Cartel carrera

Ponle Freno Murcia 2019

05-05-2019

5k

5000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 856 BUJEQUE JIMENEZ, SANTIAGO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m1 Absoluta H 03:21
2 1231 CABRERA PEREZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS
m2 Absoluta H 03:25
3 945 GUERRERO SARABIA, TOMAS
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
m3 Absoluta H 03:30
4 843 BELLUGA MORENO, RAFAEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m4 Absoluta H 03:36
5 1082 NAVARRO LAHERA, JESUS
BIKILA RUN WITH ME - IVAN GALAN
m5 Absoluta H 03:42
6 1003 LOPEZ VAQUERA, INIGO
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA
m6 Absoluta H 03:45
7 884 COSTA LOPEZ, SERGIO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m7 Absoluta H 03:50
8 973 IRANZO LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m8 Absoluta H 03:50
9 1163 SANCHEZ FEMENIA, CARLOS
C.T UNIDATA MURCIA
m9 Absoluta H 03:51
10 880 CONTRERAS RAJA, JAVIER
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m10 Absoluta H 03:51
11 1171 SANCHEZ OLIVARES, JUAN ANTONIO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
m11 Absoluta H 03:53
12 1194 TRIGUEROS RUIZ, OLIVER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m12 Absoluta H 03:55
13 1216 MURCIA RUIZ, PEDRO
m13 Absoluta H 03:55
14 874 CHACON MOLINA, MIGUEL
C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA
m14 Absoluta H 03:55
15 1085 NICOLAS MANZANO, ESTHER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m1 Absoluta M 03:56
16 1102 ORTIZ SEBASTIAN, MARCOS
m15 Absoluta H 03:57
17 1137 ROMERA VELEZ, GERMAN
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
m16 Absoluta H 03:57
18 998 LOPEZ MORENO, ANTONIO
m17 Absoluta H 03:57
19 883 COSTA LOPEZ, ROQUE
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m18 Absoluta H 03:58
20 1033 MARTÍNEZ ESPADA, FCO. JAVIER
RUNNINGTOTHESTAR
m19 Absoluta H 04:01
21 959 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, DAVID
m20 Absoluta H 04:02
22 902 ESPIN LOPEZ, JUAN
m21 Absoluta H 04:03
23 891 DIAZ ASENSIO, MARI
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
m2 Absoluta M 04:04
24 1166 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
m22 Absoluta H 04:06
25 1123 RAMON CUENCA, JOSE RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
m23 Absoluta H 04:07
26 1176 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m24 Absoluta H 04:08
27 1262 MARTINEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
m25 Absoluta H 04:09
28 878 COLUCHO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
m26 Absoluta H 04:14
29 983 LAX QUESADA, MANUEL
m27 Absoluta H 04:14
30 1211 ZAMBUDIO HIDALGO, JOSE ISMAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m28 Absoluta H 04:15
31 1057 MERCADO VARGAS, LEISLY ARTHUR
SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
m29 Absoluta H 04:16
32 836 BANOS MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN
RUNINGTOTHESTAR
m30 Absoluta H 04:17
33 817 AMELA MARTINEZ, TOMAS
POKER RUNNER
m31 Absoluta H 04:21
34 1162 SANCHEZ DOEMENCH, JORGE
CC CICLISTA MTB
m32 Absoluta H 04:23
35 859 CAMPOS GÓMEZ, ISABEL
INSAD
m3 Absoluta M 04:25
36 1207 VIVERO RIQUELME, JUAN PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
m33 Absoluta H 04:29
