XXXII VOLTA A LA FOIA

Selecciona la modalidad:

Mostrando clasificaciones de Carrera 27.5k (27500 m.)

Buscar participante

Busca tu clasificacion

PG
D
Nombre
PC
Categoria
Tiempo
Ritmo
401
119
CASTELL CEBRIAN, GABRIEL
C.A.LA NUCIA
63
Vet C - H
02:36:14
05:40
402
82
BRAVO RIQUELME, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
113
Vet B - H
02:36:29
05:41
403
6
ALBA CONDE, RAÜL
LA PICAETA
68
Vet A - H
02:36:32
05:41
404
454
REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER
C.C. EL GARBI
114
Vet B - H
02:36:44
05:41
405
120
CASTELLÓ PÉREZ, JOSÉ
C.C. EL GARBI
115
Vet B - H
02:36:44
05:41
406
13
ALBERT RODENAS, M. DOLORES
C.A. CABEÇO DE LA SAL PINOSO
9
Vet A - M
02:36:54
05:42
407
56
BELLOS VALLS, VICTOR
INDEPENDIENTE
69
Vet A - H
02:37:11
05:42
408
34
ARANDA PEREZ, MARIA JOSE
A TO TRAPO
3
Vet C - M
02:37:24
05:43
409
147
DOMENECH PEREZ, JOAQUIN
TRIVICI
116
Vet B - H
02:37:26
05:43
410
567
ALGUILERA RODRGUEZ, ENREIQUE
BAÑERES
70
Vet A - H
02:37:26
05:43
411
20
ALMARCHA ALBEROLA, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
64
Vet C - H
02:37:35
05:43
412
138
CUEVAS ASENSI, VICENTE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
71
Vet A - H
02:37:35
05:43
413
114
CASCALES MONTOYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
KUKI BOX
117
Vet B - H
02:37:36
05:43
414
179
FERRANDEZ ARANDA, PEPE
INDEPENDIENTE
72
Vet A - H
02:37:36
05:43
415
341
MARTOS RECHE, DOMINGO
INDEPENDIENTE
50
Vet D - H
02:37:37
05:43
416
515
SEGURA AMOROS, CESAR
DESCONTROL NUTRIMED
65
Vet C - H
02:37:42
05:44
417
419
PEÑA MIRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
118
Vet B - H
02:37:43
05:44
418
565
MARTINEZ GARCIA, SALADOR
NOVELDA
57
Senior - H
02:37:45
05:44
419
283
LÓPEZ HERRAIZ, ISRAEL
FRITANGA RUNNERS
73
Vet A - H
02:37:48
05:44
420
426
PÉREZ MIRALLES, VÍCTOR
FRITANGAS RUNNERS
74
Vet A - H
02:37:48
05:44
421
463
ROCAMORA RODRIGUEZ, ANA BELÉN
CLUB ATLÉTICO CARMENCITA
7
Vet B - M
02:37:56
05:44
422
284
LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIA TERESA
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS
4
Vet C - M
02:37:58
05:44
423
222
GÓMEZ TERRE, MªCARMEN
C.C. EL GARBÍ
6
Senior - M
02:38:16
05:45
424
188
FUENTES CAÑADAS, MARTA
TRAIL RUNING ONIL
10
Vet A - M
02:38:43
05:46
425
83
BRIONES TORRES, LOLI
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA VILLENA
5
Vet C - M
02:38:48
05:46
426
48
BAYONA VALLS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
Vet G - H
02:38:49
05:46
427
182
FERRI BERENGUER, MARIBEL
LA FOIA.COM
5
Vet D - M
02:38:57
05:46
428
53
BELDA ORIOLA, JAUN CARLOS
FOIA.COM
24
Vet E - H
02:38:57
05:46
429
506
SANTOS GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
URBANRUNNERS ELCHE
75
Vet A - H
02:39:05
05:47
430
503
SANJUAN MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
1
Vet E - M
02:39:44
05:48
431
102
CANTÓN RIBERA, SOLEDAD
INDEPENDIENTE
8
Vet B - M
02:39:44
05:48
432
317
MARTÍNEZ AMOROS, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
76
Vet A - H
02:39:44
05:48
433
460
