Cartel carrera

Ponle Freno Murcia 2019

05-05-2019

10k

10000 metros

Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Pos Cat Cat Sexo Ritmo
1 7 ALCARAZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m1 Absoluta H 03:13
2 103 GUEVARA CASTELLAR, RAUL
LOS RAJAOS-APUESTAS DE MURCIA
m2 Absoluta H 03:18
3 353 PLAZAS GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m3 Absoluta H 03:29
4 361 HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, ALFONSO
m4 Absoluta H 03:33
5 243 PIQUERES ORTIZ, RUBÉN
CLUB ATLETISMO CABLEWORLD NOVELDA
m5 Absoluta H 03:40
6 122 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, PRUDENCIO DAVID
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
m6 Absoluta H 03:50
7 222 ORTUNO MARTINEZ, SERGIO
TRAINANDFOOD
m7 Absoluta H 03:51
8 352 PEREZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA
C.T. SANTOMERA
m1 Absoluta M 03:54
9 345 LOPEZ VILLARROEL, PABLO
VESTAS
m8 Absoluta H 03:55
10 165 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
CARREFOUR LIFE
m9 Absoluta H 03:56
11 279 RYLAND, LEWIS
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
m10 Absoluta H 03:56
12 335 BELANDO HERNANDEZ, DIEGO
m11 Absoluta H 03:56
13 149 MANZANO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
m12 Absoluta H 03:56
14 22 BATALLA NAVARRO, PABLO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m13 Absoluta H 03:59
15 255 RAMIREZ SUQUI, 52022177H
C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS
m14 Absoluta H 04:03
16 17 AVILES MANRESA, ANTONIO
m15 Absoluta H 04:03
17 253 RAMIREZ GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO CABLEWORLD NOVELDA
m16 Absoluta H 04:04
18 21 BARCELO MARIN, ANTONIO
C.T. VOLVO
m17 Absoluta H 04:04
19 355 VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
m18 Absoluta H 04:05
20 15 ARAEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C T ERGOBIKE
m19 Absoluta H 04:05
21 175 MARTÍNEZ RUIPEREZ, ALEJANDRO
CASI CORREDORES
m20 Absoluta H 04:06
22 102 GONZALEZ SOTO, XOAN
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
m21 Absoluta H 04:06
23 223 ORTUÑO GUERRI, CARLOS
CARREFOUR LIFE
m22 Absoluta H 04:07
24 235 PEREZ ORENES, JOSE VICENTE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
m23 Absoluta H 04:07
25 153 MARSILLA CÁNOVAS, BLAS
WERTANICOS RUNNING
m24 Absoluta H 04:08
26 160 MARTINEZ CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER
#SKULLRUNNERS
m25 Absoluta H 04:08
27 259 RIOS MORATA, BEATRIZ
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m2 Absoluta M 04:08
28 269 RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, DIEGO JOSE
m26 Absoluta H 04:11
29 278 RUIZ RUIZ, ANA VANESA
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
m3 Absoluta M 04:11
30 310 TRIPIANA SANCHEZ, JUAN
m27 Absoluta H 04:13
31 251 RABADAN CARBONELL, JOSE ANTONIO
POKER RUNNER
m28 Absoluta H 04:14
32 331 GONZALEZ RUIZ, JOSE MIGUEL
m29 Absoluta H 04:14
33 230 PERELLÓ NAVARRO, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
m30 Absoluta H 04:14
34 282 SANCHEZ BLAYA, JOSE ROMAN
m31 Absoluta H 04:16
35 238 PERONA ARCE, CARLOS
m32 Absoluta H 04:17
36 76 FERNANDEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
m33 Absoluta H 04:17
37 60 ESCRIBANO AGUERA, JOSE JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