37 1156 SALMERON MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
m4 Absoluta M 04:29
38 1241 INIESTA CEREZO, DAVID
CORREBIRRAS
m34 Absoluta H 04:30
39 994 LOPEZ DEL AMO LORENTE, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
m35 Absoluta H 04:30
40 937 GONZALEZ BLANCO, JOSEFA
m5 Absoluta M 04:30
41 1164 SÁNCHEZ FRANCO, ANTONIO
WERTANICOS RUNNING
m36 Absoluta H 04:31
42 1012 MALDONADO ZAMBUDIO, IGNACIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
m37 Absoluta H 04:34
43 845 BERNAL, ANTONIO
m38 Absoluta H 04:34
44 1190 TOVAL MARTÍNEZ, MARINA
INDEPENDIENTE
m6 Absoluta M 04:35
45 1135 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JUAN
m39 Absoluta H 04:36
46 864 CÁRCELES GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
INDEPENDIENTE
m7 Absoluta M 04:37
47 1066 MORENO FRANCO, GUSTAVO
m40 Absoluta H 04:38
48 1074 MUNOZ ORENES, RAUL
m41 Absoluta H 04:39
49 1068 MORENO MOLINA, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
m42 Absoluta H 04:40
50 975 JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
m43 Absoluta H 04:40
51 886 CUELLAR AVILA, PEDRO
GRUPO SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
m44 Absoluta H 04:41
52 1220 WOOD, DAVID
m45 Absoluta H 04:41
53 801 ABELLAN SAAVEDRA, ALVARO
m46 Absoluta H 04:41
54 1200 VERDU GUILLEN, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
m47 Absoluta H 04:42
55 861 CANOVAS ESTEBAN, JOSE RAMON
m48 Absoluta H 04:42
56 850 BODALO LOZANO, ESTHER
m8 Absoluta M 04:44
57 1198 VÉLEZ ASTUDILLO, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
m49 Absoluta H 04:45
58 1230 CABRERA BERNA, ALEJANDRO
m50 Absoluta H 04:51
59 932 GOMEZ, JOAQUIN
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO STIHL
m51 Absoluta H 04:51
60 911 FERRANDEZ DAVO, SALVADOR
m52 Absoluta H 04:52
61 873 CERDA BERNAD, DEBORA
m9 Absoluta M 04:52
62 918 GARCIA, SERGIO
m53 Absoluta H 04:53
63 1134 ROCHA ROLDAN, RENE
m54 Absoluta H 04:53
64 1097 ORENES MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
m55 Absoluta H 04:53
65 1173 SANCHEZ PRIETO, SUSANA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m10 Absoluta M 04:53
66 898 ESCRIBANO PEREZ, MARÍA PILAR
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m11 Absoluta M 04:54
67 1093 ORDONEZ POMA, LUIS ALFREDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m56 Absoluta H 04:57
68 926 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO
m57 Absoluta H 04:57
69 1116 PEREZ ORTUNO, JOAQUIN
m58 Absoluta H 04:58
70 1186 TERRES GUERRERO, LUISA
CARREFOUR LIFE
m12 Absoluta M 04:58
71 946 GUERRERO TOMAS, ISA
m13 Absoluta M 04:58
72 1030 MARTINEZ BELDA, ANA
m14 Absoluta M 04:58
73 1104 PACHECO ROCA, LAURA
m15 Absoluta M 04:59
74 1151 RUIZ QUINONERO, SERGIO
CA TULLIDOS
m59 Absoluta H 05:00
75 860 CANO MORA, MYRYAN
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
m16 Absoluta M 05:02
76 1253 SANZ PEÑALVER, MANUEL JESUS
m60 Absoluta H 05:02
77 896 EMBI MORALES, ANA
INDEPENDIENTE
m17 Absoluta M 05:03
78 1233 CANO CANOVAS, MIRIAM
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m18 Absoluta M 05:05
79 1209 VIZCAINO LEÓN, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
m61 Absoluta H 05:05
80 1142 ROS, JAVIER
m62 Absoluta H 05:06
81 960 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ELISA
INDEPENDIENTE
m19 Absoluta M 05:06
