1 |
1016 |
GARCIA GARCIA, MARIANO F.Alamo CjRural Regional |
00:04:23 | 1 |
Promesa |
H |
02:43 |
|
|
2 |
1087 |
HERNANDEZ ILLAN, IVAN MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM |
00:04:29 | 1 |
Senior |
H |
02:47 |
|
|
3 |
1027 |
ALCARAZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Grupo Alcaraz |
00:04:30 | 2 |
Senior |
H |
02:47 |
|
|
4 |
1008 |
FARIDI , ADIL Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras |
00:04:36 | 1 |
Junior |
H |
02:51 |
|
|
5 |
1017 |
PARRAGA PEREZ, FELIPE UCAM-Cartagena |
00:04:38 | 2 |
Promesa |
H |
02:52 |
|
|
6 |
1014 |
GARCIA LINARES, ALBERTO CA Murcia Tovarsport |
00:04:41 | 3 |
Promesa |
H |
02:54 |
|
|
7 |
1013 |
REQUENA AZNAR, VICTOR A. UCAM-Cartagena |
00:04:41 | 2 |
Junior |
H |
02:54 |
|
|
8 |
1009 |
DOMINGUEZ OMA, SERGIO A.C. Jumilla |
00:04:44 | 3 |
Junior |
H |
02:56 |
|
|
9 |
1024 |
ALFONSO COLOMER, BRUNO Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras |
00:04:51 | 3 |
Senior |
H |
03:00 |
|
|
10 |
1021 |
ABELLAN GIL, SERGIO Fondistas Alcantarilla |
00:04:53 | 4 |
Senior |
H |
03:02 |
|
|
11 |
1086 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
00:04:53 | 5 |
Senior |
H |
03:02 |
|
|
12 |
1010 |
PASTOR NAVARRO, FRANCISCO Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras |
00:04:55 | 4 |
Junior |
H |
03:03 |
|
|
13 |
1029 |
TORREGLOSA GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL CA Puertas Lorca |
00:04:57 | 1 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:04 |
|
|
14 |
1019 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO ANDRES CA Puertas Lorca |
00:04:57 | 6 |
Senior |
H |
03:04 |
|
|
15 |
1084 |
ROCA MESEGUER, FERNANDO GRUPO ALCARAZ |
00:04:58 | 4 |
Promesa |
H |
03:05 |
|
|
16 |
1035 |
HERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ, ALFONSO Grupo Alcaraz |
00:04:58 | 2 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:05 |
|
|
17 |
1090 |
ORTIN JIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE C.A. MURCIA TOVARSPORT |
00:05:00 | 7 |
Senior |
H |
03:06 |
|
|
18 |
1020 |
BUJEQUE JIMENEZ, SANTIAGO Grupo Alcaraz |
00:05:03 | 8 |
Senior |
H |
03:08 |
|
|
19 |
1018 |
MARTINEZ MIÑARRO, SERGIO CA Puertas Lorca |
00:05:03 | 9 |
Senior |
H |
03:08 |
|
|
20 |
1094 |
PARDO BASTIDA, SERGIO TRIALHAMA |
00:05:05 | 10 |
Senior |
H |
03:09 |
|
|
21 |
1028 |
MONREAL TOMÁS, JOSÉ LUÍS A.C. Jumilla |
00:05:05 | 3 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:09 |
|
|
22 |
1080 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO ANGEL UCAM CARTAGENA |
00:05:06 | 5 |
Promesa |
H |
03:10 |
|
|
23 |
1025 |
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL Grupo Alcaraz |
00:05:07 | 1 |
Veterano A |
H |
03:10 |
|
|
24 |
1079 |
SOTO, MIGUEL ALHAMA COYM |
00:05:10 | 6 |
Promesa |
H |
03:12 |
|
|
25 |
1012 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ALVARO Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras |
00:05:12 | 5 |
Junior |
H |
03:13 |
|
|
26 |
1091 |
VARGAS DURAN, DANIEL ALHAMA COYM |
00:05:14 | 11 |
Senior |
H |
03:15 |
|
|
27 |
1039 |
VELASCO HERNANDEZ, JESUS UCAM-Athleo Cieza |