RICO FRANCES, MANOLO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
2
Vet G - H
02:40:12
05:49
434
24
AMOROS BOIX, VICENTE
MIRCA SPORT
119
Vet B - H
02:40:21
05:49
435
384
NAVARRO ESPINOSA, ALFONSO
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA VILLENA
51
Vet D - H
02:40:34
05:50
436
400
ORTS BERNABEU, PACO
INDEPENDIENTE
58
Senior - H
02:40:51
05:50
437
417
PEIRO SÁNCHEZ, RAFAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
120
Vet B - H
02:41:00
05:51
438
435
PERPIÑA GOMEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
121
Vet B - H
02:41:02
05:51
439
374
MUÑOZ, CARLOS
SPARTAN TEAM
59
Senior - H
02:41:12
05:51
440
420
PERALTA GUILLEM, YOLANDA
ALICUECANOS TEAM
9
Vet B - M
02:41:22
05:52
441
156
ENCINAS TORRES, PALOMA
ALICUECANOS TEAM
10
Vet B - M
02:41:22
05:52
442
272
LLOPIS GINER, JAVI
BALEARIA
60
Senior - H
02:41:32
05:52
443
257
IVARS PELLICER, MANOLO
ATLETISME BENISSA
66
Vet C - H
02:41:32
05:52
444
529
SOLER SANZ, JOSE MARIA MASCULINO
INDEPENDIENTE
52
Vet D - H
02:41:54
05:53
445
293
LOPEZ SEPÚLVEDA, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
77
Vet A - H
02:41:56
05:53
446
311
MARTÍN GIMÉNEZ, LORENA
TEAM ALICUECANOS
7
Senior - M
02:41:58
05:53
447
486
SÁNCHEZ ALBERO, ÁNGELA
TEAM ALICUECANOS
11
Vet B - M
02:41:58
05:53
448
18
ALFARO VERVAET, NATALIA
INDEPENDIENTE
11
Vet A - M
02:42:15
05:54
449
42
ASENSIO PUERTO, LUIS
ATLETISME CASTALLA
61
Senior - H
02:42:48
05:55
450
360
MOLINA PUERTO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
62
Senior - H
02:42:49
05:55
451
496
SANCHEZ NICOLAS, JONAS
INDIVIDUAL
53
Vet D - H
02:43:01
05:55
452
128
CERDA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
ATLETISMO ALBATERA
67
Vet C - H
02:43:20
05:56
453
69
BERNA SERRANO, CAYETANO
ATLETISMO ALBATERA
122
Vet B - H
02:43:21
05:56
454
165
ESTEVE BLANES, DORO
LAFOIA - ONIL
63
Senior - H
02:44:03
05:57
455
542
VALDES PASCUAL, JOSE LUIS
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR
78
Vet A - H
02:44:14
05:58
456
477
RUIZ PASCUAL, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
7
Vet F - H
02:44:55
05:59
457
271
LINARES ALBERT, SANTIAGO
RUNNERS MONTEMAR
25
Vet E - H
02:45:05
06:00
458
561
VISO MURCIA, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
CLUB ATLÉTICO MONTEMAR
68
Vet C - H
02:45:06
06:00
459
136
CUADRA DEVESA, DAVID
RUNNERS MONTEMAR
69
Vet C - H
02:45:06
06:00
460
28
ANDRES LLOR, JESUS
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS
123
Vet B - H
02:45:37
06:01
461
66
BERENGUER MIRA, JOSE FRANCISCO
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
124
Vet B - H
02:45:43
06:01
462
139
DELTELL MIRALLES, CONCHI
MARUJAS ACELEÁS
2
Vet E - M
02:45:55
06:02
463
107
CARBONELL VERDU, TOMAS
INDEPENDIENTE
8
Vet F - H
02:46:32
06:03
464
73
BERNAT VERDU, DANI
CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI
70
Vet C - H
02:46:47
06:03
465
552
VICEDO ROMERO, VICENTE
FAUSTIN TEAM
54
Vet D - H
02:47:23
06:05
466
25
AMOROS DOMENE, MARTIN
ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA
3
Vet G - H
02:47:35
