Cartel carrera

Cieza10Kroll

16-10-2021

cieza10Kroll

10000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 301 MORENO MOROTE, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
00:35:121 SENIOR H 03:31
2 276 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER
C.A MOLINICOS
00:35:172 SENIOR H 03:31
3 250 LOPEZ VALENCIANO, ALEJANDRO
C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3
00:35:183 SENIOR H 03:31
4 146 ALEGRE GIMENEZ, KEVIN JUAN
UCAM ATLETISMO CARTAGENA
00:35:291 SUB23 H 03:32
5 273 MARTINEZ GARRIDO, RAUL
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:35:534 SENIOR H 03:35
6 246 LOPEZ PEREZ, JOSE MARIA
00:36:301 M35 H 03:39
7 154 BALLESTEROS SORIANO, JESUS
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
00:36:535 SENIOR H 03:41
8 373 SAORIN CANO, ALBERTO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:37:012 M35 H 03:42
9 150 AROCA MORCILLO, DANIEL
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:37:553 M35 H 03:47
10 166 CAMARA PARDO, JORGE
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
00:38:026 SENIOR H 03:48
11 320 PEREZ HERNANDEZ, ANDRES
TRIATLON ARCHENA
00:38:177 SENIOR H 03:49
12 299 MORCILLO AVILES, JUAN
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIEZA
00:38:211 M50 H 03:50
13 198 GARCIA BERNAL, LUIS FRANCISCO
00:38:268 SENIOR H 03:50
14 175 CARRETERO KOCH, JORGE
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIEZA
00:38:329 SENIOR H 03:51
15 155 BARBA GOMEZ, JESUS JOAQUIN
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:38:342 SUB23 H 03:51
16 195 GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL, WILSON
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:38:561 M55 H 03:53
17 165 CAMACHO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
00:39:023 SUB23 H 03:54
18 397 PAEZ SAEZ , FRANCISCO
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL
00:39:081 M40 H 03:54
19 282 MARTINEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:39:112 M50 H 03:55
20 153 BALLESTER MENDEZ, CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
00:39:211 M45 H 03:56
21 225 GUIRADO, JUAN MANUEL
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:39:3910 SENIOR H 03:57
22 176 CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:39:464 M35 H 03:58
23 219 GOMEZ ORTUNO, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:39:483 M50 H 03:58
24 364 SOLER, JOSE
00:39:592 M40 H 03:59
25 289 MENDEZ PEREZ, SALVADOR
00:40:0711 SENIOR H 04:00
26 207 GARCIA ORTIZ, CARLOS
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:40:165 M35 H 04:01
27 296 MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:40:232 M45 H 04:02
28 218 GOMEZ MOTOS, JOSE ANTONIO
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
00:40:344 SUB23 H 04:03
29 358 SEGURA LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
00:40:383 M45 H 04:03
30 378 VILLALBA GOMEZ, JOSE VICTOR
PORTAZGO TRAIL
00:40:486 M35 H 04:04
31 148 ARCHENA, CLUB TRIATLON
TRIATLON ARCHENA
00:40:5212 SENIOR H 04:05
32 179 CONTRERAS MARIN, ANTONIO JOSE
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALMADENES TRAIL
00:41:0113 SENIOR H 04:06
33 157 BELMONTE MOLINA, MARTA
C.A. NOGALTE
00:41:131 SENIOR M 04:07
34 172 CARCELEN LOPEZ, RICARDO
CLUB DEPORTES JOSELE
00:41:133 M40 H 04:07
35 187 EMPARANZA, ENEKO
TRITANDEM
00:41:1314 SENIOR H 04:07
36 306 MUNOZ ORTUNO, FRANCISCO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:41:144 M45 H 04:07
37 307 MURCIA GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:41:1515 SENIOR H 04:07
38 317 PENALVER MARIN, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
00:41:194 M40 H 04:07
39 224 GUARDIOLA MARQUEZ, KEVIN
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALMADENES TRAIL
00:41:2216 SENIOR H 04:08
40 236 JUAN JAUREGUIBARRIA, IVAN
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
00:41:265 M45 H 04:08
41 285 MARTINEZ PUCHE, SALVADOR