00:05:17 | 4 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:17 |
|
|
28 |
1022 |
SEGURA VEAS, PEDRO CA Puertas Lorca |
00:05:18 | 12 |
Senior |
H |
03:17 |
|
|
29 |
1049 |
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, ISMAEL CLUB ATLETISMO ALHAMA |
00:05:19 | 7 |
Promesa |
H |
03:18 |
|
|
30 |
1077 |
LOPEZ ALCON, DANIEL
|
00:05:20 | 6 |
Junior |
H |
03:18 |
|
|
31 |
1007 |
BRAVO MIÑARRO, JOSE Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras |
00:05:22 | 7 |
Junior |
H |
03:20 |
|
|
32 |
1177 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, ANDRES ATLETISMO ALHAMA |
00:05:26 | 5 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:22 |
|
|
33 |
1011 |
SANCHEZ MOLINA, JOSÉ MARIA Eliocroca |
00:05:26 | 8 |
Junior |
H |
03:22 |
|
|
34 |
1042 |
AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO Runtriton Cartagena |
00:05:27 | 6 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:23 |
|
|
35 |
1034 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO Eliocroca |
00:05:29 | 7 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:24 |
|
|
36 |
1015 |
ORTEGA TRIGUEROS, CARLOS UCAM-Athleo Cieza |
00:05:32 | 8 |
Promesa |
H |
03:26 |
|
|
37 |
1033 |
SILGUERO RODRIGO, MANUEL ANGEL Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla |
00:05:32 | 8 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:26 |
|
|
38 |
1006 |
NICOLAS DE PEDRO, ELVIS MARTINS CA Murcia Tovarsport |
00:05:34 | 9 |
Junior |
H |
03:27 |
|
|
39 |
1032 |
MAIQUEZ MOJICA, FRANCISCO Grupo Alcaraz |
00:05:35 | 9 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:28 |
|
|
40 |
1081 |
ROSILLO CUADRADO, LUIS JAVIER C.T. LORCA |
00:05:37 | 9 |
Promesa |
H |
03:29 |
|
|
41 |
1119 |
FRUTOS CAJA, JOSE JOAQUIN ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA DPS |
00:05:38 | 10 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:30 |
|
|
42 |
1040 |
ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO Runtriton Cartagena |
00:05:39 | 11 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:30 |
|
|
43 |
1114 |
DE VICENTE ALEDO, SALVADOR TRIALHAMA |
00:05:41 | 2 |
Veterano A |
H |
03:31 |
|
|
44 |
1120 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - |
00:05:44 | 12 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:33 |
|
|
45 |
1078 |
SORIA SALVATIERRA, JIMMY ADAY YECLANO |
00:05:47 | 10 |
Junior |
H |
03:35 |
|
|
46 |
1038 |
ROMERO SANCHEZ, JOSE C Rajaos Runners |
00:05:48 | 13 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:36 |
|
|
47 |
1103 |
NAVARRO TERUEL, JOSE
|
00:05:48 | 3 |
Veterano A |
H |
03:36 |
|
|
48 |
1041 |
FERNANDEZ VILLA, JOSE ANTONIO Grupo Alcaraz |
00:05:49 | 14 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:36 |
|
|
49 |
1023 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON Mobel Automenor RT |
00:05:50 | 13 |
Senior |
H |
03:37 |
|
|
50 |
1026 |
SAN BARTOLOME OLLER, TOMAS Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras |
00:05:51 | 4 |
Veterano A |
H |
03:38 |
|
|
51 |
1043 |
MARTINEZ VILLA, RAMON UCAM-Athleo Cieza |
00:05:51 | 15 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:38 |
