II Cieza 10k

28-05-2016
Recorrido: 10k
Distancia: 10000 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
CLINICA PUERTO LUMBRERAS ?
96 Senior h 1 00:34:19 03:25
2 PIÑERO GABARRON, JOSÉ ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
201 Vet A h 1 00:34:22 03:26
3 VERGARA CERVANTES, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
265 Vet B h 1 00:35:00 03:30
4 GARCÍA CANO, JOSE MANUEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO HOYA DEL CAMPO
73 Senior h 2 00:36:32 03:39
5 ABELLAN MAYOL, JOSE ANTONIO
5 Senior h 3 00:37:31 03:45
6 IBAÑEZ MONTIEL, FRANCISCO JOSE
CIEZA TRAIL
101 Vet B h 2 00:37:36 03:45
7 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, ROBERTO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
87 Vet A h 2 00:37:54 03:47
8 CARRILLO ALMELA, JOSE
C.A.LAS TORRES
48 Junior h 1 00:37:54 03:47
9 MARTÍN VERA, FABIÁN
SPOR-TI
130 Senior h 4 00:37:54 03:47
10 SALMERÓN AROCA, JESÚS
CIEZA TRAIL
231 Vet C h 1 00:38:03 03:48
11 BUENDIA AZORIN, SANTOS
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
34 Vet B h 3 00:38:08 03:48
12 MOLINA MOLINA, MIGUEL
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
162 Junior h 2 00:38:23 03:50
13 BARAINCA CEGARRA, MARCOS ANTONIO
RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
25 Vet C h 2 00:38:29 03:50
14 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, PRUDENCIO
102 Vet A h 3 00:38:40 03:52
15 HERRAIZ ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
98 Vet B h 4 00:38:49 03:52
16 GONZALEZ REOLID, INOCENCIO
PL-YECLA
90 Vet D h 1 00:38:53 03:53
17 MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
C. A.VILLA DE BLANCA
161 Vet B h 5 00:39:04 03:54
18 AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO
CD. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
6 Vet E h 1 00:39:24 03:56
19 RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ, JOSÉ MARIO
C.A. ALMORADÍ TRIKILÓMETROS
224 Senior h 5 00:39:30 03:57
20 MOROTE MOLINA, PASCUAL
HOYA DEL CAMPO
177 Senior h 6 00:39:33 03:57
21 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ATLETISMO Y S. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
244 Vet D h 2 00:39:42 03:58
22 GARCIA RUIZ, JESUS
83 Vet C h 3 00:39:50 03:59
23 ORTIZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
PORTAZGO TRAIL
187 Senior h 7 00:39:55 03:59
24 MILLAN COBO, JOSE MANUEL
GRUPO EUROPA
154 Vet C h 4 00:40:03 04:00
25 RIOS BALSALOBRE, ANTONIO
208 Vet A h 4 00:40:10 04:01
26 VILLALBA MONTIEL, MANUEL
C.D. HOYA DEL CAMPO
272 Vet C h 5 00:40:11 04:01
27 LUCAS CARRILLO, JOSE
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
120 Vet A h 5 00:40:23 04:02
28 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
ATHLETIC CIEZA
65 Senior h 8 00:40:31 04:03
29 GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL
CLINICA PUERTO LUMBRERAS-MOBEL SPORT-C.A.NOGALTE
92 Vet A h 6 00:40:50 04:05
30 MARIN LOPEZ, DAVID
CLUB DEPORTIVO HOYA DEL CAMPO
126 Vet A h 7 00:40:51 04:05
31 LUCAS RUIZ, FERNANDO
124 Senior h 9 00:40:51 04:05
32 MARTINEZ GARRIDO, RAUL
UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA
137 Junior h 3 00:40:58 04:05
33 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
88 Vet A h 8 00:41:00 04:06
34 CARRASCO ROMERO, ANGEL
LAS TORRES
47 Vet D h 3 00:41:01 04:06