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:41:491 M60 H 04:10
42 191 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:42:0217 SENIOR H 04:12
43 351 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
C.A. NOGALTE
00:42:075 SUB23 H 04:12
44 356 SAURA ALCARAZ, JOSE MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
00:42:234 M50 H 04:14
45 216 GIMENEZ MINANO, ELOY
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:42:2418 SENIOR H 04:14
46 380 GUIRAO RICO, FRAN
TRIATLON JUMILLA
00:42:386 M45 H 04:15
47 217 GOMEZ LUNA, ANTONIO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:42:497 M35 H 04:16
48 274 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CRISTIAN
00:42:5319 SENIOR H 04:17
49 300 MORCILLO BUENDIA, EDUARDO
ATHLETIC CIEZA
00:42:558 M35 H 04:17
50 180 CORBALAN BLAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:42:585 M50 H 04:17
51 142 AGÜERA RIQUELME, ISAIAS
00:43:016 SUB23 H 04:18
52 379 YELO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:43:1020 SENIOR H 04:19
53 371 VAZQUEZ GEA, ALICIA
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
00:43:112 SENIOR M 04:19
54 355 SAORIN ROS, PEDRO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIEZA
00:43:186 M50 H 04:19
55 192 FERNANDEZ MOROTE, MARIO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIEZA
00:43:237 SUB23 H 04:20
56 156 BELANDO LOPEZ, RUBEN
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:43:245 M40 H 04:20
57 161 BUENDIA AZORIN, SANTOS
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:43:287 M45 H 04:20
58 226 GUIRAO ORTEGA, DANIEL PASCUAL
CLUB SAN JAVIER TEAM
00:43:298 SUB23 H 04:20
59 363 SOLBES BALSALOBRE, FRANCISCO JOSE
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:43:312 M55 H 04:21
60 235 JIMENEZ MENDEZ, MARIA JOSE
00:43:363 SENIOR M 04:21
61 228 HERNANDEZ, BARTOLOME
00:43:408 M45 H 04:22
62 345 SALMERON TURPIN, EDUARDO
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
00:43:576 M40 H 04:23
63 158 BERNAL TEROL, JOSE MARIA
C.T. JUMILLA
00:44:0021 SENIOR H 04:24
64 230 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:44:0422 SENIOR H 04:24
65 333 RODRIGUEZ MACEIRAS, RAFAEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:44:077 M40 H 04:24
66 210 GARCIA VICENTE, MANUEL JOSE
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:44:108 M40 H 04:25
67 312 PALAO PALAO, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:44:153 M55 H 04:25
68 186 DOMINGO CONTRERAS, ANTONIO
00:44:282 M60 H 04:26
69 324 PINERA IZQUIERDO, PEDRO
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
00:44:319 M40 H 04:27
70 221 GONZALEZ BALLESTER, PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:44:349 M45 H 04:27
71 319 PEREA PEREZ, JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:44:4310 M40 H 04:28
72 349 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
C.D.E. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE SIERRA
00:44:4711 M40 H 04:28
73 145 ALCARAZ ESPINOSA, HIPOLITO
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
00:44:5112 M40 H 04:29
74 331 RO SOLANA, MAR JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
00:44:521 M45 M 04:29
75 266 MARTINEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:44:567 M50 H 04:29
76 233 HORTELANO GARCIA, MANUEL
00:44:569 M35 H 04:29
77 137 CARRILLO ABELLAN, FRANCISCO
00:45:0010 M35 H 04:30
78 222 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
00:45:063 M60 H 04:30
79 353 SANCHEZ SALMERON, JAVIER
DISTINET FRUITS
00:45:1111 M35 H 04:31
80 352 SANCHEZ RUBIO, JAVIER
CIEZA TRAIL
00:45:1210 M45 H 04:31
81 138 MOLINA MARTINEZ, JOSE
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
00:45:124 M55 H 04:31
82 294 MOLINA HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
00:45:1411 M45 H 04:31
83 143 ALARCON ORTIZ, JUAN ANTONIO
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:45:1512 M35 H 04:31
