Cartel carrera

I Cross popular Sierra de Barinas

26-09-2021

Cross Sierra de Barinas

10000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 6 LOPEZ MORENO, JAVIER
00:36:291 Senior H 03:50
2 7 VIGUERAS SAEZ, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:36:432 Senior H 03:51
3 1 ALBERT PÉREZ, ANTONIO
C.A. CABEÇO DE LA SAL
00:37:213 Senior H 03:55
4 9 GELARDO ROCAMORA, ISIDRO
CLUBMARATONCREVILLENTE
00:37:301 Veterano A H 03:56
5 13 SERNA LÓPEZ, PEDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
00:38:131 Veterano B H 04:01
6 11 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:38:162 Veterano B H 04:01
7 10 ESCANDELL GÓMEZ, LUIS
CA ÁNGEL
00:38:203 Veterano B H 04:02
8 5 FERNÁNDEZ ESCÁMEZ, JOSÉ
CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA
00:38:244 Senior H 04:02
9 4 ES SAID ALBADR, BOUZAKRI
00:38:275 Senior H 04:02
10 12 PEREZ SANSANO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
MARATÓN CREVILLENT
00:38:294 Veterano B H 04:03
11 8 DÍAZ JUAN, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
FONDISTAS YECLA
00:38:312 Veterano A H 04:03
12 2 CANDELA FAJARDO, JOSE
AMOROS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO
00:38:396 Senior H 04:04
13 15 MARTINEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
FONDISTAS YECLA
00:39:011 Veterano C H 04:06
14 3 CONEJERO MARTINEZ, PABLO
GOM
00:39:097 Senior H 04:07
15 34 GUERREIRO VILOR, GABRIEL
MONTECOLINO RUNNING
00:40:092 Veterano C H 04:13
16 25 CUENCA LOPEZ , JUAN JOSÉ
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO
00:40:415 Veterano B H 04:16
17 24 PEINADO SSNCHIS, NÉSTOR
CENTRO MONTAÑISTA DE SALINAS
00:41:003 Veterano A H 04:18
18 28 GIL GALIANO, LORENZO
TRIVICI TEAM
00:41:016 Veterano B H 04:19
19 26 CUTILLAS GAONA, JUAN
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO
00:42:037 Veterano B H 04:25
20 20 SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ, FRANCISCO JULIÁN
ALHAMA COYM
00:43:108 Senior H 04:32
21 16 GALLUD PEÑALVER, MANUEL
RAFAL RUNNING
00:43:319 Senior H 04:34
22 18 GARCÍA ORTEGA, ABEL
00:43:3110 Senior H 04:34
23 33 FERNÁNDEZ MARCO, MANUEL
NINGUNO
00:43:413 Veterano C H 04:35
24 14 GOMARIZ MARCO, JUAN RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
00:43:494 Veterano C H 04:36
25 47 VERDÚ VICENTE, LUIS FRANCISCO
CLUB ATLETISMO EL CABEÇO PINOSO
00:44:304 Veterano A H 04:41
26 29 MENDEZ VALERO, JOSÉ MARÍA
ATLETISMO BARINAS
00:45:308 Veterano B H 04:47
27 61 BERNAL PAGÁN, FRANCISCO PASCUAL
00:45:4411 Senior H 04:48
28 21 ACHALIK AABID, SAID
AD SANTOMERA RUNING
00:45:455 Veterano A H 04:48
29 45 RUBIRA SERRANO , ANTONIO
00:45:4712 Senior H 04:49
30 19 RIQUELME SIGÜENZA, JOSE ANTONIO
ZO SPORT
00:46:1313 Senior H 04:51
31 37 MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
00:46:151 Veterano D H 04:52
32 51 FRUCTUOSO ABADÍA, PABLO
00:46:219 Veterano B H 04:52
33 23 MIRALLES SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
AD SANTOMERA RUNING
00:46:296 Veterano A H 04:53
34 56 TRIBALDO ARTEAGA, SERAFIN
FONDISTAS YECLA
00:46:3710 Veterano B H 04:54
35 71 FLORES SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE
00:47:057 Veterano A H 04:57
36 42 HURTADO TENZA, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:47:3114 Senior H 05:00
37 38 ALVARADO RAMÍREZ, JOSE MARIA
00:47:3215 Senior H 05:00
38 50 CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
00:47:3511 Veterano B H 05:00