35 MARSILLA CÁNOVAS, BLAS
MADELSUR
129 Senior h 10 00:41:03 04:06
36 SAURA MEROÑO, PEDRO JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
250 Vet C h 6 00:41:06 04:06
37 VELASCO CASALINS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
263 Vet A h 9 00:41:07 04:06
38 PEIRO ALVARADO, ISAAC
192 Vet B h 6 00:41:09 04:06
39 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
97 Senior h 11 00:41:10 04:07
40 SANCHEZ GUILLAMON, JOSE
C.D.HOYA DEL CAMPO
240 Vet B h 7 00:41:22 04:08
41 MEJIAS SALAS, EDUARDO
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL.COM
151 Vet C h 7 00:41:24 04:08
42 MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
153 Vet C m 1 00:41:24 04:08
43 MARTINEZ MORALES, FRANCISCO MARIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
143 Vet A h 10 00:41:29 04:08
44 GARCIA BELMONTE, JUAN FRANCISCO
MI META 42 K
72 Vet D h 4 00:41:30 04:09
45 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, JESUS
103 Senior h 12 00:41:32 04:09
46 MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
163 Vet B h 8 00:41:36 04:09
47 LOPEZ VILLEGAS, JOSE ANTONIO
ATALAYABIKE
116 Vet B h 9 00:41:39 04:09
48 MORCILLO BUENDIA, EDUARDO
ATHLETIC CIEZA
171 Senior h 13 00:41:40 04:10
49 VILLALBA MARTINEZ, ISMAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
271 Senior h 14 00:42:01 04:12
50 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
213 Senior h 15 00:42:05 04:12
51 SAORIN ROS, PEDRO
GRAPPAS TEAM
249 Vet C h 8 00:42:06 04:12
52 ROMERO SANCHEZ, JOSE
ATLETISMO PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS
219 Vet D h 5 00:42:10 04:13
53 AZORIN SOLER, PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
22 Vet F h 1 00:42:13 04:13
54 AROCA LOPEZ, MANOLO
GREN TRAIL CIEZA
18 Vet C h 9 00:42:13 04:13
55 SANCHEZ INIESTA, FRANCISCO
241 Vet C h 10 00:42:17 04:13
56 GALLEGO VIDAL, JOSÉ RAMÓN
INDEPENDIENTE
70 Vet A h 11 00:42:18 04:13
57 GUARDIOLA GABALDON, AVELINO
INDEPENDIENTE
93 Vet A h 12 00:42:22 04:14
58 CUTILLAS MARIN, JUAN LUCAS
CIEZA TRAIL
55 Vet B h 10 00:42:27 04:14
59 PIÑERA IZQUIERDO, PEDRO
198 Vet A h 13 00:42:29 04:14
60 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO
141 Junior h 4 00:42:31 04:15
61 BERMÚDEZ CUTILLAS, JUAN MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
30 Vet B h 11 00:42:35 04:15
62 SANCHEZ RUBIO, JAVIER
245 Vet B h 12 00:42:42 04:16
63 GARCIA CEREZO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
74 Vet B h 13 00:42:50 04:17
64 MARTINEZ TORRALBA, JUAN ANTONIO
CLINICA LUM NOGARTE
147 Vet B h 14 00:42:54 04:17
65 SEMITIEL ORTIZ, CRISTIAN
295 Senior h 16 00:42:56 04:17
66 RODRIGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
214 Senior h 17 00:43:15 04:19
67 DE MAYA GARCÍA , MANUEL
285 Vet A h 14 00:43:23 04:20
68 MORALES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
169 Vet B h 15 00:43:23 04:20
69 ORTEGA MORENO, JOSE MANUEL
A.D. SAN JAVIER
184 Vet B h 16 00:43:27 04:20
70 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PLACIDO
238 Vet A h 15 00:43:27 04:20
71 ESCRIBANO MOLINA, JESUS
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
60 Senior h 18 00:43:30 04:21
72 RODRÍGUEZ VALERO, GUILLERMO
300 Junior h 5 00:43:50 04:23
73 ORTIZ MARTINEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
MUDOS TRAIL
