 05:57
1834 TORA PEREZ, JUAN
3717 SENIORS h 495 00:39:53 05:57
1835 PELTONIEMI, NEARIINA MIRELLA
2921 CADETE m 15 00:39:53 05:57
1836 GONZALEZ SANDOVAL, LEOPOLDO
1473 JUVENIL h 77 00:39:54 05:57
1837 MARIN CANO, MARCOS A.
MAQUINARIA MARCOS MARIN
2078 VETERANOS (A) h 303 00:39:54 05:57
1838 DIEZ IZQUIERDO, MARTA
852 JUNIOR m 7 00:39:54 05:57
1839 SOLER MARTINEZ, JORGE
3658 VETERANOS (B) h 214 00:39:54 05:57
1840 BROCAL PEREZ, PEDRO
493 SENIORS h 496 00:39:55 05:57
1841 BLAZQUEZ SEQUERO, JUAN LUIS
467 VETERANOS (C) h 171 00:39:55 05:57
1842 MAZON MADRID, FRANCISCO
MAQUINARIA MARCOS MARIN
2430 VETERANOS (A) h 304 00:39:55 05:57
1843 MARTINEZ RIVAS, ALBERTO
2338 SENIORS h 497 00:39:55 05:57
1844 GÓMEZ GALLEGO, CARLOS
1379 VETERANOS (A) h 305 00:39:55 05:57
1845 GIL MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIO
EDECO FORTUNA
1329 SENIORS h 498 00:39:56 05:57
1846 NOVOA BLAZQUEZ, JOEL
2782 JUVENIL h 78 00:39:56 05:57
1847 PAREDES SEGURA, PEDRO JOSE
2886 SENIORS h 499 00:39:56 05:57
1848 ROS CARRILLO, ALICIA
3274 CADETE m 16 00:39:56 05:57
1849 VINAL NAVARRO, ANTONIO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
3888 VETERANOS (A) h 306 00:39:56 05:57
1850 GOMEZ BARCELO, INGRID PAOLA
1365 JUNIOR m 8 00:39:57 05:57
1851 ARAGON YUSTA, PABLO
252 SENIORS h 500 00:39:58 05:57
1852 CUTILLAS BELDA, JOSE MARIA
NUTRICEN
795 SENIORS h 501 00:39:58 05:57
1853 MARIN CANO, AZUCENA
2077 SENIORS m 93 00:39:58 05:57
1854 COGOLLUDO RUBIO, JOSÉ MARÍA
738 SENIORS h 502 00:39:58 05:57
1855 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARIA DOLORES
2264 VETERANOS (D) m 4 00:39:58 05:57
1856 REYES ANDRES, JOSE MANUEL
3170 VETERANOS (B) h 215 00:39:58 05:57
1857 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3971 VETERANOS (E) h 67 00:39:59 05:58
1858 BELDA RODRÍGUEZ, SALVADOR
MALECON 8:30
386 VETERANOS (D) h 70 00:39:59 05:58
1859 HIERRO GALLEGO, VIOLETA
1632 PROMESA m 20 00:39:59 05:58
1860 RAMOS GÁLVEZ, LOLI
3149 SENIORS m 94 00:40:00 05:58
1861 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ SALVADOR
1587 VETERANOS (C) h 172 00:40:00 05:58
1862 ROS MOLINA, ALFONSO
3280 VETERANOS (C) h 173 00:40:00 05:58
1863 BAUTISTA TOLEDO, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
374 VETERANOS (D) h 71 00:40:00 05:58
1864 DE PACO DEL ORO, JESÚS
813 SENIORS h 503 00:40:00 05:58
1865 POZO SERRANO, ISABEL
3089 VETERANOS (C) m 27 00:40:00 05:58
1866 SCIAVICCO, GUIDO
3607 VETERANOS (A) h 307 00:40:01 05:58
1867 GONZALEZ GARCIA, LAURA
1433 SENIORS m 95 00:40:02 05:58
1868 TEVAR FLORES, DANIEL
3697 PROMESA h 68 00:40:02 05:58
1869 DE LUNA GOMEZ, ANA
811 VETERANOS (A) m 36 00:40:02 05:58
1870 JÓDAR MARTÍNEZ, ROSALÍA
1728 SENIORS m 96 00:40:02 05:58
1871 CARRILLO MIRALLES, ELENA
MI META, 42K
35 VETERANOS (C) m 28 00:40:02 05:58
1872 IBÁÑEZ SOLA-BELANDO, RUBEN
1657 PROMESA h 69 00:40:03 05:58
1873 BELCHI LOPEZ, SALVADOR
INDEPENDIENTE
380 VETERANOS (D) h 72 00:40:03 05:58
1874 PELLICER ESCRIHUELA, JOSE ANTONIO
2919 PROMESA h 70 00:40:04 05:58
1875 ALEMAN CAPEL, GLORIA
168 VETERANOS (B) m 28 00:40:04 05:58
1876 MEGIAS HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
2432 VETERANOS (C) h 174 00:40:04 05:58
1877 LAGUNA, SARA
AMIGOS DEL JUEVES
1749 JUNIOR m 9 00:40:06 05:59
1878 CABRERA CESAR, EVA
519 SENIORS m 97 00:40:06 05:59
1879 ARCE ALCÁZAR, GLORIA
257 SENIORS m 98 00:40:06 05:59
1880 PEREZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
2993 VETERANOS (A) h 308 00:40:07 05:59
1881 BELANDO, SAMUEL
377 VETERANOS (A) h 309 00:40:07 05:59
1882 FEERNANDEZ, PEDRO
942 VETERANOS (A) h 310 00:40:07 05:59
1883 PEREZ GONZALEZ, RAUL
2994 VETERANOS (B) h 216 00:40:07 05:59
1884 POZO GARCÍA, ADRIÁN
3086 JUNIOR h 61 00:40:08 05:59
1885 ROBLES LEON, JOSE
3202 VETERANOS (E) h 68 00:40:08 05:59
1886 MARÍN LÓPEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ
2090 VETERANOS (A) m 37 00:40:08 05:59
1887 GALLEGO SÁINZ DE LECIÑANA, JAVIER
1103 SENIORS h 504 00:40:08 05:59
1888 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
1910 JUNIOR h 62 00:40:09 05:59
1889 PALOMO LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2875 SENIORS h 505 00:40:09 05:59
1890 CAMACHO FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN
525 VETERANOS (B) h 217 00:40:09 05:59
1891 MARIN LOPEZ, PEDRO JAVIER
TRIATLON INDALO
2089 SENIORS h 506 00:40:09 05:59
1892 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
TRIATLON INDALO
1588 VETERANOS (B) h 218 00:40:09 05:59
1893 BURGOS GOMEZ, LAURA
503 CADETE m 17 00:40:09 05:59
1894 GARCIA LUNA, JOSE JUAN
1202 VETERANOS (A) h 311 00:40:10 05:59
1895 MARTÍNEZ RUIZ-FUNES, M? JOSÉ
2353 VETERANOS (B) m 29 00:40:10 05:59
1896 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, JESUS
1536 VETERANOS (C) h 175 00:40:11 05:59
1897 LOPEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
1894 VETERANOS (A) h 312 00:40:11 05:59
1898 ANDRES NAVARRO, JOSE
222 VETERANOS (B) h 219 00:40:11 05:59
1899 FERNANDEZ DE GEA, MARIANO
961 VETERANOS (C) h 176 00:40:12 06:00
1900 PÉREZ LARROSA, M? CONCEPCION
3000 SENIORS m 99 00:40:13 06:00
1901 CORTES LOPEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
767 SENIORS h 507 00:40:13 06:00
1902 MORENO GIL, ANGELA
2583 SENIORS m 100 00:40:14 06:00
1903 SÁNCHEZ LAJARÍN, SÓCRATES
3485 JUNIOR h 63 00:40:14 06:00
1904 BOLUDA VALERA, RAUL
476 SENIORS h 508 00:40:15 06:00
1905 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
1851 SENIORS h 509 00:40:15 06:00
1906 CARPE PEREZ, GENOVEVA
632 VETERANOS (B) m 30 00:40:15 06:00
1907 HERNÁNDEZ PEREZ, GABRIEL
1603 VETERANOS (A) h 313 00:40:15 06:00
1908 SERRANO OLIVA, ANTONIO
3638 VETERANOS (E) h 69 00:40:15 06:00
1909 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2275 VETERANOS (A) h 314 00:40:16 06:00
1910 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
3035 VETERANOS (D) h 73 00:40:16 06:00
1911 RUIZ CANOVAS, ANTONIO
3329 VETERANOS (A) h 315 00:40:16 06:00
1912 IGLESIAS GÓMEZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
1659 SENIORS h 510 00:40:17 06:00
1913 RUIZ ESTRADA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3340 VETERANOS (C) h 177 00:40:17 06:00
1914 MARTINEZ LAMATA, ELENA
2249 SENIORS m 101 00:40:18 06:00
1915 PARDINES RAMOS, JOSE MATIAS
2880 VETERANOS (D) h 74 00:40:18 06:00
1916 CUTILLAS, JUAN ANTONIO
793 SENIORS h 511 00:40:19 06:01
1917 ALVAREZ VALVERDE, MARIO
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING CLUB
211 SENIORS h 512 00:40:19 06:01
1918 ALDERETE SANCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING CLUB
159 SENIORS h 513 00:40:19 06:01
1919 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, ISMAEL
3477 SENIORS h 514 00:40:19 06:01
1920 GARRES GARCÍA, JOSÉ DAVID
1295 PROMESA h 71 00:40:19 06:01
1921 PEREZ, SANDRA
2950 SENIORS m 102 00:40:20 06:01
1922 GARCIA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
1187 VETERANOS (D) h 75 00:40:20 06:01
1923 MARTÍNEZ FUENTES, ALEJANDRO
2205 SENIORS h 515 00:40:20 06:01
1924 HERRERO ZAPATA, JOSE IGNACIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3951 VETERANOS (B) h 220 00:40:21 06:01
1925 BARQUERO HERNANDEZ, CARMEN
357 VETERANOS (A) m 38 00:40:21 06:01
1926 MAYORDOMO LLANES, DARIO
RUNSERVOIR DOGS
2429 VETERANOS (B) h 221 00:40:21 06:01
1927 MARTINEZ MAYOL, FRANCISCO
2295 VETERANOS (B) h 222 00:40:21 06:01
1928 FRUTOS FERNANDEZ, VICTOR
1041 VETERANOS (C) h 178 00:40:21 06:01
1929 GARCIA JIMENEZ, JESUS JAVIER
1188 VETERANOS (B) h 223 00:40:22 06:01
1930 HERRERO CARRASCO, NATALYA
INDEPENDIENTE
44 CADETE m 18 00:40:22 06:01
1931 GARCIA MORENO, JOSE MANUEL
1227 SENIORS h 516 00:40:23 06:01
1932 EGEA PEREZ, Mª JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
3952 VETERANOS (B) m 31 00:40:23 06:01
1933 HERRERO FERNÁNDEZ, LUCIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
6 VETERANOS (D) h 76 00:40:23 06:01
1934 VIDAL MARTINEZ, ANGEL
RUNSERVOIR DOGS
3860 SENIORS h 517 00:40:23 06:01
1935 MARTINEZ ROSIQUE, ISIDRO
2347 VETERANOS (E) h 70 00:40:24 06:01
1936 GARCIA MORENO, MIRIAM
1228 PROMESA m 21 00:40:24 06:01
1937 MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, MARTA
2514 SENIORS m 103 00:40:25 06:01
1938 CARRILLO GARCIA, ALMUDENA
641 SENIORS m 104 00:40:25 06:01
1939 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ
2204 VETERANOS (E) h 71 00:40:25 06:01
1940 CASALES RUIZ, SANTIAGO
659 PROMESA h 72 00:40:25 06:01
1941 PÉREZ CASCALES, ÁLVARO
2966 JUVENIL h 79 00:40:26 06:02
1942 ORTIN SERRATO, MARINA
2826 PROMESA m 22 00:40:26 06:02
1943 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, JUAN
140 VETERANOS (C) h 179 00:40:26 06:02
1944 FERNANDEZ ABENZA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
952 JUNIOR h 64 00:40:26 06:02
1945 ORTUÑO LÓPEZ, JORGE
2844 JUNIOR h 65 00:40:27 06:02
1946 BERMÚDEZ ORTIZ, ALVARO
432 JUNIOR h 66 00:40:28 06:02
1947 ALMAGRO ANTUNEZ, ABEL
183 VETERANOS (B) h 224 00:40:28 06:02
1948 FUSTER CONESA, LEANDRO
1066 SENIORS h 518 00:40:29 06:02
1949 ALBACETE LOPEZ FERRER, NIEVES
CANCHA
116 VETERANOS (B) m 32 00:40:29 06:02
1950 LUCAS GARCIA, JOAQUIN
2011 VETERANOS (E) h 72 00:40:29 06:02
1951 PIÑERO BRETONES, MARIA LUZ
TRECERUNNERS
3064 SENIORS m 105 00:40:29 06:02
1952 PEDREGAL PERIS, JESSICA
2912 SENIORS m 106 00:40:29 06:02
1953 MADRID ANDRES, JOSE ANTONIO
2027 SENIORS h 519 00:40:29 06:02
1954 MARTINEZ ORTEGA, VICTORIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
2317 VETERANOS (C) h 180 00:40:30 06:02
1955 CAÑIZARES LOPEZ-MESAS, EUGENIO
LIMON RUNNERS
599 VETERANOS (B) h 225 00:40:31 06:02
1956 ALBALADEJO ALCARAZ, RUBÉN
118 VETERANOS (B) h 226 00:40:31 06:02
1957 GRANELL PRADES, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
42 VETERANOS (C) h 181 00:40:31 06:02
1958 MARIN GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL
2083 SENIORS h 520 00:40:32 06:02
1959 JORQUERA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
1729 SENIORS h 521 00:40:32 06:02
1960 NAVARRO CARRASCO, RUBEN
2688 SENIORS h 522 00:40:33 06:03
1961 RUIZ RAMÓN, SERGIO
3370 SENIORS h 523 00:40:33 06:03
1962 GALIPIENSO PALACIOS, FRANCISCO JOSE
1091 SENIORS h 524 00:40:33 06:03
1963 GOMEZ SERRANO, JOAQUIN
1411 SENIORS h 525 00:40:35 06:03
1964 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, CARMEN
1928 SENIORS m 107 00:40:35 06:03
1965 ROS LAJARIN, GINES
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
3278 VETERANOS (E) h 73 00:40:35 06:03
1966 NOGUERA NOGUERA, ANTONIA
2775 VETERANOS (B) m 33 00:40:35 06:03
1967 MAYOL VIUDEZ, ENCARNA
MURCIA ORIENTACION
2425 VETERANOS (A) m 39 00:40:35 06:03
1968 GARRE PÉREZ, ALBERTO
1294 SENIORS h 526 00:40:36 06:03
1969 MARTINEZ, JAVIER
2143 VETERANOS (A) h 316 00:40:36 06:03
1970 LAVEDA RIOS, JOSE GABRIEL
1759 SENIORS h 527 00:40:38 06:03
1971 AMOR INIESTA, CRISTOBAL
THE OTHERS RUNNIG TEAM
217 VETERANOS (C) h 182 00:40:39 06:04
1972 BLAYA, GINES
461 JUNIOR h 67 00:40:40 06:04
1973 RUIZ BERNAL, GUILLERMO
3326 SENIORS h 528 00:40:40 06:04
1974 CANO LUCAS, JOSE MANUEL
557 VETERANOS (A) h 317 00:40:40 06:04
1975 MARTINEZ PEREZ, ALICIA
2323 VETERANOS (B) m 34 00:40:40 06:04
1976 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PABLO
2226 JUVENIL h 80 00:40:41 06:04
1977 ALACID ARTERO, JUAN
101 SENIORS h 529 00:40:41 06:04
1978 RABADAN OLMEDO, RAUL
3136 SENIORS h 530 00:40:42 06:04
1979 ORTIN ALARCON, LOURDES
COLEGIO JACINTO BENAVENTE
2820 VETERANOS (A) m 40 00:40:42 06:04
1980 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA
3422 SENIORS h 531 00:40:42 06:04
1981 BEJAR PASTOR, FRANCISCO JOSE
376 SENIORS h 532 00:40:42 06:04
1982 VIVANCOS MOLINA, ALBA
3897 SENIORS m 108 00:40:42 06:04
1983 BELCHÍ RUBIO, MARÍA JOSÉ
382 PROMESA m 23 00:40:43 06:04
1984 BELCHÍ NAVARRO, FRANCISCO
381 VETERANOS (B) h 227 00:40:43 06:04
1985 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CASTA
ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
2280 VETERANOS (D) m 5 00:40:44 06:04
1986 MAYOL GARCÍA, JOSÉ
EQUIPOP PRO PLUS
2420 VETERANOS (A) h 318 00:40:44 06:04
1987 FERNANDEZ ROCA, CRISTIAN
987 SENIORS h 533 00:40:44 06:04
1988 ORENES CAYUELAS, VICTOR
2808 SENIORS h 534 00:40:44 06:04
1989 TERLEIRA VILLARIN, SERGIO
3689 VETERANOS (B) h 228 00:40:44 06:04
1990 JIMÉNEZ MADRID, JESÚS
1712 VETERANOS (B) h 229 00:40:45 06:04
1991 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA
1607 VETERANOS (C) m 29 00:40:46 06:05
1992 RIVEIRO, GLORIA
3192 SENIORS m 109 00:40:46 06:05
1993 ROSADO INTRIAGO, JENNNY
3287 PROMESA m 24 00:40:46 06:05
1994 MARTINEZ GALINDO, ALBERTO FERNANDO
2207 VETERANOS (C) h 183 00:40:46 06:05
1995 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, MARIA
2238 CADETE m 19 00:40:46 06:05
1996 EGEA MARTÍNEZ, FUENSANTA
881 VETERANOS (B) m 35 00:40:46 06:05
1997 ALPAÑEZ ESPARZA, CARLOS
CC LA PURISIMA
199 PROMESA h 73 00:40:46 06:05
1998 ZARAGOZA ORTUÑO, EDUARDO
3931 VETERANOS (A) h 319 00:40:46 06:05
1999 ROSADO INTRIAGO, JOHANNA ELIZABETH
3286 SENIORS m 110 00:40:47 06:05
2000 BERMÚDEZ ROSELL, JOSÉ ANTONIO
433 SENIORS h 535 00:40:47 06:05
2001 ORTEGA ESTRADA, JOSE ANTONIO
2814 SENIORS h 536 00:40:47 06:05
2002 VALVERDE GONZALEX, JOSE MIGUEL
3791 CADETE h 77 00:40:47 06:05
2003 ROBLES RUBIO, JUAN JOSE
C.A.T.TOTANA
3197 VETERANOS (B) h 230 00:40:47 06:05
2004 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO J.