m34 Absoluta H 04:17
38 300 SAURA LOPEZ, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m35 Absoluta H 04:17
39 89 GARCIA BERNAL, LUIS FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m36 Absoluta H 04:17
40 69 ESTEBAN JUAREZ, FELIPE
m37 Absoluta H 04:17
41 139 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m38 Absoluta H 04:17
42 270 ROIG MARTINEZ-CARRASCO, ADOLFO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m39 Absoluta H 04:19
43 99 GONZALEZ AMAYA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
m40 Absoluta H 04:20
44 11 ANDREU MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
m41 Absoluta H 04:21
45 219 ORTIZ GARCIA VASO, CARLOS
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
m42 Absoluta H 04:21
46 242 PIQUERAS, JUAN FCO
SUNSET RUNNERS
m43 Absoluta H 04:22
47 173 MARTINEZ PEREA, LUIS
NO
m44 Absoluta H 04:22
48 228 PÁRRAGA FUNES, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m45 Absoluta H 04:23
49 241 PINTADO ALCAZAR, ALEJANDRO
m46 Absoluta H 04:23
50 240 PINTADO ALCAZAR, ALBERTO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m47 Absoluta H 04:24
51 86 GALLARDO HERNANDEZ, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
m48 Absoluta H 04:24
52 93 GARCIA PANADERO, ALVARO
m49 Absoluta H 04:24
53 198 MULA ALCOCER, SERGIO
CORRE X CREVILLENT
m50 Absoluta H 04:25
54 289 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ALFONSO
DATABYTES SOFTWARE-UNIT4
m51 Absoluta H 04:25
55 362 BARCELO MARIN, GINES
m52 Absoluta H 04:26
56 43 CATALAN SERRANO, MARIANO
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO
m53 Absoluta H 04:26
57 125 JIMENEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C.A.ERMITA BURGOS
m54 Absoluta H 04:26
58 286 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PEDRO FRANCISCO
MI META, 42K
m55 Absoluta H 04:26
59 231 PEREZ BAENA, FRANCISCO JOSE
CARREFOUR LIFE
m56 Absoluta H 04:26
60 24 BELDA BERNAL, ANGEL
m57 Absoluta H 04:27
61 32 CAMACHO GARCIA, JOSE GONZALO
m58 Absoluta H 04:27
62 155 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
m59 Absoluta H 04:28
63 45 CELDRAN HERNANDEZ, RAUL
m60 Absoluta H 04:28
64 209 NICOLAS MARIN, IVAN
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN BLAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
m61 Absoluta H 04:29
65 312 VALERO PÉREZ, FRANCISCO A
INDEPENDIENTE
m62 Absoluta H 04:30
66 182 MATAS RODENAS, FRANCISCO TOMAS
m63 Absoluta H 04:30
67 301 SEGURA MOLINA, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m64 Absoluta H 04:31
68 170 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEPE
INDEPENDIENTE
m65 Absoluta H 04:31
69 344 LACAL GARCIA, PEDRO JOAQUIN
C.T ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
m66 Absoluta H 04:32
70 263 RIVAS CABELLO, JESUS FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m67 Absoluta H 04:33
71 59 ENRIQUEZ IGLESIAS, LUIS
m68 Absoluta H 04:34
72 189 MOLINA HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m69 Absoluta H 04:35
73 50 DATO HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN
CASICORREDORES
m70 Absoluta H 04:35
74 184 MESEGUER MESEGUER, JOAQUIN
SUNSETRUNNERS
m71 Absoluta H 04:35
75 10 ANDREO MARTINEZ, MARIO
CORREBIRRAS
m72 Absoluta H 04:36