186 Vet B h 17 00:43:50 04:23
74 MUÑOZ CAMPILLO, FRANCISCO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
180 Vet D h 6 00:43:53 04:23
75 GUILLEN GONZÁLEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ATHLETIC CIEZA
95 Senior h 19 00:43:57 04:23
76 AROCA BALSALOBRE, BARTOLOMÉ
310 Vet C h 11 00:44:03 04:24
77 FERNANDEZ VILLA, JOSE ANTONIO
UCAM-ATHLEO CIEZA
68 Vet D h 7 00:44:04 04:24
78 SAORÍN CANTERO, RUBÉN
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO
248 Junior h 6 00:44:04 04:24
79 RIOS MORATA, BEATRIZ
INDEPENDIENTE
209 Vet B m 1 00:44:08 04:24
80 SERRANO GUERAO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
252 Vet B h 18 00:44:12 04:25
81 LOPEZ GARCIA, JORGE
109 Vet A h 16 00:44:17 04:25
82 ALBALADEJO GUIRAO, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
75 Vet C h 12 00:44:28 04:26
83 CARPENA HONGUERO, PATRICK
INDEPENDIENTE
45 Vet A h 17 00:44:29 04:26
84 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANDRES JOSE
C.A ROLDAN
243 Vet D h 8 00:44:39 04:27
85 TORRES GUIRAO, CARMEN
JABALIN CLUB
260 Senior m 1 00:44:46 04:28
86 BAUTISTA FRANCES, JOSE
FONDISTAS YECLA
27 Vet C h 13 00:44:49 04:28
87 TOLEDO MOLINA, JAVIER
C. A. VILLA DE BLANCA
256 Senior h 20 00:44:57 04:29
88 PEREZ SERRANO, MARIANO
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CART
197 Vet D h 9 00:45:02 04:30
89 JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
104 Vet A h 18 00:45:12 04:31
90 GUILLEN ALBACETE, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
94 Vet F h 2 00:45:22 04:32
91 SEGURA LÓPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
312 Vet B h 19 00:45:25 04:32
92 LUCAS RODENAS, JOAQUIN RAMON
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE MONTAÑA DE MURCIA
123 Vet C h 14 00:45:38 04:33
93 YUSTE YELO, JOAQUIN
301 Junior h 7 00:45:43 04:34
94 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, J. RAFAEL
I. A. GOES
194 Vet A h 19 00:45:45 04:34
95 LORA DE LA CRUZ, GUILLERMO
117 Senior h 21 00:45:55 04:35
96 AGUILERA HURTADO, JOSÉ LUIS
GREN TRAIL CIEZA
112 Senior h 22 00:45:55 04:35
97 ALVAREZ, BORJA
11 Junior h 8 00:45:56 04:35
98 BOTELLA ORTEGA, RAFAEL
33 Junior h 9 00:46:00 04:36
99 LOPEZ PIÑERA, PEDRO GASPAR
8 Senior h 23 00:46:00 04:36
100 PALAZON PEREZ DE LOS COBOS, IÑIGO
C.A.C JACINTO BENAVENTE
190 Vet C h 15 00:46:06 04:36
101 HORTELANO SAORÍN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
100 Vet B h 20 00:46:09 04:36
102 GARCÍA ORTEGA, ISMAEL
293 Senior h 24 00:46:11 04:37
103 ARÉVALO LEÓN, GABRIEL
15 Senior h 25 00:46:11 04:37
104 PARRA, ANDRES
191 Vet A h 20 00:46:15 04:37
105 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
C.D. SEVERO OCHOA
115 Vet A h 21 00:46:17 04:37
106 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, ISMAEL
227 Vet B h 21 00:46:38 04:39
107 MARTÍNEZ VILLA, AMPARO
INDEPENDIENTE
149 Vet A m 1 00:47:01 04:42
108 SEVILLA HERNANDEZ, ENCARNACION ARACELI
253 Vet B m 2 00:47:01 04:42
109 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN
66 Senior h 26 00:47:11 04:43
110 ATO LOPEZ, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
21 Vet B m 3 00:47:18 04:43
111 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE
C.D. HOYA DEL CAMPO
236 Vet A h 22 00:47:18 04:43
112 GARCIA VILLA, MANUEL
84 Vet B h 22 00:47:19 04:43