|
|
52 |
1104 |
PALACIOS LOPEZ, CARLOS ALHAMA COYM |
00:05:51 | 5 |
Veterano A |
H |
03:38 |
|
|
53 |
1211 |
GOMEZ GUILLAMON, ANTONIO
|
00:05:57 | 16 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:41 |
|
|
54 |
1088 |
PEREZ ORENES, JOSE VICENTE RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:06:02 | 14 |
Senior |
H |
03:44 |
|
|
55 |
1117 |
CHACON MOLINA, MIGUEL C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA |
00:06:03 | 17 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:45 |
|
|
56 |
1092 |
LOPEZ BONACHE, ADRIAN C.T. TRIALHAMA |
00:06:04 | 15 |
Senior |
H |
03:46 |
|
|
57 |
1099 |
MORATA BOLARIN, LUIS ALHAMA COYM |
00:06:04 | 6 |
Veterano A |
H |
03:46 |
|
|
58 |
1082 |
ASENSIO FERRER, PEDRO ACADEMIA UROBORO |
00:06:05 | 10 |
Promesa |
H |
03:46 |
|
|
59 |
1048 |
ROMERO SEVILLA, VICTOR MANUEL ALHAMA |
00:06:15 | 18 |
Veterano B |
H |
03:53 |
|
|
60 |
1036 |
MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER C Rajaos Runners |
00:06:35 | 19 |
Veterano B |
H |
04:05 |
|
|
61 |
1110 |
PENALVER HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO ANGEL ALHAMA COYM |
00:06:38 | 7 |
Veterano A |
H |
04:07 |
|
|
62 |
1111 |
PENA ROMERO, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
00:06:39 | 8 |
Veterano A |
H |
04:07 |
|
|
63 |
1112 |
TAUSTE AGUERA, MARCELINO ACADEMIA UROBORO |
00:06:43 | 9 |
Veterano A |
H |
04:10 |
|
|
64 |
1118 |
VICENTE GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE PADRES NO COMPETITIVOS |
00:06:47 | 20 |
Veterano B |
H |
04:12 |
|
|
65 |
1045 |
RICO FRANCES, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE |
00:06:58 | 21 |
Veterano B |
H |
04:19 |
|
|
66 |
1085 |
BERNAL ESPEJO, FRANCISCO
|
00:07:02 | 16 |
Senior |
H |
04:22 |
|
|
67 |
1105 |
CAZORLA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
00:07:10 | 10 |
Veterano A |
H |
04:27 |
|
|
68 |
1122 |
MARTINEZ NOGUERA, JESUS
|
00:07:23 | 22 |
Veterano B |
H |
04:35 |
|
|
69 |
1044 |
NAVARRO MORENO, CARLOS CA Puertas Lorca |
00:08:06 | 23 |
Veterano B |
H |
05:02 |
|
|
70 |
1046 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL Mandarache Cartagena |
00:08:12 | 24 |
Veterano B |
H |
05:05 |
|
|
71 |
1109 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
|
00:08:29 | 11 |
Veterano A |
H |
05:16 |
|
|
72 |
1107 |
PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE CRISTOBAL
|
00:08:36 | 12 |
Veterano A |
H |
05:20 |
|
|
73 |
1106 |
MARTINEZ MALDONADO, JORGE
|
00:11:13 | 13 |
Veterano A |
H |
06:58 |
|
|
74 |
1116 |
ALMANSA PAREDES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
00:11:14 | 25 |
Veterano B |
H |
06:58 |
|
|
75 |
1101 |
MINARRO ROS, JOSE ANTONIO CEIP RICARDO CODORNIU |
00:11:14 | 14 |
Veterano A |
H |
06:58 |
|
|
76 |
1098 |
PEDROSA ROBLES, RAUL COLEGIO RICARDO CODORNIU |
00:11:15 | 15 |
Veterano A |
H |
06:59 |
|
|
77 |
1093 |
TUDELA CORBALAN, JOSE ANGEL CEIP RICARDO CODORNIU |
00:11:16 | 17 |
Senior |
H |
07:00 |
|
|
78 |
1100 |
TERUEL MARTINEZ, JOSE A° COLEGIO RICARDO CODORNIU |
00:11:17 | 16 |
Veterano A |
H |
07:00 |
|
|