76 359 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL
m73 Absoluta H 04:36
77 94 GARCIA RAMIREZ, ALBERTO
m74 Absoluta H 04:36
78 145 LORENTE PEREZ, SALVADOR
INDEPENDIENTE
m75 Absoluta H 04:36
79 256 RAMIREZ ZEGARRA, JOSE FERNANDO
m76 Absoluta H 04:38
80 357 ZARAGOZA RUIZ, LOLA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m4 Absoluta M 04:38
81 126 LABRADOR JAIME, MANUEL
m77 Absoluta H 04:40
82 19 AZNAR, JUAN CARLOS
m78 Absoluta H 04:40
83 277 RUIZ NAVARRO, MARIANO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
m79 Absoluta H 04:40
84 332 TORRES GANFORNINA, MAXIMO
m80 Absoluta H 04:41
85 337 CARRILLO GONZALEZ, JOSE
JC SUMINISTROS ELECTRICOS
m81 Absoluta H 04:41
86 179 MARTINEZ TORRALBA, JUAN ANTONIO
POKER RUNNER
m82 Absoluta H 04:41
87 56 DIAZ LOPEZ, PEDRO
ELS RANERS DEL VI
m83 Absoluta H 04:41
88 258 REINALDOS DIAZ, JOSE ANGEL
m84 Absoluta H 04:42
89 156 MARTINEZ BELTRAN, ANDRES
CENTRO IMPULSO
m85 Absoluta H 04:42
90 252 RAJA PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
PANTHER BOX CROSS FITNESS
m86 Absoluta H 04:43
91 200 MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m87 Absoluta H 04:43
92 202 MURCIA RUIZ, AURELIO
m88 Absoluta H 04:43
93 203 MURCIA RUIZ, TOMAS
m89 Absoluta H 04:43
94 140 LOPEZ MECA, ANTONIO
m90 Absoluta H 04:44
95 62 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m91 Absoluta H 04:44
96 330 GONZALEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO
m92 Absoluta H 04:44
97 34 CANDELA BALLESTEROS, JUAN PEDRO
m93 Absoluta H 04:44
98 2 AHIJADO GIL, JAVIER
VALIENTES DE UBEDA
m94 Absoluta H 04:44
99 347 MARTINEZ DE JODAR, RUBEN
CORREBIRRAS
m95 Absoluta H 04:45
100 162 MARTINEZ ESCUDERO, MANOLO
m96 Absoluta H 04:45
101 42 CASTANO BOARDWAY, ROBERTO
m97 Absoluta H 04:45
102 239 PINA LOPEZ, ANGEL
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
m98 Absoluta H 04:45
103 178 MARTINEZ TALAVERA, CRISTOBAL
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
m99 Absoluta H 04:46
104 96 GISBERT JORDA, JORGE
m100 Absoluta H 04:46
105 288 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE
MANDRILXTREME
m101 Absoluta H 04:47
106 123 JIMENEZ CASTILLO, DAVID
CORREBIRRAS
m102 Absoluta H 04:47
107 8 ALVAREZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
m103 Absoluta H 04:48
108 349 MORA NAVARRO, JOSE
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
m104 Absoluta H 04:48
109 283 SÁNCHEZ FRUTOS, SAMUEL
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
m105 Absoluta H 04:49
110 55 DEL CASTILLO RABANALES, SANTIAGO
INDEPENDIENTE
m106 Absoluta H 04:50
111 98 GOMEZ SERRA, JUAN MANUEL
HEMO RUNNERS
m107 Absoluta H 04:50
112 317 VERDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, ALEJANDRO
NO
m108 Absoluta H 04:51
113 142 LOPEZ PONCE, CARLOS
m109 Absoluta H 04:51
114 291 SANCHEZ RIQUELME, DIEGO
m110 Absoluta H 04:51
115 197 MORENO-VENTAS FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE
m111 Absoluta H 04:52
116 257 RAYOS SOTOMAYOR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m112 Absoluta H 04:52
117 44 CELDRAN ANDREO, BENITO
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
m113 Absoluta H 04:52
118 334 ABELLAN ABELLAN, JESUS
GRUPO ALCARAZ
m114 Absoluta H 04:52
119 73 FENOLL BENABENT, REBECA
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