82 935 GOMIS VEAS, ARMANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
m63 Absoluta H 05:06
83 906 FERNANDEZ FERRER, JOSE RAMON
m64 Absoluta H 05:07
84 991 LOPEZ BARQUEROS, ROSARIO
m20 Absoluta M 05:07
85 1105 PANCORBO MIRANDA, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m65 Absoluta H 05:08
86 942 GONZÁLEZ POVEDA, JAVIER
m66 Absoluta H 05:09
87 988 LLORENS ZAMORA, JAVI
INDEPENDIENTE
m67 Absoluta H 05:09
88 804 AGUILAR ESCALERA, ENRIQUE
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
m68 Absoluta H 05:10
89 893 DIAZ PALMA, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m69 Absoluta H 05:10
90 881 CORCHON RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ
NO
m70 Absoluta H 05:13
91 977 JIMENEZ BEJARANO, JOSE ANTONIO
m71 Absoluta H 05:13
92 967 HERNANDEZ USERO, CINTIA
m21 Absoluta M 05:15
93 1174 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
PUKKER RUNNER
m72 Absoluta H 05:17
94 1150 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, NOELIA
ELEVEN
m22 Absoluta M 05:17
95 912 FLORES SOLIZ, GIORGINA
GRUPO SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
m23 Absoluta M 05:17
96 871 CASTILLO SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m24 Absoluta M 05:18
97 981 KALABA KALABA, CHRISTOPHE
X5759594A
m73 Absoluta H 05:18
98 814 ALEMITU VALERO PUJANTE, BEGONA
m25 Absoluta M 05:18
99 979 JIMENEZ MELGAREJO, ADRIAN
CASICORREDORES
m74 Absoluta H 05:18
100 943 GONZALEZ ROSA, ANA MARIA
m26 Absoluta M 05:18
101 1094 ORDONEZ QUEZADA, JACK JOE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m75 Absoluta H 05:20
102 920 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ELVIRA
m27 Absoluta M 05:21
103 1125 RIOS HERNANDEZ, RUBEN
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
m76 Absoluta H 05:21
104 969 HORTAL CEREZO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m77 Absoluta H 05:21
105 1179 SÁNCHEZ ZAMORA, IRENE
INDEPENDIENTE
m28 Absoluta M 05:22
106 1256 GIL VALERO, FELIPE
m78 Absoluta H 05:23
107 1255 MARIN GUILLEN, MARTA
m29 Absoluta M 05:23
108 805 AGUILAR TORRES, ENRIQUE
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
m79 Absoluta H 05:24
109 1089 NICOLAS-FRANCO, SILVESTRE
m80 Absoluta H 05:24
110 930 GARCIA ZAMORA, CARMEN MARIA
m30 Absoluta M 05:25
111 1095 ORDONEZ QUEZADA, JEAN JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m81 Absoluta H 05:26
112 1221 SERRANO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO JESUS
m82 Absoluta H 05:26
113 1099 ORTEGA LORENTE, LIDIA
m31 Absoluta M 05:27
114 1046 MARTINEZ QUINTO, MANUEL
m83 Absoluta H 05:27
115 1232 Calmache Alcaraz, Elena
AD Llano de Brujas
m32 Absoluta M 05:27
116 933 GOMEZ CERRO, OSCAR
m84 Absoluta H 05:28
117 940 GONZALEZ EGEA, SANUEL
m85 Absoluta H 05:28
118 936 GONZALEZ, OMAR
m86 Absoluta H 05:28
119 1020 MARTIN DE OLIVA GARCIA, ANA
CLUB ATLETISMO UCAM CARTAGENA
m33 Absoluta M 05:29
120 1117 PEREZ SANTAMARINA ABELLAN, MARIA MERCEDES
C.D. LA PORTINA
m34 Absoluta M 05:29
121 1175 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
m87 Absoluta H 05:31
122 879 CONESA PEREZ, ALICIA
m35 Absoluta M 05:32
123 1010 MAARUF ABOCHAH, OBAI MAROUF
m88 Absoluta H 05:33
124 1249 RUIZ PEREZ-BERMUDEZ, ANTONIO
m89 Absoluta H 05:34
125 993 LOPEZ DEL AMO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
m90 Absoluta H 05:35
126 914 FRUTOS GIMENEZ, MARIA ISABEL