113 RUIZ LOPEZ, RAMON
CIEZA TRAIL
225 Vet B h 23 00:47:33 04:45
114 PLAZA SIMÓ, BORJA
202 Vet A h 23 00:47:35 04:45
115 PIÑERA SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS JOSÉ
200 Senior h 27 00:47:36 04:45
116 RIQUELME CANO, DOMINGO
CIEZATRAIL
211 Vet B h 24 00:47:37 04:45
117 MUÑOZ BELTRAN, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
179 Junior h 10 00:47:47 04:46
118 BALLESTA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
23 Vet C h 16 00:47:50 04:47
119 LUCAS LOPEZ, JOSE
121 Junior h 11 00:47:55 04:47
120 LOPEZ AROCA, DAVID
108 Junior h 12 00:47:56 04:47
121 FERNANDEZ ZAMORANO, ISABEL
THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL
69 Vet B m 4 00:48:01 04:48
122 MONTESINOS GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
166 Junior h 13 00:48:02 04:48
123 LOPEZ PIZANA, PILAR
TIKISMIKIS RUNNERS
113 Senior m 2 00:48:05 04:48
124 LOPEZ PIZANA, SEBASTIAN
TIKISMIKIS RUNNER
114 Vet A h 24 00:48:05 04:48
125 CAMACHO AVILES, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
39 Vet C h 17 00:48:07 04:48
126 HERRERO FERNANDEZ, LUCIANO
KELME-YO MISMO-
7 Vet D h 10 00:48:08 04:48
127 PLAZA SIMÓ, AARÓN
203 Vet A h 25 00:48:19 04:49
128 MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, PEDRO
FONDISTAS YECLA
139 Vet C h 18 00:48:21 04:50
129 YAGÜES SERRANO, FRANCISCO MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
275 Vet A h 26 00:48:24 04:50
130 FERNANDEZ BERNAL, FRANCISCO PASCUAL
ATHLETIC CIEZA - HIERROS CIEZA
64 Vet A h 27 00:48:27 04:50
131 MARTINEZ TALAVERA, CRISTOBAL
C.A.LAS TORRES
146 Vet C h 19 00:48:29 04:50
132 RÍOS MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
210 Vet C h 20 00:48:39 04:51
133 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL
CLUB ATLETICO VILLA DE BLANCA
242 Vet B h 25 00:48:49 04:52
134 RODRIGUEZ MOLINA, MAPI
CLUB ATLETICO VILLA DE BLANCA
215 Vet A m 2 00:49:05 04:54
135 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
78 Vet C h 21 00:49:13 04:55
136 SANTOS SALMERÓN, FRANCISCO
311 Vet B h 26 00:49:13 04:55
137 MARTINEZ EGEA, BARTOLOME
HIJOS DE LA ROTONDA
135 Senior h 28 00:49:19 04:55
138 CABRERA PARRA, INÉS
37 Vet A m 3 00:49:29 04:56
139 AROCA FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO
17 Vet B h 27 00:49:32 04:57
140 RUIZ ANTON, MARIANO
POKER RUNNER
222 Vet C h 22 00:49:35 04:57
141 MARIN SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA
PORTAZGO TRAIL Y ALMA TRAIL
127 Senior m 3 00:49:39 04:57
142 MARIN SEGURA, ALFONSO
128 Vet C h 23 00:49:51 04:59
143 AMOROS VAZQUEZ, DAVID
12 Vet A h 28 00:50:00 05:00
144 LUCAS LÓPEZ, ALEJO JESÚS
122 Vet A h 29 00:50:13 05:01
145 MOLINA MOROTE, JUAN MANUEL
283 Vet A h 30 00:50:24 05:02
146 SALMERON HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN
ATALAYABIKE
232 Vet B h 28 00:50:25 05:02
147 PENALVA ORTÍZ, JOSÉ
291 Junior h 14 00:50:47 05:04
148 MARTINEZ GABALDON, EDUARDO
136 Senior h 29 00:50:57 05:05
149 MOLINA GARCIA, ANGEL
159 Vet B h 29 00:51:01 05:06
150 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
77 Vet B h 30 00:51:11 05:07
151 MOLINA BERNABEU, MARÍA ÁNGELES
A.C. VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA
157 Vet A m 4 00:51:11 05:07
152 RUIZ LOPEZ, PASCUAL
226 Vet A h 31 00:51:21 05:08
153 VILLALBA ORTIZ, JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