39 101 SOTO MIGUEL, JOSÉ LUIS
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
00:47:4412 Veterano B H 05:01
40 22 JUAN ORTUÑO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CEY YECLA
00:48:208 Veterano A H 05:05
41 65 GOMEZ GRACIA , JOSE
00:48:2616 Senior H 05:05
42 62 BERNAL VALERO, PASCUAL
00:48:2817 Senior H 05:06
43 17 GARABITO SUAREZ, DAVID
00:48:3118 Senior H 05:06
44 32 RAMON VARO, JOSÉ JAVIER
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO
00:48:4713 Veterano B H 05:08
45 40 CAMACHO BALLESTA, MARI CARMEN
00:48:541 Senior M 05:08
46 67 TOMAS MARTINEZ , DAVID
00:49:0319 Senior H 05:09
47 36 CAMPELLO FUENTES, GASPAR
ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
00:49:192 Veterano D H 05:11
48 52 HERRERO SANCHEZ, ANA MARÍA
RAFAL RUNNING
00:49:191 Veterano B M 05:11
49 95 TOVAR MORA, RAMON JOSE
00:49:455 Veterano C H 05:14
50 132 Soro Alacid, Angel
Club atletico Pinoso
00:49:476 Veterano C H 05:14
51 44 RODRÍGUEZ CAMPILLO, ADRIAN
00:49:5120 Senior H 05:14
52 53 MARTÍNEZ HERNANDEZ, RAMON
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
00:49:5314 Veterano B H 05:15
53 30 PASCUAL MONZÓ, ALFONSO
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
00:49:5715 Veterano B H 05:15
54 107 SANCHEZ FENOLL, YONATHAN
INDEPENDIENTE
00:50:2421 Senior H 05:18
55 83 MARCO RICO, QUIQUE
NINGUNO
00:50:2816 Veterano B H 05:18
56 63 CANTERO GARCIA, THOMAS
ATLETICO CHIRILAS
00:50:2922 Senior H 05:18
57 31 RAMIREZ MÉNDEZ , ANTONIO JESUS
NO
00:50:3717 Veterano B H 05:19
58 124 BESORA VILLANUEVA, DAVID
00:50:397 Veterano C H 05:19
59 54 RABADAN CARBONELL, JOSE ANTONIO
POKER RUNNER
00:50:5018 Veterano B H 05:21
60 111 ABELLO GONZALEZ, RAUL
00:50:5319 Veterano B H 05:21
61 116 MARTINEZ GOMARIZ , YOLANDA
00:51:052 Veterano B M 05:22
62 41 GUILLÉN CAÑAS, ANGEL
00:51:1423 Senior H 05:23
63 27 GARCIA DOROTEO, HILARIO
ATLETISMO SANTOMERA
00:51:1820 Veterano B H 05:24
64 43 PEREA PEREA , JOSE FRANCISCO
00:51:3124 Senior H 05:25
65 133 Gomez Carrasco, antonio
INDEPENDIENTE
00:51:3221 Veterano B H 05:25
66 46 TOVAR PEREA, CHRISTOPHER
00:51:3325 Senior H 05:25
67 77 PEREZ MARCO, ALVARO
RAFAL RUNNING
00:51:459 Veterano A H 05:26
68 82 GÓMEZ CARRASCO, RAFAEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
00:52:2222 Veterano B H 05:30
69 72 GIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ , CRISTIAN
00:52:3410 Veterano A H 05:32
70 108 BERNAL BELDA, EULALIO
00:52:3711 Veterano A H 05:32
71 92 ROCAMORA RODRIQUEZ, JOSE LUIS
RACER LEGION MURCIA
00:52:378 Veterano C H 05:32
72 76 PACHECO SERRATE, JUAN
00:52:3912 Veterano A H 05:32
73 60 ALVARADO MARCO, JOSÉ
00:53:0626 Senior H 05:35
74 79 TIFUI PIRHAM, MARÍA
00:53:121 Veterano A M 05:36
75 49 AMORÓS BOIX, VICENTE
MIRCA SPORT
00:53:1423 Veterano B H 05:36
76 89 BELMONTE MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
00:53:279 Veterano C H 05:37
77 57 BELMONTE RAMÍREZ, BERTA
INDEPENDIENTE
00:53:531 Jun/Pro M 05:40
78 73 GUILLEN CANUTO, ANTONIO
AD SANTOMERA RUNING
00:53:5613 Veterano A H 05:40
79 39 BENITO SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
NAGORE
00:54:0527 Senior H 05:41
80 84 MARTINEZ INIESTA, SEVERO
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
00:54:0724 Veterano B H 05:41
81 81 GIL NAVARRO, ANA
RAFAL RUNNING
00:54:273 Veterano B M 05:43
82 91 MARTOS SANCHEZ, JOSE
CARTAGENA TRAIL
00:54:2810 Veterano C H 05:44
83 35 OUHARROUCH OUBAAZA, HASSAN