m5 Absoluta M 04:52
120 315 VELASCO MARTINEZ, PEDRO JOSE
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m115 Absoluta H 04:53
121 9 AMOR GEA, MIGUEL
C.T BULLAS
m116 Absoluta H 04:53
122 171 MARTINEZ MORA, DESIREE
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
m6 Absoluta M 04:53
123 35 CAÑAVATE BLAYA, CARMEN
CARREFOUR LIFE
m7 Absoluta M 04:53
124 254 RAMIREZ SOLER, SANTIAGO
m117 Absoluta H 04:53
125 13 ANGLADA OLIVARES, CRISTIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
m118 Absoluta H 04:54
126 299 SARABIA CONTRERAS, MARIA CONSOLACION
m8 Absoluta M 04:54
127 218 ORTIN MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIANO
m119 Absoluta H 04:54
128 245 PLAZA MORENO, FRANCISCO
m120 Absoluta H 04:54
129 244 PLAZA MORENO, FRANCISCO
m121 Absoluta H 04:54
130 296 SANTA MARTINEZ, SIXTO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m122 Absoluta H 04:54
131 358 SANCHEZ, MANUEL
m123 Absoluta H 04:54
132 212 NIETO MERONO, MARIANO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
m124 Absoluta H 04:54
133 193 MONTESINOS ALCAZAR, JUAN FRANCISCO
m125 Absoluta H 04:54
134 146 LOZANO MORENO, GABRIEL
MI META,42K
m126 Absoluta H 04:55
135 133 LOPEZ CONTRERAS, DANIEL
BOMBEROS AGA
m127 Absoluta H 04:55
136 68 ESQUER ORTIN, JORGE
MI META 42K
m128 Absoluta H 04:55
137 304 SESMA MARTÍNEZ, FEDERICO
INDEPENDIENTE
m129 Absoluta H 04:55
138 163 MARTINEZ FRANCO, IGNACIO
LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL
m130 Absoluta H 04:56
139 290 SANCHEZ REALES, GINES
C.A. TULLIDOS
m131 Absoluta H 04:57
140 205 NAVARRO GUZMAN, ALEJANDRO
m132 Absoluta H 04:57
141 268 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
m133 Absoluta H 04:57
142 39 CARRASCO PRIETO, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
m134 Absoluta H 04:57
143 328 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, JOSE JOAQUIN
m135 Absoluta H 04:57
144 141 LOPEZ PASCUAL, SERGIO
m136 Absoluta H 04:58
145 206 NICOLAS, DANIEL
m137 Absoluta H 04:58
146 191 MONREAL GILAR, JOSE
C.A. CABEAO DE LA SAL PINOSO
m138 Absoluta H 04:58
147 208 NICOLAS GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
m139 Absoluta H 04:58
148 71 FALGAS ROBLES, ALEJANDRO
SUNSET RUNNERS
m140 Absoluta H 04:58
149 100 GONZALEZ GUARDIOLA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
CORREBIRRAS
m141 Absoluta H 04:58
150 83 FRUTOS NAVARRO, JOSE Mª
m142 Absoluta H 04:58
151 272 ROS LEAL, FEDERICO ENRIQUE
CLUB ATLETISMO CATRAL
m143 Absoluta H 04:58
152 61 ESCRIBANO MARTINEZ, JESUS
m144 Absoluta H 04:58
153 271 ROS AMAYA, MIGUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO CATRAL
m145 Absoluta H 04:58
154 329 NICOLAS MUÑOZ, JUAN JOSE
m146 Absoluta H 04:58
155 215 ORENES AVILES, JOSE ANGEL
ENMOVE
m147 Absoluta H 04:58
156 302 SERNA, MANUEL
C.A. ALBATERA
m148 Absoluta H 04:58
157 108 HERNANDEZ CARRION, JULIAN
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
m149 Absoluta H 04:59
158 305 SOTOMAYOR MANCEBO, JAVIER
WUERTANIC@S RUNNING
m150 Absoluta H 04:59
159 127 LACAL GARCÍA, DAVID MATEO
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
m151 Absoluta H 04:59
160 144 LOPEZ TORRES, LUIS JESUS
THE RRANNERSS
m152 Absoluta H 05:01
161 221 ORTUNO, ROCIO
m9 Absoluta M 05:01
162 117 HERRERO DOMÍNGUEZ, LUIS ANDRÉS