3522 VETERANOS (A) h 320 00:40:48 06:05
2005 OTTER, LENA
2852 SENIORS m 111 00:40:49 06:05
2006 LOPEZ GALINDO, FRANCISCA
1858 VETERANOS (B) m 36 00:40:49 06:05
2007 SANCHEZ NOGUERA, INMACULADA
GYM DORIS
3516 SENIORS m 112 00:40:49 06:05
2008 ABAD TORRECILLAS, ALICIA
51 VETERANOS (C) m 30 00:40:49 06:05
2009 ALFONSO CONTRERAS, ESTER
175 VETERANOS (A) m 41 00:40:49 06:05
2010 BARRUTIA NAVARRETE, CELSO
362 VETERANOS (B) h 231 00:40:50 06:05
2011 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, JAVIER
963 SENIORS h 537 00:40:51 06:05
2012 MARÍN MARTÍNEZ, FULGENCIO
BEER RUNEERS
2094 VETERANOS (C) h 184 00:40:51 06:05
2013 ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN
3965 SENIORS h 538 00:40:51 06:05
2014 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
4058 VETERANOS (B) h 232 00:40:52 06:05
2015 SERRANO, AFRICA
3625 SENIORS m 113 00:40:52 06:05
2016 ALIAGA SOLA, NACHO
180 SENIORS h 539 00:40:52 06:05
2017 ALIAGA SOLA, ALBERTO
181 VETERANOS (A) h 321 00:40:52 06:05
2018 EXPÓSITO BAUTISTA, MARÍA JOSÉ
940 SENIORS m 114 00:40:52 06:05
2019 FERRE ORTIZ, CRISTINA
1008 PROMESA m 25 00:40:52 06:05
2020 CABALLERO VAILLO, JUAN JOSE
LOS OSITOS AMOROSITOS
513 VETERANOS (A) h 322 00:40:53 06:06
2021 SEGOVIA ABELLÁN, SERGIO
3608 SENIORS h 540 00:40:53 06:06
2022 GOMEZ MERLOS, ENCARNI
1391 VETERANOS (B) m 37 00:40:54 06:06
2023 MARTINEZ VAILLO, ANTONIO JAVIER
LOS OSITOS AMOROSITOS
2388 SENIORS h 541 00:40:54 06:06
2024 ALEGRIA SAKAI, ANDRES
166 SENIORS h 542 00:40:55 06:06
2025 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
1388 SENIORS h 543 00:40:55 06:06
2026 AYUSO, GABRIEL
293 VETERANOS (B) h 233 00:40:56 06:06
2027 FERRANDEZ SORIANO, GABRIEL
1004 PROMESA h 74 00:40:56 06:06
2028 MANZANO PACHE, JOSE MARIA
2057 VETERANOS (C) h 185 00:40:57 06:06
2029 GONZALEZ CANDELAS, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
1425 VETERANOS (C) h 186 00:40:57 06:06
2030 COCA GOMEZ, JOSE MARÍA
737 SENIORS h 544 00:40:58 06:06
2031 LÓPEZ ARCE, JESÚS
1828 SENIORS h 545 00:40:58 06:06
2032 RIQUELME SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
3188 VETERANOS (E) h 74 00:40:58 06:06
2033 AMOR, AMAYA
BEER RUNNERS MURCIA
215 VETERANOS (A) m 42 00:40:59 06:07
2034 GOMEZ HELLIN, JUAN JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
1385 VETERANOS (D) h 77 00:40:59 06:07
2035 BAÑOS CABALLERO, SONIA
333 SENIORS m 115 00:41:00 06:07
2036 PEREZ SANCHEZ, EMILIO JOSE
3034 SENIORS h 546 00:41:00 06:07
2037 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
978 VETERANOS (B) h 234 00:41:00 06:07
2038 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, SALVADOR
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
2240 VETERANOS (B) h 235 00:41:01 06:07
2039 PEREZ DE ONTIVEROS, JUAN IGNACIO
2969 VETERANOS (C) h 187 00:41:02 06:07
2040 ARACIL VAZQUEZ, IRENE
248 JUVENIL m 14 00:41:02 06:07
2041 ORENES NADAL, JUAN JOSÉ
2810 VETERANOS (D) h 78 00:41:03 06:07
2042 SANCHEZ ZAPATA, MARIA EUGENIA
3567 VETERANOS (A) m 43 00:41:03 06:07
2043 MOLINA LEGAZ, ALFONSO
2511 VETERANOS (C) h 188 00:41:03 06:07
2044 GUERRERO HERNANDEZ, VENTURA
CORREBIRRAS
1500 SENIORS h 547 00:41:03 06:07
2045 GUERRA GARCÍA, VÍCTOR
1494 SENIORS h 548 00:41:04 06:07
2046 MESEGUER REGADERA, PEDRO FCO
2479 VETERANOS (B) h 236 00:41:04 06:07
2047 MARTÍN LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
2128 SENIORS h 549 00:41:04 06:07
2048 GIL ABELLAN, MARIA
1312 SENIORS m 116 00:41:04 06:07
2049 LLORENTE MARTÍNEZ, MARI CARMEN
CORREBIRRAS
1798 SENIORS m 117 00:41:04 06:07
2050 NOVOA JURADO, ABEL JAIME
2783 VETERANOS (C) h 189 00:41:04 06:07
2051 MONTESDEOCA COLOMA, MICHELLE
2544 JUNIOR m 10 00:41:05 06:07
2052 BASTIDA LÓPEZ, JUAN
368 SENIORS h 550 00:41:05 06:07
2053 MARTINEZ VIGUERAS, JOAQUIN
MURCIA-O
2393 VETERANOS (C) h 190 00:41:06 06:08
2054 ASUNCIÓN ROSAGRO, MARIA JESUS
279 VETERANOS (C) m 31 00:41:07 06:08
2055 ALFARO GIL, ROBERTO CARLOS
174 SENIORS h 551 00:41:07 06:08
2056 MARTINEZ VALERO, JESUS
2389 VETERANOS (E) h 75 00:41:07 06:08
2057 AGUIRRE MARTÍNEZ, OSCAR
98 VETERANOS (B) h 237 00:41:07 06:08
2058 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIANO VICENTE
1921 VETERANOS (C) h 191 00:41:08 06:08
2059 SÁNCHEZ BASTIDA, INMACULADA
3438 SENIORS m 118 00:41:08 06:08
2060 MATEO ESTRADA, DAVID
2411 SENIORS h 552 00:41:08 06:08
2061 CAYUELA LOPEZ, MARIA CARMEN
697 VETERANOS (C) m 32 00:41:09 06:08
2062 GARCÍA FRANCO, M? JOSÉ
1120 VETERANOS (C) m 33 00:41:09 06:08
2063 RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, ALEJANDRO
3253 SENIORS h 553 00:41:09 06:08
2064 CEBALLOS RUIZ, ANGELA
701 SENIORS m 119 00:41:10 06:08
2065 MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, ANTONIO
2153 VETERANOS (E) h 76 00:41:10 06:08
2066 CORTÉS HERRERA, JAVIER
766 SENIORS h 554 00:41:11 06:08
2067 MARMOL IBAÑEZ, VANESSA
2110 SENIORS m 120 00:41:11 06:08
2068 RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, MARIANO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
3254 SENIORS h 555 00:41:11 06:08
2069 TOVAR MULLOR, PAULA
3748 SENIORS m 121 00:41:11 06:08
2070 MARTINEZ GARCIA, RAQUEL
2210 SENIORS m 122 00:41:11 06:08
2071 PERAL MATA, PEDRO JOSE
2942 VETERANOS (B) h 238 00:41:12 06:08
2072 GOMEZ MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN MARIA
1390 VETERANOS (A) m 44 00:41:13 06:09
2073 MARTINEZ GARCIA, EVA
2209 SENIORS m 123 00:41:13 06:09
2074 PADILLA MUELAS, SOLEDAD
2856 PROMESA m 26 00:41:13 06:09
2075 LEANDRO BARQUERO, M? DEL MAR
1769 SENIORS m 124 00:41:13 06:09
2076 LÓPEZ FLORES, IGNACIO
1855 SENIORS h 556 00:41:13 06:09
2077 QUIRANTES ESCOLANO, MIGUEL ANGEL
3128 VETERANOS (B) h 239 00:41:13 06:09
2078 MENDEZ GUERRA, BEGOÑA
2449 SENIORS m 125 00:41:14 06:09
2079 AGUILAR VERDU, VIRTUDES
95 VETERANOS (E) m 6 00:41:14 06:09
2080 MARCOS, JULIAN
2064 SENIORS h 557 00:41:14 06:09
2081 ALTUNA CEBRIAN, ANTONIO
201 VETERANOS (A) h 323 00:41:15 06:09
2082 ABELLÁS SÁNCHEZ, RAMÓN
CFS ANFISA
75 VETERANOS (A) h 324 00:41:15 06:09
2083 GARCIA JIMENEZ, AMPARO
CLUB TRIATLHON MURCIA
1189 SENIORS m 126 00:41:15 06:09
2084 CARRIÓN MARTÍNEZ, AURORA
653 SENIORS m 127 00:41:15 06:09
2085 GOMARIZ PEREZ, RUBEN
1353 SENIORS h 558 00:41:16 06:09
2086 MENDOZA FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA J.
2455 VETERANOS (C) m 34 00:41:16 06:09
2087 RIVERA CARAVACA, JOSÉ MIGUEL
3193 PROMESA h 75 00:41:16 06:09
2088 EGEA LARROSA, JOSE ALBERTO
877 VETERANOS (A) h 325 00:41:16 06:09
2089 GIMENEZ PEREZ, EMILIA
1344 VETERANOS (C) m 35 00:41:16 06:09
2090 RODRIGUEZ PUCHE, M? CARMEN
3225 VETERANOS (C) m 36 00:41:16 06:09
2091 MAURICIO HEREDIA, ANDRES
2417 SENIORS h 559 00:41:17 06:09
2092 RODRÍGUEZ IBÁÑEZ, VÍCTOR
CFS ANFISA
3238 VETERANOS (A) h 326 00:41:17 06:09
2093 DIAZ MONSERRATE, MERCEDES
840 VETERANOS (D) m 6 00:41:17 06:09
2094 SANCHEZ FUENTE, MARIA
3463 SENIORS m 128 00:41:17 06:09
2095 MARIN MONTESINOS, INMA
2098 SENIORS m 129 00:41:18 06:09
2096 NOGUERA MOLINA, MARIAJOSE
2774 SENIORS m 130 00:41:18 06:09
2097 VILLAR GUILLAMON, M? DOLORES
3885 VETERANOS (B) m 38 00:41:18 06:09
2098 JIMENEZ ALCARAZ, FULGENCIO
1698 VETERANOS (B) h 240 00:41:18 06:09
2099 MARTÍNEZ BALLESTER, ANA MARÍA
2167 SENIORS m 131 00:41:18 06:09
2100 NARVAEZ NICOLAS, ADELA
SENDERISMO BENIAJAN
2678 SENIORS m 132 00:41:18 06:09
2101 POZO HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
NOTHINGAN PRISA
3087 VETERANOS (D) h 79 00:41:19 06:10
2102 GALLEGO DIEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1096 JUVENIL h 81 00:41:19 06:10
2103 CANO MARÍN, IRENE
558 SENIORS m 133 00:41:19 06:10
2104 PINEDA ROS, JOSE
ESCUELA DE MONTAÑA SANTO ANGEL
3057 VETERANOS (E) h 77 00:41:20 06:10
2105 NIETO MECA, JAVIER
2766 VETERANOS (D) h 80 00:41:20 06:10
2106 FERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ, ÁNGEL
977 VETERANOS (C) h 192 00:41:20 06:10
2107 FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ, YOLANDA
971 VETERANOS (A) m 45 00:41:21 06:10
2108 MUÑOZ GÓMEZ, JUAN
2632 VETERANOS (D) h 81 00:41:21 06:10
2109 RABADAN GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIA
3134 VETERANOS (E) h 78 00:41:21 06:10
2110 PLANES BUITRAGO, JUAN
3074 VETERANOS (C) h 193 00:41:21 06:10
2111 VALERA PICON, DANIEL
3777 JUNIOR h 68 00:41:21 06:10
2112 TOMAS AIX, ENRIQUE
3703 SENIORS h 560 00:41:22 06:10
2113 CATARINO BORGES, CARLOS MANUEL
693 VETERANOS (B) h 241 00:41:22 06:10
2114 NAVARRO CARRILLO, KEVIN
2690 JUNIOR h 69 00:41:23 06:10
2115 CARRION MOLPECERES, SUSANA
655 JUVENIL m 15 00:41:23 06:10
2116 NAVARRO CARRILLO, JESSICA
2689 SENIORS m 134 00:41:23 06:10
2117 GARCIA OLMO, LUISA MARIA
CLUB TRIATLO HELLIN
1234 VETERANOS (A) m 46 00:41:24 06:10
2118 PARRA RAMOS, JOSE
2895 VETERANOS (A) h 327 00:41:24 06:10
2119 PINEDA ROS, ANGELES
3058 VETERANOS (C) m 37 00:41:24 06:10
2120 VIVANCOS PARRA, ELENA
CLUB TRIATLON HELLIN
3899 VETERANOS (B) h 242 00:41:24 06:10
2121 DIAZ SANCHEZ, MARTA
845 JUVENIL m 16 00:41:25 06:10
2122 CASTILLEJO LORENTE, CATALINA
679 SENIORS m 135 00:41:25 06:10
2123 ALCARAZ HERNANDEZ, RAMON
3946 VETERANOS (C) h 194 00:41:26 06:11
2124 CHACON MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
723 SENIORS m 136 00:41:26 06:11
2125 LORCA ZAMBUDIO, NOELIA
1978 SENIORS m 137 00:41:26 06:11
2126 CUESTAS MORENO, LYDIA
791 SENIORS m 138 00:41:26 06:11
2127 HERNÁNDEZ MARTINES, TERESA
1585 SENIORS m 139 00:41:26 06:11
2128 MESEGUER SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
NAZIOS PANDAR
2480 VETERANOS (E) h 79 00:41:27 06:11
2129 BELMONTE, ESTEFANIA
BEER RUNNERS MURCIA
390 SENIORS m 140 00:41:27 06:11
2130 SESMA MARTÍNEZ, FEDERICO
3645 SENIORS h 561 00:41:27 06:11
2131 LOPEZ GAMBIN, ENRIQUE
1860 VETERANOS (E) h 80 00:41:27 06:11
2132 GALVEZ CEREZO, NURIA
1108 VETERANOS (B) m 39 00:41:28 06:11
2133 NICOLAS GONZALEZ, JOSE
2741 VETERANOS (B) h 243 00:41:28 06:11
2134 PINA RUIZ, SALVADOR
3054 SENIORS h 562 00:41:28 06:11
2135 HIDALGO FERRER, MIGUEL
1629 VETERANOS (A) h 328 00:41:29 06:11
2136 GUTIÉRREZ ÁLVAREZ, GUSTAVO
1534 SENIORS h 563 00:41:29 06:11
2137 PAGÁN DÍAZ, JAVIER
2860 JUNIOR h 70 00:41:29 06:11
2138 ALARCÓN ALARCÓN, ANGELA
104 VETERANOS (A) m 47 00:41:29 06:11
2139 ALGUACIL MARTINEZ, MAITE
INDEPENDIENTE
179 VETERANOS (B) m 40 00:41:30 06:11
2140 GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARIA DOLORES
1210 VETERANOS (B) m 41 00:41:30 06:11
2141 MARTINEZ GRIÑAN, ANTONIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
2233 VETERANOS (B) h 244 00:41:30 06:11
2142 SERRANO DÍAZ, ANTONIO
3631 JUNIOR h 71 00:41:30 06:11
2143 ARANDA MAYOR, BARTOLOME
254 VETERANOS (A) h 329 00:41:30 06:11
2144 ROS, MARGARITA
3269 VETERANOS (B) m 42 00:41:30 06:11
2145 GARCIA MARMOL, JOSE MIGUEL
1207 VETERANOS (A) h 330 00:41:31 06:11
2146 MANZANERA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL
2056 VETERANOS (C) h 195 00:41:31 06:11
2147 RUEDA, ELENA
3313 JUVENIL m 17 00:41:31 06:11
2148 MORENO GARCIA, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
2582 VETERANOS (D) h 82 00:41:32 06:11
2149 MEZQUITA NORTES, CARMEN
2485 JUVENIL m 18 00:41:32 06:11
2150 LAMBERTO LIARTE, MARÍA
1753 SENIORS m 141 00:41:32 06:11
2151 PASQUAL DEL RIQUELME VIRGILI, SOFÍA
2904 JUVENIL m 19 00:41:32 06:11
2152 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FULGENCIO
2359 SENIORS h 564 00:41:34 06:12
2153 HERNÁNDEZ MESEGUER, MARIA TERESA
1592 SENIORS m 142 00:41:34 06:12
2154 GUZMAN SANCHEZ, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
1538 SENIORS h 565 00:41:34 06:12
2155 MARTÍNEZ PIQUERAS, JOSE ANTONIO
2327 SENIORS h 566 00:41:35 06:12
2156 PUJANTE FRUCTUOSO, LUCIA
3114 CADETE m 20 00:41:35 06:12
2157 MARTINEZ CANOVAS, LAURA
2179 CADETE m 21 00:41:35 06:12
2158 SANCHEZ-PARRA, MARIA
3569 JUVENIL m 20 00:41:36 06:12
2159 TOMÁS TAPIA, JOSÉ LUIS
ERMITA DE BURGOS
3715 VETERANOS (D) h 83 00:41:36 06:12
2160 DOLERA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
855 VETERANOS (A) h 331 00:41:36 06:12
2161 SARRIÁ ZAPATA, MIGUEL
3597 CADETE h 78 00:41:36 06:12
2162 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE DAVID
GRUPO ALCARAZ
2261 SENIORS h 567 00:41:36 06:12
2163 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ADRIAN
2638 JUNIOR h 72 00:41:36 06:12
2164 DE GEA CARAVACA, MARÍA
802 SENIORS m 143 00:41:37 06:12
2165 PEÑALVER PEREZ, CARMEN
2934 SENIORS m 144 00:41:37 06:12
2166 CONESA GARCIA, ESTHER
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING CLUB
747 SENIORS m 145 00:41:37 06:12
2167 MUÑOZ MARIN, PEDRO ANTONIO
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING CLUB
2636 SENIORS h 568 00:41:38 06:12
2168 LOZANO GARCIA, ESTELA
1994 SENIORS m 146 00:41:38 06:12
2169 PALMA, ALESSANDRO
GRASSHOPPER
2872 SENIORS h 569 00:41:38 06:12
2170 LÓPEZ GUARDIOLA, PABLO
1879 SENIORS h 570 00:41:39 06:12
2171 FLORES LOPEZ, MARIA CARMEN
1022 VETERANOS (A) m 48 00:41:39 06:12
2172 MARTIN PEREZ, ANTONIO JESUS
2130 JUVENIL h 82 00:41:39 06:12
2173 RUIZ VAZQUEZ, EVA
3377 SENIORS m 147 00:41:40 06:13
2174 BAQUERO BUSSE, JAVIER
ASALTAMONTES CLUB
340 SENIORS h 571 00:41:40 06:13
2175 ABELLAN ZAPATA, VIRGINIA
74 PROMESA m 27 00:41:40 06:13
2176 FLORES, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
1020 SENIORS h 572 00:41:40 06:13
2177 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1178 SENIORS h 573 00:41:40 06:13