273 Vet B h 31 00:51:22 05:08
154 CARNERO, LUIS
CHARRUNNERS
44 Senior h 30 00:51:26 05:08
155 PEREZ JULIÁ, BARTOLOMÉ
287 Vet D h 11 00:51:27 05:08
156 MIÑANO PONCE, CONCHI
156 Vet A m 5 00:51:28 05:08
157 PEREZ, LUIS MIGUEL
I. A. GOES
193 Senior h 31 00:51:39 05:09
158 VIDAL GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
267 Vet C h 24 00:51:47 05:10
159 RUBIO TALLON, ALICIA
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
221 Vet A m 6 00:51:53 05:11
160 MORCILLO RIOS, PEDRO
ATLETIC CIEZA
172 Vet A h 32 00:51:59 05:11
161 RIVERA CARAVACA, JOSÉ MIGUEL
212 Senior h 32 00:52:11 05:13
162 LOZANO MONREAL, ANTONIO
118 Vet D h 12 00:52:13 05:13
163 BELDA RODRÍGUEZ, SALVADOR
29 Vet D h 13 00:52:14 05:13
164 ESQUER ORTIN, JORGE
MI META, 42K
62 Vet D h 14 00:52:27 05:14
165 LOSA JULIA, MARIA DOLORES
286 Vet A m 7 00:52:30 05:15
166 OTÓN MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
C.A. LA MANGA
188 Vet A h 33 00:52:30 05:15
167 CAMPILLO BAENA, VICTORIA
40 Senior m 4 00:52:33 05:15
168 ABELLÁN MARTÍNEZ, OSCAR
ATLETISMO ABARAN
4 Vet C h 25 00:52:43 05:16
169 GARCÍA BAUTISTA, ESTRELLA
71 Senior m 5 00:52:54 05:17
170 JIMÉNEZ SAORÍN, DANIEL
294 Senior h 33 00:53:10 05:19
171 RUIZ MONDEJAR, JESUS
ATALAYABIKE
228 Vet A h 34 00:53:12 05:19
172 MARÍN-ORDOÑEZ SOLER, LOLES
284 Vet A m 8 00:53:13 05:19
173 CASTAÑO BALSALOBRE, JOAQUIN
50 Vet A h 35 00:53:37 05:21
174 PAGÁN ORTÍZ, JORGE
189 Vet A h 36 00:53:38 05:21
175 YUSTE MARÍN, JORGE
288 Senior h 34 00:53:39 05:21
176 LARA SERRANO, MANUEL
MI META, 42K
106 Vet C h 26 00:53:45 05:22
177 ANDRADA BARRETO, CANDELARIA
TIKISMIKIS RUNNERS
13 Vet B m 5 00:53:45 05:22
178 CALDERON DORDA, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
38 Vet D h 15 00:53:49 05:22
179 CAÑIZARES LOPEZ-MESAS, ALFONSO
RANNEROS
43 Vet B h 32 00:53:59 05:23
180 GOMEZ CUELLO, ANTONIO
MI META, 42K
86 Vet D h 16 00:54:01 05:24
181 DISLA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
FONDISTAS YECLA
58 Vet F h 3 00:54:02 05:24
182 GARCÍA MORATILLA, RAFAEL
LOS AMIGOS DE FORNET
81 Vet A h 37 00:54:03 05:24
183 CAÑIZARES LOPEZ-MESAS, EUGENIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
42 Vet C h 27 00:54:06 05:24
184 DEL VALLE NICOLAS, MIGUEL
MI META, 42K
57 Vet C h 28 00:54:08 05:24
185 TOMAS ALEMAN, MONICA
TIKISMIKIS RUNNERS
257 Vet B m 6 00:54:09 05:24
186 ASENSIO LOPEZ, TOÑI
MARATHON CARTAGENA
20 Vet F m 1 00:54:17 05:25
187 MIÑANO PALAZON, ANGEL
155 Senior h 35 00:54:22 05:26
188 SAORÍN MARÍN, JOSÉ LUÍS
289 Junior h 15 00:54:26 05:26
189 VERDU GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
264 Vet B h 33 00:54:36 05:27
190 MARTINEZ VILLA, MARIA JOSE
CLUB ATLEO
148 Vet C m 2 00:54:57 05:29
191 ALARCON LUCAS, ANTONIO
9 Vet D h 17 00:54:58 05:29
192 LUCAS BELLÓ, PILAR
119 Senior m 6 00:55:17 05:31
193 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SONIA
142 Senior m 7 00:55:17 05:31
194 MORENO SALMERÓN, CARMEN LAURA
176 Senior m 8 00:55:27 05:32
195 GÓMEZ ROJAS, M? JOSÉ
89 Vet A m 9 00:56:04 05:36
196 MARTINEZ CUADROS, LUCIA
132 Vet A m 10 00:56:05 05:36
197 ORTIN ROS, JOSEFA
185 Vet B m 7 00:56:05 05:36
198 MONTESINOS GARCIA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
165 Vet F h 4 00:56:08 05:36
199 EGEA MARIN, EDUARDO
