XXXII VOLTA A LA FOIA

Selecciona la modalidad:

Mostrando clasificaciones de Carrera 27.5k (27500 m.)

Buscar participante

Busca tu clasificacion

PG
D
Nombre
PC
Categoria
Tiempo
Ritmo
501
481
SALCEDO MERCHANTE, ALVARO
LAFOIA.COM
73
Vet C - H
02:55:12
06:22
502
535
SUAREZ NORTE, MARIA TERESA
MARUJAS ACELERAS
1
Vet F - M
02:55:56
06:23
503
38
ARROYO FERNANDEZ, GENARO
LA FOIA.COM ONIL
28
Vet E - H
02:56:41
06:25
504
33
ARAGONES BILBAO, IGNACIO
RUNNERS MONTEMAR
133
Vet B - H
02:57:06
06:26
505
190
GALÁN RUIZ, LUIS CARLOS
ATLETISMO VINALOPO
29
Vet E - H
02:57:35
06:27
506
339
MARTINEZ VIDAL, CRISTINA
CLUB URBAN RANNER
14
Vet A - M
02:57:39
06:27
507
181
FERRI BERENGUER, GEMMA
FOIA.COM
13
Vet C - M
02:57:46
06:27
508
543
VALVERDE LILLO, JOSE VICENTE
CORREBIRRAS
9
Vet F - H
02:58:28
06:29
509
349
MESEGUER MIRALLES, RUBEN
FISIOLLEDO
134
Vet B - H
02:58:35
06:29
510
112
CASADO BIANCHI, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
74
Vet C - H
02:59:18
06:31
511
475
RUIZ ALFONSO, RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
30
Vet E - H
02:59:42
06:32
512
248
IBAÑEZ CESPEDES, M JOSE
CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
14
Vet C - M
02:59:42
06:32
513
264
JURADO CARMONA, JESUS
A TO TRAPO
10
Vet F - H
03:00:30
06:33
514
383
NAVARRO DIAZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
GRUPO SENDERISTA DEL SURESTE RSTRELLA DE LEVANTE
6
Vet G - H
03:00:37
06:34
515
328
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
GR2012
31
Vet E - H
03:00:38
06:34
516
323
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JONATHAN
A TO TRAPO
79
Vet A - H
03:00:55
06:34
517
441
POVEDA BAIDEZ, RUBÉN
INDEPENDIENTE
66
Senior - H
03:01:42
06:36
518
553
VICEDO RUIZ, JESSICA
ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
9
Senior - M
03:03:09
06:39
519
459
RICO BERNABÉU, JAIME
ONIL A TU RITMO
135
Vet B - H
03:03:16
06:39
520
520
SERRALTA CASAS, RUBÉN
NO
80
Vet A - H
03:04:03
06:41
521
214
GARRIDO BERNABEU, FELIPE
INDEPENDIENTE
81
Vet A - H
03:04:03
06:41
522
207
GARCIA PLA, VICENT
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM
58
Vet D - H
03:04:05
06:41
523
92
CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM
9
Vet D - M
03:04:05
06:41
524
453
RECHE MARTINEZ, MARCOS
DUENDE TORTUGA SPORTS CLUB
82
Vet A - H
03:04:11
06:41
525
249
IBAÑEZ CESPEDES, MONTSE
CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
13
Vet B - M
03:05:07
06:43
526
89
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINITARIO
NT GAS SPORTS TEAM
32
Vet E - H
03:05:54
06:45
527
75
BLANCO VERDU, LUISA
MARUJAS ACELERÁS
2
Vet F - M
03:06:31
06:46
528
421
PÉREZ BROTONS, JOSÉ RAMÓN
ONIL A TU RITMO
75
Vet C - H
03:10:22
06:55
529
537
TORRECILLA MUÑOZ, JUAN ANTONIO
GLUTENCIOS RUNNERS
76
Vet C - H
03:10:34
06:55
530
516
SEGURA MORALES, RAFA
GLUTENCIOS
77
Vet C - H
03:10:35
06:55
531
45
BAÑEGIL GARCÍA, IVAN
PARTICULAR
83
Vet A - H
03:11:03
06:56
532
314
MARTÍN REDONDO, AGUSTÍN
INDEPENDIENTE
11
Vet F - H
03:14:31
07:04
533
410
PASTOR DEVESA, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
78
Vet C - H
03:16:06
07:07
534
362
MOLLÁ JIMENEZ, ROSARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
14
Vet B - M
03:16:59
07:09
535
130
CHICANO TURRILLO, FAUSTINO
LOS ZUMBA@S
59
Vet D - H
03:19:57
07:16
536
355
MIRA JUAN, DANIEL
MARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR
67
Senior - H
03:32:35
07:43
537
434
PEREZ YAGUES, ESTELA
PASICO A PASICO
15
Vet B - M
03:32:36
07:43
538
318
MARTINEZ ARROYO, PEDRO JOSÉ
ASALTAMONTES
84
Vet A - H
03:32:37
07:43