2178 CEREZO GEA, FRANCISCO JOSE
712 VETERANOS (B) h 245 00:41:41 06:13
2179 GIRIBET ÁLVAREZ, RAMÓN
INDEPENDIENTE
3968 SENIORS h 574 00:41:42 06:13
2180 MANZANO VILLA, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
3967 VETERANOS (A) h 332 00:41:42 06:13
2181 SANCHEZ PINA, JAVIER
3528 VETERANOS (A) h 333 00:41:43 06:13
2182 DE PUELLES MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE, EDUARDO
817 VETERANOS (B) h 246 00:41:43 06:13
2183 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
907 VETERANOS (D) h 84 00:41:44 06:13
2184 MANZANARES GARCÍA, IRENE
2051 SENIORS m 148 00:41:44 06:13
2185 TORRECILLAS MATADOR, SANDRA
3728 SENIORS m 149 00:41:44 06:13
2186 PASCUAL IGLESIAS, VERONICA
2900 SENIORS m 150 00:41:45 06:13
2187 MANRIQUE FUENTES, MARÍA GÁDOR
2048 SENIORS m 151 00:41:48 06:14
2188 SÁNCHEZ SILVENTÉ, ANTONIO
3554 JUNIOR h 73 00:41:50 06:14
2189 ZARAGOZA SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO DAVID
3933 SENIORS h 575 00:41:51 06:14
2190 ESPÍN ARAGÓN, JOSÉ ANTONIO
910 SENIORS h 576 00:41:51 06:14
2191 DIAZ SANZ, SALVADOR
846 SENIORS h 577 00:41:51 06:14
2192 ALCAINA AGUILAR, JUAN PATRICIO
CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
128 VETERANOS (A) h 334 00:41:52 06:14
2193 RIVERA POZO, JOSÉ
3195 VETERANOS (D) h 85 00:41:52 06:14
2194 CONDE CAVERO, RICARDO
743 VETERANOS (C) h 196 00:41:53 06:15
2195 GARCÍA ALONSO, JOAQUIN
1129 SENIORS h 578 00:41:53 06:15
2196 CARAVACA EGEA, RESURRECCIÓN
604 VETERANOS (D) m 7 00:41:53 06:15
2197 MARTÍNEZ RIQUELME, ISMAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2337 VETERANOS (C) h 197 00:41:53 06:15
2198 GRAU POVEDA, JAIME LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
1487 VETERANOS (D) h 86 00:41:53 06:15
2199 MARTÍNEZ RIQUELME, CARMELO
INDEPENDIENTE
2336 VETERANOS (E) h 81 00:41:53 06:15
2200 MARTÍNEZ RIQUELME, RAFAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
2335 VETERANOS (E) h 82 00:41:54 06:15
2201 ROCAMORA VIVES, GINÉS
INDEPENDIENTE
3214 VETERANOS (C) h 198 00:41:54 06:15
2202 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO
991 VETERANOS (B) h 247 00:41:54 06:15
2203 LOPEZ SABATER, JORGE
1948 VETERANOS (B) h 248 00:41:54 06:15
2204 LORCA SEGURA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1977 VETERANOS (A) h 335 00:41:55 06:15
2205 VIDAL, JUAN
3846 VETERANOS (B) h 249 00:41:55 06:15
2206 GARCÍA ARÁEZ, FRANCISCO
1133 SENIORS h 579 00:41:55 06:15
2207 ESTEBAN GARCIA, SERGIO
928 VETERANOS (A) h 336 00:41:55 06:15
2208 OSETE YAGÜES, JOSE JUAN
2848 VETERANOS (A) h 337 00:41:55 06:15
2209 LUJÁN ALCARAZ, JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
3970 VETERANOS (D) h 87 00:41:56 06:15
2210 MARTIN DIAZ, SERGIO
2124 SENIORS h 580 00:41:56 06:15
2211 DI SALVO, NUNZIATINA
827 VETERANOS (A) m 49 00:41:56 06:15
2212 MORA MASCARAQUE, ANDRES
2562 VETERANOS (C) h 199 00:41:56 06:15
2213 REAL LÓPEZ-NAVARRO, ANTONIO
3153 SENIORS h 581 00:41:57 06:15
2214 LORENTE LÓPEZ, SERGIO
1982 SENIORS h 582 00:41:58 06:15
2215 MARTINEZ-CARBONELL GUILLAMÓN, EDUARDO
2396 SENIORS h 583 00:41:58 06:15
2216 LUJÁN ALCARAZ, JOSÉ
2018 VETERANOS (D) h 88 00:42:00 06:16
2217 CARRILLO BELMONTE, JOSÉ MIGUEL
637 SENIORS h 584 00:42:00 06:16
2218 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, SANDRA
3505 JUVENIL m 21 00:42:00 06:16
2219 GOMARIZ, GUILLERMO
1350 SENIORS h 585 00:42:01 06:16
2220 MARTINEZ MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL
2307 VETERANOS (A) h 338 00:42:01 06:16
2221 AMBECK SERRANO ALCAZAR, MELANIE
213 SENIORS m 152 00:42:01 06:16
2222 ESCUDERO GUERRERO, EVARISTO
902 VETERANOS (A) h 339 00:42:01 06:16
2223 BERNAL BELDA, EULALIO
441 SENIORS h 586 00:42:01 06:16
2224 LAFUENTE PÉREZ, ANTONIO
HNOS. MARTINO
1748 SENIORS h 587 00:42:02 06:16
2225 SANCHEZ ABENZA, FRANCISCO
SENDERISTA DE TOTANA
3425 VETERANOS (A) h 340 00:42:02 06:16
2226 SANCHEZ-PARRA MESEGUER, RAMON
3570 SENIORS h 588 00:42:02 06:16
2227 GUILLEN, TOMAS
1511 SENIORS h 589 00:42:03 06:16
2228 ESCUDERO GUERRERO, MARIANO
903 SENIORS h 590 00:42:03 06:16
2229 GOMEZ GARCIA-VILLALBA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1381 SENIORS h 591 00:42:04 06:16
2230 MIÑANO ORTEGA, ANA MARIA
2493 SENIORS m 153 00:42:04 06:16
2231 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LAURA
EFIT
1942 SENIORS m 154 00:42:05 06:16
2232 HERRERO LOZANO, FRANCISCO GINÉS
1621 SENIORS h 592 00:42:07 06:17
2233 MORA MANZANARO, MANUEL
2561 SENIORS h 593 00:42:07 06:17
2234 ALENDA GARCIA, PEDRO ANGEL
173 VETERANOS (A) h 341 00:42:07 06:17
2235 GÓMEZ, JAVIER
1357 SENIORS h 594 00:42:08 06:17
2236 MARCOS ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2066 SENIORS h 595 00:42:09 06:17
2237 RODRIGUEZ VIDAL, SERGIO
GRASSHOPPER
3256 SENIORS h 596 00:42:09 06:17
2238 VICENTE PUERTA, JUAN JOSE
LAS CINCO J
3839 CADETE h 79 00:42:10 06:17
2239 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
2237 SENIORS h 597 00:42:11 06:17
2240 CERON RAMIREZ, FULGENCIO
718 VETERANOS (E) h 83 00:42:12 06:17
2241 DEL CURA BAILA, JOSE ANTONIO
822 VETERANOS (C) h 200 00:42:13 06:18
2242 LOPEZ, MARIANGELES
1803 SENIORS m 155 00:42:15 06:18
2243 MANZANARES MUÑOZ, JAIME
LOS SOBRAOS DEL SENDERO
2054 VETERANOS (B) h 250 00:42:17 06:18
2244 SANCHEZ PUERTA, MATEO
3531 VETERANOS (B) h 251 00:42:18 06:18
2245 LOPEZ, ELISABETH
LOS SOBRAOS DEL SENDERO
1806 SENIORS m 156 00:42:18 06:18
2246 MICOL TORRES, ANTONIO
2487 VETERANOS (D) h 89 00:42:19 06:18
2247 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, FULGENCIO
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
1919 VETERANOS (B) h 252 00:42:19 06:18
2248 LUNA TORRES, MARIANO
2024 VETERANOS (E) h 84 00:42:20 06:19
2249 OLMOS NAVARRO, SELENIA
2796 VETERANOS (A) m 50 00:42:20 06:19
2250 MARTINEZ PEREZ, INES
STATE SPORT GROUP LA FLOTA
2322 VETERANOS (C) m 38 00:42:21 06:19
2251 FUENTES ROSELL, SILVIA
STATE SPORT GROUP
1063 VETERANOS (C) m 39 00:42:21 06:19
2252 IBAÑEZ GUERRA, ELVIRA
RUNNING LA FLOTA
1651 VETERANOS (C) m 40 00:42:21 06:19
2253 BEJAR, MARIANGELES
375 SENIORS m 157 00:42:21 06:19
2254 FERNÁNDEZ BARBERÁ, LAURA
957 JUNIOR m 11 00:42:21 06:19
2255 SEMPERE NAVARRO, ANTONIO
3613 VETERANOS (E) h 85 00:42:23 06:19
2256 NAVARRETE GARCIA, RAMON
2681 SENIORS h 598 00:42:24 06:19
2257 MARTINEZ CANOVAS, JOSE MARIA
2176 VETERANOS (D) h 90 00:42:25 06:19
2258 CASTAÑO SANCHEZ, RAFAEL
675 VETERANOS (E) h 86 00:42:26 06:20
2259 REYES ALBALADEJO, FRANCISCO MANUEL
3169 SENIORS h 599 00:42:27 06:20
2260 LARIOS GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
1756 VETERANOS (D) h 91 00:42:27 06:20
2261 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO
3564 SENIORS h 600 00:42:27 06:20
2262 HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLVEZ, ANTONIO
1575 SENIORS h 601 00:42:28 06:20
2263 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
3992 VETERANOS (A) h 342 00:42:28 06:20
2264 FERNÁNDEZ GIL, PEDRO
970 SENIORS h 602 00:42:28 06:20
2265 BELMONTE CARRILLO, ANTONIO
394 SENIORS h 603 00:42:29 06:20
2266 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, PABLO MAZIN
1956 SENIORS h 604 00:42:29 06:20
2267 NICOLAS NICOLAS, CARLOS
2748 SENIORS h 605 00:42:30 06:20
2268 BALLESTA VALERA, PEPE
311 SENIORS h 606 00:42:30 06:20
2269 AGUADO SANCHEZ, LORETO
85 VETERANOS (B) m 43 00:42:30 06:20
2270 MONTOYA OLMEDO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
2555 VETERANOS (B) h 253 00:42:30 06:20
2271 ORTIZ CANOVAS, JUANJO
2827 VETERANOS (A) h 343 00:42:30 06:20
2272 CARMONA SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
BEERRUNNERS
627 VETERANOS (A) h 344 00:42:30 06:20
2273 DOLERA SANCHEZ, VANESSA
CALZADOS GRANVIA
858 SENIORS m 158 00:42:30 06:20
2274 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, GUILLERMO
3518 JUNIOR h 74 00:42:31 06:20
2275 PERELLÓ FAURA, RAÚL
BEER RUNNERS MURCIA
2947 SENIORS h 607 00:42:31 06:20
2276 OLMOS CARRILLO, RAUL
BEER RUNNERS MURCIA
2795 VETERANOS (A) h 345 00:42:31 06:20
2277 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO JOSE
3519 PROMESA h 76 00:42:31 06:20
2278 MORENO RUBIRA, ROSA
2597 SENIORS m 159 00:42:32 06:20
2279 GANGA FUSTER, FRANCISCO
1115 VETERANOS (A) h 346 00:42:32 06:20
2280 RUBIO DEL AMOR, JOSE ANTONIO
3302 JUNIOR h 75 00:42:32 06:20
2281 NAVAJAS PRAVIA, TATIANA
2679 SENIORS m 160 00:42:33 06:21
2282 GARCÍA LAX, JUAN ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
1191 SENIORS h 608 00:42:33 06:21
2283 PRIOR GALIPIENSO, JOAQUÍN
STATE SPORT GROUP
3095 SENIORS h 609 00:42:34 06:21
2284 DURAN FERNANDEZ-DELGADO, PEDRO
870 VETERANOS (C) h 201 00:42:35 06:21
2285 INIESTA PLAZA, FRANCISCO
1675 SENIORS h 610 00:42:35 06:21
2286 MARÍN TORRES, CONCEPCIÓN
2104 VETERANOS (D) m 8 00:42:36 06:21
2287 TERUEL RODRIGUEZ, ANA
3695 SENIORS m 161 00:42:37 06:21
2288 CONESA ORTUÑO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
749 SENIORS h 611 00:42:37 06:21
2289 TRUJIILLO NAVARRO, EMILIO J.
3758 VETERANOS (A) h 347 00:42:39 06:21
2290 MUÑOZ CARRASCO, ANTONIO
2625 VETERANOS (B) h 254 00:42:39 06:21
2291 TORRES GARCIA, M.PILAR
3734 VETERANOS (A) m 51 00:42:40 06:22
2292 TARIN GONZALEZ, MARIA DOLORES
INDEPENDIENTE
3676 VETERANOS (B) m 44 00:42:40 06:22
2293 MARTINEZ ROBLES, CARLOS JAVIER
2340 VETERANOS (A) h 348 00:42:41 06:22
2294 PEREZ GARCIA, DANIEL
2984 SENIORS h 612 00:42:41 06:22
2295 PÉREZ GARCÍA, RAQUEL
GUERRERAS RUNNING
2985 PROMESA m 28 00:42:42 06:22
2296 LORENTE PEREZ, ANA
CODRIVER
1983 VETERANOS (B) m 45 00:42:42 06:22
2297 GARCIA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1173 VETERANOS (B) h 255 00:42:42 06:22
2298 CÁNOVAS GIL, VICENTE LUIS
569 SENIORS h 613 00:42:42 06:22
2299 PRIETO ALBERT, ANDRES
3093 PROMESA h 77 00:42:44 06:22
2300 CANO JIMENEZ, ALVARO DE CORDOBA
ATLETISMO DE TOTANA
553 JUVENIL h 83 00:42:44 06:22
2301 FRANCO CAÑIZARES, RAFA
1028 SENIORS h 614 00:42:44 06:22
2302 SAURA CENON, PATRICIO ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
3602 VETERANOS (E) h 87 00:42:44 06:22
2303 NICOLAS SANCHEZ, ISABEL
SPOR-TI
2756 VETERANOS (B) m 46 00:42:45 06:22
2304 MARIN ARCE, ANTONIO
SPOR-TI
2073 VETERANOS (B) h 256 00:42:47 06:23
2305 RUIZ ALARCON, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
3322 VETERANOS (B) h 257 00:42:47 06:23
2306 AGUILAR LAZARO, REYES
91 CADETE m 22 00:42:48 06:23
2307 BASTIDA LOPEZ, FELIPE
367 SENIORS h 615 00:42:49 06:23
2308 LAJARIN GRAU, MARIA FUENSANTA
1750 VETERANOS (C) m 41 00:42:49 06:23
2309 LOPEZ GARCIA, RAQUEL
1868 VETERANOS (A) m 52 00:42:50 06:23
2310 BLAZQUEZ GARRIDO, ROSA MARIA
464 VETERANOS (C) m 42 00:42:50 06:23
2311 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JESUS
1572 VETERANOS (A) h 349 00:42:50 06:23
2312 ARCE RUIZ, JORGE
262 JUVENIL h 84 00:42:50 06:23
2313 MIRALLES RUBIO, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
2496 VETERANOS (D) h 92 00:42:51 06:23
2314 GARIJO PRIOR, FULGENCIO
1290 VETERANOS (E) h 88 00:42:53 06:24
2315 PEÑARANDA BARBA, MARIANGELES
NATACION MASTER MURCIA
2936 SENIORS m 162 00:42:54 06:24
2316 GARCIA NOGUERA, DANIEL
1233 JUVENIL h 85 00:42:55 06:24
2317 NOGUERA PEREA, ISABEL
2777 VETERANOS (D) m 9 00:42:55 06:24
2318 ABELLÁN LÓPEZ, RAÚL
NATACION MASTER MURCIA
70 SENIORS h 616 00:42:56 06:24
2319 PRIOR GALIPIENSO, IGNACIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3096 JUNIOR h 76 00:42:56 06:24
2320 TOMAS ALDEGUER, SALVADOR
3705 SENIORS h 617 00:42:56 06:24
2321 CANO LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
555 VETERANOS (C) h 202 00:42:57 06:24
2322 PRIOR OLMOS, JOAQUÍN
INDEPENDIENTE
3097 VETERANOS (E) h 89 00:42:58 06:24
2323 DIAZ MANZANERA, JOSE LUIS
839 VETERANOS (D) h 93 00:42:58 06:24
2324 FRUTOS BERNAL, JOSE DIEGO
1040 VETERANOS (A) h 350 00:42:59 06:24
2325 VERA LINARES, MARIA LUISA
3813 VETERANOS (D) m 10 00:42:59 06:24
2326 MOLINA INIESTA, JESUS
2510 VETERANOS (A) h 351 00:43:00 06:25
2327 MOLINA BERNAL, EPIFANIO
2503 VETERANOS (A) h 352 00:43:00 06:25
2328 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
1715 SENIORS h 618 00:43:00 06:25
2329 RIQUELME BELTRI, CRISTINA
3182 CADETE m 23 00:43:00 06:25
2330 MUÑOZ, PATRICIA
2617 PROMESA m 29 00:43:00 06:25
2331 BELTRI FERNANDEZ, LAURA
415 VETERANOS (B) m 47 00:43:01 06:25
2332 MARCHANTE, VICTORIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO 30740
2059 VETERANOS (B) m 48 00:43:01 06:25
2333 MARTINEZ VIDAL, ALEJANDRO
2392 SENIORS h 619 00:43:01 06:25
2334 QUIROS PEREZ, RICARDO
3130 SENIORS h 620 00:43:01 06:25
2335 MUÑOZ GIMENO, LUIS
2630 VETERANOS (E) h 90 00:43:02 06:25
2336 VILLANUEVA ORTEGA, JUAN
3883 SENIORS h 621 00:43:02 06:25
2337 YEPES JIMENEZ, RUBEN
3911 SENIORS h 622 00:43:03 06:25
2338 TRIGUEROS PARRA, ANTONIO
3754 VETERANOS (B) h 258 00:43:03 06:25
2339 GARCIA GARCIA, DAVID
1164 VETERANOS (C) h 203 00:43:03 06:25
2340 CUTILLAS SARRIAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
799 VETERANOS (A) h 353 00:43:03 06:25
2341 SOLA MENARGUEZ, MARIANGELES
3651 JUVENIL m 22 00:43:04 06:25
2342 FERRER MEGIAS, JUAN MARIA
C.F. VETERANOS GUADALUPE
1015 VETERANOS (C) h 204 00:43:04 06:25
2343 SALABERRY RAMIREZ, MARIA BELEN
3398 VETERANOS (B) m 49 00:43:04 06:25
2344 GUIJARRO TORRES, RAMÓN
SUNSET RUNNERS
1506 VETERANOS (B) h 259 00:43:06 06:25
2345 SÁNCHEZ ABELLÁN, PABLO
3424 VETERANOS (B) h 260 00:43:07 06:26
2346 MARTIN PIGNATELLI, EDUARDO
2132 VETERANOS (A) h 354 00:43:07 06:26
2347 GOMEZ PEÑALVER, ZAIRA MARIA
1395 SENIORS m 163 00:43:07 06:26
2348 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA
3840 SENIORS m 164 00:43:08 06:26
2349 VALERO SANCHEZ, ALICIA
3785 SENIORS m 165 00:43:09 06:26
2350 LÓPEZ SANCHEZ, RUBÉN
1955 SENIORS h 623 00:43:09 06:26
2351 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
2202 SENIORS m 166 00:43:10 06:26
2352 BRAVO PEREZ, JORGE
491 SENIORS h 624 00:43:10 06:26
2353 PAGÁN ANDREO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
2857 VETERANOS (C) h 205 00:43:10 06:26
2354 LOPEZ EGEA, PABLO
1847 VETERANOS (B) h 261 00:43:10 06:26
2355 CASTILLO RIGABERT, FERNANDO
686 VETERANOS (E) h 91 00:43:11 06:26
2356 RAMÍREZ MORALES, CLARA
3144 SENIORS m 167 00:43:11 06:26
2357 SAN CASTRO CASTREJE, JOSE LUIS
3415 SENIORS h 625 00:43:11 06:26
2358 GIL DE PAREJA ALARCON, MARIA
1317 VETERANOS (A) m 53 00:43:11 06:26
2359 GOMEZ CASCALES, M? ANGELES
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
1371 VETERANOS (B) m 50 00:43:12 06:26
2360 CAMBESES TORRES, MARI CARMEN
CLUB ATLETISMO COLEGIO JACINTO BENAVENTE
530 VETERANOS (A) m 54 00:43:12 06:26
2361 GUITIERREZ HIDALGO, JUAN RAUL
LOS CUÑAS.....
1533 VETERANOS (B) h 262 00:43:12 06:26
2362 GIL GAMBIN, PEDRO PABLO
1322 VETERANOS (A) h 355 00:43:13 06:27
2363 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, DANIEL
3526 SENIORS h 626 00:43:13 06:27
2364 MELLADO ROMERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
2440 VETERANOS (D) h 94 00:43:13 06:27
2365 HERNANDEZ OLMEDO, NOELIA
1597 VETERANOS (A) m 55 00:43:13 06:27
2366 MAYOR SANCHEZ, ALMUDENA
SUNSET RUNNERS
2427 SENIORS m 168 00:43:14 06:27
2367 MAYOR SÁNCHEZ, ESTHER
SUNSET RUNNERS
2428 VETERANOS (A) m 56 00:43:14 06:27
2368 LOPEZ, DAVID
1805 VETERANOS (A) h 356 00:43:14 06:27
2369 ROMERA NAVARRO, TOMAS
3263 VETERANOS (A) h 357 00:43:14 06:27
2370 APARICIO LOPEZ, PABLO
242 JUNIOR h 77 00:43:15 06:27
2371 CORDOBA INIESTA, JUAN
LOS CUÑAS.....
760 VETERANOS (A) h 358 00:43:15 06:27
2372 DIEZ, ALVARO
850 SENIORS h 627 00:43:15 06:27
2373 MELLADO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2441 SENIORS h 628 00:43:15 06:27
2374 DÓLERA FÉREZ, VERÓNICA
853 SENIORS m 169 00:43:16 06:27
2375 APARICIO LOPEZ, ANA
243 PROMESA m 30 00:43:16 06:27
2376 PEÑARRUBIA CARRASCO, VICTOR
2940 SENIORS h 629 00:43:16 06:27
2377 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO
CC SIERRA ESPUÑA
2362 VETERANOS (A) h 359 00:43:17 06:27
2378 CAZORLA MUÑOZ, NOELIA
CC SIERRA ESPUÑA
699 JUNIOR m 12 00:43:17 06:27
2379 LORENTE PUERTO, ANTONIO
1984 SENIORS h 630 00:43:17 06:27
2380 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN
1214 PROMESA h 78 00:43:18 06:27
2381 VALERO GÓMEZ, ALFONSO
3780 SENIORS h 631 00:43:18 06:27
2382 CAMPUZANO MUÑOZ, JUAN
544 VETERANOS (D) h 95 00:43:18 06:27
2383 MÁRQUEZ CAPELLA, SARI
SOM ESPORT NATURA
2115 VETERANOS (B) m 51 00:43:19 06:27
2384 MARÍN ANDREU, ROBERTO
2072 PROMESA h 79 00:43:19 06:27
2385 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
1586 VETERANOS (A) h 360 00:43:19 06:27
2386 NAVARRO ORTELLS, CRISTINA
SOM ESPORT NATURA
2715 VETERANOS (A) m 57 00:43:19 06:27
2387 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID
3235 VETERANOS (B) h 263 00:43:19 06:27
2388 VARGAS MESEGUER, ISABELMARIA
3794 VETERANOS (A) m 58 00:43:19 06:27
2389 GARCIA ROMERO, EMILIO
1249 SENIORS h 632 00:43:21 06:28
2390 MENDEZ MACIAS, ALVARO
2450 SENIORS h 633 00:43:21 06:28
2391 MARIN-ARMERO MARTINEZ, ELENA
2106 CADETE m 24 00:43:21 06:28
2392 GARCIA ROMERO, ROCIO
1250 SENIORS m 170 00:43:21 06:28
2393 VICENTE TOLINO, JUAN MIGUEL
3843 VETERANOS (C) h 206 00:43:22 06:28