WERTANICOS RUNNING
m36 Absoluta M 05:35
127 1118 PINILLA DELGADO, IDOIA
m37 Absoluta M 05:35
128 955 HERNAN VICENTE, LETICIA
m38 Absoluta M 05:35
129 1040 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
m91 Absoluta H 05:36
130 968 HIDALGO RAMIREZ, MARIANO
NO
m92 Absoluta H 05:36
131 1113 PEREZ JIMENEZ, JOSE JAVIER
m93 Absoluta H 05:36
132 929 GARCIA MONERRI, JESUS
m94 Absoluta H 05:36
133 1167 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, ALBA
m39 Absoluta M 05:37
134 1184 SOTO NICOLÁS, JUAN JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
m95 Absoluta H 05:38
135 820 ANDREU MOMPEAN, JOSÉ MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m96 Absoluta H 05:39
136 869 CASTILLO DELGADO, MARIA
m40 Absoluta M 05:39
137 1090 NOVAS PINERO, ADRIAN
m97 Absoluta H 05:40
138 980 JORGE ORTIGOSA, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m98 Absoluta H 05:41
139 915 FUENTES CERMENO, VERONICA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m41 Absoluta M 05:42
140 1146 ROS SANCHEZ, ANGEL FRANCISCO
m99 Absoluta H 05:42
141 857 CALAMANI, CLAUDIA ROSSIO
m42 Absoluta M 05:46
142 1026 MARTINEZ ARCE, PEDRO
m100 Absoluta H 05:46
143 1158 SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
m101 Absoluta H 05:49
144 903 ESPIN MARTINEZ, INMACULADA
m43 Absoluta M 05:49
145 1067 MORENO GARCIA, MANUEL DAVID
m102 Absoluta H 05:49
146 1160 SÁNCHEZ ALBALADEJO, PATRICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m44 Absoluta M 05:49
147 1073 MUNOZ MUNOZ, PAQUI
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m45 Absoluta M 05:49
148 1238 GARCIA CLEMENTE, CRISTINA
m46 Absoluta M 05:50
149 962 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, TONI
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
m47 Absoluta M 05:53
150 839 BARQUERO HERNANDEZ, CARMEN
m48 Absoluta M 05:53
151 1119 PLANELLES HITA, MARIA JESUS
CORREBIRRAS
m49 Absoluta M 05:54
152 890 DEL CAMPO UITZ, IGNACIO
m103 Absoluta H 05:54
153 1031 MARTINEZ DE HARO, SALVADOR
m104 Absoluta H 05:54
154 831 AYALA, ELENA
m50 Absoluta M 05:54
155 1205 VICENTE LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
m105 Absoluta H 05:55
156 1006 LORCA GONZALEZ, LOLI
m51 Absoluta M 05:55
157 995 LÓPEZ GAMBÍN, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
m52 Absoluta M 05:55
158 835 BANOS HURTADO, JOSE MARIA
m106 Absoluta H 05:56
159 1022 MARTINEZ, JOSE DAMIAN
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
m107 Absoluta H 05:56
160 1045 MARTINEZ ORTIZ, JOSE CARLOS
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
m108 Absoluta H 05:56
161 1155 SALINAS ANDREU, LUIS
m109 Absoluta H 05:56
162 834 BALSALOBRE NAVARRO, GINES
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB
m110 Absoluta H 05:57
163 1187 TORRECILLAS SANCHEZ, JAVIER
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m111 Absoluta H 05:57
164 900 ESPALLARDO RUIZ, PILAR
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m53 Absoluta M 05:57
165 1247 MORATA BOLARIN, LUIS
ALHAMA COYM
m112 Absoluta H 05:58
166 1235 CERON CARRASCO, JUANA MARIA
m54 Absoluta M 05:58
167 899 ESPADIÑA MOLINA, CÁSTOR
m113 Absoluta H 05:58
168 934 GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ, IGNACIO
m114 Absoluta H 05:58
169 877 CIARDELLA PINTADO, MARÍA JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