84 362 SERRANO DE LA ROSA, PEDRO
00:45:215 M55 H 04:32
85 190 FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
00:45:2713 M40 H 04:32
86 309 ORTEGA GUIJARRO, JUANJO
00:45:2913 M35 H 04:32
87 332 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE
PORTAZGO TRAIL
00:45:3112 M45 H 04:33
88 350 SANCHEZ LORENTE, JORGE
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
00:45:3114 M40 H 04:33
89 359 SEMITIEL MORALES, MANUEL
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:45:3123 SENIOR H 04:33
90 281 MARTINEZ PALACIOS, LUIS MIGUEL
C.A MOLINICOS
00:45:356 M55 H 04:33
91 325 PLATIER, LAMBERTUS
00:45:394 M60 H 04:33
92 308 NEMDILI HADDADI, ABDELAH
00:45:508 M50 H 04:35
93 269 MARTINEZ CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER
00:46:0115 M40 H 04:36
94 231 HERRERA AVILES, MARIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALMADENES TRAIL
00:46:094 SENIOR M 04:36
95 344 SALMERON LUCAS, FRANCISCO
CLUB CIEZA TRAIL
00:46:1313 M45 H 04:37
96 264 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL
00:46:157 M55 H 04:37
97 348 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
00:46:199 M50 H 04:37
98 272 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
MASTER FENIX HELLIN
00:46:2214 M45 H 04:38
99 174 CARRASCO GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS
CLUB DEPORTIVO 190 MILESIMAS
00:46:2210 M50 H 04:38
100 260 MARIN ORTEGA, ANGEL CRISTOBAL
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:46:2824 SENIOR H 04:38
101 396 BASTIDA JIMENEZ , PEDRO
00:46:4314 M35 H 04:40
102 377 VILLALBA, MARCELO
00:46:4425 SENIOR H 04:40
103 382 Ortín Guillén, María Luisa
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:46:545 SENIOR M 04:41
104 337 RUBIO SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
CLUB DEPORTIVO FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
00:47:058 M55 H 04:42
105 323 PEREZ SERRANO, MARIANO
SHELDON RUNNING CLUB
00:47:129 M55 H 04:43
106 368 VALENZUELA RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
00:47:309 SUB23 H 04:45
107 340 RUIZ LOPEZ, JUSTO FRANCISCO
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALMADENES TRAIL
00:47:3526 SENIOR H 04:45
108 270 MARTINEZ GABALDON, EDUARDO
ULTIMOS CORREOSOS
00:47:3527 SENIOR H 04:45
109 227 HERAS SANCHEZ, CARMEN
00:47:396 SENIOR M 04:45
110 209 GARCIA SALMERON, MANUEL
00:47:4628 SENIOR H 04:46
111 279 MARTINEZ MONTESINOS, JORGE
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:47:4915 M45 H 04:46
112 354 SANMARTIN AISA, LARA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
00:47:502 M45 M 04:47
113 147 ANTON GARRIGA, RAMON LUIS
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:47:5911 M50 H 04:47
114 321 PEREZ JULIA, FCO. BARTOLOME
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:48:2310 M55 H 04:50
115 151 ATIENZAR GODOY, JUAN LORENZO
SMALL RUNNERS
00:48:2516 M45 H 04:50
116 372 VERDEJO GOMEZ, MANUEL
00:48:2515 M35 H 04:50
117 346 SANCHEZ ASENSIO, MARTIN PEDRO
LORQUI RUNNERS
00:48:2611 M55 H 04:50
118 361 SEMITIEL ORTIZ, CRISTIAN
00:48:3429 SENIOR H 04:51
119 243 LOPEZ BALLESTA, ANTONIO
00:48:4016 M35 H 04:52
120 314 RUIZ MONSERRAT, LUIS
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:48:4230 SENIOR H 04:52
121 149 AROCA BALSALOBRE, BARTOLOME
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIEZA
00:48:4412 M50 H 04:52
122 205 GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARINA
ALQUERIA TRAIL
00:48:517 SENIOR M 04:53
123 322 PEREZ PINERO, FRANCISO ANTONIO
00:48:5331 SENIOR H 04:53
124 232 HERRERO FERRE, JOSE ANGEL
00:48:5417 M35 H 04:53
125 239 LADRON DE GUEVARA, PILU
SPORTI
00:49:168 SENIOR M 04:55
126 374 VICENTE GAMARRA, FRAN
SPORTI
00:49:1718 M35 H 04:55
127 173 CARMONA VALCARCEL, ESPERANZA
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:49:193 M45 M 04:55
128 238 LACARCEL HURTADO, ROSA