2394 MARTINEZ ESPINOSA, CRISTINA
2198 PROMESA m 31 00:43:22 06:28
2395 BARQUERO COLLADOS, MARI CARMEN
356 PROMESA m 32 00:43:22 06:28
2396 SANCHEZ LORENTE, JUAN ANTONIO
3493 VETERANOS (B) h 264 00:43:23 06:28
2397 SEMPERE MARIN, MARTA
3612 CADETE m 25 00:43:23 06:28
2398 ABELLAN CONEJERO, JUAN JOSE
61 VETERANOS (A) h 361 00:43:23 06:28
2399 PULIDO CAYUELA, MANUEL
3122 VETERANOS (B) h 265 00:43:24 06:28
2400 ORTIZ TOLINOS, RAMON JOSE
2835 VETERANOS (B) h 266 00:43:24 06:28
2401 LIZAN SOTOMAYOR, ANSELMO
1787 VETERANOS (B) h 267 00:43:24 06:28
2402 MORENO GUILLERMO, ALFONSO GUILLERMO
2584 SENIORS h 634 00:43:24 06:28
2403 MESEGUER EGEA, MARIO
2471 VETERANOS (D) h 96 00:43:24 06:28
2404 ROS SANCHEZ, EULALIA
S.A.C.CORBERA
3282 VETERANOS (A) m 59 00:43:25 06:28
2405 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ISAAC
2229 SENIORS h 635 00:43:25 06:28
2406 MURCIA NIETO, CARLOS
2669 CADETE h 80 00:43:26 06:28
2407 PUJOL AYALA, JULIO
3120 SENIORS h 636 00:43:27 06:29
2408 ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ, DAVID
893 VETERANOS (A) h 362 00:43:27 06:29
2409 CERVANTES BLANCO, CARLOS
720 VETERANOS (C) h 207 00:43:27 06:29
2410 ROS CAPARROS, ELENA
3272 SENIORS m 171 00:43:27 06:29
2411 GONZALEZ VALVERDE, JOSE
1475 VETERANOS (C) h 208 00:43:27 06:29
2412 ARRONIZ, ANTONIO
275 VETERANOS (D) h 97 00:43:27 06:29
2413 GARCIA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
1174 VETERANOS (B) h 268 00:43:27 06:29
2414 HERNÁNDEZ VICENTE, ANTONIA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
1616 VETERANOS (E) m 7 00:43:28 06:29
2415 BASTIDA ARANEGA, JUAN PEDRO
TRIALHAMA
365 SENIORS h 637 00:43:28 06:29
2416 GONZALEZ PEDROSA, ANTONIO
1459 VETERANOS (B) h 269 00:43:28 06:29
2417 RODENAS LOPEZ, ANGELES
3216 VETERANOS (B) m 52 00:43:28 06:29
2418 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
861 VETERANOS (C) h 209 00:43:28 06:29
2419 AVILES MANCILLA, MARIA VICTORIA
MISTERMOONBIKES
283 VETERANOS (C) m 43 00:43:29 06:29
2420 CARRILLO CÁRCELES, SHEREZADE
639 PROMESA m 33 00:43:29 06:29
2421 GUIRADO GUIRADO, JESUS
AGRIMENSORES RUNNERS
1529 SENIORS h 638 00:43:29 06:29
2422 MURCIA SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO JAVIER
2674 VETERANOS (C) h 210 00:43:29 06:29
2423 RUIZ ESPINOSA, MARIA TERESA
AGRIMENSORES RUNNERS
3339 SENIORS m 172 00:43:29 06:29
2424 ZAMBUDIO MUNUERA, ALBERTO
3916 JUVENIL h 86 00:43:29 06:29
2425 HICKIN, JOHN
1624 VETERANOS (C) h 211 00:43:29 06:29
2426 LOPEZ MARCHANTE, PAULA
1898 JUNIOR m 13 00:43:30 06:29
2427 HEREDIA SOLANA, SANDRA
1547 SENIORS m 173 00:43:31 06:29
2428 SANCHEZ SOLANA, RAUL
3555 VETERANOS (A) h 363 00:43:31 06:29
2429 MATEO SANCHEZ, MARIA SOLEDAD
INDEPENDIENTE-
2413 SENIORS m 174 00:43:32 06:29
2430 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
1893 VETERANOS (B) h 270 00:43:32 06:29
2431 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
1181 VETERANOS (E) h 92 00:43:33 06:30
2432 MARTINEZ CAVA, ADRIAN
2187 PROMESA h 80 00:43:33 06:30
2433 PINA FERNANDEZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
3050 SENIORS h 639 00:43:33 06:30
2434 CUTILLAS CANO, SERGIO
796 SENIORS h 640 00:43:34 06:30
2435 HURTADO MARTÍ, FELICIANO
1643 SENIORS h 641 00:43:34 06:30
2436 IBAÑEZ PEÑALVER, RUBEN
1655 PROMESA h 81 00:43:34 06:30
2437 GUIRAO GARCIA, JOSÉ
1530 PROMESA h 82 00:43:34 06:30
2438 MARÍN MARTÍNEZ, CÉSAR
INDEPENDIENTE
2093 PROMESA h 83 00:43:34 06:30
2439 MARÍN GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ
2071 SENIORS m 175 00:43:34 06:30
2440 ORTIN GÓMEZ, PEDRO
CCP.JACINTO BENAVENTE
2822 VETERANOS (E) h 93 00:43:35 06:30
2441 ORENES AVILÉS, JUAN CARLOS
2805 PROMESA h 84 00:43:35 06:30
2442 PÉREZ MERINO, IRENE
3010 SENIORS m 176 00:43:35 06:30
2443 ORENES AVILÉS, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
2804 PROMESA h 85 00:43:35 06:30
2444 NORTES MANJAVACAS, SILVIA
2780 SENIORS m 177 00:43:36 06:30
2445 ONDOÑO JIMÉNEZ, VICTOR
2798 PROMESA h 86 00:43:36 06:30
2446 CARIDE BROCAL, ALBERTO
624 SENIORS h 642 00:43:36 06:30
2447 PRIOR RUIZ, AZUCENA
3098 PROMESA m 34 00:43:36 06:30
2448 PÉREZ VIDAL, CARMELO
3040 SENIORS h 643 00:43:37 06:30
2449 ORELLANA, CLETICIA
2802 VETERANOS (B) m 53 00:43:37 06:30
2450 GARCIA, AGUEDA
1118 SENIORS m 178 00:43:38 06:30
2451 GARCÍA CHALUD, LÁZARO
1149 VETERANOS (B) h 271 00:43:39 06:30
2452 SAN MIGUEL HIJAZO, LETICIA
3416 SENIORS m 179 00:43:39 06:30
2453 COSTA CANO, JOSE
773 VETERANOS (E) h 94 00:43:40 06:31
2454 ALCAZAR NAVARRO, MERCEDES
154 SENIORS m 180 00:43:41 06:31
2455 RUIZ TEZANOS, CRISTINA
3376 VETERANOS (A) m 60 00:43:41 06:31
2456 SORIANO PALAO, OSCAR
3667 VETERANOS (A) h 364 00:43:42 06:31
2457 BARCELO OTALORA, MARIA TERESA
CAT
350 VETERANOS (B) m 54 00:43:42 06:31
2458 PEREZ, PAULA
TOTANA
2953 VETERANOS (B) m 55 00:43:43 06:31
2459 CÁNOVAS MARTÍNEZ, RUT MARÍA
CLUB DE ATLETISMO DE TOTANA
573 VETERANOS (B) m 56 00:43:43 06:31
2460 MARTINEZ TUDELA, TELESFORA
CAT TOTANA
2385 VETERANOS (A) m 61 00:43:43 06:31
2461 SÁNCHEZ FERRER, JOSÉ LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
3461 VETERANOS (E) h 95 00:43:43 06:31
2462 RECIO CARIDE, PABLO
3154 VETERANOS (B) h 272 00:43:43 06:31
2463 RUIZ, MANUEL
3320 SENIORS h 644 00:43:43 06:31
2464 SANCHEZ TORRES, JUAN JULIAN
3558 VETERANOS (C) h 212 00:43:43 06:31
2465 DIAZ FENOLL, ÁNGEL
832 SENIORS h 645 00:43:43 06:31
2466 RODRIGUEZ HEREDIA, MARIA JOSE
3237 VETERANOS (B) m 57 00:43:43 06:31
2467 MARTINEZ CAVA, ANTONIO
2188 VETERANOS (C) h 213 00:43:43 06:31
2468 GARCÍA PÉREZ, ROCÍO
1244 SENIORS m 181 00:43:43 06:31
2469 ANDREU OLMOS, ASUNCION
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
226 VETERANOS (B) m 58 00:43:44 06:31
2470 PEREZ CARCELES, RAFAEL
2963 SENIORS h 646 00:43:44 06:31
2471 VIDAL BERMUDEZ, JESUS
3851 SENIORS h 647 00:43:44 06:31
2472 MARTINEZ CAVA, SALVADOR
2189 VETERANOS (A) h 365 00:43:44 06:31
2473 LOPEZ ALCAZAR, PAULO
1822 VETERANOS (D) h 98 00:43:44 06:31
2474 SAN NICOLAS GOMEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO
3417 SENIORS h 648 00:43:44 06:31
2475 ORTUNO PEREZ, MARIA DOLORES
2839 SENIORS m 182 00:43:44 06:31
2476 CASCALES MARCO, FRANCISCO DAVID
664 SENIORS h 649 00:43:45 06:31
2477 MARTINEZ JUAREZ, MARIA DOLORES
2246 VETERANOS (C) m 44 00:43:45 06:31
2478 FUENTES ALCAZAR, JUAN JOSE
1052 SENIORS h 650 00:43:45 06:31
2479 PUJANTE HERNANDEZ, DOLORES
3115 SENIORS m 183 00:43:45 06:31
2480 ARCE RUIZ, DAVID
261 SENIORS h 651 00:43:46 06:31
2481 ARACIL VAZQUEZ, PILAR
249 CADETE m 26 00:43:46 06:31
2482 CANO LEGUA, JUAN JOSE
554 VETERANOS (B) h 273 00:43:46 06:31
2483 PICON BLÁZQUEZ, JAVIER
3047 SENIORS h 652 00:43:47 06:32
2484 HIGUERA LAORDEN, ANTONIO JOSE
1634 JUNIOR h 78 00:43:47 06:32
2485 GARCIA CLAVER, VICENTE
CLUB D ATLETISME SOLLANA
1151 VETERANOS (B) h 274 00:43:47 06:32
2486 LACARCEL GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA
MARISTAS
3995 JUVENIL m 23 00:43:47 06:32
2487 NAVARRO RUBIO, JOSE FRANCISCO
2721 VETERANOS (C) h 214 00:43:47 06:32
2488 MARTINEZ RUBIO, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
2349 JUVENIL h 87 00:43:48 06:32
2489 HIGUERA LAORDEN, IRENE AZECA
INDEPENDIENTE
48 PROMESA m 35 00:43:48 06:32
2490 MESEGUER PEREZ, CAROLINA
2478 VETERANOS (A) m 62 00:43:48 06:32
2491 MUÑOZ SABATER, ANTONIO
2656 SENIORS h 653 00:43:48 06:32
2492 PEREZ CAPARROS, IRENE
2962 SENIORS m 184 00:43:49 06:32
2493 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
1580 VETERANOS (C) h 215 00:43:50 06:32
2494 LOPEZ-MOLINA GARCIA, PABLO JOSE
1975 SENIORS h 654 00:43:51 06:32
2495 LÓPEZ, GLORIA
1812 VETERANOS (B) m 59 00:43:52 06:32
2496 MORGA, MARI PAZ
2602 CADETE m 27 00:43:52 06:32
2497 URUEÑA RICO, DAVID
3769 VETERANOS (A) h 366 00:43:53 06:32
2498 HIDALGO VALERO, JAVIER
1631 SENIORS h 655 00:43:55 06:33
2499 LOPEZ TORRALBA, ANGEL
1965 VETERANOS (C) h 216 00:43:56 06:33
2500 MARTINEZ GIL, CARMEN MARIA
2223 SENIORS m 185 00:43:57 06:33
2501 GARCIA GIRONA, JOSEFA
1170 VETERANOS (D) m 11 00:43:57 06:33
2502 MAYOL VIUDEZ, PAULA
MURCIA-O
2426 SENIORS m 186 00:43:57 06:33
2503 MARTINEZ PINEDA, JONATAN
MURCIA-O
2326 SENIORS h 656 00:43:57 06:33
2504 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
TRIATLON SAN JORGE
1589 VETERANOS (A) h 367 00:43:57 06:33
2505 GOMEZ BERZOSA, ALBERTO
1368 VETERANOS (A) h 368 00:43:57 06:33
2506 CERVANTES GABARRON, FELIPE
INDEPENDIENTE
39 VETERANOS (E) h 96 00:43:58 06:33
2507 CARBONELL AVILES, ALEJANDRO
MISTERMOONBIKES
609 SENIORS h 657 00:43:58 06:33
2508 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID
ROADRUNNER
1904 VETERANOS (A) h 369 00:43:58 06:33
2509 BAEZA LÓPEZ, SERGIO
303 VETERANOS (A) h 370 00:43:58 06:33
2510 RIQUELME CANDEL, JOSE ANTONIO
3183 VETERANOS (B) h 275 00:43:59 06:33
2511 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, DIANA
2369 VETERANOS (A) m 63 00:43:59 06:33
2512 LÓPEZ ALARCÓN, DAVID
1819 VETERANOS (B) h 276 00:43:59 06:33
2513 RUIZ RAMIREZ, ISABEL
3368 VETERANOS (B) m 60 00:43:59 06:33
2514 MORENO COPADO, DEBORA
2577 SENIORS m 187 00:43:59 06:33
2515 BERMEJO ORTIZ, INMA
427 JUNIOR m 14 00:44:00 06:34
2516 GONZALEZ SAHUQUILLO, MARIA ISABEL
1469 SENIORS m 188 00:44:00 06:34
2517 MICOL, LOLA
2486 VETERANOS (B) m 61 00:44:00 06:34
2518 VICENTE CALDERÓN, CONSUELO
3824 SENIORS m 189 00:44:00 06:34
2519 SÁNCHEZ COSTA, JOSÉ FERNANDO
CALZADOS GRAN VÍA RUNNERS CLUB
3454 VETERANOS (C) h 217 00:44:01 06:34
2520 CÓRDOBA PEDREÑO, ROSA
761 VETERANOS (B) m 62 00:44:01 06:34
2521 ALVAREZ MATA, JOSE MARIA
208 PROMESA h 87 00:44:01 06:34
2522 NAVARRO QUILEZ, JAVIER
2718 VETERANOS (C) h 218 00:44:02 06:34
2523 CLEMENTE MARTINEZ, ROSANA
734 SENIORS m 190 00:44:02 06:34
2524 MATA VALERA, M. JOSE
2408 VETERANOS (C) m 45 00:44:02 06:34
2525 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ROSA MARÍA
2291 SENIORS m 191 00:44:02 06:34
2526 HERNANDEZ REVELLES, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1604 VETERANOS (A) h 371 00:44:02 06:34
2527 ALMELA BERNAL, ANA MARIA
191 SENIORS m 192 00:44:02 06:34
2528 KOLEJAKOVA, JANA SIMONE
1745 VETERANOS (A) m 64 00:44:03 06:34
2529 SOLER LUJÁN, DIEGO
3657 VETERANOS (A) h 372 00:44:03 06:34
2530 SANCHEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO
3543 VETERANOS (B) h 277 00:44:03 06:34
2531 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, PAULA
CAMURCIA
1435 CADETE m 28 00:44:03 06:34
2532 CARBONELL VICENTE, LUCIA
MURCIA
615 JUVENIL m 24 00:44:03 06:34
2533 MARTINEZ ALEDO, JOSE MARIA
2155 VETERANOS (A) h 373 00:44:03 06:34
2534 MURCIA SERRANO, ROCIO
2675 SENIORS m 193 00:44:04 06:34
2535 ALARCON OLIVARES, JOSE RUBEN
112 VETERANOS (B) h 278 00:44:04 06:34
2536 VICENTE LUCAS, ANA
3834 VETERANOS (B) m 63 00:44:04 06:34
2537 ALARCON OLIVARES, MIGUEL ANGEL
113 SENIORS h 658 00:44:05 06:34
2538 FERRER CAÑABATE, JAIME
INDEPENDIENTE
1010 VETERANOS (B) h 279 00:44:05 06:34
2539 VIDAL GONZALEZ, JULIO
3856 CADETE h 81 00:44:05 06:34
2540 VIDAL IBAÑEZ, JULIO
3857 VETERANOS (A) h 374 00:44:06 06:34
2541 NAVARRO RAMIREZ, MARICARMEN
2719 SENIORS m 194 00:44:06 06:34
2542 GARCIA VILLA, ANTONIO SANTOS
LA POLVAREA
1275 VETERANOS (B) h 280 00:44:06 06:34
2543 CAMPILLO FRUTOS, DIEGO
532 VETERANOS (A) h 375 00:44:06 06:34
2544 ALBERT LACAL, LAURA
124 VETERANOS (A) m 65 00:44:06 06:34
2545 FERRER MARTINEZ, PABLO
1014 CADETE h 82 00:44:06 06:34
2546 SANCHEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO
3542 SENIORS h 659 00:44:07 06:35
2547 GARCIA VILLA, FRANCISCO MANUEL
1276 SENIORS h 660 00:44:07 06:35
2548 NICOLAS RUJAS, FRANCISCO A.
2755 VETERANOS (B) h 281 00:44:08 06:35
2549 MALLORQUIN PEREZ, MONICA
2041 SENIORS m 195 00:44:09 06:35
2550 KLEER, HANS
1744 VETERANOS (E) h 97 00:44:10 06:35
2551 MUNGUIA MELLADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
RODA GOLF
2614 SENIORS h 661 00:44:10 06:35
2552 LÓPEZ MIRETE, JUAN MIGUEL
1923 VETERANOS (B) h 282 00:44:11 06:35
2553 GARRE MALLORQUIN, PEDRO
PACHEQUERO
1293 SENIORS h 662 00:44:11 06:35
2554 GARCÍA ZAPATA, JUAN ANTONIO
1281 SENIORS h 663 00:44:11 06:35
2555 ACEVEDO OROZCO, DIEGO
CAPITAN AMERICA
81 SENIORS h 664 00:44:11 06:35
2556 VIGUERAS PALMA, JUAN
3870 VETERANOS (E) h 98 00:44:12 06:35
2557 MEROÑO NIETO, JOSE ANTONIO
ADNV
2464 SENIORS h 665 00:44:12 06:35
2558 VIDAL MORENO, JOSE MARIA
-
3863 SENIORS h 666 00:44:12 06:35
2559 GARCIA ZAPATA, VICENTE
1280 SENIORS h 667 00:44:12 06:35
2560 VIDAL MORENO, RAUL
ETIBAL - G. MONTAÑA BULLAS
3862 VETERANOS (A) h 376 00:44:12 06:35
2561 JIMENO SERRANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INNOVA
1727 VETERANOS (A) h 377 00:44:13 06:35
2562 GARCÍA ZAPATA, IGNACIO JOSÉ
1282 SENIORS h 668 00:44:13 06:35
2563 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL
2231 SENIORS h 669 00:44:13 06:35
2564 SANCHEZ HEREDIA, MARIA ANGELES
TRIRUNNER POZOESTRECHO
3480 SENIORS m 196 00:44:13 06:35
2565 MARTINEZ-MOYA FERNANDEZ, AMPARO
INNOVA
2398 VETERANOS (B) m 64 00:44:13 06:35
2566 GOMEZ SANMARTIN, MIGUEL
ADNV
1409 SENIORS h 670 00:44:13 06:35
2567 CONTRERAS FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS JAVIER
751 SENIORS h 671 00:44:13 06:35
2568 LOPEZ SEGOVIA, MANUEL
INNOVA
1959 VETERANOS (A) h 378 00:44:14 06:36
2569 MENDOZA ANDREU, JOSE LUIS
INNOVA
2454 VETERANOS (B) h 283 00:44:14 06:36
2570 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ISABEL MARIA
1440 VETERANOS (D) m 12 00:44:15 06:36
2571 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
3007 VETERANOS (D) h 99 00:44:15 06:36
2572 MARTINEZ MONDEJAR, ANTONIO JAVIER
2304 VETERANOS (C) h 219 00:44:15 06:36
2573 ABELLAN LOPEZ, PABLO
69 VETERANOS (B) h 284 00:44:16 06:36
2574 ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL
82 VETERANOS (A) h 379 00:44:16 06:36
2575 SALINAS PALACIOS, VICTOR
INNOVA
3407 VETERANOS (A) h 380 00:44:16 06:36
2576 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES
2653 VETERANOS (C) h 220 00:44:16 06:36
2577 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, RAFAEL LUIS
2310 SENIORS h 672 00:44:17 06:36
2578 GALINDO MARQUES, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
3959 SENIORS h 673 00:44:17 06:36
2579 FERNÁNDEZ MANZANO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
982 SENIORS h 674 00:44:17 06:36
2580 TOMAS ALARCON, ADRIAN
3704 SENIORS h 675 00:44:17 06:36
2581 MARIN GONZALEZ, MARIA DOLORES
ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO DE ALQUERÍAS
2084 VETERANOS (C) m 46 00:44:17 06:36
2582 GASPAR CUEVAS, ANDREA
3980 PROMESA m 36 00:44:18 06:36
2583 RIVAS SOBEJANO, ROCÍO
3191 VETERANOS (A) m 66 00:44:18 06:36
2584 SABATER ALCÁNTARA, ANTONIO
3383 SENIORS h 676 00:44:19 06:36
2585 BAQUERO BUSSE, JESSIKA
339 SENIORS m 197 00:44:19 06:36
2586 TORRANO MORENO, ANIBAL
3725 VETERANOS (D) h 100 00:44:19 06:36
2587 MARTÍNEZ TORRENTE, DOLORES
2380 VETERANOS (B) m 65 00:44:19 06:36
2588 MARQUES GARCIA, PEDRO
2113 SENIORS h 677 00:44:19 06:36
2589 MARTÍNEZ FUENTES, MARIA DEL MAR
CALZADOS GRAN VIA
2206 VETERANOS (B) m 66 00:44:19 06:36
2590 MARTINEZ BARCELÓ, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
2168 VETERANOS (D) h 101 00:44:19 06:36
2591 RODRÍGUEZ MOLINO, JUAN MANUEL
3244 VETERANOS (E) h 99 00:44:20 06:37
2592 LOPEZ VARONA, CARMEN MARIA
1968 SENIORS m 198 00:44:20 06:37
2593 GÓMEZ RUIZ, CONCHI
INDEPENDIENTE
1407 VETERANOS (A) m 67 00:44:20 06:37
2594 DOLERA SANCHEZ, ESTHER
CALZADOS GRAN VIA (MURCIA)
857 VETERANOS (A) m 68 00:44:20 06:37
2595 LOPEZ LOPEZ, PATRICIO
1888 VETERANOS (D) h 102 00:44:20 06:37
2596 LLEVAT, NIEVES
1793 VETERANOS (D) m 13 00:44:21 06:37
2597 HELLIN MARTINEZ, ANA LUCIA
1541 VETERANOS (A) m 69 00:44:21 06:37
2598 NAVARRO GARCÍA, ANTONIO
-----------------------------------------
2701 VETERANOS (E) h 100 00:44:21 06:37
2599 YAGO MARTÍNEZ, PABLO
3904 VETERANOS (B) h 285 00:44:21 06:37
2600 MASCUÑAN GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2402 VETERANOS (C) h 221 00:44:22 06:37
2601 MARMOL, ALFONSO
2107 SENIORS h 678 00:44:22 06:37
2602 GARCIA BALLESTER, ANTONIO
1136 VETERANOS (B) h 286 00:44:22 06:37
2603 TORRES CRUZ, ANTONIO
PROPULSO
3733 VETERANOS (B) h 287 00:44:23 06:37
2604 RETAMERO JALDO, ROSALIA
3163 VETERANOS (A) m 70 00:44:23 06:37
2605 ZAMORA INIESTA, TOMAS
3917 VETERANOS (B) h 288 00:44:23 06:37
2606 TORRES CRUZ, GINES
3732 VETERANOS (A) h 381 00:44:23 06:37
2607 GONZALEZ GUARDIOLA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
1438 VETERANOS (B) h 289 00:44:24 06:37
2608 SANCHEZ BEDMAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
3440 VETERANOS (B) h 290 00:44:24 06:37
2609 MUNUERA, IRENE
2616 VETERANOS (C) m 47 00:44:24 06:37
2610 NICOLAS PEINADO, JOSE
2751 VETERANOS (D) h 103 00:44:24 06:37
2611 CORTES SANCHEZ, JORDI
771 VETERANOS (C) h 222 00:44:25 06:37
2612 VALDÉS-ALBISTUR HELLÍN, FRANCISCO LUIS
3771 VETERANOS (C) h 223 00:44:25 06:37
2613 CANDELA GZL, PABLO
BRICOFERMIN TRI IMPULSO
547 VETERANOS (A) h 382 00:44:25 06:37
2614 RETAMERO JALDO, ALBERTO
3164 VETERANOS (A) h 383 00:44:25 06:37
2615 MOTOS PÉREZ, DAVID
2606 PROMESA h 88 00:44:26 06:37
2616 MARTINEZ ROMERA, PEDRO ANDRES