INDEPENDIENTE
m153 Absoluta H 05:01
163 78 FERNANDEZ GONSALVEZ, MANUEL
m154 Absoluta H 05:01
164 159 MARTINEZ CARRILLO, JUAN MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m155 Absoluta H 05:02
165 105 GUIRAO GARCIA, JAVIER
m156 Absoluta H 05:02
166 90 GARCIA GARRE, M CARMEN
m10 Absoluta M 05:02
167 284 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN BLAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
m157 Absoluta H 05:03
168 292 SANCHEZ RUIZ, MIGUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN BLAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
m158 Absoluta H 05:03
169 16 ARES PEREZ-HERRERA, HUGO
m159 Absoluta H 05:04
170 80 FRANCO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
m160 Absoluta H 05:07
171 322 VIVANCOS, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m161 Absoluta H 05:08
172 281 SAMPER TORRALBA, CARLOS
m162 Absoluta H 05:08
173 314 VELASCO ALBALADEJO, MIGUEL
m163 Absoluta H 05:09
174 264 ROCAMORA, JOSE LUIS
RACER LEGION ALICANTE
m164 Absoluta H 05:09
175 261 RIQUELME NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL
m165 Absoluta H 05:11
176 121 JAVALOY GUILLAMÓN, FRANCISCO
m166 Absoluta H 05:11
177 111 HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, HÉCTOR
INDEPENDIENTE
m167 Absoluta H 05:12
178 110 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALFONSO
m168 Absoluta H 05:12
179 82 FRESNO ALVAREZ, DAVID
m169 Absoluta H 05:12
180 265 RODENAS MARIN, JESUS ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m170 Absoluta H 05:12
181 363 AGUIILAR NAVARRO, ANTONIO
m171 Absoluta H 05:13
182 185 MESEGUER ORTIZ, FULGENCIO
m172 Absoluta H 05:14
183 79 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, EVARISTO
m173 Absoluta H 05:15
184 107 HEREDIA SOLANA, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
m174 Absoluta H 05:15
185 23 BELANDO CARAVACA, JUAN ANTONIO
m175 Absoluta H 05:16
186 37 CARDOSO SAN MILLAN, OSCAR
m176 Absoluta H 05:17
187 207 NICOLAS GONZALEZ, JOSE
m177 Absoluta H 05:17
188 132 LOPEZ ALONSO, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
m178 Absoluta H 05:17
189 134 LOPEZ GAMBIN, ENRIQUE
m179 Absoluta H 05:17
190 28 BUITRAGO GIL, JOSE ANGEL
m180 Absoluta H 05:17
191 104 GUILLEN PIÑERO, JORGE
m181 Absoluta H 05:17
192 46 CIFUENTES DIAZ, ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
m182 Absoluta H 05:18
193 20 BALERIOLA HERRERO, MARIA
m11 Absoluta M 05:19
194 333 JOVER RODENAS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
m183 Absoluta H 05:20
195 199 MUNOZ ALAMO, PASCUAL DAVID
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m184 Absoluta H 05:20
196 70 ESTEBAN JUAREZ, MANUEL
m185 Absoluta H 05:20
197 225 PAGAN MARIN, LORENA
m12 Absoluta M 05:20
198 308 TOLEDO MALO, MIGUEL ANGEL
m186 Absoluta H 05:20
199 323 VIVERO RIQUELME, GUSTAVO
INDEPENDIENTE
m187 Absoluta H 05:20
200 275 RUIZ CAZORLA, JULIA
SOTERRAVIAS
m13 Absoluta M 05:21
201 336 CANOVAS RUIZ, JOSE LUIS
SOTERRAVIAS
m188 Absoluta H 05:21
202 351 PEREZ ANDREU, ISABEL
SOTERRAVIAS
m14 Absoluta M 05:21
203 340 GALVEZ NICOLAS, FERNANDO ELIAS
SOTERRAVIAS
m189 Absoluta H 05:21
204 143 LOPEZ ROBLES, CARMEN
m15 Absoluta M 05:21
205 326 MASCUÑAN GARCIA, GUILLERMO
m190 Absoluta H 05:21
206 318 VERDÚ GUTIÉRREZ, JOSÉ