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:49:194 M45 M 04:55
129 343 SALINAS MENGUAL, VICTOR MIGUEL
00:49:3217 M45 H 04:57
130 139 MOLINA MOLINA, ANGEL
A.D.A. ABARAN
00:49:4313 M50 H 04:58
131 252 LOZANO RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
00:49:5732 SENIOR H 04:59
132 256 MAGUREANU, RODICA
00:50:131 M40 M 05:01
133 136 BERNAL CUTILLAS, HUGO
00:50:3619 M35 H 05:03
134 291 MENDOZA ZAPLANA, ISABEL
CLUB TRITANDEM
00:50:429 SENIOR M 05:04
135 169 CANO GOMEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:50:4416 M40 H 05:04
136 240 LARROSA GONZALEZ, MIGUEL COSME
00:50:481 M65 H 05:04
137 171 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, PILAR
COSTERA SUR TRAIL
00:50:495 M45 M 05:04
138 170 CANOVAS MARTINEZ, RUT MARIA
CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA
00:50:496 M45 M 05:04
139 188 ESTEBAN CASTANO, FCO. JAVIER
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:50:525 M60 H 05:05
140 199 GARCIA BLANCO, SILVIA
00:51:051 M35 M 05:06
141 255 MAERINEZ RUIZ, ANA CRISTINA
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
00:51:142 M35 M 05:07
142 295 MOLINA MELLADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
00:51:1618 M45 H 05:07
143 366 TATARCHUK, SOLOMIYA
00:51:1610 SENIOR M 05:07
144 395 CALMACHE ALCARAZ, ELENA
00:51:257 M45 M 05:08
145 182 CUTILLAS PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
00:51:2733 SENIOR H 05:08
146 253 LUCAS, ALEJO
00:51:2817 M40 H 05:08
147 342 RUPEREZ PENALVER, BLAS ANGEL
EXCALIBUR
00:51:5119 M45 H 05:11
148 381 ZAMORA ARROYO, JOSE ANTONIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:52:0920 M35 H 05:12
149 263 MARIN VILLALBA, MANUEL
BAR VENUS
00:52:1514 M50 H 05:13
150 251 LORCA CASCALES, ROSA MARIA
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:52:471 M50 M 05:16
151 262 MARIN SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
00:53:123 M35 M 05:19
152 204 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS MANUEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
00:53:1421 M35 H 05:19
153 315 PAREDES BAEZA, MIGUEL
00:53:1822 M35 H 05:19
154 261 MARIN PALAZON, PABLO
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:53:3834 SENIOR H 05:21
155 160 BEVIAR CARRILLO, FERNANDO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
00:53:4618 M40 H 05:22
156 241 LAZARO GAZQUEZ, MONICA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:53:462 M40 M 05:22
157 365 SUAREZ SAMPERE, PAULA
SMALL RUNNERS
00:53:578 M45 M 05:23
158 197 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ELVIRA
00:54:044 M35 M 05:24
159 259 MARIN MARTINEZ, BERNARDO
00:54:0835 SENIOR H 05:24
160 267 MARTINEZ CABALLERO, MIGUEL ANGEL
SOSMARMENOR
00:54:1323 M35 H 05:25
161 193 FERNANDEZ PINERA, JUANJO
00:54:3319 M40 H 05:27
162 275 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, DIEGO
CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
00:54:3412 M55 H 05:27
163 220 GONZALEZ BALLESTER, MATEO
00:54:4820 M40 H 05:28
164 370 VALERO GOMEZ, ALFONSO
00:54:5124 M35 H 05:29
165 327 PUENTE DIAZ, JOSE JUAN
ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA
00:54:546 M60 H 05:29
166 310 ORTIZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
RTZ
00:55:0336 SENIOR H 05:30
167 304 MUELAS MATEO, EVA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:55:319 M45 M 05:33
168 152 AYALA LOPEZ, EDUARDO
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALMADENES TRAIL
00:55:3225 M35 H 05:33
169 144 ALBALADEJO CARCELES, JOSE GABRIEL
00:55:5115 M50 H 05:35
170 214 GIL GAMBIN, MANUEL
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
00:56:0920 M45 H 05:36
171 159 BERRUTI BORONAT, ELISA
00:56:0911 SENIOR M 05:36
172 292 MOLINA CASTANO, JOSE DAMIAN
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
00:56:242 M65 H 05:38
173 338 RUIZ BERMUDEZ, NACHO
00:56:4226 M35 H 05:40
174 257 MARIN BELANDO, CONCEPCION
00:56:453 M40 M 05:40