59 Vet A h 38 00:56:25 05:38
200 MARTINEZ EGEA, FERNANDO
134 Vet A h 39 00:56:25 05:38
201 DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, ANGEL
C.A. TORRE PACHECO
56 Vet E h 2 00:56:42 05:40
202 TOMÁS VERDU, DORI
A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA
259 Senior m 9 00:56:49 05:40
203 TARIN RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL
CC ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
255 Vet A h 40 00:56:59 05:41
204 ABELLAN CARRASCO, JUAN JOSE
269 Vet B h 34 00:57:18 05:43
205 ROJAS ALVARADO, JOSE PASCUAL
218 Vet A h 41 00:57:33 05:45
206 LÓPEZ MARÍN, ALEJANDRO
296 Junior h 16 00:57:33 05:45
207 HERVAS ABELLAN, ANA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
99 Vet C m 3 00:57:43 05:46
208 BALOGOVA, ERIKA
24 Senior m 10 00:57:48 05:46
209 SANCHEZ AYALA, ANTONIO
235 Vet B h 35 00:57:56 05:47
210 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIA JULIA
INDEPENDIENTE
79 Vet D m 1 00:58:07 05:48
211 VICENTE MARTINEZ, YESICA
MI META, 42K
266 Senior m 11 00:58:50 05:53
212 RUIZ TOLEDO, EVA
229 Senior m 12 00:58:54 05:53
213 TOVAR CEREZO, VICTOR
261 Senior h 36 00:58:55 05:53
214 MENDEZ SOLER, PURI
CIEZATRAIL
152 Vet C m 4 00:59:13 05:55
215 SALMERON TURPIN, EDUARDO
234 Vet A h 42 00:59:18 05:55
216 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
281 Vet A h 43 00:59:19 05:55
217 ABELLÁN HERNÁNDEZ, CAROLA
A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA
36 Senior m 13 00:59:46 05:58
218 ORTEGA BERNAL, GABRIEL
183 Senior h 37 00:59:51 05:59
219 NIETO SERNA, PALOMA
182 Senior m 14 00:59:58 05:59
220 PEREZ MEGIAS, MARIA
A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA
195 Senior m 15 01:00:05 06:00
221 RUSSO, CRISTINA
MI META, 42K
230 Vet C m 5 01:00:07 06:00
222 BARRUTIA NAVARRETE, CELSO
26 Vet B h 36 01:01:07 06:06
223 RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, JUDIT
207 Senior m 16 01:02:13 06:13
224 BAUTISTA RUBIO, PEDRO JOSE
28 Senior h 38 01:02:15 06:13
225 CESPEDES MENDEZ, MARIA DOLORES
MUDOS TRAIL
54 Vet B m 8 01:02:34 06:15
226 SAORÍN MARÍN, JESÚS FRANCISCO
290 Junior h 17 01:02:45 06:16
227 MORENO GARCIA, MIRIAM
174 Senior m 17 01:02:47 06:16
228 MORENO GARCIA, MARIANO
175 Junior h 18 01:02:49 06:16
229 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, CARIDAD ISABEL
MUDOS TRAIL
138 Vet B m 9 01:02:59 06:17
230 CARRILLO MIRALLES, ELENA
MI META, 42K
49 Vet C m 6 01:03:07 06:18
231 LÓPEZ MOROTE, PILAR
111 Vet B m 10 01:03:18 06:19
232 LOPEZ LUCAS, JOSE PASCUAL
110 Vet D h 18 01:03:31 06:21
233 PIÑERA MORENO, JOSÉ
CORREBIRRAS
199 Vet D h 19 01:07:09 06:42
234 SAORÍN CAMACHO, MARIA ISABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
247 Vet B m 11 01:07:09 06:42
235 FERNANDEZ MESEGUER, LUIS
CORREBIRRAS
67 Vet D h 20 01:07:09 06:42
236 MUÑOZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO
CORREBIRRAS
181 Vet C h 29 01:07:09 06:42
237 ZARAGOZA COSTA, JOSEFA
277 Vet D m 2 01:08:45 06:52
238 RUIZ BELMONTE, JOSÉ MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
223 Vet E h 3 01:11:31 07:09
239 ESPARZA EGEA, ESTEBANA
FUENTE-ÁLAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL
61 Vet F m 2 01:11:45 07:10
240 MONTESINOS RIOS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
167 Vet F h 5 01:16:16 07:37