OI SIDE
2345 VETERANOS (C) h 224 00:44:26 06:37
2617 PUCHE MARTINEZ, CARMEN MARIA
3101 JUVENIL m 25 00:44:26 06:37
2618 SOTOMAYOR FERNANDEZ, IRENE
3671 PROMESA m 37 00:44:26 06:37
2619 TALAVERA SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS
3674 SENIORS h 679 00:44:26 06:37
2620 MOMPEAN FRANCO, JOAQUINA
CUM
2528 VETERANOS (D) m 14 00:44:26 06:37
2621 VICENTE HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
3828 VETERANOS (B) h 291 00:44:27 06:38
2622 NICOLAS GARCIA, DANIEL
2739 SENIORS h 680 00:44:27 06:38
2623 PEÑARANDA PEÑARANDA, JUAN JOSE
CLUB CICLISTA ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
2938 SENIORS h 681 00:44:27 06:38
2624 CHACON MARTINEZ, ANA MARIA
722 VETERANOS (B) m 67 00:44:27 06:38
2625 HURTADO CARCELES, IRENE
1641 SENIORS m 199 00:44:27 06:38
2626 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ADELA
OI SIDE
2272 CADETE m 29 00:44:28 06:38
2627 VALERA ESPIN, CONSUELO
CUM
3776 VETERANOS (E) m 8 00:44:28 06:38
2628 GIL ABELLAN, MARTA
1311 JUNIOR m 15 00:44:28 06:38
2629 PELEGRIN GONZALEZ, MARTA
2917 SENIORS m 200 00:44:28 06:38
2630 CANOVAS FRANCES, SONIA
CLUB CICLISTA ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
567 SENIORS m 201 00:44:28 06:38
2631 AYALA PEDREÑO, ANTONIO JOSE
ADNV
290 SENIORS h 682 00:44:29 06:38
2632 GONZALEZ RUIZ, ANA BELEN
1466 SENIORS m 202 00:44:30 06:38
2633 TOMÁS LÓPEZ, LORENA
3711 SENIORS m 203 00:44:30 06:38
2634 PUJANTE MATÁS, JOSÉ MARÍA
3116 VETERANOS (A) h 384 00:44:30 06:38
2635 GALISTEO MONTERO, PABLO
1092 SENIORS h 683 00:44:30 06:38
2636 MARMOL GOMARIZ, CARLOS
2109 VETERANOS (A) h 385 00:44:30 06:38
2637 MUÑOZ RÍZQUEZ, MARÍA JESÚS
2650 SENIORS m 204 00:44:30 06:38
2638 RAMÍREZ BAREA, JOSE MARIA
3140 SENIORS h 684 00:44:30 06:38
2639 SANCHEZ ESCOBAR, RAFAEL
3459 JUVENIL h 88 00:44:31 06:38
2640 MONTERO CABALLERO, DANIEL
2539 VETERANOS (A) h 386 00:44:31 06:38
2641 VILLALBA GARCIA, FRANCISCO
3879 VETERANOS (B) h 292 00:44:33 06:38
2642 ANDREO TUDELA, JOSE JOAQUIN
220 VETERANOS (A) h 387 00:44:33 06:38
2643 BALLESTA GOMEZ, MARIA LUISA
309 VETERANOS (D) m 15 00:44:33 06:38
2644 HERNÁNDEZ CUMPLIDO, ANTONIO
1570 VETERANOS (D) h 104 00:44:33 06:38
2645 PELLICER MARTINEZ, LORENA
2920 SENIORS m 205 00:44:34 06:39
2646 PARDO LÓPEZ, SAMUEL
2881 SENIORS h 685 00:44:34 06:39
2647 GALLEGO TORRES, ANDRÉS
1105 SENIORS h 686 00:44:35 06:39
2648 SANCHEZ ALACID, LAURA
3426 JUVENIL m 26 00:44:35 06:39
2649 LOPEZ ANGUAS, CRISTINA
1825 SENIORS m 206 00:44:35 06:39
2650 LÓPEZ VEGA, CAROLINA
1969 JUVENIL m 27 00:44:36 06:39
2651 NAVARRO GARCIA, JUAN JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
2698 SENIORS h 687 00:44:36 06:39
2652 GARCIA IBÁÑEZ, DARIO
3973 SENIORS h 688 00:44:36 06:39
2653 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ROSA MARIA
2243 SENIORS m 207 00:44:36 06:39
2654 BALLESTER NAVARRO, PURA
315 SENIORS m 208 00:44:36 06:39
2655 MARTINEZ AGUILAR, CARMEN
2149 VETERANOS (B) m 68 00:44:36 06:39
2656 TEULER BOU, ROSA
3696 SENIORS m 209 00:44:37 06:39
2657 SAURA NICOLAS, YESSICA
3604 SENIORS m 210 00:44:37 06:39
2658 ROJO FUENTES, CARLOS
4046 VETERANOS (A) h 388 00:44:38 06:39
2659 GUTIERREZ CAMPS, ARNAU
MURCIA
1535 VETERANOS (A) h 389 00:44:38 06:39
2660 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JAIME
1431 SENIORS h 689 00:44:38 06:39
2661 CARRILLO MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL
647 VETERANOS (D) h 105 00:44:38 06:39
2662 VICENTE FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO JOSE
3827 SENIORS h 690 00:44:38 06:39
2663 CARRILLO ALACID, MARIA
636 PROMESA m 38 00:44:38 06:39
2664 MOROTE HORTELANO, EDUARDO
2605 SENIORS h 691 00:44:39 06:39
2665 CORBALAN MORENO, ISABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
756 VETERANOS (A) m 71 00:44:40 06:40
2666 CANO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
559 VETERANOS (B) h 293 00:44:40 06:40
2667 MARTINEZ ESPINOSA, CRISTINA
2199 SENIORS m 211 00:44:41 06:40
2668 SANCHEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
3470 VETERANOS (A) h 390 00:44:41 06:40
2669 MOLINA GARCIA, MIRIAM
2507 VETERANOS (A) m 72 00:44:43 06:40
2670 MORALES ESPEJO, ANTONIO JESUS
2566 SENIORS h 692 00:44:43 06:40
2671 LLAMAS, RAQUEL
1788 VETERANOS (A) m 73 00:44:44 06:40
2672 GARCÍA MUÑOZ, ESTHER
STATESPORTGROUP
1230 SENIORS m 212 00:44:44 06:40
2673 PAREDES GARCIA, BEATRIZ
INDEPENDIENTE
2883 SENIORS m 213 00:44:45 06:40
2674 ESTRADA CÁNOVAS, TRINIDAD
935 VETERANOS (A) m 74 00:44:45 06:40
2675 JIMENEZ PASTOR, PATRICIO
1719 VETERANOS (C) h 225 00:44:45 06:40
2676 MOROTE CONESA, DANIEL
2604 VETERANOS (C) h 226 00:44:45 06:40
2677 CARRILLO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
650 VETERANOS (B) h 294 00:44:46 06:40
2678 RODRÍGUEZ VALLEJO, CRISTINA
4045 JUVENIL m 28 00:44:47 06:41
2679 NAVARRO LEANDRO, ANDRES
2705 VETERANOS (C) h 227 00:44:47 06:41
2680 RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
4044 SENIORS h 693 00:44:47 06:41
2681 GOMEZ BELCHI, LAURA DEL PILAR
1366 VETERANOS (C) m 48 00:44:47 06:41
2682 GARCIA GALLARDO, GUILLERMO
1162 SENIORS h 694 00:44:47 06:41
2683 GALBIS GARCIA, VICENTE
1071 VETERANOS (E) h 101 00:44:48 06:41
2684 SANCHEZ DE LA VIEJA, CRISTINA
3455 JUVENIL m 29 00:44:48 06:41
2685 DIAZ ORTEGA, CONCEPCIÓN
842 VETERANOS (C) m 49 00:44:48 06:41
2686 ROSIQUE NICOLAS, DIEGO
GALLOS VELOCES
3296 VETERANOS (C) h 228 00:44:48 06:41
2687 JIMENEZ MARIN, ANTOLIN
GALLOS VELOCES
1714 VETERANOS (C) h 229 00:44:48 06:41
2688 LLORENS MARI, JAVIER
1796 VETERANOS (C) h 230 00:44:49 06:41
2689 BARRANQUERO TOMÁS, JESÚS
359 CADETE h 83 00:44:49 06:41
2690 GARCIA PEREZ, PABLO
1241 VETERANOS (C) h 231 00:44:49 06:41
2691 LUCAS HERRERA, EVA MARIA
2012 VETERANOS (B) m 69 00:44:51 06:41
2692 JIMENEZ RUIZ, VICTOR
1720 VETERANOS (A) h 391 00:44:52 06:41
2693 BALLESTER PUJANTE, ANGEL JOSE
316 VETERANOS (A) h 392 00:44:53 06:41
2694 PEÑALVER NICOLAS, PEDRO MIGUEL
2933 VETERANOS (B) h 295 00:44:54 06:42
2695 VIGUERAS PELLICER, IRENE
3871 VETERANOS (A) m 75 00:44:54 06:42
2696 LÓPEZ YEPES, JOSE ANDRÉS
1972 VETERANOS (D) h 106 00:44:54 06:42
2697 ALBACETE BALAGUER, RAFAEL
115 VETERANOS (A) h 393 00:44:54 06:42
2698 CARBONELL SANCHEZ, MARCOS
614 VETERANOS (A) h 394 00:44:54 06:42
2699 MOLINA GUILLAMON, JOSE ANTONIO
2509 VETERANOS (A) h 395 00:44:54 06:42
2700 MOLINA SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
2521 VETERANOS (A) h 396 00:44:54 06:42
2701 MARTINEZ CARPE, BELEN
2183 VETERANOS (C) m 50 00:44:55 06:42
2702 GARCÍA BELANDO, MARI CARMEN
1141 SENIORS m 214 00:44:55 06:42
2703 PEREZ CUSSAC, YOLANDA
2968 VETERANOS (B) m 70 00:44:55 06:42
2704 DIAZ GARCIA, RAMÓN
834 VETERANOS (A) h 397 00:44:55 06:42
2705 MOLINA NICOLÁS, GEMA
2518 CADETE m 30 00:44:56 06:42
2706 BENEDICTO CEREZUELA, JUAN BAUTISTA
418 VETERANOS (B) h 296 00:44:56 06:42
2707 VICENTE CALDERÓN, PEDRO
3823 SENIORS h 695 00:44:56 06:42
2708 GARCIA RUIZ, MARIA ISABEL
1252 VETERANOS (C) m 51 00:44:58 06:42
2709 HERNANDEZ BUENDIA, JOAQUIN
1564 VETERANOS (A) h 398 00:44:58 06:42
2710 RUIZ CAZORLA, JULIA
3332 VETERANOS (A) m 76 00:44:59 06:42
2711 BURILLO ARAGÓN, ASCENSIÓN
504 VETERANOS (B) m 71 00:44:59 06:42
2712 RICO UBEDA, CRISTINA
3175 VETERANOS (A) m 77 00:45:00 06:42
2713 VELAZQUEZ, MAR
3802 SENIORS m 215 00:45:00 06:42
2714 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE DAVID
2360 SENIORS h 696 00:45:01 06:43
2715 MOLINA SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS
2522 VETERANOS (A) h 399 00:45:01 06:43
2716 GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL
UMU CORRE
1490 VETERANOS (A) h 400 00:45:01 06:43
2717 JIMENEZ SARRIO, ALICIA
1722 VETERANOS (B) m 72 00:45:01 06:43
2718 PIÑERA ALBARES, V
3062 SENIORS h 697 00:45:01 06:43
2719 PIÑERA ORTI<, VICTOR
3063 VETERANOS (E) h 102 00:45:01 06:43
2720 RUIZ SANCHEZ, BERNARDO
3375 VETERANOS (D) h 107 00:45:02 06:43
2721 NAVARRO ESPINOSA, ESTEFANIA
2695 SENIORS m 216 00:45:03 06:43
2722 PEREZ CASCALES, BEGOÑA
2965 SENIORS m 217 00:45:03 06:43
2723 BUENAVISTA INIESTA, EUGENIO
496 VETERANOS (B) h 297 00:45:04 06:43
2724 ARÉVALO LEÓN, GABRIEL
263 SENIORS h 698 00:45:04 06:43
2725 HERNÁNDEZ CANO, ALICIA
1567 PROMESA m 39 00:45:05 06:43
2726 HERNÁNDEZ CANO, MARIA JOSE
1566 PROMESA m 40 00:45:05 06:43
2727 CABRERA ESTEVENA, JAVIER
520 VETERANOS (E) h 103 00:45:06 06:43
2728 BERNAL MORENO, FERNANDO
447 SENIORS h 699 00:45:06 06:43
2729 ROS VERA, MARIA JOSE
3284 SENIORS m 218 00:45:06 06:43
2730 ROJO MARTINEZ, ALICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
3258 VETERANOS (A) m 78 00:45:06 06:43
2731 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, RAFAEL
2361 VETERANOS (A) h 401 00:45:07 06:44
2732 GARCIA MONREAL, MARIA JOSE
1224 SENIORS m 219 00:45:07 06:44
2733 RUBIO MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
3308 VETERANOS (B) h 298 00:45:07 06:44
2734 GARCIA MONDEJAR, TERESA
1223 SENIORS m 220 00:45:07 06:44
2735 GONZÁLEZ CERMEÑO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
PIJO11 RUNNERS
1429 VETERANOS (A) h 402 00:45:08 06:44
2736 RUBIO PEÑA, EZEQUIEL
TRIALHAMA
3310 SENIORS h 700 00:45:09 06:44
2737 MADRID SANCHEZ, RAUL
2033 JUNIOR h 79 00:45:10 06:44
2738 RODRIGUEZ ANDRES, FCO. JAVIER
3228 VETERANOS (A) h 403 00:45:10 06:44
2739 NAVARRO ARDOY, DANIEL
BEESPORT
2684 VETERANOS (A) h 404 00:45:10 06:44
2740 CAJA DÍAZ, URSULA
521 SENIORS m 221 00:45:10 06:44
2741 PEREZ MOLINA, CARMEN MARIA
3015 VETERANOS (A) m 79 00:45:10 06:44
2742 MADRID GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA
2029 VETERANOS (D) h 108 00:45:12 06:44
2743 MADRID SANCHEZ, CRISTINA
2034 SENIORS m 222 00:45:13 06:44
2744 ALMANSA SAURA, SERGIO
190 VETERANOS (A) h 405 00:45:13 06:44
2745 ARÁEZ INIESTA, ANTONIO
250 VETERANOS (A) h 406 00:45:13 06:44
2746 LÓPEZ, JESÚS
1811 VETERANOS (B) h 299 00:45:13 06:44
2747 NICOLÁS, MILAGROS
2731 SENIORS m 223 00:45:13 06:44
2748 MURCIA, ROSA
2665 VETERANOS (A) m 80 00:45:13 06:44
2749 BELTRAN SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO PEDRO
414 VETERANOS (A) h 407 00:45:14 06:45
2750 GRANADOS GONZALEZ, BENJAMIN
1483 VETERANOS (A) h 408 00:45:14 06:45
2751 BERNAL VIVANCOS, MARIA JOSE
457 JUVENIL m 30 00:45:14 06:45
2752 DIAZ GONZÁLEZ-PALENCIA, MAURICIO
837 SENIORS h 701 00:45:15 06:45
2753 ROMANÍ LINARES, ANTONIO JAVIER
3262 VETERANOS (A) h 409 00:45:15 06:45
2754 REINA MARTINEZ, JUAN
3159 VETERANOS (A) h 410 00:45:15 06:45
2755 MARIN MOLINA, LAURA
2097 VETERANOS (B) m 73 00:45:15 06:45
2756 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
2256 VETERANOS (A) h 411 00:45:15 06:45
2757 MARIA GOMEZ, ALFONSO
2070 VETERANOS (B) h 300 00:45:16 06:45
2758 LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA PATROCINIO
1771 VETERANOS (A) m 81 00:45:16 06:45
2759 CHUMILLAS PEREZ, DAVID
STATE JC1
727 VETERANOS (A) h 412 00:45:16 06:45
2760 CRUZ GARCÍA, WENCESLAO
784 SENIORS h 702 00:45:17 06:45
2761 TARRAGA PEREZ, CAROLINA
3680 SENIORS m 224 00:45:18 06:45
2762 MESEGUER ZAFRA, BEATRIZ
2483 SENIORS m 225 00:45:18 06:45
2763 TARRAGA PEREZ, ANA
3679 SENIORS m 226 00:45:19 06:45
2764 BORNER, SIMONA
481 SENIORS m 227 00:45:20 06:45
2765 DE LA VILLA BATRES, LUZ
808 VETERANOS (A) m 82 00:45:22 06:46
2766 CALLEJA WALLMAN, CHRISTIAN
524 VETERANOS (A) h 413 00:45:23 06:46
2767 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, CARI
3501 VETERANOS (A) m 83 00:45:24 06:46
2768 VALERO ROCA, MARIA
NO
3784 PROMESA m 41 00:45:24 06:46
2769 CERMEÑO TOMAS, M? DOLORES
INDEPENDIENTE
715 VETERANOS (B) m 74 00:45:25 06:46
2770 ORTUNO PEREZ, GLORIA
2840 SENIORS m 228 00:45:25 06:46
2771 HURTADO SANDOVAL, GABRIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
3954 SENIORS h 703 00:45:26 06:46
2772 MONTOYA RABADAN, EVA
2557 SENIORS m 229 00:45:26 06:46
2773 PÉREZ SABATER, MARIA DEL CARMEN
3031 VETERANOS (A) m 84 00:45:26 06:46
2774 BAÑOS CANOVAS, MARIA PIEDAD
334 SENIORS m 230 00:45:27 06:47
2775 PEREZ GALLEGO, ALEJANDRO
2981 CADETE h 84 00:45:28 06:47
2776 MOYA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO SUCINA
2610 PROMESA h 89 00:45:28 06:47
2777 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANA
2279 SENIORS m 231 00:45:28 06:47
2778 MEROÑO, MARTA
2463 JUVENIL m 31 00:45:28 06:47
2779 LEFBVRE, SEBASTIAN
1772 VETERANOS (C) h 232 00:45:28 06:47
2780 REINA LOPEZ, LAURA
3158 JUVENIL m 32 00:45:28 06:47
2781 IBAÑEZ FRUTOS, SERGIO
1648 VETERANOS (A) h 414 00:45:28 06:47
2782 CANON SANDOVAL, LOLI
INDEPENDIENTE
3955 SENIORS m 232 00:45:29 06:47
2783 PEREZ GAMBIN, MARIA
CLINICA ER
2982 VETERANOS (A) m 85 00:45:29 06:47
2784 SANCHEZ ALCARAZ, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
3430 VETERANOS (B) h 301 00:45:30 06:47
2785 MOLINA MARTINEZ, JUAN FCO.
2513 VETERANOS (B) h 302 00:45:30 06:47
2786 SALMERON LOPEZ, NICOLAS
3408 VETERANOS (B) h 303 00:45:30 06:47
2787 CORTES RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
CLINICA ER
770 VETERANOS (B) h 304 00:45:30 06:47
2788 PEREZ PEÑA, JESUS
3021 VETERANOS (B) h 305 00:45:31 06:47
2789 MARQUINA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
TOYOS
2121 VETERANOS (A) h 415 00:45:31 06:47
2790 VERA CASAS, FRANCISCO
3810 VETERANOS (A) h 416 00:45:31 06:47
2791 GARRIGA CARRERAS, LAURA
1301 SENIORS m 233 00:45:31 06:47
2792 PINA PÉREZ, MARÍA FRANCISCA
3052 VETERANOS (B) m 75 00:45:31 06:47
2793 MESEGUER EGEA, MARIA DE LA LUZ
CLUB ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO DE ALQUER
2472 VETERANOS (B) m 76 00:45:32 06:47
2794 MARQUINA MARTINEZ, GREGORIO
2119 VETERANOS (B) h 306 00:45:32 06:47
2795 GONZALEZ GIL, DAVINIA
1436 SENIORS m 234 00:45:33 06:47
2796 PÉREZ GUZMÁN, ESPERANZA
2996 VETERANOS (D) m 16 00:45:33 06:47
2797 LOPEZ DIEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
1846 VETERANOS (A) h 417 00:45:33 06:47
2798 LITRAN CASTILLO, ANA BELEN
1785 SENIORS m 235 00:45:33 06:47
2799 CASTILLO SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL
689 SENIORS m 236 00:45:34 06:48
2800 NICOLÁS SANCHEZ, MARIA JOSÉ
RANEROCORRE
2759 VETERANOS (C) m 52 00:45:34 06:48
2801 MOLINA GIMENEZ, ISABEL
2508 VETERANOS (B) m 77 00:45:34 06:48
2802 LOPEZ MANZANO, JOSE
C.C. PONTE OTRA
1897 VETERANOS (B) h 307 00:45:34 06:48
2803 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO MANUEL
1909 VETERANOS (A) h 418 00:45:34 06:48
2804 HERRERO CARRASCO, RUBÉN
INDEPENDIENTE
46 SENIORS h 704 00:45:34 06:48
2805 JIMENEZ SÁNCHEZ, JANA
INDEPENDIENTE
45 SENIORS m 237 00:45:35 06:48
2806 INIESTA ABELLÁN, GONZALO
1667 SENIORS h 705 00:45:35 06:48
2807 ABELLAN SANCHEZ, JUAN PEDRO
73 VETERANOS (C) h 233 00:45:35 06:48
2808 ALCAIDE SANCHEZ, JANA
126 SENIORS m 238 00:45:35 06:48
2809 CUBEROS GARCIA, MARGARITA
787 VETERANOS (B) m 78 00:45:35 06:48
2810 CASTILLO SANCHEZ, ALICIA
688 SENIORS m 239 00:45:35 06:48
2811 AZPARREN ECHENIQUE, XABIER
LADILLACAS
300 SENIORS h 706 00:45:36 06:48
2812 CHACON OLMOS, MERCEDES
725 VETERANOS (B) m 79 00:45:36 06:48
2813 LOPEZ MARTÍNEZ, ELENA
1917 SENIORS m 240 00:45:36 06:48
2814 TURULL TORRENTS, JORDI
3766 SENIORS h 707 00:45:37 06:48
2815 HERRER SAIZ, LLANOS
1617 SENIORS m 241 00:45:37 06:48
2816 GRACIA RUIZ, MONICA
1482 VETERANOS (B) m 80 00:45:38 06:48
2817 MESEGUER VIGUERAS, VÍCTOR MANUEL
2482 VETERANOS (A) h 419 00:45:38 06:48
2818 FUCHS FRUTOS, LILIANA
1049 SENIORS m 242 00:45:39 06:48
2819 BELMONTE FRANCO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
396 VETERANOS (C) h 234 00:45:39 06:48
2820 DIEZ DE REVENGA, EMILIO
851 VETERANOS (B) h 308 00:45:40 06:48
2821 JIMÉNEZ VERA, LORENA
1725 PROMESA m 42 00:45:40 06:48
2822 ROS FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
RANEROCORRE
3275 VETERANOS (B) h 309 00:45:40 06:48
2823 COSTA PEREZ, ANA
776 SENIORS m 243 00:45:40 06:48
2824 BELMONTE SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
409 JUVENIL h 89 00:45:40 06:48
2825 BELMONTE FRANCO, LUISA MARÍA
397 VETERANOS (A) m 86 00:45:40 06:48
2826 GODOY LÓPEZ, AURORA
INDEPENDIENTE
1349 PROMESA m 43 00:45:41 06:49
2827 MUÑOZ OROZCO, OSCAR
ALOHA
2648 VETERANOS (A) h 420 00:45:41 06:49
2828 DÍAZ SANZ, MARINA
847 SENIORS m 244 00:45:41 06:49
2829 COLOMER ARCE, SANTIAGO
742 VETERANOS (B) h 310 00:45:41 06:49
2830 GUERRERO LÓPEZ, BEATRIZ
1502 SENIORS m 245 00:45:41 06:49
2831 RUZ FERNANDEZ, ROSA
RANEROCORRE
3380 VETERANOS (B) m 81 00:45:41 06:49
2832 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
3352 VETERANOS (A) h 421 00:45:42 06:49
2833 ALMAGRO LAJARIN, JOSE
185 VETERANOS (B) h 311 00:45:42 06:49
2834 MOLINA SERRANO, DIEGO FRANCISCO
2523 VETERANOS (A) h 422 00:45:42 06:49
2835 MINGUEZ ARIAS, PAULA
2491 SENIORS m 246 00:45:42 06:49
2836 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ESTHER
1574 SENIORS m 247 00:45:42 06:49
2837 AMOROS, AIDA
218 VETERANOS (B) m 82 00:45:43 06:49
2838 AGUILAR GUERRERO, ISAAC
88 VETERANOS (A) h 423 00:45:43 06:49
2839 GALLEGO ESPINOSA, M. ANGELES
1097 VETERANOS (A) m 87 00:45:43 06:49
2840 RAMÍREZ DE DAMPIERRE BERTET, BELÉN
3142 VETERANOS (A) m 88 00:45:44 06:49
2841 CARPENA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