NO
m191 Absoluta H 05:21
207 247 PRAVIA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS INCOMBUSTIBLES
m192 Absoluta H 05:22
208 250 QUILES PEREZ, RAMON
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m193 Absoluta H 05:22
209 180 MARTINEZ VERA, VICTOR
NO
m194 Absoluta H 05:22
210 3 ALCANTARA CAMPILLO, RAUL
m195 Absoluta H 05:23
211 324 ZAMORA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
m196 Absoluta H 05:23
212 187 MIRALLES MATAS, ALFONSO
BLANDENGUES
m197 Absoluta H 05:23
213 356 VENDRAN ANDREO, LOLA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m16 Absoluta M 05:24
214 195 MORALES JARA, FRANCISCO
m198 Absoluta H 05:24
215 287 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, TOMAS
m199 Absoluta H 05:25
216 211 NIETO GOMEZ, JUAN MANUEL
1975
m200 Absoluta H 05:25
217 169 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
m201 Absoluta H 05:25
218 113 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA
m17 Absoluta M 05:25
219 168 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
FONDISTAS YECLA
m202 Absoluta H 05:25
220 204 NAVARRO, BELEN
m18 Absoluta M 05:26
221 229 PELEGRIN MURILLO, PRUDENCIO
CD RUNTRITON
m203 Absoluta H 05:26
222 97 GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ, ARTURO
INDEPENDIENTE
m204 Absoluta H 05:27
223 276 RUIZ ESTRADA, JAVIER
m205 Absoluta H 05:27
224 346 MARTINEZ BARCELO, JOSE ANTONIO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
m206 Absoluta H 05:27
225 95 GIMENEZ TORRECILLA, JOSE ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
m207 Absoluta H 05:27
226 280 SABATER MARTINEZ, LUCIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m19 Absoluta M 05:27
227 183 MATEO ASENSIO, TANIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m20 Absoluta M 05:28
228 201 MURCIA FRESNEDA, JOSE MANUEL
m208 Absoluta H 05:28
229 192 MONTES, VICTOR
m209 Absoluta H 05:29
230 49 CUENCA RECIO, AITOR
m210 Absoluta H 05:29
231 6 ALCARAZ MORENO, JOSE
m211 Absoluta H 05:29
232 118 HUGON, LOREENA EVE
m21 Absoluta M 05:29
233 294 SANCHEZ VICENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL
m212 Absoluta H 05:30
234 210 NICOLÁS ZOMEÑO, MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
m22 Absoluta M 05:30
235 295 SANCHEZ VILLEGAS, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m213 Absoluta H 05:30
236 339 CERDA FERRER, ANTONIO
m214 Absoluta H 05:30
237 338 CERDA, PABLO
m215 Absoluta H 05:30
238 1 ABELLAN PERPIÑAN, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m216 Absoluta H 05:31
239 51 DE HARO FEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE
m217 Absoluta H 05:31
240 246 POLO PALAO, MARIA ANGELES
FONDISTAS YECLA
m23 Absoluta M 05:31
241 303 SERRET BELCHI, NURIA
INDEPENDIENTE
m24 Absoluta M 05:32
242 109 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JESUS
m218 Absoluta H 05:32
243 220 ORTIZ RIQUELME, ANTONIO
m219 Absoluta H 05:34
244 136 LOPEZ GARCIA, JUAN DE DIOS
m220 Absoluta H 05:34
245 309 TOVAR LORCA, ANTONIO
m221 Absoluta H 05:35
246 115 HERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ, MELCHOR
INDEPENDIENTE
m222 Absoluta H 05:35
247 85 GALINDO MONDÉJAR, ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
m223 Absoluta H 05:35
248 154 MARTIN GONZALEZ, CARMEN