175 394 BERNAL VERDEJO, MARIA
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
00:56:581 D/F M 05:41
176 334 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB CIEZA TRAIL
00:56:5921 M45 H 05:41
177 339 RUIZ CARRASCO, JOSE JESUS
00:57:2527 M35 H 05:44
178 178 CONTRERAS HERRERA, SOFIA
00:57:4212 SENIOR M 05:46
179 278 MARTINEZ MINANO, AMANDA
ALMADENES TRAIL
00:57:4313 SENIOR M 05:46
180 330 RIOS GARCIA, PEDRO
OJE
00:58:3221 M40 H 05:51
181 258 MARIN MARIN, EMILIO JESUS
00:58:4937 SENIOR H 05:52
182 200 GARCIA CARPENA, JUAN JOSE
TPF TEAM
00:58:5128 M35 H 05:53
183 286 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
00:58:5916 M50 H 05:53
184 212 GARRE FERNANDEZ, PILAR
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
00:58:5910 M45 M 05:53
185 245 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:59:315 M35 M 05:57
186 298 MONTIEL HERRERA, TATIANA
00:59:3314 SENIOR M 05:57
187 392 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ , SERGIO
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
00:59:5522 M40 H 05:59
188 141 ABELLAN CONTRERAS, JUAN MANUEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA
00:59:5523 M40 H 05:59
189 248 LOPEZ PINERA, ANTONIO JESUS
LOS BIRRAS PINK
00:59:5617 M50 H 05:59
190 360 SEMITIEL MORALES, CARLOS
SOS MAR MENOR
00:59:5638 SENIOR H 05:59
191 393 MORENO MOLINA, BENJAMIN
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
00:59:5739 SENIOR H 05:59
192 303 MOYA MOROTE, ANTONIO ALBERTO
SOS MAR MENOR
00:59:5718 M50 H 05:59
193 389 MEDRANO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
00:59:587 M60 H 05:59
194 398 VAZQUEZ GEA, JESUS FRANCISCO
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
01:00:0140 SENIOR H 06:00
195 386 SALMERON HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
01:00:0122 M45 H 06:00
196 183 DATO RUIZ, ANTONIO JESUS
01:00:0219 M50 H 06:00
197 384 Alarcón Lucas, Antonio
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
01:00:0213 M55 H 06:00
198 388 JIMENEZ ANDUJAR, LAURA
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
01:00:024 M40 M 06:00
199 387 PEÑA ROS, JUAN ERNESTO
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
01:00:038 M60 H 06:00
200 391 VAZQUEZ MILANES, FEFI
Zancadas sobre Ruedas
01:00:036 M35 M 06:00
201 383 Molina Fernández, Adrián
01:00:0429 M35 H 06:00
202 189 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LAURA
CLINICA DENTAL LAURA FERNANDEZ
01:00:077 M35 M 06:00
203 249 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, PASCUAL
01:00:1341 SENIOR H 06:01
204 237 LACARCEL HURTADO, TONI
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS
01:00:181 M55 M 06:01
205 311 ORTIZ MARTINEZ, LAURA
PORTAZGO TRAIL
01:00:1815 SENIOR M 06:01
206 375 VILLA BALLESTEROS, CONCEPCION
SOS MAR MENOR
01:01:255 M40 M 06:08
207 290 MENDEZ SOLER, PURIFICACION
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIEZA
01:01:282 M50 M 06:08
208 268 MARTINEZ CAMPOS, MARIO
01:01:3442 SENIOR H 06:09
209 229 HERNANDEZ ALMELA, ANDREA DEL ROSARIO
01:02:5316 SENIOR M 06:17
210 347 SANCHEZ AYALA, ANTONIO
#KMXLAINCLUSION
01:03:0423 M45 H 06:18
211 329 PUERTA PARRA, PEDRO
01:03:073 M65 H 06:18
212 369 VALERO GARCIA, OSCAR
01:03:2024 M40 H 06:20
213 341 RUIZ LOPEZ, RAMON
CIEZA TRAIL
01:04:1324 M45 H 06:25
214 164 CAMACHO AVILES, ANTONIO
01:04:1420 M50 H 06:25
215 287 MARTINEZ SAORIN, JOSE
SOSMARMENOR
01:04:429 M60 H 06:28
216 318 PERALES PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB DE MONTANA LA UNION ROLLER MASTERS
01:04:5530 M35 H 06:29
217 293 MOLINA CASTANO, RAMON
C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA
01:05:264 M65 H 06:32
218 181 CUERDA SANTILLANA, LOLI
RAJAOS RUNNERS
01:05:366 M40 M 06:33
219 277 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARTIN
SHELDON RUNNING CLUB
01:06:1221 M50 H 06:37
220 223 GUARDIOLA BUITRAGO, MARIA J
ALMADENES TRAIL
01:06:4817 SENIOR M 06:40