633 SENIORS h 708 00:45:44 06:49
2842 GONZALEZ CARCELEN, CARMEN
1427 JUNIOR m 16 00:45:44 06:49
2843 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA ANGELES
3236 VETERANOS (D) m 17 00:45:45 06:49
2844 LÓPEZ MARTÍN, GUIOMAR
1902 VETERANOS (A) m 89 00:45:45 06:49
2845 BELMONTE ORENES, PATRICIA
406 SENIORS m 248 00:45:45 06:49
2846 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, IGNACIO
1460 VETERANOS (B) h 312 00:45:46 06:49
2847 MATENCIO HILLA, ESTHER
2410 VETERANOS (A) m 90 00:45:46 06:49
2848 VINITSKY, SEBASTIAN
MANZANARES RUNNING
3889 VETERANOS (C) h 235 00:45:48 06:50
2849 RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA
3224 SENIORS m 249 00:45:48 06:50
2850 SAMPER ESCUDERO, JOSÉ LUIS
CAT HORADADA
3413 PROMESA h 90 00:45:48 06:50
2851 CARRION FRUCTUOSO, GUSTAVO
652 VETERANOS (B) h 313 00:45:48 06:50
2852 SAMPER ALBALADEJO, JOSÉ LUIS
ORUGAS BOLERAS
3412 VETERANOS (E) h 104 00:45:48 06:50
2853 VIGUERAS, MICAELA
3868 JUVENIL m 33 00:45:49 06:50
2854 OLIVER COSTA, JOSÉ AMARO
2791 VETERANOS (A) h 424 00:45:49 06:50
2855 CANOVAS SORIANO, LUCIA
586 SENIORS m 250 00:45:49 06:50
2856 GIL MARTINEZ, MARI CRUZ
1331 SENIORS m 251 00:45:49 06:50
2857 ALMAGRO VILLEN, ALBA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
188 SENIORS m 252 00:45:49 06:50
2858 APARICIO PEREA, MARÍA DOLORES
245 SENIORS m 253 00:45:50 06:50
2859 GUIRAU GOMIS, VICTORIA EUGENIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1532 SENIORS m 254 00:45:50 06:50
2860 GUILLÉN DURÁN, ISMAEL
1515 SENIORS h 709 00:45:50 06:50
2861 ORTIZ RUIZ, MARÍA CLARA
2833 VETERANOS (C) m 53 00:45:50 06:50
2862 GOMEZ SOLER, EMILIO
1413 VETERANOS (E) h 105 00:45:51 06:50
2863 JIMENEZ, VICENTE
1694 VETERANOS (A) h 425 00:45:51 06:50
2864 GARCÍA PEREZ, NOELIA
ADNV
1243 SENIORS m 255 00:45:52 06:50
2865 PAREDES CUESTAS, LUCÍA MARÍA
2882 SENIORS m 256 00:45:52 06:50
2866 PALAZÓN PÉREZ, ÁLVARO
2869 JUVENIL h 90 00:45:52 06:50
2867 ANDUJAR MARTÍNEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN
229 VETERANOS (B) h 314 00:45:54 06:51
2868 GARCIA PAJEO, LEOCADIO
PUENTE VIEJO
1236 VETERANOS (C) h 236 00:45:54 06:51
2869 MARTINEZ ANTOLINOS, ENCARNACION
2161 VETERANOS (A) m 91 00:45:55 06:51
2870 MARTINEZ DEL VAS, MARIA DEL MAR
2195 SENIORS m 257 00:45:56 06:51
2871 MARTINEZ CASTILLO, JUANA MARI
2185 VETERANOS (A) m 92 00:45:56 06:51
2872 GARIJO VELASCO, LAURA
ALOHA
1291 SENIORS m 258 00:45:57 06:51
2873 MEGÍAS WARBURTON, MOIRA
2433 JUVENIL m 34 00:45:57 06:51
2874 SANCHEZ VELASCO, CLAUDIA
3565 SENIORS m 259 00:45:57 06:51
2875 TUDELA LORENTE, RAÚL
3760 VETERANOS (A) h 426 00:45:58 06:51
2876 LÓPEZ ANDRÉO, MATEO
1824 SENIORS h 710 00:45:58 06:51
2877 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, MARIO
SHIZEN-TAI
1472 CADETE h 85 00:45:58 06:51
2878 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA PILAR
3504 VETERANOS (A) m 93 00:45:59 06:51
2879 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
SHIZEN-TAI
1471 JUVENIL h 91 00:45:59 06:51
2880 GOMARIZ MORENILLA, SALVADOR
SHIZEN-TAI
1352 JUNIOR h 80 00:45:59 06:51
2881 SANCHO CIRUELOS, NURIA
3572 VETERANOS (B) m 83 00:45:59 06:51
2882 HERNANDEZ ROMERO, SANTIAGO
SHIZEN-TAI
1608 SENIORS h 711 00:46:00 06:51
2883 GIL JARA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
1327 SENIORS h 712 00:46:00 06:51
2884 ALMENZAR MUÑOZ, JOSE MANUEL
193 JUNIOR h 81 00:46:00 06:51
2885 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL
1432 VETERANOS (B) h 315 00:46:01 06:52
2886 LOPEZ HURTADO, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
1886 VETERANOS (A) h 427 00:46:01 06:52
2887 BELMONTE CLEMENTE, INMACULADA
395 JUVENIL m 35 00:46:01 06:52
2888 GOMEZ RUIZ, MARTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
1405 VETERANOS (B) h 316 00:46:01 06:52
2889 PAGÁN COROMINAS, AMELIA
2859 JUVENIL m 36 00:46:01 06:52
2890 PAGÁN MUÑOZ, ALEJO
2861 VETERANOS (D) h 109 00:46:01 06:52
2891 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, DAVID
1573 SENIORS h 713 00:46:01 06:52
2892 PASTOR MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
2906 VETERANOS (E) h 106 00:46:02 06:52
2893 SALCEDO MARTI, ANTONIO JOSE
SHIZEN-TAI
3403 JUNIOR h 82 00:46:02 06:52
2894 ALARCON MONTOYA, MARIA JOSE
110 VETERANOS (C) m 54 00:46:03 06:52
2895 ABELLÁN HERRERO, ABRAHAM
67 SENIORS h 714 00:46:04 06:52
2896 GONZALEZ RUIZ, FATIMA
1468 SENIORS m 260 00:46:04 06:52
2897 FUENTES PALOMARES, MAMEN
1062 SENIORS m 261 00:46:04 06:52
2898 ABELLAN HERRERO, JUAN
65 VETERANOS (E) h 107 00:46:05 06:52
2899 GONZALEZ RUIZ, ELISABET
1467 SENIORS m 262 00:46:05 06:52
2900 ORTEGA DEL NIDO, FRANCISCO DE PAULA
2813 SENIORS h 715 00:46:05 06:52
2901 LABORDA ARÁNDIGA, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1746 VETERANOS (C) h 237 00:46:07 06:52
2902 PEREZ RENEDO, MARINA
3028 VETERANOS (A) m 94 00:46:07 06:52
2903 GUERRERO ORTIZ, MARIA JOSE
1503 VETERANOS (A) m 95 00:46:07 06:52
2904 VISEDO LOPEZ, IRENE
3890 VETERANOS (A) m 96 00:46:07 06:52
2905 HERNÁNDEZ MALDONADO, TERESA
1582 SENIORS m 263 00:46:07 06:52
2906 MARTINEZ JODAR, DAVID
2245 SENIORS h 716 00:46:07 06:52
2907 GARCIA MELLADO, NOEMI
1218 VETERANOS (B) m 84 00:46:07 06:52
2908 SANCHEZ DOMENE, MABEL
3457 SENIORS m 264 00:46:07 06:52
2909 MORALES IBAÑEZ, DOMINGO
2568 VETERANOS (B) h 317 00:46:08 06:53
2910 GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ, CARMEN
1453 VETERANOS (B) m 85 00:46:09 06:53
2911 ANDREU REYES, JOSE JOAQUIN
INDEPENDIENTE
227 SENIORS h 717 00:46:09 06:53
2912 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO
EMSA SAN RUN
3488 VETERANOS (C) h 238 00:46:09 06:53
2913 RICO BELLIDO, MERCHE
3172 VETERANOS (B) m 86 00:46:09 06:53
2914 MONTESINOS RIOS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
2549 VETERANOS (E) h 108 00:46:10 06:53
2915 FRANCO GARCIA, LOLA
EMSA SAN RUN
1030 VETERANOS (B) m 87 00:46:10 06:53
2916 PEREZ MESEGUER, ANGELA
3012 CADETE m 31 00:46:11 06:53
2917 GALERA MORCILLO, FRANCISCO JOSE
1073 VETERANOS (A) h 428 00:46:11 06:53
2918 GALLEGO BALLESTER, MARIA ROSARIO
1094 VETERANOS (C) m 55 00:46:11 06:53
2919 DIAZ PALAZON, ISABEL MARIA
843 VETERANOS (A) m 97 00:46:12 06:53
2920 CASCALES MARCO, BELEN
665 SENIORS m 265 00:46:12 06:53
2921 PEREZ RESINA, JUAN PEDRO
3029 VETERANOS (A) h 429 00:46:12 06:53
2922 FERRER CARRILLO, ENRIQUE
1011 SENIORS h 718 00:46:12 06:53
2923 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER
2370 SENIORS h 719 00:46:12 06:53
2924 FIGUERES CUESTA, CARMEN
1017 SENIORS m 266 00:46:12 06:53
2925 ABELLAN HERRERO, MODESTO
66 VETERANOS (D) h 110 00:46:12 06:53
2926 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, IRENE
2367 CADETE m 32 00:46:13 06:53
2927 CANO BARROSO, MARIA
550 SENIORS m 267 00:46:13 06:53
2928 VILLANUEVA PARDO, RAFAEL
3884 SENIORS h 720 00:46:13 06:53
2929 RUIZ CLEMENTE, PILAR
GYM DORIS
3333 SENIORS m 268 00:46:14 06:54
2930 SALCEDO, SAGRARIO
CENTROEXCURSIONISTA DE ALMORADI
3402 VETERANOS (E) m 9 00:46:14 06:54
2931 PUERTA FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
3109 VETERANOS (E) h 109 00:46:14 06:54
2932 ALCARAZ BLEDA, JORGE
137 CADETE h 86 00:46:14 06:54
2933 PEREZ MESEGUER, MONICA
CANCHA
3011 JUNIOR m 17 00:46:14 06:54
2934 PEREZ LUJAN, MARINA
3003 VETERANOS (B) m 88 00:46:14 06:54
2935 CASCALES MARCO, ANTONIA MARI
666 VETERANOS (C) m 56 00:46:15 06:54
2936 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, XIMENA
979 VETERANOS (A) m 98 00:46:15 06:54
2937 BUSTAMANTE ECHEVERRY, ALVARO
507 VETERANOS (C) h 239 00:46:15 06:54
2938 BELÉN TERUEL, NOELIA
387 SENIORS m 269 00:46:16 06:54
2939 PEREZ GOMEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
CANCHA
2991 VETERANOS (B) h 318 00:46:16 06:54
2940 SANCHEZ MAIQUEZ, FERNANDO
3495 VETERANOS (B) h 319 00:46:16 06:54
2941 SANCHEZ ROCA, JOSE ALBERTO
3534 VETERANOS (C) h 240 00:46:17 06:54
2942 TEVERGA ALARCON, ANTONIO
3698 VETERANOS (A) h 430 00:46:17 06:54
2943 BARNES ROMERO, LUIS
354 VETERANOS (D) h 111 00:46:17 06:54
2944 MOYA GIMENEZ, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
2608 VETERANOS (B) h 320 00:46:18 06:54
2945 BLÁZQUEZ ESQUIVA, CELIA
463 SENIORS m 270 00:46:18 06:54
2946 PARRAGA ROS, JOSE ANTONIO
2896 VETERANOS (A) h 431 00:46:18 06:54
2947 SORIANO GARCÍA, ANA BELÉN
GRÁFICAS MÉNDEZ CARTAGENA
3666 VETERANOS (A) m 99 00:46:19 06:54
2948 ARCE OLMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
255 VETERANOS (B) h 321 00:46:19 06:54
2949 MARTÍN PÉREZ, ELISA
2131 JUVENIL m 37 00:46:19 06:54
2950 MESEGUER COPADO, JAVIER
2469 VETERANOS (B) h 322 00:46:19 06:54
2951 MARTIN PASCUAL, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
2129 VETERANOS (C) h 241 00:46:19 06:54
2952 LOPEZ TOLEDO, DAVID
1964 VETERANOS (B) h 323 00:46:19 06:54
2953 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
NO HAY GÜEVOS
1437 VETERANOS (B) h 324 00:46:20 06:54
2954 PASTOR GIMENEZ, MARINA
2905 VETERANOS (A) m 100 00:46:20 06:54
2955 MESEGUER MESEGUER, JUAN IGNACIO
GRÁFICAS MÉNDEZ CARTAGENA
2477 VETERANOS (B) h 325 00:46:21 06:55
2956 VIVANCOS MARTÍNEZ, JAIME
3896 VETERANOS (A) h 432 00:46:21 06:55
2957 GOMEZ BLANQUEZ, MARIO
1369 JUVENIL h 92 00:46:21 06:55
2958 FUENTES CONTRERAS, PEDRO
1055 SENIORS h 721 00:46:21 06:55
2959 MORENO MONTOYA, FRANCISCO
2591 VETERANOS (A) h 433 00:46:21 06:55
2960 MORENO EGEA, MARIA ESPERANZA
NO HAY GÜEVOS
2578 VETERANOS (B) m 89 00:46:21 06:55
2961 MENDEZ GALOCHA, JERONIMO
GRÁFICAS MÉNDEZ CARTAGENA
2448 VETERANOS (C) h 242 00:46:22 06:55
2962 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
2293 VETERANOS (A) h 434 00:46:22 06:55
2963 ALEDO MARTINEZ, ENCARNACION
162 VETERANOS (B) m 90 00:46:22 06:55
2964 LOPEZ SANTA-CRUZ, MARIA
VENTOLERA
1957 SENIORS m 271 00:46:23 06:55
2965 PEREZ POMARES, ESTHER
3026 SENIORS m 272 00:46:23 06:55
2966 PEREZ MORENO, JUAN CARLOS
3016 VETERANOS (C) h 243 00:46:23 06:55
2967 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO
3009 SENIORS h 722 00:46:24 06:55
2968 TARRAGA CANO, NOEMI
3678 SENIORS m 273 00:46:24 06:55
2969 EXPÓSITO, ENMANUEL
VENTOLERA
939 SENIORS h 723 00:46:24 06:55
2970 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1906 SENIORS h 724 00:46:24 06:55
2971 BERNAL, ANTONIO
438 VETERANOS (A) h 435 00:46:24 06:55
2972 MATA JUEZ, FRANCISCO
2406 VETERANOS (B) h 326 00:46:25 06:55
2973 GÓMEZ ROIG, ANGÉLICA
1402 VETERANOS (C) m 57 00:46:26 06:55
2974 MONTEJANO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO DANIEL
C.A. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
2538 SENIORS h 725 00:46:26 06:55
2975 TOLEDO SAMPER, IRENE
3700 SENIORS m 274 00:46:26 06:55
2976 SANTOS GONZALEZ, JORGE
3588 SENIORS h 726 00:46:26 06:55
2977 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, ESTHER
2225 PROMESA m 44 00:46:26 06:55
2978 GÓMEZ ROIG, ADELA
1401 VETERANOS (B) m 91 00:46:27 06:55
2979 GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSE DAVID
1257 SENIORS h 727 00:46:27 06:55
2980 HERNANDEZ ALARCON, JOSEFINA
1551 SENIORS m 275 00:46:27 06:55
2981 GONZALEZ BALIBREA, CRISTINA
1424 VETERANOS (A) m 101 00:46:27 06:55
2982 LG BLASCO, PILAR
1779 SENIORS m 276 00:46:28 06:56
2983 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES
2637 VETERANOS (A) h 436 00:46:29 06:56
2984 RODRÍGUEZ CLEMENTE, MIGUEL
CEIP NTRA. SRA. DE LA SALUD
3232 VETERANOS (B) h 327 00:46:29 06:56
2985 LOPEZ LUDEÑA, RUBEN
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
1896 SENIORS h 728 00:46:29 06:56
2986 LÓPEZ ANTÓN, JOSE VICENTE
1826 VETERANOS (A) h 437 00:46:29 06:56
2987 PEÑALVER PEREZ, JENNIFER
2935 JUNIOR m 18 00:46:29 06:56
2988 LOPEZ GARRIDO, ADRIAN
1873 SENIORS h 729 00:46:29 06:56
2989 PÉREZ CANO, MARIO
-
2961 PROMESA h 91 00:46:30 06:56
2990 RUIZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
3350 VETERANOS (B) h 328 00:46:30 06:56
2991 ALARCON SERRANO, PEDRO
114 SENIORS h 730 00:46:30 06:56
2992 LOPEZ NEGRETE, DANIELA
1930 VETERANOS (B) m 92 00:46:30 06:56
2993 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
3538 VETERANOS (B) h 329 00:46:30 06:56
2994 HERNÁNDEZ ROSA, DAVID
1611 SENIORS h 731 00:46:30 06:56
2995 HERNÁNDEZ ROSA, RAQUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1610 SENIORS m 277 00:46:31 06:56
2996 GARCIA MAILLE, JULIA
1204 SENIORS m 278 00:46:31 06:56
2997 MARQUINA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
2120 VETERANOS (C) h 244 00:46:31 06:56
2998 IBÁÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN MARÍA
1647 VETERANOS (B) m 93 00:46:31 06:56
2999 HELLIN GARCIA, MARIAJOSE
1543 VETERANOS (A) m 102 00:46:31 06:56
3000 RUBIO PROVENCIO, GEMA
3311 VETERANOS (A) m 103 00:46:31 06:56
3001 BAKLOUL GHAYAT, NABIL
305 PROMESA h 92 00:46:32 06:56
3002 GUERRERO CARMONA, DIEGO
1496 VETERANOS (C) h 245 00:46:32 06:56
3003 GALIAN GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1078 VETERANOS (D) h 112 00:46:33 06:56
3004 MARTINEZ TORNEL, ANTONIO MARTINEZ
2378 VETERANOS (B) h 330 00:46:33 06:56
3005 CENICEROS MATEO, MARIA CARMEN
705 SENIORS m 279 00:46:33 06:56
3006 CORBALÁN VICENTE, MARIANO
758 VETERANOS (C) h 246 00:46:34 06:57
3007 PUERTA, MARINA
3107 JUVENIL m 38 00:46:34 06:57
3008 SANTIAGO ALFARO, JUAN ANTONIO
3581 VETERANOS (A) h 438 00:46:34 06:57
3009 CARBONELL PALAZON, ELOY
613 CADETE h 87 00:46:35 06:57
3010 GARCIA GOMEZ, ANA MARIA
1171 SENIORS m 280 00:46:35 06:57
3011 BAILE RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS
STATE JC1
304 VETERANOS (A) h 439 00:46:37 06:57
3012 VILAMITJANA, MARGARITA
CD LA FLOTA
3873 SENIORS m 281 00:46:37 06:57
3013 NUÑEZ MATEO, ALFONSO
2785 VETERANOS (A) h 440 00:46:37 06:57
3014 COLL LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
740 VETERANOS (A) h 441 00:46:37 06:57
3015 ABADIA JOVER, TRINITARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
52 VETERANOS (A) h 442 00:46:37 06:57
3016 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO
1343 CADETE h 88 00:46:38 06:57
3017 HERNÁNDEZ MARTIN, ANA
1584 SENIORS m 282 00:46:38 06:57
3018 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, CRISTINA
2631 VETERANOS (C) m 58 00:46:38 06:57
3019 MEMBRILLERA GOROSTIDI, CARLOS
2442 VETERANOS (D) h 113 00:46:38 06:57
3020 NAVARRO MUÑOZ, ESTHER
INDEPENDIENTE
2713 VETERANOS (A) m 104 00:46:39 06:57
3021 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
3537 VETERANOS (C) h 247 00:46:40 06:57
3022 MARIN-ARMERO MARTINEZ, ANA
2105 CADETE m 33 00:46:41 06:58
3023 SANCHEZ PINA, JERÓNIMO
STATESPORTGROUP
3529 SENIORS h 732 00:46:42 06:58
3024 GOMARIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
1351 SENIORS h 733 00:46:42 06:58
3025 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ENRIQUETA
3241 VETERANOS (A) m 105 00:46:43 06:58
3026 LOPEZ RICO, CARLOS
1941 VETERANOS (B) h 331 00:46:43 06:58
3027 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN
1342 SENIORS h 734 00:46:43 06:58
3028 LOPEZ PAGAN, JUANA
1934 VETERANOS (A) m 106 00:46:43 06:58
3029 CRUZ PASAMAR, DAVID
785 SENIORS h 735 00:46:44 06:58
3030 FERNANDEZ SALAZAR, ANTONIO
990 VETERANOS (C) h 248 00:46:44 06:58
3031 SANCHEZ CANOVAS, ROSA MARIA
CD LA FLOTA
3446 VETERANOS (B) m 94 00:46:44 06:58
3032 MIRA GARCÍA, ANA BELÉN
-
4015 SENIORS m 283 00:46:45 06:58
3033 COSTAS CUTILLAS, PEDRO
778 VETERANOS (B) h 332 00:46:47 06:58
3034 DIAZ ALBURQUERQUE, JOSE LUIS
830 VETERANOS (B) h 333 00:46:47 06:58
3035 MOYA NOGUERA, ANA BELEN
2612 SENIORS m 284 00:46:47 06:58
3036 MARTINEZ LARROSA, ENCARNI
ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO DE ALQUERÍAS
2250 VETERANOS (A) m 107 00:46:49 06:59
3037 FRUTOS ORTUÑO, AMPARO
1045 SENIORS m 285 00:46:50 06:59
3038 MOLINA CARRILLO, SALVADOR
2504 VETERANOS (C) h 249 00:46:51 06:59
3039 NICOLAS MANZANO, ISABEL
2743 VETERANOS (D) m 18 00:46:51 06:59
3040 MUÑOZ JUAREZ, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO DE ALQUER
2635 VETERANOS (D) h 114 00:46:52 06:59
3041 BARCELO MUÑOZ, NOELIA
INDEPENDIENTE
349 SENIORS m 286 00:46:52 06:59
3042 LOZANO ZAFRA, CRISTINA
2003 PROMESA m 45 00:46:54 07:00
3043 VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ-LOZANO, AIDA
3798 JUVENIL m 39 00:46:54 07:00
3044 SANCHEZ SANTIAGO, LIDIA
INDEPENDIENTE
3953 JUNIOR m 19 00:46:54 07:00
3045 PALAZÓN CABANES, JUAN CARLOS
2866 PROMESA h 93 00:46:54 07:00
3046 GALERA PORRAS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
1075 VETERANOS (A) h 443 00:46:55 07:00
3047 ROCA MENGUAL, MARÍA
3208 CADETE m 34 00:46:55 07:00
3048 RODRÍGUEZ VALLEJO, ANTONIO
3255 SENIORS h 736 00:46:55 07:00
3049 VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ, DORILA
3797 VETERANOS (A) m 108 00:46:56 07:00
3050 SERRANO ARAGON, ÁNGEL
3628 VETERANOS (B) h 334 00:46:56 07:00
3051 LOPEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
1938 SENIORS h 737 00:46:56 07:00
3052 MUÑOZ BALLESTER, CRISTINA
2621 SENIORS m 287 00:46:57 07:00
3053 PUCHE MARTINEZ, PAULA
4038 CADETE m 35 00:46:58 07:00
3054 ASENSIO MAYOR, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
278 VETERANOS (B) h 335 00:46:58 07:00
3055 ALEGRÍA GALINDO, MARIBEL