m55 Absoluta M 05:59
170 976 JIMENEZ ALFARO, VICTORIA
m56 Absoluta M 05:59
171 1001 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, DOLORES
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m57 Absoluta M 05:59
172 1060 MIRAS LOPEZ, DOMINGO JOSE
m115 Absoluta H 06:00
173 913 FRANCO MARTINEZ, Mª ANGELES
m58 Absoluta M 06:00
174 972 ILLAN MARTINEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m116 Absoluta H 06:01
175 866 CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, ANGEL MARIANO
EUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
m117 Absoluta H 06:01
176 1264 MORALES MARTI, RICARDO ANTONIO
m118 Absoluta H 06:02
177 910 FERNÁNDEZ SEMPERE, ÓLIVER
INDEPENDIENTE
m119 Absoluta H 06:03
178 1239 GEA, GLORIA
m59 Absoluta M 06:04
179 1136 RODRIGUEZ ROBLES, ANA ALODIA
m60 Absoluta M 06:04
180 1050 MATEO GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m120 Absoluta H 06:05
181 944 GRACIA CANTABELLA, JOSE
m121 Absoluta H 06:06
182 1193 TRIGUERO IRIGARAY, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CARREFOUR LIFE
m122 Absoluta H 06:07
183 908 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, SUSANA
CARREFOUR LIFE
m61 Absoluta M 06:07
184 1157 SANCHEZ, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
m123 Absoluta H 06:07
185 1219 HERNANDEZ ESTEL, BEATRIZ
m124 Absoluta H 06:08
186 1263 HERNANDEZ ESTEL, FRANCISCO
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
m125 Absoluta H 06:08
187 803 AGÜERA PARRAGA, TANIA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m62 Absoluta M 06:08
188 1108 PARRAGA, MARINA
m63 Absoluta M 06:08
189 1054 MELLADO ROMERO, PEDRO
m126 Absoluta H 06:09
190 917 GAMBIN, YOLANDA
48657881R
m64 Absoluta M 06:10
191 901 ESPIN HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m127 Absoluta H 06:10
192 1048 MARTINEZ TOLEDO, ALICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m65 Absoluta M 06:10
193 1141 ROMO HOYOS, MARÍA ÁNGELES
CUDER RUGBY FEMENINO
m66 Absoluta M 06:10
194 1182 SERRANO QUETGLAS, PILAR
m67 Absoluta M 06:11
195 1025 MARTINEZ -ESPEJO ZARAGOZA, CARMEN
m68 Absoluta M 06:12
196 905 FERNANDEZ ALFONSO, AGUSTINA
m69 Absoluta M 06:14
197 927 GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNER
m128 Absoluta H 06:14
198 823 ARACIL NAVARRO, EVA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m70 Absoluta M 06:14
199 842 BELANDO BALLESTA, REBECA
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNER
m71 Absoluta M 06:14
200 824 ARAGON, MARIA ESPERANZA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m72 Absoluta M 06:14
201 1214 LERGA, IÑAKI
m129 Absoluta H 06:15
202 1110 PEREZ BEJAR, ARANZAZU
INDEPENDIENTE
m73 Absoluta M 06:16
203 841 BEJAR CUTILLAS, LOLA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m74 Absoluta M 06:16
204 832 BALLESTER ALARCÓN, SEBASTIÁN
INDEPENDIENTE
m130 Absoluta H 06:16
205 833 BALLESTER GARCIA, SEBASTIÁN
INDEPENDIENTE
m131 Absoluta H 06:16
206 806 ALARCON PEDRENO, ANTONIO AMALIO
m132 Absoluta H 06:17
207 1195 VANDERSTRAETEN, KATHY
m75 Absoluta M 06:17
208 992 LÓPEZ BRAVO, JOSEFA MARÍA
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTAÑA TRAIL
m76 Absoluta M 06:17
209 818 ANANJEVAITE, INDRE
m77 Absoluta M 06:17
210 1172 SANCHEZ OLIVARES, YOLANDA
ENMOVE
m78 Absoluta M 06:18
211 1042 MARTINEZ MEDINA, JOSE MANUEL