06:05
467
268
LAWRENCE, CRAIG
INDEPENDIENTE
125
Vet B - H
02:47:47
06:06
468
467
RODRIGUEZ RICO, YESICA
CLUB KM @ KM ELCHE
8
Senior - M
02:47:47
06:06
469
133
COOPEY LAWRENCE, NICKY
INDEPENDIENTE
6
Vet C - M
02:47:48
06:06
470
462
RICO RECHE, MARÍA LUISA
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
12
Vet A - M
02:48:01
06:06
471
178
FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, MANUEL
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
126
Vet B - H
02:48:03
06:06
472
93
CAMPILLO SANES, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
ROLLER MASTER
55
Vet D - H
02:48:05
06:06
473
533
SORIANO TOMÁS, GLORIA
RUNNERS MONTEMAR
6
Vet D - M
02:48:05
06:06
474
366
MONTIEL MIRA, VICTORIANO MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
127
Vet B - H
02:48:16
06:07
475
509
SANTOS SILVESTRE, TONI
CLUB D'ATLETISME VILA DE BOCAIRENT
128
Vet B - H
02:48:43
06:08
476
444
PUCHE BAÑON, JAVIER
C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
71
Vet C - H
02:48:45
06:08
477
423
PEREZ GIL, JESUS
FAUSTIN TEAM
129
Vet B - H
02:49:32
06:09
478
402
ORTUÑO SOLANAS, MATIAS
FAUSTIN TEAM
72
Vet C - H
02:49:33
06:09
479
91
CALVO GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FAUSTIN TEAM
56
Vet D - H
02:49:33
06:09
480
79
BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI
7
Vet C - M
02:49:38
06:10
481
546
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
INDEPENDIENTE
26
Vet E - H
02:50:02
06:10
482
545
VARO LOPEZ, LAURA
GO RUNNERS ALICANTE
13
Vet A - M
02:50:02
06:10
483
350
MICO GANDIA, RAFAELA
INDEPENDIENTE
12
Vet B - M
02:50:03
06:11
484
160
ESPERANZA, SANCHEZ PEREA
MARUJAS ACELERÁS
7
Vet D - M
02:50:14
06:11
485
115
CASERO MARTIMEZ, ADRIAN
ONIL A TU RITMO
130
Vet B - H
02:50:15
06:11
486
213
GARCIA VALVERDE, MILA
CLUB KM@KM
8
Vet C - M
02:50:48
06:12
487
96
CAMPOS CAYERO, AURORA
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
9
Vet C - M
02:50:49
06:12
488
514
SEGUI MONLLOR, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
64
Senior - H
02:51:02
06:13
489
406
PARDO OREJARENA, JAVIER OSVALDO
INDEPENDIENTE
57
Vet D - H
02:52:02
06:15
490
534
SOTOS RUIZ, DOLORES
INDEPENDIENTE
10
Vet C - M
02:52:11
06:15
491
72
BERNABEU RICO, REBECA
INDEPENDIENTE
11
Vet C - M
02:52:40
06:16
492
275
LLORENS PÉREZ, JAUME
INDEPENDENT
131
Vet B - H
02:52:41
06:16
493
461
RICO PALAO, RAMÓN
FONDISTAS YECLA
4
Vet G - H
02:53:01
06:17
494
276
LOAISA HINOJO, ENCARNI
MARUJAS ACELERÁS
12
Vet C - M
02:53:28
06:18
495
560
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI
8
Vet D - M
02:53:50
06:19
496
436
PIQUERAS MURCIA, ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
27
Vet E - H
02:54:51
06:21
497
570
GARCIA TIMONER, MANUEL
A TO TRAPO
5
Vet G - H
02:55:03
06:21
498
512
SCHNEIDER, MARTINA
ATOTRAPO
3
Vet E - M
02:55:03
06:21
499
163
ESPINOSA LILLO, JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
65
Senior - H
02:55:06
06:22
500
258
JARA BRAVO, SEBASTIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
132
Vet B - H
02:55:07
06:22