165 VETERANOS (B) m 95 00:46:58 07:00
3056 POTO DE LA CAMARA, RAQUEL
3085 SENIORS m 288 00:46:58 07:00
3057 ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, ROCÍO
INDEPENDIENTE
142 SENIORS m 289 00:46:58 07:00
3058 GIL GOMEZ, JULIO ANGEL
1325 VETERANOS (B) h 336 00:46:58 07:00
3059 HEREDIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JUAN
1546 VETERANOS (A) h 444 00:46:59 07:00
3060 LOPEZ FUSTER, IGNACIO
1857 VETERANOS (B) h 337 00:46:59 07:00
3061 LE MOIGNE, LUDOVIC
1767 VETERANOS (A) h 445 00:46:59 07:00
3062 GRAS CASTAÑO, JOSÉ IGNACIO
1484 VETERANOS (E) h 110 00:46:59 07:00
3063 GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, ELENA
1269 SENIORS m 290 00:46:59 07:00
3064 MONTESINOS FUSTER, SERGIO
2546 VETERANOS (B) h 338 00:46:59 07:00
3065 PUCHE SANCHEZ, ANGEL
3106 VETERANOS (B) h 339 00:46:59 07:00
3066 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ROCIO
1915 SENIORS m 291 00:47:00 07:00
3067 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3447 VETERANOS (A) h 446 00:47:00 07:00
3068 TERROSO SAENZ, FERNANDO
3691 SENIORS h 738 00:47:01 07:01
3069 RODRIGO SILGUERO, VICTOR JOAQUIN
3222 VETERANOS (B) h 340 00:47:01 07:01
3070 CORCOLES ARENAS, CRISTINA
HERACLES MURCIA
759 VETERANOS (B) m 96 00:47:02 07:01
3071 LOPEZ DEL AMO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
1845 VETERANOS (E) h 111 00:47:02 07:01
3072 AGUILAR ZAMORA, GUILLERMO
96 VETERANOS (E) h 112 00:47:03 07:01
3073 INIESTA SERRANO, IRENE
1677 PROMESA m 46 00:47:03 07:01
3074 SANTIAGO OSUNA, ALFONSO
3585 VETERANOS (B) h 341 00:47:03 07:01
3075 VERDU MARTINEZ, DIEGO
3816 VETERANOS (C) h 250 00:47:04 07:01
3076 ORELLANA, IBERTH
MI META, 42K
2801 SENIORS h 739 00:47:04 07:01
3077 PARREÑO, ALFREDO
MI META 42
2897 VETERANOS (B) h 342 00:47:05 07:01
3078 MARCOS SERRANO, JOSE FERNANDO
MI META 42 K
2068 VETERANOS (E) h 113 00:47:05 07:01
3079 RUSSO, CRISTINA
MI META 42
3379 VETERANOS (B) m 97 00:47:05 07:01
3080 PÉREZ DE TUDELA, MARÍA JOSÉ
2971 PROMESA m 47 00:47:05 07:01
3081 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
MIMETA42K
2282 VETERANOS (A) h 447 00:47:06 07:01
3082 RUBIO DIAZ, ANTONIO
3303 VETERANOS (E) h 114 00:47:06 07:01
3083 ARCE ALCAZAR, JOSE MATIAS
256 SENIORS h 740 00:47:06 07:01
3084 LLANOS, BELÉN
1792 PROMESA m 48 00:47:06 07:01
3085 DONOSO, MARIO
MI META, 42K
863 VETERANOS (B) h 343 00:47:07 07:01
3086 LARA SERRANO, MANUEL
MI META, 42K
1755 VETERANOS (B) h 344 00:47:07 07:01
3087 ARCE ALCÁZAR, MARINA
258 SENIORS m 292 00:47:07 07:01
3088 MORALES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
2567 VETERANOS (B) h 345 00:47:08 07:02
3089 ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO Y DE LA TORRE, DULCE NOMBRE DE MARÍA
264 VETERANOS (E) m 10 00:47:08 07:02
3090 ESQUER ORTIN, JORGE
MI META, 42K
924 VETERANOS (D) h 115 00:47:08 07:02
3091 SEVILLA CAVA, JOSEFA
3647 VETERANOS (A) m 109 00:47:09 07:02
3092 FRANCO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ DAVID
1032 VETERANOS (A) h 448 00:47:13 07:02
3093 GARCIA MESEGUER, PILAR
1220 VETERANOS (B) m 98 00:47:13 07:02
3094 SAURA ZAMORA, JOSE ANTONIO
3606 VETERANOS (A) h 449 00:47:13 07:02
3095 ÁLVAREZ SERRANO, DIEGO ALBERTO
210 SENIORS h 741 00:47:15 07:03
3096 PRIEGO REYES, ANTONIO JESUS
3092 SENIORS h 742 00:47:16 07:03
3097 BOLUDA DIAZ, CARMEN
474 SENIORS m 293 00:47:16 07:03
3098 IBAÑEZ OLMOS, MARIA
ADNV
1653 SENIORS m 294 00:47:17 07:03
3099 GABARRON DIAZ, JUAN SILVESTRE
1070 VETERANOS (A) h 450 00:47:17 07:03
3100 RODRÍGUEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
C.C. LA MOLAERA
3251 VETERANOS (B) h 346 00:47:18 07:03
3101 RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ, ROCIO
C.C. LA MOLAERA
3234 PROMESA m 49 00:47:18 07:03
3102 LOPEZ GUERRERO, JOSE
ACRERUN
1880 SENIORS h 743 00:47:18 07:03
3103 BOLUDA DIAZ, ANTONIO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
473 VETERANOS (A) h 451 00:47:19 07:03
3104 RODRÍGUEZ MONTORO, JUAN PEDRO
3246 VETERANOS (C) h 251 00:47:19 07:03
3105 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, MARIA ANGELES
2903 PROMESA m 50 00:47:19 07:03
3106 RUIZ LEÓN, MARIA TERESA
3348 SENIORS m 295 00:47:20 07:03
3107 BALSALOBRE RODRIGUEZ, NOEMI
322 SENIORS m 296 00:47:20 07:03
3108 BERNAL SANCHEZ, CARLOS
452 SENIORS h 744 00:47:20 07:03
3109 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA
2652 SENIORS m 297 00:47:22 07:04
3110 BELMONTE MARTINEZ, ANDREA
404 PROMESA m 51 00:47:22 07:04
3111 BRAVO MORALES, SANDRA
STATESPORTGROUP
490 SENIORS m 298 00:47:23 07:04
3112 CANOVAS PE?ALVER, PEDRO
RAJAO?S RUNNER?S
580 VETERANOS (A) h 452 00:47:24 07:04
3113 SANCHEZ SANTIAGO, ANDREA
3550 PROMESA m 52 00:47:24 07:04
3114 MUÑOZ NICOLAS, JESUS
2647 VETERANOS (A) h 453 00:47:24 07:04
3115 SANTIAGO ORTIZ, ENCARNACION
3584 VETERANOS (C) m 59 00:47:25 07:04
3116 MUÑOZ BORRACHERO, BENJAMIN
2624 SENIORS h 745 00:47:25 07:04
3117 BELCHI CARRILLO, SARA
378 SENIORS m 299 00:47:26 07:04
3118 MESEGUER ESPINOSA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
2473 VETERANOS (A) h 454 00:47:26 07:04
3119 TERUEL LOPEZ, JUANI
3693 SENIORS m 300 00:47:26 07:04
3120 GALVEZ CARCELES, MRIA JOSE
1107 VETERANOS (D) m 19 00:47:28 07:05
3121 GINES BRAVO, JOSE RAMON
1347 VETERANOS (E) h 115 00:47:28 07:05
3122 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, M EULALIA
848 VETERANOS (D) m 20 00:47:28 07:05
3123 TORRES GARCIA, INMACULADA
3735 SENIORS m 301 00:47:29 07:05
3124 LAZARO AGUSTIN, MARIA DOLORES
1766 VETERANOS (C) m 60 00:47:29 07:05
3125 MORENO LÓPEZ, BELÉN
GUERRERAS MURCIA
2586 PROMESA m 53 00:47:29 07:05
3126 MUÑOZ TORNERO, MARIA
2660 SENIORS m 302 00:47:30 07:05
3127 ZAPATA MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3922 VETERANOS (B) h 347 00:47:31 07:05
3128 LUJÁN MARÍN, TERESA
GUERRERAS RUNNING
2021 SENIORS m 303 00:47:31 07:05
3129 LUMBRERAS SANCHEZ, SORAYA
GUERRERAS RUNNING
2022 SENIORS m 304 00:47:31 07:05
3130 RUIZ PIÑERA, MARÍA
3364 SENIORS m 305 00:47:31 07:05
3131 MARTINEZ TORTOSA, FRANCIS
INDEPENDIENTE
2384 VETERANOS (B) m 99 00:47:31 07:05
3132 HINNERICHS LOPEZ, SONIA
1635 VETERANOS (A) m 110 00:47:31 07:05
3133 JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA DOLORES
GUERRERAS RUNNING
1717 SENIORS m 306 00:47:31 07:05
3134 GARCIA CARCELES, MARIA VICTORIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1147 SENIORS m 307 00:47:31 07:05
3135 BUENDIA JIMENEZ, ANDREA
497 PROMESA m 54 00:47:31 07:05
3136 ROS NOGUERA, SONIA
GUERRERAS RUNNING
3281 SENIORS m 308 00:47:33 07:05
3137 BARBA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
342 VETERANOS (B) h 348 00:47:33 07:05
3138 ANDREU IBÁÑEZ, VANESSA
GERRERAS RUNNING
224 SENIORS m 309 00:47:33 07:05
3139 ROS GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
3277 SENIORS h 746 00:47:33 07:05
3140 GARCÍA HURTADO, PEPI
1186 VETERANOS (B) m 100 00:47:33 07:05
3141 GÖBL, EDMUND CRISTIAN
1348 VETERANOS (A) h 455 00:47:33 07:05
3142 MARZO JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2400 VETERANOS (A) h 456 00:47:34 07:05
3143 CAMPILLO MEROÑO, ROBERTO CARLOS
536 SENIORS h 747 00:47:34 07:05
3144 PEREZ PALOMAR, LORENA
GUERRERAS RUNNING
3020 SENIORS m 310 00:47:34 07:05
3145 RUIPEREZ GOMEZ, ANA
3316 PROMESA m 55 00:47:35 07:06
3146 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
1612 VETERANOS (E) h 116 00:47:37 07:06
3147 CAMPILLO MEROÑO, FRANCISCO
537 SENIORS h 748 00:47:37 07:06
3148 VILLA BUENO, NURIA
INDEPENDIENTE
3877 VETERANOS (B) h 349 00:47:38 07:06
3149 MENDOZA GARCIA, DIEGO
2456 SENIORS h 749 00:47:38 07:06
3150 RIQUELME VEGA, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
3190 VETERANOS (B) h 350 00:47:39 07:06
3151 BELMONTE BELMONTE, JUAN JOSE
393 JUVENIL h 93 00:47:40 07:06
3152 TELLO MARTINEZ, VIOLETA
3684 SENIORS m 311 00:47:40 07:06
3153 RUIZ MARTINEZ, ANGEL
3351 VETERANOS (D) h 116 00:47:41 07:07
3154 GARCIA MUÑOZ, MARIA
1229 SENIORS m 312 00:47:41 07:07
3155 ROS SOTO, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
3283 SENIORS h 750 00:47:42 07:07
3156 PEREÑÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, SONIA
2948 SENIORS m 313 00:47:42 07:07
3157 PEREÑÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, SANDRA
2949 JUNIOR m 20 00:47:43 07:07
3158 IRIZAR PORTILLO, MARIA
1679 JUVENIL m 40 00:47:44 07:07
3159 REVERTE HERNANDEZ, EVA MARIA
3165 VETERANOS (B) m 101 00:47:45 07:07
3160 CANOVAS IBAÑEZ, ANDREA
571 CADETE m 36 00:47:46 07:07
3161 ORTS LLOPIS, MARIA ANGELES
PARTICULAR
2838 VETERANOS (D) m 21 00:47:46 07:07
3162 CANO SANZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
561 VETERANOS (C) h 252 00:47:46 07:07
3163 MENDEZ, ASCENSION
2447 SENIORS m 314 00:47:46 07:07
3164 BOLUDA CERVANTES, ISABEL
472 VETERANOS (A) m 111 00:47:46 07:07
3165 MESEGUER GARCÍA, ANGEL
2474 VETERANOS (A) h 457 00:47:47 07:07
3166 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, BEATRIZ
2224 VETERANOS (A) m 112 00:47:47 07:07
3167 CASTILLO VARGAS, MANUEL
690 VETERANOS (A) h 458 00:47:48 07:08
3168 JUAREZ HERRERO, JOSE MANUEL
1737 VETERANOS (A) h 459 00:47:48 07:08
3169 SANCHEZ GARCIA, CRISTINA
3472 SENIORS m 315 00:47:48 07:08
3170 JUAREZ MANZANA, ANA
1738 SENIORS m 316 00:47:49 07:08
3171 JUAREZ MANZANA, MARIA LUISA
1739 VETERANOS (B) m 102 00:47:49 07:08
3172 ABRIL PORTERO, TOÑI
78 VETERANOS (A) m 113 00:47:50 07:08
3173 MARTÍNEZ CASELLES, ALEJANDRO
2184 SENIORS h 751 00:47:50 07:08
3174 BAÑO PIÑERO, ISABEL
329 SENIORS m 317 00:47:50 07:08
3175 LUCAS AZORIN, JAVIER
2007 VETERANOS (A) h 460 00:47:50 07:08
3176 DEL CERRO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
821 VETERANOS (A) h 461 00:47:50 07:08
3177 REVERTE PAREJO, PABLO
3166 VETERANOS (A) h 462 00:47:50 07:08
3178 CARRILLO PIÑERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
648 SENIORS h 752 00:47:51 07:08
3179 BAÑO PIÑERO, FRANCISCO
328 VETERANOS (A) h 463 00:47:51 07:08
3180 ORTUÑO ROS, JOSE
2846 SENIORS h 753 00:47:51 07:08
3181 LOPEZ RUIZ, JOAQUIN
1946 SENIORS h 754 00:47:52 07:08
3182 LOPEZ RUIZ, SONIA
ESCUELA ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
1945 VETERANOS (A) m 114 00:47:53 07:08
3183 BARNES PORTILLO, BEGOÑA
353 PROMESA m 56 00:47:54 07:08
3184 CASTAÑO BAHLSEN, CARLOS
674 VETERANOS (A) h 464 00:47:54 07:08
3185 BUITRAGO PINA, JUAN LUIS
502 VETERANOS (A) h 465 00:47:54 07:08
3186 CASTÑO BAHLSEN, MARIA
692 SENIORS m 318 00:47:55 07:09
3187 SALDAÑA DURAN, FELIPE
3404 VETERANOS (A) h 466 00:47:55 07:09
3188 MARIN LOAIZA, SANTIAGO
2086 SENIORS h 755 00:47:56 07:09
3189 CONTRERAS FALCÓN, SAMUEL
750 SENIORS h 756 00:47:57 07:09
3190 GUILLAMÓN TORNERO, FRANCISCO JESÚS
A.D. FÚTBOL PESTES
1509 SENIORS h 757 00:47:57 07:09
3191 GALLEGO LOPEZ, ALMUDENA
1100 SENIORS m 319 00:47:57 07:09
3192 RIQUELME RUIZ, RUBEN
A.D. FUTBOL PESTES
3187 SENIORS h 758 00:47:58 07:09
3193 AYALA ROMERA, ELENA VICTORIA
MARISTAS
291 JUVENIL m 41 00:47:59 07:09
3194 JIMENEZ ABENZA, JAVIER
A.D.FÚTBOL PESTES
1696 SENIORS h 759 00:47:59 07:09
3195 VALERO PUJANTE, TERESA
3783 JUVENIL m 42 00:47:59 07:09
3196 MARCO CARRILLO, CRISTIAN
A.D. FÚTBOL PESTES
2060 SENIORS h 760 00:47:59 07:09
3197 MORENO NADAL, MARIANO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
2594 VETERANOS (B) h 351 00:47:59 07:09
3198 MARTINEZ TORNEL, SUSANA
2377 SENIORS m 320 00:48:00 07:09
3199 CASTILLO GALLEGO, AINHOA
GUERRERAS RUNNING
682 PROMESA m 57 00:48:00 07:09
3200 CASTILLO JIMENEZ, PATRICIA
683 PROMESA m 58 00:48:00 07:09
3201 CORREA-ESTAÑ, JULIA
763 JUVENIL m 43 00:48:00 07:09
3202 CAVA BASCUÑANA, MARIA JOSE
694 SENIORS m 321 00:48:01 07:10
3203 HERNÁNDEZ ALCARAZ, ALEJANDRO
1553 SENIORS h 761 00:48:01 07:10
3204 AGUADO CUADRADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
84 SENIORS h 762 00:48:01 07:10
3205 MIRALLES MATAS, ALFONSO
2495 VETERANOS (C) h 253 00:48:02 07:10
3206 TOMÁS PELLICER, PILAR
3702 SENIORS m 322 00:48:02 07:10
3207 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, ANA MARIA
1650 SENIORS m 323 00:48:03 07:10
3208 ESPINOSA TOVAL, FRANCISCO
923 SENIORS h 763 00:48:03 07:10
3209 MOYA RUIZ, PEDRO
2613 SENIORS h 764 00:48:05 07:10
3210 CARBONELL FUENMAYOR, DESIRE
611 CADETE m 37 00:48:05 07:10
3211 LOPEZ ALVAREZ, BIENVENIDO
1823 SENIORS h 765 00:48:05 07:10
3212 FERNANDEZ CASTRO, MARIA ENCINA
960 VETERANOS (B) m 103 00:48:06 07:10
3213 LOPEZ SOLANO, CARMEN
1962 SENIORS m 324 00:48:06 07:10
3214 CAMPOS MERIDA, CARMEN
541 PROMESA m 59 00:48:07 07:10
3215 RAMOS FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3148 VETERANOS (B) h 352 00:48:08 07:11
3216 JIMÉNEZ VILLALTA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
1726 VETERANOS (A) h 467 00:48:08 07:11
3217 BARRERA, ISMAEL
360 SENIORS h 766 00:48:08 07:11
3218 DONES, VIRGINIA
862 VETERANOS (B) m 104 00:48:08 07:11
3219 HERRERA VERA, PEDRO
1619 CADETE h 89 00:48:09 07:11
3220 CASCALES PORTO, MARINA
668 VETERANOS (A) m 115 00:48:09 07:11
3221 RUIZ ALONSO, MARIANO PEDRO
3324 VETERANOS (B) h 353 00:48:10 07:11
3222 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, MARIA DOLORES
3796 VETERANOS (C) m 61 00:48:10 07:11
3223 MERINO PÉREZ, DAVID
2462 SENIORS h 767 00:48:10 07:11
3224 NOGUERA, ALFONSO
2770 SENIORS h 768 00:48:10 07:11
3225 ARACIL FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
246 VETERANOS (C) h 254 00:48:10 07:11
3226 ORENES MOYA, PEDRO
2809 VETERANOS (B) h 354 00:48:10 07:11
3227 PEDREGOSA, ALEX
2913 SENIORS h 769 00:48:11 07:11
3228 SÁNCHEZ VALERA, MIGUEL
PURA VIDA-LOS OLIVOS
3562 CADETE h 90 00:48:11 07:11
3229 LUJAN GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIANO
2019 SENIORS h 770 00:48:11 07:11
3230 PINA BAÑO, GERARDO
EWUARDO?S RUNNERS
3049 SENIORS h 771 00:48:11 07:11
3231 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
PURA VIDA LOS OLIVOS
3997 CADETE h 91 00:48:11 07:11
3232 NICOLÁS MUÑOZ, DANIEL
2747 SENIORS h 772 00:48:11 07:11
3233 FLORIANO ANDRADA, JUANJO
PURA VIDA - LOS OLIVOS
1025 VETERANOS (A) h 468 00:48:11 07:11
3234 SANCHO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
PURA VIDA - LOS OLIVOS
3573 CADETE h 92 00:48:12 07:11
3235 VILLARREAL AYALA, JAVIER
PURA VIDA-LOS OLIVOS
3886 CADETE h 93 00:48:12 07:11
3236 SANCHEZ VALERA, SUSANA
INDEPENDIENTE
3560 VETERANOS (B) m 105 00:48:12 07:11
3237 PASTOR MARTINEZ, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
2907 VETERANOS (B) h 355 00:48:12 07:11
3238 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, VICTORIA
PURA VIDA LOS OLIVOS
2281 CADETE m 38 00:48:12 07:11
3239 NICOLAS SERRANO, PELIGROS
NO TENGO
2760 VETERANOS (B) m 106 00:48:12 07:11
3240 EGIDO GARCÍA, MARÍA
886 PROMESA m 60 00:48:12 07:11
3241 CÁNOVAS GIL, DAMIÁN
PURA VIDA LOS OLIVOS
570 SENIORS h 773 00:48:13 07:11
3242 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
1884 PROMESA h 94 00:48:13 07:11
3243 VILLA OLMOS, JOSE ANTONIO
PURA VIDA-LOS OLIVOS
3878 SENIORS h 774 00:48:13 07:11
3244 MARTINEZ MARIN, JOSE ANTONIO
2145 CADETE h 94 00:48:13 07:11
3245 SOLANO ALCAZAR, OLALLA
PURA VIDA-LOS OLIVOS
3653 PROMESA m 61 00:48:14 07:11
3246 PEREZ HERNANDEZ, ALICIA
PURA VIDA-LOS OLIVOS
2997 CADETE m 39 00:48:14 07:11
3247 MARTÍ ROCA, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
2123 VETERANOS (A) h 469 00:48:14 07:11
3248 LOPEZ, IGNACIO
1807 SENIORS h 775 00:48:14 07:11
3249 CARCELES ANDREU, JOSE LUIS
619 VETERANOS (B) h 356 00:48:15 07:12
3250 PARRA NICOLÁS, SANDRA
PURA VIDA - LOS OLIVOS
2893 CADETE m 40 00:48:15 07:12
3251 MARTINEZ CANOVAS, ANGEL
PURA VIDA-LOS OLIVOS
2178 SENIORS h 776 00:48:15 07:12
3252 CARCELES ANDREU, ROBERTO
618 VETERANOS (A) h 470 00:48:17 07:12
3253 PARRA NICOLÁS, LAURA
PURA VIDA - LOS OLIVOS
2894 CADETE m 41 00:48:17 07:12
3254 MARTINEZ GALVEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
2208 VETERANOS (C) h 255 00:48:17 07:12
3255 CONTRERAS MESEGUER, JOAQUIN
PURA VIDA-LOS OLIVOS
752 PROMESA h 95 00:48:18 07:12
3256 MARTINEZ URTUBI, IGNACIO
PURA VIDA LOS OLIVOS
2387 VETERANOS (A) h 471 00:48:18 07:12
3257 GALVEZ NAVARRO, CESAR
1112 VETERANOS (A) h 472 00:48:19 07:12
3258 SERRANO CANO, M ANGELES
3629 SENIORS m 325 00:48:19 07:12
3259 ALONSO FERNANDEZ, FLOR MARIA
194 VETERANOS (A) m 116 00:48:20 07:12
3260 BOTELLA CERECEDA, EDUARDO
483 SENIORS h 777 00:48:20 07:12
3261 AVIÑOA ARIAS, AIDA
ENTRENA CONTUBEBÉ
285 SENIORS m 326 00:48:21 07:12
3262 SÁNCHEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSÉ
3448 SENIORS h 778 00:48:21 07:12
3263 MIRETE LIZA, MANUEL
2498 VETERANOS (E) h 117 00:48:21 07:12
3264 INIESTA CEREZO, DAVID
1670 VETERANOS (A) h 473 00:48:22 07:13
3265 JEREZ ALCARAZ, ROCÍO
1691 JUVENIL m 44 00:48:22 07:13
3266 JEREZ CERÓN, DOMINGO
1692 VETERANOS (C) h 256 00:48:24 07:13
3267 LOPEZ GALLARDO, JUAN
LOPEZ RUNNERS
1859 VETERANOS (E) h 118 00:48:25 07:13
3268 LUCAS ESTEBAN, PABLO
ENTRENA CONTUBEBÉ
2010 VETERANOS (B) h 357 00:48:27 07:13
3269 GEA, TERESA
1306 SENIORS m 327 00:48:28 07:14
3270 PEREZ ESTRADA, JULIAN
2976 SENIORS h 779 00:48:28 07:14
3271 SÁNCHEZ BAUTISTA, SUSANA
3439 VETERANOS (C) m 62 00:48:28 07:14
3272 ROYO PELLICER, NATALIA