ENMOVE
m133 Absoluta H 06:18
212 938 GONZÁLEZ BRUSI, GUIOMAR
INDEPENDIENTE
m79 Absoluta M 06:18
213 827 ARCIS LOPEZ, CARMEN Mª
CARREFOUR LIFE
m80 Absoluta M 06:20
214 872 CATALA GALINDO, CONCEPCION
m81 Absoluta M 06:21
215 1229 BAFALLIU GARCERAN, JONATHAN
m134 Absoluta H 06:21
216 852 BRAVO VILLENA, DAVID
m135 Absoluta H 06:22
217 1185 TAPIA ZAMBRANO, MAYRA ALEJANDRA
m82 Absoluta M 06:22
218 1225 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, ZAIRA
m83 Absoluta M 06:24
219 1223 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
m136 Absoluta H 06:24
220 1212 ZAMORA MORENO, SALVADOR
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
m137 Absoluta H 06:24
221 1224 MOLINA FORCA, RAFAEL
m138 Absoluta H 06:24
222 1100 ORTIZ GARCIA VASO, NATALIA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
m84 Absoluta M 06:24
223 1072 MUNOZ GARCIA, ISABEL
m85 Absoluta M 06:25
224 1206 VILLA BUENO, NURIA
CARREFOUR LIFE
m86 Absoluta M 06:25
225 1106 PARRA BERENGUER, CONSUELO
m87 Absoluta M 06:26
226 1149 RUIZ GIL, JUANI
m88 Absoluta M 06:26
227 1226 GIMENEZ SIERRA, TERESA
m89 Absoluta M 06:27
228 1035 MARTINEZ GALLEGO, Mª ZAIDA
m90 Absoluta M 06:28
229 1236 CORCOLES ARENAS, CRISTINA
m91 Absoluta M 06:29
230 1062 MOLINA NICOLAS, ASUN
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m92 Absoluta M 06:31
231 1091 NÚÑEZ ANDRADA, CANDI
INDEPENDIENTE
m93 Absoluta M 06:32
232 819 ANDRADA BARRETO, CANDI
C.A.FUENTE ÁLAMO
m94 Absoluta M 06:32
233 1092 NÚÑEZ ANDRADA, MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
m95 Absoluta M 06:32
234 1139 ROMERO GUIJARRO, SANDRA
m96 Absoluta M 06:32
235 923 GARCIA DIAZ, MARIA JOSEFA
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
m97 Absoluta M 06:34
236 948 GUILLEN CANUTO, ANTONIO
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
m139 Absoluta H 06:34
237 1036 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ROCIO
m98 Absoluta M 06:35
238 858 CALDERON DORDA, ALBERTO
m140 Absoluta H 06:35
239 1165 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ESTHER
1989
m99 Absoluta M 06:36
240 868 CASTEJON TORRALBA, JOSEFINA
m100 Absoluta M 06:36
241 1065 MONREAL MARTINEZ, LAURA
WERTANICOS RUNNING
m101 Absoluta M 06:37
242 1098 ORENES NADAL, JUAN JOSE
ENMOVE
m141 Absoluta H 06:37
243 1132 ROBLES REINALDOS, ANA ESTHER
m102 Absoluta M 06:37
244 1147 ROSIQUE VIVES, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m142 Absoluta H 06:39
245 1069 MORENO MOLINA, MARGARITA
INDEPENDIENTE
m103 Absoluta M 06:39
246 1064 MOLINA TORRECILLAS, MARISOL
INDEPENDIENTE
m104 Absoluta M 06:39
247 1041 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
m105 Absoluta M 06:39
248 870 CASTILLO LAJARIN, JUANJO
INDEPENDIENTE
m143 Absoluta H 06:39
249 1124 RAMÓN FUENTES, MELISA
INDEPENDIENTE
m106 Absoluta M 06:40
250 1240 HURTADO, TANIA
m107 Absoluta M 06:42
251 1228 ALLEPUZ, ANA
m108 Absoluta M 06:42
252 919 GARCIA ALBA, ANA
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DEPORTIVO DE RUGBY CUDER
m109 Absoluta M 06:42
253 848 BLANCO FORCA, JOSE RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
m144 Absoluta H 06:43
254 1063 MOLINA SANCHEZ, JUANA MARIA
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
m110 Absoluta M 06:43
255 1052 MELLADO JIMENEZ, MARTA
m111 Absoluta M 06:44