RAFAL RUNNING
00:54:5311 Veterano C H 05:46
84 66 MARTOS GARCIA, JORGE
CARTAGENA TRAIL
00:54:5328 Senior H 05:46
85 68 ALCOLEA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
AD CEIP BELÉN
00:54:5414 Veterano A H 05:46
86 134 Martinez Martinez, Gregorio
Correbirras
00:55:2212 Veterano C H 05:49
87 85 MIRAS MOYA, MARIA JOSÉ
00:55:534 Veterano B M 05:52
88 75 MORENO ROS, MARIA DEL CARMEN
CUATRO SANTOS
00:56:032 Veterano A M 05:54
89 80 BRONCANO SANTO TOMÁS, JAVIER
00:56:1225 Veterano B H 05:54
90 93 ROS NAVARRO, JOSÉ
00:56:4813 Veterano C H 05:58
91 86 MORENO GARCÍA, JESÚS DE LA LUZ
00:57:1226 Veterano B H 06:01
92 87 NAVARRO LÓPEZ , LOURDES
RAFAL RUNNING
00:57:455 Veterano B M 06:04
93 58 HERMENEGILDO FLORES, ROMAN
00:57:521 Jun/Pro H 06:05
94 104 BERNAL DE AYALA, LUCÍA
NINGUNO
00:58:142 Senior M 06:07
95 99 RIQUELME ALVARADO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO BARINAS
00:59:253 Veterano D H 06:15
96 69 CASANOVA FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ VICENTE
AD SANTOMERA RUNING
00:59:2915 Veterano A H 06:15
97 126 NAVARRO COSTA, MIGUEL
01:00:0014 Veterano C H 06:18
98 100 SANCHEZ MANZANO, LIDIA
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
01:00:011 Veterano D M 06:19
99 131 Conesa Carrillo, Maxi
INDEPENDIENTE
01:00:4429 Senior H 06:23
100 103 ALVARADO LOZANO, JUAN
01:01:1430 Senior H 06:26
101 97 MARCOS GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIO
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO
01:01:304 Veterano D H 06:28
102 102 BESORA AROCA, MARÍA JOSÉ
01:01:502 Jun/Pro M 06:30
103 90 GARCIA GARCIA , FRANCISCO JUAN
01:02:0015 Veterano C H 06:31
104 114 GERMÁN MORELLI, PABLO
RAFAL RUNNING
01:02:2327 Veterano B H 06:34
105 130 RICO FRANCES, MANOLO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
01:02:375 Veterano D H 06:35
106 121 RISUEÑO FERRIZ, VERONICA
INDEPENDIENTE
01:03:006 Veterano B M 06:37
107 109 GRAU GRANERO, MARIA
RAFAL RUNNING
01:05:203 Veterano A M 06:52
108 70 FENOLL BUTRON, JOAQUIN
RAFAL RUNNING
01:05:4416 Veterano A H 06:55
109 59 HURTADO RIQUELME, CARLA
01:05:563 Jun/Pro M 06:56
110 113 CRESPO DE AYALA, PURI
01:06:377 Veterano B M 07:00
111 48 AGULLÓ ESPLÁ, COLOMA
CA NOVELDA CARMENCITA
01:06:418 Veterano B M 07:01
112 128 SOTO MIGUEL, PILAR
SE NOS VA LA PINZA
01:07:361 Veterano C M 07:06
113 96 TREVARTHEN ELIZABETH, NINA
CRAWLEY SAINTS AND SINNERS
01:08:252 Veterano C M 07:12
114 94 SERRANO VALVERDE, PRUDENCIO
INDEPENDIENTE
01:12:3516 Veterano C H 07:38
115 55 SANCHEZ BERNAL, LUIS
IINDEPENDIENTE
01:13:2728 Veterano B H 07:43
116 115 LÓPEZ MARCO , JOSÉ
RAFAL RUNNING
01:13:3629 Veterano B H 07:44
117 110 PERALES ZARAGOZA, CAROLINA
RAFAL RUNNING
01:13:504 Veterano A M 07:46
118 119 ORTUÑO GÓMEZ, ALMUDENA
RAFAL RUNNING
01:13:509 Veterano B M 07:46
119 120 RECH ROCA, LOURDES
RAFAL RUNNING
01:13:5110 Veterano B M 07:46
120 118 MORENO TOSCANO, RAFAEL
RAFAL RUNNING
01:14:1230 Veterano B H 07:48
121 105 GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ, CRISTINA
01:14:193 Senior M 07:49
122 106 SÁNCHEZ DOMENECH, JORGE
01:14:1931 Senior H 07:49
123 122 SERRANO GARCIA, VICENTA
RAFAL RUNNING
01:15:0111 Veterano B M 07:53
124 123 ANTOLÍN LIDÓN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
RAFAL RUNNING
01:15:0217 Veterano C H 07:53
125 117 MARTINEZ BAÑOS, FRANCISCO JESUS
01:17:5731 Veterano B H 08:12
126 112 ALBA PORRAS, CARINA
01:17:5812 Veterano B M 08:12