3298 SENIORS m 328 00:48:29 07:14
3273 BAÑON PEREGRIN, LUIS MARIA
331 VETERANOS (D) h 117 00:48:29 07:14
3274 MARIN ARMERO, ALICIA
2074 VETERANOS (B) m 107 00:48:29 07:14
3275 MARTINEZ LLIDO, MARIA DEL MAR
2255 VETERANOS (B) m 108 00:48:30 07:14
3276 LORENZO ANTOLINOS, MARI PAZ
1987 SENIORS m 329 00:48:30 07:14
3277 ALEMÁN JIMÉNEZ, CAROLINA
169 SENIORS m 330 00:48:31 07:14
3278 ROCA RUFETE, JOSE MIGUEL
3209 VETERANOS (C) h 257 00:48:31 07:14
3279 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, MARIA FUENSANTA
2639 SENIORS m 331 00:48:32 07:14
3280 GOMEZ CONESA, PEDRO
1374 VETERANOS (C) h 258 00:48:32 07:14
3281 LOPEZ DE HARO, MARIA
ATLETISMO SKECHERS NOGALTE
1844 SENIORS m 332 00:48:32 07:14
3282 INIESTA CAÑAS, JUAN MIGUEL
1668 SENIORS h 780 00:48:32 07:14
3283 MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ, ALBERTO
2313 SENIORS h 781 00:48:33 07:14
3284 MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
2137 SENIORS h 782 00:48:34 07:14
3285 MARTÍNEZ LEÓN, JESÚS DAVID
2252 SENIORS h 783 00:48:34 07:14
3286 FRUCTUOSO ROS, CECILIA
1039 VETERANOS (A) m 117 00:48:34 07:14
3287 FRUCTUOSO ROS, VANESSA
1038 SENIORS m 333 00:48:34 07:14
3288 OTÁLORA BERNAL, DAVID
2850 PROMESA h 96 00:48:34 07:14
3289 AIX, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
100 SENIORS h 784 00:48:35 07:15
3290 INIESTA CAÑAS, YOLANDA
1664 SENIORS m 334 00:48:36 07:15
3291 RENTERO REDONDO, LORENA
INDEPENDIENTE
3161 SENIORS m 335 00:48:36 07:15
3292 OTALORA VIVANCOS, MARTA
2851 SENIORS m 336 00:48:36 07:15
3293 BARCELÓ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS MARÍA
347 SENIORS h 785 00:48:36 07:15
3294 INIESTA NAVALON, CARLES
INDEPENDIENTE
1674 VETERANOS (A) h 474 00:48:37 07:15
3295 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, FELIPE
3242 SENIORS h 786 00:48:37 07:15
3296 CAVAS GARCIA, EMILIO
696 VETERANOS (A) h 475 00:48:37 07:15
3297 ROBLES CANO, JUANA
INDEPENDIENTE
43 VETERANOS (B) m 109 00:48:38 07:15
3298 MARTINEZ CARRION, MARINA
INDEPENDIENTE
50 SENIORS m 337 00:48:38 07:15
3299 LOPEZ FUENTES, FERNANDO
1856 VETERANOS (A) h 476 00:48:38 07:15
3300 MENDEZ RUIZ, DANIEL
SPOR-TI
2453 SENIORS h 787 00:48:38 07:15
3301 TRIGUEROS GOMARIZ, ANTONIO
3752 SENIORS h 788 00:48:38 07:15
3302 VIVES MARTINEZ, SALVADOR
3903 VETERANOS (C) h 259 00:48:39 07:15
3303 COSTA LOZANO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
774 SENIORS h 789 00:48:39 07:15
3304 MONDEJAR JIMENEZ, JESUS NOE
2532 VETERANOS (B) h 358 00:48:39 07:15
3305 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, VERONICA
3502 VETERANOS (B) m 110 00:48:39 07:15
3306 CARAVACA GALERA, FERNANDO
605 VETERANOS (B) h 359 00:48:40 07:15
3307 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, JORGE
2311 PROMESA h 97 00:48:40 07:15
3308 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
1939 VETERANOS (A) h 477 00:48:41 07:15
3309 FERRANDEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
1003 JUNIOR h 83 00:48:41 07:15
3310 MARTINEZ SALMERON, FRANCISCO
2356 SENIORS h 790 00:48:41 07:15
3311 BRIONES RAMOS, BELEN
492 VETERANOS (B) m 111 00:48:42 07:16
3312 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARI CARMEN
3496 VETERANOS (B) m 112 00:48:43 07:16
3313 GÓMEZ SOLA, GUILLERMO
1412 PROMESA h 98 00:48:43 07:16
3314 FERNANDEZ-DELGADO AGUILAR, ANTONIO
999 VETERANOS (D) h 118 00:48:43 07:16
3315 ORENES PIÑERO, JUANA MARÍA
2811 SENIORS m 338 00:48:43 07:16
3316 GIL AGUILAR, ROCIO
CLUB DEL CARRETE
1315 VETERANOS (A) m 118 00:48:43 07:16
3317 RENTERO EGEA, ANTONIO
@NYC2014M
3160 VETERANOS (B) h 360 00:48:44 07:16
3318 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, ENCARNA
CC SIERRA ESPUÑA
2646 SENIORS m 339 00:48:44 07:16
3319 PEDREÑO MONDEJAR, ANTONIO
2914 SENIORS h 791 00:48:44 07:16
3320 RICO MARTÍNEZ, CRISTINA
3173 JUVENIL m 45 00:48:44 07:16
3321 MILLET, MATHIEU
2490 SENIORS h 792 00:48:44 07:16
3322 PALAZON NAVARRO, ALBERTO
2868 SENIORS h 793 00:48:45 07:16
3323 TUDELA LORENTE, DAVID
3761 SENIORS h 794 00:48:47 07:16
3324 GIL FERNANDEZ, CARMEN MARIA
1319 SENIORS m 340 00:48:47 07:16
3325 MARTINEZ PELLICER, MARILO
2321 SENIORS m 341 00:48:47 07:16
3326 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MOISES
1571 SENIORS h 795 00:48:48 07:17
3327 CANOVAS MUÑOZ, ALFONSO
577 VETERANOS (C) h 260 00:48:48 07:17
3328 GARCIA BALIBREA, PEPE
1135 CADETE h 95 00:48:48 07:17
3329 PÉREZ PÉREZ, JAVIER
3024 CADETE h 96 00:48:48 07:17
3330 MORENO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
2581 VETERANOS (C) h 261 00:48:48 07:17
3331 PEREZ GARIJO, MARIA
2989 CADETE m 42 00:48:48 07:17
3332 GARRIDO MARIN, JESUS
1297 VETERANOS (C) h 262 00:48:49 07:17
3333 VALENZUELA MAIQUEZ, ROCIO
3773 JUNIOR m 21 00:48:49 07:17
3334 TORRECILLAS NICOLÁS, MARÍA FUENSANTA
3729 SENIORS m 342 00:48:49 07:17
3335 MARIN LOPEZ, AIDA
2087 SENIORS m 343 00:48:50 07:17
3336 VALVERDE VERACRUZ, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
3792 VETERANOS (A) m 119 00:48:50 07:17
3337 JIMENEZ CANTERO, JOSE EMILIO
1706 VETERANOS (A) h 478 00:48:50 07:17
3338 ROSIQUE BELTRÁN, JOSE
3294 VETERANOS (C) h 263 00:48:51 07:17
3339 GUERRERO ARCOS, DIEGO
1495 CADETE h 97 00:48:51 07:17
3340 MANJÓN, RAQUEL
2045 SENIORS m 344 00:48:51 07:17
3341 GONZÁLEZ MANZANERA, DOROTEA
1447 VETERANOS (B) m 113 00:48:52 07:17
3342 RODRIGUEZ MONTERO, ELENA
PURA VIDA LOS OLIVOS
3245 CADETE m 43 00:48:52 07:17
3343 HERNANDEZ RIQUELME, ALICIA
1605 SENIORS m 345 00:48:52 07:17
3344 MARTINEZ GAYOSO, ANA
2221 SENIORS m 346 00:48:53 07:17
3345 CABAS SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
515 SENIORS h 796 00:48:53 07:17
3346 GOROSTIZA. MORENO, CARMEN
1478 VETERANOS (C) m 63 00:48:55 07:18
3347 JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
3944 VETERANOS (B) h 361 00:48:55 07:18
3348 ANTON SELVA, CARLOS
237 VETERANOS (B) h 362 00:48:55 07:18
3349 GOMEZ GUARDIOLA, MARIA CAMPOS
INDEPENDIENTE
1383 SENIORS m 347 00:48:56 07:18
3350 FERNANDEZ ALCARAZ, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
953 VETERANOS (A) h 479 00:48:56 07:18
3351 NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, ASENSIO
CORREDOR INDEPENDIENTE
2704 SENIORS h 797 00:48:56 07:18
3352 ESTRADA BERNAL, JUAN MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
934 SENIORS h 798 00:48:56 07:18
3353 GARCIA DE LAS BAYONAS, ÁNGELA
1154 JUVENIL m 46 00:48:57 07:18
3354 BARCELO MUÑOZ, ANDRÉS
INDEPENDIENTE
348 SENIORS h 799 00:48:58 07:18
3355 JIMÉNEZ BLÁZQUEZ, MARÍA
1704 SENIORS m 348 00:48:58 07:18
3356 AYALA ROSILLO, JOSÉ MANUEL
292 SENIORS h 800 00:48:58 07:18
3357 RAYA NAVARRO, CONCEPCION
3152 VETERANOS (C) m 64 00:48:58 07:18
3358 LOPEZ GARCIA, FINA
MARAVILLAS TEAM
1869 SENIORS m 349 00:48:58 07:18
3359 RUIZ VIVANCOS, ELENA
3378 PROMESA m 62 00:48:58 07:18
3360 TORRANO FERRANDEZ, MARIA
3724 JUNIOR m 22 00:48:58 07:18
3361 BERNAL VERA, LORENA
456 SENIORS m 350 00:48:59 07:18
3362 NAVARRO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ
2697 VETERANOS (A) h 480 00:48:59 07:18
3363 NAVARRO FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO
2696 VETERANOS (A) h 481 00:49:01 07:18
3364 TORRANO FERRANDEZ, ANA
3723 PROMESA m 63 00:49:02 07:19
3365 SAEZ ABELLAN, RAQUEL
3388 JUNIOR m 23 00:49:03 07:19
3366 GARCÍA-BALIBREA SÁNCHEZ, SILVIA
3979 CADETE m 44 00:49:03 07:19
3367 MANZANERA ARCE, JOSE
2055 VETERANOS (A) m 120 00:49:04 07:19
3368 ROS ALCARAZ, SUSANA
3271 VETERANOS (B) m 114 00:49:05 07:19
3369 NICOLÁS ZAMORA, BEATRIZ
2764 SENIORS m 351 00:49:05 07:19
3370 NICOLÁS ZAMORA, SALVADOR
2763 SENIORS h 801 00:49:05 07:19
3371 COSTA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
775 SENIORS h 802 00:49:07 07:19
3372 MARTINEZ RIERA, SONIA
INDEPENDIENTE
2333 SENIORS m 352 00:49:07 07:19
3373 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
2641 SENIORS h 803 00:49:09 07:20
3374 MARTINEZ TORRES, PABLO
2382 SENIORS h 804 00:49:10 07:20
3375 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FUENSANTA
INDEPENDIENTE
1903 VETERANOS (B) m 115 00:49:11 07:20
3376 BELMONTE, JOSE MANUEL
391 SENIORS h 805 00:49:11 07:20
3377 GARCIA DE GEA, PEDRO
1152 VETERANOS (A) h 482 00:49:11 07:20
3378 MURCIA SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
2672 VETERANOS (B) h 363 00:49:11 07:20
3379 GONZÁLEZ CERMEÑO, PEDRO ESTEBAN
INDEPENDIENTE
1428 SENIORS h 806 00:49:11 07:20
3380 BERNABÉU CONESA, ALBERTO
437 SENIORS h 807 00:49:12 07:20
3381 VIDAL GARCIA, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3853 SENIORS h 808 00:49:13 07:20
3382 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
1577 SENIORS h 809 00:49:13 07:20
3383 POIX, TONY
3076 SENIORS h 810 00:49:14 07:20
3384 ALARCON GARCIA, ISAAC
108 SENIORS h 811 00:49:15 07:21
3385 MARTINEZ HELLIN, JOSE MIGUEL
2236 SENIORS h 812 00:49:15 07:21
3386 PLANCHON, ALICE
3073 SENIORS m 353 00:49:15 07:21
3387 INIESTA SOLER, MARIO
1678 SENIORS h 813 00:49:15 07:21
3388 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, DAVID
1182 SENIORS h 814 00:49:16 07:21
3389 MARTÍNEZ MOYA, VÍCTOR
2309 VETERANOS (B) h 364 00:49:17 07:21
3390 MENARGUEZ PUCHE, ADELINA
INDENDIENTE
2446 VETERANOS (D) m 22 00:49:18 07:21
3391 TORTOSA MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO
3742 VETERANOS (D) h 119 00:49:19 07:21
3392 NAVARRO DIAZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
ESTRELLA DE LEVANTE
2693 VETERANOS (E) h 119 00:49:19 07:21
3393 MARTINEZ-LOZANO ARANAGA, BEATRIZ
2397 VETERANOS (C) m 65 00:49:19 07:21
3394 BALANZA VICENTE, PEDRO ANTONIO
SENDERISTA EVA
307 VETERANOS (D) h 120 00:49:19 07:21
3395 TOVAR GIMENEZ, TERESA
3747 VETERANOS (D) m 23 00:49:19 07:21
3396 NICOLAS GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
2740 VETERANOS (C) h 264 00:49:20 07:21
3397 JARA HERNANDEZ, MARIA ANGELES
CLUB DE ATLETISMO DE JAVALI NUEVO
1685 VETERANOS (C) m 66 00:49:20 07:21
3398 GARCIA SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1256 VETERANOS (B) h 365 00:49:21 07:21
3399 SABATER DROTT, RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
3385 VETERANOS (C) h 265 00:49:21 07:21
3400 MARTINEZ ROMERO, M? PAZ
EVA
2346 VETERANOS (D) m 24 00:49:21 07:21
3401 SÁNCHEZ LAMBERTO, ADOLFO
3486 VETERANOS (B) h 366 00:49:21 07:21
3402 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARIA FUENSANTA
2324 PROMESA m 64 00:49:21 07:21
3403 SABATER, DANI
INDEP
3382 CADETE h 98 00:49:21 07:21
3404 ORTIGOSA CELDRAN, ALEJANDRO
DIPE 4X4
2818 SENIORS h 815 00:49:22 07:22
3405 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
2266 VETERANOS (E) h 120 00:49:22 07:22
3406 ORTIGOSA CELDRAN, ESTHER
2817 SENIORS m 354 00:49:22 07:22
3407 GONZALEZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
DIPE
1465 SENIORS h 816 00:49:23 07:22
3408 ORTIGOSA CEMEÑO, JOSE ANTONIO
DIPE
2819 VETERANOS (E) h 121 00:49:24 07:22
3409 TURPÍN PARDO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
3765 SENIORS h 817 00:49:26 07:22
3410 RUIZ ROPERO, JESUS
3372 SENIORS h 818 00:49:27 07:22
3411 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2287 SENIORS h 819 00:49:27 07:22
3412 ORTEGA PALAZÓN, ABEL JESÚS
2815 SENIORS h 820 00:49:28 07:22
3413 MENARGUEZ ARRONIZ, JESUS
SENDA ORIENTACION
2444 VETERANOS (D) h 121 00:49:28 07:22
3414 LOPEZ JIMENEZ, M?ANGELES
SENDA ORIENTACION
1887 VETERANOS (C) m 67 00:49:28 07:22
3415 GOORMAN, ROALD
1477 SENIORS h 821 00:49:28 07:22
3416 MENARGUEZ LOPEZ, ANGELA
SENDA ORIENTACION
2445 PROMESA m 65 00:49:29 07:23
3417 NAVARRO CORTÉS, BEATRIZ
2692 SENIORS m 355 00:49:33 07:23
3418 ALONSO PARDO, BIENVENIDO
197 VETERANOS (B) h 367 00:49:35 07:24
3419 RUIZ MUÑOZ, LORENZO
3358 VETERANOS (A) h 483 00:49:35 07:24
3420 RUBIO BAEZA, ANA MARIA
3300 VETERANOS (C) m 68 00:49:37 07:24
3421 RODRIGUEZ BERENGUER, MARIA LUZ
3230 VETERANOS (C) m 69 00:49:38 07:24
3422 PÉREZ GÓMEZ, ANA LUCÍA
2992 VETERANOS (A) m 121 00:49:43 07:25
3423 MARTINEZ, ELISA
2142 VETERANOS (A) m 122 00:49:44 07:25
3424 VALERA ALEDO, BARTOLOME
3774 VETERANOS (A) h 484 00:49:47 07:25
3425 CARO PASTOR, JOSE EDUARDO
630 VETERANOS (B) h 368 00:49:47 07:25
3426 GARGIULO, ANA
1288 VETERANOS (A) m 123 00:49:47 07:25
3427 MÉNDEZ MENA, ROSA MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
2452 VETERANOS (C) m 70 00:49:47 07:25
3428 TATO GOMEZ, PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
3681 VETERANOS (A) h 485 00:49:48 07:25
3429 PEÑA ROMERO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
2925 VETERANOS (A) h 486 00:49:48 07:25
3430 CRESPO CUTILLAS, FRANCISCO
780 VETERANOS (A) h 487 00:49:48 07:25
3431 MIGUEL BUGARÍN, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
2488 VETERANOS (B) h 369 00:49:49 07:26
3432 CLARES CANOVAS, VALENTIN
731 SENIORS h 822 00:49:49 07:26
3433 BELMONTE MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
403 VETERANOS (A) h 488 00:49:50 07:26
3434 FERNANDEZ DIEZ DE LOS RIOS, CARMEN
964 VETERANOS (B) m 116 00:49:53 07:26
3435 MOLINA MONSERRATE, JUAN PEDRO
2516 VETERANOS (D) h 122 00:49:54 07:26
3436 BELMONTE MARTINEZ, CARLOS
401 SENIORS h 823 00:49:54 07:26
3437 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1179 SENIORS h 824 00:49:56 07:27
3438 GOMEZ CONESA, RUBEN
1373 SENIORS h 825 00:49:56 07:27
3439 HUERTAS VEAS, SANDRA
1638 SENIORS m 356 00:49:57 07:27
3440 SOTO VILAR, GINES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
4061 VETERANOS (A) h 489 00:49:57 07:27
3441 MARTINEZ ROCA, FRANCISCO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
2341 SENIORS h 826 00:49:57 07:27
3442 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CELIA
2265 SENIORS m 357 00:49:58 07:27
3443 CEREZO RUIZ, CARMEN MARIA
713 SENIORS m 358 00:49:59 07:27
3444 RUIZ GARCÍA, CONCHA
3341 VETERANOS (C) m 71 00:50:02 07:28
3445 TRIGUEROS RENTERO, MARIA ANGELES
3755 SENIORS m 359 00:50:06 07:28
3446 TRIGUEROS MOLINA, ÁNGEL LUIS
3753 VETERANOS (E) h 122 00:50:07 07:28
3447 GOMEZ PINEDA, JOSE LUIS
1397 VETERANOS (E) h 123 00:50:09 07:29
3448 PINTADO MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
3061 SENIORS h 827 00:50:10 07:29
3449 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
1905 VETERANOS (D) h 123 00:50:11 07:29
3450 LOPEZ MARIN, TANIA
1900 SENIORS m 360 00:50:12 07:29
3451 LOPEZ GOMEZ, ROCIO
1875 SENIORS m 361 00:50:14 07:29
3452 VICENTE ARÁEZ, JUANA
INDEPENDIENTE
3821 VETERANOS (C) m 72 00:50:14 07:29
3453 RUIZ ROCAMORA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3371 VETERANOS (C) h 266 00:50:15 07:30
3454 VILLASCUSA MONERRI, MARÍA
3887 JUVENIL m 47 00:50:21 07:30
3455 GARCIA ORTIZ, PABLO
1235 VETERANOS (C) h 267 00:50:23 07:31
3456 PUJANTE FRUCTUOSO, MARIA
3113 JUVENIL m 48 00:50:23 07:31
3457 TORTOSA PELLUS, FRANCISCO
3743 VETERANOS (D) h 124 00:50:23 07:31
3458 BELMONTE ORTIZ, MARIANO MANUEL
408 VETERANOS (B) h 370 00:50:24 07:31
3459 SANCHEZ ANDRES, JOSE LUIS
3432 VETERANOS (B) h 371 00:50:25 07:31
3460 GEA CARRASCO, ANTONIO JAVIER
1307 VETERANOS (B) h 372 00:50:25 07:31
3461 FRANCO CALDERÓN, ROSA MARÍA
1027 CADETE m 45 00:50:29 07:32
3462 VERA ANIORTE, SANDRA
3806 CADETE m 46 00:50:29 07:32
3463 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA
2283 VETERANOS (C) m 73 00:50:33 07:32
3464 BORGES VERDEJO, PILAR
INDEPENDIENTE
480 VETERANOS (A) m 124 00:50:34 07:32
3465 OSETE YAGÜES, ALBERTO MIGUEL
2849 SENIORS h 828 00:50:35 07:32
3466 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
141 VETERANOS (C) h 268 00:50:36 07:33
3467 CABAS SÁNCHEZ, ISABEL
517 SENIORS m 362 00:50:36 07:33
3468 PUCHE NICOLAS, PASCUAL
3103 SENIORS h 829 00:50:37 07:33
3469 PASCUAL DEL RIQUELME Y TERRER, MERCEDES
2898 VETERANOS (D) m 25 00:50:37 07:33
3470 VERA BONACHE, EDUARDO RAUL
3809 SENIORS h 830 00:50:39 07:33
3471 MARTÍNEZ-OLIVA SÁNCHEZ DE AMORAGA, CRISTOBAL
2399 VETERANOS (D) h 125 00:50:40 07:33
3472 VERA BONACHE, ANTONIO
TRIGUERRITA
3964 VETERANOS (B) h 373 00:50:40 07:33
3473 ZAPATA PARRA, JUAN FRANCISCO
3923 VETERANOS (A) h 490 00:50:41 07:33
3474 SÁNCHEZ ZAMORA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
3566 VETERANOS (B) m 117 00:50:41 07:33
3475 ESPINOSA ARANDA, CONCEPCION
915 VETERANOS (B) m 118 00:50:42 07:34
3476 ESPINOSA ARANDA, ANTONIO
REAL SOCIEDAD CLUB DE CAMPO
914 VETERANOS (C) h 269 00:50:43 07:34
3477 LOPEZ MOTOS, ANTONIO
1926 VETERANOS (C) h 270 00:50:44 07:34
3478 MOLINA NAVARRO, ROSA
2517 VETERANOS (C) h 271 00:50:44 07:34
3479 CONTRERAS MORA, CARMEN
753 VETERANOS (A) m 125 00:50:45 07:34
3480 ORTIN MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIANO
PITTIRUNNING
2824 SENIORS h 831 00:50:47 07:34
3481 PUERTA FERNANDEZ, MARIA DOLORES
3108 VETERANOS (C) m 74 00:50:55 07:35
3482 VICENTE PALAZON, JUAN JOSE
LAS CINCO J
3838 VETERANOS (C) h 272 00:50:56 07:36
3483 SEQUERO LUQUE, IVAN JESUS
ASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
3615 VETERANOS (A) h 491 00:50:58 07:36
3484 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, SALVADOR
1215 SENIORS h 832 00:50:59 07:36
3485 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ALICIA
2288 SENIORS m 363 00:51:00 07:36