256 1004 LÓPEZ VELASCO, JOSEFA MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
m112 Absoluta M 06:45
257 1075 MUNOZ URAN, MATILDE
m113 Absoluta M 06:46
258 882 CORTES PASTOR, MARIA ISABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m114 Absoluta M 06:48
259 1070 MORENO PEÑARANDA, CELIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m115 Absoluta M 06:48
260 964 HERNANDEZ PASTOR, ELISA
INDEPENDIENTE
m116 Absoluta M 06:49
261 966 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO
m145 Absoluta H 06:49
262 1061 MOLINA GÓMEZ, MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
m117 Absoluta M 06:49
263 1051 MAYOR GIMENEZ, YOLANDA
m118 Absoluta M 06:50
264 997 LÓPEZ MOLINA, MIREIA
CUDER RUGBY FEMENINO
m119 Absoluta M 06:54
265 984 LEGAZ PAGAN, ROCIO
CUDER RUGBY FEMENINO
m120 Absoluta M 06:54
266 1234 CANOVAS CORTES, ESTHER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m121 Absoluta M 06:54
267 808 ALCARAZ FERNADEZ, NURIA
m122 Absoluta M 06:57
268 825 ARAGON INIESTA, ANA BEATRIZ
m123 Absoluta M 06:57
269 916 GALIÁN NICOLÁS, ESTEFANÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
m124 Absoluta M 06:58
270 816 ALONSO LÓPEZ, ANA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m125 Absoluta M 06:58
271 1096 ORENES AVILÉS, JUAN CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
m146 Absoluta H 06:58
272 1000 LOPEZ NOVO, ANA ISABEL
CARREFOUR LIFE
m126 Absoluta M 07:01
273 813 ALEDO MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
m147 Absoluta H 07:01
274 811 ALCAS VELARDE, SANDRA VICTORIA
m127 Absoluta M 07:02
275 949 GUILLÉN CARMONA, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
m148 Absoluta H 07:02
276 1260 ARCE ESCRIBANO, EMMANUEL
m149 Absoluta H 07:03
277 1208 VIZCAINO CARLES, MERKHY
TEAM3FDC
m128 Absoluta M 07:04
278 974 IVAÑEZ GUTIERREZ, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
m129 Absoluta M 07:04
279 904 FENOLLAR JOVER, MARTIN
m150 Absoluta H 07:04
280 1140 ROMERO SALAZAR, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
m130 Absoluta M 07:06
281 1002 LOPEZ TUDELA, BELEN
m131 Absoluta M 07:07
282 1039 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CONCEPCION
m132 Absoluta M 07:13
283 965 HERNANDEZ ROBLES, JERONIMO
m151 Absoluta H 07:14
284 1199 VERA LOPEZ, MARIA JOSE
CARREFOUR LIFE
m133 Absoluta M 07:15
285 829 ARQUES JIMENEZ, JOSE
m152 Absoluta H 07:16
286 895 DUSSAUX, MARIE
INDEPENDIENTE
m134 Absoluta M 07:18
287 925 GARCÍA GUILLAMÓN, MARÍA DOLORES
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
m135 Absoluta M 07:19
288 1217 SANCHEZ VICENTE,
m153 Absoluta H 07:21
289 887 CUENCA BARRIO, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
m154 Absoluta H 07:21
290 1237 FERNANDEZ ABELLAN, ISABEL
JC SUMINISTROS ELECTRICOS
m136 Absoluta M 07:22
291 1196 VASQUEZ MEZA, TANIA TAMARA
m137 Absoluta M 07:22
292 1011 MALDONADO VICENTE, PEDRO
A.D. CEUTI ATLETISMO
m155 Absoluta H 07:27
293 1170 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, NURIA
m138 Absoluta M 07:28
294 888 DA OLIVEIRA, ALICE
A.D. CEUTI ATLETISMO
m139 Absoluta M 07:28
295 954 GUTIÉRREZ SERRANO, CARIDAD
NO
m140 Absoluta M 07:28
296 1028 MARTINEZ ARRANDO, LAURA
m141 Absoluta M 07:29
297 1203 VERDÚ PEDREÑO, JOSÉ
NO
m156 Absoluta H 07:29
298 1109 PEREZ, LAURA
m142 Absoluta M 07:29
299 1138 ROMERO CORDERO, J.MARCO