CARREFOUR LIFE
m25 Absoluta M 05:35
249 342 MOLINA DIAZ, JOAQUIN MARIANO
m224 Absoluta H 05:36
250 53 DE WULF, NORBERTO
m225 Absoluta H 05:37
251 194 MORALES, MARIA VICTORIA
m26 Absoluta M 05:37
252 293 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ROBERTO
m226 Absoluta H 05:38
253 298 SANZ VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO
m227 Absoluta H 05:41
254 74 FEREZ, FRANCISCO
m228 Absoluta H 05:41
255 285 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JUAN PEDRO
m229 Absoluta H 05:41
256 297 SANTONJA MEDINA, FERNANDO
m230 Absoluta H 05:41
257 158 MARTINEZ AROCA, MARIANO
PEDRO LOPEZ-GFT
m231 Absoluta H 05:42
258 18 AYUSTE ALFARO, ANA
m27 Absoluta M 05:42
259 161 MARTINEZ CAVA, ADRIAN
m232 Absoluta H 05:43
260 233 PEREZ ESQUIVA, JESICA
m28 Absoluta M 05:43
261 137 LOPEZ GRACIA, JUAN ANTONIO
m233 Absoluta H 05:44
262 236 PEREZ PENALVER, ISABEL
m29 Absoluta M 05:44
263 188 MOLINA NICOLAS, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
m234 Absoluta H 05:45
264 274 RUIZ ALDEGUER, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
m235 Absoluta H 05:47
265 181 MATAIX BERENGUER, VICENTE
CLUB ATLETISMO EL CABEÇO DE PINOSO
m236 Absoluta H 05:47
266 119 HURTADO, ALFONSO
m237 Absoluta H 05:48
267 81 FRANCO ORSINI, CARLOS MIGUEL
m238 Absoluta H 05:48
268 101 GONZALEZ REYES, CARLOS JOSE
m239 Absoluta H 05:48
269 147 LUCAS SAURA, CARLOS JAVIER
m240 Absoluta H 05:48
270 172 MARTINEZ NOGUERA, JESUS JAVIER
m241 Absoluta H 05:49
271 325 MORALES AYALA, JUAN MANUEL
m242 Absoluta H 05:49
272 348 MIGUEL BUGARIN, VICENTE
m243 Absoluta H 05:49
273 167 MARTINEZ LOZANO, JUAN JOSE
m244 Absoluta H 05:51
274 54 DEL CASTILLO GALVIN, SERGIO
m245 Absoluta H 05:52
275 227 PARRA PAGAN, CARMEN
m30 Absoluta M 05:53
276 41 CARRASCOSA BERNAL, SALVADORA
CARREFOUR LIFE
m31 Absoluta M 05:53
277 177 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JOSE MANUEL
m246 Absoluta H 05:53
278 190 MOLINA NICOLAS, CRISTOBAL
INDEPENDIENTE
m247 Absoluta H 05:54
279 273 RUIZ, LUIS
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
m248 Absoluta H 05:59
280 116 HERRERA HUEVA, IVAN
m249 Absoluta H 06:02
281 84 GALERA MADOLELL, LOLA
m32 Absoluta M 06:02
282 232 PEREZ ESPADA, FRANCISCO
m250 Absoluta H 06:03
283 214 ONDONO JIMENEZ, VICTOR
ENMOVE
m251 Absoluta H 06:03
284 313 VASQUE ZAMBRANO, JASMIN
m33 Absoluta M 06:04
285 266 RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN, ANGEL RAMON
m252 Absoluta H 06:23
286 213 NOVAK, JANA
INDEPENDIENTE
m34 Absoluta M 06:26
287 226 PARDINES RAMOS, JOSE MATIAS
m253 Absoluta H 06:26
288 262 RIQUELME VEGA, MIGUEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
m254 Absoluta H 06:27
289 27 BONMATI GENZOR, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
m255 Absoluta H 06:37
290 114 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
m256 Absoluta H 06:39
291 321 VILLAR DEL SAZ, ANGEL
m257 Absoluta H 06:43
292 129 LARROSA PEREZ DE LA BLANCA, GLORIA
m35 Absoluta M 06:44
293 130 LARROSA PEREZ DE LA BLANCA, JOSE
m258 Absoluta H 06:44
294 25 BLEDA MOLINA, CANDELARIA
MATAOS RUNNING
m36 Absoluta M 06:47
295 4 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, JUAN
MATAOS RUNNING
m259 Absoluta H 06:47
296 267 RODRIGUEZ AMIGO, FRANCISCO
m260 Absoluta H 07:01