CARREFOUR LIFE
m157 Absoluta H 07:30
300 1180 SANTOS SERRANO, JOSE LUIS
m158 Absoluta H 07:32
301 1177 SÁNCHEZ SAURA, SUSANA
INDEPENDIENTE
m143 Absoluta M 07:33
302 1242 LOPEZ, AINHOA
m144 Absoluta M 07:34
303 1128 RIQUELME GUILLEN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
m159 Absoluta H 07:34
304 1127 RIQUELME GUILLEN, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m160 Absoluta H 07:41
305 1254 QUIÑONERO RUBIO, INMACULADA
INDEPENDIENTE
m145 Absoluta M 07:46
306 1079 NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, EVA MARIA
m146 Absoluta M 07:46
307 821 ANGLADA SERRANO, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
m147 Absoluta M 07:49
308 1049 MATEO ABELLAN, MARÍA DOLORES
INDEPENDIENTE
m148 Absoluta M 07:49
309 1191 TRIGO CAMPOY, AIDA
m149 Absoluta M 07:51
310 1192 TRIGO CAMPOY, AMANDA
m150 Absoluta M 07:52
311 1112 PEREZ ESQUIVA, SORAYA
m151 Absoluta M 07:52
312 924 GARCIA GRANERO, MARIANO
C.A. ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS
m161 Absoluta H 07:54
313 1148 RUBIO TORAL, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m152 Absoluta M 07:55
314 1161 SÁNCHEZ CANOVAS, NOELIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m153 Absoluta M 07:55
315 1131 RIVERA GARCÍA -CONSUEGRA, MARÍA TERESA
m154 Absoluta M 07:55
316 985 LEÓN ESPIN, ADELA
INDEPENDIENTE
m155 Absoluta M 07:58
317 1178 SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m162 Absoluta H 07:58
318 1044 MARTINEZ OLMOS, ANTONIO
CORDILLERA SUR PAN MORENO
m163 Absoluta H 08:02
319 1154 SALAZAR TRIGO, ÁNGELA
INDEPENDIENTE
m156 Absoluta M 08:12
320 931 GOMARIZ VIDAL, FRANCISCO JOSE
m164 Absoluta H 08:14
321 1201 VERDÚ MARÍN, JOSÉ
m165 Absoluta H 08:16
322 1080 NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, ISABEL MARIA
m157 Absoluta M 08:16
323 1202 VERDÚ MUÑOZ, JOSÉ
m166 Absoluta H 08:18
324 867 CARRION, JOSE DAVID
m167 Absoluta H 08:25
325 941 GONZALEZ GUIRAO, MARIA JOSE
m158 Absoluta M 08:26
326 1188 TORREMOCHA FOLGERA, JULIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m159 Absoluta M 08:28
327 1129 RIQUELME GUILLEN, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
m160 Absoluta M 08:39
328 1059 MESEGUER ILLAN, MARIANGELES
INDEPENDIENTE
m161 Absoluta M 08:39
329 928 GARCIA MARTINEZ, OLAYA
m162 Absoluta M 08:46
330 854 BUENDIA CROS, JOSE ANTONIO
m168 Absoluta H 08:47
331 1130 RIQUELME GUILLEN, MARINA
INDEPENDIENTE
m163 Absoluta M 08:58
332 1145 ROS MARTINEZ, ANDREA
INDEPENDIENTE
m164 Absoluta M 08:59
333 1017 MARIN SAURA, GABRIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m169 Absoluta H 09:09
334 1152 SAEZ FERNANDEZ DE MONJE, ANA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m165 Absoluta M 09:10
335 1121 POVEDA MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCA
m166 Absoluta M 09:12
336 996 LÓPEZ MÍNGUEZ, ZAIRA
m167 Absoluta M 09:12
337 1159 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
m170 Absoluta H 09:27
338 971 ILLÁN MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA TERESA
m168 Absoluta M 09:28
339 1087 NICOLÁS PÉREZ, PEDRO
m171 Absoluta H 09:28
340 987 LLOR HERNANDEZ, MELODIE
m169 Absoluta M 10:10
341 1115 PEREZ MINANO, ALVARO
m172 Absoluta H 10:10
342 851 BONMATÍ LÓPEZ, JOAQUINA
INDEPENDIENTE
m170 Absoluta M 10:53
343 1024 MARTÍNEZ PUIG, PEDRO
m173 Absoluta H 10:54